Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2014 07:44 PM
                 5th Annual Sunset T&F Invitational - 5/3/2014                 
                        Greater New Bedford Voc Tech HS                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    459 Reilly, Amanda                SR Notre Dame            12.21 
  2    289 Johnson, Lexie                JR Falmouth              12.85 
  3    615 Kaplan, Maddie                JR Tri-County R          13.00 
  4    416 Kern, Aly                     SR Joseph Case           13.10 
  5    155 Thorpe, Krystal               FR Burncoat              13.10 
  6    455 Kenyon, Gabriela              SR Notre Dame            13.24 
  7     87 Burke, Catarina               SO Bridgewater-          13.30 
  8    165 Feeney, Rachel                SR Coyle & Cass          13.30 
  9     25 Akinyemi, Alexa               SR Attleboro             13.30 
 10    196 Bunce, Rachel                 SR Dennis-Yarmo          13.40 
 11     36 Ortega, Emily                 SR Attleboro             13.44 
 12    456 Larrow, Jillian               SR Notre Dame            13.50 
 13    261 Douglass, Brooke              FR Fairhaven             13.50 
 14    577 Monaghan, Haley               SR Somerset-Ber          13.50 
 15    550 Vincent, Victoria             JR Seekonk               13.50 
 16     56 Faris, Shannon                JR Bishop Stang          13.60 
 17    326 Correa, Maria                 SO Greater New           13.70 
 18    479 Willis, Chelsea               SR Plymouth Nor          13.80 
 19    463 Denobrega, Jennalyn           JR Plymouth Nor          13.80 
 20    141 Anane, Nana                    8 Burncoat              13.80 
 21    324 Arnum, Shailyn                FR Greater New           13.90 
 22    117 Wabrek, Danielle              FR Bridgewater-          14.00 
 23    102 Mendonca, Jilliann            FR Bridgewater-          14.00 
 24     96 Kelley, Erica                 FR Bridgewater-          14.00 
 25    118 Wells, Cassandra              FR Bridgewater-          14.00 
 26    112 Savignano, Maria              FR Bridgewater-          14.00 
 27    113 Sedar, Chelsea                FR Bridgewater-          14.00 
 28    473 Reifess, Hayley               SR Plymouth Nor          14.00 
 29    223 Harding, Jalissa              FR Everett               14.00 
 30    236 Steeves, Sheryl               SR Everett               14.00 
 31     59 Gentili, Morgan               JR Bishop Stang          14.10 
 32    500 Keane, Bethanne               SR Plymouth Sou          14.20 
 33     54 Decas, Sandra                 JR Bishop Stang          14.30 
 34    616 McNeill, Hannah               SR Tri-County R          14.40 
 35    224 Harding, Jasmine              SO Everett               14.50 
 36    461 Anthony-Mareno, Viveza        JR Plymouth Nor          14.50 
 37    549 Tavares, Rachel               JR Seekonk               14.50 
 38    476 Sheehan, Caroline             SR Plymouth Nor          14.50 
 39    303 Parson-Flores, Rae Anna       SR Foxborough            14.60 
 40    222 Gutierrez, Brianna            FR Everett               14.60 
 41    662 Cogswell, Paige                8 Wareham               14.70 
 42    667 Fluegel, Julia                SO Wareham               14.70 
 43    665 Fernandes, Cienne              8 Wareham               14.80 
 44    465 Femino, Dominique             JR Plymouth Nor          14.80 
 45    218 Cazeau, Vanessa               SO Everett               14.90 
 46    498 Buchanan, Rachel              SR Plymouth Sou          14.90 
 47    365 Lopez, Destiny                FR Innovation C          14.90 
 48    376 Worley, Marion                JR Innovation C          14.90 
 49    668 Gallagher, Sara                8 Wareham               15.00 
 50    474 Romboldi, Nicole              JR Plymouth Nor          15.00 
 51    477 Smith, Emily                  JR Plymouth Nor          15.00 
 52    475 Salvucci, Kristian            JR Plymouth Nor          15.00 
 53    675 Ruiz, Elisabeth                8 Wareham               15.10 
 54    375 Vincent, Alexa                FR Innovation C          15.10 
 55    262 Dupont, Sarah                 SR Fairhaven             15.40 
 56    605 Evers, Aimee                  SO Tri-County R          15.40 
 57    677 Tavares-Silva, Marquise        8 Wareham               15.50 
 58    462 Deitzman, Kasey               SR Plymouth Nor          15.50 
 59    679 Viollette, Hannah              8 Wareham               15.50 
 60    664 Eddleston, Hannah              8 Wareham               15.60 
 61    671 King, Carolyn                  8 Wareham               15.70 
 62    672 Noland, Cheyenne              SO Wareham               15.80 
 63      3 Haccunda, Melissa             JR Apponequet            15.90 
 64    680 Whitney, Mariah               SO Wareham               15.90 
 65    661 Cobb, Daniella                 8 Wareham               16.30 
 66    670 Hough, Madison                 8 Wareham               16.30 
 67    373 Simon, Ann Laure              SO Innovation C          18.10 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    296 Green, Craig                  JR Falmouth              10.45 
  2    481 Allen, Ian                    SR Plymouth Nor          10.90 
  3    345 Martin, Brady                 SR Greater New           11.00 
  4    521 Oxsen, Dylan                  SR Plymouth Sou          11.20 
  5    215 Rambhadjan, Arun              JR Dennis-Yarmo          11.30 
  6     43 Joubert, Leo                  SR Attleboro             11.30 
  7    190 Davis, Evan                   JR Dartmouth             11.40 
  8    558 Gilson, Anthony               SR Seekonk               11.40 
  9    532 Jimenez, Anferne              SR Salem                 11.40 
 10    333 Aldrich, Sean                 SR Greater New           11.40 
 11    140 Jones, Elijah                 SR Bristol-Plym          11.50 
 12    688 Moore, Nate                   JR Wareham               11.50 
 13    314 Lebron, Will                  SR Foxborough            11.50 
 14    133 Mabry, Tim                    SR Bridgewater-          11.50 
 15    131 Ivaldi, Ben                   SR Bridgewater-          11.50 
 16    657 Vince, Duncan                 SR Tri-County R          11.54 
 17    513 Bernal, Jared                 SO Plymouth Sou          11.60 
 18    317 Pond, Jake                    JR Foxborough            11.60 
 19    173 Cobb, Josh                    SR Coyle & Cass          11.70 
 20    313 Lavaud, Tre                   JR Foxborough            11.80 
 21    127 Hallman, Andrew               FR Bridgewater-          11.90 
 22     76 Marsh, Chad                   SR Bourne                11.90 
 23    515 Decoste, Brandon              SR Plymouth Sou          11.90 
 24    139 Sullivan, Anthony             SR Bridgewater-          11.90 
 25    569 Sawyer, Ben                   JR Seekonk               11.90 
 26    535 Rosario, Genrri               JR Salem                 11.90 
 27     12 Chagas, Kevin                 JR Apponequet            12.00 
 28    487 Freyermuth, Justin            JR Plymouth Nor          12.00 
 29    570 Semedo, Domenic               SR Seekonk               12.00 
 30     80 Reed, Isaac                   SO Bourne                12.20 
 31     85 Zanoli, Luke                  JR Bourne                12.20 
 32    443 Robinson, Paul                SR Marthas Vine          12.20 
 33    495 Thomas, Dylan                 JR Plymouth Nor          12.30 
 34    336 Castro, Alex                  SR Greater New           12.30 
 35     21 Pannagio, Zack                SO Apponequet            12.30 
 36    480 Alberghini, Mike              JR Plymouth Nor          12.30 
 37    388 Frey, Matthew                 SO Innovation C          12.38 
 38    193 Remy-Miller, Parker           SR Dartmouth             12.50 
 39    493 Pereira, Brock                JR Plymouth Nor          12.70 
 40     23 Randolph, Travis              JR Apponequet            12.70 
 41    271 Cruz, Devin                   SR Fairhaven             12.70 
 42    394 Lowry, John                   JR Innovation C          12.80 
 43    248 Jean Mary, Chadwick           FR Everett               14.00 
 44    650 Ozoria, Devante               FR Tri-County R          14.10 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    449 DiMare, Isabella              JR Notre Dame            15.50 
  2    290 Josephs, Lily                 SR Falmouth              15.60 
  3    104 Odiah, Barbara                JR Bridgewater-          15.70 
  4    457 Marshall, Julia               JR Notre Dame            15.72 
  5    201 Ralston, Kayla                SR Dennis-Yarmo          16.21 
  6    458 Mohr, Katie                   JR Notre Dame            16.90 
  7    114 Sherrick, Samantha            JR Bridgewater-          17.20 
  8    100 Mackillop, Sydney             SO Bridgewater-          17.40 
  9     89 Cavallaro, Jessica            SR Bridgewater-          17.50 
 10    464 Feingold, Zoe                 JR Plymouth Nor          17.55 
 11    503 McKenna, Leanna               SR Plymouth Sou          17.60 
 12    302 Maple, Juliana                JR Foxborough            17.80 
 13    508 Rogers, Katie                 JR Plymouth Sou          17.90 
 14    576 Hyburg, Jill                  JR Somerset-Ber          18.10 
 15    505 Palmer, Ashley                JR Plymouth Sou          18.20 
 16    509 Ryan, Sammi                   SR Plymouth Sou          18.20 
