Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/6/2014 09:09 AM
             MSTCA Girls North Heptathlon - 6/9/2014 to 6/10/2014              
                          Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     42 White, Melinda                   Sacred Heart HS          NP 
  2     41 Handschin, Iasbaelle             Sacred Heart HS          NP 
  3     23 Sullivan, Kelsey                 Marshfield HS            NP 
  4      5 Borghesani, Juliana              Duxbury HS               NP 
  5      7 King, Sydney                     Duxbury HS               NP 
  6     57 Hapgood, Rebecca                 Silver Lake Reg          NP 
  7     18 Lyon, Ellery                     King Philip HS           NP 
  8     56 Arroyo, Ashley                   Silver Lake Reg          NP 
  9     58 Keyho, Samantha                  Silver Lake Reg          NP 
 10     35 Osbourne, Basia                  Oliver Ames HS           NP 
 11     34 Lievi, Michaela                  Oliver Ames HS           NP 
 12     33 Eldridge, Gabby                  Oliver Ames HS           NP 
 13     13 Griffin, Haley                   East Bridgewater         NP 
 14     12 Griffin, Daniellle               East Bridgewater         NP 
 15     36 Bressette, Katie                 Oliver Ames HS B         NP 
 16      6 Boynton, Miranda                 Duxbury HS               NP 
 17     44 Franciosi, Christina             Seekonk HS               NP 
 18     37 Morse, Christie                  Oliver Ames HS B         NP 
 19     25 Marshall, Julia                  Notre Dame Acade         NP 
 20      3 Lapointe, Alexis                 Abington HS              NP 
 21     26 Mohr, Katie                      Notre Dame Acade         NP 
 22      2 Atkinson, Molly                  Abington HS              NP 
 23      4 Minchello, Michelle              Abington HS              NP 
 24     52 Silveira, Katie                  Seekonk HS C             NP 
 25     51 Rocha, Meaghan                   Seekonk HS C             NP 
 26     24 Chase, Peri                      Notre Dame Acade         NP 
 27     50 Mowry, Nicole                    Seekonk HS C             NP 
 28     20 Bender, Gianna                   King Philip HS B         NP 
 29     21 Farkash, Emma                    King Philip HS B         NP 
 30     19 McNeil, Hannah                   King Philip HS           NP 
 31     17 Berdos, Ashley                   King Philip HS           NP 
 32     38 Andrews, Jayci                   Plymouth South H         NP 
 33     40 Sessler, Maddie                  Plymouth South H         NP 
 34     22 Sullivan, Julianne               King Philip HS B         NP 
 35     39 Sessler, Holly                   Plymouth South H         NP 
 36     27 Afonso, Lexi                     Old Rochester HS         NP 
 37     55 Rutley, Hannah                   Sharon HS B              NP 
 38     29 Santos, Paige                    Old Rochester HS         NP 
 39     53 Kane, Natalie                    Sharon HS                NP 
 40     28 DoSonto, Jessica                 Old Rochester HS         NP 
 41     31 Santos, brooke                   Old Rochester HS         NP 
 42     66 Doran, Katie                     Weymouth HS              NP 
 43     30 Saccone, Haily                   Old Rochester HS         NP 
 44     32 Smith, Zoe                       Old Rochester HS         NP 
 45     46 Vicent A, Victoria               Seekonk HS               NP 
 46     45 Poirier, Corinne                 Seekonk HS               NP 
 47     59 Gomes, Andrea                    Southeastern Reg         NP 
 48     43 Belt, Lucy                       Seekonk HS               NP 
 49     47 Moszkawicz, Jessica              Seekonk HS B             NP 
 50     54 Loftus, Brigid                   Sharon HS                NP 
 51     49 Silleirs, Anne                   Seekonk HS B             NP 
 52     48 Pereira, Alison                  Seekonk HS B             NP 
 53     16 Perez, Alexa                     Hull HS                  NP 
 54     65 Peterson, Kelley                 Wareham HS B             NP 
 55     14 Mcnamara, Maddy                  Hull HS                  NP 
 56     63 Berger, Caitlyn                  Wareham HS B             NP 
 57     64 Fernandes, Kia                   Wareham HS B             NP 
 58      8 Bartlett, Jolene                 East Bridgewater         NP 
 59     11 Clifford, Marina                 East Bridgewater         NP 
 60     15 Mcnamara, Molly                  Hull HS                  NP 
 61      9 Czarniak, katy                   East Bridgewater         NP 
 62     69 Bean, Molly                      Weymouth HS B            NP 
 63     70 Goodwin, Kira                    Weymouth HS B            NP 
 64     67 Duggan, Ciara                    Weymouth HS              NP 
 65     68 Scheider, Jackie                 Weymouth HS              NP 
 66     61 Fehslens, Paige                  Wareham HS               NP 
 67     60 Cummings, Emily                  Wareham HS               NP 
 68     71 Sullivan, Emma                   Weymouth HS B            NP 
 69     62 St Julien, Maddie                Wareham HS               NP