Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2014 07:32 PM
              69th Annual New England Interscholastic - 6/14/2014              
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championship                       
                   Bridgewater State Univ.- Bridgewater, MA                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.50  1995        Shayla Wallace, Northwest Catholic, CT       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    379 McIntosh, Quashira            JR Hope - RI             11.96 
  2     14 Henson, Amanda                12 Barnstable - MA       12.15 
  3    622 Twombly, Dominique            10 Oyster River- NH      12.19 
  4    550 Beaupre, Melissa              11 No. Attlboro- MA      12.21 
  5    745 Palmer, Cassidy                9 Stafford- CT          12.26 
  6    521 Militano, Sarah               11 Nashoba Reg.- MA      12.27 
  7    849 Harlan, Quinn                 FR Woonsocket - RI       12.36 
  8    806 Isley, Ally                   10 Wellesley - MA        12.38 
  9     78 Brown, Kanajzae               10 Bridgept Cen- CT      12.43 
 10    233 Riley, Niema                  11 Danbury - CT          12.43 
 11    219 Williams, Oceana              JR Cranston W. - RI      12.44 
 12    594 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         09 Norton - MA           12.44 
 13    449 Ortiz, Yorgelis               10 Londonderry - NH      12.50 
 14    629 Merriam, Hannah               12 Peoples Ac - VT       12.55 
 15    710 Padget, Joy                   12 S M S A- CT           12.55 
 16    122 Wade, Tanaya                  11 Career - CT           12.56 
 17    401 DiTraglia, Stephanie          JR La Salle - RI         12.72 
 18    439 Hayward, Chelsea              12 Litchfield - CT       12.73 
 19    384 Montore, Sabrey               12 Hopkinton, NH         12.74 
 20    176 Clachar, Ariel                11 Coe-Brown - NH        12.77 
 21    695 Price, Madeline               SO Skowhegan- ME         12.84 
 22    515 Williams, Leniesha            SR Mt.Anthony - VT       12.85 
 23    490 Arena, Amy                    09 Milford - NH          12.87 
 24    258 Finn, Rachael                 SR E.Providence- RI      12.88 
 25    631 Landroche, Emma               SO Pilgrim - RI          12.90 
 26    775 Dexter, Olivia                JR U-32 VT               12.92 
 27    727 Magnuson, Lauren              JR S. Portland- ME       12.93 
 28    513 Madany, Raheemah              JR Mt.Anthony - VT       12.94 
 29    817 Curtis, Alex                  10 White Mts NH          12.97 
 30    851 Egan, Emma                    SO Yarmouth - ME         12.97 
 31    191 Bouffard, Elise               12 Colchester - VT       13.01 
 32    501 Phillips, Brooke              12 Milton - VT           13.01 
 33    423 Kendall, Heather              JR Lewiston - ME         13.05 
 34    259 Beaudet, Anna                 SO Edwd Little- ME       13.17 
 35    801 Bridger, Gabby                SR Waterville - ME       13.23 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  23.75  1996        Shayla Wallace, Northwest Catholic, CT       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    379 McIntosh, Quashira            JR Hope - RI             24.73 
  2    683 Hall, Domonique               12 Shrewsbury - MA       24.97 
  3    622 Twombly, Dominique            10 Oyster River- NH      24.98 
  4    629 Merriam, Hannah               12 Peoples Ac - VT       25.18 
  5    485 Samuel, Wileshka              10 Methuen - MA          25.23 
  6     14 Henson, Amanda                12 Barnstable - MA       25.57 
  7    521 Militano, Sarah               11 Nashoba Reg.- MA      25.60 
  8    439 Hayward, Chelsea              12 Litchfield - CT       25.67 
  9    440 Bourque, Kristen              12 Londonderry - NH      25.71 
 10    718 Gilding, Kayla                11 S.Burlngton - VT      25.75 
 11    401 DiTraglia, Stephanie          JR La Salle - RI         25.76 
 12    219 Williams, Oceana              JR Cranston W. - RI      25.77 
 13    414 Kennedy, Corinne              09 Lebanon - NH          25.78 
 14    333 Rosario, Cacie                12 Glastonbury - CT      25.92 
 15      9 Zee, Alyssa                   09 Ashland - MA          25.93 
 16    808 Ryan, Emily                   12 Wellesley - MA        25.95 
 17    233 Riley, Niema                  11 Danbury - CT          25.95 
 18    501 Phillips, Brooke              12 Milton - VT           25.98 
 19      8 Reed, Zoie                    11 Amity - CT            25.99 
 20    236 Lacy, Catherine               12 Darien - CT           26.02 
 21    477 Ramsey, Meredith              11 Merrimck Val-NH       26.03 
 22    620 Robinson, Savada              10 Oxford HS - CT        26.07 
 23    849 Harlan, Quinn                 FR Woonsocket - RI       26.30 
 24    389 Judd, Darchell                JR Sanchez - RI          26.36 
 25     36 Hill, Cassidy                 SO Belfast - ME          26.37 
 26    449 Ortiz, Yorgelis               10 Londonderry - NH      26.40 
 27    257 Cunningham, Sierra Leone      SR E.Providence- RI      26.51 
 28    410 Urie, Tyrah                   11 Lake Region VT        26.63 
 29    515 Williams, Leniesha            SR Mt.Anthony - VT       26.66 
 30    106 Morris, Sha'Kylah             12 Burlington - VT       26.69 
 31    727 Magnuson, Lauren              JR S. Portland- ME       26.82 
 32    423 Kendall, Heather              JR Lewiston - ME         26.83 
 33    522 Choate, Taylor                11 Nashua North- NH      27.08 
 34    483 Knight, Amanda                SR Messalonskee- ME      27.11 
 35    851 Egan, Emma                    SO Yarmouth - ME         27.19 
 36    694 Cushman, Jaycee               JR Skowhegan- ME         27.26 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  54.6h  1986        Tasha Downing, Boston Technical HS, MA       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    370 Irvin, Sierra                 11 Hingham - MA          54.51 
  2    489 Nova, Keilan                  12 Milford - MA          56.08 
  3    411 Lewis, Ashley                 10 Latin Acad.- MA       56.33 
  4    341 Tremblay, Michele             12 Goffstown - NH        57.14 
  5    174 Stern, May                    SO Classical - RI        57.42 
  6    404 Joyal, Amanda                 SR La Salle - RI         57.48 
  7    239 Fisher, Kelsey                10 E. Catholic - CT      57.51 
  8     33 Winship, Gwenyth              11 Bedford - NH          57.62 
  9     65 Weyand, Audrey                12 Bonny Eagle - ME      57.69 
 10    483 Knight, Amanda                SR Messalonskee- ME      57.91 
 11    757 Gajewski, Danielle            12 Timberlane - NH       57.97 
 12    718 Gilding, Kayla                11 S.Burlngton - VT      58.11 
 13    842 Spencer, Savanna              10 Winnacunnet - NH      58.23 
 14    584 Ramirez, Khaila               12 Northampton- MA       58.26 
 15    641 Andrews, Jayci                11 Plymouth So.- MA      58.41 
 16    226 Scullin, Meaghan              SO Cumberland - RI       58.51 
 17    305 Koether, Emma                 11 Fairfield Lu- CT      58.68 
 18    845 Swenson, Sarah                12 Woodstock Ac- CT      58.90 
 19    189 Abiti, Pearl                  12 Colchester - VT       58.95 
 20    299 Petersen, Sydney              12 Exeter - NH           58.96 
 21    764 McCuddy, Elora                JR Traip Kittry- ME      59.05 
 22    646 Meyer, Michaela               10 Pomperaug - CT        59.08 
 23    532 Dietter, Meghan               12 New Milford - CT      59.18 
 24    835 Robinson, Sharay              12 Windsor HS - CT       59.33 
 25    216 Grammas, Nicole               JR Cranston W. - RI      59.71 
 26     12 Palmer, Felicity              SO Bangor- ME          1:00.02 
 27    297 Leonard, Rachel               11 Exeter - NH         1:00.03 
 28    403 Hardy, Veronica               SR La Salle - RI       1:00.18 
 29    375 Hack, Isis                    SO Hope - RI           1:00.44 
 30    268 Paione, Olivia                JR Edwd Little- ME     1:01.49 
 31    413 Letourneau, Kiana             FR Lawrence-  ME       1:01.56 
 32    509 Dickie, Sierra                JR Mt.Anthony - VT     1:02.41 
 33     40 Reis, Chapin                  SR Bellows Falls VT    1:03.08 
 34    100 Boutcher, Emma                12 Burlington - VT     1:03.10 
 35    285 James, Katherine               9 Essex - VT          1:03.19 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:06.42  6/13/2013   Hannah Parker, Coe-Brown,Northwood,NH      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    184 Parker, Hannah                11 Coe-Brown - NH      2:08.42 
  2    621 Doody, Maegan                 10 Oyster River- NH    2:10.88 
  3     38 Edwards, Sarah                10 Bellingham MA       2:12.90 
  4    488 Hugard, Shannon               SR Middletown - RI     2:13.55 
  5    823 Rivers, Danae                 10 Wilbur Cross- CT    2:14.40 
  6    394 Bender, Gianna                11 King Philip - MA    2:14.59 
  7    398 Weir, Olivia                  11 King Philip - MA    2:15.35 
  8     10 McHugh, Maddi                 11 Avon - CT           2:15.52 
  9    406 Rego, Eliza                   SO La Salle - RI       2:15.55 
 10    220 Barger, Nichole               JR Cumberland - RI     2:15.60 
 11    400 DeCastro, Alicia              SR La Salle - RI       2:15.99 
 12    426 Campbell, Paige               12 Lexington - MA      2:16.08 
 13    368 Hickey, Leah                  11 Hingham - MA        2:16.33 
 14    519 McPhillips, Marissa           SO NarragansetT-RI     2:16.94 
 15    743 Vincent, Robin                12 St. Johnsbury VT    2:17.16 
 16    770 Foley, Katie                  12 Trumbull- CT        2:17.76 
 17    847 Bango, Carmen                    Woodstock VT        2:17.77 
 18    813 Toth, Rhemi                   10 Weston - CT         2:19.33 
 19    502 Blair, Kayla                  10 Monadnock - NH      2:19.37 
 20     61 Marston, Kialeigh             10 Bonny Eagle - ME    2:19.39 
 21    197 Boesch-Dining, Smita          12 Concord - NH        2:19.82 
 22    349 Phillips, Kathryn             12 Hand - CT           2:20.00 
 23    243 Barnes, Anna                  11 E.O. Smith - CT     2:20.17 
 24    834 Tilley, Kristen               11 Windham - NH        2:20.81 
 25     23 Zitzmann, Julia               SO Barrington - RI     2:21.20 
 26    506 Erickson, Isabel              SR Mt.Desert Isl ME    2:23.42 
 27    132 Berger, Leah                   9 Champlain Val VT    2:23.64 
 28     60 Libby, Kyaunna                11 Bonny Eagle - ME    2:23.86 
 29    467 Tardy, Tia                    FR Mattanawcook- ME    2:24.12 
 30    100 Boutcher, Emma                12 Burlington - VT     2:24.57 
 31    764 McCuddy, Elora                JR Traip Kittry- ME    2:24.81 
 32     39 Clark, Anna                   JR Bellows Falls VT    2:25.00 
 33    290 Murphy, Charlotte             11 Essex - VT          2:25.14 
 34    481 Walton, Morgan                10 Merrimck Val-NH     2:25.17 
 35    120 Brydson, Eva                  JR Cape Eliz.- ME      2:26.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:47.3h  1985        Eileen Ellig, Rutland HS, VT               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    823 Rivers, Danae                 10 Wilbur Cross- CT    4:47.45 
  2    658 Bendzinski, Christine         12 R H A M - CT        4:49.26 
  3    307 Allen, Cate                   12 Fairfld Ward- CT    4:49.33 
  4    406 Rego, Eliza                   SO La Salle - RI       4:49.86 
  5     22 Verner-Crist, Megan           SR Barrington - RI     4:52.81 
  6    574 Ho, Katarina                  FR No King - RI        4:57.42 
  7    668 Hergenrother, Laura           12 Ridgefield - CT     4:58.51 
  8    335 Lantz, Olivia                 11 Gloucester - MA     4:59.12 
  9    347 Brehler, Alyssa               12 Griswold - CT       4:59.86 
 10    136 Eastman, Autumn               12 Champlain Val VT    5:00.59 
 11    298 Murdock, Shannon              11 Exeter - NH         5:01.26 
 12    407 Tavares, Karina               SO La Salle - RI       5:03.44 
 13    519 McPhillips, Marissa           SO NarragansetT-RI     5:04.55 
 14    754 Olsen, Sabrina                12 Thomaston - CT      5:06.20 
 15     61 Marston, Kialeigh             10 Bonny Eagle - ME    5:07.80 
 16    847 Bango, Carmen                    Woodstock VT        5:11.09 
 17    289 Monahan, Rose                 11 Essex - VT          5:11.62 
 18    657 White, Sofia                  FR Portsmouth- RI      5:11.81 
 19    181 Laskowsky, Brooke             10 Coe-Brown - NH      5:12.33 
 20    818 Schanlaber, Jessica           11 White Mts NH        5:12.50 
 21    722 Conley, Shannon               SR S. Portland- ME     5:14.65 
 22    198 Conery, Michaella             10 Concord - NH        5:15.41 
 23    713 Hunt, Madeleine               09 Souhegan  - NH      5:15.69 
 24    188 Scannell, Meg                 10 Coe-Brown - NH      5:15.74 
 25    566 Ellis, Avery                   9 No. Country- VT     5:17.39 
 26    743 Vincent, Robin                12 St. Johnsbury VT    5:18.74 
 27    734 Bornstein, Quinn              12 St. Johnsbury VT    5:19.27 
 28    676 Volan, Laura                  SO Scarborough - ME    5:20.56 
 29    678 Kerrigan, Laken               JR Seacoast ME         5:20.88 
 30    465 Waters, Angel                 SR Massabesic- ME      5:20.96 
 31    679 Morin, Allexandria            JR Seacoast ME         5:21.77 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:10.26  6/13/2013   Hannah DeBalsi, Staples HS, Westport, CT  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    136 Eastman, Autumn               12 Champlain Val VT   10:39.42 
  2    690 Mattison, Sarah               12 Simsbury- CT       10:44.46 
  3    470 Roberts, Kaleigh              12 Mercy - CT         10:47.12 
  4    195 Lagoy, Elizabeth              12 Conard - CT        10:48.54 
  5    810 Burr, Jackie                  SR Westerly - RI      10:54.38 
  6    408 Wilbur, Sheridan              JR La Salle - RI      11:00.32 
  7    178 Danis, Elisabeth              10 Coe-Brown - NH     11:00.58 
  8    373 Newton, Emma                  12 Hollis/Brklne NH   11:03.93 
  9    579 Bryson, Emily                 11 North Quincy- MA   11:07.07 
 10    754 Olsen, Sabrina                12 Thomaston - CT     11:07.51 
 11    529 Geraniotis, Coralea           11 Nauset Reg.- MA    11:10.41 
 12    576 Nunnery, Bethany              SO No King - RI       11:10.47 
 13    748 Cardin, Jessie                12 Sutton HS - MA     11:12.01 
 14    734 Bornstein, Quinn              12 St. Johnsbury VT   11:12.45 
 15    402 Falvey, Caroline              SR La Salle - RI      11:12.53 
 16    327 Hebert, Kaitlyn               11 Glastonbury - CT   11:12.81 
 17    771 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan          09 Tyngsborough       11:12.87 
 18    636 Sansing, Morgan               10 Pinkerton - NH     11:13.49 
 19    225 Laverty, Amy                  SO Cumberland - RI    11:15.80 
 20    343 Pinson, Catherine             12 Granby Mem. CT     11:16.13 
 21    278 Farrington, Emma               9 Essex - VT         11:19.33 
 22    478 Schoffield, Kristie           09 Merrimck Val-NH    11:20.74 
 23    624 Arseneault, Shannen           12 Pelham - NH        11:20.86 
 24    406 Rego, Eliza                   SO La Salle - RI      11:21.87 
 25    185 Pratt, Alli                   09 Coe-Brown - NH     11:22.41 
 26    358 Gilmore, Riley                12 Haverhill - MA     11:24.91 
 27    139 Gorman, Sophia                 9 Champlain Val VT   11:25.92 
 28    566 Ellis, Avery                   9 No. Country- VT    11:26.83 
 29    164 Murray, Kiera                 SR Cheverus - ME      11:29.31 
 30    717 Cook, Katherine               12 S.Burlngton - VT   11:32.76 
 31    393 McKee, Anne                   SO Kents Hill- ME     11:46.25 
 32     87 Cassidy, Tessa                SO Brunswick - ME     11:47.91 
 33    457 Doyle, Madeline               JR Marshwood - ME     11:49.69 
 34    464 Johnson, Gabby                JR Massabesic- ME     11:49.97 
 35    559 Austin, Hannah                15 No.Yarmth Ac- ME   11:50.08 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14.07  1980        Anne Jennings, Falmouth HS, MA               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    417 Sebastian, Chenoa             12 Ledyard - CT          14.73 
  2    479 Taban, Nancy                  12 Merrimck Val-NH       14.81 
  3    451 Burt, Briana                  12 Maloney- CT           14.99 
  4    172 Holloway, Alicia              SR Classical - RI        15.06 
  5    570 Bolibruch, Maria              SR No King - RI          15.07 
  6    320 Comeau, Aly                   12 Gardner - MA          15.11 
  7     66 Atkinson, Anna                12 Branford - CT         15.22 
  8    821 Curtis, Gabriella             10 Wilbur Cross- CT      15.25 
  9    414 Kennedy, Corinne              09 Lebanon - NH          15.28 
 10     76 Tasker, Synclaire             SR Brewer - ME           15.35 
 11    121 Glass, Milani                 12 Career - CT           15.41 
 12    803 Shoulta, Sarah                JR Waterville - ME       15.44 
 13    200 Massah, Rebecca               12 Concord - NH          15.45 
 14    468 DeBari, Annalisa              12 Melrose - MA          15.49 
 15    750 Amedee, Jess                  12 Tewksbury - MA        15.53 
