Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2015 06:44 PM
                      MSTCA Boys Invitational - 5/9/2015                       
                      41st Annual MSTCA Boys Invitational                      
                        Gr New Bedford Voc Tech Reg HS                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    177 Thomas, John                  12 Danvers               10.70 
  2    261 Green, Craig                  12 Falmouth              10.80 
  3    750 Gerring, Clifton              11 Stoughton             10.90 
  4    754 Marrero, Xzavian              11 Stoughton             10.90 
  5    248 Plunkett, Greg                10 East Bridgew          11.00 
  6    179 Davis, Evan                   12 Dartmouth             11.00 
  7    780 Janvie, Clauvens              12 Waltham               11.00 
  8    728 Hajnasr, Mike                 12 Silver Lake           11.10 
  9    442 Graham, Nick                  10 Mansfield             11.10 
 10    196 Goss, Alex                    12 Dighton-Reho          11.10 
 11    105 Morris, Garrett               11 Bishop Stang          11.10 
 12    186 Rambhadjan, Arun              12 Dennis-Yarmo          11.19 
 13    125 Valicenti, Dan                11 Braintree             11.20 
 14    563 Prior, Jared                  11 Newton North          11.20 
 15    690 Feldman, Ross                 11 Saint John's          11.20 
 16    386 Garrity, Sean                 10 King Philip           11.20 
 17    523 Atkinson, Akeem               10 Nauset                11.20 
 18    769 Theodule, Damion              11 Taunton               11.20 
 19    839 Radel, Adrian                 12 Weymouth              11.20 
 20    130 Morancie, Joshua              12 Brighton              11.20 
 21    758 DiLisio, Frankie              12 Swampscott            11.30 
 22    478 Arquillano, Shawn             12 Milford               11.30 
 23    284 Bichet, Ben                   12 Gloucester            11.30 
 24    816 Darkwa, Sam                   10 West Springf          11.30 
 25    841 Victor, Teddy                 11 Weymouth              11.30 
 26    576 Gimler, Sean                  12 North Attleb          11.30 
 27    701 Guzman, Giovanni              10 Salem                 11.30 
 28    338 Cuthbert, Michael             11 Hopkinton             11.30 
 29    346 Jenis, Tim                    12 Hopkinton             11.30 
 30    472 Le, Jason                     10 Matignon              11.38 
 31    309 MacDuffie, Jscott             12 Grafton               11.40 
 32    694 Miller, Alex                  11 Saint John's          11.40 
 33    663 Jarrell, Matt                 12 Saint John's          11.40 
 34    675 Saunders, Khamal              10 Saint John's          11.40 
 35    749 Elice, Steve                  11 Stoughton             11.40 
 36    144 Brown, Marcus                 12 Catholic Mem          11.40 
 37    181 Rego, Nicholas                12 Dartmouth             11.40 
 38    297 Meunsaveng, Tyler             11 Gloucester            11.40 
 39    842 Wilson, Evan                  12 Weymouth              11.40 
 40    729 Keeley, Tyler                 12 Silver Lake           11.40 
 41    245 Netto, Gustavo                12 East Bridgew          11.40 
 42    213 Heaslewood, Callum            11 Dover-Sherbo          11.40 
 43    141 Ofonagoro, Kenny              12 Canton                11.44 
 44    418 Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        11 Lowell                11.45 
 45     63 Michaud, Nicholas             10 Bellingham            11.49 
 46    200 MacDonald, Matt               10 Dighton-Reho          11.50 
 47    190 Cappiello, Kyle               12 Dighton-Reho          11.50 
 48     42 Brown, Willie                 11 Barnstable            11.50 
 49    811 Russell, Matthew              11 Wellesley             11.50 
 50     12 Soares, Matthew               11 Apponequet            11.50 
 51     99 Vitorino, Nicholas            11 Bishop Feeha          11.50 
 52    781 Torres, Kyle                  09 Waltham               11.50 
 53    801 Cezair-Thompson, Benedict     10 Wellesley             11.50 
 54    395 Gray, Hayden                  11 Littleton             11.50 
 55    451 Bacote, Eric                  12 Marian                11.50 
 56    470 Antoine, DA                   11 Matignon              11.50 
 57    474 Mcintosh-Springer, Akani      12 Matignon              11.50 
 58    445 Krysko, Nick                  11 Mansfield             11.50 
 59    438 Boulter, Griffin              11 Mansfield             11.50 
 60    455 Oconnell, Josh                10 Marian                11.50 
 61    669 Nkongchu, Mac-Brian           11 Saint John's          11.50 
 62    652 Simmons, Tariq                11 Quincy                11.50 
 63    730 McGrann, Bobby                11 Silver Lake           11.50 
 64    671 Paul, Marc-Eddy               12 Saint John's          11.50 
 65    585 Mylod, Bobby                  10 North Attleb          11.50 
 66    531 Carrion, Jr, Victor           11 New Bedford           11.50 
 67    252 DaSilva, Myles                12 Fairhaven             11.50 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    520 Thornhill, Brandon            12 Natick                14.64 
  2    835 McDonald, Henry               12 Weymouth              14.90 
  3    615 Cleathero, Camden             11 Norton                15.00 
  4    393 Hill, Xavier                  12 Latin Academ          15.00 
  5    568 Adeyemi, Nathan               12 North Attleb          15.00 
  6    580 Kayata, Andrew                12 North Attleb          15.10 
  7    396 Gray, Hunter                  11 Littleton             15.10 
  8    305 Canty, Keefer                 12 Grafton               15.20 
  9    626 Donna, Brian                  12 O'Bryant              15.46 
 10    471 Duffy, Yale                   10 Matignon              15.50 
 11    529 Barros, Marcus                11 New Bedford           15.50 
 12    756 Oliver, Alexander             11 Stoughton             15.60 
 13    621 Stalters, Cam                 12 Norton                15.60 
 14    232 Alston, D'Andrade             12 East Bridgew          15.90 
 15    139 Mitchell, Sean                10 Canton                16.14 
 16    782 Griggs, Matt                  12 Wareham               16.20 
 17    540 Owens, John                   11 New Bedford           16.20 
 18    797 Carmichael, Andrew            12 Wayland               16.20 
 19    791 DallaCosta, Brian             12 Watertown             16.20 
 20    250 Smith, Kevin                  11 East Bridgew          16.20 
 21    223 Seymour, Justin               11 Dover-Sherbo          16.20 
 22    444 Kinds, Herman                 12 Mansfield             16.20 
 23    378 Allan, Jack                   11 King Philip           16.20 
 24    447 Morrill, Jake                 11 Mansfield             16.20 
 25    399 Alcantara, Eddie              10 Lowell                16.30 
 26    381 Berdos, John                  12 King Philip           16.40 
 27    262 Koss, Jack                    11 Falmouth              16.40 
 28    450 Whalen, Brendan               12 Mansfield             16.40 
 29    569 Clements, Erik                10 North Attleb          16.47 
 30    779 DiGenova, Antonio             10 Waltham               16.48 
 31    820 Phan, Jonny                   10 Westwood              16.50 
 32    815 Caron, Chris                  10 West Springf          16.50 
