Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     MSTCA Girls Invitational - 5/11/2013                      
                           Dilboy Stadium-Somerville                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     84 Henson, Amanda                   Barnstable            11.80 
  2    467 Majetich, Alex                   Mount Greylo          12.20 
  3     74 Robitaille, Briana               Attleboro             12.20 
  4    785 Alley, Aliyah                    Wareham               12.40 
  5    813 Ryan, Emily                      Wellesley             12.50 
  6    600 Lima, Joy                        Salem                 12.50 
  7    554 Pereira, Amy                     Norton                12.60 
  8    810 Isley, Ally                      Wellesley             12.60 
  9    442 St Fleur, Bionca                 Melrose               12.60 
 10    581 Reilly, Amanda                   Notre Dame A          12.64 
 11    300 Giacalone, Bianca                Gloucester            12.70 
 12    278 Nna, Uche                        Framingham            12.70 
 13    393 Nye, Alyssa                      Marblehead            12.70 
 14    364 Finnerty, Caitlin                Mansfield             12.70 
 15    483 Mitchell, Danielle               Natick                12.74 
 16    171 Simpson, Nikayla                 Brockton              12.76 
 17    798 Madou, Christelle                Watertown             12.80 
 18    379 Waters, Lauren                   Mansfield             12.80 
 19    377 Shield, Molly                    Mansfield             12.80 
 20    334 Wargo, Anna                      Lynn Classic          12.90 
 21    816 Walsh, Rachel                    Wellesley             12.90 
 22    159 Allen, Reana                     Brockton              12.90 
 23    165 Clarke, Danika                   Brockton              12.90 
 24    561 Murphy, Jessica                  Norwood               12.90 
 25     40 Anderson, Charlene               Archbishop W          12.90 
 26    624 Ryan, Phoebe                     Scituate              12.90 
 27    500 Beaupre, Melissa                 North Attleb          12.90 
 28     19 Brown, Kanya                     Amherst-Pelh          12.92 
 29    267 Carl, Hannah                     Falmouth              12.95 
 30    340 Cronin, Caitriona                Mahar Region          13.00 
 31    631 Millis, Kaylee                   Silver Lake           13.00 
 32    606 Lizotte, Jessica                 Sandwich              13.00 
 33    359 Chemburkar, Meg                  Mansfield             13.00 
 34    775 Guevara, Noemi                   Waltham               13.00 
 35    134 McInnis, Alex                    Braintree             13.00 
 36    120 Scharland, Riley                 Bishop Feeha          13.00 
 37    117 Luongo, Megan                    Bishop Feeha          13.03 
 38    767 Shea, Maddy                      Walpole               13.04 
 39    439 Sayegh, Chantal                  Melrose               13.09 
 40    314 Kern, Aly                        Joseph Case           13.10 
 41     14 Prussman, Isabel                 Amesbury              13.10 
 42    204 Rosano, Emily                    Cohasset              13.10 
 43      7 Willis, Taylor                   Academy of N          13.10 
 44    711 Smith-Matthews, Tiara            Swampscott            13.10 
 45      9 Cullen, Megan                    Amesbury              13.10 
 46    444 Braza, Melissa                   Milford               13.10 
 47    128 Dixon, Asia                      Braintree             13.10 
 48    652 Kaba, Alison                     Somerville            13.20 
 49    435 King, Ashley                     Melrose               13.20 
 50    131 Hurley, Colleen                  Braintree             13.20 
 51    135 Murry, Jenna                     Braintree             13.20 
 52    366 Horn, Marissa                    Mansfield             13.20 
 53    607 Maiato, Bailey                   Sandwich              13.20 
 54     92 Ferris, Ashley                   Bellingham            13.20 
 55     57 Dawkins, Kala                    Ashland               13.20 
 56    216 Mota, Marissa                    Dartmouth             13.20 
 57     69 Kane, Allison                    Attleboro             13.24 
 58    726 Haughton, Ashley                 Ursuline Aca          13.28 
 59    565 Concannon, Abigail               Notre Dame A          13.29 
 60    538 Ness, Isabelle                   Northampton           13.30 
 61    594 Toglan, Comfort                  Revere                13.30 
 62    111 Orr, Theresa                     Beverly               13.30 
 63    411 Sliver, Kaitlyn                  Marshfield            13.30 
 64    342 Parker, Ally                     Mahar Region          13.30 
 65    457 Charles, Paola                   Milton                13.36 
 66    827 Vahey, Jackie                    Winchester            13.40 
 67    660 Byrd, Aronize                    Southeastern          13.40 
 68     89 Smith, Georgette                 Barnstable            13.40 
 69    269 Johnson, Lexie                   Falmouth              13.40 
 70    615 Donovan, Rachel                  Saugus                13.40 
 71    683 Barrant, Maya                    Stoughton             13.40 
 72    285 Balon, Rachel                    Franklin              13.40 
 73    645 Steele, Morgan                   Somerset-Ber          13.40 
 74     87 Remie, Amanda                    Barnstable            13.40 
 75    752 Ross, Samantha                   Wakefield             13.40 
 76    493 Ferreira, Sarah                  New Bedford           13.40 
 77    620 Drew, Julianna                   Scituate              13.40 
 78    227 Bunce, Rachel                    Dennis-Yarmo          13.40 
 79    572 Kenyon, Gabby                    Notre Dame A          13.41 
 80    727 Joseph, Elizabeth                Ursuline Aca          13.48 
 81    574 Larrow, Jillian                  Notre Dame A          13.49 
 82    698 Faulkner, MacKenzie              Swampscott            13.50 
 83    793 Thatcher, Hunter                 Wareham               13.50 
 84    788 Cunningham, Kate                 Wareham               13.50 
 85    815 Troxell, Julia                   Wellesley             13.50 
 86    764 O'Hara, Olivia                   Walpole               13.50 
 87    780 Prince, Kyana                    Waltham               13.50 
 88    252 Eugene, Megan                    Everett               13.50 
 89    197 Broderick, Kate                  Cohasset              13.50 
 90    830 Yuen, Erica                      Winchester            13.50 
 91    814 Suneby, Emma                     Wellesley             13.50 
 92    148 Kenney, Meaghan                  Bridgewater-          13.50 
 93    137 Ribeiro, Janina                  Braintree             13.50 
 94    193 Alleyne, Amaiyah                 Cathedral-Bo          13.50 
 95    142 Barron, Madison                  Bridgewater-          13.50 
 96    448 Hickey, Olivia                   Milford               13.50 
 97     70 Marcoccio, Rachel                Attleboro             13.50 
 98    680 Stumcke, Kate                    Stoneham              13.50 
 99    582 Sillari, Gabby                   Notre Dame A          13.50 
100    403 Powell, Zaria                    Marian                13.50 
101     62 Akinyemi, Alexa                  Attleboro             13.50 
102    433 Ingram, Amani                    Melrose               13.50 
103    421 Volmar, Sara                     Medford               13.50 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    412 Sullivan, Kelsey                 Marshfield            14.70 
  2    169 Montiero, Patricia               Brockton              15.32 
  3    459 Dempsey, Molly                   Milton                15.34 
  4    426 Debari, Annalisa                 Melrose               15.46 
  5    821 Abraham, Carrie                  Winchester            15.60 
  6    463 Higgins, Andriana                Milton                15.88 
  7    363 Ferreira, Kelsey                 Mansfield             16.10 
  8     38 Swainamer, Kaleigh               Apponequet            16.20 
  9     39 Yarmalovicz, Megan               Apponequet            16.26 
 10    141 Barnett, Sarah                   Bridgewater-          16.30 
 11    489 Barros, Jessica                  New Bedford           16.31 
 12    673 Muolo, Sarah                     Stoneham              16.40 
 13    474 Kalra, Kisha                     Natick                16.40 
 14    504 Dubuc, Stephanie                 North Attleb          16.40 
 15    102 Davy, Kendall                    Beverly               16.47 