 16    691 Mueller, Stefanie             11 Simsbury- CT          15.55 
 17    838 Checovich, Emma               12 Winnacunnet - NH      15.56 
 18    642 Sessler, Madelyn              09 Plymouth So.- MA      15.58 
 19    527 Kalra, Kisha                  12 Natick - MA           15.60 
 20    841 Sheehy, Ann                   11 Winnacunnet - NH      15.71 
 21    800 Bolduc, Kellie                JR Waterville - ME       15.77 
 22     29 Hibbard, Letti                11 Bedford - NH          15.77 
 23    593 Campbell, Kassidy             11 Norton - MA           15.83 
 24    374 Burgess, Chevell              SO Hope - RI             15.87 
 25    279 Furland, Katherine            12 Essex - VT            16.11 
 26    227 Soullier, Madison             SO Cumberland - RI       16.13 
 27    701 Fontaine, Raevyn              SR Smithfield- RI        16.15 
 28    388 Cotton, Katie                 JR John Bapt. - ME       16.26 
 29     41 Fowler, Karlee                12 Bell. Fre Ac. VT      16.34 
 30     21 Smith, Madison                SR Barrington - RI       16.54 
 31    677 DeSmith, Kylene               JR Seacoast ME           16.82 
 32    730 O'Brien, Callie               FR S. Portland- ME       16.87 
 33    194 Sicard, Amber                  9 Colchester - VT       17.02 
 34    355 Martin, Lily                  10 Harwood VT            17.18 
 35    276 Duncan, Sydney                12 Essex - VT            17.34 
 36    291 Neverett, Mariah              12 Essex - VT            17.38 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet:  42.82  2011        Jennifer Esposito, Mansfield, MA             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    414 Kennedy, Corinne              09 Lebanon - NH          43.54 
  2    366 Freda, Kate                   11 Hingham - MA          44.15 
  3    841 Sheehy, Ann                   11 Winnacunnet - NH      44.29 
  4    819 Epplett, Abby                 12 Whitinsville- MA      44.55 
  5    172 Holloway, Alicia              SR Classical - RI        44.93 
  6    607 Osborne, Basia                11 Oliver Ames - MA      44.95 
  7    817 Curtis, Alex                  10 White Mts NH          45.33 
  8    528 McGonagle, Kayley             12 Natick - MA           45.33 
  9     76 Tasker, Synclaire             SR Brewer - ME           45.47 
 10     48 Hernandez, Alexandra          12 Bethel - CT           45.53 
 11    374 Burgess, Chevell              SO Hope - RI             45.73 
 12    623 Aroke, Cynthia                10 Peabody - MA          45.84 
 13    731 Noble, Anna                   11 Spaulding - NH        46.04 
 14    821 Curtis, Gabriella             10 Wilbur Cross- CT      46.14 
 15      1 Glode, Emileigh               11 Acton-Bxboro MA       46.19 
 16    794 Ricciardi, Mariessa           11 Wachusett - MA        46.25 
 17    803 Shoulta, Sarah                JR Waterville - ME       46.52 
 18    241 Kopiec, Natalie               11 E. Catholic - CT      46.52 
 19    626 Paradis, Brooke               11 Pelham - NH           46.69 
 20    627 Surprenant, Katelyn           11 Pelham - NH           46.70 
 21    119 Tanner, Lucy                  10 Canton - CT           47.48 
 22    409 Close, Emily                  11 Lake Region VT        48.05 
 23     66 Atkinson, Anna                12 Branford - CT         48.17 
 24     21 Smith, Madison                SR Barrington - RI       48.29 
 25    595 Taylor, Tamia                 11 Norwalk - CT          48.35 
 26    424 Martin, Jenny                 FR Lewiston - ME         48.36 
 27    227 Soullier, Madison             SO Cumberland - RI       48.52 
 28    516 McPherson, Kylie              SR Mt. Hope - RI         48.59 
 29    261 Ferrara, Katie                SO Edwd Little- ME       48.79 
 30    246 Gammons, Caraline             FR E. Greenwich- RI      48.97 
 31    677 DeSmith, Kylene               JR Seacoast ME           48.98 
 32    500 Dabagian, Caitlyn             10 Milton - VT           48.99 
 33    138 Giles, Eliza                  12 Champlain Val VT      49.47 
 34     41 Fowler, Karlee                12 Bell. Fre Ac. VT      49.83 
 35    104 Horton, Rachel                10 Burlington - VT       50.45 
 36    269 St Onge, Brooke               SO Enosburg - VT         50.62 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  47.36  2008        Danbury,  CT                                 
                      S Walton, T Green, D Dorcemus, C Green            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hope HS - Prov. - RI  'A'                              48.52 
     1) 374 Burgess, Chevell SO         2) 375 Hack, Isis SO              
     3) 376 Hughes-Barnes, Destiny SO   4) 379 McIntosh, Quashira JR      
  2  Cranston West HS - RI  'A'                             48.58 
     1) 217 Hauck, Annabelle JR         2) 215 Grammas, Eleni JR          
     3) 216 Grammas, Nicole JR          4) 219 Williams, Oceana JR        
  3  Cambridge R&L  MA  'A'                                 48.88 
     1) 113 Duncan, Brianna 10          2) 117 Poindexter, Jordan 12      
     3) 118 Presume, Kenlee 12          4) 114 Fisher, Sydney 11          
     5) 112 Asprilla, Esmeralda 10      6) 115 Gebenebor, Yemisi 11       
     7) 116 Halprin-Adams, Maya 11      8)                                
  4  Bis. Feehan-Atlbro - MA  'A'                           49.14 
     1) 54 Luongo, Meaghan 11           2) 55 Scharland, Riley 10         
     3) 50 Bruno, Arianna 11            4) 52 Leahy, Anne 09              
     5) 51 Healy, Kathleen 11           6) 53 Luongo, Ally 12             
  5  Wellesley HS - MA  'A'                                 49.22 
     1) 807 Jarostchuk, Tatiana 10      2) 808 Ryan, Emily 12             
     3) 805 Greenwald, Julie 11         4) 806 Isley, Ally 10             
     5) 804 Bannon, Margaret 09         6)                                
  6  Newton North HS - MA  'A'                              49.26 
     1) 545 Hatcher, Kaila 11           2) 542 Galvagno, Cristina 10      
     3) 541 DeNucci, Angela 09          4) 546 Rubino, Angela 10          
     5) 539 Batista, Adrianna 11        6) 543 Gomez, Olivia 11           
     7) 540 Cohan, Sofia 09             8)                                
  7  Merrimack Valley - NH  'A'                             49.34 
     1) 479 Taban, Nancy 12             2) 477 Ramsey, Meredith 11        
     3) 480 Tatham, Randee 11           4) 478 Schoffield, Kristie 09     
  8  Londonderry HS - NH  'A'                               49.45 
     1) 441 Brownstein, Hannah 12       2) 446 Luckhardt, Jackie 10       
     3) 449 Ortiz, Yorgelis 10          4) 440 Bourque, Kristen 12        
  9  Classical HS - Prov - RI  'A'                          49.60 
     1) 172 Holloway, Alicia SR         2) 174 Stern, May SO              
     3) 171 Fevry, Chelsea SR           4) 173 Ricci, Michelle JR         
 10  No. Attleboro HS - MA  'A'                             49.60 
     1) 553 Harding, Kristina 12        2) 557 Stevens, Rachel 12         
     3) 554 Hunter, Akeda 11            4) 550 Beaupre, Melissa 11        
     5) 552 Dubuc, Stephanie 11         6) 556 O'Brien, Taylor 10         
     7) 555 Nelson, Savanna 11          8) 551 Boulanger, Nicole 10       
 11  La Salle AC - Prov. - RI  'A'                          49.62 
     1) 403 Hardy, Veronica SR          2) 401 DiTraglia, Stephanie JR    
     3) 405 Pallozzi, Nicole SR         4) 404 Joyal, Amanda SR           
 12  Danbury HS - CT  'A'                                   49.80 
     1) 234 Torres, Jay'Yona 12         2) 232 Pereira, Natalia 10        
     3) 229 Chiaravalle, Bridget 9      4) 233 Riley, Niema 11            
     5) 231 Martinez, Karla 10          6) 230 Gonzalez, Marissa 10       
 13  Nashua North HS - NH  'A'                              49.82 
     1) 524 Foreman, Aryana 11          2) 523 DeAlmeida, Nicole 10       
     3) 525 Okorie, Adaeze 10           4) 522 Choate, Taylor 11          
 14  Glastonbury HS - CT  'A'                               49.91 
     1) 329 Janeczek, Marisa 11         2) 325 Cosentino, Mara 10         
     3) 323 Brinckman, Danielle 9       4) 333 Rosario, Cacie 12          
     5) 331 McArdle, Stefanie 12        6) 334 Wiley, Morocca 9           
 15  Pinkerton Ac - Derry- NH  'A'                          50.01 
     1) 637 Warnick, Brianna 11         2) 633 Blackwell, Michaela 11     
     3) 640 Wyka, Jacqui 12             4) 634 Fast, Isabela 09           
     5) 635 Rogers, Hannah 09           6) 639 Woodward, Lindsey 10       
 16  Coe-Brown A- Nrthwod NH  'A'                           50.08 
     1) 176 Clachar, Ariel 11           2) 183 Nelson, Jelesa 11          
     3) 177 Curtin, Sarah 11            4) 182 Montgomery, Lauren 11      
     5) 175 Barnes, Summer 09           6) 180 Gallant, Christen 10       
 17  East Greenwich HS - RI  'A'                            50.31 
     1) 244 Cooper, Laura SO            2) 247 Gentil, Isabella FR        
     3) 250 Rodriguez, Racquel SO       4) 251 Sarazen, Jen JR            
 18  Milford HS - NH  'A'                                   50.34 
     1) 490 Arena, Amy 09               2) 496 Pitsas, Devany 09          
     3) 497 Rougeau, Olivia 10          4) 495 McMorrow, Nicole 10        
 19  Norwich Free Acad - CT  'A'                            50.41 
     1) 599 Knerr, Lauren 11            2) 597 Driggers, Taylor 12        
     3) 603 McKenzie, Camille 12        4) 604 Park, MiaLynne 12          
     5) 602 Lewark, Margaret 9          6) 601 LaRose, Erika 11           
 20  Simsbury  HS - CT  'A'                                 50.43 
     1) 689 Jenkins, Jada 12            2) 688 Jadovich, Rhyan 10         
     3) 686 Grigely, Maggie 11          4) 684 Dowd, Julia 10             
 21  Mt. Anthony Un-Benngton - VT  'A'                      50.47 
     1) 513 Madany, Raheemah JR         2) 510 Gruber, Taylor JR          
     3) 508 Corrow, Chelsea JR          4) 515 Williams, Leniesha SR      
     5) 514 Whitman, Abby FR            6) 511 Haynes, Taylor SR          
 22  Lewiston HS - ME  'A'                                  50.52 
     1) 424 Martin, Jenny FR            2) 423 Kendall, Heather JR        
     3) 422 Kasai, Isha FR              4) 421 Kalilwa, Adela SO          
     5) 419 Dulac, Mersadie SO          6) 418 Curtis, Kyla JR            
     7) 425 Matan, Isha JR              8) 420 Hassan, Ifrah FR           
 23  East Providence HS - RI  'A'                           50.55 
     1) 257 Cunningham, Sierra Leone SR 2) 256 Carnevale, Tayla JR        
     3) 258 Finn, Rachael SR            4) 255 Bellamy, Kaitlyn SR        
 24  Cheverus HS - Portland, ME  'A'                        50.56 
     1) 165 Opielowski, Milena JR       2) 161 Ford, Lizzie SR            
     3) 163 Mount, Sarah SO             4) 167 Willard, Meredith SR       
     5) 166 Turner, Emily FR            6) 158 Bridge, Erica FR           
     7) 162 Gendron, Katelyn FR         8)                                
 25  Bridgeport Central - CT  'A'                           50.57 
     1) 77 Baker, Clivea 12             2) 78 Brown, Kanajzae 10          
     3) 79 Haye, Chineka 11             4) 82 Stephens, Thea 11           
     5) 81 McLeod, Kayleena 11          6) 80 Kibler, Hatira 10           
 26  Edward Little- Auburn- ME  'A'                         50.85 
     1) 266 Norcross, Kailey SO         2) 261 Ferrara, Katie SO          
     3) 263 Landry, Taylor SR           4) 259 Beaudet, Anna SO           
     5) 264 Linscott, Lilly JR          6)                                
 27  Cheshire HS - CT  'A'                                  50.88 
     1) 156 Zumerchik, Janine 10        2) 150 Cabrera, Kristin 12        
     3) 151 Clark, Sarah 9              4) 155 Skibitcky, Janaia 10       
     5) 153 Keaney, McKenzie 9          6) 152 Gula, Alexandra 9          
 28  Burlington HS - VT  'A'                                51.49 
     1) 99 Black, Georgia 12            2) 100 Boutcher, Emma 12          
     3) 106 Morris, Sha'Kylah 12        4) 104 Horton, Rachel 10          
     5) 105 Khamnei, Maddie 9           6)                                
 29  Marshwood - So. Berwick - ME  'A'                      51.51 
     1) 462 Wilber, Riley SR            2) 458 DuBois, Natalie FR         
     3) 461 St.Pierre, Lydia JR         4) 459 Lewis, Naomi SR            
     5) 456 Dodier, Leah SR             6) 460 Shin, Jun SR               
 30  Erskine Acad - China - ME  'A'                         51.52 
     1) 274 Jowett, Jordan FR           2) 273 Haskell, Abby FR           
     3) 272 Canak, Jade SR              4) 271 Belanger, Christina JR     
 31  Colchester HS - VT  'A'                                52.14 
     1) 194 Sicard, Amber 9             2) 192 Chapman, Kristi 12         
     3) 190 Baillargeon, Kiley 12       4) 191 Bouffard, Elise 12         
     5) 193 Scorsome, Miranda 11        6)                                
 32  Champlain Valley Uhs Hines. VT  'A'                    52.14 
     1) 133 Burhans, Haliana 12         2) 134 Burhans, Naomi 9           
     3) 146 Norris, Abbey 12            4) 144 Kimball, Lindsay 10        
     5) 135 Carroll, Malina 10          6) 131 Arms, Katie 12             
 33  Essex HS - VT  'A'                                     52.24 
     1) 293 Sinkewicz, Amanda 10        2) 294 Sopchak, Lucy 10           
     3) 275 Charland, Mallory 11        4) 291 Neverett, Mariah 12        
     5) 283 Hancock, Kira 12            6) 284 Hankey, Sade 9             
     7) 296 Verro, Mia 11               8) 282 Gleason, Lindsey 9         
 34  Traip  Academy - Kittery - ME  'A'                     52.58 
     1) 766 Nightingale, Hannah JR      2) 763 Lorrey, Jocelyn SR         
     3) 762 Humiston, Sadie FR          4) 768 Roberts, Ashleigh SR       
     5) 760 Hartusch-Corona, Maria SO   6) 767 O'Brien, Sierra FR         
     7) 765 Mutch, Izze JR              8) 761 Humiston, Molly FR         
 35  Brattleboro Union HS - VT  'A'                         54.15 
     1) 70 Pomazi, Eve 9                2) 67 Harris, Gwendolyn 10        
     3) 72 Schor, Aisha 10              4) 73 Wood, Danielle 9            
     5) 68 Lewis, Kiwi 10               6) 74 Yost, Catey 10              
     7) 69 Long, Christol 9             8) 71 Powers, Nevada 9            
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:50.04  2009        Mansfield, MA                              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham HS - MA  'A'                                 3:53.09 
     1) 368 Hickey, Leah 11             2) 367 Hewins, Eve 09             
     3) 366 Freda, Kate 11              4) 370 Irvin, Sierra 11           
     5) 369 Hurley, Erin 10             6) 364 Burleigh, Emma 09          
     7) 365 Criscitiello, Kate 11       8) 371 King, Paige 10             
  2  Classical HS - Prov - RI  'A'                        3:53.91 
     1) 172 Holloway, Alicia SR         2) 174 Stern, May SO              
     3) 170 Berkson, Maddy SR           4) 169 Akindolie, Elizabeth SR    
  3  Wilb Cross - N.Haven CT  'A'                         3:58.37 
     1) 824 Rivers, Leah 9              2) 821 Curtis, Gabriella 10       
     3) 820 Connors, Shea 12            4) 823 Rivers, Danae 10           
     5) 822 McAulay, Jada 9             6) 825 Schatz, Claudia 11         
  4  Bedford HS - NH  'A'                                 3:58.56 
     1) 27 Celli, Johanna 12            2) 30 Ho Sang, Katie 12           
     3) 32 Redman, Mollie 09            4) 33 Winship, Gwenyth 11         
  5  Hope HS - Prov. - RI  'A'                            3:58.90 
     1) 375 Hack, Isis SO               2) 374 Burgess, Chevell SO        
     3) 378 Jackson, Whitney JR         4) 379 McIntosh, Quashira JR      
  6  Northampton HS - MA  'A'                             3:59.49 
     1) 583 Loomis, Sierra 10           2) 581 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 11   
     3) 582 Lamond, Catherine 12        4) 584 Ramirez, Khaila 12         
     5) 586 Springfield, Abby 10        6) 585 Savenson, Gretchen 09      
  7  Wachusett - Holden- MA  'A'                          4:01.03 
     1) 792 Olson, Allie 10             2) 787 Fitzgerald, Colleen 12     
     3) 784 Burnes, Olivia 10           4) 793 Owusu, Chelsea 11          
     5) 790 Keohane, Audrey 11          6) 789 Gobi, Kate 10              
     7) 794 Ricciardi, Mariessa 11      8) 785 Charlonne, Brittany 11     
  8  Cent. Cath-Lawrence - MA  'A'                        4:01.36 
     1) 126 DePalo, Taylor 11           2) 127 Equi, Katie 12             
     3) 130 Walsh, Courtney 12          4) 125 Carmichael, Emily 09       
     5) 128 Gillis, Hannah 12           6)                                
  9  Lexington HS - MA  'A'                               4:01.60 
     1) 428 Manickas-HIll, Olivia 11    2) 430 Solomon, Melissa 10        
     3) 426 Campbell, Paige 12          4) 427 Lang, Lucy 11              
     5) 429 Pion, Rebecca 10            6)                                
 10  Glastonbury HS - CT  'A'                             4:01.63 
     1) 333 Rosario, Cacie 12           2) 325 Cosentino, Mara 10         
     3) 326 Hastings, Kathryn 10        4) 331 McArdle, Stefanie 12       
     5) 322 Arborio, Kristen 12         6) 334 Wiley, Morocca 9           
 11  North Andover HS - MA  'A'                           4:02.08 
     1) 561 Lavery, Mary 11             2) 565 Sportelli, Deven 10        
     3) 560 Casale, Taylor 09           4) 563 Smolag, Jenna 12           
     5) 564 Snow, Samantha 12           6)                                