 33    322 Roselus, Atish                12 Greater New           16.50 
 34     24 Harding, Jazz                 12 Attleboro             16.50 
 35    156 Morrison, Cole                12 Cohasset/Hul          16.50 
 36    199 Kucia, Matt                   12 Dighton-Reho          16.50 
 37    691 Flynn, Matt                   11 Saint John's          16.50 
 38    703 Oliver, Jaden                 10 Salem                 16.50 
 39    577 Gould, Mike                   11 North Attleb          16.50 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    839 Radel, Adrian                 12 Weymouth              22.40 
  2    617 Ireland, Justin               11 Norton                22.40 
  3    338 Cuthbert, Michael             11 Hopkinton             22.50 
  4    614 Ceesay, Abu                   11 Norton                22.50 
  5    441 Friend, Aiden                 12 Mansfield             22.50 
  6     18 Beland, Thomas                12 Attleboro             22.50 
  7    515 Holt, Myles                   11 Natick                22.54 
  8    846 Boamah, Edward                12 Worcester Te          22.60 
  9    555 McClinchy, Seanross           10 Newton North          22.60 
 10    854 McLeod, Barrington            12 Worcester Te          22.60 
 11    844 Biney, George                 11 Worcester Te          22.70 
 12    489 Luciano, Andre                12 Milford               22.70 
 13    728 Hajnasr, Mike                 12 Silver Lake           22.70 
 14    847 Brown, Jovaughn               12 Worcester Te          22.70 
 15    623 Winiarz, Adam                 12 Norton                22.80 
 16    177 Thomas, John                  12 Danvers               22.80 
 17    562 Oyler-castrillo, Miguel       11 Newton North          22.90 
 18    766 Cherenfant, Brian             11 Taunton               22.93 
 19    275 Mitchell, Logan               12 Franklin              22.94 
 20    758 DiLisio, Frankie              12 Swampscott            23.00 
 21    412 Keene, Sean                   11 Lowell                23.00 
 22    543 Ribeiro, Carlos               11 New Bedford           23.00 
 23    305 Canty, Keefer                 12 Grafton               23.00 
 24    384 Fricker, Matthew              10 King Philip           23.00 
 25    668 Moschella, Greg               11 Saint John's          23.00 
 26     37 Connolly, Joe                 12 Austin Prep           23.06 
 27    576 Gimler, Sean                  12 North Attleb          23.06 
 28    157 Murphy, Alex                  11 Cohasset/Hul          23.10 
 29    578 Hanwell, Andrew               12 North Attleb          23.10 
 30    527 Overton, Nate                 12 Nauset                23.10 
 31    491 Nesta, Ryan                   11 Milford               23.20 
 32    292 Hogan, Jebediah               11 Gloucester            23.20 
 33    321 Martin, Noah                  10 Greater New           23.20 
 34    346 Jenis, Tim                    12 Hopkinton             23.20 
 35    700 Arias, Ricky                  09 Salem                 23.30 
 36    223 Seymour, Justin               11 Dover-Sherbo          23.30 
 37    351 O'Leary, Brendan              12 Hopkinton             23.30 
 38    757 Taylor, Jordan                11 Stoughton             23.30 
 39     96 Jolin, Devin                  10 Bishop Feeha          23.37 
 40    373 Costa, Brendan                10 Joseph Case           23.40 
 41    727 Dillingham, Xavier            12 Silver Lake           23.40 
 42    251 Vargus, Jared                 11 East Bridgew          23.40 
 43    724 Smith, Eric                   11 Seekonk               23.47 
 44    809 Parker, Ryan                  11 Wellesley             23.50 
 45    100 Barboza, Destin               11 Bishop Stang          23.50 
 46    699 Vance, Boozie                 11 Saint John's          23.50 
 47    692 Kelly, Aidan                  11 Saint John's          23.50 
 48    674 Rosseau, Rob                  12 Saint John's          23.50 
 49    742 White, Nicholas               11 Somerset-Ber          23.50 
 50    473 Mathieu, Kaedel               12 Matignon              23.50 
 51    440 Considine, Jon                12 Mansfield             23.50 
 52    472 Le, Jason                     10 Matignon              23.50 
 53    471 Duffy, Yale                   10 Matignon              23.50 
 54    208 Daly, Michael                 12 Dover-Sherbo          23.50 
 55    218 Parrish, Paul                 11 Dover-Sherbo          23.50 
 56    395 Gray, Hayden                  11 Littleton             23.50 
 57    246 Ogbonna, Kevin                12 East Bridgew          23.50 
 58    109 Morin, Zach                   11 Blackstone-M          23.50 
 59    549 Greene, Jordan                10 Newton North          23.50 
 60    108 Kinsman, Caleb                11 Blackstone-M          23.50 
 61    592 Watters, Tyler                12 North Attleb          23.50 
 62    123 Newcomb, John                 12 Braintree             23.50 
 63    474 Mcintosh-Springer, Akani      12 Matignon              23.50 
 64    535 Hilton, Ronald                12 New Bedford           23.50 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    515 Holt, Myles                   11 Natick                49.52 
  2    605 Nortonsmith, Avery            12 Northampton           50.00 
  3    370 Scarsdale, Nicholas           12 Innovation A          50.12 
  4    443 Jenssen, Dean                 12 Mansfield             50.34 
  5    514 Holt, Lucas                   11 Natick                50.60 
  6    578 Hanwell, Andrew               12 North Attleb          50.70 
  7    622 Tierney, Mike                 12 Norton                50.80 
  8    608 Smith, Nick                   10 Northampton           50.90 
  9    766 Cherenfant, Brian             11 Taunton               50.98 
 10    614 Ceesay, Abu                   11 Norton                51.30 
 11    127 Hanson, Lukas                 12 Bridgewater-          51.90 
 12    244 McCabe, Matt                  12 East Bridgew          52.00 
 13    852 Hardy, Immanuel               12 Worcester Te          52.00 
 14    607 Siegel, Arlo                  12 Northampton           52.10 
 15    353 Pomeroy, Nicholas             12 Hopkinton             52.30 
 16    806 Harris, Graham                10 Wellesley             52.30 
 17    412 Keene, Sean                   11 Lowell                52.40 
 18    187 Watanabe, Hiroto              12 Dennis-Yarmo          52.44 
 19    161 Costa, Tanner                 10 Coyle & Cass          52.50 
 20    436 Rodriguez, Nicholas           12 Malden Catho          52.67 
 21    218 Parrish, Paul                 11 Dover-Sherbo          52.70 
 22    151 Suleiman, Abubakar            10 Catholic Mem          52.78 
 23    415 Ojunga, Egan                  12 Lowell                52.79 
 24    721 Salit, Bryan                  12 Seekonk               52.80 
 25    379 Allen, Andrew                 12 King Philip           52.90 
 26     26 Hodson, Jacob                 11 Attleboro             53.10 
 27    217 Mosher, Robert                12 Dover-Sherbo          53.20 
 28    319 Hilton, Donavan               11 Greater New           53.20 
 29    849 Byfield, Ahmir                12 Worcester Te          53.25 
 30     38 Liberacki, Matt               11 Austin Prep           53.25 
 31     35 Versallies, Samuel            12 Attleboro             53.30 
 32    798 Longnecker, Paul              12 Wayland               53.30 