 16    828 Ward, Eleanor                    Winchester            16.60 
 17    373 Pray, Sabrina                    Mansfield             16.60 
 18    539 Pascucci, Adrienne               Northampton           16.60 
 19    447 Denommee, Danielle               Milford               16.70 
 20    152 Odiah, Barbara                   Bridgewater-          16.70 
 21    545 Campbell, Kassidy                Norton                16.90 
 22    443 Baron, Emily                     Milford               16.90 
 23    806 Drury, Grace                     Wellesley             16.98 
 24    549 Ethier, Emma                     Norton                17.00 
 25    199 Dignam, Melinda                  Cohasset              17.00 
 26    505 Harding, Kristina                North Attleb          17.00 
 27    277 McGovern, Kathryn                Framingham            17.10 
 28    778 Maehl, Katie                     Waltham               17.17 
 29    121 Yoder, Teresa                    Bishop Feeha          17.18 
 30    429 Fountain, Amanda                 Melrose               17.20 
 31    330 Altema, Carla                    Lynn Classic          17.20 
 32    515 Mullen, Meg                      North Attleb          17.20 
 33    139 Waggett, Ava                     Braintree             17.20 
 34    321 In, Wonni                        Lowell                17.20 
 35    800 Barnhill, Bella                  Wellesley             17.28 
 36    544 Bieksha, Molly                   Norton                17.30 
 37    739 Crump, Sarah                     Wakefield             17.30 
 38    468 Phelps, Jenna                    Mount Greylo          17.30 
 39    362 DiMascio, Julia                  Mansfield             17.30 
 40    728 Kelley, Camille                  Ursuline Aca          17.34 
 41    818 Wilde, Cally                     Wellesley             17.40 
 42    138 Shea, Erin                       Braintree             17.40 
 43    220 Downing, Kerianne                Dedham                17.44 
 44    372 Pepicelli, Crysta                Mansfield             17.50 
 45    228 Feeney, Rebecca                  Dennis-Yarmo          17.50 
 46    716 Purtell, Jillian                 Taunton               17.50 
 47    245 Sousa, Emily                     Dighton-Reho          17.50 
 48    576 Mohr, Katie                      Notre Dame A          17.57 
 49    794 Duguay, Keegan                   Watertown             17.60 
 50    472 Gee, Elizabeth                   Natick                17.60 
 51    382 Daley, Maeve                     Marblehead            17.64 
 52    734 Ryan, Grace                      Ursuline Aca          17.64 
 53    737 Buckley, Sarah                   Wakefield             17.70 
 54    263 Robidoux, Emma                   Fairhaven             17.70 
 55    454 Weber, Katherine                 Milford               17.70 
 56    388 Lundgren, Stephanie              Marblehead            17.74 
 57    399 Van Dussen, Maddy                Marblehead            17.74 
 58    692 Sprague, Shelby                  Stoughton             17.80 
 59     50 Lo, Megan                        Arlington             17.80 
 60    668 Kruse, Alexandra                 Stoneham              17.80 
 61    592 Gurska, Lindsay                  Revere                17.80 
 62    396 Smith, Jocilyn                   Marblehead            17.90 
 63    251 Puopolo, Michelle                Duxbury               17.90 
 64    808 Gubbay, Natalie                  Wellesley             18.00 
 65    145 Cavallaro, Jessica               Bridgewater-          18.00 
 66    207 Clark, Alaina                    Coyle & Cass          18.10 
 67    446 Cappelletti, Carli               Milford               18.10 
 68    104 Devitt, Julianna                 Beverly               18.10 
 69    149 Mackillop, Sydney                Bridgewater-          18.20 
 70    487 Toomey, Erin                     Natick                18.20 
 71     25 Guisti, Rachel                   Amherst-Pelh          18.30 
 72    644 Santo, Brianna                   Somerset-Ber          18.30 
 73    391 meakin, audrey                   Marblehead            18.30 
 74    573 Larrow, Jenna                    Notre Dame A          18.34 
 75    729 Loder, Molly                     Ursuline Aca          18.37 
 76    441 Simko, Margaret                  Melrose               18.40 
 77    497 Owens, Olivia                    New Bedford           18.40 
 78    637 Hyburg, Jill                     Somerset-Ber          18.40 
 79    119 Otoole, Caitlin                  Bishop Feeha          18.41 
 80    787 Cummings, Emily                  Wareham               18.50 
 81    118 Mulligan, Bridget                Bishop Feeha          18.50 
 82    231 Miller, Olivia                   Dennis-Yarmo          18.50 
 83     86 Morin, Colleen                   Barnstable            18.50 
 84    516 Post, Allison                    North Attleb          18.50 
 85    663 Kocerha, Alexis                  Southeastern          18.50 
 86    419 Healion, Patricia                Medford               18.50 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     84 Henson, Amanda                   Barnstable            25.40 
  2    259 Smith, Daitannah                 Excel High            25.50 
  3    451 Nova, Keilan                     Milford               25.70 
  4    568 DiMare, Isabella                 Notre Dame A          25.98 
  5    671 Macura, Grace                    Stoneham              26.00 
  6    319 Gonzalez, Leyshla                Lowell                26.10 
  7    397 Thorne, Monica                   Marblehead            26.30 
  8    467 Majetich, Alex                   Mount Greylo          26.30 
  9    300 Giacalone, Bianca                Gloucester            26.80 
 10    500 Beaupre, Melissa                 North Attleb          26.90 
 11    274 DeVellis, Kristen                Framingham            26.90 
 12    357 Broyles, Abby                    Mansfield             26.90 
 13    154 Phieffer, Katie                  Bridgewater-          27.00 
 14    736 Wright, Merissa                  Ursuline Aca          27.00 
 15    482 McGonagle, Kayley                Natick                27.00 
 16     17 Biggs, Emma                      Amherst-Pelh          27.00 
 17    801 Barnhill, Leigh                  Wellesley             27.10 
 18     41 Pasley, Bria                     Archbishop W          27.10 
 19    172 Weary, Kyanna                    Brockton              27.20 
 20    469 Boggia, Mariel                   Natick                27.20 
 21    438 Ragon, Carolyn                   Melrose               27.20 
 22    636 Graca, Cassie                    Somerset-Ber          27.20 
 23    308 Wierbicky, Elle                  Gloucester            27.20 
 24     54 Maimone, Sarah                   Arlington Ca          27.20 
 25    594 Toglan, Comfort                  Revere                27.20 
 26    541 Sharp, Sophie                    Northampton           27.33 
 27    600 Lima, Joy                        Salem                 27.40 
 28    133 McDevitt, Adriana                Braintree             27.40 
 29    414 Wheeler, Katie                   Marshfield            27.40 
 30    302 Kabulo, Gloria                   Gloucester            27.40 
 31    140 Yuen, Brooke                     Braintree             27.40 
 32    332 Gaudet, Jennifer                 Lynn Classic          27.50 
 33    333 Potter, Rebecca                  Lynn Classic          27.50 
 34    606 Lizotte, Jessica                 Sandwich              27.50 
 35    168 Merian, Maral                    Brockton              27.50 
 36    708 Moran, Lauren                    Swampscott            27.50 
 37    291 Martin, Lexi                     Franklin              27.50 
 38    720 Brady, Kathryn                   Ursuline Aca          27.51 
 39    342 Parker, Ally                     Mahar Region          27.60 
 40    717 Rosado, Leishnaly                Taunton               27.60 
 41    792 St. Julien, Madison              Wareham               27.66 
 42    519 Stevens, Rachel                  North Attleb          27.70 
 43    603 Forrester, Megan                 Sandwich              27.70 
 44    127 Cross, Caroline                  Braintree             27.70 
 45     37 Ryan, Taylor                     Apponequet            27.70 
 46    375 Salden, Felicia                  Mansfield             27.70 
 47    772 Frimpong, Eva                    Waltham               27.74 
 48    590 Powell, Jenise                   Randolph              27.80 
 49    538 Ness, Isabelle                   Northampton           27.80 
 50    588 Cabrera, Jayda                   Randolph              27.80 
