Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/4/2013                
                             Small School Division                             
                                  Westwood HS                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    605 Pereira, Amy                  SO Norton                12.60 
  2    337 Endyke, Sarah                 FR Hingham               12.80 
  3    662 Leddin, Kendell               SO Pembroke              12.90 
  4    657 Fitzgerald, Breagh            FR Pembroke              12.90 
  5    851 Brown, Laila                  SO Wayland               13.00 
  6    722 Ryan, Phoebe                  SO Scituate              13.00 
  7    284 Sybertz, Melissa              SO East Bridgew          13.20 
  8    118 Amy, Hunter                   SO Bromfield Sc          13.20 
  9     60 Bruno, Arianna                SO Bishop Feeha          13.30 
 10    488 Sly, Nicole                   SO Medfield              13.30 
 11    479 Diggans, Laura                SO Medfield              13.30 
 12     70 Luongo, Megan                 SO Bishop Feeha          13.44 
 13    139 Pina, India                   SO Carver                13.50 
 14    470 Grey, Samoya                  FR Mashpee               13.50 
 15    552 Charles, Paola                FR Milton                13.50 
 16    830 Haughton, Ashley              FR Ursuline Aca          13.52 
 17    841 Cunningham, Kate              SO Wareham               13.60 
 18     17 Fronk, Taylor                 SO Bedford               13.60 
 19    869 Harrington, Cailin            FR Westwood              13.60 
 20    330 Baggott, Grace                SO Hingham               13.60 
 21    187 Foley, Daria                  FR Dighton-Reho          13.60 
 22    654 Cannone, Kelli                SO Pembroke              13.60 
 23    870 Hoang, Rachel                 SO Westwood              13.70 
 24    694 Ellard, Natalie               SO Rockland              13.70 
 25    309 Rongione, Abby                SO Foxborough            13.80 
 26    510 Twamley, Emilee               SO Medway                13.80 
 27     25 Ricci, Emily                  FR Bedford               13.80 
 28    428 Morris, Melissa               SO Innovation C          13.80 
 29    827 Brady, Kathryn                FR Ursuline Aca          13.83 
 30    407 Juffras, Madeline             SO Hopkinton             13.90 
 31    527 Walgreen, Sarah               FR Middleboro            13.90 
 32    301 Conger, Colleen               FR Foxborough            13.90 
 33    816 Felder, Imari                 FR Southeastern          14.00 
 34    383 Greenberg, Mackenzie          SO Hopedale              14.00 
 35    580 Campbell, Lauren              SO Nipmuc                14.00 
 36    454 Moreis, Kelsey                SO Marthas Vine          14.00 
 37     67 Healy, Kathleen               SO Bishop Feeha          14.00 
 38    719 McConaughey, Cara             SO Scituate              14.10 
 39    715 Capodanno, Ava                FR Scituate              14.10 
 40    603 Iagatta, Stephanie            FR Norton                14.20 
 41    251 Brady, Allison                SO Duxbury               14.20 
 42     97 Faris, Shannon                SO Bishop Stang          14.20 
 43    648 Ovian, Lauren                 FR Old Rocheste          14.20 
 44     68 Healy, Katie                  SO Bishop Feeha          14.27 
 45    156 Grinbergs, Kristiana          SO Dedham                14.30 
 46    730 Ferreira, Emily               FR Seekonk               14.30 
 47    782 Courville, Corrin             FR Somerset-Ber          14.30 
 48    606 Saintius, Sarah               SO Norton                14.30 
 49    404 Dumas, Anne                   FR Hopkinton             14.30 
 50    487 Prego, Isabel                 FR Medfield              14.30 
 51    374 Stering, Lily                 FR Holliston             14.30 
 52    746 Vincent, Victoria             SO Seekonk               14.30 
 53    255 Lyons, Madeline               SO Duxbury               14.30 
 54    197 Thompson, Caroline            SO Dighton-Reho          14.40 
 55      4 Yusuf, Toyan                  SO Ashland               14.40 
 56    277 Bartlett, Jolene              FR East Bridgew          14.40 
 57      3 Yusuf, Tobi                   SO Ashland               14.40 
 58    744 Silveira, Kathryn             FR Seekonk               14.40 
 59     49 Motroni, Brianna              FR Bellingham            14.40 
 60    866 Coppola, Claire               FR Westwood              14.40 
 61    819 Monteiro, Yailiz              SO Southeastern          14.40 
 62    257 McCarthy, Gretchen            FR Duxbury               14.40 
 63    142 Steen, Kayla                  SO Carver                14.40 
 64     26 Roth, Emily                   FR Bedford               14.40 
 65    815 Bean, Lauren                  SO Southeastern          14.50 
 66    282 Heger, Jessy                  SO East Bridgew          14.50 
 67    192 Rickey, Leah                  SO Dighton-Reho          14.50 
 68    335 Chan, Madelyn                 FR Hingham               14.50 
 69    769 Rivera, Asma                  FR Snowden Inte          14.50 
 70     44 Dowdy, Kylee                  FR Bellingham            14.50 
 71     48 Mazzola, Julia                FR Bellingham            14.50 
 72    136 Gray, Mackenzie               FR Carver                14.50 
 73    631 Battinelli, Allison           SO Norwell               14.50 
 74    536 Kane, Jaime                   FR Millis                14.50 
 75    712 Pyne, Kira                    FR Sacred Heart          14.50 
 76    710 Cho, Minsu                    SO Sacred Heart          14.50 
 77    372 Savas, Madison                SO Holliston             14.50 
 78    370 Rosati, Ally                  SO Holliston             14.50 
 79    411 O'Beirne, Delaney             FR Hopkinton             14.50 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    474 Dias, DeShaun                 FR Mashpee               11.00 
  2    684 Vasconcellos, Davis           SO Pembroke              11.50 
  3    567 Pierre, Jonathon              SO Milton                11.60 
  4    294 Netto, Gustavo                SO East Bridgew          11.80 
  5    422 O'Rourke, Gwil                FR Hopkinton             11.90 
  6    210 Goss, Alex                    SO Dighton-Reho          11.90 
  7    761 Sawyer, Ben                   SO Seekonk               11.90 
  8    669 Bennette, Josh                SO Pembroke              11.90 
  9    848 Moore, Nate                   SO Wareham               11.90 
 10    131 Vargas, Angel                 FR Burlington            11.90 
 11    798 Defendre, Joe                 FR Somerset-Ber          12.00 
 12    569 Wong, Anthony                 FR Milton                12.00 
 13    700 Gareau, Austin                FR Rockland              12.00 
 14     35 Knorreck, Max                 SO Bedford               12.00 
 15    268 Borg, Andrew                  FR Duxbury               12.04 
 16    322 Neal, Keeyon                  SO Foxborough            12.10 
 17    360 Noonan, Tom                   SO Hingham               12.10 
 18    293 Moquin, Ty                    SO East Bridgew          12.10 
 19    621 Martins, Justin               FR Norton                12.10 
 20    611 Calfalone, Anthony            SO Norton                12.10 
 21     34 Imsong, Kirs                  SO Bedford               12.20 
 22    154 Uva, Myles                    FR Carver                12.20 
 23    376 Bennie, Ed                    SO Holliston             12.20 
 24    250 Seymour, Justin               FR Dover-Sherbo          12.20 
 25    504 Rizzitano, Dominic            SO Medfield              12.30 
 26     52 Booth, Austin                 SO Bellingham            12.30 
 27    494 Anderson, Erik                SO Medfield              12.30 
 28    418 Cuthbert, Michael             FR Hopkinton             12.30 
 29    321 Lavaud, Trevon                SO Foxborough            12.30 
 30    826 Wallace, Maleik               SO Southeastern          12.40 
 31     94 Teixeira, Alexander           SO Bishop Feeha          12.40 
 32    824 Louis, Skens                  SO Southeastern          12.40 
 33    512 Cervantes, Chris              FR Medway                12.40 
 34     82 Doherty, Aidan                FR Bishop Feeha          12.40 
 35    891 Yanoff, Derek                 FR Westwood              12.50 
 36     31 Carella, Matt                 SO Bedford               12.50 
 37    679 Mugambwa, Isiah               SO Pembroke              12.50 
 38    814 White, Nicholas               FR Somerset-Ber          12.50 
 39    153 Sullivan, Christian           FR Carver                12.50 
 40    313 Bean, Justin                  SO Foxborough            12.50 
 41    215 Quevedo, Chris                SO Dighton-Reho          12.50 
 42    207 DuBois, Henry                 FR Dighton-Reho          12.50 
 43    461 Higgins, Isaac                FR Marthas Vine          12.50 
 44    459 Brown, Steve                  FR Marthas Vine          12.50 
 45    438 O'Neill, Tim                  SO Innovation C          12.50 
 46    434 Frey, Matthew                 FR Innovation C          12.50 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    599 Campbell, Kassidy             SO Norton                16.90 
  2    864 Chiulli, Elena                SO Westwood              17.20 
  3    597 Bieksha, Molly                FR Norton                17.30 
  4    121 Kennedy, Deirdre              FR Bromfield Sc          17.50 
  5    664 Macpherson, Michelle          SO Pembroke              17.80 
  6    311 Tamulionis, Katherine         SO Foxborough            17.80 
  7    398 Belisle, Nicole               SO Hopkinton             17.80 
  8    868 Hanlon, Emily                 SO Westwood              17.90 
  9    346 Kirk, Amy                     FR Hingham               17.90 
 10    633 Debenedictis, Sarah           SO Norwell               18.00 
 11     11 Bucci, Danae                  SO Bedford               18.20 
 12    409 Monks, Evelyn                 FR Hopkinton             18.30 
 13    787 Hyburg, Jill                  SO Somerset-Ber          18.30 
 14    414 Walsh, Alison                 SO Hopkinton             18.40 
 15    349 O'Reilly, Cece                SO Hingham               18.50 
 16    234 Muckstadt, Dana               FR Dover-Sherbo          18.50 
 17     73 Otoole, Caitlin               SO Bishop Feeha          18.60 
 18    668 Wandell, Emma                 SO Pembroke              18.70 
 19    714 Buckley, Elianna              SO Scituate              18.80 
 20    649 Smith, Zoe                    FR Old Rocheste          18.90 
 21    644 Afonso, Alexus                FR Old Rocheste          18.90 
 22    563 Theodros, Zion                SO Milton                19.00 
 23    735 Moszkowicz, Jessica           FR Seekonk               19.00 
