Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2014 08:39 AM
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/3/2014                
                             Small School Division                             
                                  Abington HS                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    549 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         FR Norton                12.50 
  2    338 DeVellis, Kristen             SO Framingham            12.60 
  3    602 Fitzgerald, Breagh            SO Pembroke              12.70 
  4     13 Zee, Alyssa                   FR Ashland               12.90 
  5     81 Scharland, Riley              SO Bishop Feeha          13.04 
  6     31 Nwodoh, Obiageli              FR Bedford               13.10 
  7    522 McEnaney, Marielle            FR Nauset                13.20 
  8    349 Dauphinais, Maisy             SO Grafton               13.20 
  9    663 Scheuer, Taylor               SO Sandwich              13.20 
 10    660 Cotter, Autumn                FR Sandwich              13.30 
 11    358 Minaeva, Maria                FR Grafton               13.30 
 12    145 Frazier, Emily                FR Coyle & Cass          13.40 
 13    575 McInnis, Ali                  SO Norwell               13.45 
 14    256 Kraemer, Katerina             FR Duxbury               13.50 
 15    582 McCloud, Hafsa                FR Norwood               13.50 
 16    539 Bowman, Kambrynn              FR Norton                13.50 
 17    228 Balmer, Leah                  FR Dover-Sherbo          13.50 
 18    716 Frank, Ashley                 FR Somerset-Ber          13.50 
 19    569 Degnan, Olivia                FR Norwell               13.60 
 20    792 Chin, Sheryl                  FR Wayland               13.60 
 21    785 Thatcher, Hunter              FR Wareham               13.60 
 22    473 Walgreen, Sarah               SO Middleboro            13.60 
 23    230 Doyle, Molly                  SO Dover-Sherbo          13.60 
 24    234 Linden, Annika                SO Dover-Sherbo          13.60 
 25    483 Koistinen, Irene              FR Millis                13.70 
 26    682 Crafford, Rachel              SO Seekonk               13.70 
 27    662 Hopkins, Staci                SO Sandwich              13.70 
 28     76 Leahy, Anne                   FR Bishop Feeha          13.72 
 29    444 Zona, Megan                   FR Medfield              13.80 
 30    440 Tom, Olivia                   SO Medfield              13.80 
 31    498 Charles, Paolo                SO Milton                13.80 
 32     47 Mazzola, Julia                SO Bellingham            13.80 
 33    437 Ravech, Eden                  FR Medfield              13.80 
 34    374 Glidden, Sarah                FR Hopkinton             13.80 
 35    175 Joseph, Emmanuel              FR Dennis-Yarmo          13.90 
 36    676 Medici, Jackie                FR Scituate              13.90 
 37    191 Campezato, Julia              FR Dighton-Reho          13.90 
 38    695 Silveira, Kathryn             SO Seekonk               13.90 
 39    388 Xiao, Aimee                   FR Hopkinton             13.90 
 40    379 Mann, Julia                   FR Hopkinton             13.90 
 41    595 Holly, Nisa                   FR O'Bryant              13.90 
 42    469 Braganca, Meghan              SO Middleboro            13.90 
 43    714 Bodner, Kristina              FR Somerset-Ber          14.00 
 44    633 Seslar, Emily                 SO Plymouth Nor          14.00 
 45    721 Shaker, Cassidy               FR Somerset-Ber          14.00 
 46    811 MacPherson, Dana              FR Westwood              14.00 
 47    800 Webb, Nyah                    FR Wayland               14.00 
 48    413 Ezanno, Juniper               FR Marthas Vine          14.00 
 49    807 Arnold, Kylie                 FR Westwood              14.00 
 50    677 Sheskey, Hannah               FR Scituate              14.00 
 51    653 Rice, Taylor                  FR Randolph              14.02 
 52    638 Wager-Benson, Jillian         FR Plymouth Nor          14.10 
 53    578 Busby, Britney                FR Norwood               14.10 
 54    779 Haley, Kendal                 SO Wareham               14.10 
 55    546 Senior, Abigail               FR Norton                14.10 
 56      3 Ritchie, Brooke               SO Abington              14.10 
 57    604 MacPherson, Alex              FR Pembroke              14.20 
 58    195 Foley, Daria                  SO Dighton-Reho          14.20 
 59    571 Greene, Jackie                SO Norwell               14.20 
 60    262 Slocumb, Kayla                SO Duxbury               14.20 
 61    194 Enos, Sarah                   SO Dighton-Reho          14.20 
 62    813 McDonald, Molly               FR Westwood              14.20 
 63    596 King, Kalsie                  SO O'Bryant              14.20 
 64    631 Obrien, Sariad                FR Plymouth Nor          14.24 
 65    147 Vasil, Taylor                 FR Coyle & Cass          14.30 
 66    276 Bartlett, Jolene              SO East Bridgew          14.30 
 67    309 Burns, Jillian                SO Foxborough            14.30 
 68    681 Abbott, Lauren                SO Seekonk               14.30 
 69     48 Motroni, Brianna              SO Bellingham            14.30 
 70    521 Hartmann, Ellie               FR Nauset                14.30 
 71    579 Gaetani, Jeanna               SO Norwood               14.30 
 72    153 Goffredo, Angela              SO Dedham                14.40 
 73    316 Sanchez, Ana                  FR Foxborough            14.40 
 74    673 Finnerty, Nicole              FR Scituate              14.40 
 75    258 Muller, Jennah                SO Duxbury               14.40 
 76    535 Pires, Tashiana               SO New Bedford           14.40 
 77     62 Amedio, Enisa                 FR Bishop Feeha          14.42 
 78    505 Umeh, Antonnea                FR Milton                14.44 
 79    651 Felix, Kiara                  FR Randolph              14.44 
 80    500 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        FR Milton                14.44 
 81    461 Zinchuk, Jacquelyn            FR Medway                14.50 
 82    742 Hilaire, Kim                  FR Southeastern          14.50 
 83    318 VanDell, Erin                 SO Foxborough            14.50 
 84    415 Hopkins, Danielle             FR Marthas Vine          14.50 
 85    740 Caban, Erika                  FR Southeastern          14.50 
 86    781 Lima, Zariah                  SO Wareham               14.50 
 87    706 Pimental, Stacia              FR Snowden Inte          14.50 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    592 Masse, Sam                    SO Norwood               11.20 
  2    114 Morris, Garrett               SO Bishop Stang          11.30 
  3    302 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        SO Falmouth              11.38 
  4     57 Michaud, Nicholas             FR Bellingham            11.40 
  5    269 Giumetti, James               SO Duxbury               11.54 
  6    462 Cervantes, Chris              SO Medway                11.70 
  7    213 Goss, Matt                    SO Dighton-Reho          11.70 
  8    252 Seymour, Justin               SO Dover-Sherbo          11.70 
  9    665 Carter, Jake                  SO Sandwich              11.70 
 10    558 Ireland, Justin               SO Norton                11.70 
 11    265 Chin, Zac                     FR Duxbury               11.74 
 12    588 Dorisca, Jovenel              SO Norwood               11.80 
 13    680 Sandham, Ben                  SO Scituate              11.80 
 14    407 Carter, James                 SO Joseph Case           11.80 
 15    430 Dias, DeShaun                 SO Mashpee               11.80 
 16    105 Vitorino, Nicholas            SO Bishop Feeha          11.80 
 17    297 Plunkett, Greg                FR East Bridgew          11.90 
 18    215 Koneski, Nick                 SO Dighton-Reho          11.90 
 19    738 White, Nicholas               SO Somerset-Ber          12.00 
 20      4 Donovan, Shawn                SO Abington              12.00 
 21    393 Cuthbert, Michael             SO Hopkinton             12.00 
 22    759 Marrero, Xzavian              SO Stoughton             12.00 
 23    555 Cleathero, Camden             SO Norton                12.10 
 24    524 Atkinson, Akeem               FR Nauset                12.10 
 25    655 Thames, Fabian                SO Randolph              12.10 
 26    306 Somers, Julian                SO Falmouth              12.10 
 27    771 Gallardo, Jian Glen           SO Wakefield             12.20 
 28    495 Pierre-Charles, Joshua        SO Millis                12.20 
 29    448 Fedak, Wesley                 SO Medfield              12.20 
 30    517 Wong, Anthony                 SO Milton                12.20 
 31     41 Stevens, Zachary              FR Bedford               12.20 
 32    768 Chi, Eric                     SO Wakefield             12.20 
 33    286 Hunter, Brandon               SO East Bridgew          12.20 
 34    618 O'Neil, Dan                   FR Pembroke              12.21 
 35    139 McSweeney, Skylar             FR Carver                12.30 
 36    565 Salvo, Dan                    FR Norton                12.30 
 37    149 Costa, Tanner                 FR Coyle & Cass          12.30 
 38    679 Gantt, Devin                  SO Scituate              12.30 
 39    217 MacDonald, Matt               FR Dighton-Reho          12.30 
 40    109 Barboza, Destin               SO Bishop Stang          12.30 
 41     91 Goslin, Zachary               SO Bishop Feeha          12.30 
 42     90 Goslin, Benjamin              SO Bishop Feeha          12.30 
 43    182 Bennett, DeAndre              SO Dennis-Yarmo          12.30 
 44      5 Leon, Donnel                  SO Abington              12.40 
 45    250 Olson, John                   SO Dover-Sherbo          12.40 
 46    702 Plouff, Kyle                  FR Seekonk               12.40 
 47    516 Osazea, Koby                  FR Milton                12.40 
 48    271 Kurker, Taylor                SO Duxbury               12.44 
 49    510 Guscott, Kenny                FR Milton                12.45 
 50    451 Maritan, Andrew               SO Medfield              12.50 
 51    758 Kessah, Winston               SO Stoughton             12.50 
 52    803 Commettant, Devin             SO Wayland               12.50 
 53    831 Jeong, Peter                  SO Westwood              12.50 
 54    805 Ma, Branden                   SO Wayland               12.50 
 55    186 Hernandez, Joshua             SO Dennis-Yarmo          12.50 
 56     50 Beera, Paul                   SO Bellingham            12.50 
 57    761 Selman, Antoyne               SO Stoughton             12.50 
 58     17 Elbirt, Jacob                 FR Ashland               12.50 
 59    288 Khoury, Nick                  FR East Bridgew          12.50 
 60    728 Farias, Andrew                FR Somerset-Ber          12.50 
 61    731 Higgins, Matthew              SO Somerset-Ber          12.50 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    780 Koslowsky, Madison            FR Wareham               16.40 
  2    468 Bagnell-Pettin, Hayden        SO Middleboro            17.50 
  3    459 Mooradd, Nicole               FR Medway                17.70 
  4    383 Monks, Evelyn                 SO Hopkinton             17.84 
  5    689 Moszkowicz, Jessica           SO Seekonk               17.90 
  6    178 Miller, Olivia                SO Dennis-Yarmo          18.20 
  7    538 Bieksha, Molly                SO Norton                18.20 
  8    319 Wright, Merina                SO Foxborough            18.20 
  9    796 Rand, Katelyn                 FR Wayland               18.20 
 10    368 Boyce, Camryn                 FR Hopkinton             18.40 
 11    255 Chase, Catherine              SO Duxbury               18.40 
 12     78 Mulligan, Bridget             SO Bishop Feeha          18.45 
 13    174 Hovey, Jackie                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          18.50 
 14    419 Smith, Olivia                 FR Marthas Vine          18.50 
 15    624 Bowen, Delaney                FR Plymouth Nor          18.60 
 16    671 Adorney, Sabine               FR Scituate              18.60 