 51    613 Aldred, Allison                  Saugus                27.90 
 52    509 Ku, Sabrina                      North Attleb          27.90 
 53    562 O'Brien, Sinead                  Norwood               27.90 
 54    408 Gately, Amy                      Marshfield            27.90 
 55    243 Rodrigues, Sam                   Dighton-Reho          27.90 
 56    686 David, Imani                     Stoughton             27.90 
 57    493 Ferreira, Sarah                  New Bedford           27.90 
 58    629 Fahey, Kayla                     Silver Lake           28.00 
 59     10 Martin, Amanda                   Amesbury              28.00 
 60    226 Bowie, Olivia                    Dennis-Yarmo          28.00 
 61    664 Lake, Christal                   Southeastern          28.06 
 62     87 Remie, Amanda                    Barnstable            28.10 
 63    124 Mills, Leigha                    Boston Latin          28.10 
 64    314 Kern, Aly                        Joseph Case           28.10 
 65    211 McCarthy, Olivia                 Coyle & Cass          28.10 
 66    272 Erin, Leonard                    Fontbonne Ac          28.28 
 67    630 Kehoe, Samantha                  Silver Lake           28.30 
 68    618 Sparages, Victoria               Saugus                28.30 
 69    409 Lasalle, Hannah                  Marshfield            28.30 
 70    555 Sargent, Rebekah                 Norton                28.30 
 71    116 Kawa, Ellie                      Bishop Feeha          28.38 
 72      1 Brothers, Colleen                Academy of N          28.40 
 73    669 Lanzillo, Giana                  Stoneham              28.40 
 74    115 Donahue, Lauren                  Bishop Feeha          28.40 
 75    721 Cavanaugh, Katherine             Ursuline Aca          28.48 
 76     49 Jones, Abigail                   Arlington             28.50 
 77    817 Wells, Kyleigh                   Wellesley             28.50 
 78    479 Martinelli, Stella               Natick                28.50 
 79    253 Lorjuste, Djenny                 Everett               28.50 
 80    150 Maloney, Sarah                   Bridgewater-          28.50 
 81    143 Berube, Jessica                  Bridgewater-          28.50 
 82     53 Veeser-Bobea, Minerva            Arlington             28.50 
 83     47 Gentile, Katerina                Arlington             28.50 
 84    661 Eartbawey, Alexis                Southeastern          28.50 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    671 Macura, Grace                    Stoneham              58.00 
  2    540 Ramirez, Khaila                  Northampton           58.26 
  3    123 Lewis, Ashley                    Boston Latin          58.50 
  4     68 Gulino, Elizabeth                Attleboro             58.62 
  5    107 Harty, Caitlin                   Beverly               59.08 
  6    323 McGuire, Alexa                   Lowell                59.70 
  7    532 Dibrindisi, Alexandra            Northampton           59.88 
  8    250 Skillin, Sarah                   Durfee              1:00.40 
  9    542 Toffoli, Mia                     Northampton         1:00.45 
 10    215 Demers, Caitlyn                  Dartmouth           1:00.50 
 11    371 Oldow, Maddie                    Mansfield           1:00.70 
 12     61 Muscaro, Carly                   Ashland             1:00.80 
 13    696 Dennehy, Aisling                 Swampscott          1:01.10 
 14    324 Medina, Ileana                   Lowell              1:01.10 
 15    389 Mayle, Corrine                   Marblehead          1:01.80 
 16    534 Loomis, Sierra                   Northampton         1:01.90 
 17    300 Giacalone, Bianca                Gloucester          1:02.00 
 18    634 Cabral, Cassidy                  Somerset-Ber        1:02.00 
 19    564 Balcom, Alexandra                Notre Dame A        1:02.00 
 20    308 Wierbicky, Elle                  Gloucester          1:02.10 
 21    294 Stowell, Alexis                  Franklin            1:02.14 
 22    293 Rebello, Elaina                  Franklin            1:02.20 
 23    648 Baptista, Melissa                Somerville          1:02.30 
 24    799 Strangio, Lea                    Watertown           1:02.30 
 25    378 Stier, Rachel                    Mansfield           1:02.31 
 26    355 Bjorkman, Ashley                 Mansfield           1:02.40 
 27    466 Theodros, Zion                   Milton              1:02.67 
 28    153 Page, Molly                      Bridgewater-        1:02.70 
 29    209 Fernandes, Krista                Coyle & Cass        1:02.70 
 30    317 Crawford, Danielle               Lowell              1:02.79 
 31    407 Gaeta, Olivia                    Marshfield          1:02.80 
 32    203 Perez, Alexa                     Cohasset            1:02.90 
 33    753 Scanlon, Margaret                Wakefield           1:03.00 
 34     34 Leombruno, Emma                  Apponequet          1:03.01 
 35    626 Arroyo, Ashley                   Silver Lake         1:03.10 
 36    132 Mahoney, Lindsay                 Braintree           1:03.10 
 37    144 Bunszell, Rose                   Bridgewater-        1:03.20 
 38     45 Downey-Wall, Kay                 Arlington           1:03.20 
 39    211 McCarthy, Olivia                 Coyle & Cass        1:03.20 
 40    325 Spencer, Gianna                  Lowell              1:03.20 
 41    647 Torres, Cierra                   Somerset-Ber        1:03.50 
 42    452 Palmer, Jessica                  Milford             1:03.50 
 43    508 Kieon, Morgan                    North Attleb        1:03.50 
 44    235 Ransom, Lyndsy                   Dennis-Yarmo        1:03.80 
 45    298 Cortizo, Zoe                     Gloucester          1:03.80 
 46    492 Dasher, Raybryana                New Bedford         1:03.80 
 47    495 Morais, Brigite                  New Bedford         1:03.90 
 48    286 Conley, Erin                     Franklin            1:03.95 
 49    819 Williamson, Katie                Wellesley           1:04.00 
 50    777 Landry, April                    Waltham             1:04.00 
 51    749 Raso, Jillian                    Wakefield           1:04.00 
 52    784 Thekaekara, Maria                Waltham             1:04.00 
 53    682 Yewcic, Julia                    Stoneham            1:04.00 
 54    476 Kovatsis, Eleni                  Natick              1:04.00 
 55    417 Buelto, Ariana                   Medford             1:04.00 
 56    506 Hiltz, Autumn                    North Attleb        1:04.00 
 57    691 Quattrucci, Sarah                Stoughton           1:04.00 
 58    809 Harris, Lindsay                  Wellesley           1:04.00 
 59    587 Bamford, Kelsey                  Randolph            1:04.00 
 60    605 LaRochelle, Madeline             Sandwich            1:04.00 
 61    575 LeVangie, Tara                   Notre Dame A        1:04.00 
 62    567 Davis, Sara                      Notre Dame A        1:04.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    732 Piccolo, Amy                     Ursuline Aca        2:17.61 
  2    354 Amerantes, Mikaila               Mansfield           2:19.90 
  3    384 Ferrucci, Paige                  Marblehead          2:20.60 
  4    755 Conti, Gina                      Walpole             2:21.00 
  5    365 Goulet, Lindsay                  Mansfield           2:22.40 
  6    404 Schwab, Maria                    Marian              2:23.00 
  7     91 Edwards, Sarah                   Bellingham          2:23.08 
  8    105 Flahtery, Mary Cate              Beverly             2:23.70 
  9    743 Hammond, Emily                   Wakefield           2:24.00 
 10    783 Sexton, Jenny                    Waltham             2:24.00 
 11    578 O'Leary, Mollie                  Notre Dame A        2:24.61 
 12    248 Wood, Chandler                   Dover-Sherbo        2:24.70 
 13    290 Knous, Caroline                  Franklin            2:25.00 
 14    335 Buonfiglio, Lexi                 Lynnfield           2:25.00 
 15    776 Kern, Julia                      Waltham             2:25.00 
 16    288 Hagen, Lauren                    Franklin            2:25.00 
 17    569 Jaklitsch, Sarah                 Notre Dame A        2:26.00 
 18    537 Moore, Anna                      Northampton         2:26.34 
 19    249 Cabral, Courtney                 Durfee              2:26.40 
 20    122 Firmin, Britney                  Boston Latin        2:27.00 
 21    531 Dean, Erica                      Northampton         2:27.12 
 22    514 McCarthy, Hannah                 North Attleb        2:27.90 
 23     36 Rowley, Caitlin                  Apponequet          2:28.00 
 24    612 Wegman, Elizabeth                Sandwich            2:28.00 
 25    563 Baker, Elizabeth                 Notre Dame A        2:28.14 