 24    696 Novio, Jenna                  SO Rockland              19.09 
 25    817 Kocerha, Alexis               SO Southeastern          19.10 
 26    169 Miller, Olivia                FR Dennis-Yarmo          19.10 
 27    252 Chase, Cathrine               FR Duxbury               19.20 
 28    520 Bagnell-Petin, Hayden         FR Middleboro            19.30 
 29     71 Mulligan, Bridget             FR Bishop Feeha          19.40 
 30    695 Matson, Julia                 SO Rockland              19.40 
 31    658 Gates, Michaela               SO Pembroke              19.50 
 32    471 Price, Brenda                 FR Mashpee               19.50 
 33    527 Walgreen, Sarah               FR Middleboro            19.50 
 34    738 Nickson, Jen                  SO Seekonk               20.00 
 35    781 Bodner, Emma                  FR Somerset-Ber          20.00 
 36    785 Garcia, Kathryn               SO Somerset-Ber          20.00 
 37    368 Ghelli, Bridget               FR Holliston             20.00 
 38    304 Garrabrant, Morgan            FR Foxborough            20.10 
 39    855 Rentergham, Jessica           FR Wayland               20.10 
 40    225 Copponi, Belle                FR Dover-Sherbo          20.10 
 41    227 Gelaf-Romer, Tatiana          FR Dover-Sherbo          20.30 
 42    188 Freedman, Jamison             FR Dighton-Reho          20.40 
 43    132 Arrigal, Mackenzie            FR Carver                20.40 
 44    341 Graham, Eliza                 SO Hingham               20.40 
 45     15 Foster, Emily                 SO Bedford               20.50 
 46     63 Copley, Jenna                 FR Bishop Feeha          20.50 
 47    492 Wirsig, Kira                  FR Medfield              20.50 
 48    312 Wright, Merina                FR Foxborough            20.50 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    652 Saccone, Kevin                SO Old Rocheste          16.10 
  2    540 Frasca, John                  FR Millis                16.60 
  3    609 Ariola, Elliot                SO Norton                17.00 
  4    285 Alston, DeAndre               SO East Bridgew          17.40 
  5    612 Cam, Stalters                 SO Norton                17.50 
  6    614 Carignan, Alex                FR Norton                18.00 
  7    317 Feaster, Nylik                SO Foxborough            18.00 
  8     42 Wong, Angus                   SO Bedford               18.00 
  9    439 Panneton, Jack                FR Innovation C          18.10 
 10    859 Carmichael, Andrew            SO Wayland               18.10 
 11    250 Seymour, Justin               FR Dover-Sherbo          18.40 
 12    846 Decas, Cameron                FR Wareham               18.50 
 13    416 Benson, Jake                  SO Hopkinton             18.50 
 14    297 Smith, Kevin                  FR East Bridgew          18.60 
 15    464 Montambault, Kevin            SO Marthas Vine          18.80 
 16    181 Parent, Max                   FR Dennis-Yarmo          18.80 
 17    516 Gittings, Josh                SO Medway                19.00 
 18    568 Sanges, Loic                  SO Milton                19.00 
 19     32 Cevetello, Lukas              SO Bedford               19.00 
 20    273 Hutchinson, Tyler             SO Duxbury               19.14 
 21    219 Tito, Chris                   FR Dighton-Reho          19.30 
 22    703 Morrison, Jeremy              FR Rockland              19.40 
 23    425 Winshman, Derek               SO Hopkinton             19.60 
 24    198 Amaral, Seth                  FR Dighton-Reho          19.70 
 25    113 Morris, Garrett               FR Bishop Stang          19.76 
 26     84 Gallishaw, Benjamin           SO Bishop Feeha          19.80 
 27     90 Persechini, Colin             FR Bishop Feeha          20.00 
 28    213 Maher, Bobby                  FR Dighton-Reho          20.00 
 29     83 Farren, Mitchell              SO Bishop Feeha          20.00 
 30    589 Nathaniel, Amero              FR Nipmuc                20.10 
 31    467 Sylvia, Chase                 FR Marthas Vine          20.10 
 32    152 Patota, Jake                  SO Carver                20.20 
 33    849 Onujiogu, Josh                FR Wareham               20.30 
 34    393 Haynes, Alex                  FR Hopedale              20.50 
 35    671 Diauto, Aaron                 FR Pembroke              20.50 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    235 O'Callaghan, Claire           FR Dover-Sherbo          26.90 
  2    873 McInnis, Annie                FR Westwood              27.50 
  3    827 Brady, Kathryn                FR Ursuline Aca          27.51 
  4    468 Blagrove, Samantha            SO Mashpee               27.60 
  5    845 St. Julien, Madison           SO Wareham               27.70 
  6    786 Graca, Cassie                 FR Somerset-Ber          27.80 
  7    851 Brown, Laila                  SO Wayland               27.90 
  8    302 Dure, Berlendah               FR Foxborough            27.90 
  9    488 Sly, Nicole                   SO Medfield              27.90 
 10    118 Amy, Hunter                   SO Bromfield Sc          27.90 
 11     75 Scharland, Riley              FR Bishop Feeha          27.95 
 12    428 Morris, Melissa               SO Innovation C          28.00 
 13    857 Wells, Anna                   FR Wayland               28.00 
 14    736 Mowry, Nicole                 SO Seekonk               28.00 
 15    693 Cabrera, Jayda                SO Randolph              28.00 
 16    856 Sherman, Kela                 FR Wayland               28.00 
 17    555 Freking, Greta                FR Milton                28.10 
 18    223 Barsamian, Tamar              SO Dover-Sherbo          28.10 
 19    102 Means, Abby                   FR Bishop Stang          28.20 
 20    234 Muckstadt, Dana               FR Dover-Sherbo          28.30 
 21    659 Hickey, Lauren                SO Pembroke              28.30 
 22     12 Bullock, Kristen              SO Bedford               28.30 
 23    486 Ouimette, Payton              SO Medfield              28.30 
 24    412 O'Leary, Pamela               SO Hopkinton             28.30 
 25    743 Silveira, Anne                FR Seekonk               28.40 
 26    350 Rand, Casey                   FR Hingham               28.40 
 27    558 O'Brien, Ashley                  Milton                28.50 
 28    830 Haughton, Ashley              FR Ursuline Aca          28.50 
 29    383 Greenberg, Mackenzie          SO Hopedale              28.50 
 30    882 Tracey, Kayla                 SO Westwood              28.50 
 31    770 Salmon, Ajia                  SO Snowden Inte          28.50 
 32    351 Veth, Sam                     FR Hingham               28.50 
 33    253 Gavin, Nicole                 SO Duxbury               28.60 
 34    469 Duquette, Emily               SO Mashpee               28.70 
 35    792 Silvia, Sydney                SO Somerset-Ber          28.70 
 36    740 Pereira, Allison              FR Seekonk               28.80 
 37    347 Lumnah, Kaliegh               SO Hingham               28.80 
 38     46 Jensen, Lindsey               FR Bellingham            28.80 
 39    283 King, Shannon                 SO East Bridgew          28.80 
 40    661 Hudson, Adriana               SO Pembroke              28.89 
 41    713 Badger, Erika                 SO Scituate              28.90 
 42    562 Terranova, Amanda             SO Milton                28.90 
 43    818 Metayer, Jessica              SO Southeastern          29.00 
 44    876 Nichols, Monica               SO Westwood              29.00 
 45    453 Moreis, Bailey                SO Marthas Vine          29.00 
 46    426 Bradley, Nicole               FR Innovation C          29.00 
 47    482 Marcel, Rose                  FR Medfield              29.00 
 48    305 Geoghegan, Maura              SO Foxborough            29.00 
 49    402 Cassidy, Emma                 FR Hopkinton             29.00 
 50    634 Greene, Jackie                FR Norwell               29.00 
 51    637 McInnis, Ali                  FR Norwell               29.00 
 52    790 Nasiff, Sarah                 SO Somerset-Ber          29.00 
 53    174 Whitney, Breanna              SO Dennis-Yarmo          29.00 
 54    581 Hilton, Elizabeth             FR Nipmuc                29.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    670 Bryant, Tyler                 FR Pembroke              23.70 
  2    567 Pierre, Jonathon              SO Milton                23.90 
  3    472 Andrade, Robert               SO Mashpee               23.90 
  4    390 Bedard, Matthew               SO Hopedale              24.00 
  5    618 Ireland, Justin               FR Norton                24.00 
  6    688 Logan, Tre                    FR Plymouth Nor          24.10 
  7    362 Ryan, Aidan                   SO Hingham               24.10 
  8    643 Teesdale, Rhondell            SO O'Bryant              24.10 
  9    124 Guerrier, Chenet              FR Burlington            24.10 
 10     36 Leonard, Branson              SO Bedford               24.20 
 11    450 Williams, Aaram               SO Joseph Case           24.20 
 12    323 Neville, Jaris                SO Foxborough            24.30 
 13    270 Doyle, Chad                   SO Duxbury               24.34 
 14    590 Offord, Evan                  SO Nipmuc                24.50 
 15    579 Overton, Nate                 SO Nauset                24.50 
 16    365 Williams, Micheal             SO Hingham               24.70 
 17    268 Borg, Andrew                  FR Duxbury               24.84 
 18    762 Smith, Eric                   FR Seekonk               24.90 
 19    629 Winiarz, Adam                 SO Norton                25.00 
 20     55 Luscinski, Ben                SO Bellingham            25.00 
 21    512 Cervantes, Chris              FR Medway                25.00 
 22    462 Janek, Jake                   FR Marthas Vine          25.10 
 23    179 Dolan, Joseph                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          25.10 
 24    298 Vargus, Jared                 FR East Bridgew          25.30 
 25    419 Elliot, Matt                  SO Hopkinton             25.40 
 26    376 Bennie, Ed                    SO Holliston             25.40 
 27    504 Rizzitano, Dominic            SO Medfield              25.50 
 28    780 Victor, Harris                SO Snowden Inte          25.60 
 29    675 Latwas, Drew                  SO Pembroke              25.60 
 30    241 Bush, Aiden                   SO Dover-Sherbo          25.60 
 31    700 Gareau, Austin                FR Rockland              25.70 
 32    726 Sandham, Ben                  FR Scituate              25.70 
 33    182 Powell, Ryan                  SO Dennis-Yarmo          25.70 
 34    325 Pond, Jacob                   SO Foxborough            25.80 
 35    621 Martins, Justin               FR Norton                25.90 
 36    128 Pappas, Christopher           SO Burlington            25.90 
 37    245 Mosher, Robert                SO Dover-Sherbo          25.90 
 38    205 Delaney, Jon                  FR Dighton-Reho          25.90 
