Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      MSTCA Boys Invitational - 5/11/2013                      
                        Gr New Bedford Voc Tech Reg HS                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     23 Torres, Taj-Amir              SO Amherst-Pelh          10.60 
  2    360 Bolze, Andrew                 JR Hingham               10.60 
  3    684 Beatty, Paul                  JR Silver Lake           10.70 
  4    161 Anderson, Malik               JR Boston Latin          10.70 
  5    618 Harris, Jaquan                SR Quincy                10.90 
  6    600 Ryan, Jake                    JR Norwood               11.00 
  7    473 Dias, DeShaun                 FR Mashpee               11.00 
  8    171 Carson, Chris                 JR Braintree             11.00 
  9    750 Kenku, Lherief                JR Taunton               11.00 
 10    353 Martin, Brady                 JR Greater New           11.00 
 11     54 Clark, Malique                SR Attleboro             11.00 
 12    134 Biggs, William                JR Boston Colle          11.01 
 13    308 Green, Craig                  SO Falmouth              11.06 
 14    257 Pawlina, Jacob                JR Dennis-Yarmo          11.10 
 15    686 Keeley, Tyler                 SO Silver Lake           11.10 
 16     79 Henson, Ben                   SR Barnstable            11.10 
 17    309 Green, Devon                  SR Falmouth              11.15 
 18    627 Ritchie, Joey                 SR Revere                11.20 
 19    475 Lee, Malik                    SR Mashpee               11.20 
 20    772 Sargavakian, Mike             JR Waltham               11.20 
 21    321 Wardrop, Connor               SR Franklin              11.20 
 22    727 Mack, Aaron                   SR Stoughton             11.20 
 23    440 Makie, Kevin                  SR Mansfield             11.30 
 24    311 Leachman, Tristan             FR Falmouth              11.30 
 25    603 Wrensford, Tresor             JR Norwood               11.30 
 26    731 Parker, Alfred                SR Stoughton             11.30 
 27     38 Philbert-Richardson, Kylan    JR Archbishop W          11.30 
 28    659 White, Shakir                 JR Salem                 11.30 
 29    698 Bernadin, Kenny               JR Southeastern          11.39 
 30    671 Clarke, Ryan                  JR Saugus                11.40 
 31    535 Johnson, AJ                   SR Newton North          11.40 
 32    611 Marinos, Greg                 SR Plymouth Nor          11.40 
 33    241 Thomas, John                  SO Danvers               11.40 
 34    233 Behen, Chris                  SO Danvers               11.40 
 35    771 Sainvil, Lunique              SR Waltham               11.40 
 36    734 Blonder, Zachary              SR Swampscott            11.40 
 37     94 Stone, Dereck                 JR Bellingham            11.40 
 38    720 O'Brien, Jimmy                SO Stoneham              11.40 
 39    318 Milne, Patrick                JR Franklin              11.40 
 40    730 Middleton, Marcus             SR Stoughton             11.40 
 41     58 Heng, Chansakada              JR Attleboro             11.40 
 42    226 Graziano, Lou                 SR Coyle & Cass          11.41 
 43    238 Rollins, Connor               JR Danvers               11.45 
 44    728 Mack, Matthew                 SR Stoughton             11.50 
 45    623 Maddrey, Tarik                JR Revere                11.50 
 46    760 Cofield, Myles                JR Walpole               11.50 
 47    641 Feldman, Ross                 FR Saint John's          11.50 
 48    219 Murphy, Alex                  FR Cohasset              11.50 
 49    196 Jones, Elijah                 JR Bristol-Plym          11.50 
 50    274 Augustin, Nathaniel           SR East Bridgew          11.50 
 51    224 Smyth, Vinny                  JR Cohasset              11.50 
 52    112 Douglas, Isaiah               JR Bishop Feeha          11.50 
 53     59 Joubert, Leo                  JR Attleboro             11.50 
 54    178 Leonard, Chris                SO Braintree             11.50 
 55    179 Mitchell, Alonzo              SO Braintree             11.50 
 56    487 D'Amore, Brian                SR Medfield              11.50 
 57    399 Laguerre, Chandler            FR Lynn Classic          11.50 
 58    594 Cockrane, Aaron               SO Norwood               11.50 
 59    589 Petit, Charley                SR Norwell               11.50 
 60    583 Sicard, Zach                  JR Norton                11.50 
 61    297 Everett, Kyle                 SR Fairhaven             11.50 
 62    390 Ferrera, John                 SR Ludlow                11.50 
 63      1 Hilton, DeAndre               JR Abington              11.50 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    250 McCorrisan, Jack              JR Dedham                14.80 
  2    157 Samuels, Jordan               JR Boston Colle          14.84 
  3    763 McCarthy, Connor              SR Walpole               14.94 
  4    598 Matovu, Jason                 SR Norwood               15.20 
  5     28 DeMoranville, Dylan           SR Apponequet            15.38 
  6    572 Sarkis, AJ                    SR North Attleb          15.40 
  7    532 Fofana, Nick                  JR Newton North          15.50 
  8    706 Bergin, David                 JR Stoneham              15.50 
  9    442 Perez, Miguel                 JR Mansfield             15.70 
 10    322 Williamson, Cody              JR Franklin              15.70 
 11    649 Canada, Jerry                 JR Salem                 15.78 
 12    464 Ford, Bennett                 JR Marshfield            15.80 
 13    656 Palmer, Aaron                 JR Salem                 15.90 
 14    597 Izeko, Osoto                  JR Norwood               15.90 
 15    629 Sahila, Karim                 SR Revere                15.90 
 16    240 Sullivan, Kyle                SR Danvers               16.00 
 17    795 Ng, Nick                      SR Wayland               16.00 
 18    251 Samonte, Patrick              JR Dedham                16.00 
 19    256 Lundquist, Kevin              SR Dennis-Yarmo          16.01 
 20    148 Kelley, Brent                 SR Boston Colle          16.04 
 21    602 Ugochukwu, TG                 JR Norwood               16.10 
 22      7 Burnett, Gary                 SR Amherst-Pelh          16.10 
 23    688 Levenson, Nick                SR Silver Lake           16.10 
 24    175 Huynh, Alex                   JR Braintree             16.30 
 25     40 Garrahan, Leland              SR Arlington             16.30 
 26    715 Kheboian, Al                  SR Stoneham              16.30 
 27    485 Coakley, John                 SR Medfield              16.30 
 28    143 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         JR Boston Colle          16.33 
 29    510 Frasca, John                  FR Millis                16.40 
 30    499 Dignazio, Brian               JR Milford               16.40 
 31    200 McGrath, Chris                JR Carver                16.40 
 32    588 Hartford, Aaron               JR Norwell               16.40 
