Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2014 08:07 AM
                     MSTCA Girls Invitational - 5/10/2014                      
                                  38th Annual                                  
                           Dilboy Stadium-Somerville                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Henson, Amanda                SR Barnstable            11.80 
  2        Reilly, Amanda                SR Notre Dame A          12.14 
  3        Isley, Ally                   SO Wellesley             12.20 
  4        Scott, Jessica                SR Hopkinton             12.30 
  5        Ryan, Emily                   SR Wellesley             12.36 
  6        Williams, Brooke-Lynn         FR Norton                12.50 
  7        Beaupre, Melissa              JR North Attleb          12.50 
  8        Deane, Meagan                 SR Weymouth              12.60 
  9        DeVellis, Kristen             SO Framingham            12.60 
 10        Cundari, Olivia               JR Hingham               12.60 
 11        Jarostchuk, Tatiana           SO Wellesley             12.60 
 12        Hatcher, Kaila                JR Newton North          12.70 
 13        Endyke, Sarah                 SO Hingham               12.70 
 14        Smiley, Allie                 SO Notre Dame A          12.70 
 15        Simpson, Nikayla              SR Brockton              12.76 
 16        Kabulo, Gloria                JR Gloucester            12.80 
 17        Cawllina, Sophia              JR Danvers               12.80 
 18        Finnerty, Caitlin             SR Mansfield             12.80 
 19        Pereira, Amy                  JR Norton                12.80 
 20        Johnson, Lexie                JR Falmouth              12.85 
 21        Crawford, Kelly               FR Mansfield             12.86 
 22        Zee, Alyssa                   FR Ashland               12.90 
 23        Boynton, Miranda              SR Duxbury               12.90 
 24        Marchant, Nicole              JR Norwood               12.90 
 25        Balboni, Hannah               JR Littleton             12.90 
 26        Halliday, Talia               SR Brockton              12.90 
 27        King, Ashley                  SR Melrose               13.00 
 28        Rubino, Angela                SO Newton North          13.00 
 29        Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            SR Westwood              13.00 
 30        DeNucci, Angela               FR Newton North          13.00 
 31        Remie, Amanda                 SR Barnstable            13.10 
 32        Kern, Aly                     SR Joseph Case           13.10 
 33        Tenney, Tiffany               JR Mahar Region          13.10 
 34        Moore, Makenzie               JR Westwood              13.10 
 35        Kenyon, Gabby                 SR Notre Dame A          13.10 
 36        Rodrigues, Sam                SR Dighton-Reho          13.10 
 37        O'Gara, Mariah                SO Taunton               13.10 
 38        Lauzon, Emilea                FR Apponequet            13.10 
 39        Higgins, Kelsey               JR Plymouth Nor          13.14 
 40        Smith, Georgette              SR Barnstable            13.15 
 41        Northcott, Haylea             JR Beverly               13.20 
 42        Monahan, Ceira                FR Archbishop W          13.20 
 43        Willis, Taylor                JR Academy of N          13.20 
 44        Faulkner, MacKenzie           SO Swampscott            13.20 
 45        McCloud, Hafsa                FR Norwood               13.20 
 46        McEnaney, Marielle            FR Nauset                13.20 
 47        Hopkins, Staci                SO Sandwich              13.20 
 48        Howland, Maddy                FR Natick                13.20 
 49        Rosano, Emily                 SO Cohasset              13.20 
 50        McNemara, Maddy               JR Cohasset              13.20 
 51        Murry, Jenna                  JR Braintree             13.20 
 52        Flaherty, Emily               JR Oliver Ames           13.24 
 53        Jones-Fernandes, Imani        SR Oliver Ames           13.24 
 54        Griffiths, Gillian            SO Framingham            13.24 
 55        Ruebel, Johanna               SR Marshfield            13.30 
 56        Cotter, Autumn                FR Sandwich              13.30 
 57        Burke, Catarina               SO Bridgewater-          13.30 
 58        Guevara, Noemi                SO Waltham               13.30 
 59        Tomasetta, Isabella           FR Braintree             13.30 
 60        Sonallah, Saja                SO Durfee                13.30 
 61        Volmar, Sara                  SO Medford               13.30 
 62        Prince, Kyana                 JR Waltham               13.30 
 63        Lenahan, Lauren               SR Weymouth              13.30 
 64        Yuen, Erica                   SR Winchester            13.30 
 65        Dixon, Asia                   JR Braintree             13.30 
 66        Burris, Shalayna              JR Springfield           13.34 
 67        Harrington, Kerry             FR Wellesley             13.40 
 68        Fontaine, Julia               FR Wellesley             13.40 
 69        Sparages, Victoria            SO Saugus                13.40 
 70        Braza, Melissa                JR Milford               13.40 
 71        Koistinen, Irene              FR Millis                13.40 
 72        Frank, Ashley                 FR Somerset-Ber          13.40 
 73        Ellard, Shaye                 JR Nauset                13.40 
 74        Bannon, Margaret              FR Wellesley             13.40 
 75        Minaya, Ailyn                 FR Saugus                13.40 
 76        Hoang, Huong                  SR Lowell                13.44 
 77        Haughton, Ashley              SO Ursuline Aca          13.45 
 78        Allen, Reana                  SO Brockton              13.46 
 79        McLaughlin, Erin              JR Weymouth              13.50 
 80        Cotton, Maddie                JR Notre Dame A          13.50 
 81        Barrant, Maya                 SR Stoughton             13.50 
 82        Powers, Shannon               FR Stoneham              13.50 
 83        Sanon, Melissa                SO Somerville            13.50 
 84        Powell, Zaria                 SR Marian                13.50 
 85        Andrade, Andressa             JR Marian                13.50 
 86        Lofgren-Anderson, Jada        JR New Bedford           13.50 
 87        MacDonald, Caitlyn            JR Marshfield            13.50 
 88        Parker, Ally                  SO Mahar Region          13.50 
 89        Ingram, Amani                 SR Melrose               13.50 
 90        Hunter, Akeda                 JR North Attleb          13.50 
 91        Bowman, Kambrynn              FR Norton                13.50 
 92        Busby, Britney                FR Norwood               13.50 
 93        Cohan, Sofia                  FR Newton North          13.50 
 94        Morrison, Anne                FR Melrose               13.56 
 95        Thorpe, Krystal               FR Burncoat              13.56 
 96        Lake, Christal                SR Southeastern          13.59 
 97        Ewing, Chayla                 FR Wareham               13.60 
 98        Thatcher, Hunter              FR Wareham               13.60 
 99        Linden, Annika                SO Dover-Sherbo          13.60 
100        Krafian, Nairi                SR Belmont               13.60 
101        MacAuley, Meggie              SO Belmont               13.60 
102        Bonaccorso, Julia             FR Gloucester            13.60 
103        Khan, Sahar                   JR Watertown             13.60 
104        Cronin, Caitriona             SR Mahar Region          13.60 
105        Galy Noor, Alize              SR Stoneham              13.60 
106        Ford, Shanel                  SO Stoughton             13.60 
107        Willis, Chelsea               SR Plymouth Nor          13.60 
108        Simon, Samantha               SR Somerville            13.60 
109        McCarthy, Meagan              JR Ludlow                13.60 
110        Palatino, Molly               JR Ludlow                13.60 
111        Ryan, Cierra                  JR Notre Dame A          13.60 
112        O'Gorman, Chloe               SO Beverly               13.61 
113        Guerrier, Christa Slink       JR Fontbonne Ac          13.62 
114        Denobrega, Jennalyn           JR Plymouth Nor          13.62 
115        Fenton, Lily                  FR Wellesley             13.63 
116        Douglass, Brooke              FR Fairhaven             13.63 
117        McInnis, Alex                 SR Braintree             13.64 
118        Bernard, Trixie               FR Waltham               13.64 
119        Frey, Maria                   FR Innovation C          13.64 
120        Danier, Kylie                 FR Waltham               13.64 
121        Ronan, Aubree                 SO Franklin              13.64 
122        Chan, Madelyn                 SO Hingham               13.64 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Sullivan, Kelsey              SR Marshfield            15.20 
  2        DeBari, Annalisa              SR Melrose               15.33 
  3        Leone, Kristin                SR Weymouth              15.50 
  4        Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            SR Westwood              15.60 
  5        Josephs, Lily                 SR Falmouth              15.60 
  6        Odiah, Barbara                JR Bridgewater-          15.70 
  7        Ferreira, Kelsey              SR Mansfield             15.72 
  8        Pray, Sabrina                 SR Mansfield             15.80 
  9        Kalra, Kisha                  SR Natick                15.87 
 10        Boyd, Azariah                 SR Brockton              16.00 
 11        Franciosi, Christina          SR Oliver Ames           16.04 
 12        Campbell, Kassidy             JR Norton                16.10 
 13        Criscitiello, Kate            JR Hingham               16.20 
 14        Ralston, Kayla                SR Dennis-Yarmo          16.21 
 15        Marshall, Julia               JR Notre Dame A          16.29 
 16        Kirk, Amy                     SO Hingham               16.31 
 17        Eldridge, Gabby               SO Oliver Ames           16.34 
 18        Koslowsky, Madison            FR Wareham               16.40 
 19        Epplett, Abby                 SR Whitinsville          16.40 
 20        Manning, Catherine            JR Weymouth              16.40 
 21        Phelps, Jenna                 SR Mount Greylo          16.44 
 22        O'Dea, Tori                   SR Dennis-Yarmo          16.52 
 23        Hurwitz, Melissa              JR Newton North          16.80 
 24        Wilde, Cally                  SO Wellesley             16.90 
 25        Barnhill, Bella               SO Wellesley             16.90 
 26        Wojdakowski, Kelsey           SO Stoneham              16.90 
 27        Mohr, Katie                   JR Notre Dame A          16.90 
 28        StPierre, Erin                SO Danvers               16.90 
 29        Drury, Grace                  SR Wellesley             16.98 
 30        Hickey, Olivia                SO Milford               17.00 
 31        Lehmann, Sonja                SR Newton North          17.00 
 32        McGovern, Kathryn             JR Framingham            17.00 
 33        Belisle, Nicole               JR Hopkinton             17.00 
 34        Gurek, Sydney                 FR Mount Greylo          17.04 