 12  Winnacunnet HS - NH  'A'                             4:02.65 
     1) 841 Sheehy, Ann 11              2) 840 Shanley, Catherine 11      
     3) 838 Checovich, Emma 12          4) 842 Spencer, Savanna 10        
 13  La Salle AC - Prov. - RI  'A'                        4:02.93 
     1) 403 Hardy, Veronica SR          2) 399 Apajee, Jessica SO         
     3) 405 Pallozzi, Nicole SR         4) 404 Joyal, Amanda SR           
 14  New Milford HS - CT  'A'                             4:03.40 
     1) 538 Tower, Hannah 10            2) 531 Bayers, Helen 11           
     3) 534 Grazia, Sierra 12           4) 532 Dietter, Meghan 12         
     5) 536 Morehouse, Raquel 9         6) 533 Grazia, Saige 11           
 15  Norwich Free Acad - CT  'A'                          4:03.54 
     1) 605 Van Sambeck, Charlotte 12   2) 596 Coughlin, Nicole 12        
     3) 603 McKenzie, Camille 12        4) 604 Park, MiaLynne 12          
     5) 602 Lewark, Margaret 9          6) 598 Field, Alyssa 11           
 16  Fairfield Ludlowe- CT  'A'                           4:03.57 
     1) 305 Koether, Emma 11            2) 306 O'Shea, Kate 12            
     3) 302 Desmond, Sullie 10          4) 304 Hurst, Rachel 11           
     5) 301 Barucci, Francesca 10       6) 303 Fitzgerald, Megan 10       
 17  Hillhouse - N. Hvn - CT  'A'                         4:04.86 
     1) 362 White, Jaliyah 11           2) 359 Carr, Lanaja 11            
     3) 363 Young Spencer, Tonija 11    4) 361 Moore, Alethia 11          
     5) 360 Faro, Fanta 11              6)                                
 18  Smithfield HS - RI  'A'                              4:05.12 
     1) 703 Holowachuk, Chloe SO        2) 704 Holowachuk, Olivia SO      
     3) 699 Costa, Jen SO               4) 706 Mattson, Stephanie JR      
 19  East Greenwich HS - RI  'A'                          4:05.23 
     1) 244 Cooper, Laura SO            2) 248 McCaffrey, Margaret JR     
     3) 249 Osterhout, Phoebe SR        4) 245 Ferguson, Emily JR         
 20  Merrimack Valley - NH  'A'                           4:05.43 
     1) 479 Taban, Nancy 12             2) 478 Schoffield, Kristie 09     
     3) 474 Gooch, Heidi 11             4) 477 Ramsey, Meredith 11        
     5) 472 Fanny, Cindy 12             6) 480 Tatham, Randee 11          
     7) 481 Walton, Morgan 10           8) 473 Godfrey, Mikayla 12        
 21  Coe-Brown A- Nrthwod NH  'A'                         4:06.22 
     1) 177 Curtin, Sarah 11            2) 179 Fowler, Mary 12            
     3) 181 Laskowsky, Brooke 10        4) 184 Parker, Hannah 11          
     5) 175 Barnes, Summer 09           6) 182 Montgomery, Lauren 11      
 22  Coventry HS - RI  'A'                                4:06.37 
     1) 211 Bellows, Allison JR         2) 212 Bellows, Jessica JR        
     3) 214 Theroux, Charleen SO        4) 213 Cronin, Kathleen JR        
 23  Edward Little- Auburn- ME  'A'                       4:08.87 
     1) 266 Norcross, Kailey SO         2) 261 Ferrara, Katie SO          
     3) 268 Paione, Olivia JR           4) 259 Beaudet, Anna SO           
     5) 262 Knowlton, Morgan SO         6) 267 Norcross, Makayla JR       
     7) 260 Chirayath, Maggie FR        8)                                
 24  Goffstown Area HS - NH  'A'                          4:09.02 
     1) 338 Plante, Emily 12            2) 337 Larochelle, Hannah 10      
     3) 336 Fifield, Maggie 09          4) 341 Tremblay, Michele 12       
     5) 339 Savinelli, Eileen 10        6) 340 Stinson, Gabriell 09       
 25  Portsmouth HS - NH  'A'                              4:09.61 
     1) 650 Baker, Grace 09             2) 654 Neiman, Marissa 11         
     3) 653 Nawrocki, Marika 11         4) 649 Bachmann, Maddy 10         
     5) 651 French, Danielle 11         6) 652 Frizzell, Kelsey 12        
 26  St. Johnsbury Ac. - VT  'A'                          4:11.61 
     1) 736 Hammer, Bettina 10          2) 743 Vincent, Robin 12          
     3) 740 Ryan, Hannah 9              4) 739 Peck, Allie 10             
     5) 738 McKenzie, Kate-Lynn 10      6) 733 Barter, Riley 12           
     7) 741 Seibenrock, Luisa 11        8) 735 Brown, Holly 11            
 27  Freeport HS - ME  'A'                                4:14.49 
     1) 317 Squibb, Maddie SO           2) 314 Dietrich, Lexi SR          
     3) 318 Steckler, Hayley SR         4) 316 Knighton, Bethanie SR      
     5) 315 Hight, Chloe SO             6)                                
 28  Belfast Area HS - ME  'A'                            4:15.01 
     1) 35 Grass, Kelsey SR             2) 34 Beaulieu, Faith FR          
     3) 37 Nelson, Kylie FR             4) 36 Hill, Cassidy SO            
 29  Brunswick HS - ME  'A'                               4:15.69 
     1) 89 Martin, Lena SO              2) 94 Turner, Anna SR             
     3) 93 Tanner, Tiffany SO           4) 88 Cowan, Anna SR              
     5) 90 Murphy, Teresa SR            6) 87 Cassidy, Tessa SO           
     7) 91 Rider, Julia JR              8) 92 Sanders, Lily SR            
 30  South Portland HS - ME  'A'                          4:16.35 
     1) 730 O'Brien, Callie FR          2) 724 Kelley, Casey SR           
     3) 722 Conley, Shannon SR          4) 727 Magnuson, Lauren JR        
     5) 721 Blackwell-Orr, Janey JR     6) 723 Isakovic, Edita SO         
     7) 725 Letourneau, Phoebe FR       8) 726 Loring, Casey SO           
 31  Burlington HS - VT  'A'                              4:18.58 
     1) 100 Boutcher, Emma 12           2) 98 Barker, Katie 11            
     3) 110 Rathgeb, Lauren 12          4) 109 Pease, Gailin 12           
     5) 102 Farmer, Sabrina 12          6)                                
 32  Orono HS - ME  'A'                                   4:19.51 
     1) 610 Dill, Kassidy FR            2) 612 Grace, Sherraiah SR        
     3) 617 Steelman, Hannah FR         4) 616 Lopez-Anido, Becky FR      
     5) 615 LaBrecque, Holly JR         6) 614 Koffman, Lily JR           
     7) 608 Calcagno, Giorgia SO        8) 618 Stoops, Lauren SO          
 33  Essex HS - VT  'A'                                   4:24.77 
     1) 285 James, Katherine 9          2) 287 Melezovic, Irma 11         
     3) 280 Gehsmann, Abigail 9         4) 277 Emery, Jenna 10            
     5) 295 Stowe, Jessica 9            6) 284 Hankey, Sade 9             
     7) 283 Hancock, Kira 12            8) 288 Minadeo, Marisa 9          
 34  Randolph Un HS - VT  'A'                             4:26.57 
     1) 660 Farmer, Mikaela SO          2) 659 Beidler, Erin SO           
     3) 663 Zani, Abby SO               4) 661 Lary, Haddie SR            
     5) 662 White, Shyanne JR           6)                                
 35  Harwood Uhs - VT  'A'                                4:26.93 
     1) 350 Alexander, Lauren 12        2) 354 Harvey, India 12           
     3) 356 Ramsey, Ellie 12            4) 352 Davidson, Marla 12         
     5) 351 Bauer, Anna-Marika 12       6) 353 Greenleaf, Olivia 10       
 36  Bellows Free Ac- St. Alb - VT  'A'                   4:33.81 
     1) 45 Martell-Crawford, Phoebe 11  2) 43 Goulette, Rileigh 12        
     3) 42 Gamsby, Hannah 10            4) 47 Valenta, Paloma 11          
     5) 44 Linstedt, Stephanie 11       6) 46 Rowe, Rachel 11             
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:05.49  6/13/2013   Barrington HS, RI                          
                        J Zitzmann, J Portelli, M Verner-Chr, A Livingston
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  New Milford HS - CT  'A'                             9:13.70 
     1) 538 Tower, Hannah 10            2) 534 Grazia, Sierra 12          
     3) 533 Grazia, Saige 11            4) 531 Bayers, Helen 11           
     5) 537 Nahom, Mia 9                6) 535 Humphreys, Brigit 9        
  2  Lincoln-Sudbury HS - MA  'A'                         9:17.17 
     1) 434 Butler, Morgane 11          2) 435 Clary, Sydney 11           
     3) 436 Keklak, Ariel 10            4) 432 Babick, Alexa 09           
     5) 437 Kerrigan, Nicole 10         6) 433 Bisson, Brianna 12         
     7) 438 Miller, Bryn 12             8)                                
  3  La Salle AC - Prov. - RI  'A'                        9:20.25 
     1) 402 Falvey, Caroline SR         2) 408 Wilbur, Sheridan JR        
     3) 407 Tavares, Karina SO          4) 400 DeCastro, Alicia SR        
  4  Pomperaug  - Southbury - CT  'A'                     9:20.76 
     1) 644 Gibbons, Erin 12            2) 646 Meyer, Michaela 10         
     3) 645 Meyer, Allison 10           4) 647 Tarascio, Sara 10          
     5) 643 Gaffney, Kelly 12           6)                                
  5  Concord-Carlisle HS - MA  'A'                        9:23.26 
     1) 210 Wilson, Meg 10              2) 206 Gregory, Julia 12          
     3) 207 Lawlor, Caitlin 12          4) 208 O'Sullivan, Lucy 11        
     5) 205 Brady, Kiersten 11          6)                                
  6  Simsbury  HS - CT  'A'                               9:28.42 
     1) 690 Mattison, Sarah 12          2) 687 Hotaling, Abigail 12       
     3) 692 Smith, Caroline 12          4) 693 Soja, Sarah 10             
     5) 685 Erasmus, Abigail 11         6)                                
  7  Glastonbury HS - CT  'A'                             9:30.14 
     1) 322 Arborio, Kristen 12         2) 330 McArdle, Allison 10        
     3) 328 Hughes, Kristin 10          4) 327 Hebert, Kaitlyn 11         
     5) 326 Hastings, Kathryn 10        6) 332 Petras, Natalie 9          
  8  Coe-Brown A- Nrthwod NH  'A'                         9:30.23 
     1) 181 Laskowsky, Brooke 10        2) 179 Fowler, Mary 12            
     3) 184 Parker, Hannah 11           4) 177 Curtin, Sarah 11           
  9  Concord HS - NH  'A'                                 9:32.23 
     1) 198 Conery, Michaella 10        2) 202 Shea, Cassie 09            
     3) 204 Waters, Erin 11             4) 197 Boesch-Dining, Smita 12    
     5) 203 Tebbetts, Katharine 12      6)                                
 10  Westerly HS - RI  'A'                                9:32.80 
     1) 809 Andrus, Charlotte SO        2) 810 Burr, Jackie SR            
     3) 811 McLaughlin, Maddy JR        4) 812 Senior, Julie JR           
 11  Bonny Eagle- Standish ME  'A'                        9:36.00 
     1) 60 Libby, Kyaunna 11            2) 58 Glennie, Kristen 12         
     3) 65 Weyand, Audrey 12            4) 61 Marston, Kialeigh 10        
     5) 63 Szatkowski, Mary 12          6) 59 Goodwin, Zoe 12             
     7) 62 Meserve, Shawna 12           8) 64 Weyand, Anna 10             
 12  Wachusett - Holden- MA  'A'                          9:36.50 
     1) 788 Gaffney, Nicole 12          2) 796 Sands, Colleen 12          
     3) 790 Keohane, Audrey 11          4) 789 Gobi, Kate 10              
     5) 795 Saart, Emma 09              6) 786 Farley, Rachael 09         
     7) 783 Blake, Ryan 10              8) 791 Matys, Sarah 10            
 13  North Kingstown-RI  'A'                              9:36.59 
     1) 572 Gaudreau, Alanah SO         2) 574 Ho, Katarina FR            
     3) 575 Maguire, Meghann FR         4) 578 Wallace, Peyton SR         
 14  King Philip - Wrenthm - MA  'A'                      9:38.65 
     1) 396 Layne, Erica 09             2) 397 Seaberg, Abby 11           
     3) 394 Bender, Gianna 11           4) 398 Weir, Olivia 11            
     5) 395 Hamilton, Lucy 09           6)                                
 15  Wilton HS - CT  'A'                                  9:40.64 
     1) 829 Peraino, Madison 11         2) 826 Healy, Elizabeth 9         
     3) 827 Healy, Sarah 12             4) 830 Sheehan, Anika 11          
     5) 828 Lynch, Mary 10              6) 831 Troller, Christine 9       
 16  Londonderry HS - NH  'A'                             9:41.06 
     1) 443 D'Urso, Makayla 12          2) 447 McGrath, Gretchen 09       
     3) 448 McKivergan, Madison 10      4) 444 Guay, Courtney 10          
 17  Souhegan HS - NH  'A'                                9:42.41 
     1) 714 Hurd, Sarah 12              2) 715 Kelly-Durham, Min Lu 12    
     3) 716 Lambert, Amy 10             4) 712 Culver, Hannah 11          
 18  Ridgefield HS - CT  'A'                              9:42.84 
     1) 666 Fleming, Hannah 11          2) 669 Jasminski, Katherine 9     
     3) 665 Bordash, Kelsey 9           4) 670 Mercorella, Hannah 11      
     5) 668 Hergenrother, Laura 12      6) 667 Greene, Haley 9            
 19  Mount Desert Island HS - ME  'A'                     9:45.93 
     1) 504 DaCorte, Lydia FR           2) 507 Hennggeler, Waylon JR      
     3) 505 Driscoll, Caroline JR       4) 506 Erickson, Isabel SR        
 20  South Portland HS - ME  'A'                          9:49.12 
     1) 726 Loring, Casey SO            2) 721 Blackwell-Orr, Janey JR    
     3) 724 Kelley, Casey SR            4) 722 Conley, Shannon SR         
     5) 728 McKenzie, Serena FR         6)                                
 21  Brunswick HS - ME  'A'                               9:49.29 
     1) 88 Cowan, Anna SR               2) 87 Cassidy, Tessa SO           
     3) 90 Murphy, Teresa SR            4) 93 Tanner, Tiffany SO          
     5) 89 Martin, Lena SO              6) 92 Sanders, Lily SR            
     7) 96 Van Kampen, Ruth JR          8) 95 Van Kampen, Emma SO         
 22  Essex HS - VT  'A'                                   9:51.55 
     1) 290 Murphy, Charlotte 11        2) 289 Monahan, Rose 11           
     3) 278 Farrington, Emma 9          4) 277 Emery, Jenna 10            
     5) 292 O'Malley, Anna 12           6) 286 Martell, AnneMarie 9       
     7) 285 James, Katherine 9          8)                                
 23  Barrington HS - RI  'A'                              9:53.63 
     1) 17 Kloc, Lindsey JR             2) 16 Gazeryan, Lusine JR         
     3) 23 Zitzmann, Julia SO           4) 19 Portelli, Julianna SR       
 24  Burlington HS - VT  'A'                              9:57.61 
     1) 98 Barker, Katie 11             2) 110 Rathgeb, Lauren 12         
     3) 101 Essig, Georgia 10           4) 111 Watterson, Sophie 10       
     5) 108 Paradiso, Eva 10            6)                                
 25  Cheverus HS - Portland, ME  'A'                      9:59.09 
     1) 160 Dostie, Kaitlyn JR          2) 157 Bither, Laura SR           
     3) 164 Murray, Kiera SR            4) 159 Caso, Georgia JR           
     5) 163 Mount, Sarah SO             6) 166 Turner, Emily FR           
 26  Smithfield HS - RI  'A'                              9:59.98 
     1) 699 Costa, Jen SO               2) 697 Bissitt, Cassidy SO        
     3) 708 Meinertz, Rebecca JR        4) 704 Holowachuk, Olivia SO      
 27  Hopkinton - NH  'A'                                 10:05.97 
     1) 382 Curley, Aaliyah 09          2) 380 Calder, Emily 11           
     3) 385 Nadeau, Sarah 10            4) 381 Clark, Maddie 09           
 28  St. Johnsbury Ac. - VT  'A'                         10:06.36 
     1) 736 Hammer, Bettina 10          2) 733 Barter, Riley 12           
     3) 743 Vincent, Robin 12           4) 742 Towle, Macy 12             
     5) 734 Bornstein, Quinn 12         6) 739 Peck, Allie 10             
     7) 741 Seibenrock, Luisa 11        8)                                
 29  Milford HS - NH  'A'                                10:06.44 
     1) 493 Krafft, Aimee 11            2) 491 Fagan, Taylor 12           
     3) 494 Matsis, Alex 09             4) 492 Gentilhomme, Brittany 12   
 30  Champlain Valley Uhs Hines. VT  'A'                 10:10.43 
     1) 143 Keim, Abby 11               2) 141 Higgins, Maeve 10          
     3) 139 Gorman, Sophia 9            4) 132 Berger, Leah 9             
     5) 148 Sulva, Julie 9              6) 145 Needham, Evelyn 11         
     7) 147 Slimovitch, Rachel 11       8) 136 Eastman, Autumn 12         
 31  Orono HS - ME  'A'                                  10:21.21 
     1) 614 Koffman, Lily JR            2) 610 Dill, Kassidy FR           
     3) 617 Steelman, Hannah FR         4) 616 Lopez-Anido, Becky FR      
     5) 613 Hernandez, Jordan JR        6) 608 Calcagno, Giorgia SO       
     7) 611 Fandel, Olivia SO           8) 609 Chase, Lydia FR            
 32  U-32 Un HS Montpelier - VT  'A'                     10:37.02 
     1) 782 Wanzer, Lyra JR             2) 772 Crompton, Kaylyn SO        
     3) 779 Mallett, Bethany JR         4) 781 Mugford, Jessica SO        
     5) 780 Merrylees, Eliza SO         6) 778 Lockyer-Wills, Jazz SR     
     7) 774 Davis-Noe, Anna SO          8) 776 Gilbert, Sylvia JR         
 33  Cumberland HS - RI  'A'                             10:38.40 
     1) 223 Dempsey, Julia FR           2) 221 Connell, Julie SR          
     3) 222 Connolly, Kerry SR          4) 224 Johnson, Cailey JR         
 34  Northfield HS VT  'A'                               10:47.29 
     1) 588 Bjornstad, Mathilde 11      2) 587 Amell, Courtney 9          
     3) 591 Wuorinen, Sienna 11         4) 590 Smith, Darby 12            
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:   6-01  1996        Heather Francis, Dartmouth HS, MA            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    391 Strickland, Shelby               Kennebunk - ME      5-06.00 
  2    455 DiPietro, Ellen               12 Marshfield - MA     5-06.00 
  3    749 Reinold, Olivia               11 Sutton HS - MA      5-04.00 
  4    673 Golia, Becki                  12 Sacr Heart H- CT    5-04.00 