 33    828 Fitzgibbon, Ross              11 Weymouth              53.34 
 34    340 DeYoung, Jonathan             11 Hopkinton             53.40 
 35    256 Guillotte, Jarred             12 Fairhaven             53.40 
 36    571 Collins, Joe                  12 North Attleb          53.40 
 37    368 Paulo, William                12 Innovation A          53.50 
 38    783 Harunkiewicz, Cory            12 Wareham               53.50 
 39    113 Stovall, Brandon              12 Blackstone-M          53.50 
 40    819 Loughnane, Gavin              12 Westwood              53.50 
 41    454 Lackard, David                11 Marian                53.50 
 42    804 Flores, James                 11 Wellesley             53.50 
 43    122 Mitchell, Alonzo              12 Braintree             53.50 
 44    696 Roy, Ethan                    11 Saint John's          53.50 
 45    194 Ferreira, Isaiah              11 Dighton-Reho          53.50 
 46    570 Coelho, Nick                  12 North Attleb          53.50 
 47    717 Brown, Nate                   12 Seekonk               53.50 
 
Event 5  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    634 Donovan, Connor               12 Oliver Ames         1:57.50 
  2    601 Gilson, Aidan                 12 Northampton         1:57.69 
  3    287 Crawford, Everest             12 Gloucester          1:59.40 
  4    149 Lara, John                    10 Catholic Mem        1:59.63 
  5     87 Silverfine, Ari               12 Belmont             1:59.74 
  6    802 D'Anieri, Matthew             11 Wellesley           2:00.64 
  7    752 Lockhart, David               12 Stoughton           2:00.80 
  8    413 McDermott, Daniel             12 Lowell              2:01.00 
  9    773 Carr-Locke, Christian         11 Walpole             2:01.30 
 10    834 Martin, Sam                   11 Weymouth            2:01.75 
 11    530 Bennett, Justin               11 New Bedford         2:01.83 
 12    723 Salit, Tim                    12 Seekonk             2:01.84 
 13    550 Hernandez, Max                11 Newton North        2:02.00 
 14    533 Grace, Reakwon                12 New Bedford         2:02.00 
 15    331 Grider, Joseph                12 Hopedale            2:02.90 
 16      8 Matson, Nick                  11 Apponequet          2:03.07 
 17    648 Wyman, Zach                   12 Oliver Ames         2:03.50 
 18    285 Carpenter, Dan                12 Gloucester          2:03.97 
 19    135 Gutowski, Timothy             12 Canton              2:04.00 
 20    397 Abraham, Thomas               11 Lowell              2:04.00 
 21    659 Ennis, Jackson                11 Saint John's        2:04.00 
 22    519 Peabody, Chris                11 Natick              2:04.00 
 23    559 Montague, Alex                10 Newton North        2:04.10 
 24    824 Brown, Vincent                09 Weymouth            2:04.17 
 25    133 Collins, Liam                 12 Canton              2:04.20 
 26    726 Calabro, Matthew              12 Silver Lake         2:04.26 
 27    796 Touri, Amin                   12 Watertown           2:04.30 
 28    657 Doran, Sean                   11 Saint John's        2:04.30 
 29    385 Galetta, Mike                 12 King Philip         2:04.40 
 30    517 King, Graham                  12 Natick              2:04.80 
 31    800 Brown, Caleb                  11 Wellesley           2:05.00 
 32    424 Valenzuela, Jonathan          11 Lowell              2:05.00 
 33    334 Savoie, Joseph                12 Hopedale            2:05.20 
 34    625 Amri, Oussama                 11 O'Bryant            2:05.26 
 35    679 Walling, Cole                 10 Saint John's        2:05.40 
 36    642 Nichols, Kyle                 12 Oliver Ames         2:05.50 
 37    624 Wrenn, Chris                  11 Norton              2:05.60 
 38    400 Ames, Ryan                    12 Lowell              2:06.00 
 39    765 Boslee, David                 12 Taunton             2:06.00 
 40    182 Kineavy, Sean                 12 Dedham              2:06.60 
 41    201 Marcille, Joseph              11 Dighton-Reho        2:07.00 
 42    119 Keefe, Ben                    12 Braintree           2:07.00 
 43    375 Davidson, Jake                12 Joseph Case         2:07.00 
 44    189 Bullock, Dean                 10 Dighton-Reho        2:07.00 
 45     93 McPherson, Brian              10 Beverly             2:07.10 
 46    525 Dash, Jordon                  12 Nauset              2:07.60 
 47    499 Frasca, John                  11 Millis              2:07.70 
 48    845 Bloh, Doewreh                 12 Worcester Te        2:07.89 
 49    354 Schenker, Christopher         12 Hopkinton           2:08.00 
 50    355 Ullman, Benjamin              11 Hopkinton           2:08.00 
 51    106 O'Toole, Noah                 10 Bishop Stang        2:08.00 
 52    114 Taylor, Zach                  11 Blackstone-M        2:08.00 
 53     52 Lovett, Christopher           12 Barnstable          2:08.00 
 54    686 DeFlorio, Marco               10 Saint John's        2:08.00 
 55    410 Gonzalez, Luis                12 Lowell              2:08.00 
 56    452 Carreiro, Jannerro            10 Marian              2:08.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    626 Donna, Brian                  12 O'Bryant              57.22 
  2    520 Thornhill, Brandon            12 Natick                57.71 
  3    622 Tierney, Mike                 12 Norton                58.70 
  4    476 Gittings, Josh                12 Medway                58.75 
  5    393 Hill, Xavier                  12 Latin Academ          58.80 
  6    755 Marshall, Jason               12 Stoughton             58.90 
  7     79 Madden, Owen                  12 Belmont               59.10 
  8    490 Moronta, Leo                  11 Milford               59.20 
  9    738 Hyburg, Gavin                 12 Somerset-Ber          59.27 
 10    581 King, Gareth                  11 North Attleb          59.30 
 11    649 Zolotarevsky, Zach            12 Oliver Ames           59.50 
 12    571 Collins, Joe                  12 North Attleb          59.60 
 13    124 Smyth, Brendan                12 Braintree             59.80 
 14    540 Owens, John                   11 New Bedford           59.90 
 15    793 Lubega, Prosper               12 Watertown             59.90 
 16    383 Dunne, Ethan                  10 King Philip         1:00.12 
 17    150 Malone, Matt                  12 Catholic Mem        1:00.20 
 18    381 Berdos, John                  12 King Philip         1:00.34 
 19    529 Barros, Marcus                11 New Bedford         1:00.50 
 20    558 Minkin, Jon                   11 Newton North        1:00.60 
 21    240 Lovell, Dan                   10 East Bridgew        1:00.70 
 22    513 Holihan, Brian                10 Natick              1:00.80 
 23    704 Prophete-Bernadin, Starje     10 Salem               1:01.00 
 24    532 Epps, Da'Wan                  12 New Bedford         1:01.00 
 25    325 Vigeant, Johnathan            12 Greater New         1:01.30 
 26    356 Winshman, Derek               12 Hopkinton           1:01.40 
 27    232 Alston, D'Andrade             12 East Bridgew        1:01.40 
 28    499 Frasca, John                  11 Millis              1:01.50 
 29    718 Feighery, Andrew              12 Seekonk             1:01.60 
 30    619 O'Leary, Colin                11 Norton              1:01.70 
 31    172 D'Orlando, Erik               12 Danvers             1:01.98 
 32    589 Shultz, Jonathan              09 North Attleb        1:02.00 
 33    577 Gould, Mike                   11 North Attleb        1:02.00 