 33    310 Howland, Dan                  SR Falmouth              16.45 
 34    725 David, Harley                 SR Stoughton             16.50 
 35    733 Valle, Andrew                 SR Stoughton             16.50 
 36    434 Garr, Jack                    JR Mansfield             16.50 
 37    751 Pires, Jake                   JR Taunton               16.50 
 38    218 Morrison, Cole                SO Cohasset              16.50 
 39    457 Rousseau, Conrad              JR Marblehead            16.50 
 40    488 Desjourdy, Zach               SR Medfield              16.50 
 41    427 Carchedi, Mike                SR Mansfield             16.50 
 42    213 Fuda, Christian               JR Cohasset              16.50 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    684 Beatty, Paul                  JR Silver Lake           22.00 
  2    539 Lucken, Ryan                  SR Newton North          22.20 
  3    474 Grey, Romeo                   SR Mashpee               22.20 
  4    366 Oneill, Kevin                 SR Hingham               22.30 
  5     85 Kudirka, Wesley               JR Bellingham            22.40 
  6    194 Barros, Jared                 SR Bristol-Plym          22.50 
  7    381 DeNardo, Nick                 JR Joseph Case           22.70 
  8     36 Buckley, Kyle                 SO Archbishop W          22.80 
  9    257 Pawlina, Jacob                JR Dennis-Yarmo          22.80 
 10    652 Crimble, Jon                  JR Salem                 22.90 
 11    352 Kobza, Jeffrey                SR Greater New           22.94 
 12    687 Kling, Brendan                SR Silver Lake           23.00 
 13    544 Prior, Jared                  FR Newton North          23.00 
 14    424 Boisvert, Curtis              SO Mansfield             23.00 
 15    161 Anderson, Malik               JR Boston Latin          23.00 
 16    600 Ryan, Jake                    JR Norwood               23.00 
 17    628 Rose, Bobby                   SR Revere                23.10 
 18    431 Dominesey, Kurt               SR Mansfield             23.10 
 19     37 Garlington, Trenton           SR Archbishop W          23.10 
 20     97 Jones, Max                    SO Belmont               23.10 
 21     57 Harris, Jared                 SR Attleboro             23.10 
 22    446 Beloff, Josh                  SR Marblehead            23.20 
 23    622 Lopes, Johnny                 SR Revere                23.20 
 24    611 Marinos, Greg                 SR Plymouth Nor          23.20 
 25    398 Gomez, Don                    SR Lynn Classic          23.20 
 26     15 Owens, Dylan                  SR Amherst-Pelh          23.20 
 27    642 Hubbell, Josh                 JR Saint John's          23.24 
 28    589 Petit, Charley                SR Norwell               23.30 
 29    494 White, Gordon                 JR Medfield              23.30 
 30    443 Rumbel, Colin                 SR Mansfield             23.30 
 31    313 Duffy, Jack                   SR Franklin              23.30 
 32     74 Ashpall, Trevaughn            JR Barnstable            23.37 
 33    204 Conrad, hanif                 JR Catholic Mem          23.39 
 34    566 Lee, John                     SR North Attleb          23.40 
 35    524 Nunes, Kevin                  JR New Bedford           23.40 
 36    173 Chu, Damian                   JR Braintree             23.40 
 37    181 Redington, Chris              JR Braintree             23.40 
 38    688 Levenson, Nick                SR Silver Lake           23.40 
 39    742 Newsome, Maleek               JR Swampscott            23.40 
 40    106 Caine, Matt                   SR Bishop Feeha          23.40 
 41    359 Woodbury, Domitri             JR Greater New           23.40 
 42    383 Jones, Carnell                JR Joseph Case           23.40 
 43    671 Clarke, Ryan                  JR Saugus                23.40 
 44    660 Wigfall, Taran                SO Salem                 23.40 
 45     69 Connolly, Joe                 SO Austin Prep           23.47 
 46    755 Lawson, Anthony               JR Wakefield             23.50 
 47    747 Cartijo, Gerald               JR Taunton               23.50 
 48    203 Turner, Justice               SO Cathedral-Bo          23.50 
 49    179 Mitchell, Alonzo              SO Braintree             23.50 
 50    219 Murphy, Alex                  FR Cohasset              23.50 
 51    202 Haney, Tremhe                 SO Cathedral-Bo          23.50 
 52     42 Cho, Kevin                    SR Arlington Ca          23.50 
 53     34 Soares, Matthew               FR Apponequet            23.50 
 54     55 Deiratani, Joseph             JR Attleboro             23.50 
 55    487 D'Amore, Brian                SR Medfield              23.50 
 56    368 Ryan, Aidan                   SO Hingham               23.50 
 57    530 Trenche, Luis                 JR New Bedford           23.50 
 58    498 Cozier, Domenic               SO Milford               23.50 
 59    433 Friend, Aiden                 SO Mansfield             23.50 
 60    266 Juncker, Jake                 JR Dighton-Reho          23.50 
 61    573 Sevieri, Evan                 JR North Attleb          23.50 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    539 Lucken, Ryan                  SR Newton North          49.75 
  2    469 Sheridan, Pat                 JR Marshfield            49.75 
  3    467 Patterson, Justin             JR Marshfield            49.80 
  4    423 Baldasare, Matt               SR Mansfield             49.90 
  5    360 Bolze, Andrew                 JR Hingham               50.02 
  6    366 Oneill, Kevin                 SR Hingham               50.04 
  7     71 Luongo, Joe                   SO Austin Prep           50.43 
  8    243 Biron, Ethan                  JR Dartmouth             50.48 
  9    332 Kipruto, Calvin               JR Gloucester            50.70 
 10    269 Silvia, Colton                SR Dighton-Reho          51.01 
 11    314 Field, Derek                  JR Franklin              51.20 
 12    528 Todd, Ory                     SR New Bedford           51.34 
 13    367 Robichaud, Corbin             SR Hingham               51.44 
 14     39 Adams, Tim                    SR Arlington             51.50 
 15     99 Sandvik, Christopher          JR Belmont               51.58 
 16    794 Keyes, Bennett                JR Wayland               51.80 
 17     19 Stender, Michael              SR Amherst-Pelh          51.80 
 18    607 Allen, Ian                    JR Plymouth Nor          51.90 
 19     44 Fothergill, Mike              SR Arlington Ca          52.00 
 20    741 McClung, Declan               SR Swampscott            52.10 
 21    692 Slack, Connor                 SR Somerset-Ber          52.20 
 22    436 Jenssen, Dean                 SO Mansfield             52.30 
 23    110 Delasanta, Anthony            FR Bishop Feeha          52.31 
 24    586 Tierney, Mike                 SO Norton                52.40 
 25    235 Hogan, Matthew                SR Danvers               52.40 
 26    244 Davis, Evan                   SO Dartmouth             52.50 
 27     30 McGurk, Alex                  SR Apponequet            52.54 
