Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            71st Boys & 40th Girls                             
                  Mass. State Track Coaches Relays - Div. III                  
                             Pembroke  - 5/18/2014                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                              
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  5  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  6  Burlington  'A'                                              
  7  Canton  'A'                                                  
  8  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                         
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth  'B'                                         
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
 12  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 13  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 14  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 16  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 17  Medfield  'A'                                                
 18  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 19  Middleboro  'A'                                              
 20  Milton  'A'                                                  
 21  Nauset  'A'                                                  
 22  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 23  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 24  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 25  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 26  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 27  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 28  Plymouth North  'B'                                          
 29  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 30  Scituate  'A'                                                
 31  Scituate  'B'                                                
 32  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 33  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 34  Stoughton  'B'                                               
 35  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 36  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 37  Triton  'A'                                                  
 38  Triton  'B'                                                  
 39  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 40  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 41  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 42  Westwood  'A'                                                
 43  Whittier Rvt  'A'                                            
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  3  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Canton  'A'                                                  
  6  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  8  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                         
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth  'B'                                         
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
 12  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 13  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 15  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 16  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 17  Medfield  'A'                                                
 18  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 19  Milton  'A'                                                  
 20  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 21  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 22  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 23  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 24  Plymouth North  'B'                                          
 25  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 26  Scituate  'A'                                                
 27  Scituate  'B'                                                
 28  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 29  Stoughton  'B'                                               
 30  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 31  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 32  Triton  'A'                                                  
 33  Triton  'B'                                                  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                              
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  3  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Canton  'A'                                                  
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                         
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  8  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
  9  Holliston  'A'                                               
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 11  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 12  Milton  'A'                                                  
 13  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 14  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 15  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 16  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 17  Scituate  'A'                                                
 18  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 19  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 20  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 21  Triton  'A'                                                  
 22  Triton  'B'                                                  
 23  Westwood  'A'                                                
 24  Whittier Rvt  'A'                                            
 
Event 10  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                              
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  3  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Canton  'A'                                                  
  6  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  7  Holliston  'A'                                               
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
  9  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 10  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 11  Medfield  'A'                                                
 12  Medway  'A'                                                  
 13  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 14  Milton  'A'                                                  
 15  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 16  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 17  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 18  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 19  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 20  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 21  Triton  'A'                                                  
 22  Triton  'B'                                                  
 23  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 24  Westwood  'A'                                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  3  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  4  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  5  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
  7  Medfield  'A'                                                
  8  Milton  'A'                                                  
  9  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 10  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 11  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 12  Plymouth North  'B'                                          
 13  Scituate  'A'                                                
 14  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 15  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                              
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  4  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  6  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  7  Burlington  'A'                                              
  8  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                         
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
 11  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 12  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 14  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 15  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 16  Medfield  'A'                                                
 17  Medway  'A'                                                  
 18  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 19  Middleboro  'A'                                              
 20  Milton  'A'                                                  
 21  Nauset  'A'                                                  
 22  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 23  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 24  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 25  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 26  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 27  Scituate  'A'                                                
 28  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 29  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 30  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 31  Triton  'A'                                                  
 32  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 33  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 
Event 14  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                              
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  5  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                         
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  8  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  9  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 10  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 11  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 12  Middleboro  'A'                                              
 13  Milton  'A'                                                  
 14  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 15  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 16  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 17  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 18  Scituate  'A'                                                
 19  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 20  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 21  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 22  Westwood  'A'                                                
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  2  Bedford  'B'                                                 
  3  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  5  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  6  Burlington  'A'                                              
  7  Canton  'A'                                                  
  8  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  9  Dedham  'A'                                                  
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                         
 11  Dennis-Yarmouth  'B'                                         
 12  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
 13  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 14  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 16  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 17  Medfield  'A'                                                
 18  Medway  'A'                                                  
 19  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 20  Middleboro  'A'                                              
 21  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 22  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 23  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 24  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 25  Scituate  'A'                                                
 26  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 27  Somerset-Berkley  'B'                                        
 28  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 29  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 30  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 31  Triton  'A'                                                  
 32  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 33  Westwood  'A'                                                
 34  Whittier Rvt  'A'                                            
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                     
  2  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  3  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha                
  4  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  5  Canton, Girls                    Canton                      
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Dennis-Yarmo                
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho                
  8  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  9  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 10  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 11  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 12  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 13  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                   