 39     86 Hird, Robert                  SO Bishop Feeha          25.90 
 40    243 Crosby, Chris                 FR Dover-Sherbo          26.00 
 41    199 Andrade, Zachary              FR Dighton-Reho          26.10 
 42    148 Cretinon, Ryan                FR Carver                26.10 
 43    442 Taylor, Michael               SO Innovation C          26.20 
 44    211 Goss, Matt                    FR Dighton-Reho          26.30 
 45    772 Bah, Ibrahim                  FR Snowden Inte          26.40 
 46    825 Rustin, Jhaquille             FR Southeastern          26.60 
 47    460 Faber, Erik                   SO Marthas Vine          26.60 
 48    149 Messina, Nick                 FR Carver                26.80 
 49    181 Parent, Max                   FR Dennis-Yarmo          26.80 
 50    357 Jones, William                FR Hingham               26.80 
 51    445 Boie, Talon                   SO Joseph Case           26.90 
 52    689 McRae, Jimmy                  SO Plymouth Nor          27.00 
 53    803 Higgins, Matthew              FR Somerset-Ber          27.00 
 54    417 Cassidy, Noah                 FR Hopkinton             27.00 
 55    771 Ayala, Chris                  FR Snowden Inte          27.10 
 56    436 Lowry, John                   SO Innovation C          27.20 
 57     91 Rinkacs, Jacob                SO Bishop Feeha          27.30 
 58    275 Perry, Robbie                 FR Duxbury               27.34 
 59    161 Babij, Matthew                SO Dedham                27.40 
 60    377 Demetriades, Stefano          SO Holliston             27.40 
 61    850 Westgate, Caleb               FR Wareham               27.40 
 62    105 Chicca, Jeff                  FR Bishop Stang          27.40 
 63      6 Butler, Greg                  SO Ashland               27.50 
 64    431 Bradley, Joe                  FR Innovation C          27.50 
 65    110 Johnson, Desmond              SO Bishop Stang          27.50 
 66    318 Fleck, Riley                  SO Foxborough            27.50 
 67    423 Pereira, Haiden               SO Hopkinton             27.50 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    599 Campbell, Kassidy             SO Norton              1:05.00 
  2    791 Nunes, Tenisha                FR Somerset-Ber        1:05.30 
  3    311 Tamulionis, Katherine         SO Foxborough          1:07.10 
  4    864 Chiulli, Elena                SO Westwood            1:08.00 
  5    663 Leung, Caroline               SO Pembroke            1:08.01 
  6    340 Freda, Kate                   SO Hingham             1:08.30 
  7    551 Alsebai, Shareen              FR Milton              1:10.00 
  8    160 Ryan, Hannah                  FR Dedham              1:11.34 
  9    406 Hoffman, Emily                FR Hopkinton           1:12.70 
 10    367 Bagley, Eve                   FR Holliston           1:13.00 
 11    405 Hazzard, Lauren               SO Hopkinton           1:14.40 
 12    523 French, Liza                  SO Middleboro          1:14.90 
 13    843 Fernandes, Kia                SO Wareham             1:15.30 
 14    480 Gair, Colleen                 SO Medfield            1:17.00 
 15    735 Moszkowicz, Jessica           FR Seekonk             1:18.00 
 16     18 Galvis, Sabine                FR Bedford             1:18.00 
 17     27 Towle, Bridget                FR Bedford             1:19.00 
 18    231 Lewis, Olivia                 FR Dover-Sherbo        1:19.00 
 19    711 Manning, Victoria             FR Sacred Heart        1:19.30 
 20    738 Nickson, Jen                  SO Seekonk             1:20.00 
 21    388 Moore, Jennifer               SO Hopedale            1:20.00 
 22    191 Palazzi, Kendra               FR Dighton-Reho        1:20.40 
 23    189 Harris, Rachel                SO Dighton-Reho        1:20.70 
 24    458 Wunsch, Willow                SO Marthas Vine        1:22.00 
 25    261 Ruff, Julia                   FR Duxbury             1:22.00 
 26    158 Martin, Emily                 FR Dedham              1:22.40 
 27    225 Copponi, Belle                FR Dover-Sherbo        1:22.90 
 28    159 Rumpp, Darcy                  FR Dedham              1:22.90 
 29    490 Varner, Jess                  FR Medfield            1:23.00 
 30    456 Pearson, Nicole               SO Marthas Vine        1:24.00 
 31    101 McClure, Dana                 SO Bishop Stang        1:25.00 
 32     15 Foster, Emily                 SO Bedford             1:27.00 
 33      2 Tulig, Breanna                FR Ashland             1:27.00 
 34     51 Tsounis, Katrina              FR Bellingham          1:28.30 
 35     50 Shea, Sadie                   SO Bellingham          1:34.50 
 36    698 Pigeon, Alex                  SO Rockland                 NT 
 37    121 Kennedy, Deirdre              FR Bromfield Sc             NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     80 Delasanta, Anthony            FR Bishop Feeha          52.70 
  2    441 Scarsdale, Nicholas           SO Innovation C          53.22 
  3    627 Tierney, Mike                 SO Norton                53.40 
  4    823 Dejesus, Francisco            SO Southeastern          53.80 
  5    496 Colivas, Mike                 SO Medfield              54.00 
  6    706 Peck, Brendon                 SO Rockland              54.60 
  7    292 McCabe, Matt                  SO East Bridgew          54.70 
  8    432 DiMattia, Lee                 SO Innovation C          54.80 
  9     43 Zamot, Cameron                SO Bedford               54.90 
 10    448 Horowitz, Sam                 SO Joseph Case           54.90 
 11     40 Sollecito, Benjamin           SO Bedford               55.00 
 12    566 Lynch, Greg                   SO Milton                55.00 
 13    529 Gardiner, Kris                SO Middleboro            55.20 
 14    323 Neville, Jaris                SO Foxborough            55.30 
 15    890 Wagner, Matt                  FR Westwood              55.40 
 16    248 Rockett, Connor               SO Dover-Sherbo          55.50 
 17    861 Longnecker, Paul              SO Wayland               55.90 
 18    811 Spacco, Seth                  SO Somerset-Ber          56.50 
 19    778 Richards, Shaquan             SO Snowden Inte          56.80 
 20    528 Coletti, Nick                 SO Middleboro            56.90 
 21    314 Busznyak, Balazs              SO Foxborough            57.00 
 22    613 Cappellini, Sean              FR Norton                57.10 
 23    216 Ranley, Tom                   FR Dighton-Reho          57.20 
 24    748 Belcher, Michael              FR Seekonk               57.30 
 25    109 Harrington, Jared             SO Bishop Stang          57.50 
 26    208 Ferreira, Isaiah              FR Dighton-Reho          57.80 
 27    885 Bonfiglio, Nick               FR Westwood              57.90 
 28    394 Iwanow, Philip                FR Hopedale              57.90 
 29    395 Savoie, Joseph                SO Hopedale              57.90 
 30    108 Golden, Matt                  FR Bishop Stang          57.90 
 31    296 Plant, Ian                    SO East Bridgew          58.00 
 32    214 Marcille, Joseph              FR Dighton-Reho          58.00 
 33    795 Campbell, Jacob               FR Somerset-Ber          58.00 
 34    116 Reis, Ben                     SO Bishop Stang          58.00 
 35    126 James, Alex                   FR Burlington            58.00 
 36    465 Nelson, Anders                FR Marthas Vine          58.00 
 37    443 Vieira, Ronald                SO Innovation C          58.00 
 38    463 Lefebvre, Ethan               SO Marthas Vine          58.00 
 39    813 Trottier, Ryder               SO Somerset-Ber          58.00 
 40    754 Gregorek, Pat                 SO Seekonk               58.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    345 Irvin, Sierra                 SO Hingham               59.25 
  2    369 Lorenzen, Kylie               SO Holliston           1:00.60 
  3    657 Fitzgerald, Breagh            FR Pembroke            1:00.95 
  4    342 Hickey, Leah                  SO Hingham             1:01.20 
  5    451 Heitmeyer, Sarah              SO Littleton           1:01.22 
  6     22 McCabe, Jenessa               SO Bedford             1:02.50 
  7    563 Theodros, Zion                SO Milton              1:02.67 
  8    794 Torres, Cierra                FR Somerset-Ber        1:03.50 
  9    333 Casey, Molly                  SO Hingham             1:04.50 
 10     61 Butler, Meredith              SO Bishop Feeha        1:04.71 
 11    452 Johnston, Alana               FR Littleton           1:04.90 
 12    874 Moore, Makenzie               SO Westwood            1:05.00 
 13    484 McKenzie, Kaela               SO Medfield            1:05.10 
 14    226 Cunningham, Emmy              SO Dover-Sherbo        1:05.40 
 15     46 Jensen, Lindsey               FR Bellingham          1:05.40 
 16    659 Hickey, Lauren                SO Pembroke            1:05.90 
 17    122 Moore-Eissenberg, Lily        SO Bromfield Sc        1:06.00 
 18    172 Wallace, Madison              FR Dennis-Yarmo        1:06.70 
 19    457 Reppert, Sabrina              SO Marthas Vine        1:06.97 
 20    171 Ransom, Lyndsy                FR Dennis-Yarmo        1:07.10 
 21    408 McKenzie, Hannah              FR Hopkinton           1:07.20 
 22    264 White, Alexandra              FR Duxbury             1:07.30 
 23    194 Saleeba, Hannah               FR Dighton-Reho        1:07.40 
 24    571 Burns, Allison                SO Nauset              1:07.60 
 25    190 McCarthy, Julia               SO Dighton-Reho        1:08.00 
 26    793 Stuart, Nicole                FR Somerset-Ber        1:08.00 
 27     23 Nosal, Sarah                  FR Bedford             1:08.00 
 28    857 Wells, Anna                   FR Wayland             1:08.00 
 29    745 Smith, Jenna                  FR Seekonk             1:08.00 
 30    429 Murphy, Marion                SO Innovation C        1:08.00 
 31    742 Rocha, Megan                  SO Seekonk             1:08.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    184 Watanabe, Hiroto              SO Dennis-Yarmo        2:01.10 
  2    366 Williamson, Greg              SO Hingham             2:03.00 
  3    751 Feighery, Andrew              SO Seekonk             2:05.00 
  4    353 Droster, Nick                 SO Hingham             2:05.00 
  5    440 Paulo, William                SO Innovation C        2:06.50 
  6    539 Davis, Kyle                   SO Millis              2:07.90 
  7    800 Duffy, Conor                  SO Somerset-Ber        2:08.00 
  8    838 Gallagher, Jackson            SO Wakefield           2:08.40 
  9    674 Lagner, Joe                   SO Pembroke            2:08.50 
 10     33 Desert, Hervintz              SO Bedford             2:09.00 
 11    354 Ferrara, Micheal              SO Hingham             2:11.00 
 12    564 Keaney, Colin                 FR Milton              2:12.00 
 13    391 Borodenko, Yaroslav           SO Hopedale            2:13.60 