 17    452 Karol, Michelle               JR Notre Dame            18.24 
 18    451 Gunning, Deirdre              JR Notre Dame            18.35 
 19    476 Sheehan, Caroline             SR Plymouth Nor          18.40 
 20      2 Doyle, Dayna                  FR Apponequet            18.50 
 21    300 Darcy, Olivia                 SR Foxborough            18.50 
 22    502 Macfarland, Bree              JR Plymouth Sou          18.50 
 23    269 Shanks, Meaghan               JR Fairhaven             18.60 
 24    429 Campbell, Mariah              SR Marthas Vine          18.60 
 25    623 Spillane, Emily               JR Tri-County R          18.80 
 26     38 Rollins-Santos, Janessa       SR Attleboro             18.90 
 27    573 Garcia, Kathryn               JR Somerset-Ber          19.00 
 28    477 Smith, Emily                  JR Plymouth Nor          19.00 
 29     93 Dias, Alison                  SR Bridgewater-          19.00 
 30     33 Harding, Quincy               SO Attleboro             19.20 
 31    167 George, Brianna               SR Coyle & Cass          19.40 
 32    415 Keighley, Britnelyn            8 Joseph Case           19.50 
 33    322 Antunes, Irlanda              FR Greater New           19.60 
 34    362 Frey, Maria                   FR Innovation C          19.64 
 35     28 Chloe, Vieira                 FR Attleboro             19.78 
 36    414 Furtado, Kaylie               SO Joseph Case           20.00 
 37    465 Femino, Dominique             JR Plymouth Nor          20.00 
 38    332 Washburn, Jasmine             FR Greater New           20.20 
 39     63 Syron, Mackenzie              JR Bishop Stang          20.40 
 40    608 Forbes, Delaney               FR Tri-County R          20.90 
 41    625 Twyman, Jennie                FR Tri-County R          21.10 
 42    612 Gugala, Marissa               SO Tri-County R          21.10 
 43     52 Arruda, Cady                  JR Bishop Stang          21.20 
 44    678 Tyma, Sara                    FR Wareham               21.60 
 45    363 Hilliker, Ashley              JR Innovation C          24.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    528 Canada, Jerry                 SR Salem                 15.10 
  2    128 Hamalian, Mark                SR Bridgewater-          15.20 
  3    533 Palmer, Aaron                 SR Salem                 15.20 
  4    492 Naidoo, Robert                SR Plymouth Nor          16.30 
  5    282 Oliver, William               SR Fairhaven             16.60 
  6    486 Dower, Dimitri                SR Plymouth Nor          16.60 
  7     22 Pina, Victor                  SR Apponequet            16.70 
  8    447 Lloyd, Brendan                SR Monson                16.70 
  9    442 Montambault, Kevin            JR Marthas Vine          16.90 
 10    561 Kenny, Branden                SR Seekonk               17.20 
 11    490 Martinelli, Bruno             JR Plymouth Nor          17.50 
 12    348 Roselus, Atish                JR Greater New           17.60 
 13     66 Hojeily, Jonathan             SR Bishop Stang          18.10 
 14    400 Panneton, Jack                SO Innovation C          18.20 
 15    279 Layport, Robert               JR Fairhaven             18.40 
 16    240 Carlin, Stephen               SR Everett               18.50 
 17    351 Thomas, Colin                 JR Greater New           18.90 
 18    527 Vanesse, Adam                 JR Plymouth Sou          18.90 
 19    378 Alley, Christian              FR Innovation C          21.50 
 20    642 Kohls, Kevin                  SO Tri-County R          22.64 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    478 Sullivan, Jacklyn             SO Plymouth Nor          26.90 
  2    101 Maloney, Sarah                SO Bridgewater-          27.00 
  3      5 Lauzon, Emilea                FR Apponequet            27.10 
  4    184 Mota, Marissa                 SR Dartmouth             27.30 
  5    468 Higgins, Kelsey               JR Plymouth Nor          27.50 
  6    286 Blagrove, Samantha            JR Falmouth              27.60 
  7    676 St. Julien, Madison           JR Wareham               27.70 
  8    544 Mowry, Nicole                 JR Seekonk               27.80 
  9     34 Marcoccio, Rachel             SR Attleboro             27.90 
 10    229 Lorjuste, Djenny              SO Everett               28.50 
 11    227 Joseph, Laurynns              JR Everett               28.80 
 12    473 Reifess, Hayley               SR Plymouth Nor          28.90 
 13    472 Ness, Jennifer                JR Plymouth Nor          29.00 
 14     99 Logiudice, Rebecca            FR Bridgewater-          29.00 
 15      9 Ryan, Taylor                  SR Apponequet            29.00 
 16    199 Moulton, Allie                JR Dennis-Yarmo          29.00 
 17    171 Weldon, Angie                 SR Coyle & Cass          29.10 
 18    461 Anthony-Mareno, Viveza        JR Plymouth Nor          29.30 
 19    105 Pacheco, Cheyenne             FR Bridgewater-          29.30 
 20    681 Wynne, Emma                   SR Wareham               29.40 
 21    268 Roderick, Macy                JR Fairhaven             29.40 
 22      7 Pavao, Sadie                  JR Apponequet            29.50 
 23    417 Sevigny, Carly                 8 Joseph Case           29.60 
 24    325 Cora, Jayla                   FR Greater New           29.80 
 25    474 Romboldi, Nicole              JR Plymouth Nor          30.00 
 26    547 Read, Amanda                  FR Seekonk               30.00 
 27    221 Gladstone, Sharyn             JR Everett               30.00 
 28    545 Paine, Madison                FR Seekonk               30.00 
 29    543 Moszkowicz, Tracy             SR Seekonk               30.00 
 30    669 Gonzalez, Ruth                 8 Wareham               30.10 
 31    265 Paulson, Sabrina              SO Fairhaven             30.50 
 32    542 Keeley, Brittney              FR Seekonk               30.80 
 33    600 Carlson, Josilyn              SR Tri-County R          31.80 
 34    475 Salvucci, Kristian            JR Plymouth Nor          32.00 
 35    356 Bradley, Nicole               SO Innovation C          32.36 
 36    217 Araujo-Arrechea, Patsy        JR Everett               32.80 
 37    663 Cummings, Emily               SR Wareham               33.12 
 38    371 Rubin, Alexandra              FR Innovation C          34.00 
 39    462 Deitzman, Kasey               SR Plymouth Nor          34.00 
 40    624 Spillane, Julia               FR Tri-County R          34.54 
 41    364 Leedberg, Jordan              JR Innovation C          36.60 
 42    360 Crane, Julia                  JR Innovation C          36.70 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    296 Green, Craig                  JR Falmouth              21.60 
  2    481 Allen, Ian                    SR Plymouth Nor          22.10 
  3    121 Ceesay, Abu                   SO Bridgewater-          22.10 
  4    187 Biron, Ethan                  SR Dartmouth             22.50 
  5    529 Crimble, Jon                  SR Salem                 22.90 
  6    422 Jones, Carnell                SR Joseph Case           23.00 
  7    190 Davis, Evan                   JR Dartmouth             23.00 
  8    208 Dorr, Kenny                   JR Dennis-Yarmo          23.00 
  9    213 Pawlina, Jacob                SR Dennis-Yarmo          23.15 
 10    273 DaSilva, Myles                JR Fairhaven             23.30 
 11    335 Britto, Jarred                JR Greater New           23.40 
 12    537 Wigfall, Taran                JR Salem                 23.49 
 13    653 Sturtevant, Jack              JR Tri-County R          23.64 
 14    215 Rambhadjan, Arun              JR Dennis-Yarmo          23.70 
 15    140 Jones, Elijah                 SR Bristol-Plym          23.70 
 16    350 Stemper, Mike                 JR Greater New           23.90 
 17    487 Freyermuth, Justin            JR Plymouth Nor          23.90 
 18    428 Williams, Aaram               JR Joseph Case           23.90 
 19    315 Neville, Jaris                JR Foxborough            24.00 
 20    383 DiMattia, Lee                 JR Innovation C          24.24 
 21    355 Woodbury, Domitri             SR Greater New           24.30 
 22    211 Ice, Thomas                   SR Dennis-Yarmo          24.40 
 23    130 Hernandez, Elijah             SO Bridgewater-          24.60 
 24    250 Jonathas, Fritzbert           JR Everett               24.60 
 25    272 Cruz, Justin                  SR Fairhaven             24.70 
 26    683 Austin, Rich                  SR Wareham               24.80 
 27    275 Eckenreiter, Michael          SR Fairhaven             24.80 
 28    337 Clough, Kristopher            SR Greater New           24.80 
 29    244 Etienne, Lorentz              SR Everett               24.90 
 30    305 Bean, Justin                  JR Foxborough            25.00 
 31     50 Versallies, Samuel            JR Attleboro             25.00 
 32    587 Le, Justin                    JR Somerset-Ber          25.00 
 33    684 Braley, Owen                  SR Wareham               25.00 
 34    519 Guadagno, Drew                JR Plymouth Sou          25.00 
 35     68 McIsaac, Brendan              SR Bishop Stang          25.10 
 36    652 Solares, Will                 SO Tri-County R          25.14 
 37     16 Massa, Mark                   JR Apponequet            25.20 
 38    402 Paulo, William                JR Innovation C          25.20 
 39     83 Sears, Nicholas               SR Bourne                25.30 
 40    214 Powell, Ryan                  JR Dennis-Yarmo          25.30 