 17    431 Beardsley, Theresa            FR Medfield              18.60 
 18    196 Freedman, Jamison             SO Dighton-Reho          18.70 
 19    439 Todd, Abi                     FR Medfield              18.80 
 20    663 Scheuer, Taylor               SO Sandwich              18.80 
 21    278 Czarniak, Katy                SO East Bridgew          18.90 
 22    634 Soilson, Becky                SO Plymouth Nor          18.90 
 23    229 Copponi, Belle                SO Dover-Sherbo          19.00 
 24     63 Bruno, Hannah                 FR Bishop Feeha          19.03 
 25     49 Tsiounis, Katerina            SO Bellingham            19.10 
 26     73 Kelleher, Hannah              FR Bishop Feeha          19.15 
 27    674 Forde, Sofie                  FR Scituate              19.20 
 28    313 Garrabrant, Morgan            SO Foxborough            19.20 
 29    532 Duarte, Alyssa                SO New Bedford           19.20 
 30    119 Arrigal, Mackenzie            SO Carver                19.30 
 31    442 Varner, Jess                  SO Medfield              19.50 
 32    378 Maloney, Kaela                FR Hopkinton             19.50 
 33    352 Eddy, Lauren                  FR Grafton               19.50 
 34    181 Whatley, Kiara                FR Dennis-Yarmo          19.55 
 35    277 Clifford, Marina              SO East Bridgew          19.60 
 36    317 Slack, Colleen                SO Foxborough            19.60 
 37    241 Sunderland, Leslie            SO Dover-Sherbo          19.70 
 38    357 McCann, Becca                 FR Grafton               19.90 
 39    501 Jrolf, Delphine               FR Milton                19.94 
 40    542 D'Ercole, Jillian             FR Norton                20.00 
 41    809 Cummings, Camille             FR Westwood              20.00 
 42     24 Gavelek, Julia                FR Bedford               20.00 
 43    534 Newsome, Chinyere             FR New Bedford           20.00 
 44    146 Morin, Elizabeth              SO Coyle & Cass          20.10 
 45    125 Rooney, Kaylen                FR Carver                20.10 
 46    144 Bostick, Nicole               SO Coyle & Cass          20.10 
 47    520 Gaeta, Lillie                 FR Nauset                20.20 
 48    547 Ward, Kathryn                 FR Norton                20.20 
 49    741 Gomes, Andrea                 FR Southeastern          20.30 
 50    405 Furtado, Kaylie               SO Joseph Case           20.30 
 51    818 Perry, Mikhaila               FR Westwood              20.50 
 52    808 Coppola, Claire               SO Westwood              20.50 
 53    484 MacDonald, Hannah             SO Millis                20.50 
 54    337 Dennis, Emma                  FR Framingham            20.50 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    252 Seymour, Justin               SO Dover-Sherbo          16.60 
  2    102 Persechini, Colin             SO Bishop Feeha          16.88 
  3    299 Smith, Kevin                  SO East Bridgew          16.90 
  4    786 Decas, Cameron                SO Wareham               17.20 
  5    303 Koss, Jack                    SO Falmouth              17.50 
  6    763 Swain-Price, Izon             FR Stoughton             17.90 
  7    226 Tito, Chris                   SO Dighton-Reho          17.90 
  8    554 Carignan, Alex                SO Norton                18.30 
  9    493 Frasca, John                  SO Millis                18.60 
 10    325 Hickey, Jake                  SO Foxborough            18.70 
 11    329 Melo, Jeff                    FR Foxborough            18.70 
 12    296 Ortega, Kyle                  SO East Bridgew          18.70 
 13    223 Samreth, Derek                SO Dighton-Reho          18.80 
 14    332 Pham, Keith                   FR Foxborough            18.80 
 15     14 Almeida, John                 SO Ashland               18.90 
 16      6 Moulton, Tyler                SO Abington              19.00 
 17    218 Maher, Bobby                  SO Dighton-Reho          19.00 
 18    290 Lovell, Dan                   FR East Bridgew          19.10 
 19    189 Parent, Max                   SO Dennis-Yarmo          19.20 
 20    591 Gustowski, Jake               FR Norwood               19.30 
 21    531 Norgeot, Jack                 SO Nauset                19.40 
 22    666 Delfino, Trevor               FR Sandwich              19.80 
 23    834 Phan, Jonny                   FR Westwood              19.90 
 24    509 Dupreil, Edwin                FR Milton                19.92 
 25    184 Giffee, Ryan                  SO Dennis-Yarmo          20.00 
 26    446 Coogan, Pat                   SO Medfield              20.30 
 27    755 Edwards, Aaron                FR Stoughton             20.50 
 28    753 Celluci, David                FR Stoughton             20.50 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    179 Pawlina, Madison              SO Dennis-Yarmo          26.00 
  2     13 Zee, Alyssa                   FR Ashland               26.10 
  3    723 Torres, Cierra                SO Somerset-Ber          26.80 
  4    583 O'Brien, Sinead               SO Norwood               27.10 
  5    549 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         FR Norton                27.10 
  6    312 Dure, Berlendah               SO Foxborough            27.20 
  7    794 Goldin, Chrissy               FR Wayland               27.30 
  8    537 Berardi, Isabella             FR Norton                27.90 
  9    358 Minaeva, Maria                FR Grafton               28.00 
 10    651 Felix, Kiara                  FR Randolph              28.08 
 11    228 Balmer, Leah                  FR Dover-Sherbo          28.10 
 12    632 Provo, Izzy                   SO Plymouth Nor          28.20 
 13    778 Fernandes, Kali               FR Wareham               28.30 
 14    345 Ribeiro, Jennifer             FR Framingham            28.40 
 15    694 Silveira, Anne                SO Seekonk               28.40 
 16    469 Braganca, Meghan              SO Middleboro            28.50 
 17    793 Glover, Aliyah                FR Wayland               28.50 
 18    707 Rivera, Asma                  SO Snowden Inte          28.50 
 19    595 Holly, Nisa                   FR O'Bryant              28.50 
 20    776 Ewing, Chayla                 FR Wareham               28.70 
 21    437 Ravech, Eden                  FR Medfield              28.80 
 22    692 Pereira, Allison              SO Seekonk               28.80 
 23    625 Cadieux, Olivia               FR Plymouth Nor          28.80 
 24    816 O'Connor, Emma                FR Westwood              28.80 
 25    672 Cuneo, Julia                  FR Scituate              28.90 
 26    784 Suarez, Karyna                FR Wareham               28.90 
 27    444 Zona, Megan                   FR Medfield              28.90 
 28    603 Graham, Maddie                FR Pembroke              29.00 
 29    440 Tom, Olivia                   SO Medfield              29.00 
 30     33 Roth, Emily                   SO Bedford               29.00 
 31     72 Ingegneri, Kerin              FR Bishop Feeha          29.00 
 32    708 Roscoe-Hunter, Akeylah        FR Snowden Inte          29.00 
 33     25 Hiltz, Kendall                SO Bedford               29.02 
 34     75 Lahiff, Molly                 FR Bishop Feeha          29.05 
 35    521 Hartmann, Ellie               FR Nauset                29.10 
 36     45 Dickinson, Kadie              SO Bellingham            29.10 
 37    203 Vincent, Cassidy              FR Dighton-Reho          29.20 
 38    473 Walgreen, Sarah               SO Middleboro            29.30 
 39    388 Xiao, Aimee                   FR Hopkinton             29.30 
 40    351 Durand, Kristen               SO Grafton               29.40 
 41    235 Martiros, Alexandra           FR Dover-Sherbo          29.40 
 42    145 Frazier, Emily                FR Coyle & Cass          29.40 
 43    623 Antonellis, Victoria          FR Plymouth Nor          29.50 
 44    311 Conlon, Danielle              FR Foxborough            29.50 
 45    106 DiGiammo, Annie               FR Bishop Stang          29.50 
 46    310 Collins, Riley                FR Foxborough            29.50 
 47    483 Koistinen, Irene              FR Millis                29.50 
 48    693 Porrier, Corinne              SO Seekonk               29.50 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     57 Michaud, Nicholas             FR Bellingham            22.90 
  2     85 Delasanta, Anthony            SO Bishop Feeha          23.00 
  3    558 Ireland, Justin               SO Norton                23.30 
  4    304 Leachman, Tristan             SO Falmouth              23.64 
  5    264 Borg, Andrew                  SO Duxbury               23.84 
  6    665 Carter, Jake                  SO Sandwich              24.00 
  7    592 Masse, Sam                    SO Norwood               24.00 
  8    705 Smith, Eric                   SO Seekonk               24.10 
  9    269 Giumetti, James               SO Duxbury               24.24 
 10    462 Cervantes, Chris              SO Medway                24.30 
 11    209 Delaney, Jon                  SO Dighton-Reho          24.40 
 12    517 Wong, Anthony                 SO Milton                24.50 
 13    774 Russo, Kevin                  SO Wakefield             24.50 
 14    585 Clark, Clifton                SO Norwood               24.72 
 15    588 Dorisca, Jovenel              SO Norwood               24.78 
 16    768 Chi, Eric                     SO Wakefield             24.90 
 17    563 Raneri, Andrew                FR Norton                24.90 
 18    564 Reynolds, Nick                FR Norton                24.90 
 19    149 Costa, Tanner                 FR Coyle & Cass          25.00 
 20    495 Pierre-Charles, Joshua        SO Millis                25.00 
 21      4 Donovan, Shawn                SO Abington              25.00 
 22    393 Cuthbert, Michael             SO Hopkinton             25.00 
 23    301 Vargus, Jared                 SO East Bridgew          25.10 
 24    756 Elise, Steve                  SO Stoughton             25.20 
 25    204 Andrade, Zach                 SO Dighton-Reho          25.30 
 26    139 McSweeney, Skylar             FR Carver                25.30 
 27    205 Berthiaume, Dominic           FR Dighton-Reho          25.30 
 28    657 Gareau, Austin                SO Rockland              25.31 
 29    599 Preston, Ricky                SO O'Bryant              25.40 
 30    507 Coon, Kymric                  SO Milton                25.50 
 31    738 White, Nicholas               SO Somerset-Ber          25.50 
 32    463 Cervantes, Ryan               SO Medway                25.60 
 33    641 Hagan, TJ                     SO Plymouth Nor          25.60 
 34    678 Brown, Jamal                  SO Scituate              25.70 
 35    656 Darcy, Shane                  SO Rockland              25.70 
 36    322 Carresi, Mike                 FR Foxborough            25.80 
 37    411 Roderique, Seth               FR Joseph Case           25.90 
 38    422 Foster, Eniss                 FR Marthas Vine          26.00 
 39    622 Sullivan, Kyle                FR Pembroke              26.00 
 40     93 Jolin, Devin                  FR Bishop Feeha          26.02 
 41    529 Kerse-McMillan, Mente         FR Nauset                26.10 
 42    646 Pestana, Josh                 FR Plymouth Nor          26.10 
 43    614 Hobart, Alex                  FR Pembroke              26.24 
 44    476 Jurgens, Nick                 SO Middleboro            26.30 
 45    669 Rendon, Austin                FR Sandwich              26.40 
 46     19 Sweeney, Zachory              FR Ashland               26.50 
 47    474 Amaral, Cam                   SO Middleboro            26.60 
 48     95 McCombs, Ryan                 FR Bishop Feeha          26.67 
 49    161 Castro Fernandez, Alejandro   SO Dedham                26.70 
 50    805 Ma, Branden                   SO Wayland               26.70 
 51    267 Davenport, Nat                FR Duxbury               26.74 
 52    140 Messina, Nick                 SO Carver                26.80 
 53    511 Headley, Jabari               FR Milton                26.80 
 54    248 Martiros, Luke                FR Dover-Sherbo          26.80 
 55    616 Mello, Tyler                  SO Pembroke              26.84 
 56    330 Omuemu, Eseosa                FR Foxborough            26.90 