 14    677 McMahon, John                 FR Pembroke            2:13.80 
 15    392 Grider, Joseph                SO Hopedale            2:14.00 
 16     53 Demeritt, David               SO Bellingham          2:14.00 
 17     57 Nordstrom, Ryan               SO Bellingham          2:15.00 
 18     79 Cooke, Patrick                SO Bishop Feeha        2:15.00 
 19    573 Avery, Jake                   FR Nauset              2:15.00 
 20    289 D'Ottavo, Dante               SO East Bridgew        2:16.00 
 21    578 Muse, Tim                     SO Nauset              2:17.60 
 22    724 Ragge, Teddy                  SO Scituate            2:19.00 
 23    757 Oliveira, Mike                SO Seekonk             2:19.00 
 24    175 Angelone, Peadar              SO Dennis-Yarmo        2:19.00 
 25    176 Chilinski, John               FR Dennis-Yarmo        2:19.20 
 26    107 Gathers, Mark                 SO Bishop Stang        2:19.50 
 27    860 Cocce, John                   SO Wayland             2:19.80 
 28      7 Daly, Alec                    FR Ashland             2:20.00 
 29    271 Feeney, Craig                 SO Duxbury             2:20.00 
 30    328 Smith, Matt                   SO Foxborough          2:20.00 
 31    806 Lawerence, Justin             SO Somerset-Ber        2:20.00 
 32    114 Patterson, Liam               SO Bishop Stang        2:20.00 
 33    202 Bothelo, Jared                FR Dighton-Reho        2:20.00 
 34    473 Cassell, Dominic              FR Mashpee             2:20.00 
 35    220 Tran, Brandon                 SO Dighton-Reho        2:20.00 
 36    707 Scott, Owen                   SO Rockland            2:20.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    656 DeVito, Anna                  SO Pembroke            2:23.40 
  2     66 Hannon, Elizabeth             SO Bishop Feeha        2:25.72 
  3    871 McClure, Rachael              SO Westwood            2:27.00 
  4     45 Edwards, Sarah                FR Bellingham          2:28.00 
  5    373 Snow, Sydney                  FR Holliston           2:29.00 
  6    371 Salley, Katie                 SO Holliston           2:29.70 
  7     65 Dold, Emily                   FR Bishop Feeha        2:30.00 
  8    842 Fehskens, Paige               FR Wareham             2:31.30 
  9    155 Coughlin, Mary Kate           SO Dedham              2:31.50 
 10    405 Hazzard, Lauren               SO Hopkinton           2:32.00 
 11     69 Lepore, Felicia               SO Bishop Feeha        2:33.00 
 12    455 Neville, Julia                SO Marthas Vine        2:33.00 
 13    665 Nagle, Tessa                  FR Pembroke            2:34.50 
 14    310 Sepe, Kayla                   SO Foxborough          2:34.60 
 15    727 Barreira, Selena              SO Seekonk             2:35.00 
 16    193 Rogers, Mia                   SO Dighton-Reho        2:35.70 
 17    723 Thornton, Jackie              FR Scituate            2:36.00 
 18    331 Barrett, Elle                 SO Hingham             2:36.50 
 19    697 Penney, Kara                  SO Rockland            2:36.60 
 20    525 Oliva, Oriana                 FR Middleboro          2:36.80 
 21    788 Kelly, Hannah                 SO Somerset-Ber        2:38.00 
 22    134 Berry, Tessa                  FR Carver              2:38.00 
 23    339 Fortin, Severine              FR Hingham             2:38.00 
 24    280 Cutter, Cheryl                SO East Bridgew        2:38.00 
 25    667 Roy, Erika                    SO Pembroke            2:38.50 
 26    452 Johnston, Alana               FR Littleton           2:38.57 
 27    600 DiLorenzo, Anya               FR Norton              2:39.00 
 28     21 Maclellan, Olivia             FR Bedford             2:39.00 
 29    553 Cormack, Monika               SO Milton              2:39.00 
 30    508 Rice, Kaetlin                 SO Medway              2:39.20 
 31    386 Klei, Rebecca                 SO Hopedale            2:39.90 
 32    384 Guyon, Emily                  SO Hopedale            2:39.90 
 33    230 Heines, Maria                 FR Dover-Sherbo        2:40.00 
 34    638 Motlin, Eliza                 SO Norwell             2:40.00 
 35    168 McGee, Sydnie                 FR Dennis-Yarmo        2:40.00 
 36    635 Lambert, Mary                 FR Norwell             2:40.00 
 37    485 McNeil, MaryKate              FR Medfield            2:40.00 
 38    784 Divilbiss, Anna               FR Somerset-Ber        2:40.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    505 Scola, Austin                 SO Medfield            4:41.70 
  2    681 Savage, Isiah                 FR Pembroke            4:44.30 
  3    676 Leonard, Korey                SO Pembroke            4:46.00 
  4    437 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            FR Innovation C        4:48.00 
  5     92 Scala, Stephen                SO Bishop Feeha        4:50.00 
  6    839 Rodgers, Alec                 FR Wakefield           4:52.00 
  7    685 Vercollone, Steve             SO Pembroke            4:52.50 
  8    396 Wollensak, Ryan               SO Hopedale            4:56.74 
  9    147 Costa, Nick                   SO Carver              4:57.00 
 10    421 Kaminski, Luke                FR Hopkinton           4:58.00 
 11    756 Mullen, Kevin                 SO Seekonk             4:59.00 
 12    747 Accardi, Nick                 SO Seekonk             4:59.00 
 13    565 Lenane, John                  FR Milton              5:00.00 
 14    686 Cushing, Todd                 SO Plymouth Nor        5:00.00 
 15    164 Kineavy, Sean                 SO Dedham              5:01.00 
 16    530 Rousseau, Brandon             FR Middleboro          5:02.00 
 17     89 Pearl, Andrew                 FR Bishop Feeha        5:03.51 
 18      8 Davis, Nick                   FR Ashland             5:05.00 
 19    364 VanDine, Jake                 SO Hingham             5:06.00 
 20    315 Clark, Billy                  SO Foxborough          5:09.39 
 21    701 Kinan, Justin                 SO Rockland            5:09.60 
 22    576 McKenzie, Andrew              SO Nauset              5:10.94 
 23     38 Schan, Aric                   SO Bedford             5:12.00 
 24     88 Okeefe, Gavin                 FR Bishop Feeha        5:13.05 
 25    291 Jutras, Brett                 FR East Bridgew        5:14.00 
 26     41 Travis, Caleb                 SO Bedford             5:15.00 
 27    630 Wrenn, Chris                  FR Norton              5:15.15 
 28    550 White, Kyle                   SO Millis              5:17.00 
 29    288 Cutter, Ryan                  SO East Bridgew        5:17.00 
 30    574 Dash, Jordan                  SO Nauset              5:19.70 
 31    151 Ouellette, Jared              SO Carver              5:20.00 
 32     58 Shubert, Darius               FR Bellingham          5:20.00 
 33    575 Guiliano, Ryan                FR Nauset              5:20.00 
 34    610 Beauchamp, Noah               SO Norton              5:21.00 
 35    628 Travers, Mike                 SO Norton              5:21.50 
 36    206 Doane, Zach                   SO Dighton-Reho        5:22.00 
 37    446 Dumont, Matt                  FR Joseph Case         5:22.00 
 38    265 Abbott, Mike                  FR Duxbury             5:22.00 
 39    163 DeVirgilio, Joseph            SO Dedham              5:23.60 
 40    531 Studley, Maxwell              SO Middleboro          5:24.00 
 41    415 Asselin, Cameron              FR Hopkinton           5:24.00 
 42    435 Jacobs, Cameron               SO Innovation C        5:24.60 
 43    324 O'Toole, Tim                  SO Foxborough          5:24.85 
 44    809 Rennick, Levi                 SO Somerset-Ber        5:25.00 
 45    749 Brown, Nate                   SO Seekonk             5:25.00 
 46    804 Hill, AJ                      FR Somerset-Ber        5:25.00 
 47    204 Ceurvels, Chris               SO Dighton-Reho        5:25.00 
 48    178 Coute, Tom                    SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:25.00 
 49    822 Deandrade, Robert             FR Southeastern        5:25.00 
 50    797 Comiskey, Connor              FR Somerset-Ber        5:25.00 
 51    326 Rounds, Danny                 FR Foxborough          5:25.00 
 52    424 Pettepit, Matt                FR Hopkinton           5:25.00 
 53    209 Foelsche, Hans                FR Dighton-Reho        5:25.00 
 54     30 Byington, Noah                SO Bedford             5:25.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    397 Aarden, Shelby                SO Hopkinton           5:25.00 
  2    410 Monks, Mary-Paule             SO Hopkinton           5:26.00 
  3    387 Maurais, Rita                 FR Hopedale            5:26.07 
  4    656 DeVito, Anna                  SO Pembroke            5:28.60 
  5    307 Holmes, Liz                   SO Foxborough          5:30.00 
  6    660 Hickie, Cassie                FR Pembroke            5:30.00 
  7     62 Carmody, Meghan               FR Bishop Feeha        5:34.00 
  8     20 Maclellan, Nicole             FR Bedford             5:39.00 
  9    880 Schroeder, Kyle               SO Westwood            5:40.00 
 10    119 Collins, Sophia               SO Bromfield Sc        5:43.00 
 11    572 Schadt, Callie                FR Nauset              5:45.70 
 12    401 Calkins, Madison              FR Hopkinton           5:46.00 
 13    582 Murphy, Nicole                SO Nipmuc              5:46.76 
 14    697 Penney, Kara                  SO Rockland            5:49.13 
 15    233 Mastrobuono, Sara             SO Dover-Sherbo        5:50.00 
 16    828 Corthell, Caia                FR Ursuline Aca        5:50.60 
 17    533 Golden, Katherine             FR Millis              5:52.20 
 18    554 Dambruch, Mairead             FR Milton              5:55.00 
 19    343 Holden, Colleen               FR Hingham             5:56.00 
 20    338 Fay, Mari                     SO Hingham             5:56.00 
 21    853 Jenny, Lizzy                  SO Wayland             5:58.00 
 22    559 Peltier, Madison              SO Milton              5:58.00 
 23    872 McClure, Stephanie            FR Westwood            5:58.00 
 24    834 Recupero, Carolyn             FR Ursuline Aca        5:58.20 
 25      5 Zeliff, Madison               FR Ashland             5:59.00 
 26     76 Smith, Shannon                FR Bishop Feeha        6:00.00 
 27    883 Wheeler, Meaghan              FR Westwood            6:04.00 
 28    167 Coughlan, Orla                FR Dennis-Yarmo        6:04.10 
 29    506 Heely, Lydia                  FR Medway              6:04.60 
 30    835 Ryan, Delia                   FR Ursuline Aca        6:04.70 
 31    229 Gray, Fiona                   FR Dover-Sherbo        6:07.10 
 32    636 MaCdonald, Nicole             FR Norwell             6:10.00 
 33    344 Ide, Charlotte                FR Hingham             6:12.00 
 34    237 Van Riet, Stephanie           SO Dover-Sherbo        6:13.80 
 35    385 Johnston, Holly               SO Hopedale            6:14.90 
 36    389 York, Kathryn                 SO Hopedale            6:14.90 
