Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2015 08:57 AM
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/2/2015                
                             Large School Division                             
                            Oliver Ames Regional HS                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-08  5/1/2010    Khary Bailey Smith, Weymouth HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    822 Wagner, Andrew                09 Plymouth Sou        5-03.00        
  2    481 Miller, Seyvon                10 Mansfield           5-03.00        
  3   1105 Abraham, Brian                09 Xaverian Bro        5-03.00        
  4    701 Clements, Erik                10 North Attleb        5-03.00        
  5    993 Maconga, Carson               09 Wellesley           5-04.00        
  6     83 Veale, Nick                   10 Boston Colle        5-04.00        
  7    443 Sorbo, Jack                   09 Lincoln-Sudb        5-04.00        
  8   1036 Dolan, Jason                  09 Westford Aca        5-04.00        
  9   1104 Thomas, Derek                 10 Weymouth            5-04.00        
 10     58 Cooke, Will                   10 Barnstable          5-05.00        
 11    380 Dunne, Ethan                  10 King Philip         5-05.00        
 12    913 Pierre, Jiovanny              09 Somerville          5-06.00        
 13    148 McKenzie, Rasean              10 Brockton            5-06.00        
 14    817 Leahy, Devin                  10 Plymouth Sou        5-06.00        
 15    230 Clarke, Luke                  10 Dartmouth           5-06.00        
 16    712 Mylod, Bobby                  10 North Attleb        5-06.00        
 17    266 Kimmelstiel, Matt             10 Framingham          5-06.00        
 18    513 Horne, Ransom                 10 Marshfield          5-06.00        
 19    716 Tarantino, Matt               09 North Attleb        5-07.00        
 20     49 West, Tyreik                  10 Attleboro           5-08.00        
 21    933 MacLean, Tommy                10 Taunton             5-08.00        
 22    908 Felix, CJ                     10 Somerville          5-08.00        
 23    911 Magre, Phillips               09 Somerville          5-09.00        
 24    551 Gastaldo, Matt                10 Natick              6-00.00        
 25    228 Boukheir, Peter               10 Dartmouth           6-00.00        
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-04  5/7/2011    Hadlee Coker, Falmouth HS                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    896 Collins-Silva, Savanna        09 Somerville          4-03.00        
  2    854 O'Neill, Jenny                10 Sharon              4-03.00        
  3   1070 Laenen, Diana                 09 Weymouth            4-03.00        
  4    222 Carroll, Lillian              09 Dartmouth           4-03.00        
  5    745 Gallotto, Marissa             10 Notre Dame A        4-04.00        
  6    357 Abbott, Kailey                09 King Philip         4-04.00        
  7      6 Larson, Catherine             09 Amherst-Pelh        4-04.00        
  8    324 Chippari, Bella               09 Hingham             4-04.00        
  9    402 Foster, Jackie                10 Lincoln-Sudb        4-04.00        
 10    224 Silvia, Allison               10 Dartmouth           4-04.00        
 11    541 Carmo, Kianna                 10 Natick              4-04.00        
 12    447 Broyles, Olivia               10 Mansfield           4-04.00        
 13   1026 Kinney, Sarah                 10 Westford Aca        4-04.00        
 14    759 Kandar, Jacqueline            09 Oliver Ames         4-04.00        
 15    655 Kim, Ella                     09 Newton South        4-04.00        
 16   1125 Parkinson, Melissa            10 King Philip         4-04.00        
 17    858 Wallace, Angela               09 Sharon              4-04.00        
 18    456 Haughey, Madison              09 Mansfield           4-04.00        
 19    768 Petrillo, Emma                10 Oliver Ames         4-04.00        
 20    287 Smith, Miranda                09 Franklin            4-04.00        
 21   1027 Lorette, Isabelle             10 Westford Aca        4-04.00        
 22    401 Forman, Lauren                09 Lincoln-Sudb        4-04.00        
 23    226 Vaccari, Cassidy              09 Dartmouth           4-04.00        
 24   1059 Barrett, Caroline             09 Weymouth            4-05.00        
 25    851 Kane, Natalie                 10 Sharon              4-06.00        
 26    880 Hapgood, Emily                09 Silver Lake         4-06.00        
 27    668 Becket, Camille               09 North Attleb        4-06.00        
 28    540 Canino, Carmen                09 Natick              4-06.00        
 29    676 Gaskin, Samantha              09 North Attleb        4-06.00        
 30    368 Mckeown, Abigail              09 King Philip         4-07.00        
 31    947 Redmond, Courtney             10 Walpole             4-07.00        
 32    122 Sullivan, Courtney            10 Bridgewater-        4-08.00        
 33     96 Morrison, Sydney              09 Braintree           4-08.00        
 34   1064 Duggan, Ciara                 10 Weymouth            4-08.00        
 35    134 Remy, Sara                    10 Brockton            4-08.00        
 36    773 Udo, Comfort                  10 Oliver Ames         4-08.00        
 37    651 Dennis, Maya                  10 Newton South        4-08.00        
 38    661 Miller, Aureanna              10 Newton South        4-09.00        
 39    945 O'Hara, Chloe                 10 Walpole             4-09.00        
 40    159 Crawford, Eve                 09 Brookline           4-10.00        
 41    725 Flaherty, Isabelle            10 North Quincy        4-11.00        
 42    103 Tonetti, Isabella             10 Braintree           4-11.00        
 43    327 Dainton, Zoe                  09 Hingham             5-00.00        
