Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2014 08:22 AM
                      MSTCA Boys Invitational - 5/10/2014                      
                                  40th Annual                                  
                        Gr New Bedford Voc Tech Reg HS                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        MacDonald, Doug               SO Oliver Ames           10.70 
  2        Kudirka, Wesley               SR Bellingham            10.80 
  3        Derolus, Jonathan             JR Brockton              10.80 
  4        Carson, Chris                 SR Braintree             10.85 
  5        Pighetti, Mark                SR West Springf          10.90 
  6        Green, Craig                  JR Falmouth              10.90 
  7        Allen, Ian                    SR Plymouth Nor          10.90 
  8        Pappaterra, Renzo             SO Lynn Classic          10.94 
  9        Ebozue, Collins               JR Weston                10.97 
 10        Martin, Brady                 SR Greater New           11.00 
 11        O'Brien, Jimmy                JR Stoneham              11.00 
 12        Thomas, John                  JR Danvers               11.00 
 13        Crimble, Jon                  SR Salem                 11.00 
 14        Couitt, Adam                  SR Somerset-Ber          11.00 
 15        Boisvert, Curtis              JR Mansfield             11.00 
 16        Kenku, Lherief                SR Taunton               11.04 
 17        Rambhadjan, Arun              JR Dennis-Yarmo          11.10 
 18        Arquillano, Shawn             JR Milford               11.10 
 19        Diniz, Ronaldinho             JR Brockton              11.10 
 20        Redington, Chris              SR Braintree             11.10 
 21        Pierre, Jehovangi             JR Brockton              11.10 
 22        O'Brien, Tyler                SR Weymouth              11.10 
 23        Hamilton, Tom                 SR Ashland               11.20 
 24        McClinchy, Seanross           FR Newton North          11.20 
 25        Halberstadt, Luke             SR Framingham            11.20 
 26        Perkins, Jackson              JR Hingham               11.20 
 27        Storti, Connor                SR Monument Mou          11.20 
 28        Behen, Chris                  JR Danvers               11.20 
 29        Cofield, Myles                SR Walpole               11.20 
 30        Diaz, Elijuan                 SR Weymouth              11.20 
 31        Masse, Sam                    SO Norwood               11.20 
 32        Willis, Josh                  SO Minnechaug            11.20 
 33        Coleman, Terenze              SR Xaverian Bro          11.20 
 34        Hanson-Fields, Jarvae         SO Quincy                11.30 
 35        Mason, Ngaiiva                SR Lowell                11.30 
 36        Wigfall, Taran                JR Salem                 11.30 
 37        Nunes, Kevin                  SR New Bedford           11.30 
 38        Joubert, Leo                  SR Attleboro             11.30 
 39        Mejias, Mike                  JR Saint John's          11.30 
 40        Noonan, Tom                   JR Hingham               11.30 
 41        Alphonse, Carls               SO Somerville            11.30 
 42        Holding, Demoy                FR Quincy                11.30 
 43        Coury, Nicolau                JR Lowell                11.32 
 44        Sargavakian, Mike             SR Waltham               11.32 
 45        Baugh, Malachi                SR Stoughton             11.34 
 46        Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        SO Falmouth              11.38 
 47        Hajnasr, Mike                 JR Silver Lake           11.40 
 48        Dillingham, Xavier            JR Silver Lake           11.40 
 49        Michaud, Nicholas             FR Bellingham            11.40 
 50        Radel, Adrian                 JR Weymouth              11.40 
 51        Davis, Evan                   JR Dartmouth             11.40 
 52        Mancortes, Hosea              SR Brockton              11.40 
 53        Gerring, Clifton              SO Brockton              11.40 
 54        Rollins, Connor               SR Danvers               11.40 
 55        Walczak, Nick                 JR Ludlow                11.40 
 56        Marshall, Jared               JR Gloucester            11.40 
 57        Goss, Alex                    JR Dighton-Reho          11.40 
 58        Jimenez, Anferne              SR Salem                 11.40 
 59        Ivaldi, Ben                   SR Bridgewater-          11.40 
 60        Feldman, Ross                 SO Saint John's          11.40 
 61        Gilson, Anthony               SR Seekonk               11.40 
 62        Raymond, Kerry                SO Brockton              11.40 
 63        Green, Lennox                 SR Stoughton             11.44 
 64        Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        SO Lowell                11.45 
 65        Bernadin, Kenny               SR Southeastern          11.48 
 66        Gonzalez, Krystopher          SR Brockton              11.50 
 67        Saunders, Desean              SR Brockton              11.50 
 68        Henderson, Mekhi              FR Xaverian Bro          11.50 
 69        Mitchell, Giani               SO Xaverian Bro          11.50 
 70        Leterneau, Curtis             SR Dighton-Reho          11.50 
 71        Smyth, Vinny                  SR Cohasset              11.50 
 72        Giumetti, James               SO Duxbury               11.50 
 73        Frodel, Cade                  SR Nauset                11.50 
 74        Ireland, Justin               SO Norton                11.50 
 75        Gimler, Sean                  JR North Attleb          11.50 
 76        Shea, James                   SR East Bridgew          11.50 
 77        Leonard, Chris                JR Braintree             11.50 
 78        Warnock, Scott                SR Natick                11.50 
 79        Torblaa, Tito                 SR Hingham               11.50 
 80        Awtry, Zach                   SR Hingham               11.50 
 81        Anderson, William             SO Hingham               11.50 
 82        Bedard, Matthew               JR Hopedale              11.50 
 83        Asongwed, Ismail              SR Boston Colle          11.50 
 84        Jarrell, Matt                 JR Saint John's          11.50 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Samuels, Jordan               SR Boston Colle          14.40 
  2        Fofana, Nick                  SR Newton North          14.40 
  3        McCorrison, Jack              SR Dedham                14.50 
  4        Raper, Deion                  SR Brockton              14.70 
  5        Thornhill, Brandon            JR Natick                14.80 
  6        Daneault, Jeff                SR Natick                14.90 
  7        Holder, Mike                  SR Lowell                15.10 
  8        Hamalian, Mark                SR Bridgewater-          15.20 
  9        Canada, Jerry                 SR Salem                 15.34 
 10        Palmer, Aaron                 SR Salem                 15.44 
 11        Bergin, David                 SR Stoneham              15.50 
 12        Marshall, Jared               JR Gloucester            15.50 
 13        Brenner, Andrew               SR Waltham               15.50 
 14        McDonald, Henry               JR Weymouth              15.50 
 15        Torres, Tiago                 JR Framingham            15.60 
 16        St. Germain, Mike             SR Walpole               15.64 
 17        McDonald, Kevin               SR Stoughton             15.64 
 18        Williamson, Cody              SR Franklin              15.70 
 19        Fong, Eddy                    SO Brockton              15.70 
 20        Wynter, Guy                   SR Stoneham              15.70 
 21        Naidoo, Robert                SR Plymouth Nor          15.80 
 22        Gaziano, Fabian               SO Minnechaug            15.80 
 23        Kalamu, Emmanuel              SR Framingham            15.90 
 24        Williams, CJ                  SO Xaverian Bro          15.90 
 25        Oliver, William               SR Fairhaven             15.96 
 26        Lloyd, Brendan                SR Monson                16.00 
 27        Ugochukwu, TG                 SR Norwood               16.00 
 28        Cotto, Logan                  SR Holliston             16.10 