 37    728 Cartwright, Jillian           SO Seekonk             6:15.00 
 38    507 Oldham, Lauren                SO Medway              6:15.00 
 39    427 Crane, Jessica                SO Innovation C        6:15.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    511 Brady, Michael                SO Medway             10:22.10 
  2    380 Glazebrook, Michael           SO Holliston          10:38.40 
  3    650 Kassabian, Mike               SO Old Rocheste       10:45.00 
  4     39 Singer, Isaac                 SO Bedford            10:45.00 
  5    267 Allen, Tate                   SO Duxbury            10:50.00 
  6    379 Glazebrook, Ed                SO Holliston          10:57.60 
  7    708 Welch, Ian                    SO Rockland           10:57.90 
  8    315 Clark, Billy                  SO Foxborough         10:58.00 
  9    686 Cushing, Todd                 SO Plymouth Nor       10:59.00 
 10    420 Gao, Brian                    FR Hopkinton          11:14.00 
 11     77 Castro, Matthew               SO Bishop Feeha       11:20.40 
 12    577 Moynihan, Jeff                SO Nauset             11:26.80 
 13    265 Abbott, Mike                  FR Duxbury            11:29.00 
 14    691 Wedge, Tom                    SO Plymouth Nor       11:30.00 
 15    801 Graca, Matthew                SO Somerset-Ber       11:30.00 
 16    200 Boehner, Cody                 SO Dighton-Reho       11:35.00 
 17     85 Granfield, Ross               FR Bishop Feeha       11:39.20 
 18    542 Luker, Benjamin               SO Millis             11:39.50 
 19     87 Milner, Daniel                SO Bishop Feeha       11:39.80 
 20     56 Martin, Kyle                  FR Bellingham         11:40.00 
 21    805 Hyburg, Gavin                 SO Somerset-Ber       11:40.00 
 22    810 Rodrigues, Austin             FR Somerset-Ber       11:40.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     13 Dietz, Erin                   SO Bedford            10:51.77 
  2     64 Cutillo, Jackie               SO Bishop Feeha       11:38.67 
  3    222 Alessandro, Michelle          SO Dover-Sherbo       11:48.50 
  4    829 Grela, Erin                   FR Ursuline Aca       12:07.75 
  5    717 Coscia, Jackie                SO Scituate           12:09.00 
  6    382 Bird, Lauren                  SO Hopedale           12:11.24 
  7     59 Amato, Sara                   SO Bishop Feeha       12:15.00 
  8    399 Branch, Tara                  SO Hopkinton          12:15.87 
  9    655 DeBenidictus, Julia           SO Pembroke           12:18.00 
 10    875 Murray, Janine                SO Westwood           12:31.00 
 11     98 Gallagher, Theresa            SO Bishop Stang       12:38.10 
 12    140 Rozen, Ariana                 FR Carver             12:40.00 
 13    879 Schissel, Colette             FR Westwood           12:48.00 
 14    878 Ross, Megan                   FR Westwood           12:51.00 
 15    560 Shepard, Hannah               SO Milton             13:04.00 
 16    186 Cronan, Emily                 FR Dighton-Reho       13:10.00 
 17    444 Fiore, Emma                   FR Joseph Case        13:13.00 
 18     19 Huggins, Natalie              SO Bedford            13:16.00 
 19    737 Murphy, Bethany               FR Seekonk            13:20.00 
 20    348 McPhillips, Emily             SO Hingham            13:29.32 
 21    334 Cataldo, Josie                FR Hingham            13:30.00 
 22    329 Ahearn, Katie                 FR Hingham            13:30.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    269 Caliendo, Ben                 SO Duxbury             5-08.00 
  2    627 Tierney, Mike                 SO Norton              5-06.00 
  3    285 Alston, DeAndre               SO East Bridgew        5-06.00 
  4    588 Manning, Samuel               SO Nipmuc              5-04.00 
  5    356 Hanney, Kevin                 SO Hingham             5-04.00 
  6    700 Gareau, Austin                FR Rockland            5-04.00 
  7    824 Louis, Skens                  SO Southeastern        5-03.00 
  8    495 Cerulle, Ryan                 SO Medfield            5-03.00 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    369 Lorenzen, Kylie               SO Holliston           5-02.00 
  2     16 Foxtree-McGrath, Savannah     SO Bedford             5-00.00 
  3    663 Leung, Caroline               SO Pembroke            5-00.00 
  4    881 Shipp, Kristin                SO Westwood            4-10.00 
  5    608 Whitman, Danielle             FR Norton              4-10.00 
  6    375 Ward, Madison                 FR Holliston           4-10.00 
  7    863 Brind, Katherine              SO Westwood            4-10.00 
  8     11 Bucci, Danae                  SO Bedford             4-10.00 
  9    843 Fernandes, Kia                SO Wareham             4-09.00 
 10    349 O'Reilly, Cece                SO Hingham             4-09.00 
 11    817 Kocerha, Alexis               SO Southeastern        4-08.00 
 12    633 Debenedictis, Sarah           SO Norwell             4-08.00 
 13    413 Rector, Jessica               SO Hopkinton           4-08.00 
 14    607 Sicard, Kayla                 SO Norton              4-08.00 
 15    649 Smith, Zoe                    FR Old Rocheste        4-08.00 
 16    234 Muckstadt, Dana               FR Dover-Sherbo        4-08.00 
 17    664 Macpherson, Michelle          SO Pembroke            4-06.00 
 18    867 Gardner, Kate                 SO Westwood            4-06.00 
 19    308 McDonald, Kelsey              FR Foxborough          4-06.00 
 20    721 O'Toole, Torie                FR Scituate            4-06.00 
 21      1 Keavney, Erin                 SO Ashland             4-06.00 
 22    698 Pigeon, Alex                  SO Rockland            4-06.00 
 23    695 Matson, Julia                 SO Rockland            4-06.00 
 24    781 Bodner, Emma                  FR Somerset-Ber        4-06.00 
 25    563 Theodros, Zion                SO Milton              4-06.00 
 26    477 Cawley, Eleni                 SO Medfield            4-06.00 
 27    303 Ennis, Megan                  SO Foxborough          4-06.00 
 28    311 Tamulionis, Katherine         SO Foxborough          4-06.00 
 29    551 Alsebai, Shareen              FR Milton              4-05.00 
 30    855 Rentergham, Jessica           FR Wayland             4-04.00 
 31    253 Gavin, Nicole                 SO Duxbury             4-04.00 
 32    388 Moore, Jennifer               SO Hopedale            4-04.00 
 33    186 Cronan, Emily                 FR Dighton-Reho        4-04.00 
 34    536 Kane, Jaime                   FR Millis              4-04.00 
 35    476 Bernard, Katie                SO Medfield            4-04.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    592 Robakiewicz, Kurt             SO Nipmuc             20-09.75 
  2    684 Vasconcellos, Davis           SO Pembroke           20-08.25 
  3    390 Bedard, Matthew               SO Hopedale           19-11.50 
  4    474 Dias, DeShaun                 FR Mashpee            19-10.00 
  5    705 Nguyen, Justin                SO Rockland           19-06.25 
  6    472 Andrade, Robert               SO Mashpee            18-11.00 
  7    269 Caliendo, Ben                 SO Duxbury            18-10.00 
  8    652 Saccone, Kevin                SO Old Rocheste       18-10.00 
  9    450 Williams, Aaram               SO Joseph Case        18-07.00 
 10    179 Dolan, Joseph                 SO Dennis-Yarmo       18-05.00 
 11    362 Ryan, Aidan                   SO Hingham            18-04.00 
 12    154 Uva, Myles                    FR Carver             18-04.00 
 13    356 Hanney, Kevin                 SO Hingham            18-02.00 
 14    448 Horowitz, Sam                 SO Joseph Case        18-01.00 
 15     90 Persechini, Colin             FR Bishop Feeha       18-01.00 
 16     40 Sollecito, Benjamin           SO Bedford            18-01.00 
 17    618 Ireland, Justin               FR Norton             18-00.50 
 18     34 Imsong, Kirs                  SO Bedford            18-00.00 
 19    432 DiMattia, Lee                 SO Innovation C       17-11.00 
 20    504 Rizzitano, Dominic            SO Medfield           17-09.00 
 21    670 Bryant, Tyler                 FR Pembroke           17-09.00 
 22    586 Kevin, Hack                   FR Nipmuc             17-08.50 
 23    322 Neal, Keeyon                  SO Foxborough         17-08.00 
 24    891 Yanoff, Derek                 FR Westwood           17-05.00 
 25     94 Teixeira, Alexander           SO Bishop Feeha       17-03.00 
 26    496 Colivas, Mike                 SO Medfield           17-02.00 
 27    467 Sylvia, Chase                 FR Marthas Vine       17-02.00 
 28    207 DuBois, Henry                 FR Dighton-Reho       17-02.00 
 29    704 Nguyen, Jonny                 FR Rockland           17-01.50 
 30    547 Shields, Stephen              SO Millis             17-01.00 
 31    541 Koistinen, Peter              SO Millis             17-01.00 
 32    395 Savoie, Joseph                SO Hopedale           17-01.00 
 33    439 Panneton, Jack                FR Innovation C       17-00.00 
 34    859 Carmichael, Andrew            SO Wayland            17-00.00 
 35     55 Luscinski, Ben                SO Bellingham         17-00.00 
 36    112 Martins, Alex                 SO Bishop Stang       17-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    369 Lorenzen, Kylie               SO Holliston          17-03.00 
  2    345 Irvin, Sierra                 SO Hingham            16-11.00 
  3    599 Campbell, Kassidy             SO Norton             15-10.00 
  4     12 Bullock, Kristen              SO Bedford            15-10.00 
  5    337 Endyke, Sarah                 FR Hingham            15-08.50 
  6    484 McKenzie, Kaela               SO Medfield           15-07.00 
  7    340 Freda, Kate                   SO Hingham            15-05.00 
  8    786 Graca, Cassie                 FR Somerset-Ber       15-04.00 
  9    657 Fitzgerald, Breagh            FR Pembroke           15-00.00 
 10    830 Haughton, Ashley              FR Ursuline Aca       14-10.75 
 11     70 Luongo, Megan                 SO Bishop Feeha       14-10.50 
 12    488 Sly, Nicole                   SO Medfield           14-08.00 
 13    570 Budnick, Rachel               FR Nauset             14-05.00 
 14    693 Cabrera, Jayda                SO Randolph           14-04.00 
 15    139 Pina, India                   SO Carver             14-03.00 
 16    133 Bellando, Makenzi             FR Carver             14-02.00 
 17    520 Bagnell-Petin, Hayden         FR Middleboro         14-02.00 
 18    143 Tougas, Allison               FR Carver             14-02.00 
 19    740 Pereira, Allison              FR Seekonk            14-02.00 
 20    792 Silvia, Sydney                SO Somerset-Ber       14-02.00 
 21    231 Lewis, Olivia                 FR Dover-Sherbo       14-01.50 
 22    251 Brady, Allison                SO Duxbury            14-01.00 
 23    414 Walsh, Alison                 SO Hopkinton          14-01.00 
 24    527 Walgreen, Sarah               FR Middleboro         14-01.00 