 57    725 Brodeur, Corey                SO Somerset-Ber          26.90 
 58    748 Khan, Ebad                    FR Southeastern          26.90 
 59    158 Beaucejour, Sam               SO Dedham                26.90 
 60    464 Colletti, Alex                SO Medway                27.00 
 61    390 Carrazza, Nicholas            SO Hopkinton             27.00 
 62    427 Lima, Jullyo                  SO Marthas Vine          27.00 
 63    282 Carter, Will                  FR East Bridgew          27.00 
 64    728 Farias, Andrew                FR Somerset-Ber          27.00 
 65     36 Johnson, Isak                 FR Bedford               27.10 
 66    642 Massie, Richard               SO Plymouth Nor          27.10 
 67    803 Commettant, Devin             SO Wayland               27.20 
 68     15 Colavita, Nick                SO Ashland               27.30 
 69    488 Artis, London                 SO Millis                27.30 
 70    331 Pegues, Chris                 FR Foxborough            27.30 
 71    446 Coogan, Pat                   SO Medfield              27.30 
 72    138 Machado, Alex                 FR Carver                27.30 
 73    188 Korzeniecky, Kevin            SO Dennis-Yarmo          27.30 
 74    449 Gaffney, Hunter               SO Medfield              27.50 
 75    450 Keis, Kevin                   SO Medfield              27.50 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    419 Smith, Olivia                 FR Marthas Vine        1:10.90 
  2    689 Moszkowicz, Jessica           SO Seekonk             1:11.00 
  3     23 Galvis, Sabine                SO Bedford             1:12.00 
  4    368 Boyce, Camryn                 FR Hopkinton           1:12.30 
  5    377 Hoffman, Emily                SO Hopkinton           1:12.60 
  6    154 Heilmann, Nina                FR Dedham              1:13.83 
  7    233 Lewis, Olivia                 SO Dover-Sherbo        1:14.00 
  8    455 Faichney, Jenna               FR Medway              1:14.08 
  9    156 Ryan, Hannah                  SO Dedham              1:14.50 
 10    459 Mooradd, Nicole               FR Medway              1:15.80 
 11    720 Rapoza, Olivia                FR Somerset-Ber        1:16.00 
 12    352 Eddy, Lauren                  FR Grafton             1:16.40 
 13    199 Hermenegildo, Kara            FR Dighton-Reho        1:16.50 
 14    442 Varner, Jess                  SO Medfield            1:16.60 
 15    624 Bowen, Delaney                FR Plymouth Nor        1:17.56 
 16    501 Jrolf, Delphine               FR Milton              1:17.64 
 17    119 Arrigal, Mackenzie            SO Carver              1:17.80 
 18    487 White, Taylor                 FR Millis              1:18.00 
 19    519 Budnick, Rachel               SO Nauset              1:18.00 
 20    357 McCann, Becca                 FR Grafton             1:18.00 
 21    378 Maloney, Kaela                FR Hopkinton           1:18.00 
 22    125 Rooney, Kaylen                FR Carver              1:18.00 
 23    484 MacDonald, Hannah             SO Millis              1:18.00 
 24    443 Wirsig, Kira                  SO Medfield            1:18.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    585 Clark, Clifton                SO Norwood               54.00 
  2    211 Ferreira, Isaiah              SO Dighton-Reho          54.20 
  3    837 Wagner, Matt                  SO Westwood              54.40 
  4    584 Bell, Chris                   SO Norwood               55.30 
  5    556 Cleathero, Parker             SO Norton                55.40 
  6    397 Karlis, Michael               FR Hopkinton             56.00 
  7    665 Carter, Jake                  SO Sandwich              56.30 
  8    408 Dumont, Matt                  SO Joseph Case           56.50 
  9     37 McCabe, Jonathan              FR Bedford               56.50 
 10    641 Hagan, TJ                     SO Plymouth Nor          56.60 
 11    553 Cappellini, Sean              SO Norton                56.60 
 12    827 Bonfiglio, Nick               SO Westwood              56.60 
 13    508 Dempsey, Kyle                 FR Milton                56.81 
 14    712 Watson, Shawn                 FR Snowden Inte          57.00 
 15    396 Heim, Matt                    SO Hopkinton             57.00 
 16    425 Janek, Jake                   SO Marthas Vine          57.06 
 17    142 Rudolph, Sean                 FR Carver                57.10 
 18    394 DeYoung, Jonathan             SO Hopkinton             57.20 
 19    726 Campbell, Jacob               SO Somerset-Ber          57.20 
 20    700 Brack, Jake                   SO Seekonk               57.30 
 21    699 Belcher, Michael              SO Seekonk               57.50 
 22    267 Davenport, Nat                FR Duxbury               57.64 
 23    136 Dion, Josh                    FR Carver                57.70 
 24    247 Crosby, Chris                 SO Dover-Sherbo          57.80 
 25    749 Major, Aaron                  SO Southeastern          57.88 
 26     96 McKeon, Ryan                  SO Bishop Feeha          58.00 
 27    750 Matos, Gillherme              FR Southeastern          58.00 
 28    734 Rodrigues, Austin             SO Somerset-Ber          58.00 
 29    116 Pacheco, Nicholas             SO Bishop Stang          58.00 
 30    647 Reifeiss, Payton              FR Plymouth Nor          58.00 
 31    474 Amaral, Cam                   SO Middleboro            58.00 
 32    227 Whitford, Andrew              FR Dighton-Reho          58.00 
 33    646 Pestana, Josh                 FR Plymouth Nor          58.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    338 DeVellis, Kristen             SO Framingham            58.90 
  2    636 Sullivan, Jacklyn             SO Plymouth Nor        1:00.00 
  3    236 O'Callaghan, Claire           SO Dover-Sherbo        1:02.10 
  4    664 Wegman, Elizabeth             SO Sandwich            1:03.40 
  5    635 Strohsneider, Hannah          FR Plymouth Nor        1:03.48 
  6    386 Velazquez, Taylor             FR Hopkinton           1:03.80 
  7    722 Stuart, Nicole                SO Somerset-Ber        1:04.00 
  8    518 Bois, Olivia                  FR Nauset              1:04.00 
  9    480 Cruz, Parousia                FR Millis              1:04.00 
 10    201 Rodrigues, Evie               FR Dighton-Reho        1:04.20 
 11    197 Guimond, Sarah                FR Dighton-Reho        1:04.30 
 12    814 McInnis, Annie                SO Westwood            1:04.40 
 13    537 Berardi, Isabella             FR Norton              1:04.60 
 14    580 Jordan, Fiona                 FR Norwood             1:05.60 
 15    572 Holleran, Tessa               FR Norwell             1:05.64 
 16    718 Knight, Natalie               SO Somerset-Ber        1:06.00 
 17    352 Eddy, Lauren                  FR Grafton             1:06.00 
 18    381 McKenzie, Hannah              SO Hopkinton           1:06.20 
 19    568 Boyd, Mackenzie               FR Norwell             1:06.78 
 20    744 Reid, Jada                    FR Southeastern        1:06.79 
 21    202 Saleeba, Hannah               SO Dighton-Reho        1:06.80 
 22    472 O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate      SO Middleboro          1:06.90 
 23    820 Rahimi, Ida                   FR Westwood            1:07.00 
 24    825 Wysocki, Christina            FR Westwood            1:07.00 
 25    314 Gorham, Jamie                 FR Foxborough          1:07.10 
 26    385 Pearson, Sarah                FR Hopkinton           1:07.40 
 27    127 Ryan, Carley                  SO Carver              1:07.50 
 28    308 Burns, Hannah                 FR Foxborough          1:07.50 
 29    687 Lyman, Amanda                 FR Seekonk             1:07.70 
 30    363 Hasiuk, Aliana                SO Holyoke Cath        1:07.79 
 31    739 Alexander, Eyan               SO Southeastern        1:07.90 
 32    783 Pearle, Angela                SO Wareham             1:08.00 
 33    782 McSherry, Brett               FR Wareham             1:08.00 
 34    455 Faichney, Jenna               FR Medway              1:08.00 
 35    181 Whatley, Kiara                FR Dennis-Yarmo        1:08.00 
 36    709 Sankoh, Eryka                 FR Snowden Inte        1:08.00 
 37      9 Finnegan, Emily               FR Ashland             1:08.00 
 38    365 Madamba, Olivia               FR Holyoke Cath        1:08.00 
 39    745 Sample, Brandeigh             SO Southeastern        1:08.00 
 40    355 Lemay, Gigi                   FR Grafton             1:08.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    219 Marcille, Joseph              SO Dighton-Reho        2:06.80 
  2     54 Dulac, Nick                   SO Bellingham          2:08.00 
  3    512 Keally, Colin                 SO Milton              2:14.00 
  4    710 Larapena, Ryan                SO Snowden Inte        2:15.00 
  5    401 Pettepit, Matt                SO Hopkinton           2:15.00 
  6     98 Okeefe, Gavin                 SO Bishop Feeha        2:15.00 
  7    273 Shanahan, Conor               FR Duxbury             2:17.80 
  8    828 DeTore, Ian                   SO Westwood            2:18.50 
  9    214 Hall, Tyler                   FR Dighton-Reho        2:19.00 
 10    292 McAdams, Jon                  SO East Bridgew        2:19.50 
 11    619 Sargeant, Joe                 FR Pembroke            2:20.00 
 12    645 Nguyen, Tommy                 FR Plymouth Nor        2:20.00 
 13    613 Farrell, Brendan              FR Pembroke            2:20.00 
 14      8 Spencer, Sean                 FR Abington            2:20.00 
 15    727 Comiskey, Connor              SO Somerset-Ber        2:20.00 
 16    648 Sullivan, Jason               SO Plymouth Nor        2:20.00 
 17     89 Gilmore, Matthew              SO Bishop Feeha        2:20.00 
 18     88 Gallishaw, Wesley             FR Bishop Feeha        2:20.00 
 19    141 Rota, CJ                      FR Carver              2:20.00 
 20    333 Platt, Mike                   SO Foxborough          2:20.00 
 21    593 Toure, Ousmane                SO Norwood             2:20.00 
 22    597 Amri, Oussama                 SO O'Bryant            2:20.00 
 23    525 Avery, Jacob                  SO Nauset              2:20.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     46 Edwards, Sarah                SO Bellingham          2:16.80 
  2    664 Wegman, Elizabeth             SO Sandwich            2:20.00 
  3     65 Carmody, Meghan               SO Bishop Feeha        2:24.00 
  4    605 Messner, Carliegh             FR Pembroke            2:28.00 
  5    629 Fisher, Kate                  FR Plymouth Nor        2:28.00 
  6    777 Fehskens, Paige               SO Wareham             2:28.20 
  7     27 MacLellan, Olivia             SO Bedford             2:32.00 
  8    543 DiLorenzo, Anya               SO Norton              2:33.30 
  9    611 Wengryn, Erin                 SO Pembroke            2:35.00 
 10    436 McNeil, MaryKate              SO Medfield            2:35.00 
 11    812 McClure, Stephanie            SO Westwood            2:35.00 
 12    573 MaCdonald, Nicole             SO Norwell             2:36.00 
 13    523 Schadt, Callie                SO Nauset              2:36.00 
 14    801 Wells, Anna                   SO Wayland             2:36.30 
 15     77 Long, Abigail                 FR Bishop Feeha        2:36.86 
 16    193 Cronan, Emily                 SO Dighton-Reho        2:37.00 
 17     66 Dold, Emily                   SO Bishop Feeha        2:37.31 
 18    416 McCarthy, Mary                FR Marthas Vine        2:37.37 
 19    347 Anderson, Lauren              SO Grafton             2:38.00 
 20    180 Ransom, Lyndsy                SO Dennis-Yarmo        2:38.70 
 21    170 Dean, Saray                   FR Dennis-Yarmo        2:38.80 
 22    382 Mezzitt, Anna                 FR Hopkinton           2:39.00 
 23    367 Barnes, Jacqueline            FR Hopkinton           2:39.00 
 24    387 Walsh, Amber                  FR Hopkinton           2:39.00 
 25    107 Poland, Victoria              FR Bishop Stang        2:40.00 
 26     11 Mahoney, Kristen              FR Ashland             2:40.00 
 27    108 Sullivan, MaryLyn             FR Bishop Stang        2:40.00 
 28    819 Radner, Jensen                SO Westwood            2:40.00 
 29     12 Parasnis, Isha                FR Ashland             2:40.00 