 29        Stalters, Cam                 JR Norton                16.10 
 30        Huynh, Alex                   SR Braintree             16.10 
 31        Pina, Victor                  SR Apponequet            16.10 
 32        Barros, Marcus                SO New Bedford           16.15 
 33        Owens, Dylan                  SR Stoneham              16.20 
 34        Crevier, Ben                  JR Minnechaug            16.20 
 35        Pinarreta, Alex               SR Greater New           16.20 
 36        Mitchell, Dylan               JR Braintree             16.20 
 37        Chapman, Demar                SO Somerville            16.20 
 38        Seymour, Justin               SO Dover-Sherbo          16.26 
 39        Sullivan, John                JR Saint John's          16.30 
 40        DallaCosta, Brian             JR Watertown             16.30 
 41        Adeyemi, Nathan               JR North Attleb          16.30 
 42        Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         SR Boston Colle          16.33 
 43        Manoli, Daniel                JR Hopedale              16.40 
 44        Roselus, Atish                JR Greater New           16.40 
 45        Epps, Da'Wan                  JR New Bedford           16.40 
 46        Holbrook, Trevor              SR Westwood              16.50 
 47        DiGenova, Antonio             FR Waltham               16.50 
 48        Fuda, Christian               SR Cohasset              16.50 
 49        Smith, Kevin                  SO East Bridgew          16.50 
 50        Oliver, Alexander             SO Stoughton             16.50 
 51        Samonte, Patrick              SR Dedham                16.50 
 52        Aliu-Otokiti, Michael         JR Stoneham              16.50 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Green, Craig                  JR Falmouth              21.60 
  2        Ceesay, Abu                   SO Bridgewater-          22.10 
  3        Thomas, John                  JR Danvers               22.20 
  4        Kudirka, Wesley               SR Bellingham            22.40 
  5        O'Brien, Tyler                SR Weymouth              22.50 
  6        Derolus, Jonathan             JR Brockton              22.50 
  7        Jones, Max                    JR Belmont               22.60 
  8        Couitt, Adam                  SR Somerset-Ber          22.60 
  9        Allen, Ian                    SR Plymouth Nor          22.69 
 10        Diniz, Ronaldinho             JR Brockton              22.70 
 11        McDonald, Henry               JR Weymouth              22.70 
 12        Cockrane, Aaron               JR Norwood               22.80 
 13        Pawlina, Jacob                SR Dennis-Yarmo          22.90 
 14        Michaud, Nicholas             FR Bellingham            22.90 
 15        Baugh, Nigel                  SR Somerville            22.90 
 16        Davis, Evan                   JR Dartmouth             23.00 
 17        Dorr, Kenny                   JR Dennis-Yarmo          23.00 
 18        Jones, Carnell                SR Joseph Case           23.00 
 19        Overton, Nate                 JR Nauset                23.00 
 20        Rudolph, Josh                 SR Gloucester            23.00 
 21        Ryan, Aidan                   JR Hingham               23.00 
 22        Diaz, Elijuan                 SR Weymouth              23.00 
 23        Harrison, Dave                SR Weymouth              23.10 
 24        Mejias, Mike                  JR Saint John's          23.10 
 25        Pierre, Jehovangi             JR Brockton              23.10 
 26        Conrad, hanif                 SR Catholic Mem          23.10 
 27        Thornhill, Brandon            JR Natick                23.20 
 28        Wood, Damion                  JR Xaverian Bro          23.20 
 29        O'Brien, Jimmy                JR Stoneham              23.20 
 30        Radel, Adrian                 JR Weymouth              23.30 
 31        McClinchy, Seanross           FR Newton North          23.30 
 32        Provost, Alan                 SR Monson                23.30 
 33        Hamilton, Tom                 SR Ashland               23.30 
 34        Ireland, Justin               SO Norton                23.30 
 35        Leachman, Tristan             SO Falmouth              23.35 
 36        Warnock, Scott                SR Natick                23.40 
 37        Dejesus, Francisco            JR Southeastern          23.40 
 38        Chu, Damian                   SR Braintree             23.40 
 39        Smith, Nick                   FR Northampton           23.40 
 40        Williams, Micheal             JR Hingham               23.40 
 41        Gorham, T'Von                 SR Brockton              23.40 
 42        Raymond, Kerry                SO Brockton              23.40 
 43        Britto, Jarred                JR Greater New           23.40 
 44        Dillingham, Xavier            JR Silver Lake           23.40 
 45        McPherson, Darius             SR Stoneham              23.40 
 46        Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        SO Lowell                23.40 
 47        Taylor, Jordan                SO Stoughton             23.44 
 48        Del Valle, Chris              JR Xaverian Bro          23.50 
 49        Hopp, Greg                    SR Stoneham              23.50 
 50        Smith, Anthony                JR Waltham               23.50 
 51        Bernadin, Kenny               SR Southeastern          23.50 
 52        Tavares, Luares               SR Taunton               23.50 
 53        Chery, Damberville            SR Brockton              23.50 
 54        Rollins, Connor               SR Danvers               23.50 
 55        Mancortes, Hosea              SR Brockton              23.50 
 56        Woodbury, Domitri             SR Greater New           23.50 
 57        Behen, Chris                  JR Danvers               23.50 
 58        Mitchell, Alonzo              JR Braintree             23.50 
 59        Tavares, Francisco            SR Boston Colle          23.50 
 60        Gerring, Clifton              SO Brockton              23.50 
 61        Caruso, Drew                  FR Braintree             23.50 
 62        Winiarz, Adam                 JR Norton                23.50 
 63        Ribeiro, Carlos               SO New Bedford           23.50 
 64        Mason, Lakuan                 SR Quincy                23.50 
 65        Solis, Miguel                 JR Norwood               23.50 
 66        DaSilva, Myles                JR Fairhaven             23.50 
 67        Stemper, Mike                 JR Greater New           23.50 
 68        Bacote, Eric                  JR Marian                23.50 
 69        Friend, Aiden                 JR Mansfield             23.50 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Biron, Ethan                  SR Dartmouth             48.92 
  2        Luongo, Joe                   JR Saint John's          49.31 
  3        Nortonsmith, Avery            JR Northampton           50.50 
  4        Scarsdale, Nicholas           JR Innovation C          50.78 
  5        Harrison, Dave                SR Weymouth              50.80 
  6        Maichen, Mike                 JR Natick                50.90 
  7        Winn, Caleb                   SR Natick                51.00 
  8        Moschella, Greg               SO Saint John's          51.05 
  9        Juncker, Jake                 SR Dighton-Reho          51.30 
 10        Bonadio, Brendan              SR Waltham               51.50 
 11        Lin, Austin                   SO Watertown             51.70 
 12        Rodrigues, Isaiah             SR Bellingham            51.70 
 13        Croke, Ryan                   SR North Attleb          51.80 
 14        Dix, Ryan                     SR Saint John's          51.89 
 15        Bergin, Matt                  JR Stoneham              52.10 
 16        Baugh, Nigel                  SR Somerville            52.10 
 17        Quereux, Mark                 FR Xaverian Bro          52.20 
 18        Cherenfant, Brian             SO Taunton               52.22 
 19        Hanson, Lukas                 JR Bridgewater-          52.48 
 20        Gioisa, Noah                  SR New Bedford           52.50 
 21        Morais, Patrick               SR Ludlow                52.50 
 22        Wrenn, Chris                  SO Norton                52.60 
 23        Hanwell, Andrew               JR North Attleb          52.80 
 24        N'Guia, Chad                  SR New Bedford           52.90 