 35        Maehl, Katie                  JR Waltham               17.07 
 36        Denommee, Danielle            JR Milford               17.10 
 37        Doyle, Jessie                 JR Hingham               17.10 
 38        Ward, Eleanor                 SR Winchester            17.10 
 39        Berets, Rachel                FR Belmont               17.10 
 40        Shea, Erin                    SR Braintree             17.10 
 41        Smith, Olivia                 FR Marthas Vine          17.11 
 42        Purtell, Jillian              SO Taunton               17.14 
 43        Lind, Monica                  SR Ludlow                17.18 
 44        Doherty, Nikki                SO Arlington Ca          17.20 
 45        Sherrick, Samantha            JR Bridgewater-          17.20 
 46        Chiulli, Elena                JR Westwood              17.20 
 47        Lo, Megan                     JR Arlington             17.20 
 48        Sillari, Gabby                SO Notre Dame A          17.24 
 49        Perides, Alexia               SO Newton North          17.30 
 50        Hernandez, Yailen             SO Salem                 17.30 
 51        Rainville, Katelyn            SR Notre Dame A          17.30 
 52        Morse, Christie               SO Oliver Ames           17.34 
 53        Stasz, Allison                SR Durfee                17.40 
 54        Lanzillo, Giana               SO Stoneham              17.40 
 55        O'Reilly, Cece                JR Hingham               17.40 
 56        Weber, Katherine              SR Milford               17.40 
 57        Dubuc, Stephanie              JR North Attleb          17.40 
 58        Rusch, Lisa                   SR Framingham            17.40 
 59        Choqri, Wissal                JR Weymouth              17.40 
 60        Pepicelli, Crysta-Lynn        JR Mansfield             17.40 
 61        Miller, Olivia                SO Dennis-Yarmo          17.50 
 62        Martin, Allison               SR Dedham                17.50 
 63        Mackillop, Sydney             SO Bridgewater-          17.50 
 64        Feingold, Zoe                 JR Plymouth Nor          17.55 
 65        Winkelman, Isabelle           FR Wellesley             17.60 
 66        Kelts, Samantha               SO Belmont               17.60 
 67        Wager, Erin                   SO Mansfield             17.60 
 68        Tierney, Ellen                FR Wellesley             17.70 
 69        Duguay, Keegan                JR Watertown             17.70 
 70        Healion, Patricia             JR Medford               17.70 
 71        Walsh, Alison                 JR Hopkinton             17.80 
 72        Cross, Caroline               JR Braintree             17.80 
 73        Cavallaro, Jessica            SR Bridgewater-          17.80 
 74        Cappelletti, Carli            JR Milford               17.80 
 75        Goodwin, Kira                 JR Weymouth              17.80 
 76        Leigher, Kelsey               SR Notre Dame A          17.80 
 77        Hanlon, Emily                 JR Westwood              17.80 
 78        Greenberg, Mackenzie          JR Hopedale              17.80 
 79        Monks, Evelyn                 SO Hopkinton             17.84 
 80        Concetti, Amanda              SO Waltham               17.90 
 81        Owens, Olivia                 SR New Bedford           17.90 
 82        Rinne, Claire                 JR Walpole               17.90 
 83        Rudecindo, Brenda             SR Revere                18.00 
 84        Bieksha, Molly                SO Norton                18.00 
 85        Hyburg, Jill                  JR Somerset-Ber          18.00 
 86        Finik, Hayley                 SR Beverly               18.00 
 87        Burgess, Carly                SR Franklin              18.00 
 88        Bressette, Katerina           SO Oliver Ames           18.00 
 89        Feeney, Maeve                 SR Dedham                18.00 
 90        Toomey, Erin                  SO Natick                18.00 
 91        Briand, Dayva                 JR New Bedford           18.00 
 92        Lin, Eva                      SO Waltham               18.00 
 93        Ryan, Grace                   SR Ursuline Aca          18.00 
 94        Olton, Lauren                 JR Stoneham              18.00 
 95        Kocerha, Alexis               JR Southeastern          18.00 
 96        Waters, Maria                 SO Cohasset              18.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Henson, Amanda                SR Barnstable            24.65 
  2        DiMare, Isabella              JR Notre Dame A          24.98 
  3        Ryan, Emily                   SR Wellesley             25.10 
  4        Rivera, Sade                  SR Brockton              25.50 
  5        Galvagno, Cristina            SO Newton North          25.80 
  6        Sexton, Jenny                 JR Waltham               25.86 
  7        Gonzalez, Leyshla             JR Lowell                25.89 
  8        DeVellis, Kristen             SO Framingham            25.98 
  9        Pawlina, Madison              SO Dennis-Yarmo          26.00 
 10        Cella, Julia                  FR Belmont               26.10 
 11        Zee, Alyssa                   FR Ashland               26.10 
 12        Ryan, Phoebe                  JR Scituate              26.30 
 13        Demers, Caitlyn               SO Dartmouth             26.50 
 14        Wright, Merissa               SR Ursuline Aca          26.53 
 15        Greenwald, Julie              JR Wellesley             26.70 
 16        Smiley, Allie                 SO Notre Dame A          26.73 
 17        Williams, Brooke-Lynn         FR Norton                26.74 
 18        Beaupre, Melissa              JR North Attleb          26.80 
 19        Dixon, Asia                   JR Braintree             26.80 
 20        O'Brien, Sinead               SO Norwood               26.83 
 21        Rosado, Leishnaly             SO Taunton               26.90 
 22        Kabulo, Gloria                JR Gloucester            26.90 
 23        Boggia, Mariel                SO Natick                26.95 
 24        Simpson, Nikayla              SR Brockton              26.98 
 25        Torres, Cierra                SO Somerset-Ber          27.00 
 26        Lorenzen, Kylie               JR Holliston             27.00 
 27        Brace, Katrina                SR Dover-Sherbo          27.00 
 28        Lauzon, Emilea                FR Apponequet            27.10 
 29        Yuen, Brooke                  JR Braintree             27.15 
 30        Toglan, Comfort               SR Revere                27.20 
 31        Jarostchuk, Tatiana           SO Wellesley             27.20 
 32        Maloney, Sarah                SO Bridgewater-          27.30 
 33        Waters, Lauren                SO Mansfield             27.30 
 34        Russ, Hannah                  SR Hingham               27.30 
 35        Boynton, Miranda              SR Duxbury               27.40 
 36        Frey, Maria                   FR Innovation C          27.40 
 37        Frimpong, Eva                 SR Waltham               27.45 
 38        Mowry, Nicole                 JR Seekonk               27.46 
 39        Berardi, Isabella             FR Norton                27.48 
 40        Gomez, Olivia                 JR Newton North          27.50 
 41        Williams, Marley              FR Belmont               27.60 
 42        Kern, Aly                     SR Joseph Case           27.60 
 43        Kehoe, Samantha               SO Silver Lake           27.61 
 44        Harvey, Renhie                JR Springfield           27.64 
 45        St. Julien, Madison           JR Wareham               27.70 
 46        Velazquez, Taylor             FR Hopkinton             27.80 
 47        Chamberlain, Haley            SR Shepherd Hil          27.80 
 48        Lupica, Callie                SR Westwood              27.80 
 49        Mastroianni, Emily            FR Hopkinton             27.90 
 50        McNemara, Molly               JR Cohasset              27.90 
 51        Grow, Matilda                 SO Gloucester            27.90 
 52        Salden, Felicia               JR Mansfield             27.90 
 53        Lake, Christal                SR Southeastern          27.94 
 54        Post, Mackenzie               FR Plymouth Nor          27.95 
 55        Morrison, Anne                FR Melrose               27.99 
 56        Fernandes, Kali               FR Wareham               28.00 
 57        O'Connor, Emma                FR Westwood              28.00 
 58        Joseph, Elizabeth             JR Ursuline Aca          28.00 
 59        Malone, Meghan                SO Stoneham              28.00 
 60        Monahan, Hannah               SO Archbishop W          28.00 
 61        Simon, Emma                   FR Wellesley             28.00 
 62        Tolman, Katherine             SO Watertown             28.00 
 63        Savoia, Katherine             SR Stoneham              28.00 
 64        Hoang, Rachel                 JR Westwood              28.00 
 65        Shorr, Bailey                 JR Swampscott            28.00 
 66        Broyles, Abby                 JR Mansfield             28.00 
 67        Balboni, Hannah               JR Littleton             28.00 
 68        Gately, Amy                   JR Marshfield            28.00 
 69        Wheeler, Katie                JR Marshfield            28.00 
 70        Guerrier, Christa Slink       JR Fontbonne Ac          28.00 
 71        Keenan, Amanda                SR Hopedale              28.00 
 72        Ribeiro, Jennifer             FR Framingham            28.00 
 73        Mont-Louis, Janelle           SO Fontbonne Ac          28.00 
 74        Provo, Izzy                   SO Plymouth Nor          28.00 
 75        Lowney, Jessica               SR Oliver Ames           28.00 
 76        Fahey, Kayla                  SO Silver Lake           28.00 
 77        Smith, Georgette              SR Barnstable            28.00 
 78        Fenton, Lily                  FR Wellesley             28.00 
 79        McDevitt, Adriana             JR Braintree             28.00 
 80        Remie, Amanda                 SR Barnstable            28.00 
 81        Alper, Megan                  SO Belmont               28.00 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Lewis, Ashley                 SO Latin Academ          57.55 
  2        Amerantes, Mikaila            JR Mansfield             58.00 
  3        Wright, Merissa               SR Ursuline Aca          58.86 
  4        Nova, Keilan                  SR Milford               58.90 
  5        DeVellis, Kristen             SO Framingham            58.90 
  6        Harty, Caitlin                SR Beverly               59.08 
  7        Stier, Rachel                 SO Mansfield             59.34 
  8        Macura, Grace                 SR Stoneham              59.35 
  9        Goulet, Lindsay               JR Mansfield             59.50 
 10        Medina, Ileana                SR Lowell                59.50 
 11        Galvagno, Cristina            SO Newton North          59.50 
 12        Sullivan, Jacklyn             SO Plymouth Nor          59.95 
 13        Heitmeyer, Sarah              JR Littleton           1:00.02 
 14        Arroyo, Ashley                SO Silver Lake         1:00.04 
 15        Lenoard, Erin                 SO Braintree           1:00.20 
 16        Lamond, Catherine             SR Northampton         1:00.30 
 17        Oldow, Maddie                 SR Mansfield           1:00.36 
 18        Ramirez, Khaila               SR Northampton         1:00.37 