 30    608 Sullivan, Maddison            FR Pembroke            2:40.00 
 31    441 Tucker, Annie                 SO Medfield            2:40.00 
 32    354 Labounty, Carolyn             FR Grafton             2:40.00 
 33    481 Golden, Katy                  SO Millis              2:40.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    620 Savage, Isiah                 SO Pembroke            4:34.50 
  2    513 Lenane, John                  SO Milton              4:46.00 
  3    773 Rodgers, Alec                 SO Wakefield           4:46.84 
  4    551 Annand, Joseph                FR Norton              4:47.00 
  5    101 Pearl, Andrew                 SO Bishop Feeha        4:48.90 
  6    615 McMahon, John                 SO Pembroke            4:50.00 
  7    222 Rendon, Kyle                  FR Dighton-Reho        4:50.00 
  8    150 Gill, Joe                     FR Coyle & Cass        4:51.00 
  9    334 Reed, Jason                   SO Foxborough          4:52.00 
 10    670 Tickell, Brennan              SO Sandwich            4:54.00 
 11     16 Davis, Nick                   SO Ashland             4:55.89 
 12    770 Custudio, Richard             SO Wakefield           4:58.00 
 13    465 McGlynn, Andrew               SO Medway              4:59.89 
 14    206 Bullock, Dean                 FR Dighton-Reho        5:00.00 
 15    421 Best, Patrick                 FR Marthas Vine        5:01.82 
 16    478 Rousseau, Brandon             SO Middleboro          5:02.00 
 17    790 Sarkisian, Jesse              FR Wareham             5:06.48 
 18     59 Shubert, Darius               SO Bellingham          5:10.00 
 19    287 Jutras, Brett                 SO East Bridgew        5:10.75 
 20    263 Abbott, Mike                  SO Duxbury             5:12.00 
 21    266 Coghlan, Kevin                SO Duxbury             5:13.00 
 22    392 Cote, John                    SO Hopkinton           5:14.00 
 23    335 Rounds, Danny                 SO Foxborough          5:14.00 
 24    757 Ferreira, Zach                FR Stoughton           5:15.00 
 25    621 Spring, Patrick               FR Pembroke            5:15.00 
 26    833 Murphy, Sean                  FR Westwood            5:15.50 
 27    452 Shah, Binit                   SO Medfield            5:15.80 
 28     52 Carr, Alex                    FR Bellingham          5:16.00 
 29    587 Curley, Daniel                FR Norwood             5:16.64 
 30    752 Bean, Cameron                 FR Stoughton           5:17.00 
 31    445 Conroy, Matthew               FR Medfield            5:17.60 
 32    754 Cochran, Colin                FR Stoughton           5:18.00 
 33    160 Cariofiles, Michael           FR Dedham              5:18.00 
 34    747 Deandrade, Robert             SO Southeastern        5:18.35 
 35    110 Cardozo, Ryan                 SO Bishop Stang        5:18.98 
 36     92 Granfield, Ross               SO Bishop Feeha        5:18.98 
 37    183 Chilinski, John               SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:20.00 
 38    115 Murray, Owen                  FR Bishop Stang        5:20.00 
 39     83 Corkery, Joe                  SO Bishop Feeha        5:20.45 
 40    527 Guiliano, Ryan                SO Nauset              5:21.00 
 41    550 Alves, Chris                  SO Norton              5:22.30 
 42    475 Bingham-Maas, Liam            FR Middleboro          5:22.50 
 43    477 Pooler, Corey                 SO Middleboro          5:23.00 
 44    698 Abbott, Dave                  FR Seekonk             5:24.00 
 45     56 Martin, Kyle                  SO Bellingham          5:24.00 
 46    289 Lang, Kyle                    FR East Bridgew        5:24.20 
 47    736 Shea, AJ                      FR Somerset-Ber        5:25.00 
 48    137 Drew, Clay                    FR Carver              5:25.00 
 49    285 Ghelfi, Mac                   SO East Bridgew        5:25.00 
 50    132 Arendt, Logan                 FR Carver              5:25.00 
 51    644 Murphy, Patrick               FR Plymouth Nor        5:25.00 
 52    729 Frechette, Tim                FR Somerset-Ber        5:25.00 
 53    650 Villano, Mark                 FR Plymouth Nor        5:25.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     46 Edwards, Sarah                SO Bellingham          5:17.70 
  2    503 O'Leary, Colette              FR Milton              5:22.08 
  3    610 Tarantino, Emma               FR Pembroke            5:30.00 
  4    347 Anderson, Lauren              SO Grafton             5:37.53 
  5    606 Nagle, Tess                   SO Pembroke            5:38.00 
  6    343 Matzilevich, Lucy             SO Framingham          5:39.00 
  7    570 DiBella, Carina               SO Norwell             5:41.41 
  8     30 Nosal, Sarah                  SO Bedford             5:44.00 
  9    630 Galenek, Leanne               FR Plymouth Nor        5:45.00 
 10    126 Rozen, Ariana                 SO Carver              5:48.00 
 11    523 Schadt, Callie                SO Nauset              5:50.00 
 12     82 Vogel, Charlotte              FR Bishop Feeha        5:50.00 
 13    482 Good, Nathalie                FR Millis              5:50.00 
 14    609 Sullivan, Makena              FR Pembroke            5:53.00 
 15    433 Delaney, Shannon              SO Medfield            5:55.00 
 16    628 Curtin, Sam                   FR Plymouth Nor        5:55.00 
 17    362 Carroll, Julie                SO Holyoke Cath        5:55.40 
 18    168 Coughlan, Orla                SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:56.10 
 19    797 Tully, Emily                  FR Wayland             5:58.00 
 20    369 Burdulis, Julia               FR Hopkinton           5:59.00 
 21    384 Ness, Lauren                  FR Hopkinton           6:03.00 
 22    810 Devin, Sophia                 FR Westwood            6:06.00 
 23     22 Deneau, Janelle               FR Bedford             6:06.00 
 24    435 Lawson, Remy                  FR Medfield            6:07.00 
 25    685 Hopkins, Abigail              FR Seekonk             6:09.00 
 26    485 O'Reilly, Jessica             SO Millis              6:09.00 
 27    336 Burton, Ellen                 SO Framingham          6:09.00 
 28    799 Vitiello, Rosanna             FR Wayland             6:10.00 
 29    817 O'Donnell, Emma               FR Westwood            6:10.00 
 30    791 Blahut, Nina                  SO Wayland             6:10.00 
 31    371 Driscoll, Kerry               FR Hopkinton           6:10.00 
 32    420 Vercruysse, Pearl             FR Marthas Vine        6:10.00 
 33    743 Lopes, Kelly                  SO Southeastern        6:10.70 
 34    819 Radner, Jensen                SO Westwood            6:12.00 
 35      1 Lapointe, Alexis              SO Abington            6:13.00 
 36    577 Blake, Kelly                  FR Norwood             6:14.23 
 37    192 Cronan, Allison               FR Dighton-Reho        6:15.00 
 38    131 Williams, Sophia              SO Carver              6:15.00 
 39    696 Sweet, JessicLynn             FR Seekonk             6:15.00 
 40    574 Marchetti, Ellen              SO Norwell             6:15.00 
 41    683 Ferreira, Emily               SO Seekonk             6:15.00 
 42    198 Harrison, Grace               FR Dighton-Reho        6:15.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    806 Macklin, Graham               FR Wayland            10:29.90 
  2    566 Wrenn, Chris                  SO Norton             10:39.80 
  3    148 Celia, Joe                    SO Coyle & Cass       10:52.00 
  4    667 MacDonald, Matt               SO Sandwich           10:57.00 
  5    212 Foelsche, Hans                SO Dighton-Reho       10:59.00 
  6    151 Southworth, Nick              FR Coyle & Cass       11:03.00 
  7    395 Gao, Brian                    SO Hopkinton          11:06.00 
  8    424 Gedvilas, Aiveras             FR Marthas Vine       11:10.00 
  9    804 Last, Zach                    SO Wayland            11:10.30 
 10    515 Lynch, Tim                    SO Milton             11:15.00 
 11    398 McGuire, Jack                 SO Hopkinton          11:20.00 
 12    185 Hayes, Cameron                FR Dennis-Yarmo       11:20.00 
 13    587 Curley, Daniel                FR Norwood            11:24.30 
 14    163 Grant, Guy                    SO Dedham             11:25.00 
 15    423 Gaines, Daniel                FR Marthas Vine       11:35.00 
 16     97 McNulty, Ted                  SO Bishop Feeha       11:36.00 
 17    467 Neamtu, Alex                  FR Medway             11:39.80 
 18    100 Pearl, Alex                   FR Bishop Feeha       11:40.00 
 19      7 Nacopoulos, Alex              SO Abington           11:40.00 
 20    525 Avery, Jacob                  SO Nauset             11:40.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    499 Dambruch, Mairead             SO Milton             11:57.00 
  2     26 MacLellan, Nicole             SO Bedford            11:57.00 
  3    798 Tully, Sarah                  FR Wayland            12:03.00 
  4    118 Kiame, Sarah                  FR Boston Latin       12:07.50 
  5    607 Sullivan, Jessie              FR Pembroke           12:30.00 
  6    343 Matzilevich, Lucy             SO Framingham         12:31.00 
  7    376 Hawkins, Molly                FR Hopkinton          12:39.00 
  8    481 Golden, Katy                  SO Millis             12:40.00 
  9    824 Wheeler, Meaghan              SO Westwood           12:48.00 
 10    404 Fiore, Emma                   SO Joseph Case        13:03.00 
 11    364 Julian, Nicole                SO Holyoke Cath       13:10.00 
 12    822 Schissel, Colette             SO Westwood           13:10.00 
 13    795 Lorenc, Rachel                SO Wayland            13:15.50 
 14    169 Davis, Anna                   SO Dennis-Yarmo       13:21.76 
 15     80 Rodriquez, Rebecca            FR Bishop Feeha       13:23.59 
 16    366 Sullivan, Haley               FR Holyoke Cath       13:28.00 
 17     64 Burroughs, Ashleigh           SO Bishop Feeha       13:28.33 
 18     69 Foster, Brooke                SO Bishop Feeha       13:29.50 
 19    470 Brayton, Betsy                SO Middleboro         13:30.00 
 20    821 Ross, Megan                   SO Westwood           13:30.00 
 21     34 Russell, Gillian              FR Bedford            13:30.00 
 22    690 Murphy, Bethany               SO Seekonk            13:30.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    511 Headley, Jabari               FR Milton              5-10.00 
  2    493 Frasca, John                  SO Millis              5-09.00 
  3    102 Persechini, Colin             SO Bishop Feeha        5-09.00 
  4    429 Sylvia, Chase                 SO Marthas Vine        5-08.00 
  5    555 Cleathero, Camden             SO Norton              5-08.00 
  6    765 Teixeira, Brandon             SO Stoughton           5-08.00 
  7    756 Elise, Steve                  SO Stoughton           5-06.00 
  8    584 Bell, Chris                   SO Norwood             5-06.00 
  9    531 Norgeot, Jack                 SO Nauset              5-06.00 
 10    588 Dorisca, Jovenel              SO Norwood             5-06.00 
 11    321 Carnino, Jon                  SO Foxborough          5-06.00 
 12    304 Leachman, Tristan             SO Falmouth            5-06.00 
 13    594 Ugochukwu, Daniel             SO Norwood             5-05.00 
 14    297 Plunkett, Greg                FR East Bridgew        5-04.00 
 15    282 Carter, Will                  FR East Bridgew        5-04.00 
 16    328 McCoy, Robbie                 SO Foxborough          5-04.00 
 17    114 Morris, Garrett               SO Bishop Stang        5-03.00 
 18     37 McCabe, Jonathan              FR Bedford             5-03.00 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    419 Smith, Olivia                 FR Marthas Vine        5-01.00 
  2    315 McDonald, Kelsey              SO Foxborough          5-00.00 
  3    661 Forrester, Megan              SO Sandwich            4-10.00 
  4    437 Ravech, Eden                  FR Medfield            4-10.00 
  5    548 Whitman, Danielle             SO Norton              4-10.00 
  6     67 Farren, Angela                FR Bishop Feeha        4-10.00 
  7    780 Koslowsky, Madison            FR Wareham             4-08.00 
  8    522 McEnaney, Marielle            FR Nauset              4-08.00 