 14  Sandwich, Girls                  Sandwich                    
 15  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                    
 16  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                   
 17  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 18  Triton, Girls                    Triton                      
 19  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  2  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                   
  3  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
  4  Triton, Girls                    Triton                      
  5  Wayland, Girls a                 Wayland                     
  6  Wayland, Girls B                 Wayland                     
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                     
  2  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  3  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha                
  4  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  5  Canton, Girls                    Canton                      
  6  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  7  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                   
  8  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Dennis-Yarmo                
 10  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
 11  Girls, Middleboro                Middleboro                  
 12  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 13  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 14  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 15  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 16  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth Nor                
 17  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                    
 18  somerset-berkley, girls          Somerset-Ber                
 19  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 20  Triton, Girls                    Triton                      
 21  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 
Event 22  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                     
  2  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  3  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha                
  4  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  5  Canton, Girls                    Canton                      
  6  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  7  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Dennis-Yarmo                
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho                
 10  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
 11  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 12  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 13  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 14  Milton, girls                    Milton                      
 15  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 16  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 17  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                   
 18  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth Nor                
 19  Sandwich, Girls                  Sandwich                    
 20  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                    
 21  somerset-berkley, girls          Somerset-Ber                
 22  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 23  Triton, Girls                    Triton                      
 24  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha                
  3  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  4  Canton, Girls                    Canton                      
  5  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  6  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                   
  7  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Dennis-Yarmo                
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho                
 10  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
 11  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 12  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 13  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 14  Milton, girls                    Milton                      
 15  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 16  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                   
 17  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth Nor                
 18  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                   
 19  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 20  Triton, Girls                    Triton                      
 21  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 
Event 24  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha                
  3  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  4  Canton, Girls                    Canton                      
  5  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                   
  6  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Dennis-Yarmo                
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho                
  9  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
 10  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 11  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 12  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 13  Medway, Girls                    Medway                      
 14  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 15  Milton, girls                    Milton                      
 16  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 17  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 18  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                   
 19  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                    
 20  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                   
 21  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 22  Triton, Girls                    Triton                      
 23  Whittier, Girls                  Whittier Rvt                
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha                
  3  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  4  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  5  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Dennis-Yarmo                
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho                
  8  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  9  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 10  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 11  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 12  Medway, Girls                    Medway                      
 13  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 14  Milton, girls                    Milton                      
 15  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 16  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 17  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                   
 18  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                   
 19  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 20  Triton, Girls                    Triton                      
 21  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 22  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                              
  2  Apponequet  'B'                                              
  3  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  5  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  6  Burlington  'A'                                              
  7  Burlington  'B'                                              
  8  Canton  'A'                                                  
  9  Danvers  'A'                                                 
 10  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
 11  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                         
 12  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
 13  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 14  Holliston  'A'                                               
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 16  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 17  Medfield  'A'                                                
 18  Medfield  'B'                                                
 19  Middleboro  'A'                                              
 20  Milton  'A'                                                  
 21  Nauset  'A'                                                  
 22  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 23  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 24  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 25  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 26  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 27  Scituate  'A'                                                
 28  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
 29  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 30  Stoughton  'B'                                               
 31  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 32  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 33  Triton  'A'                                                  
 34  Triton  'B'                                                  
 35  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 36  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 37  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 38  Westwood  'A'                                                
 39  Whittier Rvt  'A'                                            
 40  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 41  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                              
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  5  Burlington  'A'                                              
  6  Burlington  'B'                                              
  7  Canton  'A'                                                  
  8  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  9  Dedham  'A'                                                  
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
 11  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 12  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 14  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 15  Medfield  'A'                                                
 16  Medway  'A'                                                  
 17  Milton  'A'                                                  
 18  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 19  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 20  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 21  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 22  Scituate  'A'                                                
 23  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 24  Stoughton  'B'                                               
 25  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 26  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 27  Triton  'A'                                                  
 28  Triton  'B'                                                  
 29  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 30  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 31  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 32  Whittier Rvt  'A'                                            
 33  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 34  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 15  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                              
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Burlington  'B'                                              
  6  Canton  'A'                                                  
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                         
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
 10  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 11  Holliston  'A'                                               
 12  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 13  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 14  Medfield  'A'                                                
 15  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 16  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 17  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 18  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 19  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 20  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 21  Triton  'A'                                                  
 22  Triton  'B'                                                  
 23  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 24  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 25  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 26  Westwood  'A'                                                
 27  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 28  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 9  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  3  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Burlington  'B'                                              
  6  Canton  'A'                                                  