 41    516 Donovan, Ryan                 SR Plymouth Sou          25.40 
 42    247 Hansen, Jason                 SR Everett               25.40 
 43    237 Acevedo, Carlos               JR Everett               25.40 
 44    379 Boykins, Jody                 SR Innovation C          25.50 
 45     15 Knox, Tom                     SR Apponequet            25.50 
 46    254 Tejada, Lucas                 SR Everett               25.50 
 47    246 Gonzales, Edwin               JR Everett               25.70 
 48    685 Connell, MacKenzie            SR Wareham               25.80 
 49    309 Fleck, Riley                  JR Foxborough            25.80 
 50    565 Rossignol, Jacob              SR Seekonk               26.00 
 51     73 Dias, Elijah                  JR Bourne                26.20 
 52    253 Smith, Mikal                  JR Everett               26.30 
 53    571 Smith, Nick                   SR Seekonk               26.30 
 54    440 Lefebvre, Ethan               JR Marthas Vine          26.50 
 55    174 Como, Tyler                   JR Coyle & Cass          26.70 
 56    238 Andre, Alex                   SR Everett               27.00 
 57    491 Massie, Richard               SO Plymouth Nor          27.10 
 58    249 Jean-Louis, Janaies           SO Everett               27.50 
 59    123 Chin, Jaden                   FR Bridgewater-          27.50 
 60    552 Bienkiewicz, David            SR Seekonk               27.50 
 61    629 Berube, Rob                   FR Tri-County R          28.00 
 62    631 Brennick, Tim                 SO Tri-County R          28.60 
 63    399 O'Neill, Tim                  JR Innovation C          29.00 
 64    381 Connors, Robert               FR Innovation C          29.60 
 65    645 Malcolmson, Rob               FR Tri-County R          30.70 
 66    407 Shaw, Norman                  JR Innovation C          31.50 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    200 O'Dea, Tori                   SR Dennis-Yarmo        1:08.20 
  2    510 Sessler, Holly                SR Plymouth Sou        1:09.57 
  3    288 Buscher, Sara                 JR Falmouth            1:10.30 
  4    106 Page, Kelly                   FR Bridgewater-        1:12.60 
  5    185 Pontes, Frances               SR Dartmouth           1:13.00 
  6    472 Ness, Jennifer                JR Plymouth Nor        1:14.00 
  7    330 Pina, Shanae                  FR Greater New         1:14.60 
  8    197 Darrah, Shelby                SR Dennis-Yarmo        1:15.00 
  9    610 Gitschier, Elizabeth          SR Tri-County R        1:16.90 
 10    666 Fernandes, Kia                JR Wareham             1:17.90 
 11     97 King, Hailey                  FR Bridgewater-        1:18.00 
 12    110 Quinn, Madeline               FR Bridgewater-        1:18.00 
 13    572 Botelho, Kara                 SR Somerset-Ber        1:19.00 
 14    357 Brodeur, Alyssa               JR Innovation C        1:21.00 
 15     60 McClure, Dana                 JR Bishop Stang        1:25.00 
 16    219 Colson, Elsbeth               SR Everett             1:25.50 
 17    627 Wright, Natasha               JR Tri-County R        1:30.00 
 18    226 Janvier, Stephanica           FR Everett             1:30.00 
 19    621 Sheilds, Taylor               JR Tri-County R        1:31.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    187 Biron, Ethan                  SR Dartmouth             50.36 
  2    406 Scarsdale, Nicholas           JR Innovation C          51.45 
  3    481 Allen, Ian                    SR Plymouth Nor          51.90 
  4    518 Giorgio, Tom                  SR Plymouth Sou          52.10 
  5    129 Hanson, Lukas                 JR Bridgewater-          52.48 
  6    342 Hilton, Donavan               SO Greater New           52.60 
  7    208 Dorr, Kenny                   JR Dennis-Yarmo          53.00 
  8    511 Arnold, Zach                  JR Plymouth Sou          53.40 
  9    346 Martin, Noah                  FR Greater New           53.50 
 10    157 Agyare-May, Rodney            FR Burncoat              53.80 
 11    124 DiNunno, Kyle                 SO Bridgewater-          53.80 
 12     17 Matson, Nick                  SO Apponequet            54.10 
 13    536 Swasey, Jonathan              SR Salem                 54.70 
 14    391 Laurole, Hendel               SR Innovation C          54.70 
 15    308 Darcy, Gerard                 SR Foxborough            54.84 
 16    686 Griggs, Matt                  JR Wareham               55.00 
 17    594 Trottier, Ryder               JR Somerset-Ber          55.00 
 18    306 Buznyak, Balazs               JR Foxborough            55.50 
 19     82 Ruggeri, Robert               SR Bourne                55.60 
 20    278 Guillotte, Jarred             JR Fairhaven             55.90 
 21    341 Gouviea, Brandon              SR Greater New           56.00 
 22    214 Powell, Ryan                  JR Dennis-Yarmo          56.00 
 23    192 Rego, Nicholas                JR Dartmouth             56.10 
 24    299 Winbush, Adam                 JR Falmouth              56.30 
 25    526 Stockel, Dakota               SR Plymouth Sou          56.50 
 26    189 Corey, Jacob                  JR Dartmouth             56.60 
 27    412 Vieira, Ronnie                JR Innovation C          57.00 
 28    395 Mele, Michael                 SO Innovation C          57.00 
 29    295 Gonsalves, Donye              SR Falmouth              57.75 
 30    563 L'Heureux, Eugene             JR Seekonk               58.00 
 31    553 Brown, Nate                   JR Seekonk               58.00 
 32     64 Bolarinho, Russell            SR Bishop Stang          58.00 
 33    135 Rivera, Daniel                JR Bridgewater-          58.20 
 34    647 McLean, Aaron                 SO Tri-County R          58.74 
 35     13 Congdon, Jack                 JR Apponequet            58.80 
 36    583 Goyette, Joshua               JR Somerset-Ber          59.00 
 37    586 Lawrence, Justin              JR Somerset-Ber          59.00 
 38    638 Gaughran, Brian               FR Tri-County R          59.40 
 39    119 Buczek, Robert                FR Bridgewater-          59.70 
 40    441 McCormick, Jeff               JR Marthas Vine        1:00.50 
 41    172 Bailey, Justin                SR Coyle & Cass        1:01.60 
 42    555 Curvelo, Sean                 SR Seekonk             1:02.00 
 43    180 Thielker, Jacob               JR Coyle & Cass        1:02.40 
 44    390 Landis, Noah                  FR Innovation C        1:02.66 
 45    256 Woods, Caleb                  FR Everett             1:03.00 
 46    659 Winters, Josh                 SR Tri-County R        1:04.40 
 47    385 Falewicz, Michael             SO Innovation C        1:04.90 
 48    380 Bradley, Joe                  SO Innovation C        1:04.90 
 49    410 Thomas, Xavier                FR Innovation C        1:05.30 
 50    397 Nichols, Quentin              SR Innovation C        1:05.80 
 51    651 Pisani, Jason                 SO Tri-County R        1:06.30 
 52    639 Gillespie, Marcus             FR Tri-County R        1:25.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    497 Andrews, Jayci                JR Plymouth Sou          59.50 
  2    107 Page, Molly                   JR Bridgewater-        1:02.09 
  3    198 Jamiel, Paris                 SR Dennis-Yarmo        1:02.20 
  4    166 Fernandes, Krista             JR Coyle & Cass        1:02.40 
  5    673 Peterson, Kelley              SR Wareham             1:03.30 
  6    367 Morris, Melissa               JR Innovation C        1:04.40 
  7    504 Melisse, Rachel               SR Plymouth Sou        1:04.69 
  8    433 Reppert, Sabrina              JR Marthas Vine        1:04.88 
  9     58 Gdanska, Ola                  SR Bishop Stang        1:06.00 
 10    293 Willis, Sayge                 JR Falmouth            1:06.00 
 11    205 Whitney, Beanne               JR Dennis-Yarmo        1:06.10 
 12    430 Dorr, Katherine               SR Marthas Vine        1:06.94 
 13    291 King, Ashley                  JR Falmouth            1:07.80 
 14     61 McQueen, Maeve                SR Bishop Stang        1:08.00 
 15    142 Betancourt, Emely             SR Burncoat            1:08.30 
 16     10 Ziemba, Caitlin               SO Apponequet          1:10.00 
 17    231 Moreta, Sabrina               FR Everett             1:10.00 
 18     53 Boissaneau, Danielle          SR Bishop Stang        1:10.00 
 19    143 Callery, Sam                   8 Burncoat            1:12.10 
 20    329 Medina, Jeishea               JR Greater New         1:12.68 
 21    145 Fitzgerald, Linzi             FR Burncoat            1:14.20 
 22    264 Medearis, Mollie              JR Fairhaven           1:14.20 
 23    369 Murphy, Marion                JR Innovation C        1:14.50 
 24    361 Fonseca, Jessica              SR Innovation C        1:16.40 
 25    606 Flanagan, Dalia               SO Tri-County R        1:16.40 
 26      6 Mello, Allison                SO Apponequet          1:20.00 
 27    599 Brousseau, Stephanie          SO Tri-County R        1:26.40 
 28    609 Geromini, Gabby               FR Tri-County R        1:29.00 
 29    602 Covell, Laura                 SO Tri-County R        1:32.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    435 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy          SR Marthas Vine        1:58.00 
  2    566 Salit, Bryan                  JR Seekonk             1:59.00 
  3    207 Barnatchez, Keith             SR Dennis-Yarmo        2:00.77 