  9    675 Hassett, Samantha             FR Scituate            4-08.00 
 10    713 Bodner, Emma                  SO Somerset-Ber        4-08.00 
 11    276 Bartlett, Jolene              SO East Bridgew        4-08.00 
 12    201 Rodrigues, Evie               FR Dighton-Reho        4-07.00 
 13    404 Fiore, Emma                   SO Joseph Case         4-06.00 
 14    809 Cummings, Camille             FR Westwood            4-06.00 
 15    497 Burns, Taylor                 FR Milton              4-06.00 
 16    540 Carlson, Emily                FR Norton              4-06.00 
 17    353 Kim, Amanda                   SO Grafton             4-06.00 
 18    672 Cuneo, Julia                  FR Scituate            4-06.00 
 19    567 Bail, Sahana                  SO Norwell             4-06.00 
 20    718 Knight, Natalie               SO Somerset-Ber        4-06.00 
 21    631 Obrien, Sariad                FR Plymouth Nor        4-05.00 
 22    432 D'Amore, Makayla              FR Medfield            4-04.00 
 23    545 Mulligan, Shannon             FR Norton              4-04.00 
 24    144 Bostick, Nicole               SO Coyle & Cass        4-04.00 
 25    278 Czarniak, Katy                SO East Bridgew        4-04.00 
 26    340 Hajduk, Sydney                SO Framingham          4-04.00 
 27    145 Frazier, Emily                FR Coyle & Cass        4-04.00 
 28    231 Gardner, Libby                FR Dover-Sherbo        4-04.00 
 29     78 Mulligan, Bridget             SO Bishop Feeha        4-04.00 
 30    257 Lehmann, Kerri                SO Duxbury             4-04.00 
 31    239 Shanahan, Monica              SO Dover-Sherbo        4-04.00 
 32    403 Eldridge, Georgia             SO Joseph Case         4-04.00 
 33    439 Todd, Abi                     FR Medfield            4-04.00 
 34      2 McDermott, Caitlin            SO Abington            4-04.00 
 35    351 Durand, Kristen               SO Grafton             4-04.00 
 36    352 Eddy, Lauren                  FR Grafton             4-04.00 
 37    406 Salpietro, Emily              FR Joseph Case         4-04.00 
 38    504 Trowers, Cameron              FR Milton              4-03.00 
 39    681 Abbott, Lauren                SO Seekonk             4-03.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    102 Persechini, Colin             SO Bishop Feeha       20-00.00 
  2    679 Gantt, Devin                  SO Scituate           19-09.00 
  3    430 Dias, DeShaun                 SO Mashpee            19-06.00 
  4    210 Dubois, Henry                 SO Dighton-Reho       19-05.00 
  5    558 Ireland, Justin               SO Norton             19-02.50 
  6    759 Marrero, Xzavian              SO Stoughton          19-00.00 
  7    656 Darcy, Shane                  SO Rockland           18-11.00 
  8    584 Bell, Chris                   SO Norwood            18-08.75 
  9    665 Carter, Jake                  SO Sandwich           18-07.00 
 10    113 Golden, Matthew               SO Bishop Stang       18-07.00 
 11    658 Morrison, Jeremy              SO Rockland           18-06.00 
 12     57 Michaud, Nicholas             FR Bellingham         18-06.00 
 13    771 Gallardo, Jian Glen           SO Wakefield          18-06.00 
 14      4 Donovan, Shawn                SO Abington           18-05.00 
 15    204 Andrade, Zach                 SO Dighton-Reho       18-04.00 
 16    838 Yanoff, Derek                 SO Westwood           18-04.00 
 17    330 Omuemu, Eseosa                FR Foxborough         18-03.00 
 18    105 Vitorino, Nicholas            SO Bishop Feeha       18-00.00 
 19    422 Foster, Eniss                 FR Marthas Vine       17-10.00 
 20    618 O'Neil, Dan                   FR Pembroke           17-09.00 
 21    429 Sylvia, Chase                 SO Marthas Vine       17-08.25 
 22    269 Giumetti, James               SO Duxbury            17-06.00 
 23    211 Ferreira, Isaiah              SO Dighton-Reho       17-06.00 
 24    529 Kerse-McMillan, Mente         FR Nauset             17-04.00 
 25    524 Atkinson, Akeem               FR Nauset             17-02.00 
 26    749 Major, Aaron                  SO Southeastern       17-01.00 
 27     36 Johnson, Isak                 FR Bedford            17-01.00 
 28    787 Elicier, Nick                 SO Wareham            17-00.50 
 29    646 Pestana, Josh                 FR Plymouth Nor       17-00.00 
 30    830 Hoang, William                FR Westwood           17-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    636 Sullivan, Jacklyn             SO Plymouth Nor       16-04.50 
  2    602 Fitzgerald, Breagh            SO Pembroke           16-00.00 
  3    629 Fisher, Kate                  FR Plymouth Nor       15-06.50 
  4    380 Mastroianni, Emily            FR Hopkinton          15-06.00 
  5    468 Bagnell-Pettin, Hayden        SO Middleboro         15-04.00 
  6    723 Torres, Cierra                SO Somerset-Ber       15-03.00 
  7    580 Jordan, Fiona                 FR Norwood            15-01.00 
  8    537 Berardi, Isabella             FR Norton             15-00.50 
  9    154 Heilmann, Nina                FR Dedham             15-00.00 
 10    129 Tougas, Allison               SO Carver             14-11.00 
 11    539 Bowman, Kambrynn              FR Norton             14-10.50 
 12    235 Martiros, Alexandra           FR Dover-Sherbo       14-10.00 
 13    572 Holleran, Tessa               FR Norwell            14-09.00 
 14    571 Greene, Jackie                SO Norwell            14-09.00 
 15    368 Boyce, Camryn                 FR Hopkinton          14-08.00 
 16    469 Braganca, Meghan              SO Middleboro         14-07.00 
 17    653 Rice, Taylor                  FR Randolph           14-07.00 
 18     20 Austin, Arianna               FR Bedford            14-07.00 
 19    778 Fernandes, Kali               FR Wareham            14-06.50 
 20    413 Ezanno, Juniper               FR Marthas Vine       14-06.50 
 21    808 Coppola, Claire               SO Westwood           14-06.00 
 22    569 Degnan, Olivia                FR Norwell            14-06.00 
 23    156 Ryan, Hannah                  SO Dedham             14-05.00 
 24    313 Garrabrant, Morgan            SO Foxborough         14-05.00 
 25    228 Balmer, Leah                  FR Dover-Sherbo       14-05.00 
 26    473 Walgreen, Sarah               SO Middleboro         14-05.00 
 27    719 Nasiff, Christine             FR Somerset-Ber       14-04.00 
 28    175 Joseph, Emmanuel              FR Dennis-Yarmo       14-04.00 
 29     74 Kelly, Amanda                 SO Bishop Feeha       14-03.50 
 30    672 Cuneo, Julia                  FR Scituate           14-03.00 
 31     70 Franco, Melissa               SO Bishop Feeha       14-02.50 
 32    240 Shone, Rachael                SO Dover-Sherbo       14-01.00 
 33    674 Forde, Sofie                  FR Scituate           14-01.00 
 34    120 Barrett, Indi                 SO Carver             14-01.00 
 35    440 Tom, Olivia                   SO Medfield           14-00.00 
 36    349 Dauphinais, Maisy             SO Grafton            14-00.00 
 37    692 Pereira, Allison              SO Seekonk            14-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    408 Dumont, Matt                  SO Joseph Case        40-02.00 
  2    594 Ugochukwu, Daniel             SO Norwood            39-07.50 
  3    210 Dubois, Henry                 SO Dighton-Reho       39-02.00 
  4    654 Doan, Christopher             SO Randolph           38-08.00 
  5    786 Decas, Cameron                SO Wareham            37-08.00 
  6    665 Carter, Jake                  SO Sandwich           37-01.00 
  7    838 Yanoff, Derek                 SO Westwood           37-01.00 
  8    254 Wirth, Joseph                 SO Dover-Sherbo       35-11.50 
  9      6 Moulton, Tyler                SO Abington           35-10.00 
 10    617 Mitchell, Vince               SO Pembroke           35-09.00 
 11    113 Golden, Matthew               SO Bishop Stang       35-06.00 
 12    226 Tito, Chris                   SO Dighton-Reho       34-11.00 
 13    204 Andrade, Zach                 SO Dighton-Reho       34-10.00 
 14    551 Annand, Joseph                FR Norton             34-09.00 
 15    247 Crosby, Chris                 SO Dover-Sherbo       34-07.50 
 16    246 Chirico, Mike                 SO Dover-Sherbo       34-06.00 
 17    303 Koss, Jack                    SO Falmouth           34-05.25 
 18    332 Pham, Keith                   FR Foxborough         33-11.00 
 19    302 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        SO Falmouth           33-10.00 
 20    111 Chicca, Jeffrey               SO Bishop Stang       33-05.00 
 21    186 Hernandez, Joshua             SO Dennis-Yarmo       32-10.25 
 22    325 Hickey, Jake                  SO Foxborough         32-10.00 
 23    427 Lima, Jullyo                  SO Marthas Vine       32-09.25 
 24    529 Kerse-McMillan, Mente         FR Nauset             32-04.00 
 25    296 Ortega, Kyle                  SO East Bridgew       32-02.00 
 26    490 Fairfield, Adam               FR Millis             32-01.00 
 27    466 McHugh, Timmy                 FR Medway             32-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    636 Sullivan, Jacklyn             SO Plymouth Nor       34-07.50 
  2    156 Ryan, Hannah                  SO Dedham             32-03.00 
  3    154 Heilmann, Nina                FR Dedham             32-03.00 
  4    312 Dure, Berlendah               SO Foxborough         31-10.00 
  5    583 O'Brien, Sinead               SO Norwood            31-07.50 
  6    316 Sanchez, Ana                  FR Foxborough         31-05.00 
  7    694 Silveira, Anne                SO Seekonk            31-04.00 
  8     48 Motroni, Brianna              SO Bellingham         30-11.00 
  9    778 Fernandes, Kali               FR Wareham            30-09.50 
 10    405 Furtado, Kaylie               SO Joseph Case        30-04.00 
 11     78 Mulligan, Bridget             SO Bishop Feeha       30-03.00 
 12    242 VanDerBurgt, Mia              SO Dover-Sherbo       30-01.00 
 13    695 Silveira, Kathryn             SO Seekonk            30-00.00 
 14     49 Tsiounis, Katerina            SO Bellingham         30-00.00 
 15    261 Ruff, Julia                   SO Duxbury            29-09.25 
 16    682 Crafford, Rachel              SO Seekonk            29-08.00 
 17     20 Austin, Arianna               FR Bedford            29-06.00 
 18     67 Farren, Angela                FR Bishop Feeha       29-06.00 
 19    413 Ezanno, Juniper               FR Marthas Vine       29-05.00 
 20    129 Tougas, Allison               SO Carver             29-05.00 
 21    439 Todd, Abi                     FR Medfield           28-10.00 
 22      1 Lapointe, Alexis              SO Abington           28-07.00 
 23    202 Saleeba, Hannah               SO Dighton-Reho       28-01.00 
 24    659 Andrews, Lexana               FR Sandwich           28-00.00 
 25     13 Zee, Alyssa                   FR Ashland            28-00.00 
 26    262 Slocumb, Kayla                SO Duxbury            27-11.00 
 27    414 Hart, Julia                   FR Marthas Vine       27-07.50 
 28    534 Newsome, Chinyere             FR New Bedford        27-06.00 
 29    581 Krall, Sadie                  SO Norwood            27-05.00 
 30    535 Pires, Tashiana               SO New Bedford        27-03.00 
 31    361 St.Jean, Erica                FR Grafton            27-03.00 
 32      2 McDermott, Caitlin            SO Abington           27-02.00 
 33    461 Zinchuk, Jacquelyn            FR Medway             27-02.00 
 34    652 Francillon, Diane             FR Randolph           27-00.00 
 35    715 Courville, Corrin             SO Somerset-Ber       27-00.00 
 36    403 Eldridge, Georgia             SO Joseph Case        26-11.00 
 37    126 Rozen, Ariana                 SO Carver             26-11.00 
 38    236 O'Callaghan, Claire           SO Dover-Sherbo       26-10.00 
 39    741 Gomes, Andrea                 FR Southeastern       26-09.00 
 40    417 Moreis, Madison               FR Marthas Vine       26-09.00 
 41    365 Madamba, Olivia               FR Holyoke Cath       26-08.00 
 42    471 Lynch, Caroline               SO Middleboro         26-04.00 
 43    360 Siemen, Liesl                 SO Grafton            26-02.00 
 44    520 Gaeta, Lillie                 FR Nauset             26-01.00 