 25    383 Greenberg, Mackenzie          SO Hopedale           14-01.00 
 26    841 Cunningham, Kate              SO Wareham            14-00.00 
 27    661 Hudson, Adriana               SO Pembroke           14-00.00 
 28    228 Gladstone, Lucy               SO Dover-Sherbo       14-00.00 
 29    742 Rocha, Megan                  SO Seekonk            14-00.00 
 30    715 Capodanno, Ava                FR Scituate           14-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    592 Robakiewicz, Kurt             SO Nipmuc             43-00.00 
  2    437 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            FR Innovation C       40-07.00 
  3    539 Davis, Kyle                   SO Millis             39-11.00 
  4    705 Nguyen, Justin                SO Rockland           39-09.00 
  5    362 Ryan, Aidan                   SO Hingham            38-10.75 
  6    269 Caliendo, Ben                 SO Duxbury            38-07.00 
  7     54 Howard, John                  SO Bellingham         38-04.00 
  8    751 Feighery, Andrew              SO Seekonk            37-00.00 
  9    378 Donovan, Mike                 FR Holliston          36-05.00 
 10    108 Golden, Matt                  FR Bishop Stang       35-06.00 
 11    850 Westgate, Caleb               FR Wareham            35-02.00 
 12    242 Cannon, Greg                  SO Dover-Sherbo       35-01.50 
 13     29 Belson, Ryan                  SO Bedford            35-00.00 
 14    611 Calfalone, Anthony            SO Norton             34-07.00 
 15    703 Morrison, Jeremy              FR Rockland           34-07.00 
 16    612 Cam, Stalters                 SO Norton             34-05.00 
 17    246 Olson, John                   FR Dover-Sherbo       34-04.50 
 18    547 Shields, Stephen              SO Millis             34-02.00 
 19    244 Mirowitz, Cal                 FR Dover-Sherbo       34-00.50 
 20     37 Olmeda, Jared                 SO Bedford            34-00.00 
 21    678 Mitchell, Vince               FR Pembroke           34-00.00 
 22    826 Wallace, Maleik               SO Southeastern       33-11.00 
 23    184 Watanabe, Hiroto              SO Dennis-Yarmo       33-08.00 
 24    861 Longnecker, Paul              SO Wayland            33-08.00 
 25    846 Decas, Cameron                FR Wareham            33-08.00 
 26    629 Winiarz, Adam                 SO Norton             33-03.00 
 27    298 Vargus, Jared                 FR East Bridgew       33-02.00 
 28    270 Doyle, Chad                   SO Duxbury            33-01.00 
 29    459 Brown, Steve                  FR Marthas Vine       32-07.00 
 30    213 Maher, Bobby                  FR Dighton-Reho       32-05.00 
 31    549 Vorpahl, Lars                 SO Millis             32-03.00 
 32    849 Onujiogu, Josh                FR Wareham            32-01.00 
 33    498 Erickson, Kyle                SO Medfield           32-00.00 
 34    318 Fleck, Riley                  SO Foxborough         32-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    375 Ward, Madison                 FR Holliston          34-02.00 
  2    345 Irvin, Sierra                 SO Hingham            33-07.50 
  3    160 Ryan, Hannah                  FR Dedham             33-00.00 
  4     60 Bruno, Arianna                SO Bishop Feeha       32-08.50 
  5    451 Heitmeyer, Sarah              SO Littleton          32-08.00 
  6    659 Hickey, Lauren                SO Pembroke           32-06.00 
  7    662 Leddin, Kendell               SO Pembroke           32-06.00 
  8    118 Amy, Hunter                   SO Bromfield Sc       32-05.50 
  9    373 Snow, Sydney                  FR Holliston          32-02.00 
 10    845 St. Julien, Madison           SO Wareham            31-11.00 
 11    644 Afonso, Alexus                FR Old Rocheste       31-09.50 
 12    398 Belisle, Nicole               SO Hopkinton          31-09.00 
 13     17 Fronk, Taylor                 SO Bedford            31-06.25 
 14    190 McCarthy, Julia               SO Dighton-Reho       31-06.00 
 15    743 Silveira, Anne                FR Seekonk            31-06.00 
 16    340 Freda, Kate                   SO Hingham            31-05.00 
 17    533 Golden, Katherine             FR Millis             31-01.00 
 18    346 Kirk, Amy                     FR Hingham            31-01.00 
 19    864 Chiulli, Elena                SO Westwood           30-09.00 
 20    238 VanDerBurgt, Mia              FR Dover-Sherbo       30-06.50 
 21    143 Tougas, Allison               FR Carver             30-01.00 
 22    413 Rector, Jessica               SO Hopkinton          29-10.00 
 23    816 Felder, Imari                 FR Southeastern       29-10.00 
 24     11 Bucci, Danae                  SO Bedford            29-08.00 
 25    537 McPoland, Emma                SO Millis             29-08.00 
 26    729 Crafford, Rachel              FR Seekonk            29-08.00 
 27    302 Dure, Berlendah               FR Foxborough         29-04.75 
 28     71 Mulligan, Bridget             FR Bishop Feeha       29-04.50 
 29    668 Wandell, Emma                 SO Pembroke           29-04.00 
 30     46 Jensen, Lindsey               FR Bellingham         29-02.50 
 31    863 Brind, Katherine              SO Westwood           29-02.00 
 32    407 Juffras, Madeline             SO Hopkinton          29-00.00 
 33    224 Blatt, Emily                  SO Dover-Sherbo       29-00.00 
 34    469 Duquette, Emily               SO Mashpee            28-11.00 
 35    453 Moreis, Bailey                SO Marthas Vine       28-10.00 
 36    156 Grinbergs, Kristiana          SO Dedham             28-09.00 
 37    827 Brady, Kathryn                FR Ursuline Aca       28-08.00 
 38      5 Zeliff, Madison               FR Ashland            28-08.00 
 39     51 Tsounis, Katrina              FR Bellingham         28-06.00 
 40    842 Fehskens, Paige               FR Wareham            28-05.00 
 41    790 Nasiff, Sarah                 SO Somerset-Ber       28-05.00 
 42    388 Moore, Jennifer               SO Hopedale           28-03.50 
 43    235 O'Callaghan, Claire           FR Dover-Sherbo       28-03.00 
 44    862 Adjami, Rachel                SO Westwood           28-03.00 
 45     22 McCabe, Jenessa               SO Bedford            28-02.00 
 46    583 Puchovsky, Angelica           FR Nipmuc             28-02.00 
 47    457 Reppert, Sabrina              SO Marthas Vine       27-08.00 
 48    720 McLoud, Megan                 SO Scituate           27-06.00 
 49     49 Motroni, Brianna              FR Bellingham         27-04.00 
 50    102 Means, Abby                   FR Bishop Stang       27-04.00 
 51    697 Penney, Kara                  SO Rockland           27-04.00 
 52    255 Lyons, Madeline               SO Duxbury            27-02.00 
 53    744 Silveira, Kathryn             FR Seekonk            27-00.00 
 54    718 Harrington, Grace             SO Scituate           27-00.00 
 55    581 Hilton, Elizabeth             FR Nipmuc             26-09.00 
 56    819 Monteiro, Yailiz              SO Southeastern       26-06.00 
 57    607 Sicard, Kayla                 SO Norton             26-06.00 
 58    279 Curtin, Mackenzi              SO East Bridgew       26-04.00 
 59    196 Steenhuysen, Sarah            FR Dighton-Reho       26-04.00 
 60    132 Arrigal, Mackenzie            FR Carver             26-03.00 
 61    159 Rumpp, Darcy                  FR Dedham             26-03.00 
 62    854 Kennedy, Maggie               SO Wayland            26-02.00 
 63    256 MacLennan, Kristina           SO Duxbury            26-02.00 
 64    820 Sabadin, Alana                SO Southeastern       26-01.00 
 65    254 Hines, Haley                  SO Duxbury            26-01.00 
 66    538 Sherns, Casey                 SO Millis             26-01.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    125 Hoarty, Patrick               SO Burlington           114-11 
  2     28 Avakian, Alex                 SO Bedford              112-00 
  3    433 Felty, Connor                 SO Innovation C      111-06.50 
  4    104 Caswell, Nick                 SO Bishop Stang         110-04 
  5    752 Garabian, Zack                SO Seekonk              105-00 
  6    145 Barrows, Peter                SO Carver               104-09 
  7    162 Coughlin, Jimmy               SO Dedham            102-05.25 
  8    682 Stoyle, Ben                   SO Pembroke             100-03 
  9    687 Dee, Bobby                    SO Plymouth Nor         100-00 
 10    290 Hunter, Christian             SO East Bridgew          98-03 
 11    750 DeBlois, Zachary              FR Seekonk               96-00 
 12    517 Iarussi, Tony                 SO Medway                94-03 
 13     93 Stewart, Cole                 FR Bishop Feeha          90-08 
 14    502 Lundstrom, Michael            FR Medfield              90-01 
 15    680 Parmenter, Brendan            SO Pembroke              90-00 
 16    673 Horn, Kyle                    SO Pembroke              89-02 
 17    218 Stebbings, Bram               SO Dighton-Reho          88-03 
 18    519 Torcia, Kevin                 SO Medway                86-06 
 19    150 Mota, Joe                     FR Carver                86-05 
 20    273 Hutchinson, Tyler             SO Duxbury               86-00 
 21    177 Coelho, Nick                  SO Dennis-Yarmo          83-08 
 22    464 Montambault, Kevin            SO Marthas Vine          83-06 
 23    180 Mancici, Zack                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          82-08 
 24    847 Elicier, Nick                 FR Wareham               82-05 
 25    499 Fragola, Nick                 SO Medfield              82-01 
 26    626 Smith, Robert                 SO Norton                82-00 
 27    620 Litchfield, Chris             SO Norton             81-02.50 
 28    544 Orel, Evan                    SO Millis                81-01 
 29    266 Allen, Connor                 FR Duxbury               81-00 
 30     81 Dion, Patrick                 FR Bishop Feeha          80-01 
 31    545 Orel, Joshua                  SO Millis                80-01 
 32    702 Martin, Owen                  SO Rockland              80-00 
 33    812 Taylor, Ian                   FR Somerset-Ber          80-00 
 34    320 Jackson, Jaylyn               SO Foxborough            80-00 
 35    115 Payette, Lucas                FR Bishop Stang          80-00 
 36     52 Booth, Austin                 SO Bellingham            80-00 
 37    316 Dantona, Joe                  SO Foxborough            80-00 
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    639 Senatore, Emily               SO Norwell               99-00 
  2    157 Jean-Louis, Unity             SO Dedham                96-01 
  3    173 Whatley, Alexis               SO Dennis-Yarmo          90-01 
  4    526 Trocki, Lindsay               SO Middleboro            87-05 
  5    120 Harte, Brianna                SO Bromfield Sc          87-05 
  6    144 Walcek, Monica                FR Carver                84-09 
  7     25 Ricci, Emily                  FR Bedford               81-02 
