Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2014 08:39 AM
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/3/2014                
                             Large School Division                             
                            Oliver Ames Regional HS                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.32  5/1/2004    Araxta King, Medford HS                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    151 DeVellis, Kristen             SO Framingham            12.60 
  2    221 Endyke, Sarah                 SO Hingham               12.70 
  3    369 Waters, Lauren                SO Mansfield             12.90 
  4    350 Crawford, Kelly               FR Mansfield             12.94 
  5    527 Rubino, Angela                SO Newton North          13.00 
  6    512 DeNucci, Angela               FR Newton North          13.10 
  7    446 Howland, Maddy                FR Natick                13.10 
  8    398 deGrasse, Brianna             FR Marshfield            13.10 
  9    812 O'Gara, Mariah                SO Taunton               13.10 
 10    312 Strileckis, Alina             SO Lincoln-Sudb          13.10 
 11    569 Lazare, Calene                FR Newton South          13.17 
 12    876 Guevara, Noemi                SO Waltham               13.30 
 13    200 Lapan, Macy                   FR Greater Lowe          13.30 
 14     37 Tomasetta, Isabella           FR Braintree             13.30 
 15    137 Sonallah, Saja                SO Durfee                13.30 
 16     49 Almeida, Amanda               SO Brockton              13.33 
 17     51 Clarke, Danika                SO Brockton              13.40 
 18    948 Shenoy, Rupali                SO Westford Aca          13.40 
 19    511 Cohan, Sofia                  FR Newton North          13.50 
 20    998 Petruccelli, Erica            FR Weymouth              13.50 
 21     48 Allen, Reana                  SO Brockton              13.50 
 22    308 Patterson, Azalyn             SO Lincoln-Sudb          13.60 
 23    891 Bannon, Margaret              FR Wellesley             13.60 
 24    219 Chan, Madelyn                 SO Hingham               13.64 
 25    478 Troen-Krasnow, Miriam         FR Needham               13.70 
 26    942 Fondots, Nicole               SO Westford Aca          13.70 
 27    432 Mayotte, Rachel               SO Minnechaug            13.70 
 28    206 Yan, Aryanna                  SO Greater Lowe          13.70 
 29    850 Perkins, Sarah                SO Walpole               13.80 
 30    123 Perry, Coral                  FR Dartmouth             13.80 
 31    640 Akanegbu, Chi-Chi             SO Oliver Ames           13.80 
 32    938 Camara, Nicole                FR Westford Aca          13.80 
 33    816 Theodore, Izadora             SO Taunton               13.80 
 34    894 Fenton, Lily                  FR Wellesley             13.80 
 35    357 Horn, Olivia                  FR Mansfield             13.80 
 36    204 McCarty, Sarah                FR Greater Lowe          13.80 
 37    183 Ronan, Aubree                 SO Franklin              13.84 
 38    309 Seard, Gia                    SO Lincoln-Sudb          13.90 
 39    614 Healy, Mia                    FR North Quincy          13.90 
 40    255 Fleck, Sarah                  FR King Philip           13.90 
 41    400 Horgan, Kiki                  FR Marshfield            13.90 
 42     62 Brown, Elena                  SO Brookline             13.94 
 43    261 Kelly, Meredith               FR King Philip           14.00 
 44    426 Barnes, Jordan                SO Minnechaug            14.00 
 45    874 Fisher, Jordan                SO Waltham               14.00 
 46    592 O'Brien, Taylor               SO North Attleb          14.00 
 47    271 Turner, Kathryn               FR King Philip           14.00 
 48    582 Boulanger, Nicole             SO North Attleb          14.00 
 49    647 Flynn, Rachel                 SO Oliver Ames           14.10 
 50    750 Rappaport, Molly              SO Sharon                14.10 
 51    837 Erwin, Tess                   FR Walpole               14.10 
 52    851 Redmond, Courtney             FR Walpole               14.10 
 53    995 Meade, Katelyn                SO Weymouth              14.10 
 54    433 McWilliams, Tara              FR Minnechaug            14.20 
 55    445 Cho, Amanda                   FR Natick                14.20 
 56    619 Burke, Georgina               SO Notre Dame A          14.26 
 57     67 Ewas, Emma                    FR Brookline             14.30 
 58      2 Feyre Febonio, Eva            SO Amherst-Pelh          14.30 
 59      4 McLaughlin, Caroline          FR Amherst-Pelh          14.30 
 60    686 Andrews, Jaiden               FR Plymouth Sou          14.30 
 61    658 Udo, Comfort                  FR Oliver Ames           14.30 
 62    554 Acosta, Robin                 FR Newton South          14.34 
 63    985 Gouveia, Rebecca              SO Weymouth              14.40 
 64    898 Hein, Lauren                  SO Wellesley             14.40 
 65    597 Vecchiarelli, Amanda          SO North Attleb          14.40 
 66    752 Shaffer, Samantha             FR Sharon                14.40 
 67    630 Kelly, Taylor                 FR Notre Dame A          14.40 
 68    743 Kamara, Jordyn                FR Sharon                14.40 
 69    224 Grosskopf, Cate               FR Hingham               14.44 
 70    175 Lynch, Allana                 SO Franklin              14.50 
 71     72 Muftu, Serra                  FR Brookline             14.50 
 72    795 Navarro, Arlena               FR Somerville            14.50 
 73    869 Bernard, Trixie               FR Waltham               14.50 
 74    628 Griffin, Elizabeth            FR Notre Dame A          14.50 
 75    715 Douglas, Nikaya               SO Quincy                14.50 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.06  5/4/2013    Craig Green, Falmouth                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    550 Prior, Jared                  SO Newton North          11.00 
  2    545 McClinchy, Seanross           FR Newton North          11.20 
  3    443 Willis, Josh                  SO Minnechaug            11.20 
  4    673 MacDonald, Doug               SO Oliver Ames           11.20 
  5    719 Holding, Demoy                FR Quincy                11.30 
  6     40 Caruso, Drew                  FR Braintree             11.40 
  7    718 Hanson-Fields, Jarvae         SO Quincy                11.40 
  8   1009 Kelley, Kevin                 SO Weymouth              11.50 
  9    414 Kalwicz, Connor               FR Marshfield            11.50 
 10    681 Stern, Zach                   SO Oliver Ames           11.60 
 11    830 Theodule, Damion              SO Taunton               11.60 
 12    242 Anderson, William             SO Hingham               11.60 
 13    798 Alphonse, Carls               SO Somerville            11.61 
 14   1031 Mitchell, Giani               SO Xaverian Bro          11.70 
 15    696 Anti, Dylan                   SO Plymouth Sou          11.80 
 16   1025 Henderson, Mekhi              FR Xaverian Bro          11.80 
 17    606 Rajotte, Nick                 FR North Attleb          11.80 
 18    243 Hewins, Jake                  FR Hingham               11.80 
 19    551 Roldan, Nathaniel             SO Newton North          11.80 
 20    808 Pierre, Ben                   SO Somerville            11.80 
 21    805 James, Andre                  SO Somerville            11.80 
 22    440 Jobson, Andrew                SO Minnechaug            11.80 
 23    762 Hu, Oliver                    FR Sharon                11.80 
 24    782 Burgess, Christopher          SO Silver Lake           11.80 
 25    864 Perkins, Sean                 SO Walpole               11.80 
 26    143 Normio, Mosard                SO Durfee                11.85 
 27    216 Lawrence, Cedric              SO Greater Lowe          11.90 
 28    496 Carrion, Jr, Victor           SO New Bedford           11.90 
 29    104 Moore, Tyrell                 FR Cambridge Ri          11.90 
 30    703 Leahy, Devin                  FR Plymouth Sou          11.90 
 31    279 Garrity, Sean                 FR King Philip           11.90 
 32     14 Del Negro, Seth               FR Barnstable            12.00 
 33     13 Cooke, Will                   FR Barnstable            12.00 
 34    819 Bresnahan, Luke               SO Taunton               12.00 
 35    212 Garcia, Angel                 FR Greater Lowe          12.00 
 36    914 Flores, James                 SO Wellesley             12.00 
 37    923 Russell, Matthew              SO Wellesley             12.00 
 38   1023 Hayes, Ryan                   FR Xaverian Bro          12.10 
 39    502 Nova, Albert                  SO New Bedford           12.10 
 40    292 Travis, Asante                FR King Philip           12.10 
 41    883 Carroll, Joey                 SO Waltham               12.10 
 42    832 Wellman, Casey                SO Taunton               12.10 
 43    142 Monteiro, Asante              FR Durfee                12.12 
 44    126 Boukheir, Peter               FR Dartmouth             12.20 
 45    382 Graham, Nick                  FR Mansfield             12.20 
 46    971 Santana, Austin               SO Westford Aca          12.20 
 47   1018 Victor, Teddy                 SO Weymouth              12.20 
 48    441 Jusczyk, Chris                SO Minnechaug            12.20 
 49    117 Wagner, Darren                SO Catholic Mem          12.20 
 50     98 Bhembe, Phesheya              SO Cambridge Ri          12.30 
 51    140 Jeffers, Tason                FR Durfee                12.30 
 52    323 Leith II, Gerald              SO Lincoln-Sudb          12.30 
 53    345 Scarpa, Ben                   SO Malden Catho          12.30 
 54    497 Carrosquillo, Moises          FR New Bedford           12.30 
 55    674 Mallers, Jared                SO Oliver Ames           12.30 
 56    410 Hersey, Tommy                 SO Marshfield            12.40 
 57    326 Madden, Connor                FR Lincoln-Sudb          12.40 
 58    385 Lewis, Amard                  SO Mansfield             12.40 
 59     82 Bochman, Max                  SO Brookline             12.40 
 60    317 Crowell, William              FR Lincoln-Sudb          12.40 
 61     17 Fawcett, Christopher          FR Barnstable            12.40 
 62    166 Nna, Chigozie                 FR Framingham            12.40 
 63    756 Elisma, Juvan                 FR Sharon                12.40 
 64    106 Charles, Dalvyn               SO Catholic Mem          12.40 
 65    287 perry, nathan                 FR King Philip           12.42 
 66     30 Mecha, Sam                    FR Boston Colle          12.42 
 67    187 Bagley, Nick                  SO Franklin              12.44 
 68    924 Yee, Timmy                    FR Wellesley             12.50 
 69    961 Jacobsen, Eric                FR Westford Aca          12.50 
 70    395 Schepis, Matt                 11 Mansfield             12.50 
 71    343 Pagliuca, Rob                 SO Malden Catho          12.50 
 72    468 Solomont, Matt                SO Natick                12.50 
 73     38 Burnside, Lorenzo             FR Braintree             12.50 
 74     39 Carrara, Joe                  SO Braintree             12.50 
 75    887 Robinson, Dante               FR Waltham               12.50 
 76    888 Salazar, David                FR Waltham               12.50 
 77    699 Coste, Jeff                   FR Plymouth Sou          12.50 
 78    754 Bonnet, Elijah                SO Sharon                12.50 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.78  5/1/2010    Nicole Genard, Somerville HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    694 Sessler, Madelyn              FR Plymouth Sou          15.90 
  2    230 Kirk, Amy                     SO Hingham               16.31 
  3    645 Eldridge, Gabby               SO Oliver Ames           16.34 
  4    525 Perides, Alexia               SO Newton North          17.10 
  5    813 Purtell, Jillian              SO Taunton               17.14 
  6    653 Morse, Christie               SO Oliver Ames           17.34 
  7    368 Wager, Erin                   SO Mansfield             17.60 
  8    909 Winkelman, Isabelle           FR Wellesley             17.60 
  9    633 Larrow, Jenna                 SO Notre Dame A          17.60 
 10    472 Connolly, Grace               SO Needham               17.60 
 11    516 Hiltz, Jess                   SO Newton North          17.80 
 12    871 Concetti, Amanda              SO Waltham               17.90 
 13    688 Cripps, Sammi                 FR Plymouth Sou          18.00 
 14    455 Toomey, Erin                  SO Natick                18.00 
 15    845 Mazzocca, Kelsey              FR Walpole               18.30 
 16    747 Loftus, Brigid                SO Sharon                18.34 
 17    642 Bressette, Katerina           SO Oliver Ames           18.50 
 18    910 Yuan, Abby                    FR Wellesley             18.60 
 19    693 Romonovicz, Katie             SO Plymouth Sou          18.60 
 20    178 Neal, Beth                    SO Franklin              18.74 
 21    238 Stone, Claire                 FR Hingham               18.86 
 22    246 Ashley, Berdos                SO King Philip           19.00 
 23    429 Kane, Hannah                  FR Minnechaug            19.10 
 24    950 West, Hannah                  SO Westford Aca          19.10 
 25    360 McHugh, Alicyn                SO Mansfield             19.34 
 26    428 Jebb, Kamryn                  SO Minnechaug            19.40 
 27     93 Alston, Janessa               FR Cambridge Ri          19.50 
 28    135 Grannum, Leah                 SO Durfee                19.50 
 29    401 Jones, Maiah                  SO Marshfield            19.60 
 30    853 Salmanullah, Daanya           FR Walpole               19.70 
 31     60 Beletsky, Anya                FR Brookline             19.70 
 32    621 DeFalco, Devyn                FR Notre Dame A          19.70 
 33    890 Andrews, Faith                SO Wellesley             19.70 
 34      3 Guisti, Rachel                SO Amherst-Pelh          19.72 
 35    567 Kambli, Ruja                  SO Newton South          19.74 
 36    431 Lloyd, Deanna                 SO Minnechaug            19.80 
 37    952 Yellanki, Meghana             SO Westford Aca          19.90 
 38    556 An, Sena                      SO Newton South          19.94 
 39    364 Penney, Shannon               SO Mansfield             19.94 
 40    270 Taylor, Jennifer              FR King Philip           20.00 
 41    854 West, Olivia                  FR Walpole               20.00 
 42    263 LeBlanc, Alex                 FR King Philip           20.00 
 43      5 Phillips-Jackson, Lauren      FR Amherst-Pelh          20.01 
 44    185 Skidmore, Erin                SO Franklin              20.10 
 45    994 Marino, Isabelle              FR Weymouth              20.10 
 46    402 Kubicki, Misia                SO Marshfield            20.10 
 47    125 Silvia, Allison               FR Dartmouth             20.20 
 48    591 Moul, Sabrina                 FR North Attleb          20.20 
 49    978 Bean, Molly                   SO Weymouth              20.20 
 50    237 Russell, Erin                 FR Hingham               20.24 