 19        Mahoney, Lindsay              JR Braintree           1:00.90 
 20        Rebello, Elaina               JR Franklin            1:00.94 
 21        Perez, Alexa                  JR Cohasset            1:01.00 
 22        Maki, Jessica                 JR Taunton             1:01.40 
 23        Theodros, Zion                JR Milton              1:01.50 
 24        Kelley, Camille               JR Ursuline Aca        1:01.53 
 25        McLaughlin, Darragh           JR Oliver Ames         1:01.84 
 26        Strohsneider, Hannah          FR Plymouth Nor        1:01.85 
 27        Balcom, Alexandra             SR Notre Dame A        1:02.00 
 28        Page, Molly                   JR Bridgewater-        1:02.09 
 29        Jamiel, Paris                 SR Dennis-Yarmo        1:02.20 
 30        Dasher, Raybryana             SR New Bedford         1:02.28 
 31        Strangio, Lea                 SR Watertown           1:02.40 
 32        Guimond, Sarah                FR Dighton-Reho        1:02.50 
 33        Chamberlain, Haley            SR Shepherd Hil        1:02.50 
 34        Manuel, Sonia                 SR Ludlow              1:02.52 
 35        Dickman, Jacqueline           FR Mansfield           1:02.90 
 36        Dennehy, Aisling              SR Swampscott          1:03.00 
 37        Baptista, Melissa             SR Somerville          1:03.00 
 38        Cruz, Parousia                FR Millis              1:03.00 
 39        Lavina, Antonia               SR Melrose             1:03.03 
 40        Tabtiang, Liana               SO Wellesley           1:03.10 
 41        McConaughey, Molly            SR Scituate            1:03.10 
 42        MacKinnon, Marina             FR Marshfield          1:03.19 
 43        Tenney, Tiffany               JR Mahar Region        1:03.22 
 44        Peterson, Kelley              SR Wareham             1:03.30 
 45        McInnis, Annie                SO Westwood            1:03.31 
 46        Harris, Lindsay               JR Wellesley           1:03.40 
 47        Struzenski, Leah              SO Wellesley           1:03.40 
 48        Palmer, Jessica               SO Milford             1:03.50 
 49        Tolman, Katherine             SO Watertown           1:03.50 
 50        Dolan, Helen                  FR Holliston           1:03.60 
 51        Goodwin, Kira                 JR Weymouth            1:03.66 
 52        Reilly, Isabella              JR Newton North        1:03.80 
 53        LeVangie, Tara                JR Notre Dame A        1:04.00 
 54        McDevitt, Adriana             JR Braintree           1:04.00 
 55        Yewcic, Julia                 JR Stoneham            1:04.00 
 56        Buelto, Ariana                JR Medford             1:04.00 
 57        Bois, Olivia                  FR Nauset              1:04.00 
 58        Stuart, Nicole                SO Somerset-Ber        1:04.00 
 59        Kelly, Amy                    JR Stoughton           1:04.10 
 60        Rodrigues, Evie               FR Dighton-Reho        1:04.20 
 61        Parker, Brandi                SR Quincy              1:04.29 
 62        Donovan, Emily                SO Melrose             1:04.31 
 63        Conley, Erin                  JR Franklin            1:04.34 
 64        Morris, Melissa               JR Innovation C        1:04.40 
 65        Corthell, Kaia                SO Ursuline Aca        1:04.40 
 66        Ognibene, Katherine           SO Belmont             1:04.40 
 67        Hiltz, Autumn                 SO North Attleb        1:04.50 
 68        Pred Sosa, Emma               JR Milton              1:04.57 
 69        Berardi, Isabella             FR Norton              1:04.60 
 70        Harrington, Cailin            SO Westwood            1:04.60 
 71        Freed, Charlotte              SO Gloucester          1:04.80 
 72        Jordan, Fiona                 FR Norwood             1:04.80 
 73        Lima, Kaylee                  SR Somerville          1:04.80 
 74        Pollard, Casey                JR Newton North        1:04.80 
 75        Polak, Alicia                 SO Lowell              1:04.86 
 76        Gomez, Katherine              JR Lowell              1:04.88 
 77        Reppert, Sabrina              JR Marthas Vine        1:04.88 
 78        Dix, Katharine                SO Notre Dame A        1:04.90 
 79        Vergados, Sophia              FR Lowell              1:04.90 
 80        Lubas, Melissa                SO Beverly             1:05.00 
 81        Marchetti, Lauren             SO North Attleb        1:05.00 
 82        Galvin-Dudley, Cierra         SR Waltham             1:05.00 
 83        Rand, Casey                   SO Hingham             1:05.00 
 84        Pearson, Sarah                FR Hopkinton           1:05.00 
 85        Barsamian, Tamar              JR Dover-Sherbo        1:05.00 
 86        McKenzie, Hannah              SO Hopkinton           1:05.00 
 87        Gelotte, Leigh                JR Wellesley           1:05.00 
 88        Simon, Emma                   FR Wellesley           1:05.00 
 89        Robarge, Jessica              FR Oliver Ames         1:05.00 
 90        Nacimento, Damani             SR New Bedford         1:05.00 
 91        Whalen, Lilly                 SR Plymouth Nor        1:05.00 
 92        Wright, Lauren                FR Oliver Ames         1:05.00 
 93        Richard, Morgan               JR Barnstable          1:05.00 
 94        Magno, Jenna                  FR Belmont             1:05.00 
 95        Badger, Jennifer              SO North Attleb        1:05.00 
 96        Martin, Sara                  SO Swampscott          1:05.00 
 97        King, Shauna                  SR Swampscott          1:05.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Edwards, Sarah                SO Bellingham          2:15.35 
  2        Piccolo, Amy                  JR Ursuline Aca        2:16.12 
  3        Hazzard, Lauren               JR Hopkinton           2:19.80 
  4        Wegman, Elizabeth             SO Sandwich            2:20.00 
  5        Maurais, Rita                 SO Hopedale            2:20.60 
  6        Geraniotis, Coralea           JR Nauset              2:21.00 
  7        Conti, Gina                   SR Walpole             2:21.50 
  8        Greeley, Maeve                SR Newton North        2:22.00 
  9        Clark, Jane                   SR Notre Dame A        2:22.00 
 10        Desrochers, Molly             JR Bridgewater-        2:22.90 
 11        Lenef, Julia                  SR Belmont             2:23.00 
 12        Flahtery, Mary Cate           SR Beverly             2:23.70 
 13        Koch, Elizabeth               SR Newton North        2:24.00 
 14        Jampel, Sonya                 JR Newton North        2:24.00 
 15        Snow, Sydney                  SO Holliston           2:25.00 
 16        Kelley, Sarah                 SR Swampscott          2:25.00 
 17        Kern, Julia                   JR Waltham             2:25.00 
 18        Hickey, Leah                  JR Hingham             2:25.40 
 19        Strangio, Lea                 SR Watertown           2:25.50 
 20        Osborne, Basia                JR Oliver Ames         2:26.00 
 21        Higgins, Keely                SR Beverly             2:26.50 
 22        Fisher, Kate                  FR Plymouth Nor        2:26.60 
 23        Johnston, Alana               SO Littleton           2:27.10 
 24        Firmin, Britney               SO Latin Academ        2:27.27 
 25        Harmon, Lucy                  JR Shepherd Hil        2:27.30 
 26        Byrne, Delia                  JR Braintree           2:27.80 
 27        Baryluk, Lindsey              SR Ursuline Aca        2:28.16 
 28        Thibaud, Valerie              SR Shepherd Hil        2:28.70 
 29        Keady, Alana                  SR Norwood             2:28.90 
 30        McEleney, Robin               SR Natick              2:29.00 
 31        Greenawalt, Emma              SR Milton              2:29.00 
 32        Orechia, Sheila               SR Ursuline Aca        2:29.17 
 33        McClure, Rachael              JR Westwood            2:30.00 
 34        Greene, Cassie                SR Medford             2:30.00 
 35        Hawkins, Molly                FR Hopkinton           2:30.20 
 36        Tong, Alexandra               SO North Attleb        2:30.42 
 37        Dalton, Niamh                 FR Gloucester          2:30.80 
 38        Grundy, Samantha              FR Taunton             2:31.00 
 39        Mansaray, Aminata             FR Lowell              2:31.00 
 40        Berkowsky, Rachel             SR Stoughton           2:31.40 
 41        Branch, Tara                  JR Hopkinton           2:31.90 
 42        Spitler, Kate                 SR Marshfield          2:32.00 
 43        Fitzgerald, Melanie           SO Lowell              2:32.00 
 44        Rowe, Katie                   SO Mansfield           2:32.00 
 45        Andrade, Celina               SR Brockton            2:32.00 
 46        Robidoux, Emma                SR Fairhaven           2:32.46 
 47        Palmer, Lucy                  JR Notre Dame A        2:33.00 
 48        Burns, Allison                JR Nauset              2:33.00 
 49        Sepe, Kayla                   JR Foxborough          2:33.00 
 50        Moreira, Cecelia              SO Fontbonne Ac        2:33.00 
 51        Koch, Emily                   SO Newton North        2:33.00 
 52        Rowe, Meg                     SR Mansfield           2:33.30 
 53        DiLorenzo, Anya               SO Norton              2:33.30 
 54        Mahoney, Kristen              FR Ashland             2:33.90 
 55        Newman, Nicole                SO Notre Dame A        2:34.00 
 56        Hoffman, Emily                SO Hopkinton           2:34.00 
 57        Cabral, Courtney              JR Durfee              2:34.00 
 58        Lesslauer, Paige              JR Hopkinton           2:34.50 
 59        McClure, Stephanie            SO Westwood            2:34.54 
 60        Heines, Maria                 SO Dover-Sherbo        2:35.00 
 61        Recupero, Carolyn             SO Ursuline Aca        2:35.00 
 62        Radner, Jensen                SO Westwood            2:35.00 
 63        Maxtius, Emma                 SO Arlington           2:35.00 
 64        King, Paige                   SO Hingham             2:35.00 
 65        Dias, Meagan                  JR Ludlow              2:35.00 
 66        Wesoly, Kayla                 SR Dartmouth           2:35.00 
 67        Gulino, Elizabeth             JR Attleboro           2:35.00 
 68        Arsenault, Rebekah            SR Belmont             2:35.00 
 69        Lowney, Dana                  FR Oliver Ames         2:35.00 
 70        Blanchard, Kaitlyn            SO North Attleb        2:35.00 
 71        McDevitt, Adriana             JR Braintree           2:35.00 
 72        Nakato, Catherine             JR Somerville          2:35.00 
 73        Gallahue, Lauren              SR Stoneham            2:35.00 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Barnhill, Bella               SO Wellesley           1:02.10 
  2        McGonagle, Kayley             SR Natick              1:04.75 
  3        Epplett, Abby                 SR Whitinsville        1:04.82 
  4        Piccolo, Amy                  JR Ursuline Aca        1:05.23 
  5        Freda, Kate                   JR Hingham             1:05.50 
  6        O'Connor, Kristen             SR Beverly             1:06.50 
  7        Osborne, Basia                JR Oliver Ames         1:07.45 
  8        Kelley, Camille               JR Ursuline Aca        1:07.48 
  9        O'Dea, Tori                   SR Dennis-Yarmo        1:08.20 