 25        McCabe, Matt                  JR East Bridgew          52.90 
 26        Prior, Jared                  SO Newton North          52.90 
 27        Masterson, Ed                 JR Norwell               52.90 
 28        Pontes, Elijah                SR Cohasset              53.00 
 29        Pollara, Scott                JR Hingham               53.00 
 30        Curran, Matt                  JR Malden Catho          53.00 
 31        Ames, Jeff                    SR Norwell               53.10 
 32        Sesay, Lucky                  JR Lowell                53.16 
 33        Chery, Darvence               JR Brockton              53.20 
 34        Ojunga, Egan                  JR Lowell                53.20 
 35        Ricci, Nick                   SO Walpole               53.30 
 36        Belkin, Daniel                JR Northampton           53.30 
 37        Scibelli, Marco               SR Swampscott            53.30 
 38        Laurole, Hendel               SR Innovation C          53.30 
 39        Droster, Nick                 JR Hingham               53.30 
 40        King, James                   SR Gloucester            53.30 
 41        Silva, Mauricio               SR Brockton              53.40 
 42        Galvin, James                 SR Westwood              53.40 
 43        Nemes, Brendan                SR Silver Lake           53.40 
 44        Snow, Ryan                    SR Holliston             53.40 
 45        Dejesus, Francisco            JR Southeastern          53.42 
 46        Bell, Chris                   SO Norwood               53.50 
 47        Clark, Clifton                SO Norwood               53.50 
 48        Holt, Matthew                 SO Taunton               53.50 
 49        Censullo, Alex                SO Stoneham              53.50 
 50        Mosher, Robert                JR Dover-Sherbo          53.50 
 51        Crosby, Chris                 SO Dover-Sherbo          53.50 
 52        Wegiel, Jason                 SR Ludlow                53.50 
 53        Pacheco, Brian                JR Ludlow                53.50 
 54        Flerisma, Markery             SR Brockton              53.50 
 55        Mitchell, Alonzo              JR Braintree             53.50 
 56        Richards, Raphael             SR Diman Region          53.50 
 57        Thomas, John                  JR Danvers               53.50 
 58        Hilton, Ronald                JR New Bedford           53.50 
 59        Egizi, Jack                   SR Marian                53.50 
 60        Petit, Johnathan              SO Norwell               53.50 
 61        Coelho, Nick                  JR North Attleb          53.50 
 62        Cupp, Mitchell                JR North Attleb          53.50 
 63        Rodriguez, Nicholas           JR Malden Catho          53.50 
 64        Carreiro, Jannerro            FR Marian                53.50 
 65        Letendre, Joe                 SR West Springf          53.50 
 
Event 5  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Murphy, Connor                SR Saint John's        1:54.90 
  2        Luongo, Joe                   JR Saint John's        1:55.00 
  3        Wells, Russel                 SR Minnechaug          1:55.40 
  4        Enos, Ty                      SR Dighton-Reho        1:56.00 
  5        Alley-Tarter, Jeremy          SR Marthas Vine        1:56.74 
  6        Masterson, Ed                 JR Norwell             1:57.00 
  7        Marcantonio, Justin           JR Boston Colle        1:57.70 
  8        Watanabe, Hiroto              JR Dennis-Yarmo        1:57.74 
  9        Lockhart, David               JR Stoughton           1:57.92 
 10        Donovan, Connor               JR Oliver Ames         1:58.00 
 11        Salit, Bryan                  JR Seekonk             1:58.30 
 12        Patenaude, Logan              SR Dartmouth           1:58.80 
 13        Doherty, Andrew               SR Taunton             1:58.88 
 14        Maichen, Mike                 JR Natick              1:59.40 
 15        Kelly, Andrew                 SR Malden Catho        1:59.56 
 16        Brociner, Marcelo             SR Somerville          1:59.96 
 17        Garbier, James                SR Watertown           2:00.30 
 18        Salit, Matt                   JR Seekonk             2:01.00 
 19        Gorham, Tyree                 SR Brockton            2:01.00 
 20        Kisamore, Joseph              SR Attleboro           2:01.00 
 21        Mahoney, Colin                SR Ashland             2:01.06 
 22        Conti, Noah                   SR Swampscott          2:01.20 
 23        Silverfine, Ari               JR Belmont             2:01.30 
 24        Barnatchez, Keith             SR Dennis-Yarmo        2:01.50 
 25        Martin, Sam                   SO Weymouth            2:02.30 
 26        Schmith, Dan                  SR Bellingham          2:02.42 
 27        Buckley, Tim                  JR Norwood             2:02.60 
 28        Marcotte, Max                 SR Norton              2:03.00 
 29        Loughlin, Colin               SR Hingham             2:03.00 
 30        LaCroix, Roger                SR Waltham             2:03.00 
 31        Lara, John                    FR Catholic Mem        2:03.11 
 32        McCall, Stephen               JR Brockton            2:04.00 
 33        Williamson, Greg              JR Hingham             2:04.00 
 34        Grider, Joseph                JR Hopedale            2:04.30 
 35        Winn, Caleb                   SR Natick              2:04.50 
 36        Grace, Reakwon                JR New Bedford         2:05.00 
 37        Kelland, Jon                  SR Walpole             2:05.00 
 38        Keefe, Ben                    JR Braintree           2:05.00 
 39        Nichols, Kyle                 JR Oliver Ames         2:05.10 
 40        Ennis, Jackson                SO Saint John's        2:05.50 
 41        Wyman, Zach                   JR Oliver Ames         2:05.50 
 42        Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            SO Innovation C        2:05.57 
 43        Baker, Matt                   SR Durfee              2:05.92 
 44        Gioisa, Noah                  SR New Bedford         2:06.00 
 45        Couture, Alex                 JR Saint John's        2:06.00 
 46        Ford, Sam                     SR Dover-Sherbo        2:06.20 
 47        Carpenter, Dan                JR Gloucester          2:06.40 
 48        O'Connor, Will                SR Saint John's        2:06.50 
 49        Droster, Nick                 JR Hingham             2:06.70 
 50        McCarthy, Eamon               SO Walpole             2:06.73 
 51        Marcille, Joseph              SO Dighton-Reho        2:06.80 
 52        Smyth, Sean                   SR Cohasset            2:07.00 
 53        Andre, Jackson                JR Brockton            2:07.00 
 54        O'Driscoll, Kevin             SO Norwell             2:07.00 
 55        Sullivan, Billy               SR Norton              2:07.20 
 56        Nordstrom, Ryan               JR Walpole             2:07.30 
 57        Wester, Eric                  SR Natick              2:07.40 
 58        Smith, Bennett                JR Swampscott          2:07.40 
 59        Smyth, Aidan                  SO Quincy              2:07.49 
 60        Schroeder, Alex               JR Saint John's        2:07.50 
 61        Paulo, William                JR Innovation C        2:07.80 
 62        Neff, Michael                 SO Danvers             2:08.00 
 63        Bailey, James                 SR Danvers             2:08.00 
 64        Hebert, Kevin                 JR Danvers             2:08.00 
 65        Hellard, Roger                SO Xaverian Bro        2:08.00 
 66        Leary, Matthew                JR North Attleb        2:08.00 
 67        White, Matthew                SR Matignon            2:08.00 
 68        Duffy, Conor                  JR Somerset-Ber        2:08.00 
 69        Lovett, Christopher           JR Barnstable          2:08.00 
 70        Ryan, Nathan                  SO Barnstable          2:08.00 
 71        Bambrick, Mike                SR Plymouth Nor        2:08.00 
 72        Bergamin, Denver              JR Barnstable          2:08.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Johnson, Irvin                SR New Bedford           55.90 
  2        Daneault, Jeff                SR Natick                57.16 
  3        O'Donnell, Jim                SR Boston Colle          57.80 