 45    366 Sullivan, Haley               FR Holyoke Cath       26-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    711 Patsauoras, Nikolas           SO Snowden Inte      232-11.50 
  2    462 Cervantes, Chris              SO Medway               121-09 
  3    104 Stewart, Cole                 SO Bishop Feeha         113-11 
  4    112 Estes, Adam                   SO Bishop Stang         109-00 
  5    701 DeBlois, Zachary              SO Seekonk              108-06 
  6    789 Onujiogu, Josh                SO Wareham              107-00 
  7    769 Connell, Joe                  FR Wakefield            104-08 
  8    598 Lam, Steven                   SO O'Bryant             104-02 
  9    320 Blake, James                  SO Foxborough            98-04 
 10     55 Kates, Alex                   SO Bellingham            96-00 
 11    703 Roy, Christopher              SO Seekonk               94-03 
 12    221 Reed, Cam                     SO Dighton-Reho          93-04 
 13    494 O'Brien, Thomas               SO Millis                91-05 
 14    835 Tavalone, Matt                SO Westwood              91-03 
 15    829 Gallagher, Donal              SO Westwood              91-02 
 16    787 Elicier, Nick                 SO Wareham               90-00 
 17     86 Dion, Patrick                 SO Bishop Feeha          89-09 
 18     84 Cote, Jamie                   SO Bishop Feeha          89-08 
 19    133 Burt, Zack                    SO Carver                89-08 
 20    248 Martiros, Luke                FR Dover-Sherbo          88-08 
 21    274 Winchester, Greg              SO Duxbury               87-10 
 22     44 Wisentaner, Conor             FR Bedford               85-00 
 23     61 Trumbour, Mike                SO Bellingham            85-00 
 24    184 Giffee, Ryan                  SO Dennis-Yarmo          84-10 
 25    590 Getgano, Jared                SO Norwood               83-10 
 26    528 Hooper, Brandon               SO Nauset                83-05 
 27    412 Ruggieri, Nick                SO Joseph Case           83-05 
 28    640 Burt, Christopher             SO Plymouth Nor          83-03 
 29    409 Medeiros, Michael             SO Joseph Case           83-02 
 30    562 O'Neil, Kaelan                SO Norton                82-08 
 31    400 Palmieri, Michael             SO Hopkinton             82-05 
 32    117 Payette, Lucas                SO Bishop Stang          82-01 
 33     43 Watson, Samuel                SO Bedford               81-09 
 34    410 Murphy, Andrew                SO Joseph Case           81-08 
 35    426 Lerue, Elijah                 SO Marthas Vine          81-06 
 36    762 Stenstrom, Alex               SO Stoughton             81-02 
 37    135 Cretinon, Ryan                SO Carver                81-01 
 38     40 Sanders, Trenton              SO Bedford               81-00 
 39    832 McCaul, Conor                 FR Westwood              80-11 
 40     18 Fantaci, Dean                 SO Ashland               80-08 
 41    220 Morris, Noah                  FR Dighton-Reho          80-00 
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     31 Nwodoh, Obiageli              FR Bedford           278-10.75 
  2    128 Scheufele, Rebecca            SO Carver                97-02 
  3    176 McFarlane, Jasmine            FR Dennis-Yarmo          91-02 
  4    686 Langlois, Erin                SO Seekonk               88-08 
  5    350 Dewar, Molly                  SO Grafton               88-03 
  6    130 Walcek, Monica                SO Carver                87-00 
  7    684 Garabian, Kaitlin             SO Seekonk               85-03 
  8    601 Bosworth, Charlotte           SO Pembroke              79-07 
  9    697 Wooden, Audry                 FR Seekonk               77-01 
 10     32 Ricci, Emily                  SO Bedford               75-05 
 11    775 Calvin, Lexie                 SO Wareham               74-06 
 12    171 Ellis, Melony                 FR Dennis-Yarmo          74-05 
 13    157 Walsh, Courtney               SO Dedham                73-09 
 14    190 Burrows, Sophia               FR Dighton-Reho          72-09 
 15     68 Fontaine, Marissa             FR Bishop Feeha          72-05 
 16    167 Anderson, Abigail             FR Dennis-Yarmo          72-02 
 17    454 Doucet, Ashley                SO Medway                69-06 
 18     71 Gagnon, Maddie                SO Bishop Feeha          68-06 
 19    307 Allen, Jalisa                 SO Foxborough            68-05 
 20    815 Nassif, Yara                  FR Westwood              68-05 
 21    453 Buenrrostro, Amily            SO Medway                68-00 
 22    532 Duarte, Alyssa                SO New Bedford           68-00 
 23    434 Joline, Sydney                FR Medfield              67-00 
 24    342 Lucien, Sarah                 SO Framingham            67-00 
 25    375 Hasan, Danielle               FR Hopkinton             66-06 
 26    785 Thatcher, Hunter              FR Wareham               66-04 
 27    152 Downing, Margaret             FR Dedham                66-04 
 28    155 Letsche, Samantha             FR Dedham                66-01 
 29     29 Miller, Stella                FR Bedford               66-01 
 30    127 Ryan, Carley                  SO Carver                66-00 
 31    433 Delaney, Shannon              SO Medfield              65-09 
 32    823 Vancura, Jacqueline           SO Westwood              65-00 
 33    576 Ross, Melissa                 FR Norwell               65-00 
 34    441 Tucker, Annie                 SO Medfield              65-00 
 35    359 Montgomery, Meghan            FR Grafton               65-00 
 36    355 Lemay, Gigi                   FR Grafton               65-00 
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    774 Russo, Kevin                  SO Wakefield            360-11 
  2    221 Reed, Cam                     SO Dighton-Reho         144-08 
  3    305 Murphy, Colby                 FR Falmouth             141-06 
  4    111 Chicca, Jeffrey               SO Bishop Stang         130-09 
  5    463 Cervantes, Ryan               SO Medway               130-03 
  6    207 Chartier, Noah                SO Dighton-Reho         125-04 
  7    829 Gallagher, Donal              SO Westwood             124-06 
  8    133 Burt, Zack                    SO Carver               123-06 
  9    668 Moroney, Sampson              FR Sandwich             120-07 
 10    166 Slavin, Quinn                 SO Dedham               120-05 
 11    557 Hallgren, Jake                SO Norton               117-01 
 12    732 Medeiros, Tai                 FR Somerset-Ber         116-05 
 13     53 Doucette, Joe                 FR Bellingham           116-04 
 14    216 Lapierre, Anderson            SO Dighton-Reho         115-02 
 15    639 Bouhalloufa, Zac              FR Plymouth Nor         115-00 
 16    528 Hooper, Brandon               SO Nauset               112-00 
 17    563 Raneri, Andrew                FR Norton               110-10 
 18     61 Trumbour, Mike                SO Bellingham           110-00 
 19    326 Leopold, Chad                 SO Foxborough           109-06 
 20     18 Fantaci, Dean                 SO Ashland              109-05 
 21    134 Cotter, Matt                  FR Carver               108-03 
 22    586 Curley, Brian                 SO Norwood              108-02 
 23    428 Redfield, Wilson              FR Marthas Vine         106-06 
 24    702 Plouff, Kyle                  FR Seekonk              106-05 
 25    306 Somers, Julian                SO Falmouth             104-06 
 26    189 Parent, Max                   SO Dennis-Yarmo         104-01 
 27    322 Carresi, Mike                 FR Foxborough           103-11 
 28    323 Elfman, Dylan                 SO Foxborough           103-02 
 29    275 Zolla, Alex                   SO Duxbury              103-00 
 30    600 StPierre, Christian           SO O'Bryant             101-10 
 31    496 Schultz, James                FR Millis               101-03 
 32    724 Baker, Sam                    FR Somerset-Ber         101-00 
 33    489 Daitsman, Samual              SO Millis               100-10 
 34    704 Silveira, Ryan                SO Seekonk              100-08 
 35    552 Buchan, Alex                  SO Norton               100-07 
 36    737 Silva, Brett                  SO Somerset-Ber         100-05 
 37    836 Vilmenay, Sam                 FR Westwood             100-03 
 38    491 Fallon, Dan                   FR Millis               100-01 
 39     87 Doherty, Aiden                SO Bishop Feeha         100-00 
 40    103 Ramzi, Christopher            SO Bishop Feeha         100-00 
 41    643 Moriarty, Collin              SO Plymouth Nor         100-00 
 42    244 Benson, Matthew               SO Dover-Sherbo         100-00 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    191 Campezato, Julia              FR Dighton-Reho         101-04 
  2    121 Bellando, Makenzi             SO Carver                99-11 
  3    693 Porrier, Corinne              SO Seekonk               98-06 
  4    522 McEnaney, Marielle            FR Nauset                98-00 
  5    601 Bosworth, Charlotte           SO Pembroke              96-07 
  6    194 Enos, Sarah                   SO Dighton-Reho          92-10 
  7    418 Schroeder, Whitney            FR Marthas Vine          88-11 
  8    157 Walsh, Courtney               SO Dedham                88-01 
  9    766 Glavin, Aine                  SO Ursuline Aca          86-10 
 10    688 Machado, Hannah               SO Seekonk               83-09 
 11    123 Gray, Mackenzie               SO Carver                83-03 
 12    717 Griffin, Amelia               FR Somerset-Ber          81-07 
 13    627 Cole, Kourtni                 SO Plymouth Nor          80-00 
 14    348 Arborgast, Jenna              SO Grafton               80-00 
 15     28 McIllece, Rebecca             FR Bedford               79-04 
 16     21 Byington, Julianna            FR Bedford               77-00 
 17    257 Lehmann, Kerri                SO Duxbury               75-11 
 18    783 Pearle, Angela                SO Wareham               75-06 
 19    777 Fehskens, Paige               SO Wareham               75-00 
 20    691 O'Halloran, Molly             SO Seekonk               74-08 
 21    502 Madden, Savannah              FR Milton                72-06 
 22    153 Goffredo, Angela              SO Dedham                72-06 
 23    372 Gildea, Emily                 SO Hopkinton             72-06 
 24     71 Gagnon, Maddie                SO Bishop Feeha          71-09 
 25    375 Hasan, Danielle               FR Hopkinton             71-09 
 26    370 Donovan, Meghan               SO Hopkinton             71-06 
 27    230 Doyle, Molly                  SO Dover-Sherbo          70-03 
 28    479 Cakaus, Rio                   SO Millis                70-00 
 29    779 Haley, Kendal                 SO Wareham               70-00 
 30    486 Wenzel, Sarah                 FR Millis                70-00 
 31    434 Joline, Sydney                FR Medfield              70-00 
 32    238 Rice, Dana                    FR Dover-Sherbo          70-00 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    711 Patsauoras, Nikolas           SO Snowden Inte       98-05.25 
  2    112 Estes, Adam                   SO Bishop Stang       44-03.50 
  3    104 Stewart, Cole                 SO Bishop Feeha       43-03.00 
  4     55 Kates, Alex                   SO Bellingham         41-11.50 
  5    701 DeBlois, Zachary              SO Seekonk            40-00.00 
  6    400 Palmieri, Michael             SO Hopkinton          38-07.00 
  7    301 Vargus, Jared                 SO East Bridgew       37-05.00 
  8    492 Fallon, Peter                 SO Millis             37-02.00 
  9    209 Delaney, Jon                  SO Dighton-Reho       36-07.00 
 10    159 Cahoon, Matthew               SO Dedham             36-05.00 
 11    494 O'Brien, Thomas               SO Millis             36-05.00 
 12    389 Beach, Wyatt                  SO Hopkinton          34-06.00 
 13    428 Redfield, Wilson              FR Marthas Vine       34-00.50 
 14    133 Burt, Zack                    SO Carver             33-09.00 
 15    835 Tavalone, Matt                SO Westwood           33-05.50 
 16     44 Wisentaner, Conor             FR Bedford            33-01.50 
 17    300 Smith, Shane                  SO East Bridgew       32-10.00 