 51    940 Cole, Alissa                  SO Westford Aca          20.30 
 52     79 Xue, Bertina                  FR Brookline             20.30 
 53    797 Tran, Shayla                  SO Somerville            20.40 
 54    990 Kilban, Kaitlyn               FR Weymouth              20.40 
 55     61 Berline, Bella                FR Brookline             20.50 
 56    150 Dennis, Emma                  FR Framingham            20.50 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.15  5/5/2007    Corey Thomas, Boston College HS              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    437 Gaziano, Fabian               SO Minnechaug            15.80 
  2    494 Barros, Marcus                SO New Bedford           16.60 
  3     83 Chabon, Andrew                FR Brookline             16.70 
  4   1039 Williams, CJ                  SO Xaverian Bro          16.70 
  5    800 Chapman, Demar                SO Somerville            16.83 
  6    273 Allan, Jack                   FR King Philip           17.30 
  7     29 Mecha, Michael                FR Boston Colle          17.49 
  8    438 Grycel, Jacob                 SO Minnechaug            17.60 
  9    487 Kirchman, Ben                 SO Needham               17.60 
 10    911 Badertscher, Stuart           SO Wellesley             17.60 
 11     28 King, Marco                   SO Boston Colle          17.82 
 12    717 Hamdi, Hashim                 SO Quincy                17.84 
 13    885 DiGenova, Antonio             FR Waltham               17.90 
 14     87 Kortkamp, Noah                SO Brookline             17.90 
 15    710 Santos, Ty                    SO Plymouth Sou          17.90 
 16    162 Halberstadt, Paul             SO Framingham            17.90 
 17    503 Owens, John                   SO New Bedford           17.90 
 18    784 McCarthy, James               SO Silver Lake           18.10 
 19    188 Bullen, Patrick               FR Franklin              18.44 
 20    392 Redznak, Dan                  SO Mansfield             18.60 
 21    711 Shortall, Andrew              SO Plymouth Sou          19.10 
 22    701 Elliott, Nick                 SO Plymouth Sou          19.70 
 23    320 Engstrom, Ian                 FR Lincoln-Sudb          19.70 
 24    335 Augustin, James               SO Malden Catho          19.70 
 25    388 McIntyre, Cameron             FR Mansfield             19.80 
 26    954 Carrasco, Dariel              FR Westford Aca          19.80 
 27    928 Darkwa, Sam                   FR West Springf          19.80 
 28    291 thomasino, daniel             SO King Philip           19.90 
 29    927 Caron, Chris                  FR West Springf          20.00 
 30   1030 Messier, Aaron                FR Xaverian Bro          20.10 
 31    167 Shikichi, Shane               SO Framingham            20.30 
 32    375 Copponi, Nick                 SO Mansfield             20.40 
 33    733 Everett, Matt                 SO Saint John's          20.40 
 34    332 Acosta, Jon                   SO Malden Catho          20.50 
 35    917 Harris, Graham                FR Wellesley             20.50 
 36    679 Pennor, Clark                 FR Oliver Ames           20.50 
 37    925 Zaorski, Raul                 FR Wellesley             20.50 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.00  5/1/2010    Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    513 Galvagno, Cristina            SO Newton North          26.30 
  2    578 Walkes, Elizabeth             SO Newton South          26.64 
  3    942 Fondots, Nicole               SO Westford Aca          26.90 
  4    444 Boggia, Mariel                SO Natick                27.20 
  5    993 Manning, Charlotte            SO Weymouth              27.40 
  6    351 Dickman, Jacqueline           FR Mansfield             27.40 
  7    870 Civil, Shy                    FR Waltham               27.50 
  8    814 Rosado, Leishnaly             SO Taunton               27.58 
  9    777 Kehoe, Samantha               SO Silver Lake           27.61 
 10    775 Fahey, Kayla                  SO Silver Lake           28.00 
 11     66 Douglas, Patricia             FR Brookline             28.00 
 12    159 Ribeiro, Jennifer             FR Framingham            28.00 
 13    252 Colgan, Allison               FR King Philip           28.10 
 14    398 deGrasse, Brianna             FR Marshfield            28.18 
 15    586 Hiltz, Autumn                 SO North Attleb          28.30 
 16    471 Cole, Haley                   SO Needham               28.40 
 17    978 Bean, Molly                   SO Weymouth              28.40 
 18     76 Solem, Sydney                 SO Brookline             28.40 
 19    558 Bojar, Alana                  FR Newton South          28.54 
 20    449 Martinelli, Stella            SO Natick                28.60 
 21    353 Esposito, Kelly               SO Mansfield             28.70 
 22    846 McKinney, Devin               FR Walpole               28.80 
 23    689 Elrick, Caroline              FR Plymouth Sou          28.90 
 24     53 Jack, Adiva                   FR Brockton              28.90 
 25    872 Danier, Kylie                 FR Waltham               29.00 
 26    613 Hazelton, Mandy               FR North Quincy          29.00 
 27     37 Tomasetta, Isabella           FR Braintree             29.04 
 28    241 Veth, Sam                     SO Hingham               29.04 
 29    223 Gillespie, Anicia             FR Hingham               29.04 
 30    173 Jacques, Ashley               SO Franklin              29.04 
 31    399 Gonzales, Mariana             SO Marshfield            29.20 
 32    994 Marino, Isabelle              FR Weymouth              29.20 
 33    938 Camara, Nicole                FR Westford Aca          29.20 
 34    201 Lopez, Charisse               SO Greater Lowe          29.20 
 35    945 Lohmeier, Grace               SO Westford Aca          29.30 
 36    895 Fontaine, Julia               FR Wellesley             29.30 
 37    899 Kraine, Maggie                SO Wellesley             29.40 
 38    448 Kaliouby, Sabrina             SO Natick                29.40 
 39    571 Miller, Aureanna              FR Newton South          29.40 
 40      7 Saenz-Fernandez, Paula        FR Amherst-Pelh          29.40 
 41    753 Stead, Jessica                SO Sharon                29.40 
 42    249 Benson, Laura                 SO King Philip           29.50 
 43    247 Balquist, Hannah              SO King Philip           29.50 
 44    810 Crowley, Victoria             SO Taunton               29.50 
 45    153 Hajduk, Sydney                SO Framingham            29.50 
 46    648 Hausman, Elizabeth            FR Oliver Ames           29.50 
 47    900 Medley, Eleanor               SO Wellesley             29.50 
 48    641 Bosse, Sydney                 FR Oliver Ames           29.50 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22.51  5/1/2010    Donovan Henry, Catholic Memorial             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    550 Prior, Jared                  SO Newton North          22.40 
  2    545 McClinchy, Seanross           FR Newton North          22.90 
  3    464 Holt, Myles                   SO Natick                23.10 
  4    968 Murray, Brian                 SO Westford Aca          23.10 
  5    802 Ducasse, Malcolm              SO Somerville            23.70 
  6    601 Flynn, Conner                 SO North Attleb          23.70 
  7    696 Anti, Dylan                   SO Plymouth Sou          24.00 
  8    806 Joseph, Shaq                  FR Somerville            24.30 
  9    101 Colbert, Christopher          FR Cambridge Ri          24.30 
 10    490 Mesnik, Ben                   SO Needham               24.30 
 11    213 Gaudet, Steve                 SO Greater Lowe          24.30 
 12    782 Burgess, Christopher          SO Silver Lake           24.40 
 13    758 Hackett, Xavier               FR Sharon                24.40 
 14     27 Fairchild, Mark               SO Boston Colle          24.44 
 15    884 Cunningham, Greg              SO Waltham               24.50 
 16     40 Caruso, Drew                  FR Braintree             24.60 
 17    819 Bresnahan, Luke               SO Taunton               24.70 
 18    757 Goloboy, Jake                 SO Sharon                24.80 
 19    329 Parham, Vondre                SO Lincoln-Sudb          24.80 
 20    243 Hewins, Jake                  FR Hingham               24.80 
 21    245 Rooney, Joe                   FR Hingham               25.00 
 22    386 Lynch, Brian                  FR Mansfield             25.00 
 23    102 Legesse, Estub                FR Cambridge Ri          25.00 
 24    116 Suleiman, Abubakar            FR Catholic Mem          25.00 
 25     15 Dickerson-Pells, Makhai       FR Barnstable            25.00 
 26    242 Anderson, William             SO Hingham               25.10 
 27    832 Wellman, Casey                SO Taunton               25.10 
 28    736 Roy, Ethan                    SO Saint John's          25.30 
 29    821 Cherant, Rashad               SO Taunton               25.30 
 30    462 Holihan, Brian                FR Natick                25.30 
 31   1008 Hachey, Kevin                 SO Weymouth              25.40 
 32    807 Ozit, Imler                   FR Somerville            25.40 
 33    144 Pemberton, Myles              FR Durfee                25.50 
 34    505 Ribeiro, Carlos               SO New Bedford           25.50 
 35    785 Moran, Christian              FR Silver Lake           25.50 
 36    216 Lawrence, Cedric              SO Greater Lowe          25.60 
 37     24 Roberts, Kenaz                FR Barnstable            25.70 
 38    497 Carrosquillo, Moises          FR New Bedford           25.80 
 39    702 Jobe, Jake                    SO Plymouth Sou          25.80 
 40    384 Krysko, Nick                  SO Mansfield             25.80 
 41    191 Draper, David                 SO Franklin              25.84 
 42   1011 Lyons, Kevin                  SO Weymouth              25.90 
 43   1015 Murphy, Mark                  FR Weymouth              25.90 
 44    190 Chieng, Chris                 FR Franklin              25.94 
 45    293 Ziolkowski, Brandon           FR King Philip           26.00 
 46    666 Funai, Liston                 FR Oliver Ames           26.10 
 47    787 Stanley, Kenneth              SO Silver Lake           26.10 
 48    860 Kennefick, Jack               FR Walpole               26.10 
 49    344 Papageorge, Nicholas          SO Malden Catho          26.10 
 50    739 Weist, Eric                   SO Saint John's          26.10 
 51    186 Alloway, Jordan               SO Franklin              26.14 
 52    479 Anglo, Jacob                  FR Needham               26.20 
 53    861 Kilroy, Brandon               FR Walpole               26.20 
 54    678 Pedone, Christos              SO Oliver Ames           26.30 
 55    380 Garvin, Will                  FR Mansfield             26.30 
 56    420 McCarthy, Jake                SO Marshfield            26.30 
 57    457 Beverly, Isaiah               SO Natick                26.40 
 58    419 Mallory, Billy                FR Marshfield            26.50 
 59    115 Stacy, Cam                    SO Catholic Mem          26.50 
 60    442 Simmons, William              SO Minnechaug            26.50 
 61     88 Lamont, Robby                 SO Brookline             26.50 
 62    276 Cassassa, Dylan               FR King Philip           26.50 
 63    107 Collett, Brandon              SO Catholic Mem          26.50 
 64    499 Gonzalez, Elias               FR New Bedford           26.55 
 65    859 Crowley, Richard              FR Walpole               26.60 
 66    485 Kaplan, Andrew                FR Needham               26.60 
 67     38 Burnside, Lorenzo             FR Braintree             26.70 
 68    929 Davis, Beau                   SO West Springf          26.70 
 69     86 Kim, Jinsu                    SO Brookline             26.70 
 70    324 Long, Michael                 FR Lincoln-Sudb          26.70 
 71   1033 Perkins, Tim                  SO Xaverian Bro          26.80 
 72    285 Nardone, george               SO King Philip           26.80 
 73      9 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali            FR Amherst-Pelh          26.90 
 74    670 Jones, Keon                   FR Oliver Ames           26.90 
 75    699 Coste, Jeff                   FR Plymouth Sou          27.00 
 76    734 Maher, Connor                 FR Saint John's          27.00 
 77     21 Lanzo, Lucas                  FR Barnstable            27.00 
 78    418 Mallios, Tommy                SO Marshfield            27.00 
 79    145 Pryor, Brandon                FR Durfee                27.00 
 80   1037 Trifone, Kevin                SO Xaverian Bro          27.00 
 81     39 Carrara, Joe                  SO Braintree             27.00 
 82    314 Caltabiano, Joseph            SO Lincoln-Sudb          27.10 
 83    164 Liu, Derrick                  SO Framingham            27.10 
 84   1021 Flaherty, Teddy               SO Xaverian Bro          27.20 
 85    960 Grimm, Dylan                  FR Westford Aca          27.20 
 86    720 Mcnelley, mike                SO Quincy                27.40 
 87    928 Darkwa, Sam                   FR West Springf          27.40 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:03.87  5/1/2010    Jen Esposito, Mansfield HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    264 McNeil, Hannah                SO King Philip         1:07.16 
  2     94 Asprilla, Esmeralda           SO Cambridge Ri        1:09.00 
  3    256 Hamilton, Lucy                FR King Philip         1:10.50 
  4    843 Lynch, Tori                   SO Walpole             1:10.80 
  5    637 Sillari, Gabby                SO Notre Dame A        1:11.14 
  6    181 Robinson, Brittany            SO Franklin            1:11.54 
  7    907 Tierney, Ellen                FR Wellesley           1:11.70 
  8    566 Hochberg, Liza                SO Newton South        1:12.54 
  9    172 Faught, Izzy                  FR Franklin            1:12.64 
 10   1001 Schneider, Jackie             SO Weymouth            1:13.69 
 11    690 Melisse, Renee                SO Plymouth Sou        1:14.50 
 12    594 Renzi, Isabelle               SO North Attleb        1:14.70 
 13    517 Hurwitz, Sydney               FR Newton North        1:15.00 
 14     34 Flanagan, Emma                SO Braintree           1:16.00 
 15     35 Herlihy, Brianna              SO Braintree           1:16.00 
 16    793 Higgins, Shannon              FR Somerville          1:16.00 
 17    744 Kane, Natalie                 FR Sharon              1:16.40 
 18    240 Sullivan, Alissa              SO Hingham             1:16.47 
 19    950 West, Hannah                  SO Westford Aca        1:16.50 
 20    233 Miller, Elizabeth             FR Hingham             1:16.53 
 21    941 Cripanuk, Anna                FR Westford Aca        1:17.50 
 22     65 Chung, Pricilla               SO Brookline           1:17.50 
 23     63 Brown, Lainey                 FR Brookline           1:17.60 
 24    234 Million, Olivia               FR Hingham             1:17.67 
 25     74 Rinnig, Natasha               FR Brookline           1:17.90 
 26    940 Cole, Alissa                  SO Westford Aca        1:18.00 