  5    815 Morrison, Rachel              12 Westwood - MA       5-04.00 
  6     28 Hibbard, Anika                11 Bedford - NH        5-04.00 
  7     29 Hibbard, Letti                11 Bedford - NH        5-04.00 
  8    851 Egan, Emma                    SO Yarmouth - ME       5-04.00 
  9    463 Bantz, Haley                  JR Massabesic- ME      5-04.00 
 10    238 Zagon, Rashad                 SR Deering -  ME       5-04.00 
 11    453 Lodge, Elizabeth               9 Manchester - CT     5-04.00 
 12    342 Esty, Erin                    FR Gorham - ME         5-04.00 
 13     31 Morrison, Michelle            11 Bedford - NH        5-02.00 
 14    240 Gothers, Abby                 10 E. Catholic - CT    5-02.00 
 15    675 Shaw, Ellen                   FR Scarborough - ME    5-02.00 
 16    252 Cook, Hannah                  12 East Hamptn - CT    5-02.00 
 17    544 Greene, Annie                 10 Newton No. - MA     5-02.00 
 18      4 Thompson, Chelsey             12 Algonquin - MA      5-02.00 
 19     25 Bucci, Danae                  11 Bedford - MA        5-02.00 
 20    284 Hankey, Sade                   9 Essex - VT          5-02.00 
 21    279 Furland, Katherine            12 Essex - VT          5-02.00 
 22    497 Rougeau, Olivia               10 Milford - NH        5-02.00 
 23    309 Josephs, Lily                 12 Falmouth - MA       5-02.00 
 24    833 Wintle, Alexis                10 Windham - ME        5-02.00 
 25    242 Pineo, Samantha               11 E. Catholic - CT    5-02.00 
 26    707 McDonald, Morgan              JR Smithfield- RI      5-01.00 
 27    486 Buttolph, Hannah              10 Middlebury - VT     5-01.00 
 28     24 Lee, Mikaela                  SO Bay View - RI       5-01.00 
 29    701 Fontaine, Raevyn              SR Smithfield- RI      5-01.00 
 30    226 Scullin, Meaghan              SO Cumberland - RI     5-01.00 
 31    501 Phillips, Brooke              12 Milton - VT         5-01.00 
 32    312 Spruill, Sydnee               10 Fitch - CT          5-00.00 
 33     83 Sullivan, Olivia              10 Brn McMahon-CT      5-00.00 
 34      6 Lambert, Brittney             12 Alvirne - NH        5-00.00 
 35    387 Morrow, Charlotte             11 Inter-Lakes - NH    5-00.00 
 36     26 Bzik, Emma                    10 Bedford - NH        5-00.00 
 37    664 Barron, Hailey                SR Rice Mem - VT       4-11.00 
 38    294 Sopchak, Lucy                 10 Essex - VT          4-11.00 
 39    630 Brunelle, Melanie             JR Pilgrim - RI        4-11.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13-02.50  6/13/2013   Emily Savage, Weston HS, CT               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Railing, Carly                12 Algonquin - MA     11-09.00 
  2    860 Craig, Ashley                 12 Westford AC - MA   11-09.00 
  3    124 Arndt, Madison                12 Centrl Cath - MA   11-03.00 
  4    390 Briggs, Jamie                 12 Keene - NH         11-03.00 
  5    201 Reese, Megan                  12 Concord - NH       11-03.00 
  6    814 Wall, Jane                    12 Weston - CT        11-00.00 
  7    445 Howes, Natalie                11 Londonderry - NH   10-09.00 
  8    628 Attenasio, Ali                12 Pentucket- MA      10-09.00 
  9    526 Allard, Elizabeth             12 Nashua So.- NH     10-09.00 
 10    300 Hart, Morgan                  SR Exter W.Gr. - RI   10-06.00 
 11    671 Moroknek, Rachel              12 Ridgefield - CT    10-06.00 
 12    154 Sampieri, Selina              12 Cheshire - CT      10-06.00 
 13    625 Goss, Skyler                  10 Pelham - NH        10-03.00 
 14    751 Colarusso, Ashley             10 Tewksbury - MA     10-03.00 
 15     49 Kelly, Nicole                 11 Billerica - MA     10-03.00 
 16    237 Thornbury, Jessica            12 Darien - CT        10-00.00 
 17    606 Wise, Gabrielle               12 Norwich Free- CT   10-00.00 
 18    466 Moraveck, Ali                 10 Masuk - CT         10-00.00 
 19     13 Reynolds, Abby                JR Bangor- ME         10-00.00 
 20    324 Brown, Chloe                  12 Glastonbury - CT   10-00.00 
 21    848 Bassette, Kathryn                Woodstock VT       10-00.00 
 22    681 Bailey, Laurel                11 Shelton - CT       10-00.00 
 23    137 Geske, Emily                  12 Champlain Val VT   10-00.00 
 24    696 Stevens, Noah                 JR Skowhegan- ME      10-00.00 
 25    746 Lanzillo, Giana               10 Stoneham - MA       9-09.00 
 26     85 Ferguson, Carlisle            10 Bromfield - MA      9-09.00 
 27    442 Dufresne, Jordan              10 Londonderry - NH    9-09.00 
 28     75 Doughty, Candace              SR Brewer - ME         9-06.00 
 29    803 Shoulta, Sarah                JR Waterville - ME     9-06.00 
 30    571 Curran, Sydney                SR No King - RI        9-06.00 
 31    707 McDonald, Morgan              JR Smithfield- RI      9-06.00 
 32    802 Paquette, Monicah             JR Waterville - ME     9-00.00 
 33    518 Larson, Molly                 11 Mt.Mansfld - VT     9-00.00 
 34    484 Lenentine, Taylor             JR Messalonskee- ME    9-00.00 
 35    281 Gleason, Courtney             12 Essex - VT          8-06.00 
 36    142 Kahn, Alison                  12 Champlain Val VT    8-06.00 
 37    705 Judge, Ireland                SO Smithfield- RI      8-06.00 
 38    573 Greco-Byrne, Sofia            SR No King - RI        8-06.00 
 39    773 Daniels, Abby                 JR U-32 VT             8-06.00 
 40    709 Paredes, Caitlin              JR Smithfield- RI      8-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  19-03.50  6/13/2013   Catherine Lacy, Darien HS, CT             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    176 Clachar, Ariel                11 Coe-Brown - NH     18-01.50 
  2    235 Caldarone, Angela             11 Danvers - MA       17-08.50 
  3    850 Sackor, Adja                  09 Wocster Tech MA    17-07.00 
  4    718 Gilding, Kayla                11 S.Burlngton - VT   17-06.25 
  5    253 Bramble, Dana                 12 E. Hartford - CT   17-05.00 
  6    592 Berardi, Isabella             09 Norton - MA        17-04.00 
  7    236 Lacy, Catherine               12 Darien - CT        17-03.50 
  8     15 Richard, Morgan               11 Barnstable - MA    17-03.50 
  9    217 Hauck, Annabelle              JR Cranston W. - RI   17-02.75 
 10    597 Driggers, Taylor              12 Norwich Free- CT   17-02.25 
 11    209 Teitelman, Meg                12 Conc-Carlisle-MA   17-01.50 
 12    632 O'Donnell, Rebecca            SR Pilgrim - RI       17-01.50 
 13    467 Tardy, Tia                    FR Mattanawcook- ME   17-00.75 
 14    706 Mattson, Stephanie            JR Smithfield- RI     17-00.75 
 15    838 Checovich, Emma               12 Winnacunnet - NH   17-00.00 
 16    701 Fontaine, Raevyn              SR Smithfield- RI     16-11.25 
 17    700 Ezeama, Kayla                 FR Smithfield- RI     16-10.00 
 18    581 Dibrindisi, Alexandra         11 Northampton- MA    16-08.00 
 19    121 Glass, Milani                 12 Career - CT        16-08.00 
 20     18 Middleton, Sarah              JR Barrington - RI    16-07.50 
 21    272 Canak, Jade                   SR Erskine Acad- ME   16-07.00 
 22    279 Furland, Katherine            12 Essex - VT         16-06.50 
 23    196 Bean, Jessie                  12 Concord - NH       16-05.75 
 24    183 Nelson, Jelesa                11 Coe-Brown - NH     16-05.00 
 25     11 Cameron, Sierra               12 Bacon Acad - CT    16-05.00 
 26    846 Tomlinson, Rachelle           11 Woodstock Ac- CT   16-04.00 
 27    348 Dostie, Paige                 11 Guilford - CT      16-04.00 
 28    497 Rougeau, Olivia               10 Milford - NH       16-03.75 
 29    415 Michalovic, Georgia           12 Lebanon - NH       16-03.00 
 30    775 Dexter, Olivia                JR U-32 VT            16-02.50 
 31    843 Ingram, Rachel                SR Winthrop - ME      16-02.50 
 32    189 Abiti, Pearl                  12 Colchester - VT    16-02.00 
 33    191 Bouffard, Elise               12 Colchester - VT    15-11.75 
 34    660 Farmer, Mikaela               SO Randolph - VT      15-09.50 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  41-09.50  2011        Eke Nadia, Holy Name, Ma                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    674 MacGregor, Lauren             12 Salem - NH         37-09.25 
  2     76 Tasker, Synclaire             SR Brewer - ME        37-03.25 
  3    253 Bramble, Dana                 12 E. Hartford - CT   37-01.50 
  4    392 Ryan, Gracie                  12 Kenneth - NH       37-00.25 
  5    495 McMorrow, Nicole              10 Milford - NH       36-11.75 
  6    797 Artis, Savonnah               12 Waterford- CT      36-10.50 
  7    189 Abiti, Pearl                  12 Colchester - VT    36-10.50 
  8    113 Duncan, Brianna               10 Cambridge - MA     36-04.75 
  9      5 Wilbekin, Ariel               10 Algonquin - MA     36-03.75 
 10    169 Akindolie, Elizabeth          SR Classical - RI     36-03.00 
 11     57 Silck, Briana                 11 Bish. Guertin-NH   36-02.50 
 12    149 Jaquint, Michelle             11 Chelmsford - MA    36-01.50 
 13    487 Mayo, Rajeen                  12 Middletown - CT    36-00.50 
 14    372 Beauregard, Lindsey           12 Hollis/Brklne NH   36-00.50 
 15    272 Canak, Jade                   SR Erskine Acad- ME   36-00.25 
 16    800 Bolduc, Kellie                JR Waterville - ME    35-11.75 
 17    498 Nadeau, Brooke                11 Millbury Mem- MA   35-09.75 
 18    597 Driggers, Taylor              12 Norwich Free- CT   35-09.50 
 19    155 Skibitcky, Janaia             10 Cheshire - CT      35-07.00 
 20    706 Mattson, Stephanie            JR Smithfield- RI     35-06.25 
 21     56 Nichols, Carolyn              11 Bish. Guertin-NH   35-06.00 
 22    469 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         12 Melrose - MA       35-06.00 
 23    431 Flaherty, Emily               11 Oliver Ames - MA   35-04.50 
 24    677 DeSmith, Kylene               JR Seacoast ME        35-03.50 
 25     84 Heffernan, Megan              12 Bristol Cent- CT   35-02.50 
 26    630 Brunelle, Melanie             JR Pilgrim - RI       34-11.25 
 27    378 Jackson, Whitney              JR Hope - RI          34-11.00 
 28    632 O'Donnell, Rebecca            SR Pilgrim - RI       34-10.25 
 29    843 Ingram, Rachel                SR Winthrop - ME      34-10.25 
 30    267 Norcross, Makayla             JR Edwd Little- ME    34-05.50 
 31    279 Furland, Katherine            12 Essex - VT         34-02.50 
 32    226 Scullin, Meaghan              SO Cumberland - RI    33-11.75 
 33    357 Russo, Emma                   10 Harwood VT         33-06.00 
 34    281 Gleason, Courtney             12 Essex - VT         32-11.00 
 35    103 Finnegan, Kelsey              11 Burlington - VT    32-05.00 
 36    282 Gleason, Lindsey               9 Essex - VT         31-06.50 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
        Meet:  51-06.50  2008        Becky O'Brien, Greely      ME             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    547 Smith, Michaela               12 Newton No. - MA    43-11.00 
  2    580 Umoren, Maya                  12 North Quincy- MA   41-08.50 
  3    520 Farrell, Gaelin               12 Narraganstt - MA   39-04.75 
  4    799 Bergeron, Rachel              SR Waterville - ME    39-04.75 
  5    450 Guyon, Alyssa                 11 Ludlow - MA        39-01.50 
  6    562 McManus, Katie                12 No. Andover - MA   38-10.00 
  7    619 Drayton, Taylor               12 Oxford HS - CT     38-10.00 
  8    682 Bailey, Samantha              12 Shelton - CT       37-11.50 
  9      7 Randall, Marissa              12 Amesbury MA        37-09.00 
 10    346 Cicchetti, Sarah              11 Greenwich - CT     37-07.50 
 11    123 Pluntke, Emma                 JR Carrabec ME        37-06.00 
 12    680 Mendygral, Michaela           11 Sheehan - CT       37-01.00 
 13    187 Savioli, Alley                12 Coe-Brown - NH     36-11.50 
 14    836 Comstock, Katey               10 Windsor - VT       36-09.00 
 15    755 Harrison, Kaeleigh               Thornton Ac.- ME   36-08.50 
 16    345 Casarez, Alyssa               SO Greely - ME        36-06.50 
 17     75 Doughty, Candace              SR Brewer - ME        36-01.25 
 18    832 Staten, Lonnie                SR Windham - ME       35-09.50 
 19    569 Klemenz, Kristina             12 North Haven - CT   35-09.25 
 20    568 Webster, Cassidy              11 No. Country- VT    35-05.00 
 21    471 Coffey, Jen                   11 Merrimack - NH     35-02.50 
 22    759 Covington, Kendra             11 Torrington- CT     35-01.50 
 23    816 Conway, Olivia                12 White Mts NH       34-08.50 
 24    218 Iozzi, Jennifer               SO Cranston W. - RI   34-08.00 
 25    758 Armenakyan, Ani               FR Toll Gate - RI     34-01.75 
 26    589 Page, Rhiannon                11 Northfield VT      34-01.00 
 27    777 Ksepka, Liz                   SO U-32 VT            33-11.00 
 28    719 Rose, Emylie                  11 S.Burlngton - VT   33-09.50 
 29    313 Kaplan, Sadie                 11 Franklin - NH      33-07.25 
 30    638 Watson, Kayla                 11 Pinkerton - NH     33-04.75 
 31    756 Fredericks, Michelle          10 Timberlane - NH    33-01.75 
 32    512 Madany, Firdous               SR Mt.Anthony - VT    32-08.50 
 33    672 Cassese, Mirasia              JR Rogers - RI        32-06.25 
 34    702 Hindley, Lauren               JR Smithfield- RI     31-06.50 
 35    377 Ihedreu, Sarah                SR Hope - RI          31-01.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
        Meet:  161-11  2008        Becky O'Brien, Greely      ME               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    308 Ferland, Morgan               11 Fall Mountn - NH     127-07 
  2    619 Drayton, Taylor               12 Oxford HS - CT       125-09 
  3     86 Mazur, Samantha               12 Brookfield - CT      124-00 
  4    547 Smith, Michaela               12 Newton No. - MA      122-09 
  5    752 Porcaro, Chelsee              12 Tewksbury - MA       118-01 
  6    321 Wernig, Emily                 12 Gilford - NH         117-10 
  7      7 Randall, Marissa              12 Amesbury MA          117-01 
  8    129 Johnson, Erika                11 Centrl Cath - MA     117-00 
  9     20 Restituyo, Grace              JR Barrington - RI      115-07 
 10    548 Anyoha, Amy                   12 Newtown - CT         115-03 
 11    345 Casarez, Alyssa               SO Greely - ME          114-01 
 12    549 Nowacki, Michaela             11 Newtown - CT         114-00 
 13    844 Heilemann, Kara               10 Woodstock Ac- CT     113-10 
 14    168 Collins, Stephanie            12 Chicopee MA          113-00 
 15    454 Orentlich, Michaela           12 Marlborough - MA     110-07 
 16    600 Lane, Olivia                  11 Norwich Free- CT     109-02 
 17    558 Adams, Muriel                 15 No.Yarmth Ac- ME     108-09 
 18    476 Mullen, Mary                  12 Merrimck Val-NH      107-06 
 19    310 Cooke, Adelaide               FR Falmouth - ME        107-03 
 20    383 Marshall, Brittany            12 Hopkinton, NH        106-08 
 21    698 Colbert, Alyssa               SO Smithfield- RI       106-00 
 22    186 Rouillard, Megan              12 Coe-Brown - NH       105-04 
 23    836 Comstock, Katey               10 Windsor - VT         105-03 
 24    412 Emery, Sydney                 JR Lawrence-  ME        104-10 
 25    832 Staten, Lonnie                SR Windham - ME         104-10 
 26    799 Bergeron, Rachel              SR Waterville - ME      104-10 
 27    199 Knowles, Hana                 11 Concord - NH         103-08 
 28    753 Chapman, Ella                 SR Thetford -  VT       103-01 
 29    777 Ksepka, Liz                   SO U-32 VT               99-07 
 30    837 Williams, Iyanna              11 Windsor - VT          98-08 
 31    732 Battiest, Amanda              JR Springfield- VT       97-09 
 32    293 Sinkewicz, Amanda             10 Essex - VT            96-08 
 33    517 Silva, Marisa                 SR Mt. Hope - RI         92-03 
 34    702 Hindley, Lauren               JR Smithfield- RI        91-04 
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
        Meet:  149-06  2008        Danika Ham, Somersworth   NH                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    769 Jacks, Maddie                 11 Newton No. - MA      134-10 
  2    577 Olausen, Paige                JR No King - RI         131-00 
  3    530 Bucknell, Ellie               12 New Bedford - MA     130-03 
  4    798 Perrin, Megan                 12 Watertown- CT        127-09 
  5    311 Michaelis, Devon              11 Farmington - CT      127-02 
  6    452 Pascoal, Dominique            12 Manch. Centr- NH     124-01 
  7    655 Salvadore, Abby               12 Portsmouth - NH      122-11 
  8    499 Juzyca, Andrea                11 Milton - MA          121-00 
  9     97 McFadries, Stephanie          11 Burlington - MA      120-04 
 10    386 Kramer, Autumn                12 Hopkinton - MA       120-03 
 11    450 Guyon, Alyssa                 11 Ludlow - MA          117-02 
 12    344 Uhl, Emily                    11 Granby Mem. CT       117-01 
 13    482 Eschenbrenner, Kaitlin        SR Messalonskee- ME     116-11 
 14    445 Howes, Natalie                11 Londonderry - NH     115-08 
 15      2 Foster, Sarah                 12 Algonquin - MA       115-03 