 10        Magre, Saragrace              JR Somerville          1:08.46 
 11        Perry, Colleen                JR Weymouth            1:08.70 
 12        Smith, Olivia                 FR Marthas Vine        1:09.16 
 13        Chiulli, Elena                JR Westwood            1:09.30 
 14        Thibaud, Emily                SR Shepherd Hil        1:09.80 
 15        StPierre, Erin                SO Danvers             1:09.80 
 16        Campbell, Kassidy             JR Norton              1:09.90 
 17        Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         SR Melrose             1:10.10 
 18        Buscher, Sara                 JR Falmouth            1:10.30 
 19        Loomis, Sierra                SO Northampton         1:10.40 
 20        Lynch, Tori                   SO Walpole             1:10.80 
 21        Moszkowicz, Jessica           SO Seekonk             1:11.00 
 22        Long, Kerri                   JR Weymouth            1:11.00 
 23        Chandran, Emily               SR North Attleb        1:11.30 
 24        Monahan, Nora                 FR Beverly             1:11.40 
 25        Faught, Izzy                  FR Franklin            1:11.42 
 26        Robinson, Brittany            SO Franklin            1:11.44 
 27        Wilde, Cally                  SO Wellesley           1:11.60 
 28        Tierney, Ellen                FR Wellesley           1:11.70 
 29        Drury, Grace                  SR Wellesley           1:11.90 
 30        Heilmann, Nina                FR Dedham              1:11.90 
 31        Magno, Kayla                  JR Belmont             1:11.90 
 32        Bagley, Eve                   SO Holliston           1:12.03 
 33        Stotts, Danielle              FR Salem               1:12.10 
 34        Hoffman, Emily                SO Hopkinton           1:12.20 
 35        Ness, Jennifer                JR Plymouth Nor        1:12.27 
 36        Kelly, Amy                    JR Stoughton           1:12.30 
 37        Boyce, Camryn                 FR Hopkinton           1:12.30 
 38        Quatrucci, Sarah              SO Stoughton           1:12.50 
 39        Herlihy, Bridget              JR Braintree           1:12.50 
 40        Page, Kelly                   FR Bridgewater-        1:12.60 
 41        Martin, Colleen               SR Academy of N        1:12.90 
 42        King, Sydney                  SR Duxbury             1:13.00 
 43        White, Taylor                 FR Millis              1:13.00 
 44        Vieira, Laura                 JR New Bedford         1:13.00 
 45        Pontes, Frances               SR Dartmouth           1:13.00 
 46        Monaco, Emily                 SO Saugus              1:13.20 
 47        Rainville, Katelyn            SR Notre Dame A        1:13.40 
 48        Roche, Sabrina                SO Franklin            1:13.50 
 49        Renzi, Isabelle               SO North Attleb        1:13.50 
 50        Hermenegildo, Kara            FR Dighton-Reho        1:13.50 
 51        Herlihy, Brianna              SO Braintree           1:13.50 
 52        Ryan, Hannah                  SO Dedham              1:13.50 
 53        Lin, Eva                      SO Waltham             1:13.50 
 54        Day, Molly                    JR Watertown           1:13.50 
 55        McCormick, Molly              SR Dover-Sherbo        1:13.50 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Hazzard, Lauren               JR Hopkinton           5:03.90 
  2        Lantz, Olivia                 JR Gloucester          5:05.30 
  3        Greeley, Maeve                SR Newton North        5:08.00 
  4        Geraniotis, Coralea           JR Nauset              5:09.60 
  5        Richards, Kaley               SO Lowell              5:10.00 
  6        Keohane, Kerri                JR Tyngsborough        5:15.00 
  7        Wesley, Julianna              JR Beverly             5:16.36 
  8        Walak, Kelsey                 FR Natick              5:16.44 
  9        Betts, Ashley                 JR Weymouth            5:17.93 
 10        Lagan, Sarah                  JR Natick              5:18.02 
 11        Schultz, Juleanna             JR Shepherd Hil        5:18.40 
 12        Kennedy, Taylor               SR Notre Dame A        5:20.76 
 13        Davis, Fiona                  SR Gloucester          5:20.90 
 14        Newman, Emily                 SR Oliver Ames         5:21.34 
 15        Gorton, Sophie                JR Plymouth Nor        5:22.04 
 16        O'Leary, Colette              FR Milton              5:22.40 
 17        Baryluk, Lindsey              SR Ursuline Aca        5:22.45 
 18        Lodge, Melissa                SR Hopkinton           5:23.60 
 19        Morris, Allie                 JR Walpole             5:24.33 
 20        Kelley, Sarah                 SR Swampscott          5:25.00 
 21        Schadt, Callie                SO Nauset              5:28.00 
 22        Clark, Megan                  SO Gloucester          5:28.40 
 23        Murphy, Alyssa                SO Walpole             5:29.00 
 24        Richards, Alexandra           SO Lowell              5:29.60 
 25        Richards, Marissa             SR Lowell              5:30.00 
 26        Teasdale, Cat                 SO Newton North        5:30.00 
 27        Bjorkman, Lindsey             JR Mansfield           5:30.00 
 28        Laughlin, Hannah              SO Lowell              5:30.50 
 29        Romano, Julie                 FR Mansfield           5:31.60 
 30        Monks, Mary-Paule             JR Hopkinton           5:31.90 
 31        Seguin, Veronica              FR Arlington Ca        5:32.00 
 32        Goodall, Jessica              SR Beverly             5:33.30 
 33        Orechia, Sheila               SR Ursuline Aca        5:34.24 
 34        Johnston, Alana               SO Littleton           5:34.70 
 35        Lowry, Katie                  JR Sandwich            5:35.00 
 36        Leahy, Katie                  SR Weymouth            5:35.00 
 37        Pixler, Grace                 SR Notre Dame A        5:35.00 
 38        Lanagan, Olivia               SR Notre Dame A        5:35.00 
 39        Rogers, Mia                   JR Dighton-Reho        5:35.00 
 40        Zeliff, Madison               SO Ashland             5:35.03 
 41        Flanagan, Leah                SO Oliver Ames         5:35.09 
 42        Applin, Jackie                SR Walpole             5:36.40 
 43        McLaughlin, Colleen           JR Weymouth            5:36.81 
 44        Harrington, Elizabeth         JR Notre Dame A        5:37.38 
 45        Lipior, Sylwia                SR Ludlow              5:37.82 
 46        Salley, Katie                 JR Holliston           5:40.00 
 47        Coyne, Kristen                SR Walpole             5:41.00 
 48        Foley, Abby                   SR Minnechaug          5:41.60 
 49        Hood, Chaela                  SO Plymouth Nor        5:42.00 
 50        Coughlin, Mary Kate           JR Dedham              5:43.00 
 51        Coccoluto, Meredith           SR Stoneham            5:43.00 
 52        Gibbons, Katie                SO Cohasset            5:43.00 
 53        Norton, Maeve                 JR Academy of N        5:43.30 
 54        Wegman, Elizabeth             SO Sandwich            5:44.00 
 55        Gordon, Allison               JR Plymouth Nor        5:44.80 
 56        Holden, Colleen               SO Hingham             5:44.85 
 57        Nelson, Nikki                 SR Revere              5:45.00 
 58        Knox, Emily                   SR Notre Dame A        5:45.00 
 59        Spitaels, Victoria            SO Newton North        5:45.00 
 60        Shuttleworth, Jaclyn          SO Archbishop W        5:46.24 
 61        Lancaster, Tess               SO Walpole             5:46.60 
 62        Heaps, Genna                  SR Ashland             5:46.77 
 63        Porter, Kayla                 JR Bridgewater-        5:47.00 
 64        Penney, Kara                  JR Rockland            5:47.00 
 65        Mastrobuono, Sara             JR Dover-Sherbo        5:47.70 
 66        Lawlor, Maddie                SO Marshfield          5:47.73 
 67        Schroeder, Kyle               JR Westwood            5:48.00 
 68        Jackson, Waverly              JR Westwood            5:48.00 
 69        Russell, Claire               JR Notre Dame A        5:49.00 
 70        Odegaard, Kayla               SR Fontbonne Ac        5:49.00 
 71        O'Connell, Kaylie             JR Stoneham            5:49.00 
 72        Lynch, Lucy                   JR Walpole             5:49.00 
 73        Heffernan, Anna               SR Gloucester          5:49.30 
 74        Orlandi, Gina                 SR Ludlow              5:49.50 
 75        Bird, Lauren                  JR Hopedale            5:49.60 
 76        Knous, Caroline               SR Franklin            5:49.70 
 77        DeBoer, Nora                  SR Hopedale            5:49.90 
 78        Paulo, Olivia                 SR Tyngsborough        5:50.00 
 79        Klimasmith, Sophie            SO Belmont             5:50.00 
 80        Theobald, Amber               SO Somerville          5:50.00 
 81        Gray, Fiona                   SO Dover-Sherbo        5:50.00 
 82        Ryan, Delia                   SO Ursuline Aca        5:50.00 
 83        Rondeau, Carly                SO Franklin            5:50.00 
 84        Mogan, Lindsey                SO Waltham             5:50.00 
 85        Lugten, Julie                 SR Ursuline Aca        5:50.00 
 
Event 8  Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Richards, Kaley               SO Lowell             11:05.96 
  2        Geraniotis, Coralea           JR Nauset             11:09.00 
  3        Worters, Stella               SR Shepherd Hil       11:10.00 
  4        O'Neil, Lauren                JR Falmouth           11:12.50 
  5        Constantino, Elizabeth        JR Notre Dame A       11:18.00 
  6        Aarden, Shelby                JR Hopkinton          11:23.00 
  7        Lagan, Sarah                  JR Natick             11:25.99 
  8        Bryson, Emily                 JR North Quincy       11:27.34 
  9        Demars, Nicole                SR Beverly            11:30.17 
 10        Alessandro, Michelle          JR Dover-Sherbo       11:35.50 
 11        Cavanaugh, MaryKate           SR Hopkinton          11:40.23 
 12        Lutz, Mariel                  JR Northampton        11:48.30 
 13        Kaegi, Emily                  SR Mount Greylo       11:50.10 
 14        Sivco, Tory                   SR Sandwich           11:52.00 
 15        Carey, Sami                   SR Mansfield          11:54.60 
 16        Bryson, Julia                 JR North Quincy       11:55.56 
 17        Dambruch, Mairead             SO Milton             11:57.00 
 18        Coscia, Jackie                JR Scituate           12:00.00 
 19        Cronin, Catherine             JR Duxbury            12:01.88 
 20        Monahan, Maeve                JR Beverly            12:04.70 
 21        Richards, Alexandra           SO Lowell             12:06.00 
 22        Noble, Julia                  JR Hingham            12:07.37 
 23        Debolt, Morgan                JR Mansfield          12:11.00 
 24        Hirsch, Elizabeth             SO Melrose            12:14.30 
 25        Fehskens, Paige               SO Wareham            12:16.00 
 26        Meltzer, Abby                 SO Holliston          12:16.20 
 27        McAuliffe, Jillian            SR Oliver Ames        12:17.00 
 28        Rudie, Liz                    SR Newton North       12:20.00 
 29        Mahoney, Margret              JR Northampton        12:20.30 
 30        Vincent, Elizabeth            SR Marshfield         12:22.90 
 31        Mucciarone, Nicole            SO Franklin           12:23.60 
 32        Quinn, Kacie                  SR Gloucester         12:24.30 
 33        Coyne, Mary                   JR Notre Dame A       12:30.00 
 34        Porter, Alicia                JR Bridgewater-       12:30.00 
 35        Callahan, Jordan              SO Plymouth Nor       12:30.00 
 36        Harten, Erin                  JR Ursuline Aca       12:31.55 
 37        Ross, Abby                    SR Franklin           12:31.60 
 38        Condon, Cayla                 SR Dover-Sherbo       12:32.00 
 39        Williams, Sarah               SO Newton North       12:33.00 
 40        French, Abby                  SO Academy of N       12:33.60 
 41        Murray, Janine                JR Westwood           12:35.00 
 42        Golden, Katy                  SO Millis             12:37.00 
 43        Madden, Jenise                SO Milford            12:37.00 
 44        Holmberg, Katie               JR Oliver Ames        12:37.90 
 45        Garrigan, Jessica             JR Franklin           12:38.00 
 46        McIsaac, Sara                 SR Weymouth           12:38.00 
 47        Schissel, Colette             SO Westwood           12:38.50 
 48        Wheeler, Meaghan              SO Westwood           12:38.80 
 49        Valin, Cassandra              FR Academy of N       12:39.10 
 50        Rondeau, Carly                SO Franklin           12:39.80 
 51        Epplett, Angie                SO Whitinsville       12:40.00 
 52        Hoagland, Margot              JR Plymouth Nor       12:40.00 
 53        Conte, Julia                  JR Notre Dame A       12:40.00 
 54        Carney, Alycia                SR Weymouth           12:40.00 
 55        Good, Nathalie                FR Millis             12:40.00 
 56        Pearson, Julia                SR Dover-Sherbo       12:41.00 
 57        Laverdiere, Tori              SO Northampton        12:41.60 
 58        Aftantilian, Lia              SR Belmont            12:42.00 
 59        Sullivan, Emma                JR Bridgewater-       12:42.00 
 60        Pelley, Sam                   JR Weymouth           12:44.00 
 61        Crane, Jessica                JR Innovation C       12:44.60 
 62        El-Sayed, Maryam              SR Milton             12:44.60 
 63        Dixon, Erin                   SO Lowell             12:45.00 
 64        Van Riet, Stephanie           JR Dover-Sherbo       12:45.00 
 65        Mogan, Lindsey                SO Waltham            12:45.00 
 66        Lugten, Julie                 SR Ursuline Aca       12:45.00 
 67        Gaumer, Grace                 FR Cohasset           12:45.00 
 68        Hughes, Meredith              SO Belmont            12:45.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley  'A'                                         49.80 
  2  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        49.95 
  3  Natick  'A'                                            50.50 
  4  Weymouth  'A'                                          50.73 
  5  Brockton  'A'                                          50.90 
  6  Newton North  'A'                                      51.00 
  7  Melrose  'A'                                           51.10 
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               51.80 
  9  Springfield Central  'A'                               51.84 
 10  Belmont  'A'                                           51.90 
 11  Braintree  'A'                                         52.23 
 12  Hingham  'A'                                           52.50 
 13  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       52.80 
 14  Taunton  'A'                                           52.85 
 15  Norwood  'A'                                           52.90 
 16  Cohasset  'A'                                          53.00 
 17  Waltham  'A'                                           53.00 
 18  Marshfield  'A'                                        53.30 
 19  Lowell  'A'                                            53.30 
 20  Stoneham  'A'                                          53.40 
 21  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                      53.50 
 22  Plymouth North  'A'                                    53.50 
 23  Arlington  'A'                                         53.80 
 24  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  53.90 
 25  Stoughton  'A'                                         54.00 
 26  Westwood  'A'                                          54.00 
 27  Saugus  'A'                                            54.15 
 28  Beverly  'A'                                           54.50 
 29  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   54.60 
 30  Fairhaven  'A'                                         54.70 
 31  Mahar Regional  'A'                                    54.70 
 32  Norton  'A'                                            54.70 
 33  Somerville  'A'                                        55.00 
 34  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                        55.00 
 35  Winchester  'A'                                        55.00 
 36  Milford  'A'                                           55.00 
 37  Danvers  'A'                                           55.10 
 38  Revere  'A'                                            55.20 
 39  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                  55.26 
 40  Durfee  'A'                                            55.40 
 41  Attleboro  'A'                                         55.40 
 42  New Bedford  'A'                                       55.50 
 43  Marian  'A'                                            55.50 
 44  Seekonk  'A'                                           55.55 
 45  Watertown  'A'                                         55.70 
 46  Innovation Charter  'A'                                55.70 
 47  Swampscott  'A'                                        55.70 
 48  Franklin  'A'                                          55.70 
 49  Medford  'A'                                           57.00 
 50  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                    57.42 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    4:05.00 
  2  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:06.00 
  3  Northampton  'A'                                     4:08.37 
  4  Walpole  'A'                                         4:11.00 
  5  Lowell  'A'                                          4:11.40 
  6  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:12.50 
  7  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:13.90 
  8  Braintree  'A'                                       4:17.00 
  9  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:17.40 
 10  Milford  'A'                                         4:19.80 
 11  Beverly  'A'                                         4:19.92 
 12  Franklin  'A'                                        4:20.00 
 13  Waltham  'A'                                         4:20.00 
 14  Wareham  'A'                                         4:21.00 
 15  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:21.00 
 16  Swampscott  'A'                                      4:23.98 
 17  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:24.00 
 18  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:25.00 
 19  Hingham  'A'                                         4:26.00 
 20  Belmont  'A'                                         4:26.00 
 21  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:27.30 
 22  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:27.60 
 23  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                4:28.00 
 24  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:28.00 
 25  Westwood  'A'                                        4:28.00 
 26  Gloucester  'A'                                      4:28.40 
 27  New Bedford  'A'                                     4:28.50 
 28  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:28.72 
 29  Arlington  'A'                                       4:30.00 
 30  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                  4:31.00 
 31  Norton  'A'                                          4:33.00 
 32  Melrose  'A'                                         4:33.62 
 33  Watertown  'A'                                       4:35.00 
 34  Cohasset  'A'                                        4:35.00 
 35  Somerville  'A'                                      4:35.00 
 36  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                4:36.00 
 37  Winchester  'A'                                      4:38.00 
 38  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                      4:38.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    9:45.00 
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:50.00 
  3  Beverly  'A'                                         9:50.00 
  4  Weymouth  'A'                                        9:55.00 
  5  Gloucester  'A'                                      9:55.30 
  6  Plymouth North  'A'                                 10:00.00 
  7  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     10:00.00 
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            10:05.00 
  9  Franklin  'A'                                       10:10.00 
 10  Ursuline Academy  'A'                               10:10.00 
 11  Holliston  'A'                                      10:10.00 
 12  Belmont  'A'                                        10:25.00 
 13  Malden  'A'                                         10:28.00 
 14  Westwood  'A'                                       10:30.00 
 15  Oliver Ames  'A'                                    10:35.00 
 16  Lowell  'A'                                         10:35.00 
 17  Burncoat  'A'                                       10:35.00 
 18  Northampton  'A'                                    10:35.42 
 19  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   10:40.00 
 20  Stoneham  'A'                                       10:50.00 
 21  Melrose  'A'                                        10:55.31 
 22  Swampscott  'A'                                     11:05.00 
 23  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 11:08.00 
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Josephs, Lily                 SR Falmouth            5-04.00 
  2        Alexander, Lucy               SR Lincoln-Sudb        5-04.00 
  3        Mileika, Olivia               JR Oliver Ames         5-04.00 
  4        McGonagle, Kayley             SR Natick              5-04.00 
  5        Steeves, Katie                SO Notre Dame A        5-03.00 
  6        Jones, Abigail                JR Arlington           5-02.00 
  7        Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            SR Westwood            5-02.00 
  8        Greene, Annie                 SO Newton North        5-02.00 
  9        Cummings, Emily               SR Wareham             5-02.00 
 10        Moss, Haley                   SO Melrose             5-01.00 
 11        Oro, Maddie                   JR Melrose             5-01.00 
 12        Marshall, Julia               JR Notre Dame A        5-01.00 
 13        Smith, Olivia                 FR Marthas Vine        5-00.00 
 14        Bulson, Grace                 FR Wellesley           5-00.00 
 15        Boulanger, Nicole             SO North Attleb        5-00.00 
 16        Odiah, Barbara                JR Bridgewater-        5-00.00 
 17        Burke, Catarina               SO Bridgewater-        5-00.00 
 18        Waters, Maria                 SO Cohasset            5-00.00 
 19        Morrison, Rachel              SR Westwood            5-00.00 