  4    216 Watanabe, Hiroto              JR Dennis-Yarmo        2:01.10 
  5    191 Patenaude, Logan              SR Dartmouth           2:01.72 
  6     46 Kisamore, Joseph              SR Attleboro           2:02.00 
  7    177 McSolla, Dan                  SR Coyle & Cass        2:02.30 
  8    568 Salit, Tim                    JR Seekonk             2:04.00 
  9    523 Parsons, Quentin              JR Plymouth Sou        2:04.60 
 10    482 Bambrick, Mike                SR Plymouth Nor        2:06.00 
 11    524 Pereira, Eric                 SR Plymouth Sou        2:07.20 
 12    581 Duffy, Conor                  JR Somerset-Ber        2:08.00 
 13    593 Spangler, Evan                SR Somerset-Ber        2:08.00 
 14    426 Mohamed, Daud                 FR Joseph Case         2:08.00 
 15     79 McWade, John                  JR Bourne              2:08.90 
 16    484 Cushing, Todd                 JR Plymouth Nor        2:10.00 
 17    338 Connor, Liam                  SR Greater New         2:11.00 
 18    437 Fecitt, Nick                  SR Marthas Vine        2:12.00 
 19    255 Vidal, Raphen                 SR Everett             2:13.00 
 20    136 Rota, Pat                     FR Bridgewater-        2:15.00 
 21    126 Georgakopoulos, Dino          FR Bridgewater-        2:15.00 
 22    138 Spivey-Ortiz, Chris           SO Bridgewater-        2:15.00 
 23    297 Rockwood, Nate                JR Falmouth            2:15.00 
 24    125 Donahue, Pat                  SO Bridgewater-        2:15.00 
 25    530 Duffy, Peter                  JR Salem               2:16.00 
 26    307 Clark, Billy                  JR Foxborough          2:18.00 
 27    318 Smith, Matt                   JR Foxborough          2:18.00 
 28    560 Joyce, Neil                   JR Seekonk             2:19.00 
 29    189 Corey, Jacob                  JR Dartmouth           2:19.50 
 30    646 McKeown, Ryan                 JR Tri-County R        2:20.00 
 31    643 LaVerdiere, Jon               JR Tri-County R        2:20.80 
 32    179 Schoaf, Cory                  JR Coyle & Cass        2:21.40 
 33    160 Landry, Joshua                 8 Burncoat            2:25.00 
 34    382 Cook, Benjamin                SR Innovation C        2:28.00 
 35    591 Rennick, Levi                 JR Somerset-Ber        2:28.00 
 36     14 Gorman, Blake                 FR Apponequet          2:28.20 
 37    384 Ehrenfels, Bruno              JR Innovation C        2:29.00 
 38    162 Starbard, Jeremy              JR Burncoat            2:30.00 
 39    592 Silva, John                   SR Somerset-Ber        2:30.00 
 40    637 Gallo, Andrew                 SO Tri-County R        2:31.00 
 41    319 Strack, Eric                  SR Foxborough          2:31.00 
 42    632 Bukis, Joe                    FR Tri-County R        2:35.00 
 43    389 Landis, Josh                  SO Innovation C        2:38.50 
 44    404 Procter, Nate                 SO Innovation C        2:38.50 
 45    408 Sheehan, Luke                 SO Innovation C        2:38.77 
 46    580 Cardoso, Connor               JR Somerset-Ber        2:40.50 
 47    396 Mottola, John                 FR Innovation C        2:53.20 
 48    393 Linskey, James                SO Innovation C        3:15.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    304 Sykes, Haley                  SR Foxborough          2:25.20 
  2     62 Sullivan, Elizabeth           SR Bishop Stang        2:26.00 
  3     92 Desrochers, Molly             JR Bridgewater-        2:26.50 
  4    111 Sarro, Caroline               FR Bridgewater-        2:29.00 
  5    466 Gordon, Allison               JR Plymouth Nor        2:30.00 
  6    431 Neville, Julia                JR Marthas Vine        2:33.00 
  7    507 Richard, Alyssa               JR Plymouth Sou        2:33.50 
  8    186 Wesoly, Kayla                 SR Dartmouth           2:35.00 
  9     88 Burns, Devin                  FR Bridgewater-        2:35.00 
 10    151 Janus, Michelle               SO Burncoat            2:37.00 
 11      8 Rowley, Caitlin               JR Apponequet          2:38.00 
 12    267 Robidoux, Emma                SR Fairhaven           2:38.40 
 13    202 Stafford, Mary                SR Dennis-Yarmo        2:40.10 
 14    147 Giard, Lauren                 JR Burncoat            2:44.00 
 15    149 Huynh, Catherine              JR Burncoat            2:45.00 
 16    548 Rocha, Megan                  JR Seekonk             2:48.00 
 17     27 Blanchette, Alyssa            FR Attleboro           2:49.50 
 18    372 Schultz, Jennifer             FR Innovation C        2:49.90 
 19    538 Barreira, Selena              JR Seekonk             2:50.00 
 20    153 Murphy, Mary                   8 Burncoat            2:50.00 
 21    358 Cook, Vivian                  SO Innovation C        2:50.70 
 22    154 Pasquale, Katie                8 Burncoat            2:52.00 
 23    331 Ramirez, Sira                 SR Greater New         2:53.00 
 24    168 Gobeil, Taylor                SR Coyle & Cass        2:55.60 
 25      4 Haefner, Abby                 JR Apponequet          2:56.00 
 26    598 Bowness, Jenn                 SO Tri-County R        2:56.11 
 27    674 Pol, Jasiti                    8 Wareham             2:56.70 
 28    620 Read, Caroline                JR Tri-County R        2:56.79 
 29    164 Corkery, Mary Rose            SO Coyle & Cass        2:57.20 
 30    366 Mayotte, Sarah                FR Innovation C        2:59.40 
 31    607 Flanagan, Shaina              SO Tri-County R        3:01.00 
 32    368 Mottola, Elena                JR Innovation C        3:05.00 
 33    682 Wynne, Lisa                   FR Wareham             3:05.10 
 34    152 Lauziere, Alex                 8 Burncoat            3:06.00 
 35    150 Huynh, Stephanie              FR Burncoat            3:08.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    567 Salit, Matt                   JR Seekonk             4:34.00 
  2    425 McMahon, Jay                  SR Joseph Case         4:36.00 
  3    176 McCluskey, Scott              JR Coyle & Cass        4:36.97 
  4     47 Mercier, Kyle                 SR Attleboro           4:40.00 
  5    689 Vasconcellos, Mason           SR Wareham             4:41.77 
  6    191 Patenaude, Logan              SR Dartmouth           4:41.95 
  7    403 Printz, Marc                  JR Innovation C        4:43.50 
  8    352 Viera, Zack                   SR Greater New         4:45.00 
  9    398 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            SO Innovation C        4:45.40 
 10    401 Passarelli, Nicholas          FR Innovation C        4:52.04 
 11    175 Gangemi, Josh                 JR Coyle & Cass        4:52.20 
 12    409 Silva, Victor                 FR Innovation C        4:52.30 
 13    161 Malm, Phil                    SO Burncoat            4:53.00 
 14    551 Accardi, Nick                 JR Seekonk             4:54.00 
 15    484 Cushing, Todd                 JR Plymouth Nor        4:55.00 
 16    294 Driscoll, James               JR Falmouth            4:56.39 
 17    534 Patel, Anand                  JR Salem               4:59.00 
 18    520 McKenna, Jake                 JR Plymouth Sou        5:00.00 
 19    334 Bowers, Kennth                SR Greater New         5:01.00 
 20    284 Young, Michael                SO Fairhaven           5:08.20 
 21    559 Gregorek, Pat                 JR Seekonk             5:09.00 
 22     20 O'Connor, Ryan                JR Apponequet          5:14.00 
 23    137 Sheridan, Trey                FR Bridgewater-        5:15.00 
 24     11 Aman, William                 SR Apponequet          5:15.00 
 25    340 Demers, Sam                   JR Greater New         5:15.00 
 26     51 William, McKenzie             FR Attleboro           5:17.00 
 27     41 Gillard, Garrett              FR Attleboro           5:18.70 
 28    584 Graca, Matthew                JR Somerset-Ber        5:20.00 
 29    209 Drown, Zachary                SR Dennis-Yarmo        5:20.00 
 30    316 O'Toole, Tim                  JR Foxborough          5:22.00 
 31     24 Tower, Owen                   SO Apponequet          5:25.00 
 32    274 Desmarais, Griffin            SR Fairhaven           5:26.00 
 33    243 Escamilla, Edgardo            JR Everett             5:30.00 
 34    634 Elliott, Danny                SO Tri-County R        5:31.00 
 35    590 Porto, Anthony                SR Somerset-Ber        5:35.00 
 36    239 Burgos, Alex                  SR Everett             5:40.00 
 37    392 Lee, Calvin                   FR Innovation C        5:46.00 
 38    387 Fitzpatrick, Brandon          JR Innovation C        5:56.00 
 39     70 Sullivan, Thomas              JR Bishop Stang        5:58.00 
 40    444 Serpa, Chris                  SR Marthas Vine        5:58.00 
 41    439 Kristal, Evan                 JR Marthas Vine        5:58.00 
 42    641 Howland, Steve                SR Tri-County R        6:30.00 
 43    644 Luther, Duncan                SR Tri-County R        6:32.50 
 44    654 Trask, Connor                 JR Tri-County R        6:45.00 
 45    241 D'Amico, David                SR Everett             7:00.00 
 46    251 Le, Denny                     SO Everett             7:00.00 
 47    640 Gilpatrick, Sean              FR Tri-County R        7:08.60 
 48    658 Weidman, Nate                 SO Tri-County R        7:18.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    467 Gorton, Sophie                JR Plymouth Nor        5:22.04 
  2     94 Frazier, Emma                 FR Bridgewater-        5:28.61 