 27    620 Chase, Peri                   FR Notre Dame A        1:18.00 
 28    174 Lemanski, Grace               FR Franklin            1:18.00 
 29    877 Lin, Eva                      SO Waltham             1:18.00 
 30    881 Nicolas, Melissa              FR Waltham             1:18.00 
 31    873 Darcy, MacKenzie              SO Waltham             1:18.00 
 32    903 Rawsom, Quincy                SO Wellesley           1:18.00 
 33    896 Hamel, Jane                   FR Wellesley           1:18.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  50.17  5/1/2010    Andre Rolim, Franklin HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    464 Holt, Myles                   SO Natick                50.30 
  2    463 Holt, Lucas                   SO Natick                51.50 
  3     91 Santos, Jeff                  SO Brookline             52.20 
  4   1035 Quereux, Mark                 FR Xaverian Bro          52.20 
  5    822 Cherenfant, Brian             SO Taunton               52.40 
  6    331 Virkler, Nicholas             SO Lincoln-Sudb          52.80 
  7    865 Ricci, Nick                   SO Walpole               53.30 
  8    826 Holt, Matthew                 SO Taunton               54.40 
  9     42 Forbes, John                  11 Braintree             54.50 
 10    288 Sullivan, Brandon             FR King Philip           55.00 
 11    110 Kelley, Tomell                SO Catholic Mem          55.00 
 12    411 Hubbard, Zach                 FR Marshfield            55.50 
 13    712 Slattery, Dillon              SO Plymouth Sou          55.50 
 14   1007 Fitzgibbon, Ross              SO Weymouth              55.60 
 15    387 Maughn, Devin                 SO Mansfield             55.90 
 16   1027 Katinas, Mike                 FR Xaverian Bro          55.90 
 17    114 Roselle, Mike                 SO Catholic Mem          56.00 
 18    863 McCarthy, Eamon               SO Walpole               56.09 
 19    328 Neuhaus, Jack                 SO Lincoln-Sudb          56.30 
 20    708 Paress, Zach                  FR Plymouth Sou          56.40 
 21     33 Wesner, TJ                    FR Boston Colle          56.50 
 22    340 Harvey, Colin                 SO Malden Catho          56.60 
 23    698 Corcoran, Zach                FR Plymouth Sou          56.80 
 24    282 jenesky, tyler                FR King Philip           57.00 
 25    194 Hurd, Alec                    FR Franklin              57.34 
 26    198 Sun, Brian                    SO Franklin              57.64 
 27    972 Sheppard, Donald              SO Westford Aca          57.70 
 28    436 Canning, Michael              FR Minnechaug            57.70 
 29    421 Novak, Franklin               FR Marshfield            57.75 
 30    482 Butchart, Niall               SO Needham               57.80 
 31    964 Mariano, John                 FR Westford Aca          57.80 
 32    163 Kianfar, Darian               SO Framingham            57.80 
 33    333 Albanese, Jack                FR Malden Catho          57.90 
 34    506 Thompson, Kevin               SO New Bedford           57.90 
 35    245 Rooney, Joe                   FR Hingham               58.00 
 36    244 Jones, William                SO Hingham               58.00 
 37   1019 Andreassi, Mike               SO Xaverian Bro          58.00 
 38    598 Danahey, Conor                FR North Attleb          58.00 
 39    492 Park, Stephen                 SO Needham               58.00 
 40    610 Wentworth, Randy              FR North Attleb          58.00 
 41    371 Amerantes, Kyle               FR Mansfield             58.00 
 42    391 Olsen, Jack                   FR Mansfield             58.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.38  5/1/2010    Kendal Knous, Franklin HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    151 DeVellis, Kristen             SO Framingham            58.90 
  2    367 Stier, Rachel                 SO Mansfield             59.34 
  3     36 Lenoard, Erin                 SO Braintree           1:00.20 
  4    225 Hewins, Eve                   FR Hingham             1:00.67 
  5    772 Arroyo, Ashley                SO Silver Lake         1:01.25 
  6    120 Demers, Caitlyn               SO Dartmouth           1:02.00 
  7    299 Hultin, Francois              FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:02.20 
  8    262 Layne, Erica                  FR King Philip         1:02.74 
  9    236 Rand, Casey                   SO Hingham             1:03.70 
 10   1003 Sullivan, Emma                SO Weymouth            1:03.70 
 11    404 MacKinnon, Marina             FR Marshfield          1:04.18 
 12    982 Doran, Katie                  FR Weymouth            1:04.40 
 13    477 Rockett, Mary Beth            FR Needham             1:04.40 
 14     70 Leader, Maddie                FR Brookline           1:04.50 
 15      6 Rietkerk, Jessemmie           SO Amherst-Pelh        1:04.70 
 16    217 Burleigh, Emma                FR Hingham             1:04.84 
 17    656 Robarge, Jessica              FR Oliver Ames         1:05.00 
 18    358 Mackie, Nicole                FR Mansfield           1:05.30 
 19    305 Murphy, Dana                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:05.40 
 20    444 Boggia, Mariel                SO Natick              1:05.60 
 21    740 Connolly, Meaghan             FR Sharon              1:05.60 
 22    935 Amato, Stephanie              SO Westford Aca        1:05.60 
 23    451 McQuillen, Sheila             FR Natick              1:05.80 
 24    268 Sexton, Kate                  SO King Philip         1:05.80 
 25    182 Roche, Sabrina                SO Franklin            1:05.94 
 26    580 Badger, Jennifer              SO North Attleb        1:06.00 
 27    588 Marchetti, Lauren             SO North Attleb        1:06.00 
 28    660 Wright, Lauren                FR Oliver Ames         1:06.00 
 29    435 Weisse, Emma                  SO Minnechaug          1:06.30 
 30    692 O'Neill, Marina               SO Plymouth Sou        1:06.50 
 31    983 Duggan, Ciara                 FR Weymouth            1:06.90 
 32    908 Winkelman, Cassandra          FR Wellesley           1:07.00 
 33    524 Mazzapica, Olivia             SO Newton North        1:07.00 
 34    456 Winn, Genevieve               SO Natick              1:07.30 
 35    902 O'Kelly-Lynch, Carys          SO Wellesley           1:07.30 
 36    559 Borer, Kayla                  FR Newton South        1:07.30 
 37    695 Whiting, Abigail              FR Plymouth Sou        1:07.40 
 38    906 Simon, Emma                   FR Wellesley           1:07.40 
 39    629 Hardy, Samantha               FR Notre Dame A        1:07.46 
 40    303 King, Jenna                   SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:07.60 
 41    748 Mayo, Sydney                  FR Sharon              1:07.60 
 42    169 Conlon, Callie                FR Franklin            1:07.74 
 43    269 Sullivan, julianne            FR King Philip         1:07.90 
 44    560 Chaparala, Kaavya             FR Newton South        1:07.90 
 45    624 Fay, Sarah                    SO Notre Dame A        1:08.00 
 46    179 Normadin, Haley               FR Franklin            1:08.00 
 47    852 Rockwood, Sarah               SO Walpole             1:08.00 
 48    789 Bermudez, Jennifer            FR Somerville          1:08.00 
 49    627 Gallotto, Marissa             FR Notre Dame A        1:08.00 
 50    572 Pal, Sitara                   SO Newton South        1:08.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:56.78  5/1/2010    Joel Hubbard, Marshfield HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     41 Doherty, Justin               SO Braintree           1:55.00 
  2    376 Crawford, Jack                SO Mansfield           2:02.49 
  3    111 Lara, John                    FR Catholic Mem        2:03.62 
  4    770 Sun, Tianrui                  FR Sharon              2:06.00 
  5    966 Molnar, Logan                 SO Westford Aca        2:06.70 
  6    483 Flanagan, Stephen             FR Needham             2:06.80 
  7   1012 Martin, Sam                   SO Weymouth            2:07.20 
  8    723 Smyth, Aidan                  SO Quincy              2:07.49 
  9     89 Leonard, Zachary              SO Brookline           2:07.50 
 10    863 McCarthy, Eamon               SO Walpole             2:07.80 
 11     80 Baker, Evan                   SO Brookline           2:08.50 
 12    493 Turner, Alex                  SO Needham             2:08.90 
 13    764 Kaufman, Tyler                SO Sharon              2:10.40 
 14    931 Malinoski, Patrick            SO West Springf        2:11.00 
 15    540 Genzelev, Dan                 SO Newton North        2:12.00 
 16    962 Jensen, Parker                SO Westford Aca        2:14.20 
 17    804 Gauyo, Josh                   SO Somerville          2:14.90 
 18    921 Olszewski, Matt               FR Wellesley           2:15.00 
 19    539 Geffen, Liam                  FR Newton North        2:15.00 
 20    709 Rooney, Jacob                 FR Plymouth Sou        2:16.00 
 21    377 Dabare, Niegel                SO Mansfield           2:16.00 
 22    858 Carr-Locke, Christian         SO Walpole             2:16.10 
 23    103 MacArthur, Will               SO Cambridge Ri        2:16.60 
 24    407 Connor, Jake                  SO Marshfield          2:17.00 
 25    196 Robbins, Jimmy                SO Franklin            2:17.00 
 26    967 Montemurro, Greg              FR Westford Aca        2:17.30 
 27    820 Callahan, Andrew              SO Taunton             2:17.60 
 28   1005 Brown, Sam                    SO Weymouth            2:17.70 
 29    409 Friedland, Mike               FR Marshfield          2:18.00 
 30    417 Maglio, Nick                  FR Marshfield          2:18.00 
 31    501 Matos, Ovidio                 SO New Bedford         2:18.00 
 32    147 Roberts, Nathaniel            SO Durfee              2:18.20 
 33    192 Giardini, Dominic             SO Franklin            2:19.00 
 34    278 galetta, mike                 FR King Philip         2:19.00 
 35    100 Brill-Weil, Jacob             SO Cambridge Ri        2:19.00 
 36    393 Reilly, Jack                  SO Mansfield           2:19.00 
 37    465 Kuehnapfel, Casey             FR Natick              2:19.00 
 38    284 Maloney, kyle                 FR King Philip         2:19.00 
 39     10 Gabor, Nathaniel              SO Amherst-Pelh        2:19.30 
 40    727 Bogomolov, Tim                SO Saint John's        2:19.50 
 41   1017 Thoms, Jared                  SO Weymouth            2:19.60 
 42    130 Oliveira, Jacob               SO Dartmouth           2:19.60 
 43    131 Vincent, Austin               SO Dartmouth           2:19.80 
 44    912 Braun, Aidan                  FR Wellesley           2:20.00 
 45   1036 Saganey, Richard              SO Xaverian Bro        2:20.00 
 46    161 Amster, Saul                  FR Framingham          2:20.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:18.63  5/1/2010    Jocelyn Hubbard, Marshfield HS             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    570 Martin, Clare                 FR Newton South        2:22.70 
  2    988 Higgins, Kelly                SO Weymouth            2:23.00 
  3    847 Murphy, Alyssa                SO Walpole             2:25.00 
  4    302 Kerrigan, Nicole              SO Lincoln-Sudb        2:27.20 
  5    611 Donahue, Molly                SO North Quincy        2:27.98 
  6    403 Lawlor, Maddie                SO Marshfield          2:28.80 
  7     50 Andrade, Lara                 SO Brockton            2:30.00 
  8    176 Miller, Sara                  FR Franklin            2:30.00 
  9    811 Grundy, Samantha              FR Taunton             2:30.00 
 10      1 Duncan, Frances               SO Amherst-Pelh        2:30.80 
 11    366 Rowe, Katie                   SO Mansfield           2:32.00 
 12    596 Tong, Alexandra               SO North Attleb        2:32.00 
 13    519 Koch, Emily                   SO Newton North        2:32.00 
 14     69 Larrabee, Emma                SO Brookline           2:33.20 
 15    632 Lanagan, Makenzie             SO Notre Dame A        2:34.00 
 16    634 Newman, Nicole                SO Notre Dame A        2:34.00 
 17    577 Summers, Katherine            SO Newton South        2:34.50 
 18    574 Pierce, Catharine             SO Newton South        2:34.50 
 19    229 King, Paige                   SO Hingham             2:35.55 
 20    650 Lowney, Dana                  FR Oliver Ames         2:36.00 
 21    405 White, Cecilia                SO Marshfield          2:36.40 
 22    581 Blanchard, Kaitlyn            SO North Attleb        2:37.90 
 23   1002 Silvia, Kristina              FR Weymouth            2:38.00 
 24    301 Keilen, Grace                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        2:38.00 
 25    231 Koenan, Mary                  SO Hingham             2:38.84 
 26    635 Rodway, Caitlin               FR Notre Dame A        2:39.00 
 27    476 Robbins, Jill                 FR Needham             2:39.10 
 28    746 Lisle, Isabel                 SO Sharon              2:39.40 
 29    741 Davenport, Caitlin            SO Sharon              2:39.60 
 30    751 Ryter, Carly                  SO Sharon              2:39.80 
 31    981 Donovan, Kelly                FR Weymouth            2:40.00 
 32    156 Mainzer, Sarah                FR Framingham          2:40.00 
 33    266 O'Malley, Celia               SO King Philip         2:40.00 
 34    121 Gin, Rachel                   SO Dartmouth           2:40.00 
 35    780 Sullivan, Caitlin             FR Silver Lake         2:40.00 
 36    535 Wu, Dee                       SO Newton North        2:40.00 
 37    773 Cook, Sarah                   SO Silver Lake         2:40.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:26.48  5/4/2012    Owen Gonser, King Phillip Reg HS           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    763 Kaplan, Scott                 SO Sharon              4:42.11 
  2    481 Benner, John                  SO Needham             4:42.60 
  3     41 Doherty, Justin               SO Braintree           4:43.00 
  4    965 Molnar, Jared                 SO Westford Aca        4:45.70 
  5    467 Peabody, Chris                SO Natick              4:46.00 
  6    330 Reading, Matt                 SO Lincoln-Sudb        4:47.00 
  7    197 Spelman, Ryan                 SO Franklin            4:47.10 
  8    108 DeSilva, Brandon              FR Catholic Mem        4:50.50 
  9   1012 Martin, Sam                   SO Weymouth            4:50.90 
 10    548 Montague, Alex                FR Newton North        4:50.90 
 11    801 Dolcine, Travis               SO Somerville          4:51.49 
 12    662 Boone, Jarod                  SO Oliver Ames         4:52.40 
 13    493 Turner, Alex                  SO Needham             4:53.50 
 14    759 Hershman, Sam                 FR Sharon              4:53.52 
 15    552 Svedloff, Victor              SO Newton North        4:54.00 
 16     44 Redington, Tom                SO Braintree           4:55.00 
 17    608 Shah, Prateet                 SO North Attleb        4:55.00 
 18    607 Reimels, Matt                 FR North Attleb        4:55.00 
 19    604 McKenzie, Colin               SO North Attleb        4:55.00 