  4        Bergin, David                 SR Stoneham              58.00 
  5        Newhall, Josh                 SR Apponequet            58.57 
  6        Rudolph, Josh                 SR Gloucester            58.80 
  7        Hill, Xavier                  JR Latin Academ          58.80 
  8        Marshall, Jason               JR Stoughton             58.93 
  9        Smyth, Brendan                JR Braintree             59.02 
 10        Provost, Alan                 SR Monson                59.09 
 11        Kotleski, Mike                SR Monument Mou          59.40 
 12        McKinnon, Jacob               SR North Attleb          59.60 
 13        Dower, Dimitri                SR Plymouth Nor          59.80 
 14        Kelleher, Bryan               JR Walpole               59.80 
 15        Moriarty, Jacob               JR Stoneham              59.80 
 16        Jones, Mohamed                SR Lowell                59.90 
 17        Ojunga, Egan                  JR Lowell                59.90 
 18        Durocher, Brandon             SR Norton              1:00.10 
 19        King, Gareth                  SO North Attleb        1:00.20 
 20        Hartford, Aaron               SR Norwell             1:00.20 
 21        Tierney, Mike                 JR Norton              1:00.20 
 22        Heng, Chansakada              SR Attleboro           1:00.20 
 23        Donna, Brian                  JR O'Bryant            1:00.25 
 24        Leonard, Ryan                 SR Holliston           1:00.40 
 25        Shin, Daniel                  SR Watertown           1:00.50 
 26        Torres, Wilberto              SR New Bedford         1:00.80 
 27        Cortes, Javier                SR Greater New         1:00.80 
 28        Raper, Deion                  SR Brockton            1:00.90 
 29        Ozit, Odmark                  JR Somerville          1:00.90 
 30        Aliu-Otokiti, Michael         JR Stoneham            1:01.00 
 31        Bukuras, Joe                  SO Mansfield           1:01.25 
 32        Caetano, Bruno                SR Beverly             1:01.30 
 33        Oliver, William               SR Fairhaven           1:01.34 
 34        Frasca, John                  SO Millis              1:01.40 
 35        Dickason, Garret              JR Hingham             1:01.40 
 36        Hernandez, Max                SO Newton North        1:01.50 
 37        Feighery, Andrew              JR Seekonk             1:01.80 
 38        Dent, Matt                    SR Ludlow              1:01.80 
 39        Zolotarevsky, Zach            JR Oliver Ames         1:01.90 
 40        Maskell, Austin               JR Weymouth            1:01.90 
 41        Howard, John                  JR Bellingham          1:01.90 
 42        Zahner, Zack                  SR Malden Catho        1:01.92 
 43        Reilly, Aiden                 SO Saint John's        1:02.00 
 44        Nadeau, Logan                 SR Lowell              1:02.00 
 45        Panneton, Jack                SO Innovation C        1:02.00 
 46        Moore, Kristopher             JR Fairhaven           1:02.00 
 47        Collins, Joe                  JR North Attleb        1:02.00 
 48        Stanley, Cameron              SR Greater New         1:02.00 
 49        Soares, Aaron                 SR Diman Region        1:02.00 
 50        Gould, Michael                SO North Attleb        1:02.00 
 
Event 7  Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Abraham, Johnny               SR Lowell              4:22.00 
  2        Wells, Russel                 SR Minnechaug          4:22.50 
  3        Evans, Connor                 JR Amherst-Pelh        4:25.00 
  4        Mahoney, Matthew              SR Swampscott          4:25.00 
  5        Kerber, Joshua                SR Lincoln-Sudb        4:25.00 
  6        Taxter, Lucas                 JR Xaverian Bro        4:26.18 
  7        Crawford, Everest             JR Gloucester          4:26.20 
  8        Moverman, Dan                 SR Oliver Ames         4:27.27 
  9        Doherty, Andrew               SR Taunton             4:27.83 
 10        Burke, Andrew                 SR Nauset              4:28.00 
 11        Seymour, Nick                 SR Marian              4:28.00 
 12        Feeney, Noel                  SR Boston Colle        4:28.71 
 13        Gilson, Aidan                 JR Northampton         4:29.30 
 14        Raposa, Josh                  JR Saint John's        4:32.96 
 15        LaCroix, Roger                SR Waltham             4:33.03 
 16        Maloy, Harry                  SO Saint John's        4:34.58 
 17        Flanagan, Ian                 SR North Attleb        4:34.80 
 18        Brook, Robert                 SR Boston Colle        4:35.00 
 19        Monahan, Peter                SO Saint John's        4:35.17 
 20        Mercier, Kyle                 SR Attleboro           4:35.67 
 21        Fowler, Matt                  SR Lowell              4:36.00 
 22        Murphy, Matt                  SR Weymouth            4:36.57 
 23        Doherty, Justin               SO Braintree           4:37.97 
 24        Bailey, James                 SR Danvers             4:38.00 
 25        Henry, Alex                   JR Xaverian Bro        4:38.00 
 26        Conway, Sam                   SR Minnechaug          4:38.24 
 27        Kelleher, Michael             SR North Attleb        4:39.00 
 28        Butterton, Adrian             SR Newton North        4:39.00 
 29        Schmith, Dan                  SR Bellingham          4:39.60 
 30        Marcotte, Max                 SR Norton              4:39.90 
 31        Viera, Zack                   SR Greater New         4:40.00 
 32        Nolan, Teddy                  JR North Attleb        4:40.00 
 33        Stripp, Carter                JR Mount Greylo        4:41.00 
 34        Vasconcellos, Mason           SR Wareham             4:41.77 
 35        Carney, Larry                 JR Lowell              4:42.00 
 36        Skaza, Peter                  SR Ludlow              4:42.00 
 37        Buckley, Tim                  JR Norwood             4:42.10 
 38        Prescott, Zach                JR Weymouth            4:42.80 
 39        Evans, Nathan                 SO Gloucester          4:43.40 
 40        Ricciardelli, Clark           SO Hingham             4:43.50 
 41        King, Graham                  JR Natick              4:43.70 
 42        Roy, Dominic                  SR Monument Mou        4:44.00 
 43        Litle, Greg                   SR Dover-Sherbo        4:44.00 
 44        Boone, Jarod                  SO Oliver Ames         4:44.18 
 45        Durkin, Michael               SO Hingham             4:44.40 
 46        DiVirgilio, Anthony           SR Walpole             4:44.60 
 47        Lanzi, Alex                   JR Seekonk             4:44.80 
 48        Brandl, Max                   SR Newton North        4:45.00 
 49        Gendron, Christopher          SO Lowell              4:45.00 
 50        Calabro, Matthew              JR Silver Lake         4:45.00 
 51        Salit, Tim                    JR Seekonk             4:45.00 
 52        McCall, Stephen               JR Brockton            4:45.00 
 53        Svedloff, Victor              SO Newton North        4:45.67 
 54        Rockett, Connor               JR Dover-Sherbo        4:46.00 
 55        Sullivan, Billy               SR Norton              4:46.20 
 56        Touri, Amin                   JR Watertown           4:47.20 
 57        Terzian, James                SR Westwood            4:48.00 
 58        Adams, Ben                    JR Saint John's        4:48.02 
 59        Gramigna, Matt                SR Framingham          4:48.11 
 60        Accardi, Nick                 JR Seekonk             4:48.24 
 61        Foldy-Porto, Tim              JR Northampton         4:48.80 
 62        Peabody, Chris                SO Natick              4:48.97 
 63        Buckley, Joe                  SR Cohasset            4:49.00 
 64        Harmon, Mitch                 SR Xaverian Bro        4:49.00 
 65        Mildrum, Sam                  SR Hingham             4:49.00 
 66        Martin, Sam                   SO Weymouth            4:49.08 
 67        Canfield, Jeremy              JR Saint John's        4:49.20 
 68        Guedes, Paulo                 SR Somerville          4:49.21 
 69        Noordzij, Jacob               SR Hingham             4:49.40 
 70        McCaffrey, Christopher        FR Brockton            4:50.00 
 71        Wollensak, Ryan               JR Hopedale            4:50.00 