 44    608 Marshall, Natalie             09 Newton North        5-00.00        
 45    980 Bulson, Grace                 10 Wellesley           5-00.00        
 46    612 Reilly, Liana                 10 Newton North        5-00.00        
 47    160 Douglas, Patricia             10 Brookline           5-00.00        
 48    979 Blackett-Thomas, Erica        10 Wellesley           5-00.00        
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-11.25  5/4/2013    Cody Trudel, Westford Aca                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    473 Graham, Nick                  10 Mansfield          17-00.00        
  2    138 Bastia, Hansen                10 Brockton           17-00.00        
  3    471 DiLorenzo, Jareme             09 Mansfield          17-00.00        
  4    182 Guo, Kevin                    09 Brookline          17-00.00        
  5   1117 Pastore, Nicholas             09 Xaverian Bro       17-00.00        
  6    532 DeMarco, Joe                  09 Milford            17-00.00        
  7    198 Mason, Taquaine               09 Cambridge Ri       17-00.00        
  8    145 Hector, Reginald              10 Brockton           17-00.00        
  9   1087 Ferrarelli, James             10 Weymouth           17-01.50        
 10    955 Crowley, Richard              10 Walpole            17-02.50        
 11    958 Kilroy, Brandon               10 Walpole            17-03.00        
 12   1047 Knight, Isaac                 09 Westford Aca       17-03.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    352 Aulet, Ernesto                09 Holyoke            17-03.00        
  2    534 Kelley, Kayden                09 Milford            17-04.00        
  3    391 O'Neil, Christopher           10 King Philip        17-04.00        
  4     77 Mecha, Sam                    10 Boston Colle       17-05.00        
  5   1008 Cintron, Cesar                09 West Springf       17-05.00        
  6    253 Pemberton, Myles              10 Durfee             17-06.00        
  7    353 Colon, Nathan                 10 Holyoke            17-06.00        
  8    382 Garrity, Sean                 10 King Philip        17-07.00        
  9    998 Raynaud, Geo                  10 Wellesley          17-07.00        
 10    149 Monteiro, Joel                10 Brockton           17-07.00        
 11    311 Garcia, Angel                 10 Greater Lowe       17-08.00        
 12    443 Sorbo, Jack                   09 Lincoln-Sudb       17-08.00        
 13     72 Caliguri, Alex                10 Boston Colle       17-08.00        
 14   1101 Murphy, Mark                  10 Weymouth           17-08.00        
 15   1017 Stone, Brendon                09 West Springf       17-09.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    821 Rooney, Jacob                 10 Plymouth Sou       17-09.25        
  2    870 Hu, Oliver                    10 Sharon             17-10.00        
  3     62 Fawcett, Christopher          10 Barnstable         18-00.00        
  4    316 Sandelli, Ethan               09 Greater Lowe       18-00.00        
  5    432 Lindblom, Peter               09 Lincoln-Sudb       18-01.00        
  6    788 MacAdam, Jack                 09 Oliver Ames        18-01.50        
  7    577 Anglo, Jacob                  10 Needham            18-01.50        
  8    511 Hajdari, Eri                  10 Marshfield         18-03.00        
  9    993 Maconga, Carson               09 Wellesley          18-03.00        
 10    234 Lee, Anthony                  10 Dartmouth          18-03.75        
 11    582 Hoang, Will                   10 Needham            18-04.50        
 12    340 Dewire, Owen                  09 Hingham            18-05.00        
 13     40 Rodriguez, Isaiah             09 Attleboro          18-06.00        
 14    508 Friedel, Christian            10 Marshfield         18-06.00        
 15    524 Sousa, John                   09 Marshfield         18-06.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1    789 Matier, Kalil                 09 Oliver Ames        18-09.50        
  2   1031 Almasian, Armen               10 Westford Aca       18-11.00        
  3     16 Shepard, Andre                10 Amherst-Pelh       18-11.00        
  4    894 Shirikjian, Max               09 Silver Lake        19-01.00        
  5    538 Troung, Kevin                 10 Milford            19-01.00        
  6    228 Boukheir, Peter               10 Dartmouth          19-03.00        
  7    622 Bowden, Isaiah                10 Newton North       19-04.00        
  8    961 Preacher, Tau                 09 Walpole            19-04.50        
  9    793 Rodrigues-Pires, Belmundo     10 Oliver Ames        19-04.50        
 10    177 Chabon, Andrew                10 Brookline          19-05.50        
 11   1118 Quereux, Mark                 10 Xaverian Bro       19-08.00        
 12    908 Felix, CJ                     10 Somerville         20-00.50        
 13   1009 Darkwa, Sam                   10 West Springf       20-04.00        
 14    636 McClinchy, Seanross           10 Newton North       20-05.00        
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  18-00.25  5/4/2013    Mikaila Amerantes, Mansfield              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    412 Miller, Julie                 10 Lincoln-Sudb       14-00.00        
  2    608 Marshall, Natalie             09 Newton North       14-00.00        
  3    612 Reilly, Liana                 10 Newton North       14-00.00        
  4    964 Bernard, Trixie               10 Waltham            14-00.00        
  5    286 Sameski, Grace                10 Franklin           14-00.00        
  6    103 Tonetti, Isabella             10 Braintree          14-00.00        
  7    967 Janvier, Mithni               09 Waltham            14-00.00        
  8    455 Harrison, Julia               09 Mansfield          14-00.00        