 26    718 Baryluk, Lindsay                 Ursuline Aca        2:28.16 
 27    559 Keady, Alana                     Norwood             2:28.90 
 28    437 McDonald, Sarah                  Melrose             2:28.96 
 29    719 Bent, Sarah                      Ursuline Aca        2:29.00 
 30    703 Kelley, Sarah                    Swampscott          2:29.00 
 31    386 Huber, Kathleen                  Marblehead          2:29.00 
 32     88 Richard, Morgan                  Barnstable          2:29.00 
 33    318 Fitzgerald, Melanie              Lowell              2:29.20 
 34    789 Fehskens, Paige                  Wareham             2:29.80 
 35    825 O'Connell, Mae                   Winchester          2:30.00 
 36    747 Melanson, Amanda                 Wakefield           2:30.00 
 37    745 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly              Wakefield           2:30.00 
 38    740 Curran, Emily                    Wakefield           2:30.00 
 39    742 Gourville, Maggie                Wakefield           2:30.00 
 40    205 Rosano, Megan                    Cohasset            2:30.00 
 41    126 Byrne, Delia                     Braintree           2:30.00 
 42    200 Dunn, Kerry                      Cohasset            2:30.00 
 43     51 Maxtius, Emma                    Arlington           2:30.00 
 44    108 Higgins, Keely                   Beverly             2:30.00 
 45    616 Monaco, Emily                    Saugus              2:30.00 
 46    522 Tong, Allyssa                    North Attleb        2:30.00 
 47    694 Carr, Alison                     Swampscott          2:30.00 
 48    219 Coughlin, Mary Kate              Dedham              2:30.00 
 49    480 McEleney, Robin                  Natick              2:30.00 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    459 Dempsey, Molly                   Milton              1:04.00 
  2    545 Campbell, Kassidy                Norton              1:05.00 
  3    412 Sullivan, Kelsey                 Marshfield          1:05.70 
  4    579 Owen, Shauna                     Notre Dame A        1:05.77 
  5    804 Broholm, Tessa                   Wellesley           1:05.91 
  6    732 Piccolo, Amy                     Ursuline Aca        1:06.10 
  7    368 Jones, Julia                     Mansfield           1:06.70 
  8    390 McGrath, Carlyn                  Marblehead          1:07.15 
  9    233 O'Dea, Tori                      Dennis-Yarmo        1:08.20 
 10    209 Fernandes, Krista                Coyle & Cass        1:09.10 
 11    741 Galli, Nicole                    Wakefield           1:09.90 
 12    482 McGonagle, Kayley                Natick              1:10.00 
 13    653 Magre, Saragrace                 Somerville          1:10.10 
 14    263 Robidoux, Emma                   Fairhaven           1:10.20 
 15    266 Buscher, Sara                    Falmouth            1:10.30 
 16    703 Kelley, Sarah                    Swampscott          1:10.40 
 17    665 Buono, Carli                     Stoneham            1:10.40 
 18    687 Kelly, Amy                       Stoughton           1:10.40 
 19     20 Christie, Ariel                  Amherst-Pelh        1:10.50 
 20    101 Collins, Allison                 Beverly             1:10.50 
 21    130 Herlihy, Bridget                 Braintree           1:10.52 
 22    728 Kelley, Camille                  Ursuline Aca        1:10.58 
 23    696 Dennehy, Aisling                 Swampscott          1:10.80 
 24    514 McCarthy, Hannah                 North Attleb        1:10.90 
 25    468 Phelps, Jenna                    Mount Greylo        1:11.00 
 26     44 Cassidy, Sarah                   Arlington           1:11.30 
 27     56 McNary, Serena                   Arlington Ca        1:11.30 
 28    225 Ryan, Hannah                     Dedham              1:11.34 
 29    428 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah            Melrose             1:11.40 
 30    218 Shurtleff, Meaghan               Dartmouth           1:11.40 
 31     11 Martin, Emily                    Amesbury            1:11.50 
 32    626 Arroyo, Ashley                   Silver Lake         1:11.80 
 33      6 Martin, Colleen                  Academy of N        1:11.96 
 34    770 Darcy, MacKenzie                 Waltham             1:12.00 
 35    441 Simko, Margaret                  Melrose             1:12.00 
 36     99 Magno, Kayla                     Belmont             1:12.00 
 37    521 Thorpe, Jenny                    North Attleb        1:12.00 
 38    513 Lovejoy, Jillian                 North Attleb        1:12.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    394 Randall, Janaya                  Marblehead          5:10.00 
  2    724 Grela, Meghan                    Ursuline Aca        5:15.16 
  3    477 Lagan, Sarah                     Natick              5:18.02 
  4     79 Lombardo, Elizabeth              Austin Prep         5:18.70 
  5     27 Kaplan, Anna                     Amherst-Pelh        5:19.00 
  6    380 Barrell, Anna                    Marblehead          5:21.80 
  7    114 Shropeshire, Madison             Beverly             5:25.10 
  8    571 Kennedy, Taylor                  Notre Dame A        5:29.21 
  9    297 Clark, Megan                     Gloucester          5:30.00 
 10    247 Milne, Lee                       Dover-Sherbo        5:30.00 
 11    535 Lutz, Mariel                     Northampton         5:31.54 
 12     16 Shorter, Julia                   Amesbury            5:32.00 
 13    619 Coscia, Jackie                   Scituate            5:34.00 
 14    262 Pereira, Ashley                  Fairhaven           5:34.20 
 15    356 Bjorkman, Lindsey                Mansfield           5:34.54 
 16    529 Mullaney, Danielle               North Quincy        5:35.00 
 17    826 Sharon, Edie                     Winchester          5:35.00 
 18    512 Loughnane, Kathryn               North Attleb        5:35.90 
 19    292 Mucciarone, Nicole               Franklin            5:36.31 
 20    106 Goodall, Jessica                 Beverly             5:36.60 
 21    370 McGee, Kelly                     Mansfield           5:36.96 
 22     46 doyle, claire                    Arlington           5:37.00 
 23    731 Orechia, Sheila                  Ursuline Aca        5:37.19 
 24    761 Lynch, Lucy                      Walpole             5:39.43 
 25    621 Fougere, Katelyn                 Scituate            5:40.00 
 26    201 Gibbons, Katie                   Cohasset            5:40.00 
 27     59 Heaps, Genna                     Ashland             5:40.00 
 28    147 Desrochers, Molly                Bridgewater-        5:40.00 
 29    214 Cook, Hannah                     Dartmouth           5:40.40 
 30    287 Garrigan, Jessica                Franklin            5:40.60 
 31    723 Grela, Erin                      Ursuline Aca        5:40.66 
 32    744 Howard, Lucy                     Wakefield           5:42.00 
 33    766 Peterson, Megan                  Walpole             5:42.50 
 34    585 Walko, Isabella                  Notre Dame A        5:45.00 
 35     55 McCauley, Kaitlin                Arlington Ca        5:45.00 
 36    536 Mahoney, Margret                 Northampton         5:45.12 
 37    593 Nelson, Nikki                    Revere              5:45.70 
 38    327 Lipior, Sylwia                   Ludlow              5:45.72 
 39    705 Kornitsky, Isabella              Swampscott          5:46.00 
 40    566 Constantino, Elizabeth           Notre Dame A        5:46.25 
 41    666 Cocculuto, Meredith              Stoneham            5:47.60 
 42    271 Cecelia, Moreira                 Fontbonne Ac        5:48.00 
 43     52 Piggot, Caitlin                  Arlington           5:48.00 
 44    432 Hirsch, Elizabeth                Melrose             5:48.00 
 45     93 Giardino, Emily                  Bellingham          5:48.22 
 46    725 Harten, Erin                     Ursuline Aca        5:48.30 
 47    322 Laughlin, Hannah                 Lowell              5:48.80 
 48    700 Gorman, Tess                     Swampscott          5:49.00 
 49    674 O'Connell, Kaylie                Stoneham            5:49.00 
 50    580 Pixler, Grace                    Notre Dame A        5:49.00 
 51    756 Coyne, Kristen                   Walpole             5:49.50 
 52    328 Orlandi, Gina                    Ludlow              5:49.50 
 53    405 Dalton, Meghan                   Marshfield          5:49.90 
 54    781 Rapic, Olja                      Waltham             5:50.00 
 55    517 Roberts, Ann                     North Attleb        5:50.00 
 56    768 Brophy, Kaitlyn                  Waltham             5:50.00 
 57    771 Frazier, Talia                   Waltham             5:50.00 
 58    460 Donovan, Kara                    Milton              5:50.00 