 20   1024 Hellard, Roger                SO Xaverian Bro        4:57.00 
 21    930 Garvey, Dillon                SO West Springf        4:58.00 
 22    148 Whitty, Carter                SO Durfee              4:58.37 
 23    738 Turk, Josh                    FR Saint John's        4:58.40 
 24    916 Gill, Harrison                SO Wellesley           4:59.00 
 25    867 Wheeler, Andrew               SO Walpole             5:01.00 
 26    459 Eliot, Conor                  SO Natick              5:01.30 
 27    209 Brown, Randy                  SO Greater Lowe        5:02.00 
 28    394 Rispoli, Nick                 FR Mansfield           5:02.00 
 29    963 MacDonald, Matt               SO Westford Aca        5:04.00 
 30    422 Ottolini, Dominic             SO Marshfield          5:05.00 
 31   1005 Brown, Sam                    SO Weymouth            5:05.80 
 32    726 Bissaillon, McGrath           SO Saint John's        5:06.00 
 33    882 Ashford, Ethan                SO Waltham             5:10.47 
 34    818 Bentley, Zac                  SO Taunton             5:11.18 
 35    504 Picard, Austin                SO New Bedford         5:12.00 
 36    737 Skelly, Jackson               SO Saint John's        5:12.00 
 37     81 Bell, Chris                   FR Brookline           5:12.20 
 38    112 Murphy, Gus                   SO Catholic Mem        5:12.93 
 39    825 Duarte, Logan                 SO Taunton             5:13.10 
 40    707 Pappas, Greg                  SO Plymouth Sou        5:13.40 
 41    828 Lynch, Dylan                  FR Taunton             5:13.70 
 42    617 Cannon, Jimmy                 FR North Quincy        5:13.73 
 43     99 Blanchard, James              FR Cambridge Ri        5:15.00 
 44    105 Watt, David                   SO Cambridge Ri        5:15.00 
 45    325 Lustig, Max                   FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:15.00 
 46     90 Peebles-Capin, Henry          FR Brookline           5:15.40 
 47    189 Casey, Alex                   SO Franklin            5:16.00 
 48    704 Mahoney, Drew                 FR Plymouth Sou        5:16.20 
 49    210 Caimares, Alejandro           SO Greater Lowe        5:17.00 
 50    915 Giess, Caleb                  FR Wellesley           5:17.00 
 51    439 Hamdani, Zachary              SO Minnechaug          5:18.00 
 52    484 Heier, Matt                   SO Needham             5:18.60 
 53    322 Kennedy, Michael              FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:19.00 
 54    706 Palmer, Andrew                SO Plymouth Sou        5:19.00 
 55    193 Gnaman, Nicolas               FR Franklin            5:19.70 
 56    128 Grubbs-Donovan, Danny         FR Dartmouth           5:19.80 
 57    336 Cahill, Mike                  SO Malden Catho        5:20.00 
 58    288 Sullivan, Brandon             FR King Philip         5:20.00 
 59   1013 Moran, Cody                   FR Weymouth            5:20.10 
 60    669 Hollis, Benjamin              SO Oliver Ames         5:21.00 
 61    665 DeCosta, Dylan                FR Oliver Ames         5:22.00 
 62    768 Reilly, Stephen               SO Sharon              5:23.00 
 63    408 Feeney, Marshall              FR Marshfield          5:24.00 
 64    396 Staples, Jake                 SO Mansfield           5:24.00 
 65    406 Cleary, Danny                 SO Marshfield          5:24.00 
 66    932 Montoya, Niel                 FR West Springf        5:24.00 
 67    466 Parven, Will                  SO Natick              5:24.80 
 68   1026 Joyce, Ryan                   FR Xaverian Bro        5:25.00 
 69   1028 Keohane, Matt                 FR Xaverian Bro        5:25.00 
 70    342 Packard, Derek                SO Malden Catho        5:25.00 
 71    274 anderson, robert              FR King Philip         5:25.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:13.72  5/4/2012    Sydney Clary, Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    470 Armstrong, Sarah              SO Needham             5:15.00 
  2    987 Higgins, Kacie                SO Weymouth            5:20.12 
  3    170 Doherty, Meghan               FR Franklin            5:29.00 
  4    561 Collins, Katherine            FR Newton South        5:29.50 
  5    307 Palma, Liv                    FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:31.70 
  6    365 Romano, Julie                 FR Mansfield           5:32.00 
  7    646 Flanagan, Leah                SO Oliver Ames         5:38.29 
  8    157 Matzilevich, Lucy             SO Framingham          5:39.00 
  9    473 Donovan, Julianna             SO Needham             5:43.50 
 10    475 Retik, Molly                  FR Needham             5:46.50 
 11    946 Long, Katie                   SO Westford Aca        5:53.80 
 12     68 Filina, Elizabeth             SO Brookline           5:54.40 
 13    226 Holden, Colleen               SO Hingham             5:54.70 
 14   1000 Rumble, Hannah                SO Weymouth            5:56.50 
 15    848 Murphy, Delaney               FR Walpole             5:57.00 
 16    791 Egar, Alice                   FR Somerville          5:57.70 
 17    356 Harney, Erin                  SO Mansfield           5:59.00 
 18    222 Fortin, Severine              SO Hingham             5:59.90 
 19     58 Abbott, Madelyn               FR Brookline           6:00.00 
 20    880 Mogan, Lindsey                SO Waltham             6:00.00 
 21    533 Williams, Sarah               SO Newton North        6:00.00 
 22    834 Arsenault, Kyra               SO Walpole             6:00.00 
 23    124 Pfirman, Madeline             FR Dartmouth           6:00.00 
 24    745 Laidler, Erica                FR Sharon              6:01.80 
 25    295 Barnes, Ceci                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        6:04.50 
 26    939 Clina, Julianne               SO Westford Aca        6:05.00 
 27    298 Grosso, Rachel                SO Lincoln-Sudb        6:05.20 
 28    575 Sangiolo, Midori              FR Newton South        6:05.40 
 29     97 Murray-Bozeman, Ursula        FR Cambridge Ri        6:05.50 
 30    949 Turcott, Emily                FR Westford Aca        6:07.00 
 31    359 Madonna-Lendvai, Gianna       SO Mansfield           6:09.00 
 32     59 Bagnani, April                FR Brookline           6:10.00 
 33    149 Burton, Ellen                 SO Framingham          6:10.00 
 34    122 Marszalek, Rebecca            SO Dartmouth           6:10.00 
 35    203 Marrero, Mariah               SO Greater Lowe        6:10.00 
 36    839 Giffen, Jess                  FR Walpole             6:12.00 
 37    507 Bragg, Alyssa                 SO Newton North        6:12.00 
 38    979 Betts, Audrey                 FR Weymouth            6:12.00 
 39    564 Franco, Sophia                FR Newton South        6:12.10 
 40     54 Mulinge, Patriciah            SO Brockton            6:13.00 
 41     47 Alexis, Sansha                FR Brockton            6:13.00 
 42    657 Rockey, Kale                  FR Oliver Ames         6:13.00 
 43    248 Beaulieu, Camille             SO King Philip         6:15.00 
 44    251 Butts, Sarah                  FR King Philip         6:15.00 
 45    258 Jutras, Nicole                FR King Philip         6:15.00 
 46    518 Khurana, Nalini               FR Newton North        6:15.00 
 47    776 Hapgood, Rebbeca              SO Silver Lake         6:15.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:38.29  5/1/2010    Chris Allen, King Philip Reg HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    685 Rocha, Marcelo                FR Peabody             9:43.10 
  2    486 Khalaj, Drew                  SO Needham            10:11.30 
  3    467 Peabody, Chris                SO Natick             10:15.00 
  4    413 Jordan, Jimmy                 FR Marshfield         10:25.00 
  5    319 Elkort, Ross                  SO Lincoln-Sudb       10:27.00 
  6    327 Murphy, Matthew               12 Lincoln-Sudb       10:28.09 
  7     92 Triedman, Hal                 SO Brookline          10:29.60 
  8     11 Wright, Owen                  SO Amherst-Pelh       10:31.59 
  9    920 Mazzola, Jamie                FR Wellesley          10:37.00 
 10    370 Affanato, Jake                SO Mansfield          10:38.00 
 11    321 Hunsberger, Levi              SO Lincoln-Sudb       10:42.00 
 12    919 Matejka, Ben                  FR Wellesley          10:42.00 
 13    855 Berardinelli, Luke            FR Walpole            10:42.00 
 14    953 Bhagat, Shyam                 SO Westford Aca       10:45.30 
 15    913 Brown, Caleb                  SO Wellesley          10:51.00 
 16    165 Lowry, Alex                   FR Framingham         10:53.00 
 17   1029 Keohane, Pete                 SO Xaverian Bro       10:54.00 
 18    543 King, Fred                    FR Newton North       10:55.00 
 19    833 Wysong, Trevor                SO Taunton            10:57.83 
 20    489 Mahoney, Matt                 FR Needham            10:58.20 
 21    459 Eliot, Conor                  SO Natick             11:01.00 
 22   1013 Moran, Cody                   FR Weymouth           11:03.60 
 23    970 Ravichandran, Karthik         SO Westford Aca       11:05.91 
 24    283 Lukes, Jerimiah               SO King Philip        11:16.98 
 25    288 Sullivan, Brandon             FR King Philip        11:20.00 
 26     12 Connor, Casey                 SO Barnstable         11:23.57 
 27    771 Zirps, Benjamin               SO Sharon             11:24.00 
 28    857 Bushway, Jack                 FR Walpole            11:25.50 
 29    969 Navali, Nehal                 SO Westford Aca       11:26.34 
 30    491 Muir, David                   FR Needham            11:29.30 
 31    289 Sullivan, Seth                FR King Philip        11:30.00 
 32    671 Kent, Troy                    SO Oliver Ames        11:32.00 
 33    199 Wu, Jeff                      SO Franklin           11:32.90 
 34     16 Faszewski, Cameron            FR Barnstable         11:35.00 
 35    856 Bjornson, Alex                FR Walpole            11:36.00 
 36     22 Loiselle, Dan                 FR Barnstable         11:38.00 
 37    423 Sheridan, Sean                SO Marshfield         11:38.00 
 38    827 King, Connor                  SO Taunton            11:38.00 
 39     45 Sidor, Brian                  SO Braintree          11:40.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:09.36  5/2/2009    Jill Corcoran, Weymouth HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    565 Grusby, Rebecca               SO Newton South       11:25.10 
  2    294 Babick, Alexa                 FR Lincoln-Sudb       11:41.98 
  3    296 Concannon, Elizabeth          FR Lincoln-Sudb       12:02.50 
  4    951 Widmann, Claire               FR Westford Aca       12:06.00 
  5      8 Sawyer, Lydia                 FR Amherst-Pelh       12:10.10 
  6    531 Teasdale, Cat                 SO Newton North       12:14.00 
  7     78 Vandendries, Gabrielle        FR Brookline          12:16.00 
  8    838 Forester, Stephanie           FR Walpole            12:17.80 
  9    474 Pascucci, Daniella            SO Needham            12:18.40 
 10    905 Rieders, Madeline             FR Wellesley          12:22.00 
 11    904 Rieders, Hannah               FR Wellesley          12:22.90 
 12    177 Mucciarone, Nicole            SO Franklin           12:23.60 
 13    842 Lancaster, Tess               SO Walpole            12:35.60 
 14    184 Rondeau, Carly                SO Franklin           12:39.80 
 15    529 Spitaels, Victoria            SO Newton North       12:40.00 
 16    880 Mogan, Lindsey                SO Waltham            12:45.00 
 17    989 Hillson, Emily                FR Weymouth           12:49.70 
 18    595 Roberts, Ann                  SO North Attleb       12:50.90 
 19    991 Knapp, Jordan                 FR Weymouth           12:51.26 
 20     64 Carr, Nina                    FR Brookline          12:57.60 
 21    791 Egar, Alice                   FR Somerville         12:58.00 
 22    590 Monahan, Madison              SO North Attleb       13:03.00 
 23     77 Swardstrom, Rae               SO Brookline          13:04.87 
 24    310 Seltzer, Talia                SO Lincoln-Sudb       13:12.80 
 25    352 Duggan, Lauren                FR Mansfield          13:13.00 
 26    363 Murphy, Patricia              SO Mansfield          13:16.00 
 27    716 Paul, Inayah                  SO Quincy             13:18.00 
 28    228 Ide, Charlotte                SO Hingham            13:23.00 
 29    944 Kinney, Sarah                 FR Westford Aca       13:24.39 
 30    555 Aliabadi, Noosha              SO Newton South       13:26.00 
 31    943 Forty, Michaela               FR Westford Aca       13:27.00 
 32    835 Averill, Julia                SO Walpole            13:28.30 
 33    631 Kerrigan, Sarah               SO Notre Dame A       13:29.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-08  5/1/2010    Khary Bailey Smith, Weymouth HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     91 Santos, Jeff                  SO Brookline           6-02.00 
  2    389 Morrill, Jake                 SO Mansfield           5-10.00 
  3    803 Felix, Cidjud                 FR Somerville          5-08.00 
  4    273 Allan, Jack                   FR King Philip         5-08.00 
  5    883 Carroll, Joey                 SO Waltham             5-06.00 
  6    702 Jobe, Jake                    SO Plymouth Sou        5-06.00 
  7    460 Gastaldo, Matt                FR Natick              5-06.00 
  8     87 Kortkamp, Noah                SO Brookline           5-06.00 
  9    339 Dolaher, Ian                  SO Malden Catho        5-06.00 
 10    717 Hamdi, Hashim                 SO Quincy              5-05.00 
 11     13 Cooke, Will                   FR Barnstable          5-05.00 
 12    917 Harris, Graham                FR Wellesley           5-04.00 
 13    734 Maher, Connor                 FR Saint John's        5-04.00 
 14    549 Oyler-castrillo, Miguel       SO Newton North        5-04.00 
 15    372 Boulter, Griffin              SO Mansfield           5-04.00 
 16    668 Goodhue, Brett                SO Oliver Ames         5-04.00 
 17    317 Crowell, William              FR Lincoln-Sudb        5-03.00 
 18    928 Darkwa, Sam                   FR West Springf        5-03.00 
 19    712 Slattery, Dillon              SO Plymouth Sou        5-03.00 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-04  5/7/2011    Hadlee Coker, Falmouth HS                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    515 Greene, Annie                 SO Newton North        5-02.00 
  2    639 Steeves, Katie                SO Notre Dame A        5-01.00 
  3    582 Boulanger, Nicole             SO North Attleb        5-00.00 
  4    526 Reilly, Liana                 FR Newton North        4-11.00 
  5    893 Bulson, Grace                 FR Wellesley           4-11.00 
  6    516 Hiltz, Jess                   SO Newton North        4-11.00 
  7    452 Morley-McLaughlin, Theresa    FR Natick              4-10.00 
  8    120 Demers, Caitlyn               SO Dartmouth           4-10.00 
  9     35 Herlihy, Brianna              SO Braintree           4-09.00 
 10     36 Lenoard, Erin                 SO Braintree           4-09.00 
 11     66 Douglas, Patricia             FR Brookline           4-09.00 