 20        Martin, Colleen               SR Academy of N        5-00.00 
 21        Kelts, Samantha               SO Belmont             5-00.00 
 22        Lorenzen, Kylie               JR Holliston           5-00.00 
 23        Rector, Jessica               JR Hopkinton           5-00.00 
 24        Maehl, Katie                  JR Waltham             5-00.00 
 25        Curley, Julia                 JR Notre Dame A        4-11.00 
 26        Morley-McLaughlin, Theresa    FR Natick              4-11.00 
 27        Kennedy, Erin                 SR Norton              4-11.00 
 28        Cochrane, Meghan              SR Ursuline Aca        4-11.00 
 29        Gelotte, Leigh                JR Wellesley           4-11.00 
 30        Maloney, Sarah                SO Bridgewater-        4-11.00 
 31        Reilly, Liana                 FR Newton North        4-11.00 
 32        Brace, Katrina                SR Dover-Sherbo        4-11.00 
 33        Mullaney, Camille             JR North Quincy        4-11.00 
 34        Hiltz, Jess                   SO Newton North        4-11.00 
 35        Fernandes, Kia                JR Wareham             4-10.00 
 36        Wojdakowski, Kelsey           SO Stoneham            4-10.00 
 37        Demers, Caitlyn               SO Dartmouth           4-10.00 
 38        Doyle, Dayna                  FR Apponequet          4-10.00 
 39        Collins, Emma                 SR Weymouth            4-10.00 
 40        Daggett, Courtney             JR Attleboro           4-10.00 
 41        Daggett, Ashley               JR Attleboro           4-10.00 
 42        Nova, Keilan                  SR Milford             4-10.00 
 43        Healion, Patricia             JR Medford             4-10.00 
 44        Whitman, Danielle             SO Norton              4-10.00 
 45        Robidoux, Emma                SR Fairhaven           4-10.00 
 46        Sanon, Melissa                SO Somerville          4-10.00 
 47        Olton, Lauren                 JR Stoneham            4-10.00 
 48        O'Reilly, Cece                JR Hingham             4-10.00 
 49        Rudecindo, Brenda             SR Revere              4-10.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Endyke, Sarah                 SO Hingham            17-06.50 
  2        Richard, Morgan               JR Barnstable         17-06.00 
  3        Sullivan, Kelsey              SR Marshfield         17-03.00 
  4        Franciosi, Christina          SR Oliver Ames        17-02.50 
  5        Reilly, Amanda                SR Notre Dame A       17-01.00 
  6        Arroyo, Ashley                SO Silver Lake        17-00.00 
  7        Campbell, Kassidy             JR Norton             16-11.50 
  8        Long, Kerri                   JR Weymouth           16-11.50 
  9        Epplett, Abby                 SR Whitinsville       16-11.00 
 10        Finnerty, Caitlin             SR Mansfield          16-10.00 
 11        Boggia, Mariel                SO Natick             16-09.75 
 12        Parker, Ally                  SO Mahar Region       16-09.00 
 13        Gaeta, Olivia                 JR Marshfield         16-09.00 
 14        Dibrindisi, Alexandra         JR Northampton        16-08.25 
 15        O'Hara, Olivia                SR Walpole            16-08.00 
 16        Galvagno, Cristina            SO Newton North       16-08.00 
 17        Deane, Meagan                 SR Weymouth           16-07.00 
 18        Healy, Mia                    FR North Quincy       16-06.00 
 19        Ferreira, Kelsey              SR Mansfield          16-05.50 
 20        Amerantes, Mikaila            JR Mansfield          16-05.00 
 21        Pray, Sabrina                 SR Mansfield          16-04.00 
 22        Morrison, Anne                FR Melrose            16-04.00 
 23        Kondo, Hiromi                 SO Walpole            16-03.50 
 24        Osborne, Basia                JR Oliver Ames        16-03.00 
 25        Johnson, Lexie                JR Falmouth           16-02.00 
 26        Berardi, Isabella             FR Norton             16-02.00 
 27        Criscitiello, Kate            JR Hingham            16-01.75 
 28        Heitmeyer, Sarah              JR Littleton          16-01.00 
 29        Mazure, Michaela              JR Burlington         16-01.00 
 30        Cotton, Maddie                JR Notre Dame A       16-01.00 
 31        Caldarone, Angela             JR Danvers            16-01.00 
 32        Zwick, Caroline               JR Natick             16-00.50 
 33        Monaghan, Haley               SR Somerset-Ber       16-00.00 
 34        Tenney, Tiffany               JR Mahar Region       15-11.50 
 35        Sexton, Jenny                 JR Waltham            15-11.00 
 36        Small-Brown, Savonna          SR Framingham         15-11.00 
 37        O'Gara, Mariah                SO Taunton            15-11.00 
 38        Lanzillo, Giana               SO Stoneham           15-10.00 
 39        Fahey, Kayla                  SO Silver Lake        15-10.00 
 40        Brand, Orenna                 FR Newton North       15-09.50 
 41        McElrath, Severine            JR Dover-Sherbo       15-09.50 
 42        McNemara, Maddy               JR Cohasset           15-09.00 
 43        Parker, Brandi                SR Quincy             15-09.00 
 44        Chan, Lisa                    JR New Bedford        15-09.00 
 45        Batista, Adrianna             JR Newton North       15-09.00 
 46        Renzi, Isabelle               SO North Attleb       15-08.50 
 47        Sharp, Sophie                 JR Northampton        15-08.50 
 48        Veeser-Bobea, Minerva         SO Arlington          15-08.25 
 49        Torres, Cierra                SO Somerset-Ber       15-08.00 
 50        Cella, Julia                  FR Belmont            15-08.00 
 51        Curley, Julia                 JR Notre Dame A       15-08.00 
 52        Harrington, Kerry             FR Wellesley          15-08.00 
 53        Lavina, Antonia               SR Melrose            15-07.00 
 54        Ezanno, Juniper               FR Marthas Vine       15-07.00 
 55        Cawllina, Sophia              JR Danvers            15-07.00 
 56        Sonallah, Saja                SO Durfee             15-06.50 
 57        Clarke, Danika                SO Brockton           15-06.50 
 58        Perez, Alexa                  JR Cohasset           15-06.00 
 59        Allen, Ezeka                  JR Newton North       15-06.00 
 60        Concetti, Amanda              SO Waltham            15-06.00 
 61        Hurwitz, Melissa              JR Newton North       15-06.00 
 62        Cavallaro, Jessica            SR Bridgewater-       15-06.00 
 63        Kelly, Danielle               FR Belmont            15-05.00 
 64        Grutchfield, Caroline         SO Mahar Region       15-05.00 
 65        Purtell, Jillian              SO Taunton            15-05.00 
 66        Savenson, Gretchen            FR Northampton        15-04.25 
 67        Ronan, Aubree                 SO Franklin           15-04.25 
 68        Lupica, Callie                SR Westwood           15-04.00 
 69        Haughton, Ashley              SO Ursuline Aca       15-04.00 
 70        Carter, Kaitlin               JR Walpole            15-04.00 
 71        Yewcic, Julia                 JR Stoneham           15-04.00 
 72        Goode, Zhan'e                 JR Waltham            15-04.00 
 73        Neal, Beth                    SO Franklin           15-04.00 
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Goode, Zhan'e                 JR Waltham            36-05.00 
  2        Criscitiello, Kate            JR Hingham            35-08.50 
  3        Concetti, Amanda              SO Waltham            35-08.00 
  4        O'Hara, Olivia                SR Walpole            35-03.50 
  5        Leone, Kristin                SR Weymouth           35-02.50 
  6        Arroyo, Ashley                SO Silver Lake        35-01.00 
  7        DeBari, Annalisa              SR Melrose            35-01.00 
  8        Ward, Madison                 SO Holliston          35-00.50 
  9        Horn, Marissa                 SR Mansfield          34-11.00 
 10        Sullivan, Jacklyn             SO Plymouth Nor       34-07.50 
 11        Deane, Meagan                 SR Weymouth           34-05.00 
 12        Ferreira, Kelsey              SR Mansfield          34-05.00 
 13        Ralston, Kayla                SR Dennis-Yarmo       34-03.00 
 14        Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         SR Melrose            34-00.50 
 15        Isley, Ally                   SO Wellesley          33-11.00 
 16        Flaherty, Emily               JR Oliver Ames        33-11.00 
 17        Herlihy, Bridget              JR Braintree          33-10.50 
 18        Macura, Grace                 SR Stoneham           33-10.00 
 19        Sharp, Sophie                 JR Northampton        33-09.25 
 20        Breeden-Stevens, Johanna      SO Wellesley          33-08.75 
 21        Mazzocca, Kelsey              FR Walpole            33-08.00 
 22        Magre, Saragrace              JR Somerville         33-08.00 
 23        Morse, Christie               SO Oliver Ames        33-07.25 
 24        Zwick, Caroline               JR Natick             33-07.00 
 25        Neal, Beth                    SO Franklin           33-06.50 
 26        Oldow, Maddie                 SR Mansfield          33-06.00 
 27        Baptista, Melissa             SR Somerville         33-06.00 
 28        Heitmeyer, Sarah              JR Littleton          33-05.00 
 29        Parker, Brandi                SR Quincy             33-04.50 
 30        Kalra, Kisha                  SR Natick             33-03.00 
 31        Clark, Jane                   SR Notre Dame A       33-01.00 
 32        Williams, Brooke-Lynn         FR Norton             32-11.50 
 33        Cross, Caroline               JR Braintree          32-11.50 
 34        Freda, Kate                   JR Hingham            32-11.00 
 35        Kennedy, Erin                 SR Norton             32-10.50 
 36        Renzi, Isabelle               SO North Attleb       32-10.00 
 37        Hurwitz, Melissa              JR Newton North       32-10.00 
 38        Fahey, Kayla                  SO Silver Lake        32-10.00 
 39        Batista, Adrianna             JR Newton North       32-09.00 
 40        Kondo, Hiromi                 SO Walpole            32-07.50 
 41        St. Julien, Madison           JR Wareham            32-07.00 
 42        Caldarone, Angela             JR Danvers            32-07.00 
 43        Malone, Meghan                SO Stoneham           32-07.00 
 44        Loomis, Sierra                SO Northampton        32-06.25 
 45        Kenneally, Elizabeth          JR Notre Dame A       32-05.00 
 46        Tenner, Claudia               FR Belmont            32-05.00 
 47        Kelts, Samantha               SO Belmont            32-05.00 
 48        Firmin, Britney               SO Latin Academ       32-05.00 
 49        Robidoux, Emma                SR Fairhaven          32-04.75 
 50        O'Connor, Kristen             SR Beverly            32-04.50 
 51        Jamiel, Paris                 SR Dennis-Yarmo       32-03.00 
 52        Kern, Aly                     SR Joseph Case        32-03.00 
 53        Ryan, Hannah                  SO Dedham             32-03.00 
 54        Perry, Colleen                JR Weymouth           32-03.00 
 55        Buscher, Sara                 JR Falmouth           32-03.00 
 56        Waters, Maria                 SO Cohasset           32-02.00 
 57        Yuen, Erica                   SR Winchester         32-02.00 