  3    148 Hayman, Madeline              SO Burncoat            5:42.00 
  4    470 Hood, Chaela                  SO Plymouth Nor        5:42.00 
  5    109 Porter, Kayla                 JR Bridgewater-        5:49.68 
  6    359 Crane, Jessica                JR Innovation C        5:50.00 
  7     32 Gulino, Elizabeth             JR Attleboro           6:01.45 
  8    499 Hanson, Natalie               JR Plymouth Sou        6:05.00 
  9     37 Perry, Ashley                 JR Attleboro           6:06.95 
 10    540 Cartwright, Jillian           JR Seekonk             6:20.00 
 11    263 Furtado, Kaitlyn              FR Fairhaven           6:24.20 
 12     26 Baker, Melina                 SR Attleboro           6:33.70 
 13    619 Rainone, Kelsie               FR Tri-County R        7:16.00 
 14    234 Prajapati, Prima              SO Everett             7:50.00 
 15    228 Lima, Larissa                 SO Everett             9:00.00 
 16    235 Riadi, Manal                  FR Everett             9:30.00 
 17    232 Pierre, Nedgy                 SO Everett             9:30.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     45 Kelly, Elliot                 SR Attleboro          10:05.00 
  2    562 Lanzi, Alex                   JR Seekonk            10:10.00 
  3    512 Bassett, Max                  SR Plymouth Sou       10:20.00 
  4     48 Seybert, David                FR Attleboro          10:42.80 
  5    494 Shannon, Nate                 JR Plymouth Nor       10:44.00 
  6    496 Wedge, Tom                    JR Plymouth Nor       10:45.00 
  7    347 Rivera, Cristian              SO Greater New        10:49.23 
  8    445 Sykes, George                 SR Marthas Vine       11:07.00 
  9    564 Mullen, Kevin                 JR Seekonk            11:09.24 
 10    163 Vera, Christian               JR Burncoat           11:10.00 
 11    377 Accettullo, Paul              FR Innovation C       11:35.00 
 12    411 Vieira, Nikolas               SO Innovation C       12:06.00 
 13    405 Rozen, McLean                 SO Innovation C       12:18.00 
 14    635 Foley, Matt                   FR Tri-County R       12:45.00 
 15    656 Vagnini, Tom                  SO Tri-County R       12:45.00 
 16    648 Mendonca, Nelson              JR Tri-County R       14:01.00 
 17    655 Twyman, Nathan                JR Tri-County R       14:52.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    292 O'Neil, Lauren                JR Falmouth           11:12.50 
  2    108 Porter, Alicia                JR Bridgewater-       12:11.88 
  3    116 Sullivan, Emma                JR Bridgewater-       12:25.12 
  4    469 Hoagland, Margot              JR Plymouth Nor       12:28.13 
  5     57 Gallagher, Theresa            JR Bishop Stang       12:31.00 
  6    144 Fitzgerald, Lauren            JR Burncoat           12:40.00 
  7     91 DeBruin, Emily                FR Bridgewater-       12:50.00 
  8    574 Graca, Emily                  SR Somerset-Ber       13:00.00 
  9      1 Cody, Carolyn                 FR Apponequet         13:24.00 
 10    434 Wunsch, Willow                JR Marthas Vine       13:30.00 
 11    595 Auerbach, Laura               JR Tri-County R       13:49.00 
 12    617 Onofrio, Marisa               SR Tri-County R       15:50.71 
 13    603 Demus, Holly                  SR Tri-County R       17:40.05 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    492 Naidoo, Robert                SR Plymouth Nor        6-02.00 
  2    486 Dower, Dimitri                SR Plymouth Nor        6-00.00 
  3     22 Pina, Victor                  SR Apponequet          6-00.00 
  4    128 Hamalian, Mark                SR Bridgewater-        6-00.00 
  5    528 Canada, Jerry                 SR Salem               5-10.00 
  6    588 Mello, Kevin                  SR Somerset-Ber        5-08.00 
  7    490 Martinelli, Bruno             JR Plymouth Nor        5-06.00 
  8    320 Will, Kyle                    JR Foxborough          5-06.00 
  9    321 Zupanick, Justin              SR Foxborough          5-06.00 
 10    295 Gonsalves, Donye              SR Falmouth            5-06.00 
 11    130 Hernandez, Elijah             SO Bridgewater-        5-04.00 
 12    684 Braley, Owen                  SR Wareham             5-04.00 
 13    520 McKenna, Jake                 JR Plymouth Sou        5-04.00 
 14    565 Rossignol, Jacob              SR Seekonk             5-04.00 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    290 Josephs, Lily                 SR Falmouth            5-04.00 
  2    104 Odiah, Barbara                JR Bridgewater-        5-02.00 
  3    663 Cummings, Emily               SR Wareham             5-01.00 
  4    457 Marshall, Julia               JR Notre Dame          5-01.00 
  5    623 Spillane, Emily               JR Tri-County R        5-00.00 
  6    510 Sessler, Holly                SR Plymouth Sou        4-11.00 
  7    101 Maloney, Sarah                SO Bridgewater-        4-11.00 
  8    115 Sullivan, Courtney            FR Bridgewater-        4-10.00 
  9    666 Fernandes, Kia                JR Wareham             4-10.00 
 10     31 Daggett, Courtney             JR Attleboro           4-10.00 
 11     30 Daggett, Ashley               JR Attleboro           4-10.00 
 12      9 Ryan, Taylor                  SR Apponequet          4-10.00 
 13    454 Kennedy, Taylor               SR Notre Dame          4-09.00 
 14      2 Doyle, Dayna                  FR Apponequet          4-08.00 
 15    429 Campbell, Mariah              SR Marthas Vine        4-08.00 
 16    167 George, Brianna               SR Coyle & Cass        4-08.00 
 17    146 Giard, Julia                  JR Burncoat            4-06.00 
 18    224 Harding, Jasmine              SO Everett             4-05.00 
 19    231 Moreta, Sabrina               FR Everett             4-05.00 
 20    223 Harding, Jalissa              FR Everett             4-05.00 
 21    154 Pasquale, Katie                8 Burncoat            4-04.00 
 22    143 Callery, Sam                   8 Burncoat            4-04.00 
 23     61 McQueen, Maeve                SR Bishop Stang        4-04.00 
 24     58 Gdanska, Ola                  SR Bishop Stang        4-04.00 
 25    608 Forbes, Delaney               FR Tri-County R        4-04.00 
 26    550 Vincent, Victoria             JR Seekonk             4-04.00 
 27    612 Gugala, Marissa               SO Tri-County R        4-04.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    529 Crimble, Jon                  SR Salem              21-06.00 
  2    128 Hamalian, Mark                SR Bridgewater-       21-02.00 
  3    558 Gilson, Anthony               SR Seekonk            20-10.00 
  4    486 Dower, Dimitri                SR Plymouth Nor       20-00.50 
  5    481 Allen, Ian                    SR Plymouth Nor       20-00.00 
  6    333 Aldrich, Sean                 SR Greater New        19-09.00 
  7    446 Turney, Joseph                SR Marthas Vine       19-06.00 
  8    537 Wigfall, Taran                JR Salem              19-06.00 
  9    296 Green, Craig                  JR Falmouth           19-05.00 
 10    188 Cabral, Steve                 SR Dartmouth          19-03.50 
 11     43 Joubert, Leo                  SR Attleboro          19-03.00 
 12    428 Williams, Aaram               JR Joseph Case        19-03.00 
 13    448 Provost, Alan                 SR Monson             19-03.00 
 14    317 Pond, Jake                    JR Foxborough         19-02.00 
 15    532 Jimenez, Anferne              SR Salem              19-02.00 
 16    516 Donovan, Ryan                 SR Plymouth Sou       19-01.00 
 17    683 Austin, Rich                  SR Wareham            19-01.00 
 18    526 Stockel, Dakota               SR Plymouth Sou       19-01.00 
 19    350 Stemper, Mike                 JR Greater New        19-01.00 
 20    587 Le, Justin                    JR Somerset-Ber       19-00.00 
 21     80 Reed, Isaac                   SO Bourne             19-00.00 
 22    133 Mabry, Tim                    SR Bridgewater-       19-00.00 
 23     42 Heng, Chansakada              SR Attleboro          19-00.00 
 24     50 Versallies, Samuel            JR Attleboro          19-00.00 
 25    244 Etienne, Lorentz              SR Everett            19-00.00 
 26    391 Laurole, Hendel               SR Innovation C       19-00.00 
 27    211 Ice, Thomas                   SR Dennis-Yarmo       19-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    201 Ralston, Kayla                SR Dennis-Yarmo       17-01.00 
  2    459 Reilly, Amanda                SR Notre Dame         17-01.00 
  3    478 Sullivan, Jacklyn             SO Plymouth Nor       16-06.50 
  4    497 Andrews, Jayci                JR Plymouth Sou       16-06.00 
  5    289 Johnson, Lexie                JR Falmouth           16-02.00 
  6    577 Monaghan, Haley               SR Somerset-Ber       16-00.00 
  7     87 Burke, Catarina               SO Bridgewater-       15-11.75 
  8    362 Frey, Maria                   FR Innovation C       15-11.00 
  9      7 Pavao, Sadie                  JR Apponequet         15-06.00 
 10    110 Quinn, Madeline               FR Bridgewater-       15-06.00 
 11     89 Cavallaro, Jessica            SR Bridgewater-       15-06.00 
 12    229 Lorjuste, Djenny              SO Everett            15-06.00 
 13    429 Campbell, Mariah              SR Marthas Vine       15-06.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    398 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            SO Innovation C       40-07.50 
