Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/6/2014 09:09 AM
             MSTCA Girls North Heptathlon - 6/9/2014 to 6/10/2014              
                                   Quincy HS                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     44 Kilian, McKenna                  Pentucket HS             NP 
  2     43 Salmela, Nicole                  Framingham HS            NP 
  3     45 Seymour, Ellison                 Pentucket HS             NP 
  4     41 Rice, Eve                        Marblehead HS B          NP 
  5     42 Daley, Maeve                     Marblehead HS B          NP 
  6     48 Godzinski, Cole                  North Reading HS         NP 
  7     49 Volenti, Julia                   North Reading HS         NP 
  8     46 Seymour, Sterling                Pentucket HS             NP 
  9     47 Modlish, Carolyn                 Pentucket HS B           NP 
 10     35 Moss, haley                      Melrose HS B             NP 
 11     36 Hirsch, Elizabeth                Melrose HS B             NP 
 12     33 Morrison, Anne                   Melsrose HS              NP 
 13     34 Frazier, Katarina                Melrose HS B             NP 
 14     39 Huber, Kathleen                  Marblehead HS            NP 
 15     40 Eddy, Olivia                     Marblehead HS B          NP 
 16     37 McGrath, Carlyn                  Marblehead HS            NP 
 17     38 Nye, Alyssa                      Marblehead HS            NP 
 18     60 Kelley, Sarah                    Swampscott HS            NP 
 19     61 Wright, Emma                     Swampscott HS            NP 
 20     58 Concetti, Amanda                 Waltham HS               NP 
 21     59 Lucas, Kayla                     Weston HS                NP 
 22     64 Marocco, Megan                   Swampscott HS B          NP 
 23     65 Martin, Sara                     Swampscott HS B          NP 
 24     62 King, Shuana                     Swampscott HS            NP 
 25     63 Parker, Ella                     Swampscott HS B          NP 
 26     52 Cappazzoli, Alexa                North Reading HS         NP 
 27     53 Morissette, Erin                 Dracut HS                NP 
 28     50 Raffael, jenna                   North Reading HS         NP 
 29     51 Demonica, Olivia                 North Reading HS         NP 
 30     56 Maehl, Katie                     Waltham HS               NP 
 31     57 Sexton, Jenny                    Waltham HS               NP 
 32     54 Hines, Val                       Dracut HS                NP 
 33     55 Kuhulshi, Kendra                 Dracut HS                NP 
 34     11 DeNommee, Danielle               Milford HS               NP 
 35     12 Hickey, Olivia                   Milford HS               NP 
 36      9 Fukumura, Yuriko                 Newton South HS          NP 
 37     10 Nova, Keilan                     Milford HS               NP 
 38     15 Capone, Christina                Milford HS B             NP 
 39     16 Haefner, Zuzu                    St Mary's Hs-Lyn         NP 
 40     13 Palmer, Jessica                  Milford HS B             NP 
 41     14 Weber, Katherine                 Milford HS B             NP 
 42      3 Mazure, Michaela                 Burlington HS            NP 
 43      4 Allardi, Abby                    Reading HS               NP 
 44      1 Lee, Samantha                    Burlington HS            NP 
 45      2 Lytje, Michelle                  Burlington HS            NP 
 46      7 Iacoviello, Liz                  Reading HS B             NP 
 47      8 Stacks, Sabrina                  Newton South HS          NP 
 48      5 Bond, Sarah                      Reading HS               NP 
 49      6 Allardi, Emily                   Reading HS               NP 
 50     27 Kaplan, Maddie                   Tril County HS           NP 
 51     28 Gitichier, Liz                   Tri County HS B          NP 
 52     25 Read, Caroline                   Tril County HS           NP 
 53     26 Spillane, Emily                  Tril County HS           NP 
 54     31 Debari, Annalisa                 Melsrose HS              NP 
 55     32 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah            Melsrose HS              NP 
 56     29 Gitschier, Sam                   Tri County HS B          NP 
 57     30 Forbes, Selaney                  Tri County HS B          NP 
 58     19 Hanlon, Rachel                   St Mary's HS B           NP 
 59     20 Hallisey, Diana                  St Mary's HS B           NP 
 60     17 Bogomolov, Larisa                St Mary's Hs-Lyn         NP 
 61     18 Fielding, Paige                  St Mary's Hs-Lyn         NP 
 62     23 Ward, madison                    Holliston HS             NP 
 63     24 Snow, Sydney                     Holliston HS             NP 
 64     21 Fogliella, Tia                   St Mary's HS B           NP 
 65     22 Lorenzen, Kylie                  Holliston HS             NP