 34    199 Kucia, Matt                   12 Dighton-Reho        1:02.00 
 35    258 Moore, Kristopher             12 Fairhaven           1:02.00 
 36    366 Panneton, Jack                11 Innovation A        1:02.00 
 37    432 Harvey, Colin                 11 Malden Catho        1:02.00 
 38    688 DePasquale, Andrew            09 Saint John's        1:02.00 
 
Event 7  Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    803 D'Anieri, Thomas              11 Wellesley           4:19.50 
  2    421 Rodriguez, Anthony            10 Lowell              4:27.95 
  3    419 Polanco, Chris                10 Lowell              4:28.88 
  4    609 Sullivan, Liam                11 Northampton         4:29.75 
  5      1 Sailer, Rob                   12 Amherst-Pelh        4:29.80 
  6    402 Carney, Larry                 12 Lowell              4:30.00 
  7    287 Crawford, Everest             12 Gloucester          4:30.20 
  8    508 Stripp, Carter                12 Mount Greylo        4:31.00 
  9    697 Shelgren, Tristan             09 Saint John's        4:33.90 
 10    397 Abraham, Thomas               11 Lowell              4:35.00 
 11    600 Foldy-Porto, Tim              12 Northampton         4:35.83 
 12    603 Hill, Benjamin                12 Northampton         4:36.13 
 13    561 Nizamuddin, Sid               11 Newton North        4:37.01 
 14    722 Salit, Matt                   12 Seekonk             4:37.30 
 15     32 Seybert, David                10 Attleboro           4:38.00 
 16    300 Pierce, Willy                 12 Gloucester          4:39.30 
 17    407 Gendron, Christopher          11 Lowell              4:40.00 
 18    774 Heiberger, Billy              12 Walpole             4:40.00 
 19    566 Svedloff, Victor              11 Newton North        4:40.20 
 20    612 Annand, Joseph                10 Norton              4:40.30 
 21    720 Lanzi, Alex                   12 Seekonk             4:41.18 
 22    593 Cannon, Jimmy                 10 North Quincy        4:41.50 
 23    716 Accardi, Nick                 12 Seekonk             4:41.58 
 24    403 Crueger-Cain, David           11 Lowell              4:42.00 
 25    772 Berardinelli, Luke            10 Walpole             4:42.00 
 26    726 Calabro, Matthew              12 Silver Lake         4:42.04 
 27    289 Evans, Nathan                 11 Gloucester          4:42.22 
 28    630 Boone, Jarod                  11 Oliver Ames         4:42.48 
 29    133 Collins, Liam                 12 Canton              4:42.60 
 30    602 Herzog-Arbeitman, Abe         12 Northampton         4:42.63 
 31    344 Gao, Brian                    11 Hopkinton           4:43.00 
 32    234 Cutter, Ryan                  12 East Bridgew        4:43.00 
 33     54 Todoroff, Ray                 11 Barnstable          4:43.11 
 34    173 Hebert, Kevin                 12 Danvers             4:44.00 
 35    855 Gedvilas, Aivaras             10 Marthas Vineyard    4:44.00 
 36    221 Rockett, Connor               12 Dover-Sherbo        4:44.90 
 37    401 Carnazzo, Michael             11 Lowell              4:45.00 
 38    414 Mungai, Martin                09 Lowell              4:45.00 
 39    337 Wollensak, Ryan               12 Hopedale            4:45.10 
 40    364 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            11 Innovation A        4:45.70 
 41     16 Davis, Nick                   11 Ashland             4:46.00 
 42    762 Smith, Bennett                12 Swampscott          4:47.00 
 43    776 Wheeler, Andrew               11 Walpole             4:47.07 
 44    288 Davis, Charlie                11 Gloucester          4:47.40 
 45    837 Moran, Cody                   10 Weymouth            4:47.46 
 46     94 wahl, ross                    11 Beverly             4:47.88 
 47    775 Orsi, Mike                    12 Walpole             4:48.00 
 48     28 McKenzie, William             11 Attleboro           4:48.00 
 49    394 Holman, Kenneth               10 Latin Academ        4:48.00 
 50    175 Marie, Colin                  12 Danvers             4:48.00 
 51    655 Canfield, Jeremy              12 Saint John's        4:48.00 
 52    367 Passarelli, Nicholas          10 Innovation A        4:48.10 
 53    511 Eliot, Conor                  11 Natick              4:48.30 
 54    768 Lynch, Dylan                  10 Taunton             4:48.32 
 55     13 Boyle, Colin                  12 Archbishop W        4:48.50 
 56    817 Garvey, Dillon                11 West Springf        4:49.00 
 57     33 Szlachciuk, Brett             10 Attleboro           4:49.00 
 58    159 Toomey, Daniel                11 Cohasset/Hul        4:49.00 
 59    118 Doherty, Justin               11 Braintree           4:49.00 
 60    335 Spillers, Thomas              11 Hopedale            4:49.10 
 61     14 Flynn, Brendan                12 Archbishop W        4:49.50 
 62    805 Gill, Harrison                11 Wellesley           4:49.60 
 63    147 DeSilva, Brandon              10 Catholic Mem        4:49.96 
 64    219 Phelan, Peter                 10 Dover-Sherbo        4:50.00 
 65    176 Moriarty, Andrew              09 Danvers             4:50.00 
 66    400 Ames, Ryan                    12 Lowell              4:50.00 
 67     36 Blake, Peter                  11 Austin Prep         4:50.00 
 68    115 Tringali, Chris               11 Blackstone-M        4:50.00 
 69    542 Pires, Bruno                  10 New Bedford         4:50.00 
 70    452 Carreiro, Jannerro            10 Marian              4:50.00 
 71    682 Bissaillon, McGrath           11 Saint John's        4:50.00 
 72    404 Donovan, Conor                10 Lowell              4:50.00 
 73    449 Rivard, Nick                  12 Mansfield           4:50.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    803 D'Anieri, Thomas              11 Wellesley           9:33.00 
  2    402 Carney, Larry                 12 Lowell              9:38.04 
  3    407 Gendron, Christopher          11 Lowell              9:40.00 
  4    667 Monahan, Peter                11 Saint John's        9:44.00 
  5    475 Brady, Michael                12 Medway              9:46.31 
  6    594 Mullaney, Mike                12 North Quincy        9:50.40 
  7    666 Maloy, Harry                  11 Saint John's        9:55.00 
  8    660 Green, Nick                   10 Saint John's       10:00.00 
  9    508 Stripp, Carter                12 Mount Greylo       10:02.00 
 10    565 Sava, John                    12 Newton North       10:03.00 
 11    300 Pierce, Willy                 12 Gloucester         10:04.20 
 12      2 Wright, Owen                  11 Amherst-Pelh       10:04.43 
 13    554 Mah, Andrew                   09 Newton North       10:04.53 
 14    403 Crueger-Cain, David           11 Lowell             10:05.00 
 15     95 Wood, Campbell                12 Beverly            10:07.62 
 16    777 Wohler, Brendan               12 Walpole            10:10.00 
 17    332 Hall, Brandon                 09 Hopedale           10:10.38 
 18    413 McDermott, Daniel             12 Lowell             10:15.00 
 19    401 Carnazzo, Michael             11 Lowell             10:15.00 
 20    505 Kobrin, Sam                   12 Mount Greylo       10:16.00 
 21    808 Matejka, Ben                  10 Wellesley          10:18.40 
 22    404 Donovan, Conor                10 Lowell             10:20.00 
 23    551 Jampel, Jacob                 09 Newton North       10:21.77 
 24    143 Markey, Brendan               11 Cathedral-Sp       10:26.00 
 25    132 Clancy, Mark                  11 Canton             10:26.00 