 28    526 Roselus, Kemar                JR New Bedford           52.60 
 29    578 Lenihan, Danny                SR Norton                52.60 
 30    429 Cooney, James                 JR Mansfield             52.70 
 31    724 D'Addieco, Jack               SR Stoughton             52.70 
 32    261 Watanabe, Hiroto              SO Dennis-Yarmo          52.80 
 33    394 Morais, Patrick               JR Ludlow                52.80 
 34     56 Gulino, Andrew                SR Attleboro             52.90 
 35    133 Bent, Peter                   SR Boston Colle          52.94 
 36    512 Foster, Andrew                SR Monson                53.00 
 37    203 Turner, Justice               SO Cathedral-Bo          53.00 
 38    559 Gallagher, Justin             SO North Attleb          53.00 
 39    287 Zentz, Tyler                  SR East Bridgew          53.00 
 40    187 Hanson, Lucas                 SO Bridgewater-          53.10 
 41    699 Dejesus, Francisco            SO Southeastern          53.10 
 42    331 King, James                   JR Gloucester            53.20 
 43    335 Lyons, Aidan                  SO Gloucester            53.20 
 44    694 Baugh, Nigel                  JR Somerville            53.24 
 45    307 Conn, Alec                    FR Falmouth              53.25 
 46    183 Ceesay, Abu                   FR Bridgewater-          53.30 
 47    216 Love, Zack                    SR Cohasset              53.30 
 48    214 Hauter, Sean                  JR Cohasset              53.30 
 49    587 Ames, Jeff                    JR Norwell               53.30 
 50      2 Manzo, David                  SR Abington              53.30 
 51    172 Castaldi, Ciro                SR Braintree             53.30 
 52    316 Igo, Benjamin                 SR Franklin              53.30 
 53    122 McShane, Mike                 SR Bishop Feeha          53.40 
 54    103 Black, Michael                SR Beverly               53.40 
 55    222 Pontes, Elijah                JR Cohasset              53.40 
 56     80 Sturgis, James                SR Barnstable            53.46 
 57     24 Vance, Allen                  SO Amherst-Pelh          53.47 
 58    630 Toglon, Rawlings              SR Revere                53.50 
 59    177 Lau, Nick                     SO Braintree             53.50 
 60    445 White, Tim                    SR Mansfield             53.50 
 61     90 Rodrigues, Isaiah             JR Bellingham            53.50 
 62    517 Banks, Justin                 SR New Bedford           53.50 
 63    540 Masengere, Cedric             JR Newton North          53.50 
 64    447 Brady, Chris                  SO Marblehead            53.50 
 65    460 Egizi, Jack                   JR Marian                53.50 
 66    561 Hogan, Pat                    JR North Attleb          53.50 
 67    562 Kanda, Roshandeep             JR North Attleb          53.50 
 68    461 Hager, Cameron                SR Marian                53.50 
 69    569 Nickerson, Zach               SR North Attleb          53.50 
 
Event 5  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    542 Montague, Gabe                JR Newton North        1:56.00 
  2    237 Piazza, Drew                  SR Danvers             1:56.40 
  3    780 Garbier, James                FR Watertown           1:58.30 
  4    463 Doherty, Brendan              SR Marshfield          1:58.50 
  5    466 Meehan, Matt                  JR Marshfield          1:58.50 
  6    326 Crawford, Everest             SO Gloucester          1:58.60 
  7    489 Lyons, Greg                   SR Medfield            1:58.70 
  8    680 Salit, Bryan                  SO Seekonk             1:59.00 
  9    556 Croke, Ryan                   JR North Attleb        1:59.10 
 10    391 Klosek, Patrick               SR Ludlow              1:59.20 
 11    537 King, Nick                    JR Newton North        1:59.24 
 12    748 Doherty, Andrew               JR Taunton             2:00.00 
 13    263 Enos, Ty                      JR Dighton-Reho        2:00.00 
 14    324 Carpenter, Matthew            SR Gloucester          2:00.10 
 15    672 Powers, Kevin                 SR Saugus              2:01.00 
 16    797 Franco, Pat                   SR Winchester          2:01.00 
 17    261 Watanabe, Hiroto              SO Dennis-Yarmo        2:01.10 
 18    363 Loughlin, Colin               JR Hingham             2:01.30 
 19    246 Patenaude, Logan              JR Dartmouth           2:01.72 
 20     46 Mahoney, Colin                JR Ashland             2:01.83 
 21    695 Brociner, Marcelo             JR Somerville          2:01.90 
 22    104 Greco, Alex                   SO Beverly             2:02.20 
 23    210 Reid, Ryan                    SR Catholic Mem        2:02.50 
 24    582 Rouillard, Mason              SR Norton              2:02.50 
 25     43 Connors, Kevin                SR Arlington Ca        2:03.00 
 26    370 Williamson, Greg              SO Hingham             2:03.00 
 27    769 LaCroix, Roger                JR Waltham             2:03.00 
 28    531 Butterton, Adrian             JR Newton North        2:03.20 
 29     17 Rodrigues, Kelzy              SO Amherst-Pelh        2:03.83 
 30     92 Schmith, Dan                  JR Bellingham          2:04.00 
 31    563 Kelleher, Michael             JR North Attleb        2:04.00 
 32     65 Mercier, Kyle                 JR Attleboro           2:04.00 
 33    557 Flanagan, Ian                 JR North Attleb        2:04.00 
 34    420 Kelly, Andrew                 JR Malden Catho        2:04.10 
 35    646 Monahan, Colin                JR Saint John's        2:04.90 
 36    613 O'Brien, Jon                  SR Plymouth Nor        2:05.00 
 37    176 Keefe, Ben                    SO Braintree           2:05.00 
 38    102 Siracusa, Tim                 SO Belmont             2:05.00 
 39    792 Condry, Nick                  SR Wayland             2:05.00 
 40    362 Droster, Nick                 SO Hingham             2:05.00 
 41    606 Nichols, Kyle                 SO Oliver Ames         2:05.10 
 42    682 Salit, Tim                    SO Seekonk             2:05.10 
 43    444 Simons, Andrew                SO Mansfield           2:05.20 
 44    379 Scarsdale, Nicholas           SO Innovation C        2:05.60 
 45     66 Nordberg, Matt                SR Attleboro           2:05.80 
 46    609 Bambrick, Mike                JR Plymouth Nor        2:06.00 
 47    707 Brown, Alex                   SR Stoneham            2:06.00 
 48    625 Nushi, Kristi                 SR Revere              2:06.00 
 49    129 Teixeira, Jake                SR Bishop Feeha        2:06.32 
 50    323 Carpenter, Dan                SO Gloucester          2:06.40 
 51    425 Braidt, Jack                  JR Mansfield           2:06.50 
 52    601 Thibeau, Matt                 SR Norwood             2:06.50 
 53    484 Adams, Cam                    JR Medfield            2:06.50 
 54    663 Chambers, Bryan               SR Sandwich            2:06.60 
 55    417 Brunco, Joe                   SR Malden Catho        2:06.70 
 56    386 Storm, Cory                   JR Joseph Case         2:06.80 
 57    661 Barry, Jake                   JR Sandwich            2:06.90 