 18    703 Roy, Christopher              SO Seekonk            32-08.00 
 19     99 Parent, Roger                 SO Bishop Feeha       32-02.00 
 20     94 Little, John                  SO Bishop Feeha       32-01.50 
 21    832 McCaul, Conor                 FR Westwood           32-00.00 
 22    802 Butler, Patrick               SO Wayland            32-00.00 
 23    600 StPierre, Christian           SO O'Bryant           31-11.00 
 24    272 Mosher, Hal                   SO Duxbury            31-10.50 
 25    117 Payette, Lucas                SO Bishop Stang       31-08.00 
 26    751 Stinson, Taron                FR Southeastern       31-08.00 
 27    733 Moberg, Cole                  SO Somerset-Ber       31-06.00 
 28    506 Aldridge, Matt                SO Milton             31-05.00 
 29    327 Loewen, Jon                   FR Foxborough         31-03.00 
 30    162 Giggi, Anthony                SO Dedham             30-10.00 
 31    514 Lenane, Steven                SO Milton             30-09.00 
 32    281 Blauner, Nick                 SO East Bridgew       30-09.00 
 33    324 Hadley, Sam                   SO Foxborough         30-08.00 
 34    412 Ruggieri, Nick                SO Joseph Case        30-06.00 
 35    182 Bennett, DeAndre              SO Dennis-Yarmo       30-06.00 
 36    730 Harmon, Harry                 SO Somerset-Ber       30-05.00 
 37    268 Duty, Ryan                    SO Duxbury            30-05.00 
 38    552 Buchan, Alex                  SO Norton             30-03.00 
 39    526 Colson, Jake                  SO Nauset             30-03.00 
 40    187 Ice, Joey                     SO Dennis-Yarmo       30-03.00 
 41    764 Tarchara, James               FR Stoughton          30-02.00 
 42    165 Leonard, Dylan                FR Dedham             30-01.00 
 43    836 Vilmenay, Sam                 FR Westwood           30-00.00 
 44    220 Morris, Noah                  FR Dighton-Reho       30-00.00 
 45    249 Michalowski, Peter            SO Dover-Sherbo       30-00.00 
 46    640 Burt, Christopher             SO Plymouth Nor       30-00.00 
 47    530 Kilkis, Travis                SO Nauset             30-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     31 Nwodoh, Obiageli              FR Bedford            32-05.00 
  2    190 Burrows, Sophia               FR Dighton-Reho       31-05.00 
  3    627 Cole, Kourtni                 SO Plymouth Nor       31-04.00 
  4    775 Calvin, Lexie                 SO Wareham            30-07.50 
  5    686 Langlois, Erin                SO Seekonk            29-08.00 
  6    172 Eressy, Chloe                 FR Dennis-Yarmo       29-05.00 
  7    128 Scheufele, Rebecca            SO Carver             29-02.00 
  8    468 Bagnell-Pettin, Hayden        SO Middleboro         29-02.00 
  9    684 Garabian, Kaitlin             SO Seekonk            29-00.00 
 10    130 Walcek, Monica                SO Carver             28-09.00 
 11     68 Fontaine, Marissa             FR Bishop Feeha       28-06.75 
 12    350 Dewar, Molly                  SO Grafton            28-03.50 
 13    342 Lucien, Sarah                 SO Framingham         28-00.00 
 14    177 McGee, Sydnie                 SO Dennis-Yarmo       27-10.00 
 15    434 Joline, Sydney                FR Medfield           27-00.00 
 16    344 McKay, Ayana                  SO Framingham         26-10.00 
 17    171 Ellis, Melony                 FR Dennis-Yarmo       26-09.00 
 18     32 Ricci, Emily                  SO Bedford            26-06.00 
 19    691 O'Halloran, Molly             SO Seekonk            26-05.00 
 20    637 Voelker, Emma                 SO Plymouth Nor       26-00.00 
 21    746 Wright, Alexis                FR Southeastern       25-09.00 
 22     70 Franco, Melissa               SO Bishop Feeha       25-03.00 
 23    454 Doucet, Ashley                SO Medway             25-03.00 
 24    541 Czazasty, Emily               SO Norton             25-00.50 
 25    359 Montgomery, Meghan            FR Grafton            25-00.00 
 26     10 Grasberger, Erica             FR Ashland            25-00.00 
 27    232 Gigarjian, Anoush             FR Dover-Sherbo       25-00.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     45.50 
     1) 105 Vitorino, Nicholas SO       2) 90 Goslin, Benjamin SO         
     3) 91 Goslin, Zachary SO           4) 85 Delasanta, Anthony SO       
  2  Bishop Stang  'A'                                      45.50 
     1) 109 Barboza, Destin SO          2) 113 Golden, Matthew SO         
     3) 111 Chicca, Jeffrey SO          4) 114 Morris, Garrett SO         
  3  Ashland  'A'                                           46.70 
     1) 14 Almeida, John SO             2) 15 Colavita, Nick SO           
     3) 19 Sweeney, Zachory FR          4) 17 Elbirt, Jacob FR            
  4  Hopkinton  'A'                                         47.00 
     1) 393 Cuthbert, Michael SO        2) 391 Cestari, Sam FR            
     3) 399 Moses, Adam FR              4) 389 Beach, Wyatt SO            
  5  Norton  'A'                                            47.10 
     1) 563 Raneri, Andrew FR           2) 564 Reynolds, Nick FR          
     3) 565 Salvo, Dan FR               4) 555 Cleathero, Camden SO       
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  47.20 
     1) 210 Dubois, Henry SO            2) 213 Goss, Matt SO              
     3) 209 Delaney, Jon SO             4) 217 MacDonald, Matt FR         
  7  Milton  'A'                                            47.50 
     1) 507 Coon, Kymric SO             2) 511 Headley, Jabari FR         
     3) 516 Osazea, Koby FR             4) 510 Guscott, Kenny FR          
  8  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  48.60 
     1) 301 Vargus, Jared SO            2) 286 Hunter, Brandon SO         
     3) 297 Plunkett, Greg FR           4) 284 Damon, Brian FR            
  9  Pembroke  'A'                                          48.90 
     1) 612 Diauto, Aaron SO            2) 617 Mitchell, Vince SO         
     3) 618 O'Neil, Dan FR              4) 614 Hobart, Alex FR            
 10  Wakefield  'A'                                         49.00 
     1) 774 Russo, Kevin SO             2) 768 Chi, Eric SO               
     3) 771 Gallardo, Jian Glen SO      4) 772 Janga, Mohamed SO          
 11  Westwood  'A'                                          49.00 
     1) 826 Birle, Ian SO               2) 830 Hoang, William FR          
     3) 831 Jeong, Peter SO             4) 838 Yanoff, Derek SO           
 12  Bellingham  'A'                                        49.50 
     1) 50 Beera, Paul SO               2) 53 Doucette, Joe FR            
     3) 57 Michaud, Nicholas FR         4) 51 Bouche, Nick FR             
 13  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                  49.50 
     1) 738 White, Nicholas SO          2) 728 Farias, Andrew FR          
     3) 725 Brodeur, Corey SO           4) 731 Higgins, Matthew SO        
 14  Duxbury  'A'                                           49.54 
     1) 269 Giumetti, James SO          2) 265 Chin, Zac FR               
     3) 271 Kurker, Taylor SO           4) 264 Borg, Andrew SO            
 15  Seekonk  'A'                                           49.80 
     1) 700 Brack, Jake SO              2) 702 Plouff, Kyle FR            
     3) 699 Belcher, Michael SO         4) 705 Smith, Eric SO             
 16  Medfield  'A'                                          51.00 
     1) 448 Fedak, Wesley SO            2) 451 Maritan, Andrew SO         
     3) 449 Gaffney, Hunter SO          4) 450 Keis, Kevin SO             
 17  Carver  'A'                                            52.00 
     1) 143 Skinner, Connor FR          2) 138 Machado, Alex FR           
     3) 134 Cotter, Matt FR             4) 140 Messina, Nick SO           
 18  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                    52.00 
     1) 250 Olson, John SO              2) 254 Wirth, Joseph SO           
     3) 245 Chaudoin, Justin SO         4) 253 Starr, Christopher SO      
 19  Bedford  'A'                                           52.00 
     1) 42 Tomsicek, Jack SO            2) 38 Okada, Taiga FR             
     3) 35 Fisette, Nathan FR           4) 41 Stevens, Zachary FR         
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     51.90 
     1) 73 Kelleher, Hannah FR          2) 76 Leahy, Anne FR              
     3) 63 Bruno, Hannah FR             4) 81 Scharland, Riley SO         
  2  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                  52.63 
     1) 715 Courville, Corrin SO        2) 719 Nasiff, Christine FR       
     3) 714 Bodner, Kristina FR         4) 716 Frank, Ashley FR           
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                         53.60 
     1) 374 Glidden, Sarah FR           2) 383 Monks, Evelyn SO           
     3) 380 Mastroianni, Emily FR       4) 386 Velazquez, Taylor FR       
  4  Sandwich  'A'                                          53.75 
     1) 660 Cotter, Autumn FR           2) 661 Forrester, Megan SO        
     3) 662 Hopkins, Staci SO           4) 663 Scheuer, Taylor SO         
  5  Bedford  'A'                                           54.00 
     1) 21 Byington, Julianna FR        2) 20 Austin, Arianna FR          
     3) 32 Ricci, Emily SO              4) 33 Roth, Emily SO              
  6  Wayland  'A'                                           54.20 
     1) 792 Chin, Sheryl FR             2) 794 Goldin, Chrissy FR         
     3) 800 Webb, Nyah FR               4) 793 Glover, Aliyah FR          
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   54.20 
     1) 175 Joseph, Emmanuel FR         2) 178 Miller, Olivia SO          
     3) 174 Hovey, Jackie SO            4) 179 Pawlina, Madison SO        
  8  Grafton  'A'                                           54.50 
     1) 358 Minaeva, Maria FR           2) 349 Dauphinais, Maisy SO       
     3) 350 Dewar, Molly SO             4) 351 Durand, Kristen SO         
  9  Seekonk  'A'                                           54.50 
     1) 682 Crafford, Rachel SO         2) 694 Silveira, Anne SO          
     3) 695 Silveira, Kathryn SO        4) 692 Pereira, Allison SO        
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  54.50 
     1) 200 Moran, Megan FR             2) 195 Foley, Daria SO            
     3) 203 Vincent, Cassidy FR         4) 191 Campezato, Julia FR        
 11  Framingham  'A'                                        55.00 
     1) 338 DeVellis, Kristen SO        2) 345 Ribeiro, Jennifer FR       
     3) 341 Halpin, Erin FR             4) 340 Hajduk, Sydney SO          
 12  Norton  'A'                                            55.10 
     1) 542 D'Ercole, Jillian FR        2) 539 Bowman, Kambrynn FR        
     3) 546 Senior, Abigail FR          4) 538 Bieksha, Molly SO          
 13  Norwood  'A'                                           55.10 
     1) 583 O'Brien, Sinead SO          2) 580 Jordan, Fiona FR           
     3) 582 McCloud, Hafsa FR           4) 579 Gaetani, Jeanna SO         
 14  Foxborough  'A'                                        55.20 
     1) 319 Wright, Merina SO           2) 313 Garrabrant, Morgan SO      
     3) 316 Sanchez, Ana FR             4) 312 Dure, Berlendah SO         
 15  Scituate  'A'                                          55.40 
     1) 671 Adorney, Sabine FR          2) 672 Cuneo, Julia FR            
     3) 676 Medici, Jackie FR           4) 674 Forde, Sofie FR            
 16  Wareham  'A'                                           55.50 
     1) 781 Lima, Zariah SO             2) 776 Ewing, Chayla FR           
     3) 784 Suarez, Karyna FR           4) 785 Thatcher, Hunter FR        
 17  Westwood  'A'                                          56.00 
     1) 807 Arnold, Kylie FR            2) 816 O'Connor, Emma FR          
     3) 811 MacPherson, Dana FR         4) 813 McDonald, Molly FR         
 18  Plymouth North  'A'                                    56.00 
     1) 625 Cadieux, Olivia FR          2) 623 Antonellis, Victoria FR    
     3) 633 Seslar, Emily SO            4) 638 Wager-Benson, Jillian FR   
 19  Milton  'A'                                            56.00 
     1) 498 Charles, Paolo SO           2) 505 Umeh, Antonnea FR          
     3) 500 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail FR   4) 501 Jrolf, Delphine FR         