 12    361 Merriott, Taylor              SO Mansfield           4-08.00 
 13    246 Ashley, Berdos                SO King Philip         4-08.00 
 14    171 Farnan, Lauren                SO Franklin            4-08.00 
 15    647 Flynn, Rachel                 SO Oliver Ames         4-08.00 
 16    612 Flaherty, Isabelle            FR North Quincy        4-08.00 
 17   1003 Sullivan, Emma                SO Weymouth            4-08.00 
 18    774 Davis, Samantha               SO Silver Lake         4-07.00 
 19    849 O'Hara, Chloe                 FR Walpole             4-07.00 
 20    983 Duggan, Ciara                 FR Weymouth            4-07.00 
 21    455 Toomey, Erin                  SO Natick              4-07.00 
 22    303 King, Jenna                   SO Lincoln-Sudb        4-07.00 
 23    658 Udo, Comfort                  FR Oliver Ames         4-06.00 
 24      3 Guisti, Rachel                SO Amherst-Pelh        4-06.00 
 25    654 Naughton, Cate                FR Oliver Ames         4-06.00 
 26    362 Mullahy, Sarah                SO Mansfield           4-06.00 
 27    185 Skidmore, Erin                SO Franklin            4-05.00 
 28    240 Sullivan, Alissa              SO Hingham             4-05.00 
 29    692 O'Neill, Marina               SO Plymouth Sou        4-05.00 
 30    348 Broyles, Olivia               FR Mansfield           4-05.00 
 31    563 Dennis, Maya                  FR Newton South        4-05.00 
 32      1 Duncan, Frances               SO Amherst-Pelh        4-04.00 
 33    122 Marszalek, Rebecca            SO Dartmouth           4-04.00 
 34    744 Kane, Natalie                 FR Sharon              4-04.00 
 35    936 Andry, Dominique              SO Westford Aca        4-04.00 
 36    304 Lucier, Nancy                 SO Lincoln-Sudb        4-04.00 
 37    153 Hajduk, Sydney                SO Framingham          4-04.00 
 38    397 Beaulieu, Meg                 SO Marshfield          4-04.00 
 39    202 Marcoux, Michaela             FR Greater Lowe        4-04.00 
 40    260 Kelly, Lynne                  SO King Philip         4-04.00 
 41    233 Miller, Elizabeth             FR Hingham             4-04.00 
 42    897 Harrington, Kerry             FR Wellesley           4-03.00 
 43    873 Darcy, MacKenzie              SO Waltham             4-03.00 
 44    851 Redmond, Courtney             FR Walpole             4-03.00 
 45    125 Silvia, Allison               FR Dartmouth           4-03.00 
 46    877 Lin, Eva                      SO Waltham             4-03.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-11.25  5/4/2013    Cody Trudel, Westford Aca                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    550 Prior, Jared                  SO Newton North       21-11.00 
  2     91 Santos, Jeff                  SO Brookline          20-08.00 
  3    463 Holt, Lucas                   SO Natick             20-07.00 
  4    718 Hanson-Fields, Jarvae         SO Quincy             19-05.00 
  5    464 Holt, Myles                   SO Natick             19-03.00 
  6    798 Alphonse, Carls               SO Somerville         19-01.75 
  7    805 James, Andre                  SO Somerville         19-01.00 
  8    188 Bullen, Patrick               FR Franklin           18-11.50 
  9    541 Hernandez, Max                SO Newton North       18-09.00 
 10    129 Martin, Chris                 SO Dartmouth          18-06.75 
 11    762 Hu, Oliver                    FR Sharon             18-06.50 
 12    606 Rajotte, Nick                 FR North Attleb       18-06.00 
 13    673 MacDonald, Doug               SO Oliver Ames        18-06.00 
 14    104 Moore, Tyrell                 FR Cambridge Ri       18-06.00 
 15    382 Graham, Nick                  FR Mansfield          18-04.00 
 16    681 Stern, Zach                   SO Oliver Ames        18-04.00 
 17    389 Morrill, Jake                 SO Mansfield          18-03.00 
 18   1039 Williams, CJ                  SO Xaverian Bro       18-02.00 
 19    767 O'Riordan, John               SO Sharon             18-01.00 
 20    214 Griswold, Silas               FR Greater Lowe       18-00.00 
 21    803 Felix, Cidjud                 FR Somerville         18-00.00 
 22    502 Nova, Albert                  SO New Bedford        17-11.00 
 23    971 Santana, Austin               SO Westford Aca       17-11.00 
 24    335 Augustin, James               SO Malden Catho       17-09.00 
 25    213 Gaudet, Steve                 SO Greater Lowe       17-08.00 
 26    411 Hubbard, Zach                 FR Marshfield         17-08.00 
 27     98 Bhembe, Phesheya              SO Cambridge Ri       17-06.00 
 28    721 molina, ronaldi               FR Quincy             17-06.00 
 29    323 Leith II, Gerald              SO Lincoln-Sudb       17-06.00 
 30    817 Alves, Lucas                  FR Taunton            17-06.00 
 31    414 Kalwicz, Connor               FR Marshfield         17-06.00 
 32     17 Fawcett, Christopher          FR Barnstable         17-06.00 
 33    344 Papageorge, Nicholas          SO Malden Catho       17-05.50 
 34     24 Roberts, Kenaz                FR Barnstable         17-05.00 
 35    421 Novak, Franklin               FR Marshfield         17-05.00 
 36     15 Dickerson-Pells, Makhai       FR Barnstable         17-04.00 
 37    729 Dai, Jeffrey                  FR Saint John's       17-04.00 
 38    975 Waldron, Jack                 FR Westford Aca       17-04.00 
 39    479 Anglo, Jacob                  FR Needham            17-03.00 
 40    126 Boukheir, Peter               FR Dartmouth          17-03.00 
 41    289 Sullivan, Seth                FR King Philip        17-02.00 
 42     43 Jameson, Stefan               FR Braintree          17-02.00 
 43    339 Dolaher, Ian                  SO Malden Catho       17-01.00 
 44    923 Russell, Matthew              SO Wellesley          17-01.00 
 45    503 Owens, John                   SO New Bedford        17-01.00 
 46    293 Ziolkowski, Brandon           FR King Philip        17-00.00 
 47    670 Jones, Keon                   FR Oliver Ames        17-00.00 
 48    710 Santos, Ty                    SO Plymouth Sou       17-00.00 
 49    886 Ferreira, Ryan                SO Waltham            17-00.00 
 50    388 McIntyre, Cameron             FR Mansfield          17-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  18-00.25  5/4/2013    Mikaila Amerantes, Mansfield              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    221 Endyke, Sarah                 SO Hingham            17-06.50 
  2    513 Galvagno, Cristina            SO Newton North       16-08.00 
  3    841 Kondo, Hiromi                 SO Walpole            16-02.00 
  4    772 Arroyo, Ashley                SO Silver Lake        16-01.00 
  5    812 O'Gara, Mariah                SO Taunton            15-11.00 
  6    508 Brand, Orenna                 FR Newton North       15-08.00 
  7    594 Renzi, Isabelle               SO North Attleb       15-07.50 
  8    137 Sonallah, Saja                SO Durfee             15-06.50 
  9     51 Clarke, Danika                SO Brockton           15-06.50 
 10    813 Purtell, Jillian              SO Taunton            15-05.00 
 11     62 Brown, Elena                  SO Brookline          15-04.00 
 12    637 Sillari, Gabby                SO Notre Dame A       15-03.00 
 13    892 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna      SO Wellesley          15-00.00 
 14    427 Hanna, Ellie                  SO Minnechaug         15-00.00 
 15    361 Merriott, Taylor              SO Mansfield          15-00.00 
 16     34 Flanagan, Emma                SO Braintree          15-00.00 
 17     35 Herlihy, Brianna              SO Braintree          15-00.00 
 18    428 Jebb, Kamryn                  SO Minnechaug         14-10.25 
 19    349 Cerretani, Courtney           SO Mansfield          14-10.00 
 20    178 Neal, Beth                    SO Franklin           14-10.00 
 21    308 Patterson, Azalyn             SO Lincoln-Sudb       14-08.50 
 22    200 Lapan, Macy                   FR Greater Lowe       14-08.00 
 23    230 Kirk, Amy                     SO Hingham            14-07.50 
 24    183 Ronan, Aubree                 SO Franklin           14-07.00 
 25    224 Grosskopf, Cate               FR Hingham            14-06.50 
 26    850 Perkins, Sarah                SO Walpole            14-06.00 
 27     55 Santos, Bryanna               FR Brockton           14-06.00 
 28    351 Dickman, Jacqueline           FR Mansfield          14-06.00 
 29    910 Yuan, Abby                    FR Wellesley          14-06.00 
 30    447 Jacobs, Rebecca               FR Natick             14-05.00 
 31    532 Whitham, Amanda               FR Newton North       14-05.00 
 32    897 Harrington, Kerry             FR Wellesley          14-04.50 
 33    249 Benson, Laura                 SO King Philip        14-04.00 
 34    775 Fahey, Kayla                  SO Silver Lake        14-04.00 
 35     67 Ewas, Emma                    FR Brookline          14-03.00 
 36    444 Boggia, Mariel                SO Natick             14-03.00 
 37    576 Stacks, Sabrina               SO Newton South       14-03.00 
 38    614 Healy, Mia                    FR North Quincy       14-03.00 
 39    269 Sullivan, julianne            FR King Philip        14-02.00 
 40    573 Pham, Caraline                SO Newton South       14-02.00 
 41    994 Marino, Isabelle              FR Weymouth           14-00.50 
 42    271 Turner, Kathryn               FR King Philip        14-00.00 
 43    635 Rodway, Caitlin               FR Notre Dame A       14-00.00 
 44    978 Bean, Molly                   SO Weymouth           14-00.00 
 45    625 Fox, Meghan                   SO Notre Dame A       14-00.00 
 46    777 Kehoe, Samantha               SO Silver Lake        14-00.00 
 47     70 Leader, Maddie                FR Brookline          14-00.00 
 48    869 Bernard, Trixie               FR Waltham            14-00.00 
 49    876 Guevara, Noemi                SO Waltham            14-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  44-11  5/1/2010    Tchuijo Nkamebo, Amherst Pelham Reg HS       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     29 Mecha, Michael                FR Boston Colle       41-01.50 
  2    118 Webster, Austin               SO Catholic Mem       40-06.00 
  3    822 Cherenfant, Brian             SO Taunton            39-07.00 
  4    911 Badertscher, Stuart           SO Wellesley          39-03.00 
  5    129 Martin, Chris                 SO Dartmouth          38-05.50 
  6    806 Joseph, Shaq                  FR Somerville         38-02.00 
  7    800 Chapman, Demar                SO Somerville         38-01.75 
  8    110 Kelley, Tomell                SO Catholic Mem       37-10.00 
  9    711 Shortall, Andrew              SO Plymouth Sou       37-05.00 
 10    494 Barros, Marcus                SO New Bedford        37-05.00 
 11    101 Colbert, Christopher          FR Cambridge Ri       37-00.00 
 12    337 Crevecoeur, Garphey           SO Malden Catho       36-04.00 
 13    109 Dumay, Josh                   SO Catholic Mem       36-00.00 
 14    347 Zahner, Cameron               SO Malden Catho       35-10.00 
 15    832 Wellman, Casey                SO Taunton            35-10.00 
 16    758 Hackett, Xavier               FR Sharon             35-04.00 
 17    602 King, Gareth                  SO North Attleb       35-02.00 
 18    756 Elisma, Juvan                 FR Sharon             35-00.50 
 19    719 Holding, Demoy                FR Quincy             35-00.00 
 20     43 Jameson, Stefan               FR Braintree          34-06.00 
 21     83 Chabon, Andrew                FR Brookline          34-04.00 
 22    287 perry, nathan                 FR King Philip        34-02.00 
 23    807 Ozit, Imler                   FR Somerville         34-02.00 
 24    733 Everett, Matt                 SO Saint John's       34-00.00 
 25    333 Albanese, Jack                FR Malden Catho       34-00.00 
 26   1030 Messier, Aaron                FR Xaverian Bro       33-09.00 
 27    420 McCarthy, Jake                SO Marshfield         33-08.00 
 28    126 Boukheir, Peter               FR Dartmouth          33-07.00 
 29    487 Kirchman, Ben                 SO Needham            33-02.50 
 30    682 Udo, John                     FR Oliver Ames        33-02.00 
 31   1023 Hayes, Ryan                   FR Xaverian Bro       33-01.00 
 32    318 Driscoll, Evan                SO Lincoln-Sudb       33-00.00 
 33    886 Ferreira, Ryan                SO Waltham            32-11.00 
 34    195 Nguyen, James                 SO Franklin           32-09.00 
 35    928 Darkwa, Sam                   FR West Springf       32-06.00 
 36    927 Caron, Chris                  FR West Springf       32-01.00 
 37    666 Funai, Liston                 FR Oliver Ames        32-00.25 
 38    276 Cassassa, Dylan               FR King Philip        32-00.00 
 39    729 Dai, Jeffrey                  FR Saint John's       32-00.00 
 40    674 Mallers, Jared                SO Oliver Ames        32-00.00 
 41    697 Colbert, Bobby                FR Plymouth Sou       32-00.00 
 42    387 Maughn, Devin                 SO Mansfield          32-00.00 
 43    392 Redznak, Dan                  SO Mansfield          32-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-00  5/5/2005    Jasmin Washington, Waltham HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    871 Concetti, Amanda              SO Waltham            35-08.00 
  2    578 Walkes, Elizabeth             SO Newton South       34-05.25 
  3    772 Arroyo, Ashley                SO Silver Lake        34-05.00 
  4    845 Mazzocca, Kelsey              FR Walpole            33-08.00 
  5    178 Neal, Beth                    SO Franklin           33-06.50 
  6    892 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna      SO Wellesley          32-10.00 
  7    841 Kondo, Hiromi                 SO Walpole            32-07.50 
  8    881 Nicolas, Melissa              FR Waltham            32-00.00 
  9    357 Horn, Olivia                  FR Mansfield          31-07.00 
 10    814 Rosado, Leishnaly             SO Taunton            31-06.00 
 11    455 Toomey, Erin                  SO Natick             31-04.00 
 12    777 Kehoe, Samantha               SO Silver Lake        31-03.00 
 13    694 Sessler, Madelyn              FR Plymouth Sou       31-03.00 
 14    521 Kuvin, Sylvie                 SO Newton North       31-00.00 
 15    744 Kane, Natalie                 FR Sharon             30-09.50 
 16    747 Loftus, Brigid                SO Sharon             30-09.00 
 17    427 Hanna, Ellie                  SO Minnechaug         30-07.25 
 18    775 Fahey, Kayla                  SO Silver Lake        30-06.00 
 19    223 Gillespie, Anicia             FR Hingham            30-02.00 
 20    217 Burleigh, Emma                FR Hingham            30-01.25 
 21    874 Fisher, Jordan                SO Waltham            30-00.00 
 22    750 Rappaport, Molly              SO Sharon             30-00.00 
 23    182 Roche, Sabrina                SO Franklin           30-00.00 
 24     96 Matsen, Kristine              FR Cambridge Ri       30-00.00 
 25    901 Mikula, Cynthia               FR Wellesley          29-06.00 
 26    643 Chazan, Brooke                SO Oliver Ames        29-05.00 