 72        McKenzie, William             FR Attleboro           4:50.00 
 73        Davis, Nick                   SO Ashland             4:50.00 
 74        Gilman, Brandon               JR Lowell              4:50.00 
 75        Toomey, Daniel                SO Cohasset            4:50.00 
 76        Foelsche, Hans                SO Dighton-Reho        4:50.00 
 77        Cushing, Todd                 JR Plymouth Nor        4:50.00 
 78        Yewcic, Thomas                JR Stoneham            4:50.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Schlichting, Mike             SR Newton North        9:17.00 
  2        Koeman, Jamison               JR Whitinsville        9:35.72 
  3        Freedman, Jared               SR Newton North        9:45.00 
  4        Mullaney, Mike                JR North Quincy        9:50.40 
  5        McMahon, Jay                  SR Joseph Case         9:52.00 
  6        Hill, Benjamin                JR Northampton         9:55.70 
  7        Pierce, Willy                 JR Gloucester          9:57.30 
  8        Doherty, Andrew               SR Taunton             9:57.92 
  9        Feeney, Noel                  SR Boston Colle        9:58.50 
 10        Murphy, Matt                  SR Weymouth           10:04.93 
 11        Kelly, Elliot                 SR Attleboro          10:06.00 
 12        Drohan, Thomas                SR West Springf       10:06.70 
 13        McAlister, Weyessa            SR Monument Mou       10:09.00 
 14        Keough, Joe                   JR Walpole            10:10.40 
 15        Abraham, Thomas               SO Lowell             10:12.00 
 16        Prescott, Zach                JR Weymouth           10:12.34 
 17        Wohler, Brendan               JR Walpole            10:12.40 
 18        Jones, Dylan                  JR Natick             10:15.00 
 19        Connell, Pat                  SR Walpole            10:15.10 
 20        Van Der Linden, Mike          SR Walpole            10:16.77 
 21        Foelsche, Alden               SR Dighton-Reho       10:19.00 
 22        Dolcine, Travis               SO Somerville         10:21.00 
 23        Glazebrook, Michael           JR Holliston          10:23.20 
 24        Davis, Charlie                SO Gloucester         10:23.40 
 25        Kirby, Tommy                  SO Mount Greylo       10:25.00 
 26        Borodenko, Yaroslav           JR Hopedale           10:25.50 
 27        Wood, Campbell                JR Beverly            10:26.12 
 28        Brook, Robert                 SR Boston Colle       10:28.00 
 29        Printz, Marc                  JR Innovation C       10:28.40 
 30        Keohane, Pete                 SO Xaverian Bro       10:29.27 
 31        Vieira, Jason                 SR New Bedford        10:30.00 
 32        McKenzie, Colin               SO North Attleb       10:30.00 
 33        McCaffrey, Christopher        FR Brockton           10:30.00 
 34        Shah, Prateet                 SO North Attleb       10:30.00 
 35        Wedge, Tom                    JR Plymouth Nor       10:30.00 
 36        Shannon, Nate                 JR Plymouth Nor       10:30.00 
 37        Laverdiere, Branden           SR North Attleb       10:30.00 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Weymouth  'A'                                          43.90 
  2  Brockton  'A'                                          44.02 
  3  Braintree  'A'                                         44.20 
  4  Waltham  'A'                                           44.50 
  5  New Bedford  'A'                                       44.55 
  6  Dartmouth  'A'                                         44.58 
  7  Boston College High  'A'                               44.60 
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               44.60 
  9  Lowell  'A'                                            45.00 
 10  Stoughton  'A'                                         45.00 
 11  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                           45.10 
 12  Saint John's  'A'                                      45.10 
 13  Hingham  'A'                                           45.10 
 14  Somerville  'A'                                        45.19 
 15  North Attleborough  'A'                                45.20 
 16  Burlington  'A'                                        45.30 
 17  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                 45.40 
 18  Bellingham  'A'                                        45.45 
 19  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       45.50 
 20  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  45.50 
 21  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                 45.50 
 22  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  45.90 
 23  Plymouth North  'A'                                    45.92 
 24  Stoneham  'A'                                          46.10 
 25  Norton  'A'                                            46.20 
 26  Quincy  'A'                                            46.40 
 27  Minnechaug  'A'                                        46.40 
 28  Natick  'A'                                            46.50 
 29  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                        46.50 
 30  Lynn Classical  'A'                                    46.50 
 31  Framingham  'A'                                        46.50 
 32  Silver Lake  'A'                                       46.60 
 33  Northampton  'A'                                       46.70 
 34  Milford  'A'                                           46.80 
 35  Belmont  'A'                                           46.90 
 36  Cohasset  'A'                                          47.00 
 37  Marian  'A'                                            47.00 
 38  Ludlow  'A'                                            47.00 
 39  Westwood  'A'                                          47.20 
 40  Attleboro  'A'                                         47.30 
 41  Gloucester  'A'                                        47.30 
 42  Fairhaven  'A'                                         47.40 
 43  Malden Catholic  'A'                                   47.50 
 44  West Springfield  'A'                                  47.60 
 45  Innovation Charter  'A'                                47.80 
 46  Norwood  'A'                                           47.80 
 47  Hingham  'B'                                           47.90 
 48  Diman Regional Voc/Tech  'A'                           48.10 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Natick  'A'                                          3:25.00 
  2  Saint John's  'A'                                    3:28.00 
  3  Bellingham  'A'                                      3:31.00 
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                3:33.00 
  5  Hingham  'A'                                         3:34.00 
  6  Stoneham  'A'                                        3:34.00 
  7  Newton North  'A'                                    3:34.00 
  8  Boston College High  'A'                             3:34.40 
  9  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:34.50 
 10  Innovation Charter  'A'                              3:34.90 
 11  Ludlow  'A'                                          3:35.00 
 12  Lowell  'A'                                          3:35.00 
 13  Norwell  'A'                                         3:35.00 
 14  Weymouth  'A'                                        3:35.00 
 15  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:35.00 
 16  Northampton  'A'                                     3:35.28 
 17  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:37.80 
 18  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:38.00 
 19  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 3:38.00 
 20  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         3:38.00 
 21  Joseph Case  'A'                                     3:38.00 
 22  Norwood  'A'                                         3:38.60 
 23  Norton  'A'                                          3:38.80 
 24  Watertown  'A'                                       3:39.90 
 25  Somerville  'A'                                      3:39.99 
 26  Franklin  'A'                                        3:40.00 
 27  Brockton  'A'                                        3:40.00 
 28  Silver Lake  'A'                                     3:42.20 
 29  Framingham  'A'                                      3:43.00 