 58    186 Hanley, Ryan                  SR Bridgewater-        2:07.00 
 59    626 Primo, Zachary                SR Revere              2:07.00 
 60    591 Wilson, Jeremiah              JR Norwell             2:07.00 
 61    454 Howard, John                  SR Marblehead          2:07.00 
 62     95 Burns, Keith                  JR Belmont             2:07.00 
 63    746 Smith, Bennett                SO Swampscott          2:07.00 
 64    223 Smyth, Sean                   JR Cohasset            2:07.00 
 65    497 Cicciu, Matt                  SR Milford             2:07.00 
 66    685 Calabro, Matthew              SO Silver Lake         2:07.10 
 67    245 Gaffney, Kyle                 SR Dartmouth           2:07.20 
 68    762 Kelland, Jon                  JR Walpole             2:07.20 
 69    252 Barnatchez, Keith             JR Dennis-Yarmo        2:07.30 
 70    378 Paulo, William                SO Innovation C        2:07.40 
 71    319 Nazaretian, Vincent           JR Franklin            2:07.40 
 72     96 Imboywa, Glider               JR Belmont             2:07.40 
 73    593 Buckley, Tim                  SO Norwood             2:07.42 
 74    437 Keady, Brendan                JR Mansfield           2:07.50 
 75    395 Skaza, Peter                  JR Ludlow              2:07.50 
 76     61 Kisamore, Joseph              JR Attleboro           2:07.60 
 77    123 Morley, Frank                 JR Bishop Feeha        2:07.80 
 78    317 Klingenstein, Joshua          SR Franklin            2:07.80 
 79    509 Davis, Kyle                   SO Millis              2:07.90 
 80    636 Brennan, John                 JR Saint John's        2:08.00 
 81    374 Laurole, Hendle               JR Innovation C        2:08.00 
 82    676 Feighery, Andrew              SO Seekonk             2:08.00 
 83    212 Cimetti, Nick                 SR Cohasset            2:08.00 
 84    439 LoDico, Brendan               JR Mansfield           2:08.00 
 85    430 Crawford, Jack                FR Mansfield           2:08.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    130 Ward, Billy                   SR Bishop Feeha          55.46 
  2    388 Colello, Ben                  JR Lincoln-Sudb          55.60 
  3    521 Johnson, Irvin                JR New Bedford           56.61 
  4    629 Sahila, Karim                 SR Revere                57.40 
  5    568 McKinnon, Jacob               JR North Attleb          58.00 
  6      7 Burnett, Gary                 SR Amherst-Pelh          58.50 
  7    510 Frasca, John                  FR Millis                58.60 
  8    349 Fortes, Elijah                SR Greater New           58.97 
  9    599 Negron, Anthony               SR Norwood               59.00 
 10    281 Parker, Ryan                  SR East Bridgew          59.10 
 11    515 Kotleski, Mike                JR Monument Mou          59.20 
 12    486 Colivas, Mike                 SO Medfield              59.24 
 13    249 Birchall, Sean                SR Dedham                59.30 
 14    276 Evora-Rosa, Brandon           SR East Bridgew          59.40 
 15    683 Wooden, Isiah                 SR Seekonk               59.44 
 16    148 Kelley, Brent                 SR Boston Colle          59.74 
 17    340 Rudolph, Josh                 JR Gloucester            59.80 
 18    688 Levenson, Nick                SR Silver Lake           59.80 
 19    302 Oliver, William               JR Fairhaven             59.80 
 20    666 Mullin, Matt                  JR Sandwich            1:00.00 
 21      3 Halloran, Patrick             JR Amesbury            1:00.10 
 22    710 Bryan, Sean                   SR Stoneham            1:00.30 
 23    529 Torres, Wilberto              JR New Bedford         1:00.40 
 24    348 Cortes, Javier                JR Greater New         1:00.40 
 25    154 O'Donnell, Jim                JR Boston Colle        1:00.44 
 26    794 Keyes, Bennett                JR Wayland             1:00.50 
 27    729 Marshall, Jason               SO Stoughton           1:00.70 
 28    588 Hartford, Aaron               JR Norwell             1:00.80 
 29    737 Conti, Noah                   JR Swampscott          1:00.80 
 30     31 Newhall, Josh                 JR Apponequet          1:00.96 
 31    192 Sullivan, Brendan             SR Bridgewater-        1:01.20 
 32    670 White, Danny                  SR Sandwich            1:01.20 
 33    427 Carchedi, Mike                SR Mansfield           1:01.20 
 34    322 Williamson, Cody              JR Franklin            1:01.30 
 35    227 Jencyowski, Bill              SR Coyle & Cass        1:01.40 
 36    310 Howland, Dan                  SR Falmouth            1:01.50 
 37    790 Wilson-Braun, Peter           SR Watertown           1:01.60 
 38    638 Catalan, Jamie                JR Saint John's        1:01.90 
 39    514 Provost, Alan                 JR Monson              1:01.90 
 40    665 Millham, Adam                 SR Sandwich            1:02.00 
 41    697 Abdul-Nur, Khaleel            SR Southeastern        1:02.00 
 42    239 Staaf, Patrick                SO Danvers             1:02.00 
 43    428 Clark, Alex                   SR Mansfield           1:02.00 
 44     84 Howard, John                  SO Bellingham          1:02.00 
 45    124 Mulligan, Brendan             JR Bishop Feeha        1:02.00 
 46    555 Collins, Joe                  SO North Attleb        1:02.00 
 47    615 Woolson, Riley                SR Plymouth Nor        1:02.00 
 48    334 Lucido, Alex                  SR Gloucester          1:02.00 
 49    441 Ordonez, Josh                 JR Mansfield           1:02.00 
 
Event 7  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    545 Schlichting, Mike             JR Newton North        4:22.00 
  2    330 Holscher, Jacob               SR Gloucester          4:23.80 
  3     41 McDonald-Meteer, Daniel       SR Arlington           4:24.50 
  4    738 Hale, Peter                   SR Swampscott          4:25.00 
  5    590 Wiggins, Owen                 SR Norwell             4:25.49 
  6    389 Crowley, Brian                SR Ludlow              4:28.00 
  7    748 Doherty, Andrew               JR Taunton             4:28.60 
  8    470 Tautiva, Mike                 JR Marshfield          4:29.00 
  9     11 Fishman, Gabe                 SR Amherst-Pelh        4:29.90 
 10    491 Robertson, Ian                JR Medfield            4:30.00 
 11    338 Mondello, Noah                SR Gloucester          4:31.30 
 12    604 Donovan, Connor               SO Oliver Ames         4:31.70 
 13    492 Robertson, Sean               JR Medfield            4:32.00 
 14    282 Picklus, Tanner               SR East Bridgew        4:32.30 
 15    726 Lockhart, David               SO Stoughton           4:33.00 
 16    228 Lapre, Paul                   SR Coyle & Cass        4:33.20 
 17    111 Dodge, Henry                  SR Bishop Feeha        4:34.10 
 18    270 Baker, Matt                   JR Durfee              4:35.50 
 19    563 Kelleher, Michael             JR North Attleb        4:36.00 
 20     48 Milewski, Ryan                SR Ashland             4:37.10 
 21    533 Freedman, Jared               JR Newton North        4:37.50 