 59     22 Cullen, Elizabeth                Amherst-Pelh        5:50.00 
 60    707 Mauriello, Alyssa                Swampscott          5:50.00 
 61    113 Sheehan, Alli                    Beverly             5:50.00 
 62    125 Burke, Katie                     Braintree           5:50.00 
 
Event 8  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     23 Devoney, Mel                     Amherst-Pelh       11:10.00 
  2     43 Saccoach, Sarah                  Archbishop W       11:10.95 
  3    232 O'Dea, Jordan                    Dennis-Yarmo       11:23.00 
  4    270 O'Neil, Lauren                   Falmouth           11:25.89 
  5    526 Bryson, Emily                    North Quincy       11:35.50 
  6    640 McGinnis, Kelsey                 Somerset-Ber       11:37.00 
  7     65 Cuddeback, Shelby                Attleboro          11:41.75 
  8    103 Demars, Nicole                   Beverly            11:44.40 
  9     80 McDermott, Elizabeth             Austin Prep        11:46.87 
 10    358 Carey, Sami                      Mansfield          11:48.20 
 11    477 Lagan, Sarah                     Natick             11:48.46 
 12    820 Aalerud, Claire                  Winchester         11:53.50 
 13    208 Curley, Emily                    Coyle & Cass       12:01.98 
 14    210 Hutch, Meghan                    Coyle & Cass       12:01.99 
 15    261 Gammans, Bay                     Fairhaven          12:04.19 
 16    299 Davis, Fiona                     Gloucester         12:06.00 
 17    527 Bryson, Julia                    North Quincy       12:06.18 
 18    533 Laverdiere, Tori                 Northampton        12:06.33 
 19    748 Miksis, Melanie                  Wakefield          12:07.00 
 20    376 Sarkisian, Emily                 Mansfield          12:08.19 
 21    632 Pearsons, Anna                   Silver Lake        12:12.00 
 22    610 Sivco, Tory                      Sandwich           12:15.00 
 23    690 O'Neil, Kerry                    Stoughton          12:17.00 
 24    329 Theriault, Deaven                Ludlow             12:22.00 
 25    730 Lugten, Julie                    Ursuline Aca       12:23.55 
 26    822 Chilingirian, Ani                Winchester         12:25.30 
 27    190 Rozen, Ariana                    Carver             12:28.00 
 28    320 Graham, Jessica                  Lowell             12:29.05 
 29     77 Casaletto, Stephanie             Austin Prep        12:29.70 
 30    413 Vincent, Elizabeth               Marshfield         12:32.41 
 31    361 Debolt, Morgan                   Mansfield          12:35.40 
 32      3 French, Abby                     Academy of N       12:36.00 
 33    295 Vetrano, Sarah                   Franklin           12:36.00 
 34    651 Hernandez, Delmi                 Somerville         12:37.00 
 35     94 Aftantilian, Lia                 Belmont            12:38.00 
 36     60 Laquidara, Diane                 Ashland            12:38.20 
 37    307 Quinn, Kacie                     Gloucester         12:40.00 
 38    156 Porter, Kayla                    Bridgewater-       12:40.00 
 39    155 Porter, Alicia                   Bridgewater-       12:40.00 
 40    110 Monahan, Maeve                   Beverly            12:40.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley  'A'                                         50.00 
  2  Hingham  'A'                                           50.10 
  3  North Attleborough  'A'                                50.54 
  4  Mansfield  'A'                                         50.80 
  5  Brockton  'A'                                          50.90 
  6  Natick  'A'                                            51.00 
  7  Melrose  'A'                                           51.01 
  8  Marblehead  'A'                                        51.20 
  9  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               51.50 
 10  Attleboro  'A'                                         51.64 
 11  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    51.67 
 12  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        51.77 
 13  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   52.00 
 14  Framingham  'A'                                        52.10 
 15  Falmouth  'A'                                          52.26 
 16  Silver Lake  'A'                                       52.37 
 17  Braintree  'A'                                         52.39 
 18  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                  52.49 
 19  Carver  'A'                                            52.50 
 20  Waltham  'A'                                           52.50 
 21  Gloucester  'A'                                        52.60 
 22  Randolph  'A'                                          52.80 
 23  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     52.90 
 24  Swampscott  'A'                                        52.90 
 25  Somerville  'A'                                        53.00 
 26  Excel High  'A'                                        53.20 
 27  Wakefield  'A'                                         53.20 
 28  Stoughton  'A'                                         53.20 
 29  Watertown  'A'                                         53.21 
 30  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                  53.49 
 31  Marshfield  'A'                                        53.50 
 32  Norwood  'A'                                           53.60 
 33  Apponequet  'A'                                        53.69 
 34  Sandwich  'A'                                          53.70 
 35  Lynn Classical  'A'                                    53.80 
 36  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                        53.80 
 37  Norton  'A'                                            53.90 
 38  New Bedford  'A'                                       53.90 
 39  Stoneham  'A'                                          53.96 
 40  Cathedral-Boston  'A'                                  54.00 
 41  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  54.00 
 42  Wareham  'A'                                           54.00 
 43  Amesbury  'A'                                          54.00 
 44  Milton  'A'                                            54.00 
 45  Everett  'A'                                           54.00 
 46  Arlington  'A'                                         54.20 
 47  Marian  'A'                                            54.90 
 48  Medford  'A'                                           57.00 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Northampton  'A'                                     4:02.50 
  2  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:06.90 
  3  Lowell  'A'                                          4:08.10 
  4  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:16.00 
  5  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:16.10 
  6  Franklin  'A'                                        4:16.60 
  7  Milford  'A'                                         4:17.78 
  8  Brockton  'A'                                        4:18.00 
  9  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:18.00 
 10  Carver  'A'                                          4:18.00 
 11  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:20.00 
 12  Wareham  'A'                                         4:20.00 
 13  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:20.00 
 14  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:20.05 
 15  Waltham  'A'                                         4:20.12 
 16  Beverly  'A'                                         4:20.20 
 17  Braintree  'A'                                       4:21.70 
 18  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:24.00 
 19  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:24.00 
 20  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                4:25.10 
 21  Wakefield  'A'                                       4:27.00 
 22  Malden  'A'                                          4:29.00 
 23  Austin Prep  'A'                                     4:29.07 
 24  Cohasset  'A'                                        4:31.00 
 25  New Bedford  'A'                                     4:31.30 
 26  Swampscott  'A'                                      4:32.00 
 27  Milton  'A'                                          4:32.00 
 28  Marblehead  'A'                                      4:32.00 
 29  Sandwich  'A'                                        4:32.00 
 30  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 4:33.00 
 31  Melrose  'A'                                         4:35.00 
 32  Norton  'A'                                          4:40.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      9:49.65 