 16    416 Fustini, Arianna              12 Ledyard - CT         114-09 
 17    744 Swanke, Theresa               12 St. Paul - CT        114-07 
 18    254 Schumacher, Jenna             12 East Lyme - CT       114-05 
 19    747 West, Jessica                 SR Sumner HS - ME       113-04 
 20    656 McMillian, Ashley             SR Portsmouth- RI       111-11 
 21    698 Colbert, Alyssa               SO Smithfield- RI       111-03 
 22    839 Fiacco, Ariana                12 Winnacunnet - NH     111-00 
 23    711 Cyr, Mary                     11 Somersworth NH       110-02 
 24    503 Simmons-Grover, Savanah       SR Morse, Bath ME       109-11 
 25    475 Irving, Madison               12 Merrimck Val-NH      108-06 
 26    140 Hake, Brianna                 12 Champlain Val VT     108-06 
 27    720 Lyons, Kili                   JR S.Kingstown - RI     104-02 
 28    319 Grzyb, Elizabeth              SO Fryeburg - ME        104-02 
 29    270 Stanhope, Jessica             JR Enosburg - VT        103-07 
 30    737 Hudson, Erin                  11 St. Johnsbury VT     102-10 
 31    265 Nochanthacvong, Britanee      FR Edwd Little- ME      102-03 
 32    228 Trembley, Madisyn             JR Cumberland - RI      101-07 
 33    293 Sinkewicz, Amanda             10 Essex - VT           100-10 
 34    729 Medici, Michelle              JR S. Portland- ME       98-01 
 35    107 Musman, Michaila              12 Burlington - VT       95-03 
 36    567 Greene, Morgan                11 No. Country- VT       91-11 
 37    648 Smith, Morgan                 SR Ponaganset - RI       77-08 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10.36  1981        Mike Morris, Ayer HS, MA                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1180 Lexo, Evan                    11 Groton-Dunst MA       10.77 
  2    862 Thaller, Jeremy               11 Acton-Bxboro MA       10.83 
  3    951 Derolus, Jonathan             11 Brockton - MA         10.92 
  4   1226 Anderson, Malik               12 Latin Acad.- MA       11.02 
  5   1273 Chapman, Janah                11 Malden MA             11.04 
  6   1480 Gocha, Malcolm                11 Plymouth - NH         11.07 
  7   1445 Vital, Andris                 11 Norwich Free- CT      11.07 
  8   1383 Jenkins, Zakari               11 Nashua North- NH      11.10 
  9   1067 Medina, Oscar                 11 Crosby - CT           11.10 
 10   1059 Feliz, Angel                  10 Concord - NH          11.12 
 11   1372 Zleh, Rodolph                 SR Mt.Pleasant - RI      11.16 
 12   1451 Boutin, Nicolas               JR Old Town - ME         11.17 
 13   1307 Masella, Nick                 12 Merrimack - NH        11.19 
 14   1369 Clarke, Trevane               JR Mt.Pleasant - RI      11.23 
 15   1698 Hanley, Ryan                  11 Winnacunnet - NH      11.25 
 16   1628 Tomcho, Alex                  11 Trinity Acad- CT      11.27 
 17   1681 Young, Elijah                 10 Wethersfld - CT       11.28 
 18   1472 Cicio, Zach                   12 Pinkerton - NH        11.31 
 19   1317 Bracket-Woodberry, Kareem     12 Middletown - CT       11.32 
 20   1241 Mohamed, Hassan               JR Lewiston - ME         11.36 
 21   1121 Miller, Fitzroy               11 E. Hartford - CT      11.36 
 22   1655 Asoroona, Austin              SO Warwick Vets- RI      11.36 
 23    967 Abdinoor, Makahil             12 Burlington - VT       11.38 
 24   1418 McIntosh, Michael             14 No.Yarmth Ac- ME      11.39 
 25   1130 Williams, Ryan                SR E.Providence- RI      11.40 
 26   1133 Rogers, Trey                  SR Edwd Little- ME       11.42 
 27    975 Noor, Ahmed                   11 Burlington - VT       11.43 
 28   1609 Janla, Baramee                JR Sumner HS - ME        11.43 
 29   1371 Zleh, Guei                    SR Mt.Pleasant - RI      11.48 
 30   1228 Trask, Isaiah                 JR Leavitt- ME           11.49 
 31   1151 Clark, Matt                   SR Fair Haven  VT        11.54 
 32   1014 Tomasi, Tawn                   9 Champlain Val VT      11.67 
 33   1713 Wood, Bill                       Woodstock VT          11.77 
 34   1593 Harpin, Gavin                 11 St. Johnsbury VT      11.91 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  20.89  2006        Jeffrey Smith, Silver Lake Reg., MA          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    947 Ceesay, Abu                   10 Bridge-Rayn - MA      21.95 
  2   1227 Adames, Jose                  12 Lawrence - MA         22.13 
  3   1383 Jenkins, Zakari               11 Nashua North- NH      22.33 
  4    967 Abdinoor, Makahil             12 Burlington - VT       22.36 
  5   1611 Hayes, Bryan                  12 Tahanto MA            22.40 
  6    997 Fofana, Moses                 SR Central - RI          22.40 
  7   1644 Charles, Johann               12 University- CT        22.44 
  8   1301 Charie, Regan                 11 Masconomet - MA       22.52 
  9   1214 Kushimo, Hakeem               SR La Salle - RI         22.54 
 10   1059 Feliz, Angel                  10 Concord - NH          22.56 
 11    974 Muellers, Tobias              12 Burlington - VT       22.56 
 12    909 Jones, Max                    11 Belmont - MA          22.57 
 13   1066 Santos, Jose                  JR Coventry - RI         22.60 
 14    992 Mac Millan, Alex              12 Card. Spell. MA       22.60 
 15   1120 Lungrin, Kurt                 12 E. Hartford - CT      22.61 
 16   1657 Gil-Martinez, Julio           12 Waterford- CT         22.61 
 17   1698 Hanley, Ryan                  11 Winnacunnet - NH      22.70 
 18   1369 Clarke, Trevane               JR Mt.Pleasant - RI      22.70 
 19   1364 Fuller, Casey                 12 Mt.Mansfld - VT       22.72 
 20   1233 Carter, Joseph                12 Ledyard - CT          22.75 
 21   1451 Boutin, Nicolas               JR Old Town - ME         22.85 
 22   1065 Barrett, Cory                 12 Con-Val - NH          22.86 
 23   1177 Rand, Zachary                 11 Grasso Tech CT        22.93 
 24   1174 Stearns, Forest               SR Fryeburg - ME         22.95 
 25   1472 Cicio, Zach                   12 Pinkerton - NH        22.99 
 26   1379 Silvestri, Michael            SO NarragansetT-RI       23.01 
 27   1469 Bartos, Jan                   12 Oyster River- NH      23.04 
 28    975 Noor, Ahmed                   11 Burlington - VT       23.04 
 29   1067 Medina, Oscar                 11 Crosby - CT           23.05 
 30   1372 Zleh, Rodolph                 SR Mt.Pleasant - RI      23.06 
 31   1151 Clark, Matt                   SR Fair Haven  VT        23.11 
 32   1448 Spear, Preston                JR Oceanside ME          23.17 
 33   1333 Houston, Marques              SR Monmouth Ac. ME       23.22 
 34   1452 Comeau, Austin                SR Old Town - ME         23.25 
 35   1241 Mohamed, Hassan               JR Lewiston - ME         23.28 
 36   1132 Martin, Hunter                JR Edwd Little- ME       23.42 
 37   1503 Emerson, Sam                  11 Rivendell VT          23.59 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  47.31  2008        Daundre Barnaby, Weaver, CT                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1028 Dixon, Jake                   JR Cheverus - ME         48.93 
  2    956 Santos, Jeff                  10 Brookline - MA        48.96 
  3   1274 Julien, Kingdolphe            11 Malden MA             49.01 
  4   1099 Biron, Ethan                  12 Dartmouth- MA         49.09 
  5    974 Muellers, Tobias              12 Burlington - VT       49.21 
  6   1699 Harter, Tommy                 12 Winnacunnet - NH      49.59 
  7   1144 Leefmans, Christian           12 Exeter - NH           49.88 
  8   1653 Duncan, Marcus                12 Wahconah MA           49.92 
  9   1066 Santos, Jose                  JR Coventry - RI         49.93 
 10    887 Flynn, Rob                    12 Bedford - NH          50.14 
 11   1675 Okoro, Simeon                 11 Weston - CT           50.41 
 12   1348 Brandmeyer, Andrew            SR Mt.Anthony - VT       50.65 
 13   1480 Gocha, Malcolm                11 Plymouth - NH         50.99 
 14   1442 Ortiz, Tony                   12 Northwestern- CT      51.03 
 15   1174 Stearns, Forest               SR Fryeburg - ME         51.05 
 16    996 Bibemi, Destin                JR Central - RI          51.15 
 17    865 Feola, Benjamin               12 Amity - CT            51.22 
 18   1629 Boire, Nicholas               12 Trinity - NH          51.23 
 19   1333 Houston, Marques              SR Monmouth Ac. ME       51.24 
 20   1126 Duarte, Alejandro             SO E.Providence- RI      51.29 
 21    949 Darragjati, Jozef             11 Bristol East- CT      51.37 
 22   1550 Curtis, Damion                12 S.Burlngton - VT      51.45 
 23   1686 Marcoux, Devon                11 Windham - CT          51.52 
 24   1338 Basa, Caleb                   12 Montpelier - VT       51.52 
 25   1021 Gardell, Zach                 SR Chariho - RI          51.60 
 26   1520 Kenney, Jerry                 JR Scarborough - ME      51.65 
 27   1181 Kovach, Ethan                 12 Haddam/Kill - CT      51.72 
 28   1512 Ehlers, Christian             10 Sanborn Reg - NH      51.75 
 29   1536 Greene, Brady                 SR Smithfield- RI        51.85 
 30    998 Mota, Anderson                SR Central - RI          52.15 
 31   1412 Bartone, Xander               17 No.Yarmth Ac- ME      52.33 
 32   1239 Hussein, Ibrabim              JR Lewiston - ME         52.79 
 33   1712 Dupis, Luke                      Woodstock VT          52.86 
 34   1377 Diezel, Kyle                  JR Mt.St. Joseph VT      53.14 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:49.93  6/13/2013   Henry Wynne, Staples HS, Westport, CT      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1238 Harris, Isaiah                JR Lewiston - ME       1:52.96 
  2   1327 Wells, Russel                 12 Minnechaug - MA     1:53.41 
  3   1455 Donovan, Connor               11 Oliver Ames - MA    1:53.71 
  4    980 Munnelly, Sean                11 Campbell - NH       1:53.76 
  5   1587 Murphy, Connor                12 St. Johns HS MA     1:54.06 
  6    953 Mannion, Tyler                12 Brookfield - CT     1:54.85 
  7   1658 Garbier, James                12 Watertown- MA       1:55.13 
  8   1285 Hoerner, Brett                11 Manch. Mem.- NH     1:55.83 
  9   1397 Burke, Andrew                 12 Nauset Reg.- MA     1:55.90 
 10   1175 Neish, Randall                10 Glastonbury - CT    1:55.94 
 11   1606 Lewis, James                  10 Staples - CT        1:56.29 
 12    908 Boles, Joseph                 12 Belmont - MA        1:56.44 
 13   1682 Call, Ethan                   12 White Mts NH        1:56.58 
 14    978 Trapani, Ben                  SR Camden Hls- ME      1:56.60 
 15   1027 Fusco, Mark                   11 Cheshire - CT       1:56.94 
 16   1530 Cobb, Griffin                 10 Sheehan - CT        1:57.05 
 17   1185 Chaimberg, Benjamin           11 Hanover - NH        1:57.06 
 18   1341 Gendron, Brian                11 Morgan- CT          1:57.07 
 19   1222 Salisbury, Jack               SO La Salle - RI       1:57.42 
 20   1489 Symonds, Cody                 11 Prospect Mtn- NH    1:57.58 
 21   1054 Lamay, Jordan                 12 Colchester - VT     1:58.47 
 22   1558 MacDonald, Sean               11 S.Burlngton - VT    1:58.92 
 23    995 Astacio, Josue                SR Central - RI        1:59.07 
 24    912 Boulanger, Jared              JR B.Hendricken- RI    1:59.88 
 25   1018 Andrea, Alden                 SR Chariho - RI        1:59.98 
 26   1315 Moulton, Max                  12 Middlebury - VT     1:59.99 
 27   1217 Notorianni, Chris             JR La Salle - RI       2:00.43 
 28   1351 Seward, Andy                  SR Mt.Anthony - VT     2:00.77 
 29   1694 Smith, Quincey                12 Windsor - VT        2:01.46 
 30   1528 LaCroix, Isaac                JR Seacoast ME         2:01.96 
 31   1519 Jones, Colin                  JR Scarborough - ME    2:02.12 
 32   1642 Rahill, John                  SR U-32 VT             2:02.49 
 33   1460 Butterfield, Tristan          SO Orono - ME          2:03.65 
 34   1172 Toussaint, Matt               JR Fort Kent - ME      2:05.27 
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:10.31  2001        Tristan Colangelo, Gloucester HS, MA       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    989 Velasquez, Dhahran            12 Capital Prep- CT    4:15.70 
  2   1084 Kozak, Mickey                 12 Danbury - CT        4:16.93 
  3   1604 Hickson, Oliver               11 Staples - CT        4:19.94 
  4   1047 Brassard, Jeremy              12 Coe-Brown - NH      4:20.01 
  5   1440 Gilson, Aidan                 11 Northampton- MA     4:21.31 
  6   1166 Tomasso, Edward               11 Farmington - CT     4:21.79 
  7    954 Timmerman, Parker             12 Brookfield - CT     4:21.87 
  8   1206 Daly, Cameron                 10 Inter-Lakes - NH    4:22.37 
  9   1222 Salisbury, Jack               SO La Salle - RI       4:22.51 
 10   1558 MacDonald, Sean               11 S.Burlngton - VT    4:24.08 
 11   1218 Paiva, Dan                    JR La Salle - RI       4:25.24 
 12   1642 Rahill, John                  SR U-32 VT             4:25.97 
 13   1142 Carbone, Justin               10 Exeter - NH         4:26.95 
 14   1492 Wood, Oliver                  SR Rice Mem - VT       4:27.68 
 15    929 Hume, Kemani                  12 Bloomfield- CT      4:28.05 
 16   1626 Kimball, Liam                 10 Timberlane - NH     4:28.56 
 17   1388 Doveno, Tyler                 12 Nashua So.- NH      4:28.65 
 18   1019 Carrier, Mitchell             JR Chariho - RI        4:29.33 
 19   1553 Hickey, Patrick               12 S.Burlngton - VT    4:29.42 
 20   1525 Vinacco, Kenneth              SR Scituate HS - RI    4:29.62 
 21    899 Moore, Jamie                  SR Bellows Falls VT    4:29.95 
 22    880 Bishop, Mars                  FR Barrington - RI     4:30.50 
 23   1237 Doorow, Osman                 SO Lewiston - ME       4:30.74 
 24   1038 Murphy, Joseph                SO Classical - RI      4:31.50 
 25    988 Kennedy, Kyle                 JR Cape Eliz.- ME      4:31.50 
 26   1063 Saveliev, Alex                10 Concord - NH        4:31.61 
 27   1417 Malcom, Matt                  15 No.Yarmth Ac- ME    4:31.85 
 28    900 Moore, Willie                 JR Bellows Falls VT    4:32.49 
 29   1184 Casavant, Paul                FR Hampden Ac.- ME     4:33.00 
 30   1172 Toussaint, Matt               JR Fort Kent - ME      4:35.52 
 31    977 Love-Webb, Caleb              FR Camden Hls- ME      4:35.77 
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  8:58.16  2010        Christopher Bendtsen, Walcott, CT          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1097 Ostberg, Alex                 11 Darien - CT         9:13.34 
  2   1096 Noonan, Armstrong             10 Darien - CT         9:18.06 
  3   1707 Klau, Ari                     11 Wm. Hall- Wh- CT    9:25.13 
  4   1495 Altopp, Gabe                  10 Ridgefield - CT     9:27.36 
  5   1340 McAlister, Weyessa            12 Monument Mou        9:29.12 
  6    927 Tierney, Colin                SR B.Hendricken- RI    9:29.25 
  7   1400 McGonnigle, Michael           12 New Fairfld- CT     9:29.37 
  8   1213 Grundy, Jake                  SO La Salle - RI       9:29.84 
  9   1714 Williams, Zack                12 Xavier - CT         9:30.51 
 10   1457 Moverman, Dan                 12 Oliver Ames - MA    9:31.18 
 11   1640 Merriman, Sam                 SR U-32 VT             9:31.21 
 12   1683 Koeman, Jamison               11 Whitinsville- MA    9:31.52 
 13   1613 Andrews, Josef                SR Testar - ME         9:32.62 
 14   1300 Fafard, Tim                   11 Mascenic - NH       9:33.73 
 15   1546 Abdoulaye, Sidi               12 S.Burlngton - VT    9:34.28 
 16   1431 Brunnette, Sam                11 No. Country- VT     9:36.16 
 17   1211 Bouthilette, Matt             SO La Salle - RI       9:37.67 
 18   1230 Fontaine, Josh                11 Lebanon - NH        9:39.48 
 19    863 Westhoff, Kendall             10 Alvirne - NH        9:41.04 
 20   1221 Principe JR, David            FR La Salle - RI       9:42.20 
 21   1544 Moskowitz, Eli                11 Souhegan  - NH      9:42.55 
 22   1476 Parent, Phillip               12 Pinkerton - NH      9:43.02 
 23   1439 Toolin, Michael               SR No King - RI        9:43.33 
 24   1073 Laverty, Sean                 SO Cumberland - RI     9:43.39 
 25   1101 Hussein, Yahye                JR Deering -  ME       9:44.83 
 26   1617 Cadorette, Ryan               SR Thornton Ac.- ME    9:45.57 
 27   1194 Nishi, Sam                    11 Harwood VT          9:46.07 
 28   1276 Gagnon, Abram                 11 Manch. Centr- NH    9:46.21 
 29   1355 Horne, Josh                   SR Mt.Blue - ME        9:48.26 
 30   1008 Marshall, Zach                12 Champlain Val VT    9:50.37 
 31   1715 Decker, Ben                   SR Yarmouth - ME       9:52.10 
 32   1339 Mears, Isaac                  10 Montpelier - VT     9:52.45 
 33   1237 Doorow, Osman                 SO Lewiston - ME       9:54.47 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  13.90  1995        Tony Ortiz, Crosby HS, Waterbury, CT         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1542 DeForest, Ben                 12 Souhegan  - NH        14.49 
  2   1362 Eschholz, Alec                11 Mt.Mansfld - VT       14.64 
  3    952 Raper, Deion                  12 Brockton - MA         14.74 
  4    955 Cox, Justin                   12 Brookline - MA        14.88 
  5   1394 Thornhill, Brandon            11 Natick - MA           14.93 
  6   1039 Narcisse, Nathan              SO Classical - RI        15.01 
  7   1168 Latham, Tyler                 12 Fitch - CT            15.02 
  8   1041 Pichardo, Christian           JR Classical - RI        15.05 
  9   1232 Telfer, Craig                 12 Lebanon - NH          15.06 
 10   1060 Feliz, George                 12 Concord - NH          15.08 
 11   1693 Vega, Damon                   11 Windham Tech- CT      15.09 
 12   1036 Yeboah, Elijah                SR Cheverus - ME         15.12 
 13    870 Rattley, Aaron                11 Amity - CT            15.14 
 14   1378 Santos, Vincent               SR NarragansetT-RI       15.18 
 15   1496 Fletcher, Shawn               11 Hillhouse - CT        15.22 
 16   1470 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton       12 Pelham - NH           15.23 
 17   1085 Moffett, Akim                 12 Danbury - CT          15.24 
 18   1373 Miele, Chris                  SR Mt.St.Charls-RI       15.25 
 19   1660 Gurski, Troy                  SR Waterville - ME       15.46 
 20   1075 Talbert, Jared                JR Cumberland - RI       15.48 
 21   1521 Madden, Griffin               SO Scarborough - ME      15.50 
 22    889 Jaeger, Nate                  12 Bedford - NH          15.60 
 23   1554 Kasupski, Caleb               11 S.Burlngton - VT      15.67 
 24   1251 Colello, Ben                  12 Linc-Sudbry - MA      15.73 
 25   1281 Case, Shawn                   12 Manch. Mem.- NH       15.77 
 26   1022 Leatham, Max                  SR Chariho - RI          15.80 
 27   1517 Doiron, Maxim                 JR Scarborough - ME      15.83 
 28   1661 Khan, Shahzaib                JR Waterville - ME       15.89 
 29   1267 Kamenik, Tomas                12 Lyndon VT             15.96 
 30   1268 Ntabana, Axe                   - Lyndon VT             15.96 
 31   1461 Crocker, Brandon              SR Orono - ME            15.97 
 32   1614 Chapman, Cole                 JR Thetford -  VT        16.02 
 33    894 Dunbar, David                 SR Bellows Falls VT      16.07 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet:  37.06  1993        Aaron Hayes, Wlbr Cross, New Havn, CT        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1362 Eschholz, Alec                11 Mt.Mansfld - VT       38.34 
  2   1251 Colello, Ben                  12 Linc-Sudbry - MA      38.34 
  3   1168 Latham, Tyler                 12 Fitch - CT            38.85 
  4   1508 DiMaiti, Andrew               12 St.Mary's- MA         39.29 
  5   1398 Johnson, Irvin                12 New Bedford - MA      39.42 
  6   1039 Narcisse, Nathan              SO Classical - RI        39.48 
  7    987 Wilson, Keith                 12 Canton - CT           39.50 
  8   1037 Yeboah, Isaac                 SR Cheverus - ME         39.52 
  9   1041 Pichardo, Christian           JR Classical - RI        39.54 
 10   1437 Pellegrino, Graham            JR No King - RI          39.56 
 11   1307 Masella, Nick                 12 Merrimack - NH        39.71 
 12   1693 Vega, Damon                   11 Windham Tech- CT      39.93 
 13   1329 Bazarnicki, Quentin           12 Monadnock - NH        40.03 
 14   1399 Johnson, Carter               12 New Fairfld- CT       40.04 
 15   1478 Urbanik, TJ                   10 Pinkerton - NH        40.06 
 16   1610 Dimmick, Jason                12 Sutton HS - MA        40.06 
 17   1483 Auger, Joey                   10 Portsmouth - NH       40.21 
 18   1176 Grant, Travis                 SR Gorham - ME           40.33 
 19   1210 Tarbox, Dylan                 12 Kingswood - MH        40.38 
 20   1627 Smith, Jordan                 12 Tolland - CT          40.60 
 21   1279 Gonzalez, Felix               12 Manchester - CT       40.66 
 22   1568 Zartarian, Harry              SR S.Kingstown - RI      41.00 
 23   1232 Telfer, Craig                 12 Lebanon - NH          41.07 
 24   1267 Kamenik, Tomas                12 Lyndon VT             41.17 
 25   1268 Ntabana, Axe                   - Lyndon VT             41.70 
 26   1461 Crocker, Brandon              SR Orono - ME            41.91 
 27   1363 Fisher, Jonathan              10 Mt.Mansfld - VT       41.94 
 28   1100 DeMarco, Paolo                SO Deering -  ME         42.18 
 29   1127 Horton, Matthew               SR E.Providence- RI      42.21 
 30   1378 Santos, Vincent               SR NarragansetT-RI       42.25 
 31   1517 Doiron, Maxim                 JR Scarborough - ME      42.30 
 32   1491 Cunningham, Griffin           JR Rice Mem - VT         42.89 
 33   1271 Hathaway, Shane               SR Maine Centr.- ME      43.17 
 34   1614 Chapman, Cole                 JR Thetford -  VT        43.39 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  41.61  6/13/2013   Windsor, CT                                  
                      S Peay, K Bolden, B Sappleton, T Johnson          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mt. Pleasant HS - Prov - RI  'A'                       42.74 
     1) 1369 Clarke, Trevane JR         2) 1371 Zleh, Guei SR             
     3) 1370 Putu, Joseph SR            4) 1372 Zleh, Rodolph SR          
  2  East Hartford HS - CT  'A'                             42.90 
     1) 1119 Burrell, Demarc 12         2) 1122 Walker, Enyce 11          
     3) 1120 Lungrin, Kurt 12           4) 1121 Miller, Fitzroy 11        
     5) 1118 Adams, Kobie 10            6)                                
  3  Nashua North HS - NH  'A'                              42.99 
     1) 1387 Torres, Walter 12          2) 1381 Goulding, William 12      
     3) 1386 Pagan, Michael 12          4) 1383 Jenkins, Zakari 11        
     5) 1380 Buckmire, Jordan 09        6) 1385 Mena, Samuel 09           
  4  Newton South HS - MA  'A'                              43.01 
     1) 1407 Shuster, Noah 11           2) 1402 Berman, David 11          
     3) 1403 Cooper, Ben 11             4) 1401 Batler, Philip 10         
     5) 1408 Soberanis, Jamyre 10       6) 1405 Huang, Alex 10            
     7) 1404 Epstein, Jake 10           8)                                
  5  Concord HS - NH  'A'                                   43.12 
     1) 1062 Ndi, Walters 12            2) 1059 Feliz, Angel 10           
     3) 1061 Gaudett, Marc 12           4) 1060 Feliz, George 12          
  6  Bis.Hendricken-Warwk-RI  'A'                           43.18 
     1) 925 Stravato, Nick JR           2) 915 Cute, John SR              
     3) 917 Gaynor, Ronnie SR           4) 922 Moses, Lee JR              
  7  Winnacunnet HS - NH  'A'                               43.26 
     1) 1696 Boucher, Alec 12           2) 1698 Hanley, Ryan 11           
     3) 1699 Harter, Tommy 12           4) 1700 Merchant, Danny 12        
     5) 1703 Quinn, Connor 12           6) 1695 Antonio, Philip 09        
  8  Cheverus HS - Portland, ME  'A'                        43.32 
     1) 1033 Trickey, Luke SO           2) 1028 Dixon, Jake JR            
     3) 1036 Yeboah, Elijah SR          4) 1037 Yeboah, Isaac SR          
     5) 1034 Wagner, Gerald JR          6) 1030 Hannigan, James JR        
     7) 1029 Griffiths, Hunter SO       8) 1032 Slattery, Bobby FR        
  9  Danbury HS - CT  'A'                                   43.44 
     1) 1087 O'Connor, Tyrice 12        2) 1080 Clarke, Devonte 10        
     3) 1079 Brown, Cyrus 12            4) 1078 Bartley, Jonathan 10      
     5) 1083 Gomez-Deplessis, Jordan 11 6) 1077 Andrew, Matthew 11        
 10  Card. Spellman- Brockton MA  'A'                       43.49 
     1) 990 Chester, Ian 12             2) 991 Jasper, Richard 12         
     3) 993 Williams, Samir 11          4) 992 Mac Millan, Alex 12        
 11  Central HS Providence - RI  'A'                        43.55 
     1) 996 Bibemi, Destin JR           2) 997 Fofana, Moses SR           
     3) 999 Perez, Steven SR            4) 1000 Wolo, Austin FR           
 12  Wachusett - Holden- MA  'A'                            43.62 
     1) 1648 DiPilla, Drew 11           2) 1652 Smith, Nathan 10          
     3) 1646 Baker, Michael 11          4) 1651 Owusu, Michael 12         
     5) 1645 Ash, Kiichi 12             6) 1647 Cusack, David 10          
     7) 1650 Lilburn, Elias 11          8) 1649 Fitzgerald, Tyler 12      
 13  Middletown HS - CT  'A'                                43.70 
     1) 1319 Highsmith, London 12       2) 1321 Perry, Jeremy 12          
     3) 1320 Homar, Jacob 12            4) 1317 Bracket-Woodberry, Kareem 
     5) 1318 Footman, Frank Gene 10     6) 1322 Whittaker, Marvyn 10      
 14  Classical HS - Prov - RI  'A'                          43.94 
     1) 1045 Umoh, Ernest FR            2) 1041 Pichardo, Christian JR    
     3) 1042 Rich, Ilan SR              4) 1043 Tat, Allen                
 15  Amity - Wdbrdge - CT  'A'                              44.03 
     1) 871 Ricks, Cory 12              2) 867 Mohseni, Aria 10           
     3) 868 Monteiro, Josef 10          4) 872 Timpko, Joshua 12          
     5) 864 Battat, Michael 10          6) 873 Wilson, D'Chaun 11         
 16  East Providence HS - RI  'A'                           44.08 
     1) 1125 Chase, Jayden SO           2) 1126 Duarte, Alejandro SO      
     3) 1123 Casey, Trystan JR          4) 1130 Williams, Ryan SR         
 17  Weston HS - CT  'A'                                    44.08 
     1) 1671 Crum, Will 12              2) 1676 Parker, Nikholas 9        
     3) 1677 Petty, Chris 11            4) 1675 Okoro, Simeon 11          
     5) 1674 Matluck, Jake 11           6) 1678 Pritsker, Kei-Matthew 12  
 18  Farmington HS - CT  'A'                                44.13 
     1) 1165 Siuta, Will 12             2) 1162 Heath-Ringrose, James 12  
     3) 1160 Ferrigno, Evan 10          4) 1167 Walker, Alexis 10         
     5) 1161 Habecker, Conor 11         6) 1163 Lipinski, Taylor 12       
 19  Dover HS - NH  'A'                                     44.17 
     1) 1105 Craft, Garrick 09          2) 1104 Bolden, Isaiah 11         
     3) 1106 McMillion, Brady 10        4) 1108 Seaver, Christian 11      
 20  La Salle AC - Prov. - RI  'A'                          44.22 
     1) 1214 Kushimo, Hakeem SR         2) 1216 Mederios, Greg SR         
     3) 1215 Matarese, Vito SO          4) 1224 Woodbury, Jesse JR        
 21  Lewiston HS - ME  'A'                                  44.30 
     1) 1241 Mohamed, Hassan JR         2) 1245 Porter, Stefan SO         
     3) 1242 Mohamed, Ibrahim SR        4) 1240 James, Sheon JR           
     5) 1234 Abukar, Mohamed JR         6) 1235 Ali, Abdifatah SO         
     7) 1239 Hussein, Ibrabim JR        8) 1243 Mohamed, Mohamedkheir SR  
 22  Thornton Ac.- Saco -  ME  'A'                          44.34 
     1) 1616 Boissonnault, Derek JR     2) 1624 Smith, Andrew JR          
     3) 1623 Marsh, Dan SO              4) 1625 Smith, Dylan JR           
     5) 1619 Fowler, Keegan FR          6) 1620 Lebel, Tyler JR           
     7) 1622 Libby, Andrew SR           8) 1618 Elliot, Owen SO           
 23  Noble HS - Berwick - ME  'A'                           44.37 
     1) 1428 Rainaud, Geordan SR        2) 1423 Johnson, Cam JR           
     3) 1424 Joy, Tyler JR              4) 1425 Martin, Drew SR           
     5) 1429 Richard, Brandon SR        6) 1422 Houston, Isaac SO         
     7) 1430 Wagner, Jared JR           8)                                
 24  Windham HS - NH  'A'                                   44.46 
     1) 1687 Dastous, Kenneth 12        2) 1688 Dreyfuss, Brandon 12      
     3) 1690 McDade, Mike 12            4) 1689 Kauhl, Sam 12             
     5) 1691 McInnis, Brenden 11        6)                                
 25  Manchester Memorial- NH  'A'                           44.60 
     1) 1283 Hall, Uri-Jaun 10          2) 1280 Campbell-Green, Malik 11  
     3) 1282 Cross, Davin 10            4) 1284 Henclewood, Daquan 11     
 26  Champlain Valley Uhs Hines. VT  'A'                    44.71 
     1) 1005 Hanlon, Shane 11           2) 1003 Daly, David 12            
     3) 1012 St-Pierre, Louis 12        4) 1014 Tomasi, Tawn 9            
     5) 1015 Tomasi, Trey 9             6) 1001 Akey, Zach 11             
 27  No. Yarmouth Acad. - ME  'A'                           44.92 
     1) 1414 Kidder, Austin 14          2) 1412 Bartone, Xander 17        
     3) 1413 Dahia, El Tayeb 14         4) 1418 McIntosh, Michael 14      
     5) 1411 Al Musawi, Abrahim 15      6) 1419 Yao, Jin 14               
     7) 1416 Malcom, Jake 17            8) 1415 LeBlanc, John 15          
 28  Colchester HS - VT  'A'                                45.09 
     1) 1051 Brigante, Daniel 12        2) 1057 Ward, Will 12             
     3) 1056 Walker, Kyle 10            4) 1053 Kozlowski, Noah 12        
     5) 1052 Desmond, Kevin 11          6) 1055 Smith, Alex 9             
 29  Old Town HS - ME  'A'                                  45.22 
     1) 1452 Comeau, Austin SR          2) 1451 Boutin, Nicolas JR        
     3) 1454 Moody, Charles JR          4) 1453 Darby, Thomas FR          
 30  Burlington HS - VT  'A'                                45.65 
     1) 967 Abdinoor, Makahil 12        2) 968 Bui, Sang 12               
     3) 969 Dayo, Hassan 12             4) 975 Noor, Ahmed 11             
     5) 971 Holway, Christian 11        6)                                
 31  Bellows Falls HS - VT  'A'                             46.33 
     1) 901 Snide, DJ FR                2) 894 Dunbar, David SR           
     3) 895 McAnuff, Brian JR           4) 897 Mead, Jakob JR             
     5) 896 McKeen, Chris SO            6)                                
 32  Bellows Free Ac- St. Alb - VT  'A'                     46.49 
     1) 905 Kennedy, Joe 10             2) 906 Simon, Robert 11           
     3) 903 Dukas, Parker 12            4) 902 Bourgeois, Evan 11         
     5) 907 Wright, Francesco 11        6) 904 Hengemuhle, Sean 10        
 33  South Burlington  - VT  'A'                            46.62 
     1) 1561 Quinlan, Declan 11         2) 1549 Croxford, Ryan 9          
     3) 1548 Contois, Tanner 12         4) 1550 Curtis, Damion 12         
     5) 1547 Beaulieu, Jacob 12         6) 1562 Shungu, Jonathan 12       
     7) 1560 O'Hara, Keegan 11          8) 1551 Graham, Jack 11           
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:17.97  2012        Windsor - CT                               
                        R Ramsey, K Bolden, D Meggie, B Sappleton         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Natick HS - MA  'A'                                  3:19.52 
     1) 1392 Maichen, Mike 11           2) 1390 Holt, Lucas 10            
     3) 1396 Winn, Caleb 12             4) 1391 Holt, Myles 10            
     5) 1393 Peabody, Chris 10          6) 1394 Thornhill, Brandon 11     
     7) 1389 Daneault, Jeff 12          8) 1395 Wester, Eric 12           
  2  Mansfield HS - MA  'A'                               3:22.63 
     1) 1292 LoDico, Brendan 12         2) 1290 Jenssen, Dean 11          
     3) 1291 Keady, Brendan 12          4) 1288 Cooney, James 12          
     5) 1294 Ordonez, Josh 12           6) 1293 Maughn, Devin 10          
     7) 1289 Crawford, Jack 10          8) 1286 Boisvert, Curtis 11       
  3  Central HS Providence - RI  'A'                      3:22.78 
     1) 995 Astacio, Josue SR           2) 996 Bibemi, Destin JR          
     3) 998 Mota, Anderson SR           4) 999 Perez, Steven SR           
  4  Lincoln-Sudbury HS - MA  'A'                         3:22.79 
     1) 1251 Colello, Ben 12            2) 1254 Zaccardo, Otto 11         
     3) 1253 Virkler, Nicholas 10       4) 1252 Jack, Esteafan 11         
  5  Boston Coll. HS - Dorch. MA  'A'                     3:23.31 
     1) 937 Tavares, Francisco 12       2) 931 Biggs, William 12          
     3) 934 Mastrocola, AJ 11           4) 933 Marcantonio, Justin 11     
     5) 935 O'Donnell, Jim 12           6) 936 Rozanski, Ross 12          
  6  Hingham HS - MA  'A'                                 3:23.59 
     1) 1201 Ryan, Aidan 11             2) 1200 Pollara, Scott 11         
     3) 1202 Williams, Micheal 11       4) 1197 Bolze, Andrew 12          
     5) 1199 Loughlin, Colin 12         6) 1198 Droster, Nick 11          
  7  Pinkerton Ac - Derry- NH  'A'                        3:24.45 
     1) 1472 Cicio, Zach 12             2) 1475 Lynch, Ryan 11            
     3) 1477 Poggi, Joe 12              4) 1474 Kwiecien, Connor 12       
  8  Weston HS - CT  'A'                                  3:25.38 
     1) 1677 Petty, Chris 11            2) 1676 Parker, Nikholas 9        
     3) 1670 Baber, Patrick 11          4) 1675 Okoro, Simeon 11          
     5) 1673 Hutchinson, Elijah 9       6) 1679 Riach, Murray 9           
  9  Danbury HS - CT  'A'                                 3:25.71 
     1) 1087 O'Connor, Tyrice 12        2) 1088 Price, Jeremy 12          
     3) 1080 Clarke, Devonte 10         4) 1092 Winter, Chazz 12          
     5) 1091 White, C.J. 12             6) 1078 Bartley, Jonathan 10      
 10  Burlington HS - VT  'A'                              3:25.88 
     1) 967 Abdinoor, Makahil 12        2) 974 Muellers, Tobias 12        
     3) 970 Hart, Daniel 11             4) 975 Noor, Ahmed 11             
     5) 972 Ibrahim, Ali 10             6) 976 Van Buren, Jake 12         
 11  Cheverus HS - Portland, ME  'A'                      3:25.98 
     1) 1036 Yeboah, Elijah SR          2) 1037 Yeboah, Isaac SR          
     3) 1030 Hannigan, James JR         4) 1028 Dixon, Jake JR            
     5) 1034 Wagner, Gerald JR          6) 1029 Griffiths, Hunter SO      
     7) 1032 Slattery, Bobby FR         8) 1033 Trickey, Luke SO          
 12  Trumbull HS - CT  'A'                                3:26.14 
     1) 1634 Moccia, Brian 11           2) 1631 Gleen, Tyler 9            
     3) 1630 Barrow, Neil 12            4) 1632 Matera, Joe 12            
     5) 1633 McEniry, Dylan 10          6)                                
 13  Canton HS - CT  'A'                                  3:26.84 
     1) 983 Daley, Cam 11               2) 984 Martin, Colin 12           
     3) 986 Tuccillo, Nico 11           4) 987 Wilson, Keith 12           
     5) 982 Cambell, Wyatt 12           6) 985 Shaw, Augie 11             
 14  Bis.Hendricken-Warwk-RI  'A'                         3:26.95 
     1) 920 MacLeod, Ian SR             2) 919 Kanga, Power JR            
     3) 926 Swift, Joe SO               4) 921 Mazzulla, Justin FR        
 15  Lewiston HS - ME  'A'                                3:27.07 
     1) 1239 Hussein, Ibrabim JR        2) 1244 Musse, Ahmed JR           
     3) 1240 James, Sheon JR            4) 1238 Harris, Isaiah JR         
     5) 1242 Mohamed, Ibrahim SR        6) 1234 Abukar, Mohamed JR        
     7) 1236 Choate, Tom SR             8) 1245 Porter, Stefan SO         
 16  Amity - Wdbrdge - CT  'A'                            3:27.13 
     1) 867 Mohseni, Aria 10            2) 872 Timpko, Joshua 12          
     3) 874 Yuan, Michael 12            4) 865 Feola, Benjamin 12         
     5) 869 Pigatt, Mark 12             6) 866 Kayani, Tiemur 12          
 17  Farmington HS - CT  'A'                              3:28.28 
     1) 1159 Chisholm, Matt 12          2) 1162 Heath-Ringrose, James 12  
     3) 1161 Habecker, Conor 11         4) 1167 Walker, Alexis 10         
     5) 1166 Tomasso, Edward 11         6) 1164 Morrissey, Pat 12         
 18  Chariho - Richmnd -  RI  'A'                         3:28.36 
     1) 1018 Andrea, Alden SR           2) 1019 Carrier, Mitchell JR      
     3) 1021 Gardell, Zach SR           4) 1023 Northup, Kahekee JR       
 19  Exeter HS - NH  'A'                                  3:29.14 
     1) 1144 Leefmans, Christian 12     2) 1141 Alaniz, Matthew 10        
     3) 1149 Vigars, Matt 12            4) 1148 Richards, Silas 12        
     5) 1147 Medley, Max 12             6) 1145 McColley, Dan 11          
     7) 1146 McConnell, Ben 12          8)                                
 20  Souhegan HS - NH  'A'                                3:29.19 
     1) 1543 Massa, Ben 12              2) 1541 Camplin, Brady 12         
     3) 1540 Behn, Cameron 10           4) 1545 Platt, Ben 11             
 21  Bedford HS - NH  'A'                                 3:29.69 
     1) 887 Flynn, Rob 12               2) 891 Turgeon, Mackenzie 11      
     3) 888 Giraldi, Michael 09         4) 886 Evans, Shay 10             
 22  Merrimack HS - NH  'A'                               3:30.35 
     1) 1307 Masella, Nick 12           2) 1306 Kachmar, Nick 11          
     3) 1303 Bealieu, Dylan 11          4) 1309 Williams, Blake 11        
 23  Mt. St. Charles-Woonsocket- RI  'A'                  3:30.49 
     1) 1374 Pasquarelli, Anthony SR    2) 1376 Weiss, Benjamin JR        
     3) 1375 Schlott, Max JR            4) 1373 Miele, Chris SR           
 24  Winnacunnet HS - NH  'A'                             3:30.92 
     1) 1701 O'Connor, Evan 12          2) 1702 Proudy, Jake 11           
     3) 1698 Hanley, Ryan 11            4) 1699 Harter, Tommy 12          
     5) 1697 Coggeshall, Xavier 10      6)                                
 25  Mt. Anthony Un-Benngton - VT  'A'                    3:30.98 
     1) 1348 Brandmeyer, Andrew SR      2) 1352 Seward, Ben SR            
     3) 1350 Myers, Brad SR             4) 1351 Seward, Andy SR           
     5) 1349 Lapean, Luke JR            6) 1353 Seward, PJ SO             
 26  Thornton Ac.- Saco -  ME  'A'                        3:31.69 
     1) 1620 Lebel, Tyler JR            2) 1625 Smith, Dylan JR           
     3) 1624 Smith, Andrew JR           4) 1623 Marsh, Dan SO             
     5) 1619 Fowler, Keegan FR          6) 1621 Lett, George JR           
     7) 1622 Libby, Andrew SR           8) 1617 Cadorette, Ryan SR        
 27  East Providence HS - RI  'A'                         3:32.59 
     1) 1129 Santos, Christopher SO     2) 1127 Horton, Matthew SR        
     3) 1124 Castillo, Daniel SR        4) 1126 Duarte, Alejandro SO      
 28  Mount Desert Island HS - ME  'A'                     3:32.83 
     1) 1345 Murphy, Brandon JR         2) 1342 Bender, Ryan SO           
     3) 1346 Richard, Will SR           4) 1343 Magnagni, Ralph JR        
 29  Noble HS - Berwick - ME  'A'                         3:33.02 
     1) 1420 Fitzgerald, Alex JR        2) 1424 Joy, Tyler JR             
     3) 1423 Johnson, Cam JR            4) 1430 Wagner, Jared JR          
     5) 1429 Richard, Brandon SR        6) 1421 Hintermeister, Henry JR   
     7) 1426 McKenna, Bailey JR         8) 1427 Morse, Sam JR             
 30  East Greenwich HS - RI  'A'                          3:33.75 
     1) 1114 Acker, Angelo SR           2) 1117 Sullivan, Quinn JR        
     3) 1116 Stierling, Jon FR          4) 1115 Bernard-Sasges, Anthony SR
 31  Mt. Mansfield Un-Jericho- VT  'A'                    3:37.63 
     1) 1357 Belanger-Seals, Brendan 11 2) 1368 Perri, Anthony 12         
     3) 1364 Fuller, Casey 12           4) 1359 Bressor, Jack 12          
     5) 1361 Colelli, Jack 12           6) 1366 Haenel, Justin 9          
     7) 1358 Borch, Foster 10           8)                                
 32  Monmouth Acad. - ME  'A'                             3:37.64 
     1) 1330 Bailey, Ben SR             2) 1332 Clement, Casey JR         
     3) 1331 Buzzell, Stewart SR        4) 1333 Houston, Marques SR       
     5) 1335 Thombs, Dylan SR           6) 1336 Thombs, Luke SO           
     7) 1334 Spear, Sherman JR          8)                                
 33  Lyndon Institute - VT  'A'                           3:39.04 
     1) 1265 Brown, Jack 11             2) 1267 Kamenik, Tomas 12         
     3) 1268 Ntabana, Axe -             4) 1266 Gilman, Aaron 12          
     5) 1269 Wright, Zack 11            6)                                
 34  Fair Haven Union - VT  'A'                           3:39.54 
     1) 1154 McIntyre, Grady SR         2) 1151 Clark, Matt SR            
     3) 1155 Melen, Josh FR             4) 1150 Beauregard, Austin JR     
     5) 1158 Reed, Will JR              6) 1153 Knapp, Ian JR             
     7) 1157 Rajia, Youseff JR          8) 1152 Hooker, Andrew SO         
 35  Harwood Uhs - VT  'A'                                3:41.98 
     1) 1193 Kazlow, Nathanial 12       2) 1191 Harris, Tim 12            
     3) 1190 Degen, Brennan 12          4) 1192 Hoyne, Caleb 10           
     5) 1195 Riddell, Ethan 9           6) 1189 Carr, Ethan 12            
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  7:40.28  2010        Hamden, CT                                 
                        N Saba, P Cyr, I Whiting, C FitzSimons            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lowell HS - MA  'A'                                  7:52.45 
     1) 1261 Richards, Tyler 12         2) 1263 Whitney, Andrew 12        
     3) 1256 Abraham, Johnny 12         4) 1259 Nong, Randy 12            
     5) 1258 McDermott, Daniel 11       6) 1257 Carney, Larry 11          
     7) 1260 Polanco, Chris 09          8) 1262 Rodriguez, Anthony 09     
  2  Darien HS - CT  'A'                                  7:54.22 
     1) 1094 Farrington, James 12       2) 1093 Appleby, Colton 12        
     3) 1095 Flynn, Jason 9             4) 1098 Sparkman, Jack 12         
     5) 1096 Noonan, Armstrong 10       6) 1097 Ostberg, Alex 11          
  3  Wm. Hall HS - W.Hartfrd  CT  'A'                     7:55.63 
     1) 1708 Magin, Zachary 12          2) 1709 O'Connor, Grant 11        
     3) 1704 Ahlquist, Christopher 12   4) 1707 Klau, Ari 11              
     5) 1705 Aronow, Max 11             6) 1706 Clark, Samuel 12          
  4  Pinkerton Ac - Derry- NH  'A'                        7:58.66 
     1) 1475 Lynch, Ryan 11             2) 1477 Poggi, Joe 12             
     3) 1474 Kwiecien, Connor 12        4) 1473 Cooney, Nolan 10          
  5  Staples  - Westprt - CT  'A'                         7:59.23 
     1) 1601 Elkind, Peter 12           2) 1607 McDonald, William 12      
     3) 1603 Gornbein, Chase 10         4) 1600 Cruz, Luis 11             
     5) 1602 Foster, Benjamin 10        6) 1605 Kolbin, Victor 12         
  6  St. John's HS - Shrw - MA  'A'                       8:00.64 
     1) 1581 Couture, Alex 11           2) 1583 Ennis, Jackson 10         
     3) 1585 Maloy, Harry 10            4) 1587 Murphy, Connor 12         
     5) 1586 Monahan, Peter 10          6) 1582 Doran, Sean 10            
     7) 1580 Adams, Ben 11              8) 1584 Kovacs, Ben 09            
  7  Danbury HS - CT  'A'                                 8:02.84 
     1) 1089 Roberts, Jake 10           2) 1082 Farkas, Steven 12         
     3) 1086 Mullins, Corey 11          4) 1081 Edgar, Matt 12            
     5) 1084 Kozak, Mickey 12           6) 1092 Winter, Chazz 12          
  8  Portsmouth HS - NH  'A'                              8:05.05 
     1) 1484 Berube, Sam 12             2) 1485 Reaney, Brian 11          
     3) 1487 Stearns, Beckley 12        4) 1483 Auger, Joey 10            
  9  Merrimack Valley - NH  'A'                           8:06.88 
     1) 1310 Hanks, Keegan 12           2) 1311 John, Walker 10           
     3) 1312 Polichronopoulos, Brendan  4) 1313 Saltmarsh, Carter 12      
 10  La Salle AC - Prov. - RI  'A'                        8:06.96 
     1) 1220 Placco, James JR           2) 1218 Paiva, Dan JR             
     3) 1217 Notorianni, Chris JR       4) 1213 Grundy, Jake SO           
 11  Chariho - Richmnd -  RI  'A'                         8:07.37 
     1) 1018 Andrea, Alden SR           2) 1023 Northup, Kahekee JR       
     3) 1026 Tierney, Matt JR           4) 1025 Sardelli, Andrew SR       
 12  Coe-Brown A- Nrthwod NH  'A'                         8:08.30 
     1) 1047 Brassard, Jeremy 12        2) 1049 Nowland, Spencer 11       
     3) 1050 Richards, Zach 09          4) 1048 Nelson, Jared 10          
 13  Ellington HS - CT  'A'                               8:08.37 
     1) 1139 Oliwa, Andrew 11           2) 1136 Daigle, Timothy 12        
     3) 1138 Mackintosh, Thomas 11      4) 1137 Dixon, Jordan 11          
     5) 1135 Clavet, David 9            6) 1134 Broding, William 10       
 14  Bis.Hendricken-Warwk-RI  'A'                         8:08.71 
     1) 916 Gauthier, Grant JR          2) 918 Ingegneri, Avery SO        
     3) 914 Constant, Matt SR           4) 912 Boulanger, Jared JR        
 15  Barrington HS - RI  'A'                              8:09.92 
     1) 884 Somera, Sam JR              2) 881 Bledsoe, Lucas JR          
     3) 883 Sefranek, Marcus SR         4) 880 Bishop, Mars FR            
 16  Sanborn Reg. HS - NH  'A'                            8:12.07 
     1) 1514 Peterson, Micah 11         2) 1512 Ehlers, Christian 10      
     3) 1511 Cooper, Colin 11           4) 1509 Brown, Jon 12             
     5) 1515 Thompson, Lane 09          6)                                
 17  Cumberland HS - RI  'A'                              8:12.65 
     1) 1068 Agudelo, David JR          2) 1071 Kaba, Abdullah JR         
     3) 1074 Sankey, Kody JR            4) 1070 Haupt, James SO           
 18  Merrimack HS - NH  'A'                               8:13.10 
     1) 1309 Williams, Blake 11         2) 1304 Francis, Ben 12           
     3) 1305 Gustafson, Sam 12          4) 1308 Ware, Josh 12             
 19  Scituate HS - RI  'A'                                8:16.39 
     1) 1525 Vinacco, Kenneth SR        2) 1526 Vinacco, Matthew FR       
     3) 1523 Heston, Daniel SR          4) 1524 Russo, Nicholas SR        
 20  Brunswick HS - ME  'A'                               8:24.86 
     1) 957 Higginbotham, Jason SO      2) 961 Murphy, John JR            
     3) 960 Miller, Zach SR             4) 964 Tanner, Christopher JR     
     5) 958 Hunter, Jacob JR            6) 962 Shea, Donovan SR           
     7) 963 Stinson, McKinley JR        8) 965 White, Nick FR             
 21  Brewer HS - ME  'A'                                  8:25.06 
     1) 944 Roestel, Tobias JR          2) 943 Rand, Luke SR              
     3) 945 St. Thomas, Kyle SO         4) 946 Taylor, Stephen SR         
     5) 940 Donnelly, Josh JR           6) 942 Marsh, Caleb SO            
 22  Lincoln Ac.- Newcastle- ME  'A'                      8:25.41 
     1) 1249 Smelcer, Nick SR           2) 1247 Matel, Seward SR          
     3) 1246 Frink, Julian SR           4) 1248 Organ, Alex JR            
 23  St. Johnsbury Ac. - VT  'A'                          8:30.19 
     1) 1598 Wright, Pj 12              2) 1597 Richardson, Kobe 11       
     3) 1595 Jones, Will 11             4) 1594 Henning, Callum 11        
     5) 1590 Anderson, Jacob 12         6) 1596 Macedonci, Amer 10        
     7) 1592 Favreau-Smith, Zac 10      8)                                
 24  Orono HS - ME  'A'                                   8:30.54 
     1) 1462 Dulin, Eden JR             2) 1467 O'Neil, James SR          
     3) 1465 Molloy, Conall SR          4) 1460 Butterfield, Tristan SO   
     5) 1464 Marquis, Josh SR           6) 1459 Bottie, Anthony JR        
     7) 1466 Nelson, Stephen FR         8) 1463 Fandel, Jacob FR          
 25  South Burlington  - VT  'A'                          8:34.54 
     1) 1563 Staples, Joseph 11         2) 1552 Gregoire, James 11        
     3) 1559 Nelson, Gabe 10            4) 1555 Le, Kevin 9               
     5) 1546 Abdoulaye, Sidi 12         6) 1564 Tuttle, Andy 11           
     7) 1557 MacDonald, Connor 9        8) 1558 MacDonald, Sean 11        
 26  Marshwood - So. Berwick - ME  'A'                    8:35.20 
     1) 1299 Nixon, Eli JR              2) 1298 Moore, Biruk SO           
     3) 1296 Herbold, Henry FR          4) 1297 Letellier, Jack SR        
 27  Champlain Valley Uhs Hines. VT  'A'                  8:36.35 
     1) 1011 Spillane, Harken 9         2) 1009 McClellan, Calvin 9       
     3) 1007 Marshall, Tyler 9          4) 1008 Marshall, Zach 12         
     5) 1017 Wong, Tyler 10             6) 1006 Kay, William 12           
     7) 1010 Silk, Casey 12             8) 1002 Cantor, Devon 11          
 28  North Country Uhs - Newport VT  'A'                  8:37.12 
     1) 1431 Brunnette, Sam 11          2) 1434 Tetrault, Patrick 11      
     3) 1432 Palin, Henok 11            4) 1433 Franklin, Andrew 11       
 29  Mt. Anthony Un-Benngton - VT  'A'                    8:37.28 
     1) 1351 Seward, Andy SR            2) 1349 Lapean, Luke JR           
     3) 1353 Seward, PJ SO              4) 1348 Brandmeyer, Andrew SR     
     5) 1347 Barlow, Andy JR            6)                                
 30  South Portland HS - ME  'A'                          8:38.23 
     1) 1577 Salamone, John SR          2) 1576 Maloney, Jacob SO         
     3) 1570 Conley, Patrick SR         4) 1569 Bagley, Jonathan SR       
     5) 1574 Keiter, Xander FR          6) 1578 Smith, Steven FR          
     7) 1572 Guay, Jacob SR             8) 1575 Maietta, Gary SO          
 31  U-32 Un HS Montpelier - VT  'A'                      8:46.33 
     1) 1641 Patterson, Reed SO         2) 1638 Hepburn, Drew SO          
     3) 1636 Dunkle, Michael SR         4) 1639 Hoffert, Michael SR       
     5) 1642 Rahill, John SR            6) 1635 DiGiovanni, Amariah FR    
     7) 1640 Merriman, Sam SR           8) 1643 Warner, Alex FR           
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:   7-01  1997        Dave Arundel, S. Kingstown, RI               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1229 Cioffredi, John               12 Lebanon - NH        6-08.25 
  2    938 Williams, Rashad              11 BC High - MA        6-08.00 
  3   1537 Couitt, Adam                  12 Somerset-Berk MA    6-08.00 
  4    890 McCoole, Keelan               12 Bedford - NH        6-04.00 
  5   1326 Milcent, Chawinski            12 Milton - MA         6-04.00 
  6   1209 Weigle, Austin                   Kennebunk - ME      6-04.00 
  7   1212 Greene, Sean                  SR La Salle - RI       6-04.00 
  8   1173 Smith, Judson                 SO Foxcroft Ac.- ME    6-04.00 
  9   1255 Ortiz, Starlin                11 Londonderry - NH    6-04.00 
 10   1696 Boucher, Alec                 12 Winnacunnet - NH    6-04.00 
 11   1398 Johnson, Irvin                12 New Bedford - MA    6-04.00 
 12   1539 Baptista, Joao                11 Somerville - MA     6-04.00 
 13   1436 Lee, Benjamin                 SR No King - RI        6-02.00 
 14   1111 Bolger, Steven                11 E. Catholic - CT    6-02.00 
 15   1656 Martin, Levi                  SO Warwick Vets- RI    6-02.00 
 16   1031 Schott, Jacob                 JR Cheverus - ME       6-02.00 
 17    923 Murphy, Ben                   JR B.Hendricken- RI    6-02.00 
 18   1207 Caterino, Daniel              12 John Stark - NH     6-02.00 
 19   1494 Lamos, Noah                   10 Richford - VT       6-01.00 
 20    894 Dunbar, David                 SR Bellows Falls VT    6-00.00 
 21   1040 Northrup, Devon               JR Classical - RI      6-00.00 
 22   1112 Mama, Raman                   11 E.O. Smith - CT     6-00.00 