 22    644 Loehner, Tim                  JR Saint John's        4:37.70 
 23     20 Stender, Ryan                 JR Amherst-Pelh        4:37.90 
 24    797 Franco, Pat                   SR Winchester          4:38.00 
 25    119 Kelly, Ian                    JR Bishop Feeha        4:38.14 
 26     77 Cunningham, Thomas            SR Barnstable          4:38.76 
 27    740 Mahoney, Matthew              JR Swampscott          4:39.00 
 28    552 Bradley, George               SR North Attleb        4:39.00 
 29    557 Flanagan, Ian                 JR North Attleb        4:39.00 
 30    647 Raposa, Josh                  SO Saint John's        4:39.11 
 31    769 LaCroix, Roger                JR Waltham             4:39.25 
 32    199 Costa, Nick                   SO Carver              4:39.40 
 33    493 Scola, Austin                 SO Medfield            4:39.50 
 34     62 Lucier, Justin                SR Attleboro           4:39.73 
 35    640 Dow, Liam                     JR Saint John's        4:40.00 
 36     10 Evans, Connor                 SO Amherst-Pelh        4:40.00 
 37    681 Salit, Matt                   SO Seekonk             4:40.00 
 38    690 Noland, Derik                 SR Silver Lake         4:40.50 
 39    685 Calabro, Matthew              SO Silver Lake         4:40.70 
 40    104 Greco, Alex                   SO Beverly             4:40.90 
 41    608 Andrews, Alek                 JR Plymouth Nor        4:41.75 
 42    554 Cerrone, Jon                  SR North Attleb        4:42.00 
 43    105 Perry, Dylan                  SR Beverly             4:42.00 
 44    584 Sullivan, Billy               JR Norton              4:42.80 
 45    107 Conway, Alex                  SR Bishop Feeha        4:43.56 
 46    142 Flaherty, Michael             SR Boston Colle        4:44.00 
 47    315 Geromini, Jonathan            SO Franklin            4:44.00 
 48    125 Poholek, Ryan                 JR Bishop Feeha        4:44.40 
 49    675 Accardi, Nick                 SO Seekonk             4:45.00 
 50    155 O'Donnell, Tom                SR Boston Colle        4:45.00 
 51    678 Mullen, Brendan               SR Seekonk             4:45.10 
 52    451 Ernst, Andrew                 FR Marblehead          4:46.00 
 53    101 Silverfine, Ari               SO Belmont             4:46.00 
 54    252 Barnatchez, Keith             JR Dennis-Yarmo        4:46.18 
 55    452 Fowler, Nate                  SR Marblehead          4:47.80 
 56    376 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            FR Innovation C        4:48.34 
 57    579 Marcotte, Max                 JR Norton              4:48.80 
 58    358 Vigeant, Chris                SR Greater New         4:49.00 
 59    135 Breen, Chris                  JR Boston Colle        4:49.10 
 60    230 McCluskey, Scott              SO Coyle & Cass        4:49.10 
 61    126 Ramzi, Nick                   SR Bishop Feeha        4:49.40 
 62    232 Bailey, James                 JR Danvers             4:50.00 
 63    180 O'Connell, Tom                JR Braintree           4:50.00 
 64    212 Cimetti, Nick                 SR Cohasset            4:50.00 
 65    396 Zina, Jake                    SR Ludlow              4:50.00 
 66    558 Fong, Ken                     SO North Attleb        4:50.00 
 67    483 White, Matthew                JR Matignon            4:50.00 
 68    565 Labonte, Jack                 JR North Attleb        4:50.00 
 69    645 Mahoney, Matt                 JR Saint John's        4:50.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    114 Grandfield, Evan              SR Bishop Feeha        9:35.80 
  2    527 Tavares, Paolo                SR New Bedford         9:38.00 
  3    156 O'Leary, Ian                  SR Boston Colle        9:42.43 
  4    384 McMahon, Jay                  JR Joseph Case         9:45.00 
  5    116 Hanley, Mike                  SR Bishop Feeha        9:48.34 
  6    491 Robertson, Ian                JR Medfield            9:50.00 
  7    605 Moverman, Dan                 JR Oliver Ames         9:53.61 
  8    492 Robertson, Sean               JR Medfield            9:55.00 
  9    511 Conway, Sam                   JR Minnechaug          9:57.24 
 10    141 Feeney, Noel                  JR Boston Colle        9:58.50 
 11    669 Wegman, James                 SR Sandwich            9:59.00 
 12    516 McAlister, Weyessa            JR Monument Mou       10:03.00 
 13    574 Mullaney, Mike                SO North Quincy       10:04.27 
 14    229 McCluskey, Andrew             SR Coyle & Cass       10:08.62 
 15     60 Kelly, Elliot                 JR Attleboro          10:09.54 
 16    690 Noland, Derik                 SR Silver Lake        10:09.70 
 17    677 Lanzi, Alex                   SO Seekonk            10:14.00 
 18    490 Robartes, Andrew              SO Medfield           10:14.40 
 19    723 Barnaby, Wayne                SR Stoughton          10:16.00 
 20    610 Harris, Phil                  SR Plymouth Nor       10:17.71 
 21    507 Rosenblatt, Connor            SR Milford            10:19.00 
 22    761 DiVirgilio, Anthony           JR Walpole            10:20.60 
 23    637 Bugler, Luke                  FR Saint John's       10:22.53 
 24     18 Sailer, Rob                   SO Amherst-Pelh       10:22.60 
 25    764 Van Der Linden, Mike          JR Walpole            10:22.70 
 26    127 Scala, Stephen                SO Bishop Feeha       10:24.00 
 27    100 Silletto, Lewis               JR Belmont            10:25.00 
 28     25 Wright, Owen                  FR Amherst-Pelh       10:26.23 
 29    357 Viera, Zack                   JR Greater New        10:28.00 
 30     77 Cunningham, Thomas            SR Barnstable         10:28.00 
 31    168 McWade, John                  SO Bourne             10:28.22 
 32    798 Zuck, Jacob                   FR Winchester         10:29.00 
 33    109 Danosky, Matthew              JR Bishop Feeha       10:29.40 
 34    635 Atwood, Scott                 JR Saint John's       10:29.80 
 35    768 Kelleher, Chris               JR Waltham            10:30.00 
 36    264 Foelsche, Alden               JR Dighton-Reho       10:30.00 
 37    393 Manuel, Drew                  SR Ludlow             10:30.00 
 38     51 Bacchiocchi, Adam             SR Attleboro          10:30.00 
 39    668 Silverman, James              SR Sandwich           10:30.00 
 40    462 Seymour, Nick                 JR Marian             10:30.00 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Malden  'A'                                            43.50 
  2  Mashpee  'A'                                           43.87 
  3  Boston College High  'A'                               43.97 
  4  Stoughton  'A'                                         44.34 
  5  Norwood  'A'                                           44.36 
  6  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    44.39 
  7  Attleboro  'A'                                         44.40 
  8  Revere  'A'                                            44.55 
  9  New Bedford  'A'                                       44.83 
 10  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                           45.02 