  2  Beverly  'A'                                         9:50.00 
  3  Northampton  'A'                                     9:50.00 
  4  Malden  'A'                                          9:59.00 
  5  Lynnfield  'A'                                      10:00.00 
  6  Franklin  'A'                                       10:00.00 
  7  Marblehead  'A'                                     10:01.00 
  8  Walpole  'A'                                        10:05.00 
  9  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 10:08.00 
 10  Ursuline Academy  'A'                               10:15.00 
 11  Framingham  'A'                                     10:16.03 
 12  Swampscott  'A'                                     10:20.00 
 13  Natick  'A'                                         10:20.47 
 14  Arlington  'A'                                      10:25.00 
 15  Belmont  'A'                                        10:28.00 
 16  Winchester  'A'                                     10:30.00 
 17  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:36.45 
 18  Gloucester  'A'                                     10:38.52 
 19  Melrose  'A'                                        10:42.09 
 20  Attleboro  'A'                                      10:43.39 
 21  Somerville  'A'                                     10:45.00 
 22  Stoneham  'A'                                       10:50.00 
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    268 Coker, Hadlee                    Falmouth            5-06.00 
  2    315 Alexander, Lucy                  Lincoln-Sudb        5-04.00 
  3    482 McGonagle, Kayley                Natick              5-04.00 
  4    381 Cummings, Lily                   Marblehead          5-02.00 
  5    475 Kearns, Krystal                  Natick              5-02.00 
  6    406 DiPietro, Ellen                  Marshfield          5-02.00 
  7    152 Odiah, Barbara                   Bridgewater-        5-01.00 
  8    182 Wilson, Amber                    Burlington          5-01.00 
  9    523 Wells, Katie                     North Attleb        5-00.00 
 10      6 Martin, Colleen                  Academy of N        5-00.00 
 11    524 Bennett, Rose                    North Quincy        5-00.00 
 12     38 Swainamer, Kaleigh               Apponequet          5-00.00 
 13    821 Abraham, Carrie                  Winchester          5-00.00 
 14     37 Ryan, Taylor                     Apponequet          5-00.00 
 15    664 Lake, Christal                   Southeastern        5-00.00 
 16    555 Sargent, Rebekah                 Norton              5-00.00 
 17    625 Whitney, Kim                     Scituate            5-00.00 
 18    675 Olton, Lauren                    Stoneham            5-00.00 
 19    778 Maehl, Katie                     Waltham             5-00.00 
 20     67 Daggett, Courtney                Attleboro           5-00.00 
 21    112 richardson, kyra                 Beverly             5-00.00 
 22    102 Davy, Kendall                    Beverly             5-00.00 
 23    267 Carl, Hannah                     Falmouth            5-00.00 
 24    668 Kruse, Alexandra                 Stoneham            5-00.00 
 25    206 Waters, Maria                    Cohasset            5-00.00 
 26    121 Yoder, Teresa                    Bishop Feeha        5-00.00 
 27    528 Mullaney, Camille                North Quincy        4-11.00 
 28    141 Barnett, Sarah                   Bridgewater-        4-11.00 
 29    583 Steeves, Meghan                  Notre Dame A        4-11.00 
 30    175 Klesaris, Eleni                  Burlington          4-11.00 
 31    735 Worral, Jessica                  Ursuline Aca        4-11.00 
 32    360 Debold, Colleen                  Mansfield           4-11.00 
 33    400 Variam, Celina                   Marblehead          4-11.00 
 34     44 Cassidy, Sarah                   Arlington           4-11.00 
 35    220 Downing, Kerianne                Dedham              4-11.00 
 36    503 Briggs, Annika                   North Attleb        4-11.00 
 37    395 Roland, Kelly                    Marblehead          4-11.00 
 38    787 Cummings, Emily                  Wareham             4-10.00 
 39    812 Raveret, Lauren                  Wellesley           4-10.00 
 40    722 Cochrane, Meghan                 Ursuline Aca        4-10.00 
 41    807 Gelotte, Leigh                   Wellesley           4-10.00 
 42    489 Barros, Jessica                  New Bedford         4-10.00 
 43    551 Kennedy, Erin                    Norton              4-10.00 
 44    207 Clark, Alaina                    Coyle & Cass        4-10.00 
 45     30 Rhodes, Meg                      Amherst-Pelh        4-10.00 
 46    591 Caramello, Caitlyn               Revere              4-10.00 
 47    663 Kocerha, Alexis                  Southeastern        4-10.00 
 48    556 Whitman, Danielle                Norton              4-10.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    442 St Fleur, Bionca                 Melrose            18-01.75 
  2    354 Amerantes, Mikaila               Mansfield          18-00.25 
  3    234 Ralston, Kayla                   Dennis-Yarmo       17-05.50 
  4     88 Richard, Morgan                  Barnstable         17-02.00 
  5    767 Shea, Maddy                      Walpole            17-02.00 
  6    732 Piccolo, Amy                     Ursuline Aca       17-01.00 
  7    821 Abraham, Carrie                  Winchester         17-00.00 
  8     74 Robitaille, Briana               Attleboro          16-10.50 
  9    412 Sullivan, Kelsey                 Marshfield         16-10.00 
 10    469 Boggia, Mariel                   Natick             16-09.75 
 11     14 Prussman, Isabel                 Amesbury           16-09.00 
 12    334 Wargo, Anna                      Lynn Classic       16-08.00 
 13    342 Parker, Ally                     Mahar Region       16-08.00 
 14     84 Henson, Amanda                   Barnstable         16-08.00 
 15    804 Broholm, Tessa                   Wellesley          16-07.00 
 16    283 Small-Brown, Savonna             Framingham         16-06.00 
 17    532 Dibrindisi, Alexandra            Northampton        16-05.50 
 18    488 Zwick, Caroline                  Natick             16-05.25 
 19    243 Rodrigues, Sam                   Dighton-Reho       16-05.00 
 20    250 Skillin, Sarah                   Durfee             16-04.00 
 21    274 DeVellis, Kristen                Framingham         16-03.00 
 22     34 Leombruno, Emma                  Apponequet         16-03.00 
 23    390 McGrath, Carlyn                  Marblehead         16-02.00 
 24    504 Dubuc, Stephanie                 North Attleb       16-01.75 
 25    716 Purtell, Jillian                 Taunton            16-01.00 
 26    438 Ragon, Carolyn                   Melrose            16-01.00 
 27    814 Suneby, Emma                     Wellesley          16-01.00 
 28    519 Stevens, Rachel                  North Attleb       16-00.00 
 29    483 Mitchell, Danielle               Natick             16-00.00 
 30    169 Montiero, Patricia               Brockton           16-00.00 
 31    138 Shea, Erin                       Braintree          15-11.00 
 32    451 Nova, Keilan                     Milford            15-10.50 
 33    631 Millis, Kaylee                   Silver Lake        15-10.25 
 34    759 Kondo, Hiromi                    Walpole            15-10.00 
 35    545 Campbell, Kassidy                Norton             15-10.00 
 36    702 Irwin, Hailey                    Swampscott         15-10.00 
 37    541 Sharp, Sophie                    Northampton        15-09.75 
 38     26 Hill, Nicole                     Amherst-Pelh       15-09.50 
 39    762 McCarthy, Rosie                  Walpole            15-09.00 
 40    173 Dhliweyo, Gam                    Burlington         15-09.00 
 41    165 Clarke, Danika                   Brockton           15-09.00 
 42    373 Pray, Sabrina                    Mansfield          15-08.50 
 43    697 Do, Nancy                        Swampscott         15-08.00 
 44    581 Reilly, Amanda                   Notre Dame A       15-07.50 
 45    216 Mota, Marissa                    Dartmouth          15-07.25 
 46    636 Graca, Cassie                    Somerset-Ber       15-07.00 
 47     10 Martin, Amanda                   Amesbury           15-07.00 
 48    505 Harding, Kristina                North Attleb       15-07.00 
 49    539 Pascucci, Adrienne               Northampton        15-06.50 
 50    769 Concetti, Amanda                 Waltham            15-06.00 
 51    746 Manning, Kaitlyn                 Wakefield          15-06.00 
 52    738 Cataldo, Jillian                 Wakefield          15-06.00 
 53     32 Sands-Bliss, Maya                Amherst-Pelh       15-06.00 
 54    491 Chan, Lisa                       New Bedford        15-06.00 