 26    344 Gao, Brian                    11 Hopkinton          10:28.00 
 27    504 Kobrin, Jake                  12 Mount Greylo       10:28.00 
 28    799 Macklin, Graham               10 Wayland            10:28.00 
 29    160 Celia, Joe                    11 Coyle & Cass       10:28.30 
 30    326 Borodenko, Yaroslav           12 Hopedale           10:28.90 
 31    336 Wollensak, David              10 Hopedale           10:29.10 
 32    818 Hurlbut, William              12 West Springf       10:30.00 
 33     23 Gillard, Garrett              10 Attleboro          10:30.00 
 34    483 Cicciu, Jonathan              12 Milford            10:30.00 
 35    219 Phelan, Peter                 10 Dover-Sherbo       10:30.00 
 36    698 Skelly, Jackson               11 Saint John's       10:30.00 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                      44.00 
     1) 550 Hernandez, Max 11           2) 563 Prior, Jared 11            
     3) 557 Miller, Napoleon 12         4) 555 McClinchy, Seanross 10     
  2  Saint John's Prep  'A'                                 44.00 
     1) 695 Reilly, Aidan 12            2) 690 Feldman, Ross 11           
     3) 694 Miller, Alex 11             4) 699 Vance, Boozie 11           
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                         44.10 
     1) 346 Jenis, Tim 12               2) 342 Elliot, Matt 12            
     3) 351 O'Leary, Brendan 12         4) 338 Cuthbert, Michael 11       
  4  Waltham  'A'                                           44.16 
     1) 778 Carroll, Joey 11            2) 781 Torres, Kyle 09            
     3) 780 Janvie, Clauvens 12         4) 779 DiGenova, Antonio 10       
  5  Saint John's  'A'                                      44.35 
     1) 671 Paul, Marc-Eddy 12          2) 675 Saunders, Khamal 10        
     3) 669 Nkongchu, Mac-Brian 11      4) 663 Jarrell, Matt 12           
  6  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                 44.50 
     1) 145 charles, dalvyn 11          2) 151 Suleiman, Abubakar 10      
     3) 144 Brown, Marcus 12            4) 148 Kelley, Tomell 11          
  7  Weymouth  'A'                                          44.50 
     1) 841 Victor, Teddy 11            2) 840 Thomas, Derek 10           
     3) 842 Wilson, Evan 12             4) 835 McDonald, Henry 12         
  8  Worcester Technical  'A'                               44.57 
     1) 844 Biney, George 11            2) 854 McLeod, Barrington 12      
     3) 847 Brown, Jovaughn 12          4) 846 Boamah, Edward 12          
  9  Norton  'A'                                            44.60 
     1) 614 Ceesay, Abu 11              2) 617 Ireland, Justin 11         
     3) 623 Winiarz, Adam 12            4) 615 Cleathero, Camden 11       
 10  Milford  'A'                                           44.80 
     1) 495 Rodriguez, Brandan 12       2) 497 Waters-Orr, Quentin 12     
     3) 478 Arquillano, Shawn 12        4) 489 Luciano, Andre 12          
 11  Stoughton  'A'                                         44.80 
     1) 751 Hill, Christian 11          2) 750 Gerring, Clifton 11        
     3) 757 Taylor, Jordan 11           4) 754 Marrero, Xzavian 11        
 12  Wellesley  'A'                                         44.90 
     1) 811 Russell, Matthew 11         2) 813 Simpson, Dean 10           
     3) 809 Parker, Ryan 11             4) 801 Cezair-Thompson, Benedict 1
 13  Lowell  'A'                                            45.00 
     1) 420 Proeung, Ajay 10            2) 412 Keene, Sean 11             
     3) 418 Panagiotopoulos, Bobby 11   4) 399 Alcantara, Eddie 10        
 14  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  45.10 
     1) 190 Cappiello, Kyle 12          2) 197 Goss, Matt 11              
     3) 200 MacDonald, Matt 10          4) 196 Goss, Alex 12              
 15  Braintree  'A'                                         45.30 
     1) 123 Newcomb, John 12            2) 125 Valicenti, Dan 11          
     3) 121 Martin, Nick 10             4) 116 Caruso, Drew 10            
 16  Danvers  'A'                                           45.50 
     1) 174 Koen, Josh 12               2) 172 D'Orlando, Erik 12         
     3) 171 Dixon, Jerry 11             4) 177 Thomas, John 12            
 17  North Attleborough  'A'                                45.60 
     1) 576 Gimler, Sean 12             2) 585 Mylod, Bobby 10            
     3) 569 Clements, Erik 10           4) 578 Hanwell, Andrew 12         
 18  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  45.70 
     1) 251 Vargus, Jared 11            2) 235 Duhamel, Eric 09           
     3) 248 Plunkett, Greg 10           4) 245 Netto, Gustavo 12          
 19  Gloucester  'A'                                        45.86 
     1) 284 Bichet, Ben 12              2) 298 Militello, Alex 11         
     3) 292 Hogan, Jebediah 11          4) 296 Marshall, Jared 12         
 20  New Bedford  'A'                                       45.90 
     1) 528 Azor, Kevin 11              2) 538 Moraes, John 11            
     3) 531 Carrion, Jr, Victor 11      4) 543 Ribeiro, Carlos 11         
 21  Attleboro  'A'                                         46.00 
     1) 31 Rodriguez, Isaiah 09         2) 27 Kinkouv-Poufon, Tendop 11   
     3) 30 Orellana, Osiel 11           4) 18 Beland, Thomas 12           
 22  King Philip  'A'                                       46.19 
     1) 384 Fricker, Matthew 10         2) 388 Kahaly, Mark 10            
     3) 382 Cassassa, Dylan 10          4) 386 Garrity, Sean 10           
 23  Dartmouth  'A'                                         46.20 
     1) 178 Boukheir, Peter 10          2) 179 Davis, Evan 12             
     3) 180 Lee, Anthony 10             4) 181 Rego, Nicholas 12          
 24  Franklin  'A'                                          46.20 
     1) 275 Mitchell, Logan 12          2) 271 Herlitx, Jakob 12          
     3) 265 Bullen, Michael 11          4) 264 Alloway, Jordan 11         
 25  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                  46.30 
     1) 742 White, Nicholas 11          2) 737 Holt, Nate 10              
     3) 740 Schobel, Nathaniel 10       4) 739 Le, Justin 12              
 26  Grafton  'A'                                           46.30 
     1) 309 MacDuffie, Jscott 12        2) 310 Melifonwu, Ifeatu 10       
     3) 311 Melifonwu, Nonzo 12         4) 312 Patulak, Dean 12           
 27  Swampscott  'A'                                        46.50 
     1) 758 DiLisio, Frankie 12         2) 760 James, Jordan 12           
     3) 759 Hingtson, Danny 11          4) 763 Sylvester, Reggie 12       
 28  Silver Lake  'A'                                       46.60 
     1) 727 Dillingham, Xavier 12       2) 728 Hajnasr, Mike 12           
     3) 729 Keeley, Tyler 12            4) 730 McGrann, Bobby 11          
 29  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                           46.60 
     1) 324 Viera, Helio 12             2) 320 Kuiee, Cameron 10          
     3) 316 Baird, Austyn 12            4) 322 Roselus, Atish 12          
 30  Belmont  'A'                                           46.60 
     1) 70 Dignan, David 12             2) 76 Johnson, Mekhai 11          
     3) 77 Jones, Ben 10                4) 78 Jones, Max 12               
 31  Bishop Stang  'A'                                      46.68 
     1) 104 Golden, Matthew 11          2) 100 Barboza, Destin 11         
     3) 102 Chicca, Jeffrey 11          4) 105 Morris, Garrett 11         