 27    653 Morse, Christie               SO Oliver Ames        29-05.00 
 28    255 Fleck, Sarah                  FR King Philip        29-05.00 
 29    793 Higgins, Shannon              FR Somerville         29-04.00 
 30    398 deGrasse, Brianna             FR Marshfield         29-03.50 
 31    172 Faught, Izzy                  FR Franklin           29-02.00 
 32    649 Leroy, Angelique              FR Oliver Ames        28-11.00 
 33    354 Gerraughty, Emily             FR Mansfield          28-10.00 
 34    910 Yuan, Abby                    FR Wellesley          28-09.50 
 35    238 Stone, Claire                 FR Hingham            28-07.00 
 36    811 Grundy, Samantha              FR Taunton            28-06.00 
 37    693 Romonovicz, Katie             SO Plymouth Sou       28-06.00 
 38    591 Moul, Sabrina                 FR North Attleb       28-05.50 
 39    247 Balquist, Hannah              SO King Philip        28-04.00 
 40    982 Doran, Katie                  FR Weymouth           27-08.00 
 41    401 Jones, Maiah                  SO Marshfield         27-04.50 
 42    355 Hanley, Emma                  FR Mansfield          27-00.00 
 43    311 Semple, Katie                 SO Lincoln-Sudb       26-11.00 
 44    995 Meade, Katelyn                SO Weymouth           26-07.00 
 45    133 Ferreira, Katrina             SO Durfee             26-04.00 
 46    304 Lucier, Nancy                 SO Lincoln-Sudb       26-03.00 
 47    303 King, Jenna                   SO Lincoln-Sudb       26-02.50 
 48    254 Durand, Justine               FR King Philip        26-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  141-10  5/7/2011    Darius Gaylor, New Bedford HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    416 Leonard, Shane                SO Marshfield           141-06 
  2    728 Carnevale, Jay                SO Saint John's         121-08 
  3     19 Johnson, Nick                 SO Barnstable           120-01 
  4    542 Joyce, Kevin                  SO Newton North         110-06 
  5    537 Baronowski, Nathan            FR Newton North         110-06 
  6    725 Baginski, Gary                SO Saint John's         108-01 
  7    425 Talbot, Devin                 SO Marshfield           107-05 
  8    424 Stocking, Zach                SO Marshfield           105-00 
  9     46 Wood, Greg                    FR Braintree            103-04 
 10    168 Umumbu, Marc                  SO Framingham           103-02 
 11    553 Whitham, Doug                 FR Newton North         100-09 
 12    809 Santiago, Manuel              FR Somerville        100-06.50 
 13    722 Munroe, Mike                  SO Quincy                99-00 
 14   1016 Richardson, John              SO Weymouth              98-05 
 15    955 Clancy, Brian                 SO Westford Aca          98-04 
 16    731 DeLisle, Robbie               FR Saint John's          97-01 
 17    918 Lee, Tyler                    SO Wellesley             96-00 
 18    127 DaSilva, Shawn                SO Dartmouth             95-11 
 19    755 Dentino, John                 SO Sharon                95-08 
 20    379 Freehoff, Luke                SO Mansfield             95-00 
 21   1038 Vassali, Taj                  SO Xaverian Bro          93-07 
 22   1010 Leeper, Jake                  SO Weymouth              92-09 
 23    618 Pound, Connor                 SO North Quincy          90-06 
 24    211 Desmaris, Austin              SO Greater Lowe          90-00 
 25    788 Storey, Mitchell              SO Silver Lake           89-03 
 26    926 Callahan, Dan                 SO West Springf          89-03 
 27    862 Kraus, Myles                  FR Walpole            88-10.50 
 28    705 McGilvary, Wade               FR Plymouth Sou          88-08 
 29    973 Sian, Nic                     SO Westford Aca          87-03 
 30   1020 Crossley, Craig               SO Xaverian Bro       86-06.50 
 31    783 Gay, Owen                     FR Silver Lake        86-06.50 
 32   1014 Morrissey, Michael            SO Weymouth           86-06.50 
 33    664 Cucinotta, Joseph             SO Oliver Ames           85-08 
 34    599 Dion, Alex                    SO North Attleb          85-00 
 35    600 Flaherty, Joseph              SO North Attleb          85-00 
 36    346 Scarpa, Michael               SO Malden Catho          84-06 
 37     18 Fitzgerald, Nathan            SO Barnstable            84-01 
 38    338 DeNisco, Fred                 FR Malden Catho          81-02 
 39    933 Pilon, Daniel                 SO West Springf          81-02 
 40   1022 Gioioso, Daniel               FR Xaverian Bro          80-00 
 41    280 Garron, Edward                FR King Philip           80-00 
 42    281 Hagen, Will                   FR King Philip           80-00 
 43    275 Canning, Connor               SO King Philip           80-00 
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  106-00  5/7/2011    Kate Kummer, North Attleboro HS             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    836 Brown, Kaitlin                SO Walpole               90-11 
  2    454 Strout, Rachel                SO Natick                86-09 
  3    450 McGonagle, Brynn              SO Natick                84-11 
  4    980 Dickson, Hannah               SO Weymouth              82-03 
  5     57 Yates, Faithe                 SO Brockton              82-02 
  6    622 Delahunt, Kendra              SO Notre Dame A          80-11 
  7     52 Hunter, Jayla                 SO Brockton              80-06 
  8    779 McGrath, Julia                SO Silver Lake           79-10 
  9    792 Etienne, Gabrielle            SO Somerville            78-00 
 10    616 Umoren, Melody                FR North Quincy          77-03 
 11    749 Nazaire, Fergie               SO Sharon                76-09 
 12    714 Arias, LaQueen                SO Quincy                72-02 
 13    297 Gervais, Ariannah             FR Lincoln-Sudb          72-02 
 14    534 Wint, Roxann                  SO Newton North          72-00 
 15    253 Cote, Emily                   SO King Philip           72-00 
 16    996 Monahan, Bridget              FR Weymouth              71-03 
 17    523 Mariano, Lauren               SO Newton North          71-00 
 18    794 Michel, Tamika                SO Somerville            71-00 
 19    259 Kelleher, Courtney            FR King Philip           71-00 
 20    528 Sayouty, Yasmin               SO Newton North          71-00 
 21    134 Foster, Jamelah               FR Durfee                70-04 
 22    227 Hurley, Erin                  SO Hingham               70-03 
 23    691 Moultan, Ellie                SO Plymouth Sou          70-00 
 24    936 Andry, Dominique              SO Westford Aca          69-05 
 25    205 Strykowski, Savannah          SO Greater Lowe          68-06 
 26    947 Pillsbury, Taylor             FR Westford Aca          67-08 
 27    840 Good, Elyse                   SO Walpole               67-02 
 28    155 Lucien, Sarah                 SO Framingham            67-00 
 29     73 Pierre, Diana                 SO Brookline             66-00 
 30    796 Simon, Joanne                 SO Somerville            66-00 
 31    638 Sillari, Gianna               SO Notre Dame A          65-10 
 32    986 Heath, Rachael                FR Weymouth              65-06 
 33    265 Millender, Jayla              FR King Philip           65-05 
 34    644 Corona, Julia                 SO Oliver Ames           65-00 
 35    615 Louis, Naika                  SO North Quincy          65-00 
 36    180 Peters, Cassidy               SO Franklin              65-00 
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  170-10  5/4/2012    Nick Fofana, Newton North HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    313 Anderegg, James               SO Lincoln-Sudb         139-09 
  2    605 Morrison, Nick                SO North Attleb         135-00 
  3    677 Naughton, Connor              SO Oliver Ames          132-10 
  4    609 Thorpe, Nick                  SO North Attleb         132-00 
  5    603 Levitski, Zach                SO North Attleb         132-00 
  6     28 King, Marco                   SO Boston Colle         131-05 
  7    831 Volkmann, Michael             FR Taunton              131-01 
  8    162 Halberstadt, Paul             SO Framingham           130-06 
  9    711 Shortall, Andrew              SO Plymouth Sou         128-05 
 10   1007 Fitzgibbon, Ross              SO Weymouth             127-01 
 11    824 DaRosa, Jason                 SO Taunton              126-08 
 12    782 Burgess, Christopher          SO Silver Lake          126-00 
 13     31 Reidy, Mike                   SO Boston Colle         123-02 
 14    488 Lobel, Max                    SO Needham              121-00 
 15     26 Deevy, Will                   SO Boston Colle         120-09 
 16    496 Carrion, Jr, Victor           SO New Bedford          120-00 
 17    460 Gastaldo, Matt                FR Natick               119-00 
 18    551 Roldan, Nathaniel             SO Newton North         115-00 
 19    823 Chretien, John                FR Taunton              114-07 
 20    735 Moker, Andrew                 SO Saint John's         111-03 
 21    549 Oyler-castrillo, Miguel       SO Newton North         109-00 
 22    724 Arsenault, Matt               FR Saint John's         108-00 
 23   1006 Clark, Greg                   SO Weymouth             107-10 
 24    959 Gomez, Jake                   FR Westford Aca         107-01 
 25   1011 Lyons, Kevin                  SO Weymouth             107-00 
 26     14 Del Negro, Seth               FR Barnstable        106-11.50 
 27     82 Bochman, Max                  SO Brookline            106-03 
 28    538 Bookman, Dobbin               FR Newton North         105-06 
 29    974 Stanglewicz, Nicholas         SO Westford Aca         105-05 
 30    683 Winters, Danny                FR Oliver Ames          104-10 
 31    480 Asenjo-Malaga, Sergio         SO Needham              104-09 
 32    492 Park, Stephen                 SO Needham              104-05 
 33    341 Matossian, Alexander          SO Malden Catho         104-02 
 34    755 Dentino, John                 SO Sharon               104-01 
 35     23 Marcus, Jacob                 SO Barnstable           103-01 
 36    934 Reardon, Dylan                SO West Springf         102-11 
 37     20 Langfield, Mitchell           FR Barnstable           102-02 
 38    412 Hughes, Conor                 SO Marshfield           102-00 
 39    769 Sharov, Mikhail               FR Sharon               101-02 
 40    495 Brierley, Tyler               SO New Bedford          101-00 
 41    958 Germann, Chet                 FR Westford Aca         100-10 
 42    663 Canty, Thomas                 SO Oliver Ames          100-08 
 43    799 Barrientos, Jason             FR Somerville           100-06 
 44    505 Ribeiro, Carlos               SO New Bedford          100-00 
 45    388 McIntyre, Cameron             FR Mansfield            100-00 
 46    375 Copponi, Nick                 SO Mansfield            100-00 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  120-03.50  5/1/2010    Meghan McHugh, North Attleborough HS     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    778 Levenson, Arianna             SO Silver Lake          101-05 
  2    714 Arias, LaQueen                SO Quincy                99-04 
  3    645 Eldridge, Gabby               SO Oliver Ames           97-04 
  4    908 Winkelman, Cassandra          FR Wellesley             96-10 
  5    589 Meilan, Rachel                SO North Attleb          94-03 
  6    587 MacPherson, Anna              SO North Attleb          93-00 
  7     95 Jeantillorme, Kaneisha        SO Cambridge Ri          93-00 
  8    450 McGonagle, Brynn              SO Natick                91-00 
  9    944 Kinney, Sarah                 FR Westford Aca          87-11 
 10    999 Rogerson, Kate                SO Weymouth              87-01 
 11    312 Strileckis, Alina             SO Lincoln-Sudb          86-09 
 12    430 Lipkins, Zoe                  SO Minnechaug            86-08 
 13    300 Johnson, Shannon              SO Lincoln-Sudb          84-02 
 14    267 Sarkis, Lexi                  SO King Philip           84-00 
 15    250 Buldoc, Haleigh               FR King Philip           84-00 
 16    937 Bornstein, Maya               SO Westford Aca          83-02 
 17    397 Beaulieu, Meg                 SO Marshfield            80-10 
 18    583 Chahwan, Amanda               SO North Attleb          80-00 
 19    713 Alexandre, Tiesha             SO Quincy                79-01 
 20    453 Savoia, Rebecca               SO Natick                77-07 
 21    358 Mackie, Nicole                FR Mansfield             77-00 
 22    348 Broyles, Olivia               FR Mansfield             76-03 
 23    132 Ashby, Tahira                 FR Durfee                74-00 
 24    399 Gonzales, Mariana             SO Marshfield            73-09 
 25    878 Marrero, Janiah               FR Waltham               73-05 
 26   1001 Schneider, Jackie             SO Weymouth              72-08 
 27    623 Durkin, Megan                 SO Notre Dame A          72-04 
 28    527 Rubino, Angela                SO Newton North          72-00 
 29    715 Douglas, Nikaya               SO Quincy                71-10 
 30    790 DeBarros, Bianca              SO Somerville            71-07 
 31     75 Shoap, Molly                  FR Brookline             71-00 
 32    266 O'Malley, Celia               SO King Philip           70-10 
 33    796 Simon, Joanne                 SO Somerville            70-05 
 34    520 Kugener, Eleonor              SO Newton North          70-04 
 35    184 Rondeau, Carly                SO Franklin              70-00 
 36    868 Antunes, Kristen              SO Waltham               70-00 
 37    621 DeFalco, Devyn                FR Notre Dame A          70-00 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51-08  5/4/2012    Ryan Kim, Newton South Hs                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    722 Munroe, Mike                  SO Quincy             48-01.00 
  2    542 Joyce, Kevin                  SO Newton North       46-09.00 
  3    416 Leonard, Shane                SO Marshfield         44-04.00 
  4    536 Acuna, Elmer                  SO Newton North       43-09.00 
  5    168 Umumbu, Marc                  SO Framingham         42-05.00 
  6   1020 Crossley, Craig               SO Xaverian Bro       41-05.50 
  7     19 Johnson, Nick                 SO Barnstable         41-01.25 
  8    544 Klein, Nathaniel              FR Newton North       40-06.00 
  9    424 Stocking, Zach                SO Marshfield         40-04.00 
 10    728 Carnevale, Jay                SO Saint John's       39-03.00 
 11    732 Doherty, Kevin                SO Saint John's       37-10.00 
 12    918 Lee, Tyler                    SO Wellesley          37-02.00 
 13    425 Talbot, Devin                 SO Marshfield         37-00.00 
 14    469 Thorsen, Jake                 SO Natick             36-10.00 
 15    809 Santiago, Manuel              FR Somerville         36-09.00 
 16    502 Nova, Albert                  SO New Bedford        36-06.00 
 17    730 Dankert, Peter                SO Saint John's       35-10.00 
 18    926 Callahan, Dan                 SO West Springf       35-06.00 