  2    173 Cobb, Josh                    SR Coyle & Cass       40-05.00 
  3    533 Palmer, Aaron                 SR Salem              40-02.00 
  4    481 Allen, Ian                    SR Plymouth Nor       40-01.00 
  5    348 Roselus, Atish                JR Greater New        39-07.00 
  6    211 Ice, Thomas                   SR Dennis-Yarmo       39-03.00 
  7    492 Naidoo, Robert                SR Plymouth Nor       39-02.00 
  8    436 Breth, Tony                   SR Marthas Vine       38-08.00 
  9    525 Romonawicz, Nick              SR Plymouth Sou       38-05.00 
 10    518 Giorgio, Tom                  SR Plymouth Sou       38-05.00 
 11    349 Stanley, Cameron              SR Greater New        38-03.00 
 12    188 Cabral, Steve                 SR Dartmouth          38-02.00 
 13     17 Matson, Nick                  SO Apponequet         38-02.00 
 14    273 DaSilva, Myles                JR Fairhaven          38-01.25 
 15    282 Oliver, William               SR Fairhaven          38-01.00 
 16    579 Cabana, Jacob                 JR Somerset-Ber       38-00.00 
 17    556 Feighery, Andrew              JR Seekonk            38-00.00 
 18    594 Trottier, Ryder               JR Somerset-Ber       38-00.00 
 19    686 Griggs, Matt                  JR Wareham            38-00.00 
 20    251 Le, Denny                     SO Everett            38-00.00 
 21    440 Lefebvre, Ethan               JR Marthas Vine       38-00.00 
 22    247 Hansen, Jason                 SR Everett            38-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    456 Larrow, Jillian               SR Notre Dame         33-01.00 
  2    676 St. Julien, Madison           JR Wareham            32-07.00 
  3    267 Robidoux, Emma                SR Fairhaven          32-04.75 
  4    288 Buscher, Sara                 JR Falmouth           32-03.00 
  5    416 Kern, Aly                     SR Joseph Case        32-03.00 
  6    197 Darrah, Shelby                SR Dennis-Yarmo       32-02.00 
  7    453 Kenneally, Elizabeth          JR Notre Dame         32-01.00 
  8    503 McKenna, Leanna               SR Plymouth Sou       31-10.00 
  9    268 Roderick, Macy                JR Fairhaven          31-07.25 
 10    430 Dorr, Katherine               SR Marthas Vine       31-03.50 
 11    185 Pontes, Frances               SR Dartmouth          31-00.00 
 12    575 Guirand, Melissa              SR Somerset-Ber       31-00.00 
 13    300 Darcy, Olivia                 SR Foxborough         30-09.50 
 14    508 Rogers, Katie                 JR Plymouth Sou       30-07.00 
 15    414 Furtado, Kaylie               SO Joseph Case        30-04.00 
 16    114 Sherrick, Samantha            JR Bridgewater-       30-02.00 
 17    301 Fay, Michelle                 SR Foxborough         30-01.00 
 18     86 Berube, Jess                  SR Bridgewater-       30-00.00 
 19     88 Burns, Devin                  FR Bridgewater-       29-10.00 
 20    450 Gallotto, Ana                 SR Notre Dame         29-09.00 
 21    199 Moulton, Allie                JR Dennis-Yarmo       29-06.00 
 22     29 Clifton, Elizabeth            SR Attleboro          29-05.00 
 23    578 Nasiff, Sarah                 JR Somerset-Ber       29-04.00 
 24    265 Paulson, Sabrina              SO Fairhaven          29-01.00 
 25     38 Rollins-Santos, Janessa       SR Attleboro          29-00.00 
 26     25 Akinyemi, Alexa               SR Attleboro          28-10.50 
 27    615 Kaplan, Maddie                JR Tri-County R       28-04.00 
 28     98 King, Sarah                   JR Bridgewater-       28-04.00 
 29    326 Correa, Maria                 SO Greater New        28-04.00 
 30    681 Wynne, Emma                   SR Wareham            28-03.50 
 31    610 Gitschier, Elizabeth          SR Tri-County R       28-03.00 
 32    413 Eldridge, Georgia             SO Joseph Case        28-03.00 
 33    623 Spillane, Emily               JR Tri-County R       28-02.00 
 34    269 Shanks, Meaghan               JR Fairhaven          28-01.00 
 35    572 Botelho, Kara                 SR Somerset-Ber       28-00.00 
 36     97 King, Hailey                  FR Bridgewater-       28-00.00 
 37    106 Page, Kelly                   FR Bridgewater-       28-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     65 Caswell, Nick                 JR Bishop Stang         129-09 
  2    206 Alker, Mike                   SR Dennis-Yarmo         126-04 
  3     39 Bray, Matthew                 SR Attleboro            122-07 
  4    557 Garabian, Zack                JR Seekonk              122-02 
  5    386 Felty, Connor                 JR Innovation C         122-00 
  6    554 Costa, Brian                  SR Seekonk              116-02 
  7    579 Cabana, Jacob                 JR Somerset-Ber         116-00 
  8    283 Smith, Sean                   SO Fairhaven            115-08 
  9    354 Whoriskey, Dakota             SR Greater New          115-03 
 10    517 Eaton, Nick                   SR Plymouth Sou         115-00 
 11    485 Dee, Bobby                    JR Plymouth Nor         115-00 
 12    630 Bingham, Tyler                SO Tri-County R         115-00 
 13    344 Malik, Dias                   SO Greater New          115-00 
 14     72 Davis, Jacob                  JR Bourne               115-00 
 15    120 Calvani, Nick                 JR Bridgewater-         115-00 
 16    442 Montambault, Kevin            JR Marthas Vine         115-00 
 17    489 Maguire, Ian                  SR Plymouth Nor         115-00 
 18    438 Jacobs-Walsh, Andrew          SR Marthas Vine         115-00 
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    460 Tevnan, Elizabeth             SR Notre Dame           115-08 
  2    501 Korkutis, Jill                JR Plymouth Sou         105-01 
  3    660 Berger, Caitlyn               SR Wareham              103-10 
  4    203 Whatley, Alexis               JR Dennis-Yarmo          97-08 
  5    541 DeLeo, Kailin                 SR Seekonk               95-03 
  6    181 Barthelmes, Oriana            JR Dartmouth             94-00 
  7     90 Dacey, Sienna                 SR Bridgewater-          87-01 
  8    170 Tutino, Victoria              JR Coyle & Cass          86-05 
  9     35 Massiwer, Leah                SR Attleboro             86-03 
 10    471 Jacobson, Alyson              SR Plymouth Nor          86-01 
 11    546 Porto, Lauren                 SR Seekonk               85-09 
 12    204 Whatley, Makaila              SR Dennis-Yarmo          85-02 
 13    601 Charette, Holly               SO Tri-County R          85-00 
 14    614 Holden, Sara                  JR Tri-County R          85-00 
 15    233 Pierreville, Annie            SO Everett               85-00 
 16    230 Millren, Mainsa               SO Everett               85-00 
 17    117 Wabrek, Danielle              FR Bridgewater-          85-00 
 18    225 Iniesta Lahiane, Debora       SR Everett               85-00 
 19    370 Nealey, Jane                  FR Innovation C          85-00 
 20    604 Ditulio, Emily                SR Tri-County R          85-00 
 21    287 Burke, Meghan                 JR Falmouth              85-00 
 22    374 Sylvain, Sydney               JR Innovation C          85-00 
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    213 Pawlina, Jacob                SR Dennis-Yarmo         178-00 
  2    446 Turney, Joseph                SR Marthas Vine         156-01 
  3    519 Guadagno, Drew                JR Plymouth Sou         155-10 
  4    582 Estrella, Zack                SR Somerset-Ber         155-00 
  5    485 Dee, Bobby                    JR Plymouth Nor         150-00 
  6    122 Celia, Jared                  SR Bridgewater-         148-02 
  7    276 Gadbois, Grant                JR Fairhaven            145-09 
  8    310 George, Auston                JR Foxborough        143-03.50 
  9     81 Rhodes, Marquesse             SR Bourne               142-09 
 10     40 Deiratani, Joseph             SR Attleboro            142-00 
 11     49 Silva, Joshua                 JR Attleboro            140-10 
 12    569 Sawyer, Ben                   JR Seekonk              140-09 
 13    483 Bouhalloufa, Zac              FR Plymouth Nor         135-00 
 14    636 Galligan, Bill                FR Tri-County R         135-00 
 15    589 Mello, Ross                   JR Somerset-Ber         135-00 
 16    487 Freyermuth, Justin            JR Plymouth Nor         135-00 
 17    312 Lally, Brendan                SR Foxborough           135-00 
 18    343 Hughes, John                  JR Greater New          135-00 
 19     24 Tower, Owen                   SO Apponequet           135-00 
 20    132 Ledoux, Scott                 SR Bridgewater-         135-00 
 21    400 Panneton, Jack                SO Innovation C         135-00 
 22    513 Bernal, Jared                 SO Plymouth Sou         135-00 
 23    341 Gouviea, Brandon              SR Greater New          135-00 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    195 Adamitis, Olivia              JR Dennis-Yarmo         114-00 
  2    539 Belt, Lucy                    SR Seekonk              110-00 
  3    182 Barthelmes, Skylar            SO Dartmouth            106-00 
  4    433 Reppert, Sabrina              JR Marthas Vine          96-00 
  5    257 Charette, Alexandra           SR Fairhaven             95-05 
  6    546 Porto, Lauren                 SR Seekonk               95-05 
  7    622 Somers, Sarah                 SO Tri-County R          95-00 
  8    673 Peterson, Kelley              SR Wareham               95-00 