 11  Salem  'A'                                             45.18 
 12  Falmouth  'A'                                          45.39 
 13  Barnstable  'A'                                        45.50 
 14  Bellingham  'A'                                        45.53 
 15  Quincy  'A'                                            45.60 
 16  Franklin  'A'                                          45.60 
 17  Braintree  'A'                                         45.70 
 18  Waltham  'A'                                           45.70 
 19  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     46.00 
 20  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  46.00 
 21  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               46.00 
 22  Stoneham  'A'                                          46.10 
 23  Norton  'A'                                            46.20 
 24  Marblehead  'A'                                        46.28 
 25  Lynn Classical  'A'                                    46.30 
 26  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                        46.61 
 27  Wakefield  'A'                                         46.71 
 28  Joseph Case  'A'                                       46.90 
 29  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                 47.00 
 30  Fairhaven  'A'                                         47.10 
 31  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   47.10 
 32  Swampscott  'A'                                        47.10 
 33  Milford  'A'                                           47.10 
 34  Stoneham  'B'                                          47.30 
 35  Apponequet  'A'                                        47.37 
 36  Cohasset  'A'                                          47.50 
 37  Sandwich  'A'                                          47.60 
 38  Gloucester  'A'                                        47.90 
 39  Everett  'A'                                           48.14 
 40  Bourne  'A'                                            48.30 
 41  Watertown  'A'                                         48.80 
 42  Salem  'B'                                             49.00 
 43  Innovation Charter  'A'                                49.75 
 44  Danvers  'A'                                           50.00 
 45  Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                    51.00 
 46  Matignon  'A'                                          51.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:25.00 
  2  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  3:28.87 
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    3:29.00 
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                3:32.20 
  5  Gloucester  'A'                                      3:32.60 
  6  Revere  'A'                                          3:33.11 
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:34.00 
  8  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:34.50 
  9  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:35.09 
 10  Boston College High  'A'                             3:35.88 
 11  Stoughton  'A'                                       3:36.00 
 12  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         3:36.20 
 13  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             3:37.00 
 14  Swampscott  'A'                                      3:37.23 
 15  Stoneham  'A'                                        3:38.88 
 16  Ashland  'A'                                         3:39.70 
 17  Innovation Charter  'A'                              3:39.77 
 18  Bellingham  'A'                                      3:40.00 
 19  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:40.00 
 20  Cohasset  'A'                                        3:40.00 
 21  Watertown  'A'                                       3:40.00 
 22  Apponequet  'A'                                      3:40.60 
 23  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:41.00 
 24  Marblehead  'A'                                      3:41.00 
 25  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 3:41.30 
 26  Waltham  'A'                                         3:42.00 
 27  Joseph Case  'A'                                     3:42.00 
 28  Malden  'A'                                          3:44.00 
 29  Austin Prep  'A'                                     3:45.35 
 30  Stoneham  'B'                                        3:46.00 
 31  Fairhaven  'A'                                       3:50.01 
 32  Barnstable  'A'                                      3:55.50 
 33  Bourne  'A'                                          3:56.00 
 34  Milford  'A'                                         3:57.00 
 35  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                      3:59.21 
 36  Danvers  'A'                                         4:00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                         8:01.00 
  2  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:10.00 
  3  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  8:11.04 
  4  Newton North  'A'                                    8:16.00 
  5  Boston College High  'A'                             8:19.50 
  6  Malden  'A'                                          8:22.00 
  7  North Attleborough  'A'                              8:25.00 
  8  Norton  'A'                                          8:26.10 
  9  Plymouth North  'A'                                  8:28.00 
 10  Wakefield  'A'                                       8:28.00 
 11  Attleboro  'A'                                       8:28.00 
 12  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   8:28.50 
 13  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               8:30.00 
 14  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 8:37.89 
 15  Milford  'A'                                         8:43.00 
 16  Rockland  'A'                                        8:50.00 
 17  Bellingham  'A'                                      8:53.00 
 18  Watertown  'A'                                       8:56.30 
 19  Gloucester  'A'                                      8:57.20 
 20  Marblehead  'A'                                      8:58.00 
 21  Sandwich  'A'                                        8:59.00 
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    657 Sattiewhite, Ben              SR Salem               6-06.00 
  2    249 Birchall, Sean                SR Dedham              6-05.00 
  3    159 Woghiren, Osaevbie            SR Boston Colle        6-04.00 
  4    532 Fofana, Nick                  JR Newton North        6-04.00 
  5    623 Maddrey, Tarik                JR Revere              6-03.00 
  6    287 Zentz, Tyler                  SR East Bridgew        6-02.00 
  7    248 Simonetti, Nick               JR Dartmouth           6-02.00 
  8    260 Tereau, Jim                   SR Dennis-Yarmo        6-02.00 
  9    721 Owens, Dylan                  JR Stoneham            6-02.00 
 10    192 Sullivan, Brendan             SR Bridgewater-        6-02.00 
 11    143 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         JR Boston Colle        6-02.00 