 20  Duxbury  'A'                                           56.50 
     1) 256 Kraemer, Katerina FR        2) 262 Slocumb, Kayla SO          
     3) 260 Palombella, Sarah SO        4) 259 Muller, Jenniah SO         
 21  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                  57.28 
     1) 413 Ezanno, Juniper FR          2) 414 Hart, Julia FR             
     3) 415 Hopkins, Danielle FR        4) 417 Moreis, Madison FR         
 22  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  57.30 
     1) 276 Bartlett, Jolene SO         2) 277 Clifford, Marina SO        
     3) 278 Czarniak, Katy SO           4) 280 McDonald, Tara FR          
 23  Joseph Case  'A'                                       58.00 
     1) 405 Furtado, Kaylie SO          2) 403 Eldridge, Georgia SO       
     3) 406 Salpietro, Emily FR         4) 402 Chaput, Tayla SO           
 24  Carver  'A'                                            58.50 
     1) 122 Bender, Alyssa SO           2) 123 Gray, Mackenzie SO         
     3) 120 Barrett, Indi SO            4) 129 Tougas, Allison SO         
 25  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                    59.60 
     1) 231 Gardner, Libby FR           2) 235 Martiros, Alexandra FR     
     3) 237 O'Reilly, Amelia FR         4) 243 Zekis, Sabrina FR          
 26  New Bedford  'A'                                       59.70 
     1) 536 Reeves, Megan FR            2) 535 Pires, Tashiana SO         
     3) 534 Newsome, Chinyere FR        4) 532 Duarte, Alyssa SO          
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Norton  'A'                                          3:42.50 
     1) 566 Wrenn, Chris SO             2) 556 Cleathero, Parker SO       
     3) 553 Cappellini, Sean SO         4) 559 McLaughlin, Griff SO       
  2  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                3:49.00 
     1) 206 Bullock, Dean FR            2) 222 Rendon, Kyle FR            
     3) 211 Ferreira, Isaiah SO         4) 219 Marcille, Joseph SO        
  3  Duxbury  'A'                                         3:57.30 
     1) 270 King, Zach FR               2) 264 Borg, Andrew SO            
     3) 269 Giumetti, James SO          4) 267 Davenport, Nat FR          
  4  Wareham  'A'                                         3:59.00 
     1) 790 Sarkisian, Jesse FR         2) 786 Decas, Cameron SO          
     3) 789 Onujiogu, Josh SO           4) 787 Elicier, Nick SO           
  5  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                      3:59.21 
     1) 748 Khan, Ebad FR               2) 750 Matos, Gillherme FR        
     3) 747 Deandrade, Robert SO        4) 749 Major, Aaron SO            
  6  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:00.00 
     1) 96 McKeon, Ryan SO              2) 93 Jolin, Devin FR             
     3) 95 McCombs, Ryan FR             4) 89 Gilmore, Matthew SO         
  7  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:00.00 
     1) 394 DeYoung, Jonathan SO        2) 396 Heim, Matt SO              
     3) 397 Karlis, Michael FR          4) 401 Pettepit, Matt SO          
  8  Carver  'A'                                          4:02.00 
     1) 142 Rudolph, Sean FR            2) 136 Dion, Josh FR              
     3) 139 McSweeney, Skylar FR        4) 132 Arendt, Logan FR           
  9  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:08.00 
     1) 293 McBirney, Mike FR           2) 282 Carter, Will FR            
     3) 298 Ross, Evan FR               4) 299 Smith, Kevin SO            
 10  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:10.00 
     1) 641 Hagan, TJ SO                2) 642 Massie, Richard SO         
     3) 646 Pestana, Josh FR            4) 647 Reifeiss, Payton FR        
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:18.00 
     1) 377 Hoffman, Emily SO           2) 373 Giordano, Isabelle FR      
     3) 380 Mastroianni, Emily FR       4) 386 Velazquez, Taylor FR       
  2  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:21.00 
     1) 635 Strohsneider, Hannah FR     2) 624 Bowen, Delaney FR          
     3) 636 Sullivan, Jacklyn SO        4) 632 Provo, Izzy SO             
  3  Pembroke  'A'                                        4:24.00 
     1) 602 Fitzgerald, Breagh SO       2) 605 Messner, Carliegh FR       
     3) 606 Nagle, Tess SO              4) 603 Graham, Maddie FR          
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:29.00 
     1) 72 Ingegneri, Kerin FR          2) 74 Kelly, Amanda SO            
     3) 62 Amedio, Enisa FR             4) 75 Lahiff, Molly FR            
  5  Westwood  'A'                                        4:29.00 
     1) 814 McInnis, Annie SO           2) 812 McClure, Stephanie SO      
     3) 820 Rahimi, Ida FR              4) 825 Wysocki, Christina FR      
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:29.10 
     1) 197 Guimond, Sarah FR           2) 202 Saleeba, Hannah SO         
     3) 199 Hermenegildo, Kara FR       4) 201 Rodrigues, Evie FR         
  7  Milton  'A'                                          4:30.00 
     1) 497 Burns, Taylor FR            2) 501 Jrolf, Delphine FR         
     3) 499 Dambruch, Mairead SO        4) 503 O'Leary, Colette FR        
  8  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                4:30.00 
     1) 718 Knight, Natalie SO          2) 722 Stuart, Nicole SO          
     3) 720 Rapoza, Olivia FR           4) 723 Torres, Cierra SO          
  9  Millis  'A'                                          4:31.00 
     1) 482 Good, Nathalie FR           2) 481 Golden, Katy SO            
     3) 485 O'Reilly, Jessica SO        4) 487 White, Taylor FR           
 10  Norton  'A'                                          4:33.00 
     1) 548 Whitman, Danielle SO        2) 545 Mulligan, Shannon FR       
     3) 543 DiLorenzo, Anya SO          4) 544 Dufault, Elizabeth FR      
 11  Foxborough  'A'                                      4:38.00 
     1) 308 Burns, Hannah FR            2) 309 Burns, Jillian SO          
     3) 310 Collins, Riley FR           4) 314 Gorham, Jamie FR           
 12  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                      4:38.60 
     1) 739 Alexander, Eyan SO          2) 745 Sample, Brandeigh SO       
     3) 743 Lopes, Kelly SO             4) 744 Reid, Jada FR              
 13  Grafton  'A'                                         4:40.00 
     1) 352 Eddy, Lauren FR             2) 355 Lemay, Gigi FR             
     3) 354 Labounty, Carolyn FR        4) 361 St.Jean, Erica FR          
 14  Carver  'A'                                          4:40.00 
     1) 121 Bellando, Makenzi SO        2) 126 Rozen, Ariana SO           
     3) 124 Peirce, Julia FR            4) 127 Ryan, Carley SO            
 15  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                4:40.00 
     1) 420 Vercruysse, Pearl FR        2) 418 Schroeder, Whitney FR      
     3) 419 Smith, Olivia FR            4) 416 McCarthy, Mary FR          
 16  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                4:40.00 
     1) 362 Carroll, Julie SO           2) 363 Hasiuk, Aliana SO          
     3) 364 Julian, Nicole SO           4) 366 Sullivan, Haley FR         
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Plymouth North  'A'                                  8:44.00 
     1) 644 Murphy, Patrick FR          2) 645 Nguyen, Tommy FR           
     3) 648 Sullivan, Jason SO          4) 650 Villano, Mark FR           
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   9:10.00 
     1) 83 Corkery, Joe SO              2) 101 Pearl, Andrew SO           
     3) 92 Granfield, Ross SO           4) 98 Okeefe, Gavin SO            
  3  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                9:15.00 
     1) 726 Campbell, Jacob SO          2) 727 Comiskey, Connor SO        
     3) 736 Shea, AJ FR                 4) 729 Frechette, Tim FR          
  4  Bellingham  'A'                                      9:20.00 
     1) 52 Carr, Alex FR                2) 54 Dulac, Nick SO              
     3) 56 Martin, Kyle SO              4) 59 Shubert, Darius SO          
  5  East Bridgewater  'A'                                9:35.00 
     1) 287 Jutras, Brett SO            2) 283 Connell, Nathan FR         
     3) 291 Mason, Mike FR              4) 292 McAdams, Jon SO            
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                9:45.00 
     1) 208 Davis, Billy FR             2) 212 Foelsche, Hans SO          
     3) 225 Sylaj, Arzef SO             4) 214 Hall, Tyler FR             
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Plymouth North  'A'                                 10:15.00 
     1) 628 Curtin, Sam FR              2) 630 Galenek, Leanne FR         
     3) 629 Fisher, Kate FR             4) 626 Callahan, Jordan SO        
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  10:23.00 
     1) 65 Carmody, Meghan SO           2) 66 Dold, Emily SO              
     3) 82 Vogel, Charlotte FR          4) 77 Long, Abigail FR            
  3  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                10:45.60 
     1) 180 Ransom, Lyndsy SO           2) 168 Coughlan, Orla SO          
     3) 169 Davis, Anna SO              4) 170 Dean, Saray FR             
  4  Bedford  'A'                                        10:49.00 
     1) 26 MacLellan, Nicole SO         2) 27 MacLellan, Olivia SO        
     3) 23 Galvis, Sabine SO            4) 30 Nosal, Sarah SO             
  5  Medway  'A'                                         10:50.00 
     1) 455 Faichney, Jenna FR          2) 456 Heely, Lydia SO            
     3) 457 Lagan, Samantha FR          4) 459 Mooradd, Nicole FR         
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                      10:50.00 
     1) 376 Hawkins, Molly FR           2) 369 Burdulis, Julia FR         
     3) 384 Ness, Lauren FR             4) 382 Mezzitt, Anna FR           
  7  Medfield  'A'                                       10:55.00 
     1) 433 Delaney, Shannon SO         2) 441 Tucker, Annie SO           
     3) 436 McNeil, MaryKate SO         4) 438 Robartes, Hayley FR        
  8  Grafton  'A'                                        11:20.00 
     1) 347 Anderson, Lauren SO         2) 361 St.Jean, Erica FR          
     3) 354 Labounty, Carolyn FR        4) 352 Eddy, Lauren FR            
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    493 Frasca, John                  SO Millis              1:01.40 
  2    789 Onujiogu, Josh                SO Wareham             1:04.00 
  3    658 Morrison, Jeremy              SO Rockland            1:05.00 
  4    332 Pham, Keith                   FR Foxborough          1:05.50 
  5    429 Sylvia, Chase                 SO Marthas Vine        1:05.73 
  6    329 Melo, Jeff                    FR Foxborough          1:06.60 
  7    561 O'Leary, Colin                SO Norton              1:06.60 
  8    589 Espinal, Nathaniel            FR Norwood             1:06.82 
  9    164 Hart, Brendan                 FR Dedham              1:07.00 
 10    251 Phillips, Sven                SO Dover-Sherbo        1:07.50 
 11    325 Hickey, Jake                  SO Foxborough          1:07.50 
 12    612 Diauto, Aaron                 SO Pembroke            1:08.34 
 13    290 Lovell, Dan                   FR East Bridgew        1:08.50 
 14    760 Rashid, Xavier                FR Stoughton           1:08.50 
 15    531 Norgeot, Jack                 SO Nauset              1:08.60 
 16    295 Norment, Dan                  FR East Bridgew        1:09.80 
 17    802 Butler, Patrick               SO Wayland             1:10.00 
 18    183 Chilinski, John               SO Dennis-Yarmo        1:10.00 
 19    554 Carignan, Alex                SO Norton              1:10.80 
 20    270 King, Zach                    FR Duxbury             1:10.84 
 21    666 Delfino, Trevor               FR Sandwich            1:11.00 
 22    447 Doherty, Jack                 SO Medfield            1:11.00 
 23     14 Almeida, John                 SO Ashland             1:11.00 
 24    143 Skinner, Connor               FR Carver              1:11.20 
 25     39 Rhodes, Andrew                SO Bedford             1:11.30 
 26    223 Samreth, Derek                SO Dighton-Reho        1:12.00 
 27    649 Trip, Maxwell                 FR Plymouth Nor        1:12.00