 23   1171 Griswold, Nicholas            12 Foran - CT          6-00.00 
 24    898 Mills, Kendrick               SR Bellows Falls VT    6-00.00 
 25    973 Lynch, Will                   11 Burlington - VT     6-00.00 
 26   1599 Bravo, Anthony                11 Staples - CT        6-00.00 
 27   1107 Nkounkou, Joel                12 Dover - NH          6-00.00 
 28   1663 Martin, Chaylyn                9 Weaver - CT         5-10.00 
 29    930 Mars, Raheem                  12 Bloomfield- CT      5-10.00 
 30   1223 Vaughn, Jon                   SO La Salle - RI       5-10.00 
 31   1225 Newland, Dennis               12 Lake Region VT      5-09.00 
 32   1503 Emerson, Sam                  11 Rivendell VT        5-09.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
        Meet:  16-09  2008        David Slovenski, Brunswick ME                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1325 Tamulonis, Alex               12 Milford - NH       14-09.00 
  2   1140 Baker, Kyle                   11 Essex - VT         14-00.00 
  3   1685 Fogarasi, Joseph              11 Windham - CT       14-00.00 
  4   1665 Chuma, Jack                   12 Westborough - MA   13-09.00 
  5    892 Nealey, Drew                  SO Belfast - ME       13-06.00 
  6   1438 Rudman, Benjamin              SR No King - RI       13-06.00 
  7   1471 Backels, Isaiah               11 Pinkerton - NH     13-03.00 
  8   1588 Ryan, Nolan                   11 St. Johns HS MA    13-03.00 
  9   1329 Bazarnicki, Quentin           12 Monadnock - NH     13-03.00 
 10   1499 Helderman, Ron                12 Madison - ME       13-03.00 
 11   1046 Innamorati, Anthony           12 Clinton - MA       13-03.00 
 12   1178 Popusoi, Vladimir             12 Greenfield MA      13-03.00 
 13   1666 Plowman, James                12 Westborough - MA   13-03.00 
 14    979 Billings, Ben                 12 Campbell - NH      13-03.00 
 15   1488 Oliveira, Seth                SR Portsmouth- RI     13-00.00 
 16   1692 Swett, Jonah                  12 Windham Tech- CT   13-00.00 
 17    879 Johnson, Garrett              SR Bangor- ME         13-00.00 
 18   1076 Zerva, Jordan                 SR Cumberland - RI    13-00.00 
 19   1265 Brown, Jack                   11 Lyndon VT          13-00.00 
 20   1669 McGee, Dillon                 12 Westford AC - MA   12-09.00 
 21    981 Tanguay, Keegan               12 Campbell - NH      12-09.00 
 22   1337 Lloyd, Brendan                12 Monson MA          12-09.00 
 23   1450 Smith, Austin                 10 Old Saybrk - CT    12-06.00 
 24   1672 DiBartholomeo, Nicholas       12 Weston - CT        12-06.00 
 25   1516 Hegarty, Pete                    Sanford - ME       12-06.00 
 26   1518 James, Edward                 JR Scarborough - ME   12-06.00 
 27   1441 Bailey, Erick                 12 Northwestern- CT   12-06.00 
 28   1090 Roberts, Leland               11 Danbury - CT       12-06.00 
 29   1533 Melvin, Jacob                 12 Simsbury- CT       12-06.00 
 30   1354 McCracken, Andrew             JR Mt. Ararat - ME    12-06.00 
 31   1534 Eaton, Carlton                JR Smithfield- RI     12-06.00 
 32   1384 Laplante, Marcel              12 Nashua North- NH   12-03.00 
 33   1044 Teixeira, Octavio             SO Classical - RI     12-00.00 
 34   1435 Cassidy, Robert               JR No King - RI       12-00.00 
 35    893 Warren, Curtis                SR Belfast - ME       12-00.00 
 36   1636 Dunkle, Michael               SR U-32 VT            11-06.00 
 37   1328 McAllister, Peyton            10 Missisquoi - VT    11-06.00 
 38   1367 Nitchie, Scott                12 Mt.Mansfld - VT    11-06.00 
 39    898 Mills, Kendrick               SR Bellows Falls VT   11-00.00 
 40   1016 VanDyk, Tyler                 11 Champlain Val VT   11-00.00 
 41   1554 Kasupski, Caleb               11 S.Burlngton - VT   11-00.00 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  24-11  6/13/2013   Alex Niemic, Chicopee Comp., MA              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1449 Saccone, Kevin                11 O.R.R. - MA        22-00.75 
  2   1204 Balony, Dave                  SR Hope - RI          22-00.50 
  3   1255 Ortiz, Starlin                11 Londonderry - NH   21-10.75 
  4   1447 Williams, Connor              12 Ntre Dame WH CT    21-09.00 
  5   1567 Shepherd, Anthony             FR S.Kingstown - RI   21-08.50 
  6   1295 Mace, Kelby                   SR Maranacook - ME    21-08.00 
  7   1498 DeNitto, Anthony              10 Newton So. - MA    21-05.50 
  8   1554 Kasupski, Caleb               11 S.Burlngton - VT   21-05.25 
  9   1113 Gray, Orlandino               11 East Boston MA     21-05.00 
 10   1059 Feliz, Angel                  10 Concord - NH       21-04.75 
 11    875 Reichler, Justin              12 Avon - CT          21-04.75 
 12   1456 Matier, Isaiah                12 Oliver Ames - MA   21-04.75 
 13   1410 Adeyemi, Nathan               11 No. Attlboro- MA   21-04.00 
 14   1664 Pighetti, Mark                12 West Sprgfld MA    21-03.50 
 15   1711 Lang, Mike                    12 Woodland - CT      21-03.00 
 16   1233 Carter, Joseph                12 Ledyard - CT       21-02.25 
 17   1479 Sadri, Darion                 12 Poineer Vall MA    21-02.00 
 18   1362 Eschholz, Alec                11 Mt.Mansfld - VT    21-01.50 
 19    948 Lee, Drew                     11 Bristol Cent- CT   21-01.50 
 20    959 Lyons, Shane                  SO Brunswick - ME     21-00.50 
 21   1123 Casey, Trystan                JR E.Providence- RI   21-00.50 
 22   1599 Bravo, Anthony                11 Staples - CT       20-10.00 
 23   1662 Levine, Jordhan                  Waterville - ME    20-10.00 
 24   1205 Candage, Evan                 10 Inter-Lakes - NH   20-09.25 
 25   1107 Nkounkou, Joel                12 Dover - NH         20-07.75 
 26   1454 Moody, Charles                JR Old Town - ME      20-06.75 
 27    894 Dunbar, David                 SR Bellows Falls VT   20-06.75 
 28   1386 Pagan, Michael                12 Nashua North- NH   20-05.75 
 29   1128 Pereira, Paulo                SO E.Providence- RI   20-05.50 
 30   1203 Frazer, Markee                12 Hinsdale NH        20-05.25 
 31   1225 Newland, Dennis               12 Lake Region VT     20-05.00 
 32   1571 Cuesta, Michael               JR S. Portland- ME    20-00.25 
 33   1271 Hathaway, Shane               SR Maine Centr.- ME   20-00.00 
 34   1072 Lambrou, Jason                SR Cumberland - RI    19-10.50 
 35   1196 Allaire, Brandon              SR Hazen - VT         19-08.25 
 36   1506 Randall, Andrew               SR Rutland - VT       19-04.50 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  50-01.50  1994        Robert Howard, Shea HS, Pawtucket, RI     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1409 Robakiewicz, Kurt             11 Nipmuc- MA         46-09.00 
  2   1490 DaCosta, Evandro              12 Randolph - MA      46-05.25 
  3   1382 Jackson, Demitri              11 Nashua North- NH   44-11.00 
  4   1356 Pratt-Holt, Nate              SO Mt.Blue - ME       44-09.00 
  5   1571 Cuesta, Michael               JR S. Portland- ME    44-08.50 
  6   1458 Williamson, Cameron           12 Oliver Ames - MA   44-07.50 
  7   1226 Anderson, Malik               12 Latin Acad.- MA    44-00.25 
  8   1107 Nkounkou, Joel                12 Dover - NH         43-11.75 
  9   1295 Mace, Kelby                   SR Maranacook - ME    43-08.50 
 10   1182 Backus, Bryant                12 Hamden - CT        43-08.00 
 11   1456 Matier, Isaiah                12 Oliver Ames - MA   43-05.00 
 12   1045 Umoh, Ernest                  FR Classical - RI     43-04.00 
 13   1612 Tavares, Luares               12 Taunton - MA       43-01.75 
 14   1040 Northrup, Devon               JR Classical - RI     43-01.00 
 15    876 Sartain, Jacob                12 Avon - CT          42-10.00 
 16    966 Exantus, Ruvens               11 Bunnell - CT       42-07.00 
 17    948 Lee, Drew                     11 Bristol Cent- CT   42-06.25 
 18   1329 Bazarnicki, Quentin           12 Monadnock - NH     42-06.00 
 19    921 Mazzulla, Justin              FR B.Hendricken- RI   42-04.50 
 20   1278 Agyeman, Michael              10 Manchester - CT    42-02.00 
 21   1507 Williams, Quincy              11 Sacr Heart W- CT   42-02.00 
 22   1424 Joy, Tyler                    JR Noble-Berwk- ME    42-01.50 
 23   1535 Ezeama, Kenechukwu            SR Smithfield- RI     42-01.25 
 24    971 Holway, Christian             11 Burlington - VT    42-01.00 
 25   1173 Smith, Judson                 SO Foxcroft Ac.- ME   42-00.50 
 26   1052 Desmond, Kevin                11 Colchester - VT    41-11.75 
 27   1579 Lesure, Robert                12 Spaulding - VT     41-11.50 
 28   1245 Porter, Stefan                SO Lewiston - ME      41-09.25 
 29   1324 Ladeau, Aaron                 12 Milford - NH       41-08.00 
 30   1668 Lennon, Riyan                 JR Westerly - RI      41-08.00 
 31   1281 Case, Shawn                   12 Manch. Mem.- NH    41-05.00 
 32   1493 Franklin, Jeremy              12 Richford - VT      41-01.00 
 33   1208 Maville, Logan                12 Kearsarge - NH     40-11.25 
 34    939 Goldenbird, Miles             12 Brattleboro  VT    40-11.00 
 35   1072 Lambrou, Jason                SR Cumberland - RI    40-07.00 
 36    898 Mills, Kendrick               SR Bellows Falls VT   40-04.75 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
        Meet:  64-01  2010        Dominic Filiano, Lebanon, NH                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1589 Dombrowski, Evan              12 St. John's Pr MA   56-09.00 
  2   1406 Kim, Ryan                     12 Newton So. - MA    55-01.00 
  3    913 Cerbo, Alex                   SR B.Hendricken- RI   54-05.25 
  4   1486 Ritzo, Nick                   12 Portsmouth - NH    54-03.50 
  5   1654 Irving, Johnny                12 Wareham - MA       53-10.75 
  6   1110 Kerrigan, Ryan                12 Dracut - MA        53-08.00 
  7   1573 Guiliani, Daniel              SO S. Portland- ME    53-06.00 
  8   1170 Ramirez, Leonardo             11 Fitchburg - MA     52-09.00 
  9   1344 McFarland, Chapin             SR Mt.Desert Isl ME   51-10.50 
 10   1314 Bickford, Damen               JR Messalonskee- ME   51-04.25 
 11   1444 Adams, Evan                   11 Norwalk - CT       51-03.00 
 12    994 Sullivan, Stephen             12 Centrl Cath - MA   50-11.00 
 13   1446 Taylor, Damon                 12 Ntre Dame WH CT    50-03.00 
 14   1710 Fancher, Levi                 12 Woodland - CT      50-02.00 
 15   1716 Shi, Darren                   JR Yarmouth - ME      49-05.00 
 16   1637 Gowans, Adam                  SR U-32 VT            49-04.50 
 17    950 Smith, Kenneth                12 Bristol East- CT   49-02.00 
 18   1183 Dixon, Akeemo                 12 Hamden - CT        48-11.00 
 19   1035 White, Nick                   JR Cheverus - ME      48-05.00 
 20   1667 Jacobs, Jon                   SR Westerly - RI      48-02.00 
 21   1103 Small, Tyrae                  12 Derby - CT         47-06.75 
 22   1229 Cioffredi, John               12 Lebanon - NH       47-06.00 
 23   1219 Peah, Avian                   FR La Salle - RI      47-05.00 
 24   1272 McLeod, Curtis                SO Maine Centr.- ME   47-00.00 
 25   1468 Hatin, Dylan                  12 Oxbow - VT         46-09.00 
 26   1069 Goodreau, Richard             SR Cumberland - RI    46-00.00 
 27    910 Zimmer, Bruce                 11 Belmont - MA       45-08.75 
 28   1058 Haase, Justin                 11 Conant - NH        44-09.75 
 29    885 Brodeur, Sean                 12 Bedford - NH       44-09.25 
 30   1373 Miele, Chris                  SR Mt.St.Charls-RI    44-09.00 
 31    928 Atwood, Lukas                 10 Bish. Guertin-NH   44-08.00 
 32   1565 Young, Connor                 12 S.Burlngton - VT   44-03.00 
 33   1566 O'Neill, Matthew              JR S.Kingstown - RI   44-03.00 
 34   1591 Baer, EJ                      12 St. Johnsbury VT   44-00.00 
 35    974 Muellers, Tobias              12 Burlington - VT    42-09.00 
 36   1188 Larmie, Tayler                JR Hartford - VT      42-03.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
        Meet:  190-02  1979        Alan Baginski, Classical HS, Prov., RI      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1531 Cotto, Peter                  12 Shelton - CT         162-05 
  2   1264 Stanland, Jared               11 Lyme-Old Lym- CT     159-02 
  3   1169 Robinson, Brian               10 Fitch - CT           155-07 
  4    932 Malone, Sean                  12 BC High - MA         155-07 
  5   1035 White, Nick                   JR Cheverus - ME        155-02 
  6   1684 Stiles, Bruce                 12 Wilbur Cross- CT     153-06 
  7   1109 Carrol, Dan                   12 Dver-Sherborn MA     151-08 
  8   1497 Goff, Lucas                   12 Ridgefield - CT      147-10 
  9    878 Laliberte, Devin              11 Bacon Acad - CT      146-02 
 10   1700 Merchant, Danny               12 Winnacunnet - NH     145-06 
 11    941 Lufkin, Adam                  SR Brewer - ME          143-02 
 12   1589 Dombrowski, Evan              12 St. John's Pr MA     143-00 
 13   1064 Nyholm, Karl                  12 Conc-Carlisle-MA     143-00 
 14    861 Dutton, Matt                  11 Acton-Bxboro MA      142-10 
 15   1529 Garabian, Zack                11 Seekonk - MA         142-09 
 16   1143 Keach, Brendon                12 Exeter - NH          141-11 
 17   1505 Davis, Garret                 SR Rogers - RI          141-10 
 18   1667 Jacobs, Jon                   SR Westerly - RI        139-11 
 19   1270 Hathaway, Eric                JR Maine Centr.- ME     139-09 
 20   1522 McSorley, Hugh                JR Scarborough - ME     137-07 
 21   1566 O'Neill, Matthew              JR S.Kingstown - RI     135-02 
 22   1365 Garner, Taylor                11 Mt.Mansfld - VT      133-04 
 23   1659 Gray, Trever                  SO Waterville - ME      133-03 
 24   1510 Clough, Austin                11 Sanborn Reg - NH     131-05 
 25   1186 Stocken, Chris                12 Hanover - NH         131-04 
 26   1591 Baer, EJ                      12 St. Johnsbury VT     130-04 
 27   1573 Guiliani, Daniel              SO S. Portland- ME      130-02 
 28   1275 Francis, DeCory               12 Manch. Centr- NH     129-05 
 29    911 Dragon, Richard               12 Berlin - NH          129-00 
 30   1504 Bolan, Grady                  SR Rogers - RI          127-09 
 31   1468 Hatin, Dylan                  12 Oxbow - VT           126-03 
 32   1556 Lyon, Phil                    11 S.Burlngton - VT     125-10 
 33   1020 Costigan, James               JR Chariho - RI         124-03 
 34   1187 Dwyer, Jackson                SR Hartford - VT        123-03 
 35   1013 Tegatz, Richard               11 Champlain Val VT     123-01 
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
        Meet:  231-05  2005        Matt Maloney, La Salle-Prov.,RI             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1717 Bouchard, Jack                SO York - ME            186-08 
  2   1168 Latham, Tyler                 12 Fitch - CT           184-00 
  3   1102 Pawlina, Jacob                12 Dennis-Yarm - MA     181-06 
  4   1443 O'Leary, Kevin                12 Norton - MA          180-00 
  5   1302 Drigo, David                  12 Masconomet - MA      179-08 
  6   1532 Bombara, Gregory              12 Simsbury- CT         176-09 
  7    877 Barrows-Bates, Demetris       12 B.M.C Durfe - MA     176-08 
  8    882 Heinl, Jamie                  JR Barrington - RI      175-10 
  9   1179 Jackson, David                11 Griswold - CT        171-02 
 10    950 Smith, Kenneth                12 Bristol East- CT     171-00 
 11   1131 Butler, Cole                  SO Edwd Little- ME      170-07 
 12   1615 Gagne, Alex                   12 Thomaston - CT       170-06 
 13   1287 Bukuras, Matt                 12 Mansfield - MA       168-06 
 14   1277 Stanko, Jacob                 10 Manch. Centr- NH     165-05 
 15   1323 Gosselin, Connor              12 Milford - NH         164-04 
 16   1270 Hathaway, Eric                JR Maine Centr.- ME     164-02 
 17   1680 Devaux, Whitton               12 Wethersfld - CT      164-01 
 18   1421 Hintermeister, Henry          JR Noble-Berwk- ME      162-02 
 19   1513 Howard, Shaun                 12 Sanborn Reg - NH     159-07 
 20    924 Olson, Shane                  SO B.Hendricken- RI     158-11 
 21   1608 Kleyensteuber, Kai            12 Stevens - NH         158-10 
 22   1231 Merchant, Will                11 Lebanon - NH         158-09 
 23   1538 Hamilton, Zach                11 Somersworth NH       158-01 
 24   1527 Archer, Logan                 SR Seacoast ME          157-04 
 25    969 Dayo, Hassan                  12 Burlington - VT      156-04 
 26   1528 LaCroix, Isaac                JR Seacoast ME          152-10 
 27   1250 Taylor, Joseph                JR Lincoln - RI         150-11 
 28   1481 Ferretti, Tobin               JR Ponaganset - RI      149-04 
 29   1482 Santos, Derek                 SR Ponaganset - RI      149-02 
 30   1024 Richard, Cameron              JR Chariho - RI         148-08 
 31   1637 Gowans, Adam                  SR U-32 VT              148-02 
 32   1004 Fox, Russell                  12 Champlain Val VT     147-05 
 33   1316 Trautwein, Jakob              12 Middlebury - VT      143-07 
 34   1156 Morrissette, Aaron            SR Fair Haven  VT       139-05 
 35   1360 Carlson, Jamie                12 Mt.Mansfld - VT      135-10