 30  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             3:45.00 
 31  Cohasset  'A'                                        3:45.00 
 32  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                3:46.00 
 33  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                  3:47.00 
 34  Milford  'A'                                         3:48.00 
 35  Barnstable  'A'                                      3:49.00 
 36  Westwood  'A'                                        3:49.00 
 37  Swampscott  'A'                                      3:50.10 
 38  Fairhaven  'A'                                       3:56.80 
 39  Nauset  'A'                                          3:57.00 
 40  Duxbury  'A'                                         3:57.00 
 41  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                      3:59.21 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington  'A'                                      7:56.56 
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    8:04.00 
  3  Lowell  'A'                                          8:08.00 
  4  Boston College High  'A'                             8:09.00 
  5  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     8:10.00 
  6  Braintree  'A'                                       8:15.00 
  7  Saint John's  'A'                                    8:20.00 
  8  Natick  'A'                                          8:20.00 
  9  Monument Mountain  'A'                               8:20.00 
 10  Brockton  'A'                                        8:23.12 
 11  Norton  'A'                                          8:25.94 
 12  Ludlow  'A'                                          8:30.00 
 13  Weymouth  'A'                                        8:34.00 
 14  Hingham  'A'                                         8:34.00 
 15  Attleboro  'A'                                       8:35.00 
 16  Hopedale  'A'                                        8:42.10 
 17  Belmont  'A'                                         8:44.98 
 18  Milford  'A'                                         8:48.00 
 19  Franklin  'A'                                        8:49.00 
 20  Bellingham  'A'                                      8:50.00 
 21  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:50.00 
 22  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                8:54.00 
 23  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         8:57.00 
 24  Innovation Charter  'A'                              8:58.00 
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Couitt, Adam                  SR Somerset-Ber        6-06.00 
  2        Fofana, Nick                  SR Newton North        6-06.00 
  3        Laramee, Jason                SR Monument Mou        6-04.00 
  4        Johnson, Irvin                SR New Bedford         6-04.00 
  5        Devine, Jack                  SR Minnechaug          6-04.00 
  6        Baptista, Joao                JR Somerville          6-04.00 
  7        Howard, Mike                  SR Newton North        6-04.00 
  8        Gomes, Tyler                  SR Boston Colle        6-03.00 
  9        Pina, Victor                  SR Apponequet          6-02.00 
 10        Stone, Dereck                 SR Bellingham          6-02.00 
 11        Owens, Dylan                  SR Stoneham            6-02.00 
 12        Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         SR Boston Colle        6-02.00 
 13        Naidoo, Robert                SR Plymouth Nor        6-02.00 
 14        Kenku, Lherief                SR Taunton             6-02.00 
 15        Harrison, Dave                SR Weymouth            6-02.00 
 16        Juncker, Jake                 SR Dighton-Reho        6-01.00 
 17        Hudner, Mike                  SR Xaverian Bro        6-00.00 
 18        Bice, Alex                    JR Natick              6-00.00 
 19        Dower, Dimitri                SR Plymouth Nor        6-00.00 
 20        McDonald, Kevin               SR Stoughton           6-00.00 
 21        Gould, Michael                SO North Attleb        6-00.00 
 22        Rollins, Connor               SR Danvers             6-00.00 
 23        Kalamu, Emmanuel              SR Framingham          6-00.00 
 24        Puglia, Mark                  JR Saint John's        5-11.00 
 25        Tierney, Mike                 JR Norton              5-11.00 
 26        Manoli, Daniel                JR Hopedale            5-10.00 
 27        Boateng, Kofi                 JR Lowell              5-10.00 
 28        Sesay, Lucky                  JR Lowell              5-10.00 
 29        Holder, Mike                  SR Lowell              5-10.00 
 30        Vilmenay, Anthony             JR Westwood            5-10.00 
 31        Holbrook, Trevor              SR Westwood            5-10.00 
 32        Reed, Aaron                   SO Diman Region        5-10.00 
 33        Marshall, Jason               JR Stoughton           5-10.00 
 34        Enos, Ty                      SR Dighton-Reho        5-10.00 
 35        Belkin, Daniel                JR Northampton         5-10.00 
 36        Vaughn, Mitchell              SR Silver Lake         5-10.00 
 37        Simeon, Emanuel               SR Oliver Ames         5-10.00 
 38        Morrison, Cole                JR Cohasset            5-10.00 
 39        Dixon, Jerry                  SO Danvers             5-10.00 
 40        Brown, Jordan                 SR Lynn Classic        5-10.00 
 41        Cimino, Tom                   JR Saint John's        5-10.00 
 42        Nichols, Kyle                 JR Oliver Ames         5-10.00 
 43        Alston, DeAndre               JR East Bridgew        5-10.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Samuels, Jordan               SR Boston Colle       22-06.50 
  2        McCorrison, Jack              SR Dedham             22-05.00 
  3        Ivery-Mallard, Jeffrey        SR Weston             22-03.00 
  4        Pighetti, Mark                SR West Springf       21-11.50 
  5        Matier, Isaiah                SR Oliver Ames        21-11.25 
  6        Prior, Jared                  SO Newton North       21-11.00 
  7        Redington, Chris              SR Braintree          21-08.00 
  8        Hill, Xavier                  JR Latin Academ       21-06.00 
  9        Johnson, Irvin                SR New Bedford        21-05.25 
 10        Stone, Dereck                 SR Bellingham         21-05.00 
 11        Devine, Jack                  SR Minnechaug         21-04.50 
 12        Huynh, Alex                   SR Braintree          21-04.00 
 13        Diniz, Ronaldinho             JR Brockton           21-01.50 
 14        Gilson, Anthony               SR Seekonk            20-10.00 
 15        Hamalian, Mark                SR Bridgewater-       20-10.00 
 16        McDonald, Henry               JR Weymouth           20-09.00 
 17        Dillingham, Xavier            JR Silver Lake        20-08.50 
 18        Carson, Chris                 SR Braintree          20-08.00 
 19        Smyth, Brendan                JR Braintree          20-08.00 
 20        Adeyemi, Nathan               JR North Attleb       20-08.00 
 21        McKinnon, Jacob               SR North Attleb       20-08.00 
 22        Cockrane, Aaron               JR Norwood            20-08.00 
 23        Green, Lennox                 SR Stoughton          20-08.00 
 24        Aldrich, Sean                 SR Greater New        20-05.50 
 25        Hailey, Matthew               SR Boston Colle       20-04.00 
 26        Sicard, Zach                  SR Norton             20-03.75 
 27        laftih, reda                  JR Quincy             20-03.00 
 28        Pires, Jake                   SR Taunton            20-02.25 
 29        Oluwadara, Ooreofejesuni      SR Newton North       20-02.00 
 30        Rudolph, Josh                 SR Gloucester         20-01.50 
 31        Smith, Andrew                 JR Minnechaug         20-01.25 
 32        Coleman, Terenze              SR Xaverian Bro       20-01.25 
 33        Kibbee, Brian                 JR Milford            20-01.00 
 34        Williams, Aaram               JR Joseph Case        20-01.00 
 35        Diaz, Elijuan                 SR Weymouth           20-00.00 
 36        Baptista, Joao                JR Somerville         19-11.00 
 37        Gabranski, Sam                SR Dover-Sherbo       19-11.00 
 38        Kelleher, Josh                SR Norton             19-10.25 
 39        Bedard, Matthew               JR Hopedale           19-10.00 