 19    956 Dunne, Mark                   FR Westford Aca       35-03.00 
 20   1038 Vassali, Taj                  SO Xaverian Bro       35-02.25 
 21    829 Norberto, Jake                FR Taunton            35-01.00 
 22    600 Flaherty, Joseph              SO North Attleb       35-00.00 
 23    955 Clancy, Brian                 SO Westford Aca       34-10.00 
 24     25 Chrisom, Ryan                 SO Boston Colle       34-09.00 
 25    705 McGilvary, Wade               FR Plymouth Sou       34-08.00 
 26     46 Wood, Greg                    FR Braintree          34-05.00 
 27    215 Keo, Veon                     FR Greater Lowe       34-02.00 
 28    458 Connors, Chad                 SO Natick             34-01.00 
 29   1010 Leeper, Jake                  SO Weymouth           34-00.50 
 30   1016 Richardson, John              SO Weymouth           33-11.50 
 31    959 Gomez, Jake                   FR Westford Aca       33-09.00 
 32   1014 Morrissey, Michael            SO Weymouth           33-06.00 
 33    599 Dion, Alex                    SO North Attleb       33-00.00 
 34    381 Gibbs, Andrew                 FR Mansfield          32-10.00 
 35    618 Pound, Connor                 SO North Quincy       32-05.00 
 36    374 Cline, Conor                  SO Mansfield          32-03.00 
 37   1032 Monopoli, Nicholas            FR Xaverian Bro       32-02.25 
 38    315 Colon, Francisco              FR Lincoln-Sudb       32-00.00 
 39    500 Grace, Rylan                  FR New Bedford        32-00.00 
 40    383 Kroukas, Nick                 FR Mansfield          31-07.00 
 41    760 Hirsh, Nathan                 FR Sharon             31-06.75 
 42    208 Baule, Anthony                FR Greater Lowe       31-05.00 
 43    127 DaSilva, Shawn                SO Dartmouth          31-04.00 
 44    783 Gay, Owen                     FR Silver Lake        31-00.00 
 45    866 Rinne, Graham                 FR Walpole            30-08.50 
 46    290 Tenaglia, Nicholas            SO King Philip        30-08.00 
 47    786 Pettingell, David             SO Silver Lake        30-05.00 
 48    765 Langol-Leonard, Ian           FR Sharon             30-04.00 
 49    667 Gangemi, Jack                 FR Oliver Ames        30-03.00 
 50    461 Hesse, Tom                    SO Natick             30-03.00 
 51    272 Ackles, Ryan                  FR King Philip        30-01.00 
 52    286 obrien, thomas                FR King Philip        30-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  38-05.25  5/4/2012    Dominique Coley, Brockton HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    616 Umoren, Melody                FR North Quincy       35-02.00 
  2    645 Eldridge, Gabby               SO Oliver Ames        33-08.50 
  3    576 Stacks, Sabrina               SO Newton South       32-01.00 
  4    622 Delahunt, Kendra              SO Notre Dame A       31-08.75 
  5     52 Hunter, Jayla                 SO Brockton           31-06.00 
  6    640 Akanegbu, Chi-Chi             SO Oliver Ames        31-02.25 
  7    534 Wint, Roxann                  SO Newton North       30-09.00 
  8    792 Etienne, Gabrielle            SO Somerville         30-08.25 
  9    454 Strout, Rachel                SO Natick             30-00.00 
 10    253 Cote, Emily                   SO King Philip        30-00.00 
 11     56 Ugwuakazi, Angel              FR Brockton           29-02.00 
 12    306 Nelson, Izzy                  FR Lincoln-Sudb       29-01.50 
 13    259 Kelleher, Courtney            FR King Philip        29-00.00 
 14    312 Strileckis, Alina             SO Lincoln-Sudb       28-11.00 
 15    297 Gervais, Ariannah             FR Lincoln-Sudb       28-05.00 
 16    257 Johnson, Michaela             SO King Philip        28-05.00 
 17    155 Lucien, Sarah                 SO Framingham         28-00.00 
 18    227 Hurley, Erin                  SO Hingham            28-00.00 
 19    836 Brown, Kaitlin                SO Walpole            27-10.00 
 20    980 Dickson, Hannah               SO Weymouth           27-07.00 
 21    134 Foster, Jamelah               FR Durfee             27-04.00 
 22    523 Mariano, Lauren               SO Newton North       27-00.00 
 23    984 Gaughan, Sam                  FR Weymouth           26-11.50 
 24    158 McKay, Ayana                  SO Framingham         26-10.00 
 25    205 Strykowski, Savannah          SO Greater Lowe       26-04.00 
 26    997 Morcy, Daphnie                FR Weymouth           26-01.00 
 27    815 Tejada-Montalvo, Jeraliz      FR Taunton            25-04.00 
 28    562 Dammann, Linna                SO Newton South       25-03.00 
 29    557 Bierenbaum, Ana               FR Newton South       25-00.50 
 30    878 Marrero, Janiah               FR Waltham            25-00.00 
 31    879 Martin, Emma                  FR Waltham            25-00.00 
 32    638 Sillari, Gianna               SO Notre Dame A       25-00.00 
 33    615 Louis, Naika                  SO North Quincy       25-00.00 
 34     71 Loyd-Landrum, Elyana          FR Brookline          25-00.00 
 35    691 Moultan, Ellie                SO Plymouth Sou       25-00.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  44.98  5/4/2013    Newton South, Newton South                   
                      S Jamir, B Cooper, L Tiekka, N Shuster            
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  King Philip  'A'                                       45.24 
     1) 276 Cassassa, Dylan FR          2) 293 Ziolkowski, Brandon FR     
     3) 285 Nardone, george SO          4) 292 Travis, Asante FR          
  2  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                 45.80 
     1) 1039 Williams, CJ SO            2) 1031 Mitchell, Giani SO        
     3) 1023 Hayes, Ryan FR             4) 1025 Henderson, Mekhi FR       
  3  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   45.90 
     1) 329 Parham, Vondre SO           2) 331 Virkler, Nicholas SO       
     3) 317 Crowell, William FR         4) 323 Leith II, Gerald SO        
  4  Plymouth South  'A'                                    45.90 
     1) 696 Anti, Dylan SO              2) 702 Jobe, Jake SO              
     3) 710 Santos, Ty SO               4) 703 Leahy, Devin FR            
  5  Brookline  'A'                                         45.90 
     1) 87 Kortkamp, Noah SO            2) 82 Bochman, Max SO             
     3) 83 Chabon, Andrew FR            4) 86 Kim, Jinsu SO               
  6  Natick  'A'                                            46.00 
     1) 462 Holihan, Brian FR           2) 468 Solomont, Matt SO          
     3) 457 Beverly, Isaiah SO          4) 460 Gastaldo, Matt FR          
  7  Somerville  'A'                                        46.01 
     1) 805 James, Andre SO             2) 808 Pierre, Ben SO             
     3) 800 Chapman, Demar SO           4) 798 Alphonse, Carls SO         
  8  Marshfield  'A'                                        46.50 
     1) 411 Hubbard, Zach FR            2) 419 Mallory, Billy FR          
     3) 421 Novak, Franklin FR          4) 414 Kalwicz, Connor FR         
  9  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       46.80 
     1) 673 MacDonald, Doug SO          2) 681 Stern, Zach SO             
     3) 674 Mallers, Jared SO           4) 666 Funai, Liston FR           
 10  Sharon  'A'                                            47.00 
     1) 762 Hu, Oliver FR               2) 756 Elisma, Juvan FR           
     3) 757 Goloboy, Jake SO            4) 754 Bonnet, Elijah SO          
 11  New Bedford  'A'                                       47.10 
     1) 496 Carrion, Jr, Victor SO      2) 505 Ribeiro, Carlos SO         
     3) 506 Thompson, Kevin SO          4) 503 Owens, John SO             
 12  Weymouth  'A'                                          47.20 
     1) 1018 Victor, Teddy SO           2) 1011 Lyons, Kevin SO           
     3) 1008 Hachey, Kevin SO           4) 1009 Kelley, Kevin SO          
 13  Westford Academy  'A'                                  47.20 
     1) 961 Jacobsen, Eric FR           2) 971 Santana, Austin SO         
     3) 960 Grimm, Dylan FR             4) 957 Fiorillo, Nick SO          
 14  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                 47.25 
     1) 106 Charles, Dalvyn SO          2) 110 Kelley, Tomell SO          
     3) 116 Suleiman, Abubakar FR       4) 117 Wagner, Darren SO          
 15  Durfee  'A'                                            47.70 
     1) 143 Normio, Mosard SO           2) 145 Pryor, Brandon FR          
     3) 144 Pemberton, Myles FR         4) 142 Monteiro, Asante FR        
 16  Saint John's Prep  'A'                                 48.00 
     1) 729 Dai, Jeffrey FR             2) 739 Weist, Eric SO             
     3) 734 Maher, Connor FR            4) 736 Roy, Ethan SO              
 17  Waltham  'A'                                           48.00 
     1) 883 Carroll, Joey SO            2) 884 Cunningham, Greg SO        
     3) 885 DiGenova, Antonio FR        4) 889 Ventura, Justin SO         
 18  Minnechaug  'A'                                        48.00 
     1) 440 Jobson, Andrew SO           2) 441 Jusczyk, Chris SO          
     3) 442 Simmons, William SO         4) 443 Willis, Josh SO            
 19  Wellesley  'A'                                         48.50 
     1) 923 Russell, Matthew SO         2) 924 Yee, Timmy FR              
     3) 922 Preston, Matthew SO         4) 914 Flores, James SO           
 20  Mansfield  'A'                                         48.80 
     1) 382 Graham, Nick FR             2) 386 Lynch, Brian FR            
     3) 385 Lewis, Amard SO             4) 384 Krysko, Nick SO            
 21  Barnstable  'A'                                        48.80 
     1) 15 Dickerson-Pells, Makhai FR   2) 17 Fawcett, Christopher FR     
     3) 21 Lanzo, Lucas FR              4) 13 Cooke, Will FR              
 22  Newton North  'A'                                      49.00 
     1) 545 McClinchy, Seanross FR      2) 551 Roldan, Nathaniel SO       
     3) 550 Prior, Jared SO             4) 547 Minkin, Jon SO             
 23  Franklin  'A'                                          49.30 
     1) 187 Bagley, Nick SO             2) 191 Draper, David SO           
     3) 186 Alloway, Jordan SO          4) 188 Bullen, Patrick FR         
 24  Malden Catholic  'A'                                   49.94 
     1) 345 Scarpa, Ben SO              2) 343 Pagliuca, Rob SO           
     3) 344 Papageorge, Nicholas SO     4) 335 Augustin, James SO         
 25  Framingham  'A'                                        50.20 
     1) 167 Shikichi, Shane SO          2) 166 Nna, Chigozie FR           
     3) 164 Liu, Derrick SO             4) 163 Kianfar, Darian SO         
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.50  5/1/2010    North Attleborough HS, North Attleborough HS 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                      51.20 
     1) 527 Rubino, Angela SO           2) 513 Galvagno, Cristina SO      
     3) 512 DeNucci, Angela FR          4) 511 Cohan, Sofia FR            
  2  Natick  'A'                                            51.50 
     1) 445 Cho, Amanda FR              2) 444 Boggia, Mariel SO          
     3) 449 Martinelli, Stella SO       4) 446 Howland, Maddy FR          
  3  Newton South  'A'                                      51.94 
     1) 578 Walkes, Elizabeth SO        2) 558 Bojar, Alana FR            
     3) 566 Hochberg, Liza SO           4) 569 Lazare, Calene FR          
  4  Hingham  'A'                                           52.00 
     1) 221 Endyke, Sarah SO            2) 230 Kirk, Amy SO               
     3) 219 Chan, Madelyn SO            4) 225 Hewins, Eve FR             
  5  Mansfield  'A'                                         52.20 
     1) 350 Crawford, Kelly FR          2) 357 Horn, Olivia FR            
     3) 351 Dickman, Jacqueline FR      4) 369 Waters, Lauren SO          
  6  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   52.70 
     1) 309 Seard, Gia SO               2) 312 Strileckis, Alina SO       
     3) 306 Nelson, Izzy FR             4) 308 Patterson, Azalyn SO       
  7  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       52.80 
     1) 640 Akanegbu, Chi-Chi SO        2) 653 Morse, Christie SO         
     3) 642 Bressette, Katerina SO      4) 658 Udo, Comfort FR            
  8  Weymouth  'A'                                          52.80 
     1) 993 Manning, Charlotte SO       2) 998 Petruccelli, Erica FR      
     3) 994 Marino, Isabelle FR         4) 978 Bean, Molly SO             
  9  Needham  'A'                                           53.00 
     1) 478 Troen-Krasnow, Miriam FR    2) 477 Rockett, Mary Beth FR      
     3) 472 Connolly, Grace SO          4) 471 Cole, Haley SO             
 10  Waltham  'A'                                           53.00 
     1) 870 Civil, Shy FR               2) 872 Danier, Kylie FR           
     3) 869 Bernard, Trixie FR          4) 876 Guevara, Noemi SO          
 11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        53.00 
     1) 637 Sillari, Gabby SO           2) 636 Schwartz, Julia SO         
     3) 619 Burke, Georgina SO          4) 639 Steeves, Katie SO          
 12  Wellesley  'A'                                         53.00 
     1) 891 Bannon, Margaret FR         2) 909 Winkelman, Isabelle FR     
     3) 908 Winkelman, Cassandra FR     4) 906 Simon, Emma FR             
 13  Taunton  'A'                                           53.74 
     1) 813 Purtell, Jillian SO         2) 816 Theodore, Izadora SO       
     3) 814 Rosado, Leishnaly SO        4) 812 O'Gara, Mariah SO          
 14  Marshfield  'A'                                        53.80 
     1) 401 Jones, Maiah SO             2) 400 Horgan, Kiki FR            
     3) 402 Kubicki, Misia SO           4) 397 Beaulieu, Meg SO           
 15  Franklin  'A'                                          54.00 
     1) 173 Jacques, Ashley SO          2) 175 Lynch, Allana SO           
     3) 183 Ronan, Aubree SO            4) 185 Skidmore, Erin SO          
 16  North Quincy  'A'                                      54.00 
     1) 612 Flaherty, Isabelle FR       2) 613 Hazelton, Mandy FR         
     3) 614 Healy, Mia FR               4) 616 Umoren, Melody FR          
 17  King Philip  'A'                                       54.00 
     1) 271 Turner, Kathryn FR          2) 261 Kelly, Meredith FR         
     3) 255 Fleck, Sarah FR             4) 264 McNeil, Hannah SO          
 18  Brookline  'A'                                         54.50 
     1) 62 Brown, Elena SO              2) 60 Beletsky, Anya FR           
     3) 72 Muftu, Serra FR              4) 71 Loyd-Landrum, Elyana FR     
 19  Walpole  'A'                                           54.60 
     1) 850 Perkins, Sarah SO           2) 851 Redmond, Courtney FR       
     3) 837 Erwin, Tess FR              4) 841 Kondo, Hiromi SO           
 20  Westford Academy  'A'                                  54.80 
     1) 938 Camara, Nicole FR           2) 948 Shenoy, Rupali SO          
     3) 945 Lohmeier, Grace SO          4) 940 Cole, Alissa SO            
 21  Framingham  'A'                                        55.00 
     1) 151 DeVellis, Kristen SO        2) 159 Ribeiro, Jennifer FR       
     3) 154 Halpin, Erin FR             4) 153 Hajduk, Sydney SO          