  8    645 Browning, Morgan              SO Old Rocheste          80-11 
  9    653 Bosworth, Charlotte           FR Pembroke              80-00 
 10    836 Shute, Alex                   FR Ursuline Aca          78-06 
 11    138 Orr, Jill                     SO Carver                77-04 
 12    692 Amos, Carly                   FR Randolph              76-06 
 13    666 Richards, Meghan              SO Pembroke              76-01 
 14     14 Dunlea, Colleen               SO Bedford               74-11 
 15    840 Calvin, Lexie                 FR Wareham               74-11 
 16    731 fonseca, celina               FR Seekonk               74-10 
 17    556 Guscott, Rani                 FR Milton                74-04 
 18    837 Vhay, Elizabeth               SO Ursuline Aca          74-02 
 19    135 Gould, Leah                   SO Carver                74-00 
 20    430 Sylvain, Sydney               SO Innovation C          73-07 
 21    557 Juzyca, Andrea                SO Milton                73-06 
 22    561 Stephenson, Tianna            SO Milton                73-06 
 23    632 Connolly, Shannon             FR Norwell               73-00 
 24    400 Bush, Katelyn                 SO Hopkinton             71-06 
 25    299 Allen, Jalisa                 FR Foxborough            71-00 
 26    300 Basler, Lauren                SO Foxborough            71-00 
 27    865 Colby, Megan                  SO Westwood              70-11 
 28    741 Porrier, Corinne              FR Seekonk               70-09 
 29    733 Langlois, Erin                FR Seekonk               70-05 
 30    521 Correia, Genevieve            SO Middleboro            70-00 
 31    478 Delaney, Shannon              FR Medfield              70-00 
 32    306 Gilreath, Merry               SO Foxborough            70-00 
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    761 Sawyer, Ben                   SO Seekonk              140-00 
  2    425 Winshman, Derek               SO Hopkinton            138-02 
  3    687 Dee, Bobby                    SO Plymouth Nor         135-00 
  4    465 Nelson, Anders                FR Marthas Vine         133-00 
  5    449 Scholes, James                FR Joseph Case          130-10 
  6    612 Cam, Stalters                 SO Norton               130-08 
  7    217 Reed, Cam                     FR Dighton-Reho         130-01 
  8    617 Hallgren, Jake                FR Norton               129-05 
  9    381 Wolfson, Matt                 SO Holliston            126-01 
 10    363 Schlib, Austin                SO Hingham              125-10 
 11    146 Burt, Zack                    FR Carver               125-09 
 12    548 Simmons, Neil                 SO Millis               123-06 
 13    624 Pereira, Danny                FR Norton               121-00 
 14    152 Patota, Jake                  SO Carver               120-04 
 15    550 White, Kyle                   SO Millis               119-04 
 16    319 George, Auston                SO Foxborough           117-02 
 17    528 Coletti, Nick                 SO Middleboro           114-02 
 18    641 Donna, Brian                  SO O'Bryant             113-01 
 19    416 Benson, Jake                  SO Hopkinton            112-06 
 20    513 Cervantes, Ryan               FR Medway               109-03 
 21    680 Parmenter, Brendan            SO Pembroke             107-05 
 22    886 Gallagher, Donal              FR Westwood             106-06 
 23    709 Yeadon, Eddie                 SO Rockland             105-07 
 24    546 Ricker, Alec                  SO Millis               103-09 
 25    206 Doane, Zach                   SO Dighton-Reho         103-03 
 26    704 Nguyen, Jonny                 FR Rockland             103-00 
 27    361 Rowland, Andrew               FR Hingham              102-06 
 28    182 Powell, Ryan                  SO Dennis-Yarmo         102-04 
 29    287 Crowley, Kevin                FR East Bridgew         102-00 
 30    439 Panneton, Jack                FR Innovation C         102-00 
 31    642 Lam, Steven                   FR O'Bryant             101-11 
 32    725 Reidy, T.J.                   SO Scituate             101-04 
 33    359 McDermott, Conor              SO Hingham              101-03 
 34    212 Lapierre, Anderson            FR Dighton-Reho         100-02 
 35    393 Haynes, Alex                  FR Hopedale             100-01 
 36    807 Quinn, Kevin                  FR Somerset-Ber         100-00 
 37      9 Fantaci, Dean                 FR Ashland              100-00 
 38    699 Ferrullo, Austin              SO Rockland             100-00 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     16 Foxtree-McGrath, Savannah     SO Bedford              105-11 
  2    486 Ouimette, Payton              SO Medfield             100-11 
  3    195 Stebbings, Mae                FR Dighton-Reho         100-06 
  4    166 Adamitis, Olivia              SO Dennis-Yarmo          99-05 
  5    653 Bosworth, Charlotte           FR Pembroke              97-07 
  6    639 Senatore, Emily               SO Norwell               95-00 
  7    595 Amato, Marisa                 SO Norton                93-10 
  8    604 Pelletier, Ashley             SO Norton                92-05 
  9    481 Godshall, Riley               SO Medfield              89-04 
 10    133 Bellando, Makenzi             FR Carver                87-03 
 11    142 Steen, Kayla                  SO Carver                86-04 
 12    534 Hofhaug, Kylie                SO Millis                84-03 
 13    647 Gifford, Nicole               SO Old Rocheste          84-01 
 14    831 Lewis, Kendall                SO Ursuline Aca          82-07 
 15    336 Clark, Alex                   SO Hingham               82-01 
 16    524 Glenn, Bailey                 FR Middleboro            81-00 
 17    278 Crowley, Kendra               SO East Bridgew          80-08 
 18    192 Rickey, Leah                  SO Dighton-Reho          80-06 
 19    696 Novio, Jenna                  SO Rockland              79-06 
 20    282 Heger, Jessy                  SO East Bridgew          79-04 
 21    646 Fuller, Jessica               SO Old Rocheste          77-09 
 22    136 Gray, Mackenzie               FR Carver                77-09 
 23    741 Porrier, Corinne              FR Seekonk               76-09 
 24    734 Machado, Hannah               FR Seekonk               76-08 
 25    832 MacNeil, Kristen              SO Ursuline Aca          76-07 
 26    632 Connolly, Shannon             FR Norwell               75-00 
 27    862 Adjami, Rachel                SO Westwood              74-05 
 28    491 Walsh, Caitlin                SO Medfield              73-01 
 29    509 Rossini, Jillian              SO Medway                73-00 
 30    557 Juzyca, Andrea                SO Milton                72-08 
 31    815 Bean, Lauren                  SO Southeastern          72-01 
 32    833 Murphy, Katie                 SO Ursuline Aca          71-03 
 33    403 Cosmo, Christa                SO Hopkinton             71-02 
 34    400 Bush, Katelyn                 SO Hopkinton             70-09 
 35     72 O'Neill, Kathleen             FR Bishop Feeha          70-06 
 36    596 Atkins-Luu, Nancy             SO Norton                70-04 
 37    281 Czarniak, Katy                FR East Bridgew          70-03 
 38    532 Calais, Rio                   FR Millis                70-01 
 39    739 O'Halloran, Molly             FR Seekonk               70-00 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    125 Hoarty, Patrick               SO Burlington         43-07.75 
  2    682 Stoyle, Ben                   SO Pembroke           40-11.00 
  3    752 Garabian, Zack                SO Seekonk            40-10.50 
  4    290 Hunter, Christian             SO East Bridgew       40-02.00 
  5    517 Iarussi, Tony                 SO Medway             38-11.50 
  6    106 Estes, Adam                   FR Bishop Stang       38-11.00 
  7    358 McCarthy, Liam                SO Hingham            38-05.00 
  8    433 Felty, Connor                 SO Innovation C       38-03.50 
  9    104 Caswell, Nick                 SO Bishop Stang       37-05.50 
 10    355 Fitzgerald, Collin            SO Hingham            37-05.00 
 11    591 Richie, Schiloski             SO Nipmuc             37-04.00 
 12    320 Jackson, Jaylyn               SO Foxborough         36-09.00 
 13    502 Lundstrom, Michael            FR Medfield           36-08.00 
 14    145 Barrows, Peter                SO Carver             36-03.00 
 15     93 Stewart, Cole                 FR Bishop Feeha       36-01.00 
 16    501 Lundstrom, Jeff               FR Medfield           36-00.00 
 17    493 Adebayo, Olaniyi              SO Medfield           36-00.00 
 18    475 Rose, Justin                  FR Mashpee            35-08.00 
 19    272 Hesson, Colby                 SO Duxbury            35-05.00 
 20    177 Coelho, Nick                  SO Dennis-Yarmo       35-03.00 
 21    218 Stebbings, Bram               SO Dighton-Reho       34-01.00 
 22    146 Burt, Zack                    FR Carver             33-07.00 
 23    619 Kane, Luke                    FR Norton             33-02.00 
 24    699 Ferrullo, Austin              SO Rockland           32-06.00 
 25    643 Teesdale, Rhondell            SO O'Bryant           32-04.00 
 26    750 DeBlois, Zachary              FR Seekonk            32-03.25 
 27    205 Delaney, Jon                  FR Dighton-Reho       32-03.00 
 28    150 Mota, Joe                     FR Carver             32-02.00 
 29    165 Melly, Fred                   SO Dedham             32-00.75 
 30    617 Hallgren, Jake                FR Norton             32-00.00 
 31     95 Tjahjadi, Matthew             FR Bishop Feeha       31-09.00 
 32    381 Wolfson, Matt                 SO Holliston          31-07.00 
 33    327 Sangster, Ian                 SO Foxborough         31-07.00 
 34    461 Higgins, Isaac                FR Marthas Vine       31-06.00 
 35    180 Mancici, Zack                 SO Dennis-Yarmo       31-06.00 
 36     78 Conroy, Owen                  SO Bishop Feeha       31-01.00 
 37    162 Coughlin, Jimmy               SO Dedham             30-11.00 
 38    753 Gilmore, Mike                 SO Seekonk            30-06.00 
 39    672 Gillenwater, Ryan             SO Pembroke           30-05.00 
 40    545 Orel, Joshua                  SO Millis             30-02.00 
 41    544 Orel, Evan                    SO Millis             30-02.00 
 42    286 Blauner, Nick                 FR East Bridgew       30-02.00 
 43    111 Kalisz, Ricky                 SO Bishop Stang       30-01.00 
 44    889 Tavalone, Matt                FR Westwood           30-00.00 
 45    812 Taylor, Ian                   FR Somerset-Ber       30-00.00 
 46    888 Kontogiannis, Nick            FR Westwood           30-00.00 
 47    316 Dantona, Joe                  SO Foxborough         30-00.00 
 48    620 Litchfield, Chris             SO Norton             30-00.00 
 49    802 Harmon, Harry                 FR Somerset-Ber       30-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    173 Whatley, Alexis               SO Dennis-Yarmo       34-11.00 