 32  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       46.70 
     1) 640 MacDonald, Doug 11          2) 633 Derolus, Ralph 09          
     3) 646 Stern, Zach 11              4) 637 Jones, Keon 10             
 33  Joseph Case  'A'                                       46.98 
     1) 374 Couitt, Naoh 09             2) 376 Dumont, Matt 11            
     3) 373 Costa, Brendan 10           4) 377 Williams, Aaram 12         
 34  Austin Prep  'A'                                       47.00 
     1) 37 Connolly, Joe 12             2) 40 Vinchesi, Scott 12          
     3) 38 Liberacki, Matt 11           4) 39 Rajaratnam, Nick 11         
 35  Cohasset/Hull  'A'                                     47.40 
     1) 154 Lanner, Aaron 12            2) 153 Brookbank, Collin 12       
     3) 155 Loft, Mathias 10            4) 157 Murphy, Alex 11            
 36  Malden Catholic  'A'                                   47.50 
     1) 428 Barros, Andrew 12           2) 434 Nicolas, Andrew 10         
     3) 435 Papageorge, Nicholas 11     4) 437 Turransky, Reise 11        
 37  Barnstable  'A'                                        47.50 
     1) 47 Dickerson-Pells, Malique 12  2) 42 Brown, Willie 11            
     3) 49 Fawcett, Christopher 10      4) 43 Cadet, Jedidiah 12          
 38  Bellingham  'A'                                        47.50 
     1) 56 Bouche, Nick 10              2) 62 McNeil, Kody 11             
     3) 55 Beera, Paul 11               4) 63 Michaud, Nicholas 10        
 39  Brighton  'A'                                          47.60 
     1) 130 Morancie, Joshua 12         2) 131 Pinero, Jose 09            
     3) 128 Henderson, Edward 12        4) 129 Maisonneuve, Maico 12      
 40  Duxbury  'A'                                           47.74 
     1) 225 Borg, Andrew 11             2) 228 Giumetti, James 11         
     3) 230 Ruff, Charles 12            4) 229 Haney, Sean 11             
 41  Apponequet  'A'                                        47.90 
     1) 9 Panaggio, Dylan 10            2) 12 Soares, Matthew 11          
     3) 3 Chagas, Kevin 12              4) 7 Massa, Mark 12               
 42  Salem  'A'                                             48.00 
     1) 700 Arias, Ricky 09             2) 701 Guzman, Giovanni 10        
     3) 704 Prophete-Bernadin, Starje 1 4) 703 Oliver, Jaden 10           
 43  Fairhaven  'A'                                         48.10 
     1) 259 Stabell, Matthew 11         2) 253 Ferreira, Travis 12        
     3) 257 Layport, Robert 12          4) 252 DaSilva, Myles 12          
 44  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                              48.27 
     1) 108 Kinsman, Caleb 11           2) 111 Roy, Alexander 10          
     3) 112 Salley, Michael 10          4) 107 Cotnoir, Kyle 11           
 45  Watertown  'A'                                         48.30 
     1) 788 Brutus, Cyril 10            2) 792 Kebabjian, Vaskin 10       
     3) 790 Cordeiro, Nicholas 09       4) 794 Mawanda, Farid 11          
 46  Innovation Academy  'A'                                48.90 
     1) 360 Frey, Matthew 11            2) 363 Mele, Michael 11           
     3) 359 Felty, Connor 12            4) 365 O'Neill, Tim 12            
 47  Nauset  'A'                                            49.00 
     1) 522 Atkinson, Adane 09          2) 523 Atkinson, Akeem 10         
     3) 527 Overton, Nate 12            4) 526 Kerse-McMillin, Mente 10   
 48  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                    49.00 
     1) 206 Armo, Matt 12               2) 208 Daly, Michael 12           
     3) 209 DeSalvo, Matthew 11         4) 213 Heaslewood, Callum 11      
 49  Canton  'A'                                            49.54 
     1) 141 Ofonagoro, Kenny 12         2) 138 Mahn, Woanyen 11           
     3) 142 Tondre, Evan 10             4) 137 Kaplan, Jason 11           
 50  Matignon  'A'                                          51.00 
     1) 470 Antoine, DA 11              2) 472 Le, Jason 10               
     3) 473 Mathieu, Kaedel 12          4) 474 Mcintosh-Springer, Akani 12
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Natick  'A'                                          3:23.00 
     1) 515 Holt, Myles 11              2) 514 Holt, Lucas 11             
     3) 520 Thornhill, Brandon 12       4) 513 Holihan, Brian 10          
  2  Northampton  'A'                                     3:24.69 
     1) 607 Siegel, Arlo 12             2) 605 Nortonsmith, Avery 12      
     3) 595 Belkin, Daniel 12           4) 608 Smith, Nick 10             
  3  Stoughton  'A'                                       3:34.50 
     1) 757 Taylor, Jordan 11           2) 748 Cardoso, Neythan 12        
     3) 755 Marshall, Jason 12          4) 752 Lockhart, David 12         
  4  Norton  'A'                                          3:34.60 
     1) 622 Tierney, Mike 12            2) 624 Wrenn, Chris 11            
     3) 623 Winiarz, Adam 12            4) 616 Cleathero, Parker 11       
  5  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:35.00 
     1) 536 Martinez, Lupe 11           2) 535 Hilton, Ronald 12          
     3) 544 Verdul, Jackenson 12        4) 537 Matos, Ovidio 11           
  6  Wellesley  'A'                                       3:35.50 
     1) 804 Flores, James 11            2) 803 D'Anieri, Thomas 11        
     3) 806 Harris, Graham 10           4) 802 D'Anieri, Matthew 11       
  7  Weymouth  'A'                                        3:36.00 
     1) 839 Radel, Adrian 12            2) 835 McDonald, Henry 12         
     3) 834 Martin, Sam 11              4) 825 Bruynell, Jonathan 12      
  8  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         3:36.30 
     1) 321 Martin, Noah 10             2) 323 Stemper, Mike 12           
     3) 325 Vigeant, Johnathan 12       4) 319 Hilton, Donavan 11         
  9  Innovation Academy  'A'                              3:36.68 
     1) 358 DiMattia, Lee 12            2) 364 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric 11      
     3) 368 Paulo, William 12           4) 370 Scarsdale, Nicholas 12     
 10  King Philip  'A'                                     3:37.50 
     1) 379 Allen, Andrew 12            2) 381 Berdos, John 12            
     3) 385 Galetta, Mike 12            4) 390 Roby, Michael 11           
 11  Belmont  'A'                                         3:39.40 
     1) 79 Madden, Owen 12              2) 69 Decoulos, John 12           
     3) 78 Jones, Max 12                4) 88 Siracusa, Tim 12            
 12  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                3:40.00 
     1) 192 Doane, Zachary 12           2) 188 Andrade, Zach 11           
     3) 194 Ferreira, Isaiah 11         4) 201 Marcille, Joseph 11        
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                       3:40.00 
     1) 340 DeYoung, Jonathan 11        2) 345 Heim, Matt 11              
     3) 347 Karlis, Michael 10          4) 353 Pomeroy, Nicholas 12       
 14  Milford  'A'                                         3:40.00 
     1) 496 Rodriguez, Jon 12           2) 492 Pallaria, Matt 12          
     3) 486 Hearns, John 12             4) 490 Moronta, Leo 11            
 15  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:40.00 
     1) 26 Hodson, Jacob 11             2) 19 Cameron, Kyle 11            
     3) 21 Douglas, Nathan 09           4) 35 Versallies, Samuel 12       
 16  Franklin  'A'                                        3:40.20 