 22  Brockton  'A'                                          55.10 
     1) 49 Almeida, Amanda SO           2) 48 Allen, Reana SO             
     3) 55 Santos, Bryanna FR           4) 51 Clarke, Danika SO           
 23  Sharon  'A'                                            55.90 
     1) 743 Kamara, Jordyn FR           2) 750 Rappaport, Molly SO        
     3) 752 Shaffer, Samantha FR        4) 753 Stead, Jessica SO          
 24  Plymouth South  'A'                                    56.00 
     1) 689 Elrick, Caroline FR         2) 686 Andrews, Jaiden FR         
     3) 693 Romonovicz, Katie SO        4) 687 Burch, Alex FR             
 25  Minnechaug  'A'                                        57.80 
     1) 432 Mayotte, Rachel SO          2) 434 Pannier, Emily FR          
     3) 433 McWilliams, Tara FR         4) 426 Barnes, Jordan SO          
 26  Somerville  'A'                                        58.00 
     1) 789 Bermudez, Jennifer FR       2) 795 Navarro, Arlena FR         
     3) 796 Simon, Joanne SO            4) 793 Higgins, Shannon FR        
 27  Durfee  'A'                                            58.04 
     1) 135 Grannum, Leah SO            2) 137 Sonallah, Saja SO          
     3) 133 Ferreira, Katrina SO        4) 138 Teves, Brooke SO           
 28  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  1:00.30 
     1) 2 Feyre Febonio, Eva SO         2) 4 McLaughlin, Caroline FR      
     3) 7 Saenz-Fernandez, Paula FR     4) 6 Rietkerk, Jessemmie SO       
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:28.12  5/4/2006    Woburn HS, Woburn HS                       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Natick  'A'                                          3:32.00 
     1) 463 Holt, Lucas SO              2) 467 Peabody, Chris SO          
     3) 462 Holihan, Brian FR           4) 464 Holt, Myles SO             
  2  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:40.00 
     1) 968 Murray, Brian SO            2) 966 Molnar, Logan SO           
     3) 965 Molnar, Jared SO            4) 976 Ward, Matt FR              
  3  Sharon  'A'                                          3:44.60 
     1) 770 Sun, Tianrui FR             2) 767 O'Riordan, John SO         
     3) 763 Kaplan, Scott SO            4) 764 Kaufman, Tyler SO          
  4  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               3:46.00 
     1) 1027 Katinas, Mike FR           2) 1024 Hellard, Roger SO         
     3) 1019 Andreassi, Mike SO         4) 1035 Quereux, Mark FR          
  5  Weymouth  'A'                                        3:50.00 
     1) 1005 Brown, Sam SO              2) 1012 Martin, Sam SO            
     3) 1006 Clark, Greg SO             4) 1007 Fitzgibbon, Ross SO       
  6  Plymouth South  'A'                                  3:50.10 
     1) 708 Paress, Zach FR             2) 698 Corcoran, Zach FR          
     3) 706 Palmer, Andrew SO           4) 712 Slattery, Dillon SO        
  7  Catholic Memorial  'A'                               3:50.16 
     1) 108 DeSilva, Brandon FR         2) 111 Lara, John FR              
     3) 114 Roselle, Mike SO            4) 113 Newcomb, Sam SO            
  8  Franklin  'A'                                        3:55.00 
     1) 194 Hurd, Alec FR               2) 198 Sun, Brian SO              
     3) 189 Casey, Alex SO              4) 197 Spelman, Ryan SO           
  9  Durfee  'A'                                          3:55.00 
     1) 147 Roberts, Nathaniel SO       2) 148 Whitty, Carter SO          
     3) 141 Montecinos, Edwin SO        4) 146 Riley, Connor SO           
 10  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:55.00 
     1) 418 Mallios, Tommy SO           2) 415 Lamb, Andrew FR            
     3) 422 Ottolini, Dominic SO        4) 420 McCarthy, Jake SO          
 11  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:55.00 
     1) 336 Cahill, Mike SO             2) 340 Harvey, Colin SO           
     3) 333 Albanese, Jack FR           4) 347 Zahner, Cameron SO         
 12  Somerville  'A'                                      3:56.20 
     1) 802 Ducasse, Malcolm SO         2) 806 Joseph, Shaq FR            
     3) 804 Gauyo, Josh SO              4) 801 Dolcine, Travis SO         
 13  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:59.00 
     1) 494 Barros, Marcus SO           2) 498 Finneran, Paul SO          
     3) 504 Picard, Austin SO           4) 503 Owens, John SO             
 14  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:00.00 
     1) 373 Bukuras, Joe SO             2) 390 Murley, Mike SO            
     3) 375 Copponi, Nick SO            4) 387 Maughn, Devin SO           
 15  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:10.00 
     1) 684 Zeoli, Nicholas FR          2) 666 Funai, Liston FR           
     3) 674 Mallers, Jared SO           4) 662 Boone, Jarod SO            
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:05.25  5/4/2006    Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS, Lincoln Sudbury Reg
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  King Philip  'A'                                     4:18.00 
     1) 256 Hamilton, Lucy FR           2) 268 Sexton, Kate SO            
     3) 262 Layne, Erica FR             4) 266 O'Malley, Celia SO         
  2  Hingham  'A'                                         4:18.50 
     1) 227 Hurley, Erin SO             2) 236 Rand, Casey SO             
     3) 223 Gillespie, Anicia FR        4) 225 Hewins, Eve FR             
  3  Brookline  'A'                                       4:20.50 
     1) 66 Douglas, Patricia FR         2) 69 Larrabee, Emma SO           
     3) 70 Leader, Maddie FR            4) 76 Solem, Sydney SO            
  4  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:21.78 
     1) 982 Doran, Katie FR             2) 983 Duggan, Ciara FR           
     3) 1001 Schneider, Jackie SO       4) 1003 Sullivan, Emma SO         
  5  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:22.00 
     1) 580 Badger, Jennifer SO         2) 586 Hiltz, Autumn SO           
     3) 596 Tong, Alexandra SO          4) 588 Marchetti, Lauren SO       
  6  Franklin  'A'                                        4:26.40 
     1) 182 Roche, Sabrina SO           2) 172 Faught, Izzy FR            
     3) 169 Conlon, Callie FR           4) 174 Lemanski, Grace FR         
  7  Newton North  'A'                                    4:30.00 
     1) 525 Perides, Alexia SO          2) 519 Koch, Emily SO             
     3) 524 Mazzapica, Olivia SO        4) 517 Hurwitz, Sydney FR         
  8  Plymouth South  'A'                                  4:32.00 
     1) 695 Whiting, Abigail FR         2) 692 O'Neill, Marina SO         
     3) 690 Melisse, Renee SO           4) 694 Sessler, Madelyn FR        
  9  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:33.00 
     1) 399 Gonzales, Mariana SO        2) 405 White, Cecilia SO          
     3) 403 Lawlor, Maddie SO           4) 404 MacKinnon, Marina FR       
 10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:35.00 
     1) 626 Gallagher, Mary Kate FR     2) 632 Lanagan, Makenzie SO       
     3) 629 Hardy, Samantha FR          4) 635 Rodway, Caitlin FR         
 11  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:37.00 
     1) 935 Amato, Stephanie SO         2) 942 Fondots, Nicole SO         
     3) 950 West, Hannah SO             4) 951 Widmann, Claire FR         
 12  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:38.00 
     1) 660 Wright, Lauren FR           2) 652 Mills, Jess FR             
     3) 655 Osowski, Marissa SO         4) 651 McCallum, Bridgette SO     
 13  Sharon  'A'                                          4:38.00 
     1) 740 Connolly, Meaghan FR        2) 748 Mayo, Sydney FR            
     3) 747 Loftus, Brigid SO           4) 753 Stead, Jessica SO          
 14  Somerville  'A'                                      4:39.00 
     1) 793 Higgins, Shannon FR         2) 791 Egar, Alice FR             
     3) 795 Navarro, Arlena FR          4) 789 Bermudez, Jennifer FR      
 15  Waltham  'A'                                         4:40.00 
     1) 880 Mogan, Lindsey SO           2) 873 Darcy, MacKenzie SO        
     3) 877 Lin, Eva SO                 4) 881 Nicolas, Melissa FR        
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:28.82  5/4/2012    Newton North HS, Newton North HS           
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Brookline  'A'                                       8:27.50 
     1) 80 Baker, Evan SO               2) 89 Leonard, Zachary SO         
     3) 85 Jankovic, Matija SO          4) 92 Triedman, Hal SO            
  2  Westford Academy  'A'                                8:55.00 
     1) 953 Bhagat, Shyam SO            2) 963 MacDonald, Matt SO         
     3) 962 Jensen, Parker SO           4) 967 Montemurro, Greg FR        
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    9:00.00 
     1) 539 Geffen, Liam FR             2) 548 Montague, Alex FR          
     3) 552 Svedloff, Victor SO         4) 540 Genzelev, Dan SO           
  4  Mansfield  'A'                                       9:00.00 
     1) 370 Affanato, Jake SO           2) 377 Dabare, Niegel SO          
     3) 394 Rispoli, Nick FR            4) 376 Crawford, Jack SO          
  5  Plymouth South  'A'                                  9:20.00 
     1) 706 Palmer, Andrew SO           2) 707 Pappas, Greg SO            
     3) 704 Mahoney, Drew FR            4) 697 Colbert, Bobby FR          
  6  Franklin  'A'                                        9:20.00 
     1) 192 Giardini, Dominic SO        2) 196 Robbins, Jimmy SO          
     3) 193 Gnaman, Nicolas FR          4) 199 Wu, Jeff SO                
  7  Marshfield  'A'                                      9:20.00 
     1) 407 Connor, Jake SO             2) 409 Friedland, Mike FR         
     3) 417 Maglio, Nick FR             4) 408 Feeney, Marshall FR        
  8  Weymouth  'A'                                        9:20.00 
     1) 1013 Moran, Cody FR             2) 1017 Thoms, Jared SO           
     3) 1005 Brown, Sam SO              4) 1004 Beaton, Dan SO            
  9  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     9:30.00 
     1) 680 Schwartz, Brent FR          2) 663 Canty, Thomas SO           
     3) 676 Meisner, Chris FR           4) 661 Barrett, Jack FR           
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:57.84  5/4/2012    Newton South, Newton South HS              
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton South  'A'                                   10:07.00 
     1) 561 Collins, Katherine FR       2) 574 Pierce, Catharine SO       
     3) 565 Grusby, Rebecca SO          4) 570 Martin, Clare FR           
  2  Franklin  'A'                                       10:22.50 
     1) 181 Robinson, Brittany SO       2) 170 Doherty, Meghan FR         
     3) 176 Miller, Sara FR             4) 184 Rondeau, Carly SO          
  3  Newton North  'A'                                   10:26.00 
     1) 519 Koch, Emily SO              2) 531 Teasdale, Cat SO           
     3) 529 Spitaels, Victoria SO       4) 510 Choi, Grace FR             
  4  Oliver Ames  'A'                                    10:35.00 
     1) 650 Lowney, Dana FR             2) 656 Robarge, Jessica FR        
     3) 646 Flanagan, Leah SO           4) 659 Walton, Sophie SO          
  5  Walpole  'A'                                        10:45.00 
     1) 847 Murphy, Alyssa SO           2) 838 Forester, Stephanie FR     
     3) 844 Martin, Emily FR            4) 842 Lancaster, Tess SO         
  6  Hingham  'A'                                        10:47.70 
     1) 217 Burleigh, Emma FR           2) 231 Koenan, Mary SO            
     3) 220 DelAguila, Laurene SO       4) 229 King, Paige SO             
  7  North Attleborough  'A'                             11:05.00 
     1) 584 Fernandes, Emily FR         2) 585 Fernandes, Lily FR         
     3) 579 Ahearn, Molly FR            4) 593 Plante, Monique SO         
  8  Sharon  'A'                                         11:06.02 
     1) 741 Davenport, Caitlin SO       2) 746 Lisle, Isabel SO           
     3) 745 Laidler, Erica FR           4) 751 Ryter, Carly SO            
  9  Brookline  'A'                                      11:10.00 
     1) 68 Filina, Elizabeth SO         2) 78 Vandendries, Gabrielle FR   
     3) 64 Carr, Nina FR                4) 58 Abbott, Madelyn FR          
 10  Westford Academy  'A'                               11:15.00 
     1) 939 Clina, Julianne SO          2) 943 Forty, Michaela FR         
     3) 946 Long, Katie SO              4) 949 Turcott, Emily FR          
 11  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 11:20.00 
     1) 1 Duncan, Frances SO            2) 6 Rietkerk, Jessemmie SO       
     3) 8 Sawyer, Lydia FR              4) 3 Guisti, Rachel SO            
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.71  5/2/2009    Ryan Petrella, Mansfield                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    463 Holt, Lucas                   SO Natick                57.00 
  2    541 Hernandez, Max                SO Newton North        1:01.50 
  3    717 Hamdi, Hashim                 SO Quincy              1:02.34 
  4    602 King, Gareth                  SO North Attleb        1:02.70 
  5    373 Bukuras, Joe                  SO Mansfield           1:02.79 
  6    767 O'Riordan, John               SO Sharon              1:03.30 
  7    162 Halberstadt, Paul             SO Framingham          1:03.40 
  8    723 Smyth, Aidan                  SO Quincy              1:04.40 
  9    547 Minkin, Jon                   SO Newton North        1:04.50 
 10    129 Martin, Chris                 SO Dartmouth           1:04.90 
 11    146 Riley, Connor                 SO Durfee              1:05.00 
 12    438 Grycel, Jacob                 SO Minnechaug          1:05.30 
 13    389 Morrill, Jake                 SO Mansfield           1:05.50 
 14    911 Badertscher, Stuart           SO Wellesley           1:05.70 
 15     32 Sideropoulos, Luke            FR Boston Colle        1:06.10 
 16     84 Cullinane, Ryan               SO Brookline           1:07.10 
 17    390 Murley, Mike                  SO Mansfield           1:07.30 
 18    437 Gaziano, Fabian               SO Minnechaug          1:07.30 
 19    781 Arcuri, Philip                SO Silver Lake         1:07.50 
 20    277 Dunne, Ethan                  FR King Philip         1:08.00 
 21    684 Zeoli, Nicholas               FR Oliver Ames         1:08.10 
 22    976 Ward, Matt                    FR Westford Aca        1:08.80 
 23    927 Caron, Chris                  FR West Springf        1:09.40 
 24    141 Montecinos, Edwin             SO Durfee              1:09.40 
 25    922 Preston, Matthew              SO Wellesley           1:09.60 
 26    316 Corin, Aaron                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:09.60 
 27    207 Anderson, Matthew             SO Greater Lowe        1:10.00 
 28    113 Newcomb, Sam                  SO Catholic Mem        1:10.00 
 29    977 Zhao, Brian                   FR Westford Aca        1:10.30 
 30   1006 Clark, Greg                   SO Weymouth            1:10.70 
 31    766 Miller, Matthew               SO Sharon              1:11.80