 55    500 Beaupre, Melissa                 North Attleb       15-06.00 
 56    183 Worob, Maddie                    Burlington         15-06.00 
 57    454 Weber, Katherine                 Milford            15-06.00 
 58    629 Fahey, Kayla                     Silver Lake        15-06.00 
 59    726 Haughton, Ashley                 Ursuline Aca       15-06.00 
 60    143 Berube, Jessica                  Bridgewater-       15-06.00 
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    821 Abraham, Carrie                  Winchester         36-10.00 
  2    426 Debari, Annalisa                 Melrose            36-01.00 
  3    590 Powell, Jenise                   Randolph           35-08.00 
  4    773 Goode, Zhan'e                    Waltham            35-05.50 
  5     39 Yarmalovicz, Megan               Apponequet         35-00.00 
  6    579 Owen, Shauna                     Notre Dame A       34-10.50 
  7    234 Ralston, Kayla                   Dennis-Yarmo       34-06.00 
  8     40 Anderson, Charlene               Archbishop W       34-05.00 
  9    764 O'Hara, Olivia                   Walpole            34-00.50 
 10    782 Scalisi, Emma                    Waltham            34-00.00 
 11    702 Irwin, Hailey                    Swampscott         33-11.50 
 12    810 Isley, Ally                      Wellesley          33-11.00 
 13    130 Herlihy, Bridget                 Braintree          33-10.50 
 14    415 Anderson, Shavanae               Marthas Vine       33-10.25 
 15    671 Macura, Grace                    Stoneham           33-10.00 
 16    114 Shropeshire, Madison             Beverly            33-08.00 
 17    783 Sexton, Jenny                    Waltham            33-08.00 
 18    364 Finnerty, Caitlin                Mansfield          33-06.50 
 19    472 Gee, Elizabeth                   Natick             33-05.50 
 20    397 Thorne, Monica                   Marblehead         33-05.00 
 21    428 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah            Melrose            33-05.00 
 22    181 Walsh, Sara                      Burlington         33-04.00 
 23    266 Buscher, Sara                    Falmouth           33-03.00 
 24    371 Oldow, Maddie                    Mansfield          33-02.75 
 25    574 Larrow, Jillian                  Notre Dame A       33-01.00 
 26    225 Ryan, Hannah                     Dedham             33-00.00 
 27    759 Kondo, Hiromi                    Walpole            33-00.00 
 28    569 Jaklitsch, Sarah                 Notre Dame A       33-00.00 
 29    488 Zwick, Caroline                  Natick             32-10.50 
 30    648 Baptista, Melissa                Somerville         32-10.00 
 31    518 Ronaghan, Megan                  North Attleb       32-10.00 
 32    407 Gaeta, Olivia                    Marshfield         32-09.50 
 33    161 Alston, Kayla                    Brockton           32-09.25 
 34     11 Martin, Emily                    Amesbury           32-08.00 
 35    589 Germain, Makisha                 Randolph           32-08.00 
 36    804 Broholm, Tessa                   Wellesley          32-06.50 
 37     88 Richard, Morgan                  Barnstable         32-06.00 
 38    263 Robidoux, Emma                   Fairhaven          32-05.25 
 39    630 Kehoe, Samantha                  Silver Lake        32-05.00 
 40    616 Monaco, Emily                    Saugus             32-05.00 
 41    534 Loomis, Sierra                   Northampton        32-05.00 
 42    222 Kelleher, Kerri                  Dedham             32-04.00 
 43    264 Roderick, Macy                   Fairhaven          32-03.50 
 44    366 Horn, Marissa                    Mansfield          32-03.50 
 45    166 Coley, Dominique                 Brockton           32-03.00 
 46    769 Concetti, Amanda                 Waltham            32-03.00 
 47    447 Denommee, Danielle               Milford            32-02.50 
 48    737 Buckley, Sarah                   Wakefield          32-02.00 
 49    803 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna         Wellesley          32-02.00 
 50    600 Lima, Joy                        Salem              32-02.00 
 51    157 Sherrick, Samantha               Bridgewater-       32-02.00 
 52    151 Martin, Samantha                 Bridgewater-       32-01.00 
 53    570 Kenneally, Elizabeth             Notre Dame A       32-01.00 
 54    475 Kearns, Krystal                  Natick             32-01.00 
 55    503 Briggs, Annika                   North Attleb       32-01.00 
 56    653 Magre, Saragrace                 Somerville         32-01.00 
 57    388 Lundgren, Stephanie              Marblehead         32-01.00 
 58    606 Lizotte, Jessica                 Sandwich           32-01.00 
 59    662 Felder, Imari                    Southeastern       32-01.00 
 60    218 Shurtleff, Meaghan               Dartmouth          32-00.75 
 61    127 Cross, Caroline                  Braintree          32-00.00 
 62    792 St. Julien, Madison              Wareham            32-00.00 
 63    672 Malone, Meghan                   Stoneham           32-00.00 
 64    504 Dubuc, Stephanie                 North Attleb       32-00.00 
 65    741 Galli, Nicole                    Wakefield          32-00.00 
 66    752 Ross, Samantha                   Wakefield          32-00.00 
 
Event 15  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    602 Panneton, Kathren                Salem             295-03.50 
  2    827 Vahey, Jackie                    Winchester           124-04 
  3    712 Wilson, Melinda                  Swampscott           118-09 
  4    343 Silva, Sabrina                   Mahar Region         113-09 
  5    180 Smith, Taylor                    Burlington           111-09 
  6    584 Tevnan, Elizabeth                Notre Dame A         106-09 
  7    304 McCormack, Elizabeth             Gloucester           104-09 
  8    416 Riseborough, Maggie              Marthas Vine         104-01 
  9    182 Wilson, Amber                    Burlington           103-04 
 10    750 Rollins, Bridget                 Wakefield            103-02 
 11    552 O'Rourke, Shannon                Norton               102-05 
 12      2 DePasquale, Paige                Academy of N         102-00 
 13    129 Donahue, Nora                    Braintree            101-01 
 14    422 Cassidy, Julia                   Medway               100-05 
 15    109 Kirsch, Nicole                   Beverly              100-00 
 16    306 Pastagal, Hannah                 Gloucester           100-00 
 17    595 Gilcoine, Nicole                 Rockland              98-06 
 18    236 Torres, Lisa                     Dennis-Yarmo          97-05 
 19     42 Rega, Jessica                    Archbishop W          97-01 
 20    689 Ohimor, Ariene                   Stoughton             96-04 
 21    652 Kaba, Alison                     Somerville            96-03 
 22    763 Monahan, Michelle                Walpole               96-02 
 23    221 Jean-Louis, Unity                Dedham                96-01 
 24    774 Greene, Courtney                 Waltham               95-08 
 25    510 Kummer, Kate                     North Attleb          95-07 
 26      8 Abraham, Sarah                   Amesbury              95-06 
 27    430 Fountain, Julia                  Melrose               95-01 
 28    136 Randall, Abby                    Braintree             94-10 
 29    450 McTiernan, Sarah                 Milford               94-08 
 30    499 Williams, Aubrey                 New Bedford           94-02 
 31    786 Berger, Caitlyn                  Wareham               94-01 
 32    449 Lynch, Veronica                  Milford               94-01 
 33    520 Tacchi, Gwyneth                  North Attleb       93-07.50 
 34    223 Masalsky, Ellen                  Dedham                92-03 
 35    316 Carson, Sam                      Lowell                92-01 
 36    623 James, Meghan                    Scituate              92-00 
 37     29 Lesure, Kayla                    Amherst-Pelh          92-00 
 38    485 Singer, Amanda                   Natick                91-05 
 39     15 Randall, Marissa                 Amesbury              91-05 
 40    217 Reid, Abbie                      Dartmouth             90-09 
 41    212 Barthelmes, Oriana               Dartmouth             90-07 
 42    597 Panagiotidis, Georgia            Rockland              90-06 
 43    471 Delmonaco, Brooke                Natick                90-00 
 44    802 Bogiages, Julia                  Wellesley             90-00 
 45    202 Hill, Kelsey                     Cohasset              90-00 
 46    481 McGonagle, Brynn                 Natick                90-00 
 47    779 Marrcellus, Martine              Waltham               90-00 
 