 58        McNemara, Molly               JR Cohasset           32-02.00 
 59        O'Dea, Tori                   SR Dennis-Yarmo       32-01.00 
 60        Roderick, Macy                JR Fairhaven          32-00.25 
 61        Cawllina, Sophia              JR Danvers            32-00.00 
 62        Rappa, Catie                  SO Stoneham           32-00.00 
 63        Guirand, Melissa              SR Somerset-Ber       32-00.00 
 64        Muckstadt, Dana               SO Dover-Sherbo       31-11.50 
 65        Belisle, Nicole               JR Hopkinton          31-10.50 
 66        Vergados, Sophia              FR Lowell             31-10.00 
 67        Williams, Marley              FR Belmont            31-09.00 
 68        Minaya, Ailyn                 FR Saugus             31-08.50 
 69        Bardsley, Kelsie              SR Mahar Region       31-08.25 
 70        Rodrigues, Sam                SR Dighton-Reho       31-08.00 
 71        Rosado, Leishnaly             SO Taunton            31-08.00 
 72        Sherrick, Samantha            JR Bridgewater-       31-08.00 
 73        McNemara, Maddy               JR Cohasset           31-08.00 
 74        Dorr, Katherine               SR Marthas Vine       31-08.00 
 75        Wheeler, Katie                JR Marshfield         31-08.00 
 76        O'Brien, Sinead               SO Norwood            31-07.50 
 77        Berube, Jess                  SR Bridgewater-       31-07.50 
 78        Pontes, Frances               SR Dartmouth          31-07.00 
 79        Heilmann, Nina                FR Dedham             31-07.00 
 80        Gaeta, Olivia                 JR Marshfield         31-07.00 
 81        Darrah, Shelby                SR Dennis-Yarmo       31-07.00 
 82        Horn, Olivia                  FR Mansfield          31-07.00 
 83        Akerly, Jacqueline            SR Burlington         31-07.00 
 84        Ezanno, Juniper               FR Marthas Vine       31-06.50 
 85        Hao, Rebecca                  SO Winchester         31-06.25 
 86        Zee, Alyssa                   FR Ashland            31-06.00 
 87        Kuvin, Sylvie                 SO Newton North       31-06.00 
 88        Manning, Catherine            JR Weymouth           31-06.00 
 89        Chiulli, Elena                JR Westwood           31-06.00 
 90        Leroy, Angelique              FR Oliver Ames        31-06.00 
 91        Silveira, Anne                SO Seekonk            31-06.00 
 92        Wright, Rachael               JR Oliver Ames        31-06.00 
 93        Silveira, Kathryn             SO Seekonk            31-06.00 
 94        Dennehy, Aisling              SR Swampscott         31-06.00 
 95        Lutwack, Amara                JR Newton North       31-06.00 
 96        Nicolas, Melissa              FR Waltham            31-06.00 
 97        Fernandes, Kali               FR Wareham            31-06.00 
 98        Fisher, Jordan                SO Waltham            31-06.00 
 99        Lin, Eva                      SO Waltham            31-06.00 
 
Event 15  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Tevnan, Elizabeth             SR Notre Dame A         116-00 
  2        Leigher, Kelsey               SR Notre Dame A         114-06 
  3        Smith, Michaela               SR Newton North         112-02 
  4        Donahue, Nora                 SR Braintree            111-04 
  5        Berger, Caitlyn               SR Wareham              103-10 
  6        O'Rourke, Shannon             SR Norton               102-10 
  7        Jean-Louis, Unity             JR Dedham               100-10 
  8        Whatley, Alexis               JR Dennis-Yarmo          99-06 
  9        DePasquale, Paige             SR Academy of N          98-03 
 10        Barthelmes, Oriana            JR Dartmouth             95-04 
 11        DeLeo, Kailin                 SR Seekonk               95-03 
 12        Kinsey, Abby                  SR Ludlow                95-00 
 13        Malcolm, Melessa              SR Taunton               95-00 
 14        Carson, Sam                   SR Lowell                94-11 
 15        Cheu, Jess                    SR Hingham               93-04 
 16        Pastagal, Hannah              JR Gloucester            93-00 
 17        Kaba, Alison                  SR Somerville            92-07 
 18        Joline, Cristyn               SR Dover-Sherbo          92-04 
 19        Porto, Lauren                 SR Seekonk               91-02 
 20        McFarlane, Jasmine            FR Dennis-Yarmo          91-02 
 21        Brown, Kaitlin                SO Walpole               90-11 
 22        Spencer, Rachel               SO Beverly               90-08 
 23        Jacks, Maddie                 JR Newton North          90-02 
 24        Wint, Roxann                  SO Newton North          90-02 
 25        McCarthy, Shaylyn             JR Melrose               89-11 
 26        Kramer, Autumn                SR Hopkinton             89-03 
 27        Panagiotidis, Georgia         SR Rockland              88-09 
 28        Langlois, Erin                SO Seekonk               88-08 
 29        Odunukwe, Chikosolu           JR Natick             88-07.50 
 30        Foster, Jamelah               FR Durfee                88-04 
 31        Murphy, Shaelagh              JR Barnstable            88-03 
 32        King, Summer                  JR Walpole               88-02 
 33        Heffernan, Michaela           SR Oliver Ames           88-00 
 34        West, Kaitlin                 JR Hopkinton             87-09 
 35        Shute, Alex                   SO Ursuline Aca          87-07 
 36        Yates, Faithe                 SO Brockton              87-06 
 37        McFadries, Stephanie          JR Burlington            87-04 
 38        Vhay, Elizabeth               JR Ursuline Aca          87-03 
 39        Dacey, Sienna                 SR Bridgewater-          87-01 
 40        Burke, Meghan                 JR Falmouth              87-00 
 41        Salmela, Nicole               SR Framingham            87-00 
 42        Avila, Bailey                 SR Dighton-Reho          86-11 
 43        Strout, Rachel                SO Natick                86-09 
 44        Darcy, Jess                   JR Mansfield             86-06 
 45        Cerullo, Theresa              FR Millis                86-06 
 46        Ung, Makhara                  SR Lowell                86-06 
 47        Quinn, Kailyn                 JR Weymouth              86-06 
 48        Dickson, Hannah               SO Weymouth              86-06 
 49        Hill, Kelsey                  JR Cohasset              86-04 
 50        James, Meghan                 SR Scituate              86-03 
 51        Chhun, Tiffanie               JR Lowell                86-03 
 52        Massiwer, Leah                SR Attleboro             86-03 
 53        Pattershall, Jillian          SR Lowell                86-02 
 54        Halliday, Talia               SR Brockton              86-00 
 55        Corda, Kaylie                 SO Wellesley             86-00 
 56        Wabrek, Danielle              FR Bridgewater-          86-00 
 57        Young, Michayla               JR Westwood              86-00 
 58        Trimbach, Abigail             JR North Attleb          86-00 
 59        Bordeleau, Meaghan            JR North Attleb          86-00 
 60        Garabian, Kaitlin             SO Seekonk               86-00 
 61        Hayes, Reilly                 SO Fontbonne Ac          86-00 
 62        Nielsen, Leandra              SR Framingham            86-00 
 
Event 16  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Beauleiu, Rebecca             SR Salem                298-07 
  2        Barthelmes, Skylar            SO Dartmouth            123-00 
  3        Bucknell, Ellie               SR New Bedford          122-00 
  4        Lievi, Michaela               SR Oliver Ames          121-04 
  5        Kramer, Autumn                SR Hopkinton            116-06 
  6        Adamitis, Olivia              JR Dennis-Yarmo         114-00 
  7        McFadries, Stephanie          JR Burlington           113-00 
  8        Levenson, Arianna             SO Silver Lake          111-10 
  9        Juzyca, Andrea                JR Milton               111-00 
 10        Carley, Taryn                 JR Silver Lake          110-10 
 11        Kern, Julia                   JR Waltham              110-03 
 12        Campezato, Julia              FR Dighton-Reho         108-06 
 13        Belt, Lucy                    SR Seekonk              108-04 
 14        Jacks, Maddie                 JR Newton North         107-09 
 15        MacGregor, Cathryn            JR Academy of N         107-01 
 16        Stebbings, Mae                SO Dighton-Reho         105-07 
 17        Eldridge, Gabby               SO Oliver Ames          103-11 
 18        Pelletier, Ashley             JR Norton               102-08 
 19        Sparages, Victoria            SO Saugus               102-05 
 20        Cronin, Caitriona             SR Mahar Region         101-02 
 21        Faria, Kaitlyn                SR Taunton              100-09 
 22        King, Meghan                  JR Wellesley            100-02 
 23        Arias, LaQueen                SO Quincy                99-04 
 24        McFadries, Danielle           JR Burlington            99-01 
 25        Winkelman, Cassandra          FR Wellesley             99-00 
 26        McGonagle, Brynn              SO Natick                98-09 
 27        Porrier, Corinne              SO Seekonk               98-06 
 28        McEnaney, Marielle            FR Nauset                98-00 
 29        Mastrobuono, Sara             JR Dover-Sherbo          97-08 
 30        Balon, Rachel                 SR Franklin              96-07 
 31        Walsh, Devan                  SO Danvers               96-07 
 32        Novio, Jenna                  JR Rockland              96-06 
 33        Falcone, Nikisha              JR Franklin              96-05 
 34        Reppert, Sabrina              JR Marthas Vine          96-00 
 35        Flahtery, Mary Cate           SR Beverly               95-09 
 36        Beaupre, Melissa              JR North Attleb          95-05 
 37        Wallace, Leah                 JR Minnechaug            95-04 
 38        Cerullo, Theresa              FR Millis                95-00 
 39        Rokosz, Katrina               SO Belmont               94-08 
 40        Cheu, Jess                    SR Hingham               94-05 
 41        Ashby, Tahira                 FR Durfee                94-04 
 42        Meilan, Rachel                SO North Attleb          94-03 
 43        Sirois, Cate                  JR Oliver Ames           94-00 
 44        Buks, Maya                    SR Swampscott            93-09 
 45        Miskiv, Picabo                JR Barnstable            93-07 
 46        Rapic, Olja                   SR Waltham               93-05 
 47        Wettengel, Liz                SR Notre Dame A          93-04 
 48        Enos, Sarah                   SO Dighton-Reho          92-10 
 49        Savoia, Rebecca               SO Natick                92-08 
 50        Rickey, Leah                  JR Dighton-Reho          92-03 
 51        Porto, Lauren                 SR Seekonk               92-00 
 52        Kane, Rachel                  JR Braintree             92-00 
 53        Schroeder, Whitney            FR Marthas Vine          91-11 
 54        Charette, Alexandra           SR Fairhaven             91-10 
 55        Walsh, Courtney               SO Dedham                91-09 
 56        Mahoney, Margret              JR Northampton           91-07 
 57        Cadigan, Kayla                JR Silver Lake           91-06 