     1) 281 Sun, Brian 11               2) 267 Cropper, Charles 12        
     3) 273 Kroushl, Paul 10            4) 272 Hurd, Alec 10              
 17  Worcester Technical  'A'                             3:40.52 
     1) 852 Hardy, Immanuel 12          2) 845 Bloh, Doewreh 12           
     3) 849 Byfield, Ahmir 12           4) 846 Boamah, Edward 12          
 18  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:40.90 
     1) 634 Donovan, Connor 12          2) 649 Zolotarevsky, Zach 12      
     3) 631 Campbell, Matt H 09         4) 644 Rodrigues-Pires, Belmundo 1
 19  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                3:40.96 
     1) 733 Campbell, Jacob 11          2) 734 Duffy, Conor 12            
     3) 738 Hyburg, Gavin 12            4) 741 Trottier, Ryder 12         
 20  Canton  'A'                                          3:41.80 
     1) 135 Gutowski, Timothy 12        2) 133 Collins, Liam 12           
     3) 140 Moy, Andrew 12              4) 136 Hession, Patrick 11        
 21  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:42.00 
     1) 436 Rodriguez, Nicholas 12      2) 426 Albert, Cam 10             
     3) 429 Cahill, Mike 11             4) 432 Harvey, Colin 11           
 22  Seekonk  'A'                                         3:42.78 
     1) 717 Brown, Nate 12              2) 723 Salit, Tim 12              
     3) 718 Feighery, Andrew 12         4) 721 Salit, Bryan 12            
 23  Mount Greylock  'A'                                  3:44.00 
     1) 502 Carlough, Taylor 12         2) 500 Benoit, Ryan 12            
     3) 503 Castonguay, Cameron 10      4) 506 Schoorlemmer, Thomas 12    
 24  Saint John's  'A'                                    3:45.00 
     1) 674 Rosseau, Rob 12             2) 679 Walling, Cole 10           
     3) 672 Puglia, Mark 12             4) 668 Moschella, Greg 11         
 25  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 3:45.00 
     1) 161 Costa, Tanner 10            2) 163 Gill, Joe 10               
     3) 165 McCluskey, Scott 12         4) 164 Horvath, Peter 10          
 26  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:45.20 
     1) 243 McBirney, Mike 10           2) 237 Hunter, Brandon 11         
     3) 247 Plant, Ian 12               4) 244 McCabe, Matt 12            
 27  Grafton  'A'                                         3:46.90 
     1) 303 Amendeka, Randy 12          2) 308 Levournn, Zach 11          
     3) 315 Vogel, Mark 12              4) 313 Shattuck, Leo 12           
 28  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               3:47.00 
     1) 696 Roy, Ethan 11               2) 686 DeFlorio, Marco 10         
     3) 697 Shelgren, Tristan 09        4) 688 DePasquale, Andrew 09      
 29  Apponequet  'A'                                      3:47.00 
     1) 4 Congdon, Jack 12              2) 6 Foley, Ben 12                
     3) 8 Matson, Nick 11               4) 10 Pannagio, Zack 11           
 30  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            3:47.61 
     1) 109 Morin, Zach 11              2) 113 Stovall, Brandon 12        
     3) 114 Taylor, Zach 11             4) 115 Tringali, Chris 11         
 31  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                  3:49.24 
     1) 217 Mosher, Robert 12           2) 208 Daly, Michael 12           
     3) 207 Campbell, Cam 11            4) 218 Parrish, Paul 11           
 32  Sandwich  'A'                                        3:50.00 
     1) 707 Delfino, Trevor 10          2) Delfino, Trevor 10             
     3) 708 Downes, Joseph 12           4) Downes, Joseph 12              
 33  Barnstable  'A'                                      3:51.37 
     1) 52 Lovett, Christopher 12       2) 54 Todoroff, Ray 11            
     3) 45 DeCosta, Timothy 11          4) 51 Lanzo, Lucas 10             
 34  Watertown  'A'                                       3:52.00 
     1) 791 DallaCosta, Brian 12        2) 793 Lubega, Prosper 12         
     3) 796 Touri, Amin 12              4) 789 Cohen, Sam 12              
 35  Fairhaven  'A'                                       3:54.50 
     1) 258 Moore, Kristopher 12        2) 255 Gladu, Brandon 10          
     3) 260 Stalter, Alex 10            4) 256 Guillotte, Jarred 12       
 36  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 3:56.00 
     1) 184 Dorr, Kenniston 12          2) 183 Bennett, DeAndre 11        
     3) 187 Watanabe, Hiroto 12         4) 185 Powell, Ryan 12            
 37  Hopedale  'A'                                        3:56.10 
     1) 327 Brown, Bryce 09             2) 328 DeBoer, Christian 10       
     3) 330 Dykhoff, Sam 10             4) 332 Hall, Brandon 09           
 38  Milford  'B'                                         4:01.00 
     1) 482 Cicciu, Christoper 10       2) 481 Cappalletti, Jack 10       
     3) 488 Luce, Jared 10              4) 493 Panno, Marcello 10         
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Northampton  'A'                                     8:05.40 
     1) 600 Foldy-Porto, Tim 12         2) 603 Hill, Benjamin 12          
     3) 609 Sullivan, Liam 11           4) 601 Gilson, Aidan 12           
  2  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     8:12.00 
     1) 634 Donovan, Connor 12          2) 648 Wyman, Zach 12             
     3) 642 Nichols, Kyle 12            4) 649 Zolotarevsky, Zach 12      
  3  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 8:14.00 
     1) 165 McCluskey, Scott 12         2) 163 Gill, Joe 10               
     3) 164 Horvath, Peter 10           4) 162 Gangemi, Josh 12           
  4  Natick  'A'                                          8:15.00 
     1) 519 Peabody, Chris 11           2) 517 King, Graham 12            
     3) 516 Jones, Dylan 12             4) 521 Walak, Matthew 09          
  5  Lowell  'A'                                          8:20.00 
     1) 402 Carney, Larry 12            2) 413 McDermott, Daniel 12       
     3) 424 Valenzuela, Jonathan 11     4) 400 Ames, Ryan 12              
  6  Walpole  'A'                                         8:20.00 
     1) 773 Carr-Locke, Christian 11    2) 777 Wohler, Brendan 12         
     3) 772 Berardinelli, Luke 10       4) 774 Heiberger, Billy 12        
  7  Saint John's  'A'                                    8:24.00 
     1) 666 Maloy, Harry 11             2) 659 Ennis, Jackson 11          
     3) 655 Canfield, Jeremy 12         4) 667 Monahan, Peter 11          
  8  New Bedford  'A'                                     8:24.00 
     1) 537 Matos, Ovidio 11            2) 542 Pires, Bruno 10            
     3) 541 Picard, Austin 11           4) 530 Bennett, Justin 11         
  9  Weymouth  'A'                                        8:28.00 
     1) 824 Brown, Vincent 09           2) 834 Martin, Sam 11             
     3) 837 Moran, Cody 10              4) 823 Brown, Sam 11              
 10  Hopedale  'A'                                        8:29.58 
     1) 331 Grider, Joseph 12           2) 335 Spillers, Thomas 11        
     3) 334 Savoie, Joseph 12           4) 337 Wollensak, Ryan 12         
 11  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:30.00 
     1) 461 Grable, Kyle 12             2) 459 Connor, Jake 11            
     3) 465 MacKinnon, Mike 12          4) 468 Ottolini, Dominic 11       
 12  North Attleborough  'A'                              8:32.42 
     1) 586 Nolan, Teddy 12             2) 573 Cupp, Mitchell 12          
     3) 582 Leary, Matthew 12           4) 575 Fong, Ken 12               
 13  Belmont  'A'                                         8:33.80 