  9    613 Harper, Brianna               SO Tri-County R          95-00 
 10    506 Perryclear, Lily              JR Plymouth Sou          95-00 
 11    196 Bunce, Rachel                 SR Dennis-Yarmo          95-00 
 12    225 Iniesta Lahiane, Debora       SR Everett               95-00 
 13    258 Charette, Danielle            SR Fairhaven             95-00 
 14     95 Jordan, Stephanie             SR Bridgewater-          95-00 
 15    596 Battista, Amanda              SO Tri-County R          95-00 
 16    611 Gitschier, Samantha           JR Tri-County R          95-00 
 17    285 Axon, Lexie                   JR Falmouth              95-00 
 18    452 Karol, Michelle               JR Notre Dame            91-06 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    687 Irving, Johnny                SR Wareham            50-04.00 
  2     39 Bray, Matthew                 SR Attleboro          47-09.00 
  3    386 Felty, Connor                 JR Innovation C       47-05.00 
  4    557 Garabian, Zack                JR Seekonk            46-01.50 
  5    194 Smith, Tim                    SR Dartmouth          43-04.50 
  6    178 Pelleteri, Frank              JR Coyle & Cass       42-08.50 
  7    517 Eaton, Nick                   SR Plymouth Sou       42-08.00 
  8    531 Grondin, Riley                JR Salem              42-07.00 
  9    514 Bremis, Matt                  SR Plymouth Sou       42-02.00 
 10     65 Caswell, Nick                 JR Bishop Stang       42-02.00 
 11    206 Alker, Mike                   SR Dennis-Yarmo       42-00.25 
 12    210 Elizondo, Fabian              SR Dennis-Yarmo       41-04.00 
 13    421 Dallaire, Marc                SR Joseph Case        41-02.00 
 14    447 Lloyd, Brendan                SR Monson             40-10.00 
 15    354 Whoriskey, Dakota             SR Greater New        40-06.00 
 16    423 Lambert, Drew                 SR Joseph Case        40-06.00 
 17    311 Jackson, Jaylyn               JR Foxborough         40-00.00 
 18    299 Winbush, Adam                 JR Falmouth           39-02.00 
 19    344 Malik, Dias                   SO Greater New        38-08.00 
 20    438 Jacobs-Walsh, Andrew          SR Marthas Vine       38-07.25 
 21    270 Cosmo, Don                    SR Fairhaven          38-06.00 
 22    489 Maguire, Ian                  SR Plymouth Nor       38-02.00 
 23    212 McGuiness, Doyle              SR Dennis-Yarmo       37-09.00 
 24    582 Estrella, Zack                SR Somerset-Ber       37-06.00 
 25    280 Mendonca, Zach                SR Fairhaven          37-05.00 
 26     67 Kalisz, Frederick             JR Bishop Stang       37-05.00 
 27    283 Smith, Sean                   SO Fairhaven          37-03.00 
 28     13 Congdon, Jack                 JR Apponequet         37-02.00 
 29    134 MacKinnon, Alex               JR Bridgewater-       37-01.00 
 30     78 McMichen, Patrick             SR Bourne             37-00.00 
 31    242 Dorsainvil, Irvin             JR Everett            37-00.00 
 32     44 Joyal, Nathan                 SO Attleboro          37-00.00 
 33     75 Lieber, Curt                  SR Bourne             37-00.00 
 34    312 Lally, Brendan                SR Foxborough         37-00.00 
 35    628 Ambrose, Mike                 JR Tri-County R       37-00.00 
 36    252 Mortel, Javan                 JR Everett            37-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    182 Barthelmes, Skylar            SO Dartmouth          38-00.00 
  2    471 Jacobson, Alyson              SR Plymouth Nor       35-03.00 
  3    203 Whatley, Alexis               JR Dennis-Yarmo       33-11.50 
  4    460 Tevnan, Elizabeth             SR Notre Dame         33-04.75 
  5    181 Barthelmes, Oriana            JR Dartmouth          31-00.00 
  6    501 Korkutis, Jill                JR Plymouth Sou       30-05.00 
  7    169 Piatelli, Alissa              SR Coyle & Cass       30-03.00 
  8    660 Berger, Caitlyn               SR Wareham            29-10.00 
  9    287 Burke, Meghan                 JR Falmouth           29-05.00 
 10    541 DeLeo, Kailin                 SR Seekonk            29-00.00 
 11    539 Belt, Lucy                    SR Seekonk            28-11.75 
 12    452 Karol, Michelle               JR Notre Dame         28-10.50 
 13      8 Rowley, Caitlin               JR Apponequet         28-05.00 
 14    432 Oslyn, Grace                  JR Marthas Vine       28-04.00 
 15    103 Micciantuono, Emily           SR Bridgewater-       28-01.00 
 16    597 Berganza, Natalie             JR Tri-County R       28-00.00 
 17    230 Millren, Mainsa               SO Everett            28-00.00 
 18    259 Charles, Taylor               SR Fairhaven          28-00.00 
 19    233 Pierreville, Annie            SO Everett            28-00.00 
 20    260 daCosta, Sara                 SR Fairhaven          28-00.00 
 21    611 Gitschier, Samantha           JR Tri-County R       28-00.00 
 22    374 Sylvain, Sydney               JR Innovation C       28-00.00 
 23    370 Nealey, Jane                  FR Innovation C       28-00.00 
 24    220 Duc, Taarah                   FR Everett            28-00.00 
 25    118 Wells, Cassandra              FR Bridgewater-       28-00.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Dartmouth  'A'                                         44.58 
     1) 188 Cabral, Steve SR            2) 190 Davis, Evan JR             
     3) 194 Smith, Tim SR               4) 187 Biron, Ethan SR            
  2  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                           44.80 
     1) 345 Martin, Brady SR            2) 335 Britto, Jarred JR          
     3) 333 Aldrich, Sean SR            4) 350 Stemper, Mike JR           
  3  Plymouth South  'A'                                    44.80 
     1) 519 Guadagno, Drew JR           2) 515 Decoste, Brandon SR        
     3) 513 Bernal, Jared SO            4) 521 Oxsen, Dylan SR            
  4  Salem  'A'                                             44.82 
     1) 532 Jimenez, Anferne SR         2) 533 Palmer, Aaron SR           
     3) 537 Wigfall, Taran JR           4) 529 Crimble, Jon SR            
  5  Joseph Case  'A'                                       45.30 
     1) 420 Couitt, Naoh 8              2) 428 Williams, Aaram JR         
     3) 418 Carter, James SO            4) 422 Jones, Carnell SR          
  6  Plymouth North  'A'                                    46.00 
     1) 480 Alberghini, Mike JR         2) 481 Allen, Ian SR              
     3) 485 Dee, Bobby JR               4) 486 Dower, Dimitri SR          
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               46.60 
     1) 133 Mabry, Tim SR               2) 139 Sullivan, Anthony SR       
     3) 131 Ivaldi, Ben SR              4) 121 Ceesay, Abu SO             
  8  Everett  'A'                                           47.20 
     1) 250 Jonathas, Fritzbert JR      2) 246 Gonzales, Edwin JR         
     3) 254 Tejada, Lucas SR            4) 244 Etienne, Lorentz SR        
  9  Wareham  'A'                                           47.90 
     1) 683 Austin, Rich SR             2) 688 Moore, Nate JR             
     3) 686 Griggs, Matt JR             4) 689 Vasconcellos, Mason SR     
 10  Bourne  'A'                                            48.00 
     1) 80 Reed, Isaac SO               2) 85 Zanoli, Luke JR             
     3) 81 Rhodes, Marquesse SR         4) 76 Marsh, Chad SR              
 11  Fairhaven  'A'                                         48.10 
     1) 275 Eckenreiter, Michael SR     2) 277 Gladu, Brandon FR          
     3) 279 Layport, Robert JR          4) 273 DaSilva, Myles JR          
 12  Innovation Charter  'A'                                48.50 
     1) 386 Felty, Connor JR            2) 394 Lowry, John JR             
     3) 399 O'Neill, Tim JR             4) 388 Frey, Matthew SO           
 13  Apponequet  'A'                                        49.10 
     1) 12 Chagas, Kevin JR             2) 16 Massa, Mark JR              
     3) 21 Pannagio, Zack SO            4) 23 Randolph, Travis JR         
 14  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                    53.64 
     1) 650 Ozoria, Devante FR          2) 657 Vince, Duncan SR           
     3) 653 Sturtevant, Jack JR         4) 652 Solares, Will SO           
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                49.14 
     1) 449 DiMare, Isabella JR         2) 459 Reilly, Amanda SR          
     3) 457 Marshall, Julia JR          4) 455 Kenyon, Gabriela SR        
  2  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               52.50 
     1) 87 Burke, Catarina SO           2) 104 Odiah, Barbara JR          
     3) 114 Sherrick, Samantha JR       4) 117 Wabrek, Danielle FR        
  3  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   52.50 
     1) 196 Bunce, Rachel SR            2) 201 Ralston, Kayla SR          
     3) 198 Jamiel, Paris SR            4) 205 Whitney, Beanne JR         
  4  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                   53.00 
     1) 165 Feeney, Rachel SR           2) 167 George, Brianna SR         
     3) 171 Weldon, Angie SR            4) 166 Fernandes, Krista JR       
  5  Plymouth North  'A'                                    53.00 
     1) 479 Willis, Chelsea SR          2) 464 Feingold, Zoe JR           
     3) 468 Higgins, Kelsey JR          4) 463 Denobrega, Jennalyn JR     
  6  Plymouth South  'A'                                    53.50 
     1) 497 Andrews, Jayci JR           2) 505 Palmer, Ashley JR          