 58        West, Kaitlin                 JR Hopkinton             91-06 
 59        Roda, Leslie                  JR New Bedford           91-06 
 60        Karol, Michelle               JR Notre Dame A          91-06 
 61        MacNeil, Kristen              JR Ursuline Aca       91-04.50 
 62        Bean, Lauren                  JR Southeastern          91-04 
 63        Bell, Abby                    JR Weymouth              91-03 
 64        King, Shauna                  SR Swampscott            91-02 
 65        Rogerson, Kate                SO Weymouth              91-01 
 66        Lupica, McKenna               SR Westwood              91-00 
 67        Henderson, Mackenzie          SR Westwood              91-00 
 68        Adjami, Rachel                JR Westwood              91-00 
 69        Webster, Mackenzie            JR Oliver Ames           91-00 
 70        Paul, Kylie                   JR North Attleb          91-00 
 71        Clifton, Elizabeth            SR Attleboro             91-00 
 72        Peterson, Kelley              SR Wareham               91-00 
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Smith, Michaela               SR Newton North       41-04.00 
  2        Umoren, Maya                  SR North Quincy       40-02.50 
  3        Umoren, Melody                FR North Quincy       37-08.00 
  4        Barthelmes, Skylar            SO Dartmouth          37-03.50 
  5        Malcolm, Melessa              SR Taunton            37-03.00 
  6        Carson, Sam                   SR Lowell             36-06.25 
  7        Pereira, Amy                  JR Norton             35-07.50 
  8        Whatley, Alexis               JR Dennis-Yarmo       35-01.50 
  9        Rega, Jessica                 JR Archbishop W       35-01.00 
 10        Eldridge, Gabby               SO Oliver Ames        35-00.50 
 11        Sheehan, Danielle             SR Arlington Ca       34-10.00 
 12        Chhun, Tiffanie               JR Lowell             34-09.75 
 13        Jean-Louis, Unity             JR Dedham             34-02.00 
 14        Odunukwe, Chikosolu           JR Natick             34-00.25 
 15        Young, Michayla               JR Westwood           33-10.00 
 16        Tevnan, Elizabeth             SR Notre Dame A       33-08.50 
 17        Akanegbu, Chi-Chi             SO Oliver Ames        32-09.50 
 18        Cole, Kourtni                 SO Plymouth Nor       32-09.00 
 19        Corda, Kaylie                 SO Wellesley          32-07.50 
 20        Kaba, Alison                  SR Somerville         32-07.00 
 21        O'Rourke, Shannon             SR Norton             32-06.50 
 22        Perella, Mikayla              JR Saugus             32-05.00 
 23        Leigher, Kelsey               SR Notre Dame A       32-04.00 
 24        Eressy, Chloe                 FR Dennis-Yarmo       32-01.50 
 25        Keeley, Tricia                SR Weymouth           31-11.00 
 26        Delahunt, Kendra              SO Notre Dame A       31-08.75 
 27        Kianfar, Nadia                SR Framingham         31-08.00 
 28        Whitham, Tori                 JR Newton North       31-06.00 
 29        Hunter, Jayla                 SO Brockton           31-06.00 
 30        Wint, Roxann                  SO Newton North       31-05.00 
 31        Burrows, Sophia               FR Dighton-Reho       31-05.00 
 32        Orfanidis, Anna               SR Walpole            31-04.50 
 33        Alves, Kelly                  FR Holliston          31-04.00 
 34        Dike, Ugochi                  JR Brockton           31-02.00 
 35        Quinn, Kailyn                 JR Weymouth           31-02.00 
 36        McCarthy, Shaylyn             JR Melrose            31-02.00 
 37        King, Summer                  JR Walpole            31-01.00 
 38        Halle, Casey                  SR Watertown          31-01.00 
 39        Jacobson, Alyson              SR Plymouth Nor       31-00.00 
 40        Burke, Meghan                 JR Falmouth           30-11.50 
 41        Barthelmes, Oriana            JR Dartmouth          30-11.00 
 42        Calvin, Lexie                 SO Wareham            30-10.00 
 43        DePasquale, Paige             SR Academy of N       30-10.00 
 44        Dasher, Raybryana             SR New Bedford        30-09.00 
 45        Salmela, Nicole               SR Framingham         30-07.00 
 46        D'Amato, Evelyn               SO Saugus             30-06.50 
 47        Panagiotidis, Georgia         SR Rockland           30-06.00 
 48        Malcolm, Devan                JR Natick             30-05.00 
 49        McGee, Sydnie                 SO Dennis-Yarmo       30-05.00 
 50        Pattershall, Jillian          SR Lowell             30-04.75 
 51        Frazer, Kayla                 SR Rockland           30-02.25 
 52        Cheu, Jess                    SR Hingham            30-01.25 
 53        Raso, Madi                    SR Newton North       30-00.00 
 54        Strout, Rachel                SO Natick             30-00.00 
 55        Iandoli, Sarah                JR Mansfield          29-11.00 
 56        Berger, Caitlyn               SR Wareham            29-10.00 
 57        Ung, Makhara                  SR Lowell             29-10.00 
 58        Langlois, Erin                SO Seekonk            29-08.00 
 59        Sparkman, Grace               FR Beverly            29-08.00 
 60        Monyeki, Ada                  SR Stoughton          29-07.50 
 61        Johnson, Brianna              JR Mansfield          29-07.00 
 62        Joline, Cristyn               SR Dover-Sherbo       29-06.00 
 63        Hayes, Reilly                 SO Fontbonne Ac       29-05.00 
 64        O'Connor, Eileen              JR Fontbonne Ac       29-05.00 
 65        Pray, Sabrina                 SR Mansfield          29-05.00 
 66        Hill, Kelsey                  JR Cohasset           29-04.50 
 67        Trimbach, Abigail             JR North Attleb       29-04.00 
 68        Paul, Kylie                   JR North Attleb       29-04.00 
 69        Brown, Alexis                 SO Stoneham           29-04.00 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Gerdes, Claire                SR Natick              9-00.00 
  2        Lanzillo, Giana               SO Stoneham            9-00.00 
  3        Romano, Giana                 JR Stoneham            8-00.00 
  4        Kenneally, Elizabeth          JR Notre Dame A        7-06.00 
  5        Salina, Rebecca               JR Burlington          7-00.00 
  6        Malone, Meghan                SO Stoneham            7-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        49.95 
  2  Wellesley  'A'                                         52.70 
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                         52.90 
  4  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                      53.50 
  5  Wareham  'A'                                           54.00 
  6  Lowell  'A'                                            54.50 
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   54.60 
  8  Hingham  'A'                                           55.00 
  9  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                  55.00 
 10  Seekonk  'A'                                           55.55 
 11  Swampscott  'A'                                        55.70 
 12  Franklin  'A'                                          55.70 
 13  Stoneham  'A'                                          56.00 
 14  Waltham  'A'                                           56.00 
 15  Beverly  'A'                                           56.20 
 16  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               56.80 
 17  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                    57.42 
 18  Somerville  'A'                                        58.00 
 19  Winchester  'A'                                        58.00 
 20  Melrose  'A'                                         1:04.00 
 
Event 20  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Fraser-Mines, Jaylan          FR Tyngsborough        5:20.00 
  2        Walsh, Abby                   FR Beverly             5:25.10 
  3        Doherty, Meghan               FR Franklin            5:29.00 
  4        Frazier, Emma                 FR Bridgewater-        5:30.00 
  5        Curcuru, Carly                FR Gloucester          5:30.30 
  6        Martin, Emily                 FR Walpole             5:34.00 
  7        Hintlian, Tarvis              FR Winchester          5:35.30 
  8        Miller, Sara                  FR Franklin            5:40.50 
  9        Galenek, Leanne               FR Plymouth Nor        5:43.55 
 10        McCann, Sydney                 8 Dennis-Yarmo        5:45.00 
 11        DeBruin, Emily                FR Bridgewater-        5:48.00 
 12        Forester, Stephanie           FR Walpole             5:48.60 
 13        Hawkins, Molly                FR Hopkinton           5:49.00 
 14        Curtin, Sam                   FR Plymouth Nor        5:50.26 
 15        Sutyak, Lexi                  FR Beverly             5:50.70 
 16        Ness, Lauren                  FR Hopkinton           5:52.00 
 17        Riley, Catherine              FR Tyngsborough        5:53.00 
 18        Rockey, Kale                  FR Oliver Ames         5:53.35 
 19        Fraser-Mines, Kyle            FR Tyngsborough        5:54.00 
 20        Shannon, Jenny                FR Stoneham            5:54.70 
 21        Murphy, Delaney               FR Walpole             5:56.68 
 22        Erhenthal, Margot             FR Winchester          5:56.90 
 23        McGovern, Maggie              FR Notre Dame A        5:58.30 
 24        Giffen, Jess                  FR Walpole             5:58.53 
 25        Burdulis, Julia               FR Hopkinton           5:59.00 
 26        Pfirman, Madeline             FR Dartmouth           6:00.00 
 27        Devin, Sophia                 FR Westwood            6:00.55 
 28        Paquette, Emily               FR Academy of N        6:00.60 
 29        Vercruysse, Pearl             FR Marthas Vine        6:01.00 
 30        Clark, Caroline               FR Notre Dame A        6:02.00 
 31        Loewald, Anna                 FR Oliver Ames         6:03.00 
 32        Doran, Isabelle                7 Hopedale            6:03.00 
 33        Maurais, Carrie                8 Hopedale            6:03.07 
 34        Crum, Katherine               FR Danvers             6:04.00 
 35        Barns, Laura                  FR Salem               6:04.00 
 36        Parker, Ella                  FR Swampscott          6:04.00 
 37        Burke, Evelynn                FR Northampton         6:04.00 
 38        Illingsworth, Madeline I      FR Northampton         6:06.00 
 39        Datz, Addie                   FR Holliston           6:06.58 
 40        Jillson, Kadie                FR Mahar Region        6:06.70 
 41        Verheyen, Cassidy             FR Mahar Region        6:07.00 
 42        Driscoll, Kerry               FR Hopkinton           6:07.00 
 43        Crowley, Amanda                8 Dennis-Yarmo        6:07.00 
 44        King, Anya                    FR Archbishop W        6:08.64 
 45        Duggan, Lauren                FR Mansfield           6:09.00 
 46        Hopkins, Abigail              FR Seekonk             6:09.00 
 47        Borodenko, Anastasiya         FR Hopedale            6:09.10 
 48        O'Shea, Olivia                FR Westwood            6:10.00 
 49        Kay, Alexandra                FR Arlington Ca        6:10.00 
 50        Walsh, Amber                  FR Hopkinton           6:10.00 
 51        O'Donnell, Emma               FR Westwood            6:10.00