  9    757 Evohr, Bryn                   09 Oliver Ames        14-00.00        
 10    410 Kenney, Caroline              10 Lincoln-Sudb       14-00.00        
 11    900 Jean-Louis, Loudes            09 Somerville         14-00.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1080 Piniero, Alaina               09 Weymouth           14-00.00        
  2    753 Robertson, Calem              10 Notre Dame A       14-00.00        
  3    975 Youyoute, Rose                09 Waltham            14-00.00        
  4      8 Pereira DaVeiga, Sidilene     10 Amherst-Pelh       14-00.75        
  5    881 Ho, Karen                     09 Silver Lake        14-01.00        
  6   1075 McLaughlin, Meghan            09 Weymouth           14-01.00        
  7    227 Vieira, Sarah                 09 Dartmouth          14-01.00        
  8    121 Sousa, Alyssa                 10 Bridgewater-       14-02.00        
  9    845 Connolly, Meaghan             10 Sharon             14-02.00        
 10    287 Smith, Miranda                09 Franklin           14-02.00        
 11    680 Jette, Leah                   09 North Attleb       14-02.50        
 12    755 Clark, Rachel                 09 Oliver Ames        14-03.50        
 13    899 Filmore, Samantha             10 Somerville         14-04.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    244 Pavao, Brittany               09 Durfee             14-04.00        
  2    448 Corkery, Angela               09 Mansfield          14-04.50        
  3    374 Sullivan, Julianne            10 King Philip        14-05.00        
  4    261 Meltzer, Sophie               09 Framingham         14-05.00        
  5    124 Wabrek, Danielle              10 Bridgewater-       14-05.00        
  6    282 Kroushl, Jessica              09 Franklin           14-07.00        
  7    762 MacDonald, Brittney           10 Oliver Ames        14-07.00        
  8    358 Balunos, Hannah               09 King Philip        14-08.00        
  9    329 Grosskopf, Cate               10 Hingham            14-08.50        
 10    363 Hogan, Rachel                 10 King Philip        14-09.00        
 11   1074 Marino, Isabelle              10 Weymouth           14-11.00        
 12    187 Alston, Janessa               10 Cambridge Ri       15-00.00        
 13    129 Cullors, Kyla                 09 Brockton           15-00.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1    616 Teszler, Rose                 09 Newton North       15-01.00        
  2    115 Quinn, Madeline               10 Bridgewater-       15-03.00        
  3    308 Lapan, Macy                   10 Greater Lowe       15-04.00        
  4    727 Healy, Mia                    10 North Quincy       15-05.50        
  5    898 Felix, Youdine                09 Somerville         15-06.00        
  6    925 Tichelaar, Samantha           09 Taunton            15-08.00        
  7    330 Harkins, Caroline             09 Hingham            15-08.00        
  8    724 Cluett, Cora                  09 North Quincy       15-09.00        
  9    320 Burleigh, Emma                10 Hingham            16-01.00        
 10    657 Lazare, Calene                10 Newton South       16-02.00        
 11    683 LaBonte, Rachel               09 North Attleb       16-03.00        
 12    740 Chase, Peri                   10 Notre Dame A       16-05.00        
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  44-11  5/1/2010    Tchuijo Nkamebo, Amherst Pelham Reg HS       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    139 Caruso, Matt                  10 Brockton           32-00.00        
  2     59 Dickerson-Pells, Makhai       10 Barnstable         32-00.00        
  3    179 Feng, Justin                  10 Brookline          32-00.00        
  4    490 Thevenot, Jordan              09 Mansfield          32-00.00        
  5    240 Werner, Chase                 09 Dartmouth          32-01.00        
  6    220 Martinez, Lazaro              09 Chelsea            32-06.00        
  7    392 Perry, Nathan                 10 King Philip        32-08.00        
  8    430 Heisey, Austin                10 Lincoln-Sudb       32-10.00        
  9    145 Hector, Reginald              10 Brockton           33-00.00        
 10    516 Lamb, Andrew                  10 Marshfield         33-02.00        
 11    515 Koertje, Christian            10 Marshfield         33-05.00        
 12   1110 Fallon, Brian                 09 Xaverian Bro       33-07.00        
 13    720 Wachowski, Griffin            09 North Attleb       33-07.50        
 14    481 Miller, Seyvon                10 Mansfield          34-00.00        
 15    558 Ryan, Peter                   09 Natick             34-00.00        
 16    811 Colbert, Bobby                10 Plymouth Sou       34-00.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    218 Cedeno, Adriel                10 Chelsea            34-01.00        
  2    530 Cicciu, Christoper            10 Milford            34-02.00        
  3    292 Cannon, Riley                 09 Franklin           34-03.25        
  4   1115 Longmoore, Kevin              10 Xaverian Bro       34-03.50        
  5    293 Chieng, Chris                 10 Franklin           34-04.00        
  6    232 Fuertes, Noel                 10 Dartmouth          34-06.00        
  7   1007 Caron, Chris                  10 West Springf       34-09.50        
  8    210 Gray, Christian               09 Catholic Mem       35-00.00        
  9    436 Lynch, Brian                  10 Lincoln-Sudb       35-00.00        
 10    796 Vella, Cameron                09 Oliver Ames        35-04.00        
 11    625 Davila, Anthony               10 Newton North       35-06.00        
 12    237 Sequeira, Isaac               09 Dartmouth          35-07.00        
 13    252 Monteiro, Asante              09 Durfee             35-10.00        
 14    206 Denny, Christian              09 Catholic Mem       36-00.00        
 15   1112 Hayes, Ryan                   10 Xaverian Bro       36-02.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1091 Goodine, Ian                  10 Weymouth           36-02.50        
  2    534 Kelley, Kayden                09 Milford            36-05.00        
  3    783 Funai, Liston                 10 Oliver Ames        36-06.50        
  4    246 Belanger, Xavier              09 Durfee             37-05.00        
  5     49 West, Tyreik                  10 Attleboro          37-08.00        
  6    202 Teal, John                    10 Cambridge Ri       37-08.00        
  7    538 Troung, Kevin                 10 Milford            38-04.00        
  8   1009 Darkwa, Sam                   10 West Springf       38-09.00        
  9    862 Elisma, Juvan                 10 Sharon             38-10.00        
 10    622 Bowden, Isaiah                10 Newton North       39-00.00        
 11    912 Ozit, Imler                   10 Somerville         39-00.00        
 12    865 Hackett, Xavier               10 Sharon             39-01.25        
 13    910 Joseph, Shaq                  10 Somerville         40-04.00        
 14    508 Friedel, Christian            10 Marshfield         41-06.50        
 15     76 Mecha, Michael                10 Boston Colle       42-06.00        
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-00  5/5/2005    Jasmin Washington, Waltham HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     96 Morrison, Sydney              09 Braintree          26-00.00        
  2    573 Tercatin, Gabby               09 Needham            26-01.00        
  3     56 Shanahan, Maeve               09 Barnstable         26-05.00        
  4    976 Baderscher, Olivia            09 Wellesley          26-05.50        
  5    617 Whitham, Amanda               10 Newton North       26-06.00        
  6    420 Stevenson, Lisa               09 Lincoln-Sudb       26-06.50        
  7    373 Smith, Madison                10 King Philip        27-00.00        
  8    844 Chabot, Ariana                09 Sharon             27-02.00        
  9    454 Hanley, Emma                  10 Mansfield          27-04.50        
 10    397 Bakacs, Sara                  10 Lincoln-Sudb       27-05.00        
 11    758 Hausman, Elizabeth            10 Oliver Ames        28-03.00        
 12    116 Rec, Emma                     09 Bridgewater-       28-03.00        
 13    274 Canonico, Katie               10 Franklin           28-04.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    277 Cummings, Brianna             09 Franklin           28-05.50        
  2    677 Gray, Mimi                    09 North Attleb       28-05.50        
  3    882 Kehoe, Sydney                 09 Silver Lake        28-06.00        
  4    131 Jack, Adiva                   10 Brockton           28-06.00        
  5    104 Burns, Devin                  10 Bridgewater-       28-07.00        
  6     51 Doherty, Abby                 10 Barnstable         28-08.00        
  7    374 Sullivan, Julianne            10 King Philip        28-08.00        
  8    764 Naughton, Cate                10 Oliver Ames        29-01.00        
  9    946 O'Sullivan, Abby              10 Walpole            29-01.50        
 10    493 Cunio, Isabela                09 Marshfield         29-01.75        
 11   1063 Doran, Katie                  10 Weymouth           29-02.25        
 12    843 Brandes, Rachel               09 Sharon             29-02.50        
 13    222 Carroll, Lillian              09 Dartmouth          29-03.50        
 14    851 Kane, Natalie                 10 Sharon             29-03.50        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    223 Cook, Jaidyn                  09 Dartmouth          29-04.00        
  2    920 Grundy, Samantha              10 Taunton            29-05.00        
  3    283 Lemanski, Grace               10 Franklin           29-05.00        
  4    495 Doust, Alyssa                 09 Marshfield         29-10.00        
  5   1060 Bechtold, Drew                09 Weymouth           29-11.00        
  6    897 Eloi, Jackie                  09 Somerville         29-11.00        
  7    968 Joseph, Danielle              10 Waltham            30-00.00        
  8    327 Dainton, Zoe                  09 Hingham            30-00.50        
  9    362 Hamilton, Lucy                10 King Philip        30-03.00        
 10    729 Klincewicz, Julia             09 North Quincy       30-03.00        
 11    730 Nguyen, Tara                  10 North Quincy       30-03.50        
 12    113 Page, Kelly                   10 Bridgewater-       30-06.00        
 13    217 Simon, Martin                 09 Chelsea            30-07.00        
 14    415 Raghavan, Maya                09 Lincoln-Sudb       30-11.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1    803 Murphy, Miranda               09 Plymouth Sou       31-00.00        
  2    690 Morris, Kiera                 09 North Attleb       31-00.00        
  3    324 Chippari, Bella               09 Hingham            31-03.00        
  4    494 deGrasse, Brianna             10 Marshfield         31-06.00        
  5    685 MacDonald, Britta             09 North Attleb       31-11.25        
  6    971 Nicolas, Melissa              10 Waltham            32-00.00        
  7    457 Horn, Olivia                  10 Mansfield          32-02.00        
  8    760 Leroy, Angelique              10 Oliver Ames        32-06.00        
  9   1064 Duggan, Ciara                 10 Weymouth           32-08.00        
 10    804 Sessler, Madelyn              10 Plymouth Sou       32-11.50        
 11    243 McDonnell, Isabel             10 Durfee             33-02.00        
 12    332 Hogan, Megan                  09 Hingham            33-05.00        
 13    944 Mazzocca, Kelsey              10 Walpole            33-06.00        
 14    965 Civil, Shy                    10 Waltham            34-03.50        
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  141-10  5/7/2011    Darius Gaylor, New Bedford HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     71 Morgan, Zachary               10 Barnstable            80-00        
  2    465 Adorno, Leo                   09 Mansfield             80-00        
  3    183 Hur, Nick                     10 Brookline             80-00        
  4     70 Martir, Eric                  10 Barnstable            80-00        
  5    702 Colvin, Chris                 10 North Attleb          80-00        
  6    390 Olsen, Alex                   10 King Philip           80-05        
  7    533 Johnson, Rohan                09 Milford               80-10        
  8    557 Ramstrom, Gus                 10 Natick                81-00        
  9    995 Musikavanhu, BoBo             09 Wellesley             81-01        
 10    590 Vakati, Vik                   10 Needham               81-01        
 11    698 Bullock, Sam                  09 North Attleb          81-02        
 12   1055 Sannella, Michael             10 Westford Aca          81-08        
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1085 Cronin, Matt                  09 Weymouth              81-09        
  2    305 Russell, Duncan               09 Franklin              81-11        
  3    151 Smith, Khoury                 10 Brockton              82-00        
  4    522 Palesek, Charlie              09 Marshfield            82-00        
  5    427 Doyle, Aiden                  10 Lincoln-Sudb          82-01        
  6    341 Freda, Joe                    09 Hingham               82-03        
  7   1099 Mackin, Gerard                09 Weymouth              82-04        
  8    480 McCree, Kevin                 09 Mansfield             83-00        
  9    906 Bragatto, Matheus             09 Somerville            83-00        
 10    433 Liu, Jason                    10 Lincoln-Sudb          83-03        
 11   1035 Chasse, Brandon               09 Westford Aca          83-05        
 12    791 Mills, Jack                   09 Oliver Ames           83-09        
 13    905 Blanc, Claude                 10 Somerville            84-00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    438 Parangi, Dan                  10 Lincoln-Sudb          84-05        
  2    141 Ejiogu-Dike, Kingsley         10 Brockton              85-00        
  3     11 Ellis, Zachary                09 Amherst-Pelh          85-00        
  4    384 Hagen, Will                   10 King Philip           85-09        
  5    959 Kraus, Myles                  10 Walpole            89-07.50        
  6    200 Rosario, Johnny               10 Cambridge Ri          90-00        
  7    306 Stanwicks, Andrew             10 Franklin              91-00        
  8    387 Loewen, Daniel                10 King Philip           92-00        
  9    338 Davis, Dylan                  09 Hingham               92-02        
 10    643 Whitham, Doug                 10 Newton North          93-06        
 11    990 DeAngelo, Michael             10 Wellesley             94-05        
 12    620 Benninger, Charles            10 Newton North          95-00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1    703 Crosman, Cameron              10 North Attleb          95-05        
  2    827 Brown, Hunter                 10 Saint John's          96-05        
  3   1042 Germann, Chet                 10 Westford Aca          97-08        
  4     81 Stenson, Jack                 10 Boston Colle         100-00        
  5    914 Santiago, Manuel              10 Somerville           100-06        
  6    819 McGilvary, Wade               10 Plymouth Sou         104-09        
  7   1102 Proude, Rob                   10 Weymouth             107-03        
  8   1108 Dillow, Hayden                09 Xaverian Bro         107-11        
  9     79 Ohuabunwa, Evan               09 Boston Colle         110-00        
 10    619 Baronowski, Nathan            10 Newton North         110-06        
 11    836 McHale, Sean                  10 Saint John's         111-03        
 12    809 Braz, Joey                    10 Plymouth Sou         111-11        
 13    832 Delisle, Robby                10 Saint John's         113-09        
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  106-00  5/7/2011    Kate Kummer, North Attleboro HS             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    973 Tam, Carrie                   10 Waltham               65-00        
  2    970 Martin, Emma                  10 Waltham               65-00        
  3    101 Redington, Alyssa             09 Braintree             65-00        
  4    673 Collard, Caroline             10 North Attleb          65-00        
  5    754 Viola, Madeline               10 Notre Dame A          65-00        
  6     95 Labadini, Lauren              09 Braintree             65-00        
  7    671 Castelo, Abbey                09 North Attleb          65-00        
  8    653 Kaplun, Esther                10 Newton South          65-01        
  9    848 Goodman, Rachel               10 Sharon             65-01.50        
 10    664 Rhea, Soni                    10 Newton South          65-02        
 11    370 Millender, Jayla              10 King Philip           65-05        
 12    596 Dallaire, Lizzy               09 Newton North          65-08        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    397 Bakacs, Sara                  10 Lincoln-Sudb          66-03        
  2    918 Connors, Elizabeth            10 Taunton            66-06.50        
  3   1077 Morcy, Daphnie                10 Weymouth              67-08        
  4    452 Fong, Francesca               10 Mansfield          67-10.50        
  5    924 Tejada-Montalvo, Jeraliz      10 Taunton               68-00        
  6    413 Nelson, Izzy                  10 Lincoln-Sudb          68-06        
  7    215 Martinez, Alex                10 Chelsea               69-01        
  8    193 Ricardo, Natalie              10 Cambridge Ri          70-00        
  9    285 Rizoli, Allison               09 Franklin              70-06        
 10    323 Cavanaugh, Casey              10 Hingham               73-04        
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1076 Monahan, Bridget              10 Weymouth              75-10        
  2    406 Gervais, Ariannah             10 Lincoln-Sudb          76-08        
  3    654 Katz, Hannah                  09 Newton South          77-06        
  4    135 Ugwuakazi, Angel              10 Brockton              80-00        
  5    125 Wells, Cassandra              10 Bridgewater-          81-00        
  6    242 Foster, Jamelah               10 Durfee                81-02        
  7   1065 Gaughan, Sam                  10 Weymouth              82-04        
  8    364 Kelleher, Courtney            10 King Philip           85-08        
  9    124 Wabrek, Danielle              10 Bridgewater-          94-07        
 10    801 Mikoud, Emily                 10 Plymouth Sou          98-06        
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  170-10  5/4/2012    Nick Fofana, Newton North HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    181 Gerber, Andrew                09 Brookline            100-00        
  2    484 Otto, Ryan                    09 Mansfield            100-00        
  3    521 O' Leary, Kyle                10 Marshfield           100-00        
  4     11 Ellis, Zachary                09 Amherst-Pelh         100-00        
  5    479 Manley, David                 10 Mansfield            100-00        
  6    738 Legaspi, Dimitri              09 North Quincy         100-00        
  7     38 Nordberg, Nicolas             10 Attleboro            100-00        
  8    815 Jake, Jaros                   10 Plymouth Sou         100-01        
  9    704 Fontaine, Andrew              09 North Attleb         100-01        
 10   1013 Liventsov, Maksim             10 West Springf         100-05        
 11    792 Phelps, Hunter                09 Oliver Ames          101-00        
 12    251 Montalvo, Terelle             10 Durfee               101-00        
 13    992 Luzaitis, Alexander           10 Wellesley            101-01        
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1012 Kressler, Zachary             10 West Springf         101-01        
  2    478 MacIntyre, Cameron            10 Mansfield            101-09        
  3   1083 Albee, Justin                 09 Weymouth             101-09        
  4    378 Angelone, Aeden               09 King Philip          102-00        
  5     43 Souza, Zachary                10 Attleboro            102-00        
  6    236 Rutch, Adam                   10 Dartmouth            102-03        
  7    557 Ramstrom, Gus                 10 Natick               103-03        
  8    231 Ellis, Nathan                 09 Dartmouth            103-06        
  9    907 Dodi, Enea                    10 Somerville           103-06        
 10    299 Kroon, Joe                    09 Franklin             103-09        
 11    892 Gilbert, Colby                10 Silver Lake          104-05        
 12    529 Cappalletti, Jack             10 Milford              105-11        
 13    219 Lemus, Chris                  10 Chelsea              106-00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    429 Figueroa, Victor              09 Lincoln-Sudb         106-00        
  2     73 Dockery, Michael              10 Boston Colle         106-05        
  3    254 Sims-Frasier, Justin          10 Durfee               107-06        
  4   1103 Radel, Sebastian              09 Weymouth             108-04        
  5    989 Cohen, Josh                   09 Wellesley            109-00        
  6   1039 Dulcziewski, Matt             10 Westford Aca         109-01        
  7   1050 Macres, Dalton                10 Westford Aca         109-11        
  8    520 Noonan, Mike                  10 Marshfield           110-00        
  9    239 Szteliga, Max                 10 Dartmouth            110-02        
 10    697 Braun, Erik                   10 North Attleb         110-06        
 11    587 Riley, Nolan                  09 Needham              110-10        
 12    837 McNeil, Ryan                  10 Saint John's         111-08        
 13     30 Dreu, Marc                    10 Attleboro            111-11        
Flight 4  Finals
  1    199 Moore, Tyrell                 10 Cambridge Ri         112-00        
  2    144 Goncalves, Rui                10 Brockton             115-00        
  3    890 d Entremont, William          09 Silver Lake          115-00        
  4    213 Techiera, Nick                10 Catholic Mem         115-00        
  5    212 Suleiman, Abubakar            10 Catholic Mem         115-00        
  6    872 McManus, Matthew              09 Sharon               115-07        
  7    621 Bookman, Dobbin               10 Newton North         116-10        
  8    826 Arsenault, Matt               10 Saint John's         116-10        
  9    577 Anglo, Jacob                  10 Needham              117-05        
 10     84 Verria, Ryan                  09 Boston Colle         117-07        
 11    423 Ammen, Breylen                10 Lincoln-Sudb         118-00        
 12    551 Gastaldo, Matt                10 Natick               119-00        
 13    963 Takacs, Jake                  10 Walpole              119-05        
Flight 5  Finals
  1    904 Barrientos, Jason             10 Somerville           122-00        
  2    314 Kinney, Cole                  10 Greater Lowe         122-01        
  3    705 Fuentes, Cesar                09 North Attleb         122-06        
  4    895 Stanton, Seamus               10 Silver Lake          122-11        
  5    930 Leason, Ryan                  10 Taunton              124-11        
  6    309 Blatus, Anthony               10 Greater Lowe         125-00        
  7    139 Caruso, Matt                  10 Brockton             125-00        
  8   1096 Jamieson, Brett               10 Weymouth             126-10        
  9    142 Gomes, Divell                 10 Brockton             128-00        
 10   1040 Dunne, Mark                   10 Westford Aca         137-08        
 11    935 Volkmann, Michael             10 Taunton              141-07        
 12    929 Chretien, John                10 Taunton              149-01        
 13   1107 Cronin, Matt                  10 Xaverian Bro         156-08        
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  120-03.50  5/1/2010    Meghan McHugh, North Attleborough HS     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    133 Marchand, Madeline            10 Brockton              70-00        
  2    419 Semerjian, Alanna             10 Lincoln-Sudb          70-00        
  3    754 Viola, Madeline               10 Notre Dame A          70-00        
  4    748 Himelrick, Emily              10 Notre Dame A          70-00        
  5    132 Jefferson, Chaylese           10 Brockton              70-00        
  6     25 Vieira, Chloe                 10 Attleboro             70-00        
  7    879 Boudreau, Annabelle           09 Silver Lake           70-02        
  8    884 Michard, Julie                09 Silver Lake           70-05        
  9    170 Shoap, Molly                  10 Brookline             71-00        
 10    463 Rapoza, Allison               10 Mansfield             71-01        
 11    110 Hang, Caroline                10 Bridgewater-          71-02        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    105 Callinan, Annmarie            10 Bridgewater-          71-06        
  2    459 Mackie, Nicole                10 Mansfield             72-01        
  3    849 Gray, Natalie                 10 Sharon                72-07        
  4   1029 Orakwue, Kene                 10 Westford Aca          72-08        
  5    972 Platt, Michela                09 Waltham               73-00        
  6    679 Hurley, Brianna               10 North Attleb          73-08        
  7    241 Ashby, Tahira                 10 Durfee                74-04        
  8    323 Cavanaugh, Casey              10 Hingham               74-05        
  9    545 Hatt, Caitlin                 09 Natick                75-06        
 10    670 Brandley, Rebecca             09 North Attleb          77-00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    919 Dubuc, Emma                   10 Taunton               77-09        
  2    921 Johnson, Taryn                10 Taunton               80-01        
  3   1026 Kinney, Sarah                 10 Westford Aca          80-10        
  4    359 Buldoc, Haleigh               10 King Philip           83-02        
  5    969 Marrero, Janiah               10 Waltham            84-00.50        
  6     23 Pike, Victoria                10 Attleboro             87-04        
  7    447 Broyles, Olivia               10 Mansfield             90-02        
  8    922 Lopes, Dezarei                09 Taunton               90-09        
  9    986 Winkelman, Cassandra          10 Wellesley            102-00        
 10    856 Stoller, Shira                09 Sharon            103-09.50        
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51-08  5/4/2012    Ryan Kim, Newton South Hs                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     35 Healy, William                10 Attleboro          30-00.00        
  2     33 Hague, Jacob                  09 Attleboro          30-00.00        
  3    348 Sandler, Aidan                09 Hingham            30-02.00        
  4    527 Aminmentse, Asong             10 Milford            30-02.00        
  5    233 Guilbeault, Connor            10 Dartmouth          30-02.00        
  6    264 Blumer, Jake                  10 Framingham         30-02.00        
  7    889 Brown IV, James               10 Silver Lake        30-03.50        
  8    576 Anderson, Owen                10 Needham            30-05.00        
  9    383 Garron, Edward                10 King Philip        30-05.00        
 10    520 Noonan, Mike                  10 Marshfield         30-05.00        
 11    506 Dowling, Steve                09 Marshfield         30-05.00        
 12    526 Weber, Colin                  09 Marshfield         30-06.00        
 13    433 Liu, Jason                    10 Lincoln-Sudb       31-01.00        
 14    791 Mills, Jack                   09 Oliver Ames        31-02.50        
 15    183 Hur, Nick                     10 Brookline          31-03.00        
 16    877 Thomas, Jeffery               09 Sharon             31-07.50        
 17   1085 Cronin, Matt                  09 Weymouth           31-09.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    205 Barbosa, Carlos               10 Catholic Mem       31-10.00        
  2     46 Thibault, Alexander           10 Attleboro          32-00.00        
  3   1042 Germann, Chet                 10 Westford Aca       32-01.00        
  4     71 Morgan, Zachary               10 Barnstable         32-02.00        
  5    809 Braz, Joey                    10 Plymouth Sou       32-07.50        
  6    465 Adorno, Leo                   09 Mansfield          33-00.00        
  7    903 Augustin, Henry               09 Somerville         33-00.00        
  8    813 Disher, Andrew                10 Plymouth Sou       33-02.00        
  9    590 Vakati, Vik                   10 Needham            33-03.00        
 10   1083 Albee, Justin                 09 Weymouth           33-03.00        
 11    305 Russell, Duncan               09 Franklin           33-03.00        
 12    268 Mellusi, Will                 10 Framingham         33-09.00        
 13    990 DeAngelo, Michael             10 Wellesley          33-10.00        
 14    989 Cohen, Josh                   09 Wellesley          33-10.00        
 15    891 Gay, Owen                     10 Silver Lake        34-01.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    962 Rinne, Graham                 10 Walpole            34-03.00        
  2    428 Engstrom, Ian                 10 Lincoln-Sudb       34-05.50        
  3    722 Weygand, Jay                  09 North Attleb       34-07.00        
  4     70 Martir, Eric                  10 Barnstable         34-08.00        
  5    582 Hoang, Will                   10 Needham            34-11.00        
  6   1045 Gomez, Jake                   10 Westford Aca       35-00.25        
  7    313 Keo, Veon                     10 Greater Lowe       35-03.00        
  8    872 McManus, Matthew              09 Sharon             35-06.00        
  9    819 McGilvary, Wade               10 Plymouth Sou       35-09.00        
 10    141 Ejiogu-Dike, Kingsley         10 Brockton           36-00.00        
 11   1018 Vample, Jason                 10 West Springf       36-06.50        
 12    387 Loewen, Daniel                10 King Philip        36-10.00        
 13    718 Tobey, Michael                10 North Attleb       37-07.00        
 14    349 Sandler, Colman               10 Hingham            37-07.50        
 15   1040 Dunne, Mark                   10 Westford Aca       38-01.50        
Flight 4  Finals
  1    914 Santiago, Manuel              10 Somerville         38-03.00        
  2    438 Parangi, Dan                  10 Lincoln-Sudb       38-07.00        
  3    708 Larkin, John                  10 North Attleb       38-08.50        
  4    390 Olsen, Alex                   10 King Philip        39-05.00        
  5    480 McCree, Kevin                 09 Mansfield          40-00.00        
  6    626 Donovan, Mike                 10 Newton North       40-06.00        
  7    838 Santoianni, James             10 Saint John's       41-00.00        
  8    151 Smith, Khoury                 10 Brockton           41-05.00        
  9     85 Watson, Pat                   10 Boston Colle       41-06.50        
 10   1108 Dillow, Hayden                09 Xaverian Bro       41-10.00        
 11    832 Delisle, Robby                10 Saint John's       42-00.00        
 12    621 Bookman, Dobbin               10 Newton North       43-03.00        
 13   1102 Proude, Rob                   10 Weymouth           43-09.00        
 14    906 Bragatto, Matheus             09 Somerville         44-00.00        
 15    633 Klein, Nathaniel              10 Newton North       46-01.00        
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  38-05.25  5/4/2012    Dominique Coley, Brockton HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    973 Tam, Carrie                   10 Waltham            25-00.00        
  2    155 Bogdanovic, Dania             09 Brookline          25-00.00        
  3    766 O'Brien, Carolyn              09 Oliver Ames        25-00.00        
  4    463 Rapoza, Allison               10 Mansfield          25-00.00        
  5    101 Redington, Alyssa             09 Braintree          25-00.00        
  6    336 Pichard, Haley                10 Hingham            25-00.00        
  7    335 Million, Olivia               10 Hingham            25-00.00        
  8    407 Hamilton, Patricia            09 Lincoln-Sudb       25-00.00        
  9    565 Horton, Sophie                09 Needham            25-00.00        
 10    166 Maclean, Sofia                09 Brookline          25-00.00        
 11   1066 Heath, Rachael                10 Weymouth           25-01.00        
 12    563 Gilman, Meg                   10 Needham            25-01.00        
 13    279 Goodermuth, Sarah             09 Franklin           25-02.00        
 14    654 Katz, Hannah                  09 Newton South       25-02.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1     21 Mammoli, Mackenzie            09 Attleboro          25-04.50        
  2    130 Edwards, Jennifer             10 Brockton           25-05.00        
  3    452 Fong, Francesca               10 Mansfield          25-06.00        
  4    802 Mineo, Megan                  10 Plymouth Sou       25-06.00        
  5   1029 Orakwue, Kene                 10 Westford Aca       25-06.00        
  6    823 Mlenga, Kenzia                09 Quincy             25-11.00        
  7    370 Millender, Jayla              10 King Philip        26-00.00        
  8    644 Amen, Manatma                 10 Newton South       26-00.00        
  9    924 Tejada-Montalvo, Jeraliz      10 Taunton            26-01.00        
 10    413 Nelson, Izzy                  10 Lincoln-Sudb       26-02.00        
 11    859 Williams, Alyana              09 Sharon             26-02.50        
 12    647 Bierenbaum, Ana               10 Newton South       26-03.00        
 13    970 Martin, Emma                  10 Waltham            26-06.00        
 14    984 Jones, Catie                  09 Wellesley          27-00.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    241 Ashby, Tahira                 10 Durfee             27-04.00        
  2    856 Stoller, Shira                09 Sharon             28-01.00        
  3    848 Goodman, Rachel               10 Sharon             28-04.50        
  4    801 Mikoud, Emily                 10 Plymouth Sou       28-06.00        
  5    242 Foster, Jamelah               10 Durfee             28-08.00        
  6    673 Collard, Caroline             10 North Attleb       28-08.50        
  7   1065 Gaughan, Sam                  10 Weymouth           29-01.00        
  8    741 DeFalco, Devyn                10 Notre Dame A       29-05.00        
  9    125 Wells, Cassandra              10 Bridgewater-       29-05.00        
 10   1077 Morcy, Daphnie                10 Weymouth           29-07.00        
 11    364 Kelleher, Courtney            10 King Philip        30-00.00        
 12    135 Ugwuakazi, Angel              10 Brockton           30-00.00        
 13    406 Gervais, Ariannah             10 Lincoln-Sudb       32-04.00        
 14    732 Umoren, Melody                10 North Quincy       39-00.00