     3) 500 Keane, Bethanne SR          4) 503 McKenna, Leanna SR         
  7  Apponequet  'A'                                        53.70 
     1) 7 Pavao, Sadie JR               2) 9 Ryan, Taylor SR              
     3) 8 Rowley, Caitlin JR            4) 5 Lauzon, Emilea FR            
  8  Seekonk  'A'                                           54.50 
     1) 544 Mowry, Nicole JR            2) 545 Paine, Madison FR          
     3) 550 Vincent, Victoria JR        4) 543 Moszkowicz, Tracy SR       
  9  Fairhaven  'A'                                         55.30 
     1) 268 Roderick, Macy JR           2) 266 Ramos, Bethany FR          
     3) 265 Paulson, Sabrina SO         4) 261 Douglass, Brooke FR        
 10  Everett  'A'                                           55.90 
     1) 229 Lorjuste, Djenny SO         2) 227 Joseph, Laurynns JR        
     3) 236 Steeves, Sheryl SR          4) 231 Moreta, Sabrina FR         
 11  Attleboro  'A'                                         56.00 
     1) 36 Ortega, Emily SR             2) 38 Rollins-Santos, Janessa SR  
     3) 25 Akinyemi, Alexa SR           4) 34 Marcoccio, Rachel SR        
 12  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                           56.50 
     1) 325 Cora, Jayla FR              2) 324 Arnum, Shailyn FR          
     3) 322 Antunes, Irlanda FR         4) 326 Correa, Maria SO           
 13  Bishop Stang  'A'                                      56.90 
     1) 55 DeCosta, Colleen JR          2) 52 Arruda, Cady JR             
     3) 59 Gentili, Morgan JR           4) 56 Faris, Shannon JR           
 14  Joseph Case  'A'                                       58.00 
     1) 417 Sevigny, Carly 8            2) 413 Eldridge, Georgia SO       
     3) 414 Furtado, Kaylie SO          4) 416 Kern, Aly SR               
 15  Innovation Charter  'A'                                58.59 
     1) 356 Bradley, Nicole SO          2) 375 Vincent, Alexa FR          
     3) 365 Lopez, Destiny FR           4) 362 Frey, Maria FR             
 16  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                    58.70 
     1) 597 Berganza, Natalie JR        2) 600 Carlson, Josilyn SR        
     3) 605 Evers, Aimee SO             4) 615 Kaplan, Maddie JR          
 17  Wareham  'A'                                         1:00.00 
     1) 665 Fernandes, Cienne 8         2) 669 Gonzalez, Ruth 8           
     3) 667 Fluegel, Julia SO           4) 662 Cogswell, Paige 8          
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Innovation Charter  'A'                              3:34.90 
     1) 383 DiMattia, Lee JR            2) 402 Paulo, William JR          
     3) 391 Laurole, Hendel SR          4) 406 Scarsdale, Nicholas JR     
  2  Joseph Case  'A'                                     3:38.00 
     1) 427 Shannon, Tyler SR           2) 424 McConnell, Pat SR          
     3) 419 Collins, Corey SR           4) 425 McMahon, Jay SR            
  3  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         3:38.00 
     1) 345 Martin, Brady SR            2) 341 Gouviea, Brandon SR        
     3) 342 Hilton, Donavan SO          4) 355 Woodbury, Domitri SR       
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             3:40.50 
     1) 124 DiNunno, Kyle SO            2) 129 Hanson, Lukas JR           
     3) 125 Donahue, Pat SO             4) 119 Buczek, Robert FR          
  5  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                3:46.00 
     1) 594 Trottier, Ryder JR          2) 581 Duffy, Conor JR            
     3) 593 Spangler, Evan SR           4) 585 Hyburg, Gavin JR           
  6  Plymouth South  'A'                                  3:46.00 
     1) 516 Donovan, Ryan SR            2) 523 Parsons, Quentin JR        
     3) 525 Romonawicz, Nick SR         4) 518 Giorgio, Tom SR            
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 3:47.00 
     1) 207 Barnatchez, Keith SR        2) 213 Pawlina, Jacob SR          
     3) 208 Dorr, Kenny JR              4) 215 Rambhadjan, Arun JR        
  8  Burncoat  'A'                                        3:49.00 
     1) 156 Adams, Ebenezer JR          2) 158 Dziewietin, Ian SR         
     3) 157 Agyare-May, Rodney FR       4) 159 Jones, Phil SO             
  9  Apponequet  'A'                                      3:54.20 
     1) 13 Congdon, Jack JR             2) 17 Matson, Nick SO             
     3) 18 McGurk, Colin JR             4) 19 Newhall, Josh SR            
 10  Fairhaven  'A'                                       3:56.80 
     1) 281 Moore, Kristopher JR        2) 272 Cruz, Justin SR            
     3) 271 Cruz, Devin SR              4) 278 Guillotte, Jarred JR       
 11  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    4:00.00 
     1) 64 Bolarinho, Russell SR        2) 68 McIsaac, Brendan SR         
     3) 69 Reis, Ben JR                 4) 66 Hojeily, Jonathan SR        
 12  Salem  'A'                                           4:01.83 
     1) 528 Canada, Jerry SR            2) 530 Duffy, Peter JR            
     3) 534 Patel, Anand JR             4) 536 Swasey, Jonathan SR        
 13  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                  4:03.10 
     1) 634 Elliott, Danny SO           2) 638 Gaughran, Brian FR         
     3) 643 LaVerdiere, Jon JR          4) 647 McLean, Aaron SO           
 14  Bourne  'A'                                          4:04.50 
     1) 82 Ruggeri, Robert SR           2) 74 Finnegan, Richard SO        
     3) 84 Vannett, Scot SO             4) 79 McWade, John JR             
 15  Everett  'A'                                         4:10.00 
     1) 247 Hansen, Jason SR            2) 240 Carlin, Stephen SR         
     3) 253 Smith, Mikal JR             4) 255 Vidal, Raphen SR           
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:20.00 
     1) 92 Desrochers, Molly JR         2) 86 Berube, Jess SR             
     3) 107 Page, Molly JR              4) 101 Maloney, Sarah SO          
  2  Wareham  'A'                                         4:27.00 
     1) 663 Cummings, Emily SR          2) 681 Wynne, Emma SR             
     3) 676 St. Julien, Madison JR      4) 673 Peterson, Kelley SR        
  3  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    4:28.00 
     1) 58 Gdanska, Ola SR              2) 53 Boissaneau, Danielle SR     
     3) 61 McQueen, Maeve SR            4) 62 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR      
  4  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:31.90 
     1) 183 Cook, Hannah SR             2) 184 Mota, Marissa SR           
     3) 185 Pontes, Frances SR          4) 186 Wesoly, Kayla SR           
  5  Burncoat  'A'                                        4:39.85 
     1) 148 Hayman, Madeline SO         2) 142 Betancourt, Emely SR       
     3) 149 Huynh, Catherine JR         4) 151 Janus, Michelle SO         
  6  Innovation Charter  'A'                              4:52.00 
     1) 359 Crane, Jessica JR           2) 372 Schultz, Jennifer FR       
     3) 366 Mayotte, Sarah FR           4) 367 Morris, Melissa JR         
  7  Apponequet  'A'                                      4:55.00 
     1) 4 Haefner, Abby JR              2) 6 Mello, Allison SO            
     3) 1 Cody, Carolyn FR              4) 10 Ziemba, Caitlin SO          
  8  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                  5:00.00 
     1) 618 Porell, Kelly FR            2) 598 Bowness, Jenn SO           
     3) 606 Flanagan, Dalia SO          4) 610 Gitschier, Elizabeth SR    
  9  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         5:05.00 
     1) 328 Kobza, Lexie FR             2) 329 Medina, Jeishea JR         
     3) 330 Pina, Shanae FR             4) 331 Ramirez, Sira SR           
 10  Everett  'A'                                         5:30.00 
     1) 221 Gladstone, Sharyn JR        2) 218 Cazeau, Vanessa SO         
     3) 222 Gutierrez, Brianna FR       4) 226 Janvier, Stephanica FR     
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     19 Newhall, Josh                 SR Apponequet            59.50 
  2    486 Dower, Dimitri                SR Plymouth Nor          59.80 
  3    448 Provost, Alan                 SR Monson              1:00.70 
  4    339 Cortes, Javier                SR Greater New         1:00.80 
  5    525 Romonawicz, Nick              SR Plymouth Sou        1:01.50 
  6     42 Heng, Chansakada              SR Attleboro           1:02.00 
  7    349 Stanley, Cameron              SR Greater New         1:02.80 
  8    556 Feighery, Andrew              JR Seekonk             1:03.00 
  9    281 Moore, Kristopher             JR Fairhaven           1:03.20 
 10    132 Ledoux, Scott                 SR Bridgewater-        1:03.80 
 11    585 Hyburg, Gavin                 JR Somerset-Ber        1:04.00 
 12    298 Ryan, Michael                 JR Falmouth            1:04.34 
 13     84 Vannett, Scot                 SO Bourne              1:04.70 
 14    522 Parks, Jesse                  SR Plymouth Sou        1:05.50 
 15     18 McGurk, Colin                 JR Apponequet          1:06.80 
 16    353 Vigeant, Johnathan            JR Greater New         1:07.00 
 17    490 Martinelli, Bruno             JR Plymouth Nor        1:08.80 
 18     69 Reis, Ben                     JR Bishop Stang        1:09.00 
 19    649 Meredith, James               SR Tri-County R        1:11.40 
 20    245 Flores-Paniagua, Marlon       SR Everett             1:19.00 
 21    633 Curtiss, Joe                  FR Tri-County R        1:24.74