 40        Shea, James                   SR East Bridgew       19-09.75 
 41        Williamson, Cameron           SR Oliver Ames        19-09.50 
 42        Ryan, Aidan                   JR Hingham            19-09.00 
 43        Gorham, T'Von                 SR Brockton           19-09.00 
 44        Samonte, Patrick              SR Dedham             19-09.00 
 45        Storti, Connor                SR Monument Mou       19-09.00 
 46        Kudirka, Wesley               SR Bellingham         19-08.50 
 47        Nunes, Kevin                  SR New Bedford        19-08.00 
 48        Tavares, Francisco            SR Boston Colle       19-08.00 
 49        Torres, Anthony               JR Northampton        19-08.00 
 50        Dubois, Henry                 SO Dighton-Reho       19-07.00 
 51        Cabral, Steve                 SR Dartmouth          19-07.00 
 52        Peterson, Marcus              SO Northampton        19-06.50 
 53        Brenner, Andrew               SR Waltham            19-06.00 
 54        O'Brien, Jimmy                JR Stoneham           19-06.00 
 55        Chery, Damberville            SR Brockton           19-06.00 
 56        Vilme, Matt                   SR Archbishop W       19-06.00 
 57        Manoli, Daniel                JR Hopedale           19-06.00 
 58        Hanley, Chris                 JR Westwood           19-06.00 
 59        Smyth, Sean                   SR Cohasset           19-06.00 
 60        Joubert, Leo                  SR Attleboro          19-06.00 
 61        Hanson-Fields, Jarvae         SO Quincy             19-06.00 
 62        Gioisa, Noah                  SR New Bedford        19-06.00 
 63        Fuda, Christian               SR Cohasset           19-06.00 
 64        Moriarty, Jacob               JR Stoneham           19-06.00 
 65        Brown, Joe                    SR Stoneham           19-06.00 
 66        Wynter, Guy                   SR Stoneham           19-06.00 
 67        Nadeau, Tommy                 SR Stoneham           19-06.00 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Samuels, Jordan               SR Boston Colle       47-10.50 
  2        Adeyemi, Nathan               JR North Attleb       45-08.00 
  3        Kenku, Lherief                SR Taunton            45-01.50 
  4        Tavares, Luares               SR Taunton            43-09.50 
  5        McCorrison, Jack              SR Dedham             43-06.00 
  6        Ivery-Mallard, Jeffrey        SR Weston             43-05.00 
  7        Devine, Jack                  SR Minnechaug         42-10.75 
  8        Williamson, Cameron           SR Oliver Ames        42-10.00 
  9        Hill, Xavier                  JR Latin Academ       42-08.00 
 10        Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         SR Boston Colle       42-08.00 
 11        Ozit, Odmark                  JR Somerville         42-06.25 
 12        McDonald, Henry               JR Weymouth           42-06.00 
 13        Matier, Isaiah                SR Oliver Ames        42-05.50 
 14        Shea, James                   SR East Bridgew       42-05.00 
 15        Gilson, Aidan                 JR Northampton        42-03.50 
 16        Belkin, Daniel                JR Northampton        42-03.25 
 17        Connolly, Ryan                JR Braintree          42-03.00 
 18        Smyth, Brendan                JR Braintree          42-03.00 
 19        Pontes, Elijah                SR Cohasset           42-02.00 
 20        Fuda, Christian               SR Cohasset           42-02.00 
 21        Ogbonna, Kevin                JR East Bridgew       42-01.00 
 22        Howard, John                  JR Bellingham         42-00.00 
 23        Simeon, Emanuel               SR Oliver Ames        42-00.00 
 24        Kadima, Chris                 SR Stoneham           42-00.00 
 25        Moriarty, Jacob               JR Stoneham           42-00.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Mellusi, Eric                 SR Framingham           170-04 
  2        Carrol, Dan                   SR Dover-Sherbo         154-10 
  3        Malone, Sean                  SR Boston Colle         153-08 
  4        Dombrowski, Evan              SR Saint John's         149-05 
  5        Veatch, Christian             SR Danvers              144-11 
  6        LaRovere, Vinnie              SR Saint John's         141-04 
  7        Schleicher, Paul              SR Norton               135-10 
  8        Burton, Evan                  SR Boston Colle         135-01 
  9        Lanzillo, Ray                 SR Stoneham             133-06 
 10        Bray, Matthew                 SR Attleboro            133-04 
 11        Erickson, Oliver              SR Mansfield            131-08 
 12        Carnevale, Jay                SO Saint John's         131-03 
 13        Dent, Matt                    SR Ludlow               130-06 
 14        Calley, Curtis                SO Quincy               130-00 
 15        Hillier, Noah                 JR Gloucester           126-05 
 16        Alker, Mike                   SR Dennis-Yarmo         126-04 
 17        Garabian, Zack                JR Seekonk              125-07 
 18        McDade, Liam                  JR Newton North         125-06 
 19        Dawson, Andrew                SR Westwood             124-04 
 20        Lyons, Aidan                  JR Gloucester           122-04 
 21        DeMarinis, Ryan               SR Westwood             122-02 
 22        Felty, Connor                 JR Innovation C         122-00 
 23        Houlihan, Ryan                SR Braintree            122-00 
 24        Reissfelder, Will             SR North Attleb      121-07.50 
 25        Johnson, Nick                 SO Barnstable           121-04 
 26        Whoriskey, Dakota             SR Greater New          121-02 
 27        Maher, Steven                 SR Cohasset             121-02 
 28        Settles, Malik                SO Lowell               121-00 
 29        Compton, Kyle                 SR Archbishop W         120-00 
 30        Kadima, Chris                 SR Stoneham             120-00 
 31        Howe, Oliver                  FR Xaverian Bro         120-00 
 32        Hamilton, Ben                 SR Archbishop W         120-00 
 33        Rosemere, Zach                SR Bellingham           120-00 
 34        Stewart, Cole                 SO Bishop Feeha         120-00 
 35        McGrath, Steve                SR Stoneham             120-00 
 36        Dukes, Rodney                 SR Southeastern         120-00 
 
Event 16  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Connolly, Andrew              SR Weston               181-01 
  2        Pawlina, Jacob                SR Dennis-Yarmo         178-00 
  3        Fofana, Nick                  SR Newton North         175-06 
  4        O'Leary, Kevin                SR Norton               173-05 
  5        Early, Mitch                  JR Saint John's         169-10 
  6        Brawley, Aidan                SR Swampscott           162-03 
  7        Flynn, Jake                   SR Braintree            160-02 
  8        Card, Cam                     SR Dighton-Reho         158-10 
  9        Barrows-Bates, Demetris       SR Durfee               158-06 
 10        Long, John                    JR Saint John's         158-01 
 11        Turney, Joseph                SR Marthas Vine         156-01 
 12        Kleczkowski, JT               SR North Attleb         155-03 
 13        Estrella, Zack                SR Somerset-Ber         155-00 
 14        Stalters, Cam                 JR Norton               154-10 
 15        Robinson, Tighe               JR Saint John's         154-06 
 16        Stark, Jon                    JR Saint John's         152-06 
 17        Kilby, Brad                   JR Durfee               152-02 
 18        Reed, Cam                     SO Dighton-Reho         151-02 
 19        Gadbois, Grant                JR Fairhaven            150-07 
 20        Dejene, Matt                  SR Boston Colle         150-05 
 21        Dee, Bobby                    JR Plymouth Nor         150-00 
 22        Favazza, Jared                JR Gloucester           149-02 
 23        Sparages, Christopher         SR Malden Catho         149-00 
 24        Bergin, Matt                  JR Stoneham             148-03 
 25        Deiratani, Joseph             SR Attleboro            148-00 
 26        Moomey, Tim                   JR Mansfield            147-01 
 27        Biron, Ethan                  SR Dartmouth            147-00 