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  8  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  9  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 10  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 11  Medfield  'A'                                                
 12  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 13  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 14  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 15  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 16  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 17  Triton  'A'                                                  
 18  Triton  'B'                                                  
 19  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 20  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 21  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                              
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  5  Burlington  'A'                                              
  6  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  8  Medfield  'A'                                                
  9  Milton  'A'                                                  
 10  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 11  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 12  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 13  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 14  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                              
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  5  Burlington  'A'                                              
  6  Burlington  'B'                                              
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  8  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                         
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
 11  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 12  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 14  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 15  Medfield  'A'                                                
 16  Medway  'A'                                                  
 17  Nauset  'A'                                                  
 18  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 19  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 20  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 21  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 22  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 23  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 24  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 25  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 26  Triton  'A'                                                  
 27  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 28  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 29  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 30  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 31  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 13  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  2  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                           
  3  Burlington  'A'                                              
  4  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  6  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  7  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
  8  Marblehead  'A'                                              
  9  Medfield  'A'                                                
 10  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 11  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 12  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 13  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 14  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 15  Scituate  'A'                                                
 16  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 17  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 18  Westwood  'A'                                                
 19  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 3  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                           
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Burlington  'B'                                              
  4  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  6  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  7  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
  8  Marblehead  'A'                                              
  9  Middleboro  'A'                                              
 10  Milton  'A'                                                  
 11  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 12  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 13  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 14  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 15  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 16  Triton  'A'                                                  
 17  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet, Boys                 Apponequet                  
  2  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                     
  3  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha                
  4  Burlington, Boys A               Burlington                  
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho                
  6  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  7  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
  8  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
  9  Milton, Boys                     Milton                      
 10  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 11  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 12  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth Nor                
 13  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 14  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 15  Triton, Boys                     Triton                      
 16  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 17  Westwood, Boys                   Westwood                    
 18  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington, Boys A               Burlington                  
  2  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  3  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
  4  Triton, Boys                     Triton                      
  5  Wayland, Boys A                  Wayland                     
  6  Wayland, Boys B                  Wayland                     
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha                
  3  Boys, Middleboro                 Middleboro                  
  4  Burlington, Boys A               Burlington                  
  5  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  6  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho                
  8  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  9  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                     
 10  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
 11  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
 12  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                    
 13  Milton, Boys                     Milton                      
 14  Nauset, Boys                     Nauset                      
 15  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 16  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 17  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                   
 18  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth Nor                
 19  Sandwich, Boys                   Sandwich                    
 20  Scituate, Boys                   Scituate                    
 21  somerset-berkley, boys           Somerset-Ber                
 22  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 23  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 24  Triton, Boys                     Triton                      
 25  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 26  Westwood, Boys                   Westwood                    
 27  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 21  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet, Boys                 Apponequet                  
  2  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                     
  3  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha                
  4  Boys, Middleboro                 Middleboro                  
  5  Burlington, Boys A               Burlington                  
  6  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  7  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho                
  9  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
 10  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
 11  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
 12  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                    
 13  Milton, Boys                     Milton                      
 14  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 15  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 16  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                   
 17  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth Nor                
 18  somerset-berkley, boys           Somerset-Ber                
 19  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 20  Triton, Boys                     Triton                      
 21  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 22  Westwood, Boys                   Westwood                    
 23  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha                
  2  Burlington, Boys A               Burlington                  
  3  Burlington, Boys B               Burlington                  
  4  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  5  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho                
  7  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  8  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                     
  9  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
 10  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
 11  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                    
 12  Milton, Boys                     Milton                      
 13  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 14  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 15  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 16  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 17  Triton, Boys                     Triton                      
 18  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 19  Westwood, Boys                   Westwood                    
 20  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 23  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha                
  2  Burlington, Boys A               Burlington                  
  3  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho                
  5  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  6  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                     
  7  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
  8  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
  9  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                    
 10  Nauset, Boys                     Nauset                      
 11  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 12  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 13  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                   
 14  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth Nor                
 15  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 16  Triton, Boys                     Triton                      
 17  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 18  Westwood, Boys                   Westwood                    
 19  Whittier, Boys                   Whittier Rvt                
 20  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 25  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha                
  3  Burlington, Boys A               Burlington                  
  4  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  5  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho                
  7  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  8  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                     
  9  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
 10  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
 11  Nauset, Boys                     Nauset                      
 12  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 13  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 14  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                   
 15  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth Nor                
 16  Sandwich, Boys                   Sandwich                    
 17  Scituate, Boys                   Scituate                    
 18  somerset-berkley, boys           Somerset-Ber                
 19  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 20  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 21  Triton, Boys                     Triton                      
 22  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 23  Westwood, Boys                   Westwood                    
 24  Whittier, Boys                   Whittier Rvt                
 25  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington