Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2015 08:35 AM
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/2/2015                
                             Small School Division                             
                                  Norwell HS                                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-06  5/1/2012    Adam Coutit, Somerset Berkley HS             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    687 David, Jason                  10 Randolph            5-03.00        
  2    515 Pisch, Ryan                   09 Nauset              5-03.00        
  3    514 Nobili, Colin                 09 Nauset              5-03.00        
  4    382 Rector, Kyle                  10 Hopkinton           5-03.00        
  5    336 Rogers, Nate                  10 Foxborough          5-03.00        
  6    338 Whitney, Owen                 10 Foxborough          5-03.00        
  7    431 Graham, Timmy                 10 Medfield            5-03.00        
  8    874 Wade, Patrick                 09 Westwood            5-03.00        
  9    779 Schobel, Nathaniel            10 Somerset-Ber        5-03.00        
 10    102 Yoder, Charlie                10 Bishop Feeha        5-03.00        
 11    778 Roche, Ben                    10 Somerset-Ber        5-04.00        
 12    149 Rodriguez, Connor             10 Coyle & Cass        5-04.00        
 13    279 Damon, Brian                  10 East Bridgew        5-04.00        
 14     39 McCabe, Jonathan              10 Bedford             5-05.00        
 15    695 Zany, Gassendi                10 Randolph            5-06.00        
 16    237 Brace, Nathan                 10 Dover-Sherbo        5-06.00        
 17    131 Dion, Josh                    10 Carver              5-06.00        
 18    205 Bullock, Dean                 10 Dighton-Reho        5-06.00        
 19    134 Machado, Alex                 10 Carver              5-08.00        
 20    116 Reis, Edmund                  10 Burlington          5-10.00        
 21    114 Lamin, Fernando               10 Burlington          6-02.00        
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-03  5/7/2012    Kylie Lorenzen, Holliston HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    679 Francillon, Diane             10 Randolph            4-03.00        
  2    650 Haley, Caitlin                09 Plymouth Nor        4-03.00        
  3    155 Flynn, Katherine               9 Dedham              4-03.00        
  4    340 Breen, Mackenzie              09 Grafton             4-04.00        
  5    842 Cimbal, Annabel               09 Westwood            4-04.00        
  6    454 Flaherty, Lydia               09 Millis              4-04.00        
  7    124 Mota, Isabel                  09 Carver              4-04.00        
  8    108 Sullivan, MaryLyn             10 Bishop Stang        4-04.00        
  9    420 Lau, Naomi                    10 Medfield            4-04.00        
 10    319 Seeley, Courtney              10 Foxborough          4-04.00        
 11    749 Read, Amanda                  10 Seekonk             4-04.00        
 12    678 Felix, Kiara                  10 Randolph            4-04.00        
 13     69 Kelleher, Hannah              10 Bishop Feeha        4-05.00        
 14    858 Sugrue, Carly                 10 Westwood            4-06.00        
 15    415 D'Amore, Makayla              10 Medfield            4-06.00        
 16    156 Goffredo, Leah                 9 Dedham              4-06.00        
 17    716 Tickell, Halle                09 Sandwich            4-06.00        
 18    201 Teixeira, Abby                10 Dighton-Reho        4-06.00        
 19    822 Tyma, Sara                    10 Wareham             4-06.00        
 20    461 White, Taylor                 10 Millis              4-06.00        
 21    816 King, Bridgette               10 Wareham             4-06.00        
 22    122 Meredith, Brooke              09 Carver              4-06.00        
 23    325 VandenBoom, Angela            10 Foxborough          4-06.00        
 24     28 Korroch, Seda                 09 Bedford             4-06.00        
 25    370 Roche, Elizabeth              10 Hopkinton           4-06.00        
 26     17 Doucette, Julia               09 Ashland             4-06.00        
 27    519 Carlson, Emily                10 Norton              4-06.00        
 28    223 Jenkins, Elizabeth            09 Dover-Sherbo        4-06.00        
 29    369 Pucci, Michaela               10 Hopkinton           4-06.00        
 30    199 Rodrigues, Evie               10 Dighton-Reho        4-07.00        
 31    731 Hassett, Samantha             10 Scituate            4-07.00        
 32    565 Seney, Shaniya                09 Norwood             4-08.00        
 33    784 Forbes, Delaney               10 Tri-County R        4-08.00        
 34     61 Bruno, Hannah                 10 Bishop Feeha        4-08.00        
 35    848 Lacasse, Taylor               09 Westwood            4-08.00        
 36    424 Ravech, Eden                  10 Medfield            4-08.00        
 37    727 Cuneo, Julia                  10 Scituate            4-09.00        
 38    383 Davidson, Lauren              10 Joseph Case         4-10.00        
 39    220 Gardner, Libby                10 Dover-Sherbo        4-10.00        
 40    696 Matson, Lily                  09 Rockland            4-10.00        
 41    817 Koslowsky, Madison            10 Wareham             4-10.00        
 42    303 Gagnon, Natalie               09 Falmouth            4-11.00        
 43    175 Holmes, Katie                 09 Dennis-Yarmo        4-11.00        
 44     67 Farren, Angela                10 Bishop Feeha        5-00.00        
 45     32 Rennich, Jennifer             09 Bedford             5-00.00        
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-01  5/4/2013    Davis Vasconcellos, Pembroke HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    823 Andrade, Dante                09 Wareham            17-00.00        
  2    100 Ward, Terry                   10 Bishop Feeha       17-00.00        
  3    871 Ravech, Tyler                 10 Westwood           17-00.00        
  4     58 Michaud, Nicholas             10 Bellingham         17-00.00        
  5    569 Fonseca Castro, Nataniel      10 Norwood            17-00.00        
  6    828 Mcallister, Elijah            09 Wareham            17-00.00        
  7    542 Simmons, Wyatt                10 Norton             17-00.00        
  8    382 Rector, Kyle                  10 Hopkinton          17-00.00        
  9    689 Hinds, Patrick                10 Randolph           17-01.00        
 10    280 Duhamel, Eric                 09 East Bridgew       17-03.00        
 11    141 Skinner, Connor               10 Carver             17-04.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    211 Monteiro, Dennis              09 Dighton-Reho       17-05.00        
  2     50 Bouche, Nick                  10 Bellingham         17-06.00        
  3    136 McSweeney, Skylar             10 Carver             17-06.00        
  4    773 Holt, Nate                    10 Somerset-Ber       17-07.00        
  5    693 Phan, Stevens                 09 Randolph           17-08.00        
  6     37 Johnson, Isak                 10 Bedford            17-08.00        
  7    387 Couitt, Naoh                  09 Joseph Case        17-10.00        
  8    664 Burkhead, Jake                10 Plymouth Nor       17-11.75        
  9    405 DaSilva, Jerry                09 Marthas Vine       18-00.00        
 10     25 Sweeney, Zachory              10 Ashland            18-01.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    283 Frost, Andrew                 09 East Bridgew       18-03.00        
  2    626 Cirillo, Andrew               10 Pembroke           18-03.00        
  3    386 Costa, Brendan                10 Joseph Case        18-03.00        
  4    634 O'Neil, Dan                   10 Pembroke           18-04.00        
  5     85 Jolin, Devin                  10 Bishop Feeha       18-04.00        
  6    829 Nascimento, Issac             09 Wareham            18-08.00        
  7    496 Osazea, Koby                  10 Milton             19-02.00        
  8    333 Omuemu, Eseosa                10 Foxborough         19-06.25        
  9    771 Farias, Andrew                10 Somerset-Ber       20-04.00        
 10    300 Dutille, Ryan                 10 East Longmea       20-10.00        
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  16-11.50  5/4/2013    Kylie Lorenzen, Hollsiton HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    321 Srinivasan, Shraeya           10 Foxborough         14-00.00        
  2    678 Felix, Kiara                  10 Randolph           14-00.00        
  3     49 Michaud, Emily                10 Bellingham         14-00.00        
  4    747 Paine, Madison                10 Seekonk            14-00.00        
  5    763 Borges, Samantha              09 Somerset-Ber       14-00.00        
  6    559 Fagan, Rachel                 09 Norwood            14-00.00        
  7    679 Francillon, Diane             10 Randolph           14-00.00        
  8    309 Abbott, Shaina                09 Foxborough         14-00.50        
  9    769 Woodford, Jordan              09 Somerset-Ber       14-01.00        
 10    117 Barrett, Indi                    Carver             14-02.00        
 11    561 Jordan, Fiona                 10 Norwood            14-02.50        
 12    192 Gustafson, Meagan             10 Dighton-Reho       14-03.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    311 Burns, Hannah                 10 Foxborough         14-04.00        
  2    548 Holleran, Tessa               10 Norwell            14-05.00        
  3    428 Todd, Abi                     10 Medfield           14-06.00        
  4    545 Boyd, Mackenzie               10 Norwell            14-06.00        
  5    815 Fernandes, Kali               10 Wareham            14-06.50        
  6    122 Meredith, Brooke              09 Carver             14-07.00        
  7    517 Bowman, Kambrynn              10 Norton             14-09.25        
  8    351 Boyce, Camryn                 10 Hopkinton          14-10.00        
  9    177 Joseph, Emmanuel              10 Dennis-Yarmo       14-10.25        
 10    364 Mann, Julia                   10 Hopkinton          14-11.00        
 11    766 Nasiff, Christine             10 Somerset-Ber       15-00.50        
 12    390 Ezanno, Juniper               10 Marthas Vine       15-01.50        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    649 Fisher, Kate                  10 Plymouth Nor       15-02.00        
  2    552 Simon, Azekah                 10 Norwell            15-04.00        
  3    440 Brown, Brittany               09 Medway             15-05.00        
  4    683 Rice, Taylor                  10 Randolph           15-06.00        
  5    476 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        10 Milton             15-06.00        
  6    584 Scheub, Madeline              09 Old Rocheste       15-07.00        
  7    655 Post, Mackenzie               10 Plymouth Nor       15-08.50        
  8    157 Hellmann, Nina                10 Dedham             15-09.00        
  9    397 Smith, Olivia                 10 Marthas Vine       15-09.00        
 10    343 Eddy, Lauren                  10 Grafton            15-11.00        
 11    516 Berardi, Isabella             10 Norton             16-11.00        
 12    475 Iwuala, Jessy                 10 Milton             16-11.00        
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42-11.25  5/1/2013    Kurt Robakiewicz, Nipmuc HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    468 Mullin, Nicholas              10 Millis             32-00.00        
  2    464 Egan, Alexander               10 Millis             32-01.00        
  3    465 Fairfield, Adam               10 Millis             32-05.00        
  4    448 Evers, Matt                   10 Medway             32-09.50        
  5    263 Kalil, Max                    10 Duxbury            33-01.00        
  6    295 Pratt, Ryon                   10 East Bridgew       33-04.00        
  7    282 Forrestall, Luke              09 East Bridgew       33-05.00        
  8    674 Villano, Mark                 10 Plymouth Nor       33-07.50        
  9    513 Kerse-McMillin, Mente         10 Nauset             33-11.00        
 10    530 Annand, Joseph                10 Norton             34-08.00        
 11     99 Vincent, Sean                 10 Bishop Feeha       34-08.00        
 12    670 Pestana, Josh                 10 Plymouth Nor       34-10.75        
 13    512 Eldridge, Jacob               09 Nauset             35-03.50        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    184 Carey, Christopher            09 Dennis-Yarmo       35-09.00        
  2    214 Rendon, Kyle                  10 Dighton-Reho       36-06.00        
  3    490 Dupreil, Edwin                10 Milton             36-07.00        
  4    287 Lovell, Dan                   10 East Bridgew       37-02.00        
  5    488 Dempsey, Kyle                 10 Milton             37-02.00        
  6     36 Fisette, Nathan               10 Bedford            37-03.00        
  7    598 Spevack, Eli                  10 Old Rocheste       37-03.50        
  8    508 Atkinson, Akeem               10 Nauset             37-09.00        
  9    718 Delfino, Trevor               10 Sandwich           39-10.50        
 10    406 Foster, Eniss                 10 Marthas Vine       40-05.00        
 11    114 Lamin, Fernando               10 Burlington         40-06.25        
 12    300 Dutille, Ryan                 10 East Longmea       41-00.50        
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  35-06  5/5/2009    Nicole Gilbert, Hanover HS                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    678 Felix, Kiara                  10 Randolph           26-00.00        
  2    524 Nichols, Megan                09 Norton             26-00.00        
  3      4 LaPointe, Autumn              09 Abington           26-01.00        
  4    359 Henneberry, Elizabeth         10 Hopkinton          26-05.00        
  5    127 Rooney, Kaylen                10 Carver             26-07.00        
  6    316 Prescott, Billie              09 Foxborough         26-09.00        
  7    193 Harris, Alexis                10 Dighton-Reho       26-10.00        
  8    315 Nunes, Rachel                 09 Foxborough         26-10.00        
  9    269 Foote, Courtney               10 East Bridgew       27-01.00        
 10      2 Golden, Marissa               09 Abington           27-02.00        
 11    385 Rowland, Maddison             10 Joseph Case        27-03.00        
 12    154 Flynn, Jessica                 9 Dedham             27-03.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    156 Goffredo, Leah                 9 Dedham             27-09.00        
  2    195 Kraatz, Hunter                10 Dighton-Reho       27-09.00        
  3    521 Diestel, Mary                 09 Norton             27-10.00        
  4    679 Francillon, Diane             10 Randolph           27-11.50        
  5    857 Shelburne, Nadia              09 Westwood           28-00.00        
  6    182 Paini, Julia                  10 Dennis-Yarmo       28-00.00        
  7    560 Hatchett, Jordan              10 Norwood            28-01.00        
  8    302 Ferraro, Olivia               09 Falmouth           28-04.00        
  9    391 Hart, Julia                   10 Marthas Vine       28-04.50        
 10    412 Beardsley, Theresa            10 Medfield           28-05.50        
 11    174 Healy, Michelle               10 Dennis-Yarmo       28-10.00        
 12    766 Nasiff, Christine             10 Somerset-Ber       28-10.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    396 Moreis, Madison               10 Marthas Vine       28-10.00        
  2    446 Zinchuk, Jacquelyn            10 Medway             29-00.00        
  3    548 Holleran, Tessa               10 Norwell            29-00.00        
  4    707 Andrews, Lexana               10 Sandwich           29-01.25        
  5    318 Sanchez, Ana                  10 Foxborough         29-02.00        
  6    507 Sullivan, Caroline            09 Nauset             29-02.00        
  7    561 Jordan, Fiona                 10 Norwood            29-06.00        
  8    732 Kelly, Meg                    10 Scituate           29-06.50        
  9    303 Gagnon, Natalie               09 Falmouth           29-07.00        
 10    350 St.Jean, Erica                10 Grafton            30-02.00        
 11    440 Brown, Brittany               09 Medway             30-03.00        
 12    716 Tickell, Halle                09 Sandwich           30-04.75        
 13    191 Guimond, Sarah                10 Dighton-Reho       30-05.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1    428 Todd, Abi                     10 Medfield           30-09.00        
  2    583 Santos, Brooke                10 Old Rocheste       30-11.00        
  3    552 Simon, Azekah                 10 Norwell            31-00.00        
  4    547 Gallagher, Shannon            09 Norwell            31-00.00        
  5     67 Farren, Angela                10 Bishop Feeha       31-02.75        
  6    815 Fernandes, Kali               10 Wareham            31-03.00        
  7    476 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        10 Milton             31-06.00        
  8    696 Matson, Lily                  09 Rockland           31-11.00        
  9    390 Ezanno, Juniper               10 Marthas Vine       32-00.50        
 10    528 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         10 Norton             32-03.50        
 11    361 Huebner, Kate                 09 Hopkinton          32-09.00        
 12     23 Zee, Alyssa                   10 Ashland            34-08.00        
 13    620 Watts, Julieanne              10 Pembroke           34-10.00        
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  137-10  5/7/2005    Martell, Mansfield HS                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    826 Jenkins, Joeb                 09 Wareham               80-00        
  2    463 Doherty, Daniel               10 Millis                80-01        
  3     94 Rasicot, Tom                  09 Bishop Feeha          80-04        
  4    568 Cropper, Max                  10 Norwood            80-08.50        
  5    640 Taylor, Noah                  10 Pembroke              80-09        
  6    691 Mette, Patrick                10 Randolph              81-00        
  7    753 Carlson, Sean                 09 Seekonk               81-00        
  8    489 Dunn, Mathew                  09 Milton                82-00        
  9    332 McNeil, Tom                   10 Foxborough            82-00        
 10     12 Rix, Josh                     10 Abington              83-00        
 11    212 Morris, Noah                  10 Dighton-Reho          83-03        
 12     82 Barthe, Jon                   10 Bishop Feeha          83-11        
 13    308 Zuniga, Gilberto              09 Falmouth              84-00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    235 Barry, Nick                   10 Dover-Sherbo          84-02        
  2    592 Merlo, Matthew                10 Old Rocheste          84-08        
  3    467 Lazare, Ethan                 10 Millis                85-00        
  4     46 Wisentaner, Conor             10 Bedford               85-00        
  5     43 Simms, Nicholas               10 Bedford               85-00        
  6    511 Clark, Jake                   09 Nauset                87-01        
  7    643 Wright, Charles               09 Pembroke              88-03        
  8    862 Dawson, James                 09 Westwood              88-10        
  9    130 Cotter, Matt                  10 Carver                90-00        
 10    494 James, Jamil                  10 Milton                90-00        
 11    169 Leonard, Dylan                10 Dedham                90-10        
 12    246 Martiros, Luke                10 Dover-Sherbo          92-00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    827 Madera, Gaige                 09 Wareham               93-02        
  2    825 Harunkiewicz, Bradley         09 Wareham               93-11        
  3    305 Lavin, James                  10 Falmouth              95-09        
  4    132 Hayward, Steven               10 Carver                96-00        
  5    284 Immar, John                   10 East Bridgew          98-00        
  6    388 Sousa, Paul                   09 Joseph Case          100-03        
  7    170 Tsisar, Greg                  10 Dedham               101-09        
  8    804 Connell, Joe                  10 Wakefield            105-00        
  9    258 Chiasson, Christoper          09 Duxbury              107-03        
 10    866 McCaul, Conor                 10 Westwood             107-05        
 11    128 Baker, Jason                  10 Carver               110-00        
 12    839 Santana, Malvin               10 Wayland              119-01        
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  104-01  5/7/2014    Rebecca Scheufele, Carver HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    347 Montgomery, Meghan            10 Grafton               65-00        
  2    563 Phillips, Tori                10 Norwood               65-00        
  3    460 Wenzel, Sarah                 10 Millis                65-00        
  4    800 Dow, Jessica                  09 Ursuline Aca          65-00        
  5    395 Moreis, Ashlee                09 Marthas Vine          66-05        
  6    357 Hasan, Danielle               10 Hopkinton             66-06        
  7    119 DeCorte, Riley                09 Carver                66-09        
  8    604 Evans, Kelly                  10 Pembroke              67-03        
  9    120 Donoghue, Amanda              09 Carver                69-00        
 10    473 Hiller, Eva                   09 Milton                69-05        
 11     60 Bond, Lily                    10 Bishop Feeha          71-07        
 12    474 Hines, Erianna                09 Milton                71-08        
 13    451 Cerullo, Theresa              10 Millis                72-00        
 14     77 Schremp, Christine            09 Bishop Feeha          72-08        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    217 Cutler, Sophia                09 Dover-Sherbo          74-03        
  2    576 Holick, Kelsey                10 Old Rocheste          74-05        
  3    160 Tannetta, Dominique           10 Dedham                75-06        
  4    471 Ebongue, Ornella              09 Milton                75-07        
  5    158 Letsche, Samantha             10 Dedham                77-01        
  6    171 Anderson, Abigail             10 Dennis-Yarmo          81-09        
  7     30 Nwodoh, Oby                   10 Bedford               83-03        
  8    751 Wooden, Audreyrose            10 Seekonk               85-06        
  9    153 Downing, Meg                  10 Dedham                85-06        
 10    746 Mendez, Celia                 10 Seekonk               86-00        
 11    189 Burrows, Sophia               10 Dighton-Reho          87-11        
 12    178 MacFarland, Jasmine           10 Dennis-Yarmo          90-10        
 13    613 Schlager, Madeline            09 Pembroke              94-09        
 14    173 Eressy, Chloe                 10 Dennis-Yarmo          95-10        
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  173-07  5/4/2009    Kylie Quinn, Somerset HS                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     13 Spencer, Sean                 10 Abington             100-00        
  2    588 Bourgeois, Colin              10 Old Rocheste         100-00        
  3    499 Walsh, Aiden                  09 Milton               100-00        
  4      8 Freeman, Alexander            10 Abington             100-00        
  5    587 Bishop, Robbie                09 Old Rocheste         100-00        
  6    533 Felice, Travis                09 Norton               100-03        
  7    469 Schultz, James                10 Millis               100-05        
  8    213 Pereira, Shawn                10 Dighton-Reho         100-06        
  9    467 Lazare, Ethan                 10 Millis               101-00        
 10    140 Shaw, Sawyer                  09 Carver               101-00        
 11    466 Fallon, Daniel                10 Millis               101-00        
 12    260 Gill, Michael                 10 Duxbury              101-01        
 13    544 Wollenhaupt, Devin            10 Norton               101-06        
 14    514 Nobili, Colin                 09 Nauset               101-08        
 15    208 Joachim, David                09 Dighton-Reho         102-02        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    277 Carter, Will                  10 East Bridgew         102-03        
  2    291 Nickandros, Josh              10 East Bridgew         102-03        
  3    759 Porto, Ryan                   10 Seekonk              103-10        
  4    401 Bernier, Andrei               10 Marthas Vine         104-08        
  5    774 Hyburg, Ethan                 10 Somerset-Ber         105-00        
  6    591 Gonsalves, Toby               10 Old Rocheste         105-00        
  7    538 Munger, Dan                   10 Norton               106-04        
  8    247 Phelan, Peter                 10 Dover-Sherbo         106-05        
  9    110 Gentili, Nicholas             10 Bishop Stang         107-08        
 10    137 Pioppi, Peter                 09 Carver               110-00        
 11     88 Lepore, Michael               10 Bishop Feeha         113-04        
 12     93 Poirier, Steve                09 Bishop Feeha         115-00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    306 Moulton, Tyler                10 Falmouth             115-05        
  2    873 Vilmenay, Sam                 10 Westwood             116-00        
  3     53 Doucette, Joe                 10 Bellingham           118-00        
  4    409 Redfield, Wilson              10 Marthas Vine         119-01        
  5    722 Moroney, Sampson              10 Sandwich             120-07        
  6    294 Plunkett, Greg                10 East Bridgew         121-01        
  7    663 Bouhalloufa, Zac              10 Plymouth Nor         122-00        
  8    758 Plouff, Kyle                  10 Seekonk              123-06        
  9    165 Hart, Brendan                 10 Dedham               123-11        
 10    770 Baker, Sam                    10 Somerset-Ber         127-00        
 11    307 Murphy, Colby                 10 Falmouth          154-04.50        
 12    243 Hartley, Samuel               10 Dover-Sherbo         370-09        
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  116-09  5/1/2004    Regan, Mansfield HS                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    310 Booth, Mary                   09 Foxborough            70-00        
  2    312 Conlon, Danielle              10 Foxborough            70-00        
  3    577 Johnson, Abby                 10 Old Rocheste          70-00        
  4    743 Lyman, Amanda                 10 Seekonk               70-00        
  5    850 Medsker, Hannah               09 Westwood              70-00        
  6    460 Wenzel, Sarah                 10 Millis                70-00        
  7    398 Vercruysse, Pearl             10 Marthas Vine       70-01.50        
  8     32 Rennich, Jennifer             09 Bedford               70-09        
  9    120 Donoghue, Amanda              09 Carver                71-00        
 10    765 Griffin, Amelia               10 Somerset-Ber          71-00        
 11    323 Sykes, Lily                   09 Foxborough            71-00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    151 Bilafer, Gloria               10 Dedham                71-02        
  2    357 Hasan, Danielle               10 Hopkinton             71-09        
  3    700 Latini, Amanda                09 Sacred Heart          72-04        
  4    480 Medeiros, Olivia              10 Milton                72-06        
  5    558 Bradley, Krista               10 Norwood            73-05.50        
  6    479 Madden, Savannah              10 Milton                73-09        
  7    230 Rice, Dana                    10 Dover-Sherbo          74-02        
  8    647 Collins, Emma                 09 Plymouth Nor          75-00        
  9    843 Cummings, Camille             10 Westwood              75-00        
 10     20 O'Leary, Cailan               10 Ashland               76-08        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    451 Cerullo, Theresa              10 Millis                77-00        
  2    822 Tyma, Sara                    10 Wareham               77-07        
  3    582 Pellegrino, Olivia            10 Old Rocheste          77-11        
  4    580 Nicolosi, Alexandra           10 Old Rocheste          79-08        
  5    153 Downing, Meg                  10 Dedham                83-10        
  6    419 Joline, Sydney                10 Medfield              87-04        
  7    834 McHarg, Fiona                 09 Wayland               90-05        
  8    503 McEnaney, Marielle            10 Nauset                98-02        
  9    253 McMeniman, Erin               09 Dracut                98-10        
 10    190 Campezato, Julia              10 Dighton-Reho         128-00        
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49-03.25  5/4/2012    Dan Glavin, Mansfield HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    489 Dunn, Mathew                  09 Milton             30-00.00        
  2      8 Freeman, Alexander            10 Abington           30-00.00        
  3     10 Johnson, Stephen              09 Abington           30-00.00        
  4     12 Rix, Josh                     10 Abington           30-01.00        
  5    334 Panico, Samuel                10 Foxborough         30-03.00        
  6    753 Carlson, Sean                 09 Seekonk            30-04.00        
  7    103 Young, JD                     10 Bishop Feeha       30-04.00        
  8    536 Marcotte, Sam                 10 Norton             30-06.00        
  9    757 Mannino, Giovanni             10 Seekonk            30-08.00        
 10    636 Richards, William             09 Pembroke           30-09.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    168 Labadini, Daniel              09 Dedham             30-09.00        
  2    494 James, Jamil                  10 Milton             31-00.00        
  3     94 Rasicot, Tom                  09 Bishop Feeha       31-00.00        
  4    332 McNeil, Tom                   10 Foxborough         31-00.50        
  5    627 Conley, Paul                  10 Pembroke           31-09.00        
  6    594 Nadeau, Andrew                10 Old Rocheste       31-09.00        
  7    308 Zuniga, Gilberto              09 Falmouth           31-10.00        
  8    113 Pierre, Joshua                09 Bishop Stang       31-11.50        
  9    568 Cropper, Max                  10 Norwood            32-00.00        
 10    691 Mette, Patrick                10 Randolph           32-00.00        
 11     24 Massauro, Nicholas            09 Ashland            32-01.00        
 12    826 Jenkins, Joeb                 09 Wareham            32-02.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    388 Sousa, Paul                   09 Joseph Case        32-04.00        
  2    466 Fallon, Daniel                10 Millis             32-06.00        
  3    169 Leonard, Dylan                10 Dedham             32-08.00        
  4    690 Mette, Armani                 09 Randolph           33-00.00        
  5    703 Lodi, Jake                    10 Sacred Heart       33-00.00        
  6    284 Immar, John                   10 East Bridgew       33-01.00        
  7     46 Wisentaner, Conor             10 Bedford            33-01.50        
  8    838 Nova, Josh                    10 Wayland            33-06.00        
  9    258 Chiasson, Christoper          09 Duxbury            34-07.00        
 10    212 Morris, Noah                  10 Dighton-Reho       34-07.25        
 11    331 Lovely, Jack                  10 Foxborough         34-11.00        
 12    132 Hayward, Steven               10 Carver             35-00.00        
Flight 4  Finals
  1    128 Baker, Jason                  10 Carver             35-00.00        
  2    130 Cotter, Matt                  10 Carver             35-00.00        
  3    872 Solomon, Eric                 10 Westwood           35-11.00        
  4    825 Harunkiewicz, Bradley         09 Wareham            35-11.00        
  5    623 Burns, Brian                  09 Pembroke           35-11.50        
  6    409 Redfield, Wilson              10 Marthas Vine       36-06.00        
  7    305 Lavin, James                  10 Falmouth           36-11.00        
  8    705 Sullivan, Joe                 10 Sacred Heart       37-00.00        
  9    101 Wassersug, Mike               09 Bishop Feeha       37-04.00        
 10    839 Santana, Malvin               10 Wayland            37-04.50        
 11    866 McCaul, Conor                 10 Westwood           37-09.00        
 12    808 Redmond, Patrick              09 Wakefield          38-00.00        
 13    255 Burgoyne, Tyler               10 Dracut             44-04.00        
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36-00  5/4/2010    Jess Duffy, Wakefield HS                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    158 Letsche, Samantha             10 Dedham             24-01.00        
  2    222 Gigarjian, Anoush             10 Dover-Sherbo       25-00.00        
  3    818 Onujiogu, Jasmyn              09 Wareham            25-00.00        
  4    414 Brassil, Jenny                10 Medfield           25-00.00        
  5    660 Tolles, Allyson               10 Plymouth Nor       25-00.00        
  6    322 Stamatos, Solange             10 Foxborough         25-01.50        
  7    395 Moreis, Ashlee                09 Marthas Vine       25-01.50        
  8    228 Michalowski, Cecelia          09 Dover-Sherbo       25-03.00        
  9    802 McNaly, Caroline              09 Ursuline Aca       25-07.00        
 10    362 Lind, Phoebe                  10 Hopkinton          26-01.00        
 11     63 Clow, Maeve                   09 Bishop Feeha       26-02.00        
 12    576 Holick, Kelsey                10 Old Rocheste       26-04.00        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    604 Evans, Kelly                  10 Pembroke           26-09.00        
  2     60 Bond, Lily                    10 Bishop Feeha       26-11.50        
  3    347 Montgomery, Meghan            10 Grafton            27-01.25        
  4    119 DeCorte, Riley                09 Carver             27-06.00        
  5    478 Juzyca, Helene                09 Milton             27-06.00        
  6    821 Thatcher, Hunter              10 Wareham            27-06.00        
  7    419 Joline, Sydney                10 Medfield           27-09.00        
  8    473 Hiller, Eva                   09 Milton             28-06.00        
  9    751 Wooden, Audreyrose            10 Seekonk            28-08.00        
 10    171 Anderson, Abigail             10 Dennis-Yarmo       28-10.00        
Flight 3  Finals
  1    107 Silvia, Mary                  10 Bishop Stang       29-02.00        
  2    613 Schlager, Madeline            09 Pembroke           29-04.00        
  3    369 Pucci, Michaela               10 Hopkinton          29-09.00        
  4    801 Enos, Mackenzie               09 Ursuline Aca       29-09.00        
  5    475 Iwuala, Jessy                 10 Milton             30-03.00        
  6    189 Burrows, Sophia               10 Dighton-Reho       30-11.00        
  7     30 Nwodoh, Oby                   10 Bedford            31-09.00        
  8     69 Kelleher, Hannah              10 Bishop Feeha       32-02.00        
  9    254 Schwartz, Mikaylah            10 Dracut             36-07.00        
 10    173 Eressy, Chloe                 10 Dennis-Yarmo       37-03.75