 12    567 Luise, Brendan                SR North Attleb        6-02.00 
 13    674 Kahrs, Jack                   SR Scituate            6-00.00 
 14    750 Kenku, Lherief                JR Taunton             6-00.00 
 15    602 Ugochukwu, TG                 JR Norwood             6-00.00 
 16    293 Vo-Tran, Hieu                 SR Everett             6-00.00 
 17    145 Gomes, Tyler                  JR Boston Colle        6-00.00 
 18    254 Field, Dan                    SR Dennis-Yarmo        6-00.00 
 19    185 Hamalian, Mark                JR Bridgewater-        6-00.00 
 20    238 Rollins, Connor               JR Danvers             6-00.00 
 21    265 Fortier, Alex                 JR Dighton-Reho        6-00.00 
 22     24 Vance, Allen                  SO Amherst-Pelh        6-00.00 
 23    263 Enos, Ty                      JR Dighton-Reho        6-00.00 
 24     32 Pina, Victor                  JR Apponequet          5-11.00 
 25    693 Baptista, Joao                SO Somerville          5-11.00 
 26    687 Kling, Brendan                SR Silver Lake         5-10.00 
 27    765 Chery, Junior                 SR Waltham             5-10.00 
 28    749 Gibson, Terrence              SO Taunton             5-10.00 
 29    696 Huertas, Phoenix              JR Somerville          5-10.00 
 30    580 O'Leary, Kevin                JR Norton              5-10.00 
 31    305 Bartibogue, Darion            SR Falmouth            5-10.00 
 32    266 Juncker, Jake                 JR Dighton-Reho        5-10.00 
 33    273 Alston, DeAndre               SO East Bridgew        5-10.00 
 34    612 Naidoo, Robert                JR Plymouth Nor        5-10.00 
 35    673 Fenton, Max                   JR Scituate            5-10.00 
 36    553 Carmichael, Harrison          SR North Attleb        5-10.00 
 37    560 Gould, Mike                   FR North Attleb        5-10.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     99 Sandvik, Christopher          JR Belmont            22-02.00 
  2    796 Shytle, Craig                 SR Weston             21-11.00 
  3    544 Prior, Jared                  FR Newton North       21-11.00 
  4    543 Oluwadara, David              SR Newton North       21-10.00 
  5     23 Torres, Taj-Amir              SO Amherst-Pelh       21-10.00 
  6    360 Bolze, Andrew                 JR Hingham            21-10.00 
  7    598 Matovu, Jason                 SR Norwood            21-05.50 
  8    568 McKinnon, Jacob               JR North Attleb       21-03.00 
  9    446 Beloff, Josh                  SR Marblehead         21-01.00 
 10    732 Sofi, Samir                   JR Stoughton          21-00.00 
 11    171 Carson, Chris                 JR Braintree          20-11.00 
 12    250 McCorrisan, Jack              JR Dedham             20-10.50 
 13    193 Yung, Tom                     SR Bridgewater-       20-10.00 
 14    535 Johnson, AJ                   SR Newton North       20-10.00 
 15    442 Perez, Miguel                 JR Mansfield          20-09.00 
 16    521 Johnson, Irvin                JR New Bedford        20-09.00 
 17    622 Lopes, Johnny                 SR Revere             20-08.00 
 18     54 Clark, Malique                SR Attleboro          20-08.00 
 19    181 Redington, Chris              JR Braintree          20-07.00 
 20    112 Douglas, Isaiah               JR Bishop Feeha       20-06.00 
 21    520 Heydt, Nolin                  SO New Bedford        20-05.25 
 22    795 Ng, Nick                      SR Wayland            20-05.00 
 23    688 Levenson, Nick                SR Silver Lake        20-05.00 
 24    241 Thomas, John                  SO Danvers            20-05.00 
 25    344 Belanger, Jake                SR Greater New        20-05.00 
 26    518 Fluegel, Hunter               SO New Bedford        20-04.50 
 27     85 Kudirka, Wesley               JR Bellingham         20-04.00 
 28     57 Harris, Jared                 SR Attleboro          20-03.00 
 29    343 Aldrich, Sean                 JR Greater New        20-03.00 
 30    275 Crowley, Matt                 SR East Bridgew       20-03.00 
 31     15 Owens, Dylan                  SR Amherst-Pelh       20-02.75 
 32     78 Gannon, Chris                 SO Barnstable         20-02.75 
 33    717 Malone, Tyler                 SR Stoneham           20-02.75 
 34    421 Norris, Peter                 SR Malden Catho       20-02.50 
 35     40 Garrahan, Leland              SR Arlington          20-02.00 
 36     21 Sylla, JJ                     FR Amherst-Pelh       20-01.75 
 37    390 Ferrera, John                 SR Ludlow             20-01.50 
 38    247 Santos, Jared                 JR Dartmouth          20-01.50 
 39    457 Rousseau, Conrad              JR Marblehead         20-01.00 
 40    175 Huynh, Alex                   JR Braintree          20-01.00 
 41    309 Green, Devon                  SR Falmouth           20-01.00 
 42    627 Ritchie, Joey                 SR Revere             20-01.00 
 43    751 Pires, Jake                   JR Taunton            20-00.50 
 44    747 Cartijo, Gerald               JR Taunton            20-00.50 
 45     16 Rivera, Brandon               SO Amherst-Pelh       20-00.25 
 46    147 Hailey, Matthew               JR Boston Colle       20-00.00 
 47     94 Stone, Dereck                 JR Bellingham         20-00.00 
 48    202 Haney, Tremhe                 SO Cathedral-Bo       20-00.00 
 49     38 Philbert-Richardson, Kylan    JR Archbishop W       20-00.00 
 50     37 Garlington, Trenton           SR Archbishop W       20-00.00 
 51    288 Etienne, Lorentz              JR Everett            20-00.00 
 52    550 Adeyemi, Nathan               SO North Attleb       20-00.00 
 53    213 Fuda, Christian               JR Cohasset           20-00.00 
 54    255 Ice, Tom                      JR Dennis-Yarmo       20-00.00 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    157 Samuels, Jordan               JR Boston Colle       46-00.75 
  2    543 Oluwadara, David              SR Newton North       45-11.00 
  3    550 Adeyemi, Nathan               SO North Attleb       44-04.50 
  4    568 McKinnon, Jacob               JR North Attleb       43-08.00 
  5    750 Kenku, Lherief                JR Taunton            43-06.00 
  6    159 Woghiren, Osaevbie            SR Boston Colle       43-06.00 
  7    717 Malone, Tyler                 SR Stoneham           43-00.00 
  8    581 Rafuse, Danny                 SR Norton             42-06.50 
  9    269 Silvia, Colton                SR Dighton-Reho       42-05.00 
 10    304 Axon, Tyler                   SR Falmouth           42-04.00 
 11    240 Sullivan, Kyle                SR Danvers            42-02.00 
 12    118 Johnson, Keahma               SR Bishop Feeha       42-02.00 
 13    627 Ritchie, Joey                 SR Revere             42-01.00 
 14    284 Shea, James                   JR East Bridgew       42-01.00 
 15    213 Fuda, Christian               JR Cohasset           42-00.00 
 16    436 Jenssen, Dean                 SO Mansfield          42-00.00 
 17    442 Perez, Miguel                 JR Mansfield          42-00.00 
 18    354 Roselus, Atish                SO Greater New        42-00.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    679 Robitaille, Nate              SR Seekonk              161-02 