Event 16  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    598 Beauleiu, Rebecca                Salem             288-08.75 
  2    445 Campbell, Siaina                 Milford              129-10 
  3    178 McFadries, Stephanie             Burlington           119-11 
  4     90 Edwards, Megan                   Bellingham           117-08 
  5    223 Masalsky, Ellen                  Dedham               117-06 
  6    518 Ronaghan, Megan                  North Attleb         113-03 
  7     44 Cassidy, Sarah                   Arlington            112-06 
  8    490 Bucknell, Ellie                  New Bedford          111-02 
  9    499 Williams, Aubrey                 New Bedford          111-00 
 10    340 Cronin, Caitriona                Mahar Region         110-08 
 11    395 Roland, Kelly                    Marblehead           110-07 
 12    750 Rollins, Bridget                 Wakefield            110-03 
 13    177 McFadries, Danielle              Burlington           108-03 
 14    422 Cassidy, Julia                   Medway               107-04 
 15    401 Egan, Devan                      Marian               107-00 
 16    622 Harris, Melissa                  Scituate             106-00 
 17    174 Ellis, Rebecca                   Burlington           104-06 
 18    627 Carley, Taryn                    Silver Lake          104-05 
 19    596 Novio, Brianna                   Rockland             103-05 
 20    464 Juzyca, Andrea                   Milton               102-06 
 21    369 McCarthy, Jennie                 Mansfield            101-00 
 22    776 Kern, Julia                      Waltham              100-10 
 23    246 Stebbings, Mae                   Dighton-Reho         100-09 
 24      5 MacGregor, Cathryn               Academy of N         100-02 
 25    642 Monaghan, Haley                  Somerset-Ber         100-00 
 26    507 Hurley, McKayla                  North Attleb          99-07 
 27    410 Pitter, Perianne                 Marshfield         99-04.50 
 28     45 Downey-Wall, Kay                 Arlington             99-00 
 29    758 King, Summer                     Walpole               98-08 
 30    811 King, Meghan                     Wellesley             98-02 
 31    285 Balon, Rachel                    Franklin              97-08 
 32    129 Donahue, Nora                    Braintree          96-01.50 
 33    481 McGonagle, Brynn                 Natick                96-00 
 34    224 Roberts, Taylor                  Dedham                95-10 
 35    592 Gurska, Lindsay                  Revere                95-07 
 36    184 Bellando, Makenzi                Carver                95-06 
 37     71 Mayer, Olivia                    Attleboro             95-05 
 38    502 Blanchette, Ali                  North Attleb          94-07 
 39    424 Bertoli, Krysta                  Melrose               94-04 
 40    714 Faria, Kaitlyn                   Taunton               94-02 
 41    543 Amato, Marisa                    Norton                93-10 
 42     85 Miskiv, Picabo                   Barnstable            93-07 
 43    781 Rapic, Olja                      Waltham               93-00 
 44    158 Stearns, Nicolle                 Bridgewater-          92-06 
 45    553 Pelletier, Ashley                Norton                92-05 
 46    213 Barthelmes, Skylar               Dartmouth             92-03 
 47    409 Lasalle, Hannah                  Marshfield            92-03 
 48    341 Juskiewicz, Jenelle              Mahar Region          91-10 
 49    146 Degrace, Alexandria              Bridgewater-          91-01 
 50    704 King, Shauna                     Swampscott            90-01 
 51    665 Buono, Carli                     Stoneham              90-00 
 52    678 Savino, Cristina                 Stoneham              90-00 
 53    695 Dawley, Leah                     Swampscott            90-00 
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    484 Odunukwe, Chikosolu              Natick             98-05.25 
  2    601 Nunez, Shantalyza                Salem              96-01.50 
  3    343 Silva, Sabrina                   Mahar Region       40-01.00 
  4    795 Halle, Casey                     Watertown          39-01.00 
  5    530 Umoren, Maya                     North Quincy       38-00.00 
  6    445 Campbell, Siaina                 Milford            37-01.50 
  7    180 Smith, Taylor                    Burlington         36-09.00 
  8    416 Riseborough, Maggie              Marthas Vine       36-08.50 
  9    595 Gilcoine, Nicole                 Rockland           36-04.00 
 10    715 Malcolm, Melessa                 Taunton            35-11.00 
 11    501 Bennett, Sydney                  North Attleb       35-10.00 
 12    827 Vahey, Jackie                    Winchester         35-02.50 
 13    316 Carson, Sam                      Lowell             35-01.00 
 14    237 Whatley, Alexis                  Dennis-Yarmo       34-11.00 
 15    166 Coley, Dominique                 Brockton           34-10.00 
 16     15 Randall, Marissa                 Amesbury           34-08.00 
 17    779 Marrcellus, Martine              Waltham            34-07.00 
 18    236 Torres, Lisa                     Dennis-Yarmo       34-05.00 
 19    645 Steele, Morgan                   Somerset-Ber       34-04.25 
 20    510 Kummer, Kate                     North Attleb       34-00.00 
 21     42 Rega, Jessica                    Archbishop W       33-08.50 
 22    213 Barthelmes, Skylar               Dartmouth          33-04.75 
 23    136 Randall, Abby                    Braintree          32-09.50 
 24    584 Tevnan, Elizabeth                Notre Dame A       32-09.00 
 25    712 Wilson, Melinda                  Swampscott         32-09.00 
 26    774 Greene, Courtney                 Waltham            32-07.00 
 27    554 Pereira, Amy                     Norton             32-06.00 
 28    430 Fountain, Julia                  Melrose            32-05.00 
 29    242 Reed, Jordan                     Dighton-Reho       32-01.00 
 30      2 DePasquale, Paige                Academy of N       32-00.00 
 31    758 King, Summer                     Walpole            31-10.00 
 32    711 Smith-Matthews, Tiara            Swampscott         31-09.00 
 33    641 Mitton, Jen                      Somerset-Ber       31-08.00 
 34    586 Amos, Carly                      Randolph           31-08.00 
 35    221 Jean-Louis, Unity                Dedham             31-07.00 
 36    434 Jean, Stephanie                  Melrose            31-06.00 
 37    109 Kirsch, Nicole                   Beverly            31-06.00 
 38    265 Burke, Meghan                    Falmouth           31-03.50 
 39    713 Young, Ny'cole                   Swampscott         30-10.00 
 40    805 Corda, Kaylie                    Wellesley          30-08.00 
 41    617 Perella, Mikayla                 Saugus             30-08.00 
 42    558 Izeko, Adaze                     Norwood            30-07.00 
 43    689 Ohimor, Ariene                   Stoughton          30-06.50 
 44    176 Lytje, Michelle                  Burlington         30-06.00 
 45    765 Orfanidis, Ana                   Walpole            30-02.50 
 46     58 Goldberg, Katherine              Ashland            30-02.00 
 47    597 Panagiotidis, Georgia            Rockland           30-02.00 
 48    525 Bolden, Vanessa                  North Quincy       29-08.50 
 49    326 Ung, Makhara                     Lowell             29-08.50 
 50    614 Contreras, Carissa               Saugus             29-08.00 
 51    450 McTiernan, Sarah                 Milford            29-07.00 
 52    202 Hill, Kelsey                     Cohasset           29-05.00 
 53    797 Macri, Kara                      Watertown          29-03.50 
 54    599 Demers, Natasha                  Salem              29-03.00 
 55    367 Iandoli, Sarah                   Mansfield          29-01.00 
 56    492 Dasher, Raybryana                New Bedford        29-00.00 
 57    486 Strout, Rachel                   Natick             29-00.00 
 58    511 Lefebvre, Ailda                  North Attleb       29-00.00 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    565 Concannon, Abigail               Notre Dame A          3.04m 
  2      4 Hebert, Kendra                   Academy of N          2.74m 
  3    673 Muolo, Sarah                     Stoneham              2.74m 
  4    473 Gerdes, Claire                   Natick                2.43m 
  5    489 Barros, Jessica                  New Bedford           2.43m 
  6    570 Kenneally, Elizabeth             Notre Dame A          2.28m 
  7    677 Romano, Giana                    Stoneham              2.13m 
  8    669 Lanzillo, Giana                  Stoneham              2.13m 
  9    179 Salina, Rebecca                  Burlington            2.13m