 28        Sawyer, Ben                   JR Seekonk           146-08.50 
 29        Chase, Michael                SR Mansfield            146-06 
 30        Nolan, Sean                   SR East Bridgew         146-02 
 31        Mosher, Sean                  JR New Bedford          146-00 
 32        King, Marco                   SO Boston Colle         145-03 
 33        Hector, Richard               SR Brockton             145-01 
 34        Lowe, Matt                    SR Stoneham             145-00 
 35        McPherson, Darius             SR Stoneham             145-00 
 36        Stanowicz, Aiden              JR Waltham              145-00 
 37        Baugh, Malachi                SR Stoughton            145-00 
 38        Raneri, Anthony               JR North Attleb         145-00 
 39        Schlib, Austin                JR Hingham              145-00 
 40        Droney, Justin                JR North Attleb         145-00 
 41        Dukes, Rodney                 SR Southeastern         145-00 
 42        Veatch, Christian             SR Danvers              145-00 
 43        Coutts, Johnny                SR Dover-Sherbo         145-00 
 
Event 17  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Dombrowski, Evan              SR Saint John's       57-06.75 
  2        Erickson, Oliver              SR Mansfield          53-09.00 
  3        Irving, Johnny                SR Wareham            50-04.00 
  4        Riedel, Jack                  SR Franklin           50-04.00 
  5        Mellusi, Eric                 SR Framingham         50-03.00 
  6        Lucas, Kevin                  JR Stoughton          49-10.50 
  7        Chasse, Justin                SR Swampscott         49-08.50 
  8        Chiapinni, Tom                JR Saint John's       49-05.00 
  9        LaRovere, Vinnie              SR Saint John's       48-01.50 
 10        Munroe, Mike                  SO Quincy             48-01.00 
 11        Veatch, Christian             SR Danvers            47-11.00 
 12        Bray, Matthew                 SR Attleboro          47-08.00 
 13        Felty, Connor                 JR Innovation C       47-05.00 
 14        Malone, Sean                  SR Boston Colle       47-04.00 
 15        Joyce, Kevin                  SO Newton North       46-09.00 
 16        Carrol, Dan                   SR Dover-Sherbo       46-04.00 
 17        Garabian, Zack                JR Seekonk            46-01.50 
 18        Burton, Evan                  SR Boston Colle       46-00.00 
 19        Hillier, Noah                 JR Gloucester         45-10.00 
 20        Calley, Curtis                SO Quincy             45-10.00 
 21        Coury, Nicolau                JR Lowell             45-07.00 
 22        Carpino, Michael              JR Mansfield          45-06.00 
 23        DeMarinis, Ryan               SR Westwood           45-05.50 
 24        Smith, Tim                    SR Dartmouth          45-05.50 
 25        Kallon, Mookie                SR Lowell             45-04.00 
 26        Settles, Malik                SO Lowell             45-02.00 
 27        Klein, Nathaniel              FR Newton North       45-01.00 
 28        McPherson, Darius             SR Stoneham           45-00.00 
 29        Marhamo, Zack                 JR Braintree          45-00.00 
 30        Lanzillo, Ray                 SR Stoneham           45-00.00 
 31        Stewart, Cole                 SO Bishop Feeha       45-00.00 
 32        Rosemere, Zach                SR Bellingham         45-00.00 
 33        Courtney, Brendan             JR North Attleb       45-00.00 
 34        Mankevech, Matt               JR North Attleb       45-00.00 
 35        Lastra, Alex                  SR Diman Region       45-00.00 
 36        Michalowski, Peter            SO Dover-Sherbo       45-00.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Lloyd, Brendan                SR Monson                3.81m 
  2        Maldonado, Joshua             SR New Bedford           3.35m 
 
Event 19  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Wright, Owen                  SO Amherst-Pelh        4:43.01 
  2        Annand, Joseph                FR Norton              4:47.00 
  3        Gill, Joe                     FR Coyle & Cass        4:49.17 
  4        Wu, Ethan                     FR Norwell             4:50.00 
  5        McCaffrey, Christopher        FR Brockton            4:50.00 
  6        Rendon, Kyle                  FR Dighton-Reho        4:50.00 
  7        Kovacs, Ben                   FR Saint John's        4:50.43 
  8        Green, Nick                   FR Saint John's        4:51.00 
  9        King, Fred                    FR Newton North        4:55.00 
 10        Dennehy, Jack                 FR Swampscott          4:55.10 
 11        Berardinelli, Luke            FR Walpole             4:57.00 
 12        Hall, Brandon                  8 Hopedale            4:57.50 
 13        Turk, Josh                    FR Saint John's        4:58.20 
 14        Passarelli, Nicholas          FR Innovation C        4:59.40 
 15        Bullock, Dean                 FR Dighton-Reho        5:00.00 
 16        Silva, Victor                 FR Innovation C        5:00.13 
 17        Best, Patrick                 FR Marthas Vine        5:00.15 
 18        Traore, Abdul                 FR Lowell              5:03.00 
 19        Reimels, Matt                 FR North Attleb        5:03.00 
 20        Crowley, Connor               FR Ludlow              5:03.00 
 21        Gillard, Garrett              FR Attleboro           5:06.00 
 22        Sarkisian, Jesse              FR Wareham             5:06.48 
 23        Southworth, Nick              FR Coyle & Cass        5:07.00 
 24        Gnaman, Nicolas               FR Franklin            5:08.08 
 25        Moran, Cody                   FR Weymouth            5:09.19 
 26        Schwartz, Brent               FR Oliver Ames         5:09.70 
 27        Sheridan, Trey                FR Bridgewater-        5:11.00 
 28        Bean, Cameron                 FR Stoughton           5:11.23 
 29        McCarthy, John                FR Hopedale            5:11.27 
 30        Cochran, Colin                FR Stoughton           5:11.37 
 31        Norton, Sam                   FR Northampton         5:12.00 
 32        Penno, Marcello               FR Milford             5:13.00 
 33        Bushway, Jack                 FR Walpole             5:13.00 
 34        DeBoer, Christian             FR Hopedale            5:13.07 
 35        Murphy, Sean                  FR Westwood            5:13.60 
 36        Wollensak, David              FR Hopedale            5:13.86 
 37        Ro, David                     FR Lowell              5:14.00 
 38        Gaines, Daniel                FR Marthas Vine        5:15.00 
 39        Hayes, Cameron                FR Dennis-Yarmo        5:15.00 
 40        Szlachciuk, Brett             FR Attleboro           5:15.00 
 41        Ferreira, Zach                FR Stoughton           5:15.50 
 42        Carr, Alex                    FR Bellingham          5:16.00 
 43        Muise, Oliver                 FR Beverly             5:16.87 
 44        Gedvilas, Aiveras             FR Marthas Vine        5:17.00 
 45        Doran, Andrew                  8 Hopedale            5:17.50 
 46        Walling, Cole                 FR Saint John's        5:17.90 
 47        Accettullo, Paul              FR Innovation C        5:18.00 
 48        Joe, Michael                  FR Saint John's        5:19.37 
 49        Grubbs-Donovan, Danny         FR Dartmouth           5:19.80 
 50        DeCosta, Dylan                FR Oliver Ames         5:20.00 
 51        Meisner, Chris                FR Oliver Ames         5:20.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Salem  'A'                                             44.76 
  2  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  45.60 
  3  Braintree  'A'                                         46.30 
  4  Franklin  'A'                                          47.20 
  5  Somerville  'A'                                        47.50 
  6  Norton  'A'                                            47.82 
  7  Burlington  'A'                                        48.00 
  8  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       49.30 
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   49.50 
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  49.70 
 11  Durfee  'A'                                            50.50 
 12  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               55.00