  2    236 Manson, Joseph                SR Danvers              157-04 
  3    401 Sam, Steve                    SR Lynn Classic         154-08 
  4     98 Ribeiro, Lucas                JR Belmont              153-06 
  5      6 O'Connor, Curran              SR Amesbury             149-09 
  6    477 Taylor, Jared                 SR Mashpee              143-10 
  7    547 Whitham, Carl                 SR Newton North         142-10 
  8    639 Dombrowski, Evan              JR Saint John's         142-00 
  9    151 Malone, Sean                  JR Boston Colle         138-00 
 10    643 LaRovere, Vinne               JR Saint John's         136-06 
 11      5 Mroz, Perry                   SR Amesbury             135-09 
 12    121 Martin, Mitchell              SR Bishop Feeha         135-06 
 13    279 Murad, John                   SR East Bridgew         135-04 
 14    548 Wright, Jermel                JR Newton North         135-00 
 15    519 Gaylor, Darius                SR New Bedford          134-00 
 16    201 Prescott, Aaron               SR Carver               133-04 
 17    306 Cilfone, Carmen               SR Falmouth             131-07 
 18    267 Mikkelson, Keith              SR Dighton-Reho         131-04 
 19     52 Bray, Matthew                 JR Attleboro            131-02 
 20    432 Erickson, Oliver              JR Mansfield            130-08 
 21    329 Hillier, Noah                 SO Gloucester           130-06 
 22    392 Lewandowski, Konrad           SR Ludlow               130-02 
 23    117 Hodge, Patrick                JR Bishop Feeha         130-01 
 24    242 Veatch, Christian             JR Danvers              130-00 
 25    770 Noonan, TJ                    SR Waltham              130-00 
 26    570 Reissfelder, Will             JR North Attleb         130-00 
 27    217 Maher, Steven                 JR Cohasset             130-00 
 28    150 Laferriere, Mitch             JR Boston Colle         130-00 
 
Event 16  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    770 Noonan, TJ                    SR Waltham              178-00 
  2      4 King, Evan                    SR Amesbury             176-00 
  3    301 Nicholas, Garrett             SR Fairhaven            175-00 
  4    257 Pawlina, Jacob                JR Dennis-Yarmo         172-02 
  5    580 O'Leary, Kevin                JR Norton               172-00 
  6    532 Fofana, Nick                  JR Newton North         170-05 
  7     12 Gungor, Aybars                SR Amherst-Pelh         166-06 
  8    144 Glinski, Dennis               SR Boston Colle         164-05 
  9    571 Renzi, Austin                 JR North Attleb         159-10 
 10    476 Matoian, Scott                SR Mashpee              158-06 
 11    128 Sommerich, Evan               SR Bishop Feeha         158-04 
 12    648 Beato, Emilio                 SR Salem                156-06 
 13    689 McGilvray, Ryan               SR Silver Lake          156-04 
 14      3 Halloran, Patrick             JR Amesbury             156-00 
 15    262 Card, Cam                     SR Dighton-Reho         154-04 
 16    174 Flynn, Jake                   JR Braintree            153-03 
 17    564 Kleczkowski, JT               JR North Attleb         153-00 
 18    438 Lawlor, Jonathan              SR Mansfield            152-04 
 19    592 Wood-Casella, Anthony         JR Norwell              152-03 
 20    696 Huertas, Phoenix              JR Somerville           152-01 
 21    305 Bartibogue, Darion            SR Falmouth             152-00 
 22    225 Grande, Ryan                  SR Coyle & Cass         151-10 
 23    286 Venkus, Will                  SR East Bridgew         151-03 
 24    113 Fairhurst, John               SR Bishop Feeha         151-03 
 25    271 Kilby, Brad                   SO Durfee               151-03 
 26     53 Brodeur, Thomas               JR Attleboro            151-02 
 27    426 Bukuras, Matt                 JR Mansfield            151-01 
 28    303 Perrone, Jacob                SR Fairhaven            151-00 
 29    115 Hammill, P.J.                 SR Bishop Feeha         150-04 
 30    456 McIver, Ian                   JR Marblehead           150-01 
 31    733 Valle, Andrew                 SR Stoughton            150-00 
 32    596 Ivory, Matt                   SR Norwood              150-00 
 33    525 Plante, Felix                 SO New Bedford          150-00 
 34    242 Veatch, Christian             JR Danvers              150-00 
 
Event 17  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    236 Manson, Joseph                SR Danvers            57-11.00 
  2    639 Dombrowski, Evan              JR Saint John's       57-02.00 
  3    551 Beckwith, Eric                SR North Attleb       56-08.00 
  4    547 Whitham, Carl                 SR Newton North       56-03.00 
  5    679 Robitaille, Nate              SR Seekonk            55-01.00 
  6    745 Seymour, Robert               SR Swampscott         53-09.00 
  7      5 Mroz, Perry                   SR Amesbury           52-05.50 
  8    548 Wright, Jermel                JR Newton North       52-00.00 
  9    432 Erickson, Oliver              JR Mansfield          49-03.50 
 10    320 Riedel, Jack                  JR Franklin           49-00.00 
 11    306 Cilfone, Carmen               SR Falmouth           48-09.75 
 12    205 Igbokwe, Godswill             SR Catholic Mem       48-03.00 
 13      4 King, Evan                    SR Amesbury           47-06.00 
 14     52 Bray, Matthew                 JR Attleboro          47-01.00 
 15     98 Ribeiro, Lucas                JR Belmont            47-00.00 
 16    576 Keane, Jack                   SR Norton             47-00.00 
 17    655 Louf-Woods, Jared             SR Salem              46-09.00 
 18    624 Morales, Omar                 SR Revere             46-08.00 
 19    121 Martin, Mitchell              SR Bishop Feeha       46-08.00 
 20    546 Taranto, Nicholas             SR Newton North       46-00.00 
 21    137 Burton, Evan                  JR Boston Colle       45-11.25 
 22    595 Garrison, Lonsdale            SR Norwood            45-07.00 
 23    643 LaRovere, Vinne               JR Saint John's       45-05.00 
 24    272 Silva, Jayden                 SR Durfee             45-02.00 
 25    775 Irving, Johnny                JR Wareham            45-02.00 
 26    736 Chasse, Justin                SR Swampscott         45-01.00 
 27    691 Raposo, Michael               SR Somerset-Ber       45-00.00 
 28    217 Maher, Steven                 JR Cohasset           45-00.00 
 29    435 Hunter, David                 SR Mansfield          45-00.00 
 30    553 Carmichael, Harrison          SR North Attleb       45-00.00 
 31    449 Dumais, Derek                 SO Marblehead         45-00.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     14 Jeffries, Thomas              SR Amherst-Pelh          3.81m 
  2    513 Lloyd, Brendan                JR Monson                3.50m 
  3    793 Haines, Cameron               JR Wayland               3.20m 
  4    522 Maldonado, Joshua             JR New Bedford           3.20m