  2    486 Ouimette, Payton              SO Medfield           33-08.00 
  3    605 Pereira, Amy                  SO Norton             32-06.00 
  4    666 Richards, Meghan              SO Pembroke           32-02.00 
  5    157 Jean-Louis, Unity             SO Dedham             31-07.00 
  6    522 Egan, Tricia                  SO Middleboro         30-04.00 
  7    535 Hoglund, Gretta               FR Millis             29-11.50 
  8    526 Trocki, Lindsay               SO Middleboro         29-05.00 
  9    733 Langlois, Erin                FR Seekonk            29-02.00 
 10    692 Amos, Carly                   FR Randolph           28-09.00 
 11    865 Colby, Megan                  SO Westwood           27-11.00 
 12    840 Calvin, Lexie                 FR Wareham            27-08.00 
 13    412 O'Leary, Pamela               SO Hopkinton          27-01.00 
 14    510 Twamley, Emilee               SO Medway             26-11.50 
 15    602 Germano, Nicole               SO Norton             26-02.00 
 16    739 O'Halloran, Molly             FR Seekonk            26-01.00 
 17    430 Sylvain, Sydney               SO Innovation C       26-00.00 
 18    821 St. Firmin, Samantha          SO Southeastern       25-11.00 
 19    141 Scheufele, Rebecca            FR Carver             25-10.00 
 20    263 Vetsch, Cara                  SO Duxbury            25-08.00 
 21    732 Garabian, Kaitlin             FR Seekonk            25-05.00 
 22    144 Walcek, Monica                FR Carver             25-03.00 
 23    852 Butler, Sophia                SO Wayland            25-01.00 
 24    137 Mahoney, Brianna              SO Carver             25-01.00 
 25    485 McNeil, MaryKate              FR Medfield           25-00.00 
 26    716 Capprini, Kaitlyn             SO Scituate           25-00.00 
 27    120 Harte, Brianna                SO Bromfield Sc       25-00.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Snowden International School  'A'                      45.00 
  2  Bishop Stang  'A'                                      45.50 
  3  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                    46.20 
  4  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                  46.40 
  5  Norton  'A'                                            46.90 
  6  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     47.00 
  7  Pembroke  'A'                                          47.00 
  8  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                        47.20 
  9  Hingham  'A'                                           47.25 
 10  Burlington  'A'                                        47.50 
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  47.50 
 12  Foxborough  'A'                                        47.94 
 13  Bedford  'A'                                           48.00 
 14  Joseph Case  'A'                                       48.70 
 15  Medfield  'A'                                          49.00 
 16  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  49.00 
 17  Duxbury  'A'                                           49.20 
 18  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                  49.30 
 19  Nipmuc  'A'                                            49.70 
 20  Innovation Charter  'A'                                49.75 
 21  Wareham  'A'                                           50.50 
 22  Westwood  'A'                                          50.60 
 23  Medway  'A'                                            51.00 
 24  Carver  'A'                                            51.70 
 25  Hopkinton  'A'                                         52.00 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     52.50 
  2  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                    52.80 
  3  Pembroke  'A'                                          52.82 
  4  Snowden International School  'A'                      53.00 
  5  Rockland  'A'                                          53.20 
  6  Bedford  'A'                                           53.30 
  7  Bishop Stang  'A'                                      53.40 
  8  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                  53.49 
  9  Mashpee  'A'                                           53.75 
 10  Norton  'A'                                            53.89 
 11  Westwood  'A'                                          54.00 
 12  Scituate  'A'                                          54.00 
 13  Milton  'A'                                            54.00 
 14  Hingham  'A'                                           54.10 
 15  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  55.00 
 16  Dedham  'A'                                            55.00 
 17  Foxborough  'A'                                        55.00 
 18  Seekonk  'A'                                           55.40 
 19  Carver  'A'                                            56.00 
 20  Wareham  'A'                                           56.00 
 21  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   56.00 
 22  Norwell  'A'                                           56.00 
 23  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  56.50 
 24  Hopkinton  'A'                                         56.60 
 25  Bellingham  'A'                                        57.00 
 26  Medfield  'A'                                          58.00 
 27  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                        58.30 
 28  Duxbury  'A'                                           58.30 
 29  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                  59.50 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Innovation Charter  'A'                              3:39.77 
  2  Hingham  'A'                                         3:40.00 
  3  Bedford  'A'                                         3:44.00 
  4  Norton  'A'                                          3:46.60 
  5  Hopedale  'A'                                        3:47.00 
  6  Rockland  'A'                                        3:48.00 
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                3:50.00 
  8  Middleboro  'A'                                      3:51.00 
  9  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    3:51.00 
 10  Pembroke  'A'                                        3:52.00 
 11  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 3:55.00 
 12  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:55.00 
 13  Bellingham  'A'                                      3:55.00 
 14  Millis  'A'                                          4:01.00 
 15  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                4:08.00 
 16  Nipmuc  'A'                                          4:08.50 
 17  Snowden International School  'A'                    4:10.00 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                         4:11.30 
  2  Pembroke  'A'                                        4:25.00 
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:28.80 
  4  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:30.00 
  5  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                4:30.00 
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:35.00 
  7  Bedford  'A'                                         4:38.00 
  8  Norton  'A'                                          4:40.00 
  9  Seekonk  'A'                                         4:40.00 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Seekonk  'A'                                         8:20.00 
  2  Burlington  'A'                                      8:50.00 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   9:00.00 
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                9:27.00 
  5  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                9:45.00 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   9:45.37 
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                      10:16.00 
  3  Westwood  'A'                                       10:20.00 
  4  Bedford  'A'                                        10:30.00 
  5  Milton  'A'                                         10:58.00 
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    540 Frasca, John                  FR Millis                58.90 
  2    352 Dickason, Garret              SO Hingham               59.80 
  3    425 Winshman, Derek               SO Hopkinton           1:00.10 
  4    641 Donna, Brian                  SO O'Bryant            1:00.25 
  5    640 Donna, Brian                  SO O'Bryant            1:00.25 
  6    496 Colivas, Mike                 SO Medfield            1:01.00 
  7     54 Howard, John                  SO Bellingham          1:02.00 
  8    317 Feaster, Nylik                SO Foxborough          1:03.44 
  9    285 Alston, DeAndre               SO East Bridgew        1:04.80 
 10    690 Pereira, Brock                SO Plymouth Nor        1:05.00 
 11    588 Manning, Samuel               SO Nipmuc              1:05.30 
 12    183 Rambhadjan, Arun              FR Dennis-Yarmo        1:05.60 
 13    516 Gittings, Josh                SO Medway              1:05.80 
 14    219 Tito, Chris                   FR Dighton-Reho        1:06.00 
 15    703 Morrison, Jeremy              FR Rockland            1:06.30 
 16    651 Rounseville, Ben              SO Old Rocheste        1:07.00 
 17    325 Pond, Jacob                   SO Foxborough          1:07.40 
 18    614 Carignan, Alex                FR Norton              1:07.90 
 19    239 Adakari, Shakaya              FR Dover-Sherbo        1:07.90 
 20     37 Olmeda, Jared                 SO Bedford             1:08.00 
 21    616 Eykel, Sean                   SO Norton              1:08.10 
 22    622 O'Leary, Colin                FR Norton              1:08.10 
 23     29 Belson, Ryan                  SO Bedford             1:08.50 
 24    467 Sylvia, Chase                 FR Marthas Vine        1:09.00 
 25    273 Hutchinson, Tyler             SO Duxbury             1:09.24 
 26    416 Benson, Jake                  SO Hopkinton           1:09.50 
 27     84 Gallishaw, Benjamin           SO Bishop Feeha        1:09.90 
 28    683 Tormey, Matthew               SO Pembroke            1:10.00 
 29    295 Ortega, Kyle                  FR East Bridgew        1:10.20 
 30    858 Butler, Patrick               FR Wayland             1:10.90 
 31    247 Phillips, Sven                FR Dover-Sherbo        1:12.30 
 32    776 Larapena, Ryan                FR Snowden Inte        1:13.70 
 33    466 Rumerman, Peter               SO Marthas Vine        1:15.00 
 34    246 Olson, John                   FR Dover-Sherbo        1:15.00 
 35    176 Chilinski, John               FR Dennis-Yarmo        1:16.00 
 36    393 Haynes, Alex                  FR Hopedale            1:16.10 
 37     10 Openshaw, Randy               FR Ashland                  NT 
 38    808 Reeve, Mickey                 FR Somerset-Ber             NT