     1) 87 Silverfine, Ari 12           2) 82 Perkins, Calvin 09          
     3) 86 Rizzo, Dan 12                4) 89 Smith, Charles 12           
 14  Attleboro  'A'                                       8:35.00 
     1) 23 Gillard, Garrett 10          2) 28 McKenzie, William 11        
     3) 33 Szlachciuk, Brett 10         4) 32 Seybert, David 10           
 15  Newton North  'A'                                    8:35.00 
     1) 548 Genselev, Dan 11            2) 547 Coughlin, Devin 11         
     3) 559 Montague, Alex 10           4) 561 Nizamuddin, Sid 11         
 16  Hopkinton  'A'                                       8:35.00 
     1) 344 Gao, Brian 11               2) 354 Schenker, Christopher 12   
     3) 355 Ullman, Benjamin 11         4) 343 Fujiyoshi, TJ 12           
 17  Franklin  'A'                                        8:35.67 
     1) 269 Giardini, Dominic 11        2) 279 Robbins, Jimmy 11          
     3) 277 Olsson, Francis 12          4) 280 Spelman, Ryan 11           
 18  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                8:37.00 
     1) 198 Hall, Tyler 10              2) 189 Bullock, Dean 10           
     3) 204 Rendon, Kyle 10             4) 195 Foelsche, Hans 11          
 19  Gloucester  'A'                                      8:38.30 
     1) 286 Ciaramitaro, Troy 12        2) 302 Senay, Connor 11           
     3) 290 Genovese, Dylan 11          4) 295 Manley, Kyle 10            
 20  Sandwich  'A'                                        8:54.00 
     1) 710 Gagnon, Luke 10             2) 714 Tickell, Brennan 11        
     3) 709 Emerson, Dan 11             4) 715 Walker, Kevin 11           
 21  Watertown  'A'                                       8:55.00 
     1) 795 Piccirilli, Jim 10          2) 787 Breen, Jeremy 11           
     3) 786 Bouiliard, Gus 09           4) 785 Aramthrip, Marvin 11       
 22  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:55.00 
     1) 241 Mason, Mike 10              2) 234 Cutter, Ryan 12            
     3) 238 Jutras, Brett 11            4) 244 McCabe, Matt 12            
 23  King Philip  'A'                                     8:55.00 
     1) 379 Allen, Andrew 12            2) 381 Berdos, John 12            
     3) 387 Heyer, Jack 12              4) 385 Galetta, Mike 12           
 24  Grafton  'A'                                         8:55.70 
     1) 314 Soucie, Chandler 09         2) 304 Bajwa, Vishall 11          
     3) 306 Desjarden, aden 11          4) 307 Graham, Chris 11           
 25  Innovation Academy  'A'                              8:56.00 
     1) 369 Printz, Marc 12             2) 371 Silva, Victor 10           
     3) 367 Passarelli, Nicholas 10     4) 366 Panneton, Jack 11          
 26  Bellingham  'A'                                      8:59.00 
     1) 57 Carr, Alex 10                2) 64 Shubert, Darius 11          
     3) 66 Strong, Boston 12            4) 61 Martin, Kyle 11             
 27  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                  8:59.00 
     1) 215 Linden, Erik 09             2) 222 Sereiva, Tadas 09          
     3) 220 Risinger, Camden 09         4) 212 Gardiner, Oliver 12        
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    509 Bice, Alex                    12 Natick              6-02.00 
  2    579 Inglese, Brett                12 North Attleb        6-02.00 
  3    430 Dolaher, Ian                  11 Malden Catho        6-02.00 
  4    381 Berdos, John                  12 King Philip         6-02.00 
  5    178 Boukheir, Peter               10 Dartmouth           6-02.00 
  6    681 Wicks, Eric                   11 Saint John's        6-00.00 
  7    615 Cleathero, Camden             11 Norton              6-00.00 
  8    691 Flynn, Matt                   11 Saint John's        6-00.00 
  9    557 Miller, Napoleon              12 Newton North        6-00.00 
 10    512 Gastaldo, Matt                10 Natick              6-00.00 
 11    232 Alston, D'Andrade             12 East Bridgew        6-00.00 
 12    184 Dorr, Kenniston               12 Dennis-Yarmo        6-00.00 
 13    156 Morrison, Cole                12 Cohasset/Hul        6-00.00 
 14    113 Stovall, Brandon              12 Blackstone-M        5-10.00 
 15    672 Puglia, Mark                  12 Saint John's        5-10.00 
 16    692 Kelly, Aidan                  11 Saint John's        5-10.00 
 17    793 Lubega, Prosper               12 Watertown           5-10.00 
 18    755 Marshall, Jason               12 Stoughton           5-10.00 
 19    821 Vilmenay, Anthony             12 Westwood            5-10.00 
 20    702 Luna, Heni                    12 Salem               5-10.00 
 21    700 Arias, Ricky                  09 Salem               5-10.00 
 22    749 Elice, Steve                  11 Stoughton           5-10.00 
 23    595 Belkin, Daniel                12 Northampton         5-10.00 
 24    447 Morrill, Jake                 11 Mansfield           5-10.00 
 25    303 Amendeka, Randy               12 Grafton             5-10.00 
 26    399 Alcantara, Eddie              10 Lowell              5-10.00 
 27    396 Gray, Hunter                  11 Littleton           5-10.00 
 28    638 Kyne, Chris                   12 Oliver Ames         5-10.00 
 29    642 Nichols, Kyle                 12 Oliver Ames         5-10.00 
 30    268 Deering, Adam                 12 Franklin            5-10.00 
 31    171 Dixon, Jerry                  11 Danvers             5-10.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    487 Kibbee, Brian                 12 Milford            22-05.00 
  2    563 Prior, Jared                  11 Newton North       21-09.75 
  3    735 Farias, Andrew                10 Somerset-Ber       21-09.50 
  4    373 Costa, Brendan                10 Joseph Case        21-08.00 
  5    835 McDonald, Henry               12 Weymouth           21-04.75 
  6    393 Hill, Xavier                  12 Latin Academ       21-02.00 
  7    839 Radel, Adrian                 12 Weymouth           21-02.00 
  8     18 Beland, Thomas                12 Attleboro          21-01.00 
  9    727 Dillingham, Xavier            12 Silver Lake        21-01.00 
 10    514 Holt, Lucas                   11 Natick             20-11.75 
 11     47 Dickerson-Pells, Malique      12 Barnstable         20-10.50 
 12    305 Canty, Keefer                 12 Grafton            20-10.00 
 13    226 Caliendo, Ben                 12 Duxbury            20-08.00 
 14     83 Peterson, Luke                11 Belmont            20-07.00 
 15    546 Bowden, Isaiah                10 Newton North       20-06.00 
 16    555 McClinchy, Seanross           10 Newton North       20-05.00 
 17    854 McLeod, Barrington            12 Worcester Te       20-04.00 
 18    816 Darkwa, Sam                   10 West Springf       20-04.00 
 19    606 Peterson, Marcus              11 Northampton        20-04.00 
 20    262 Koss, Jack                    11 Falmouth           20-04.00 
 21    412 Keene, Sean                   11 Lowell             20-03.00 
 22    444 Kinds, Herman                 12 Mansfield          20-02.50 
 23    846 Boamah, Edward                12 Worcester Te       20-02.00 
 24    626 Donna, Brian                  12 O'Bryant           20-01.00 
 25    377 Williams, Aaram               12 Joseph Case        20-01.00 
 26    766 Cherenfant, Brian             11 Taunton            20-00.50 
 27    578 Hanwell, Andrew               12 North Attleb       20-00.50 
 28    471 Duffy, Yale                   10 Matignon           20-00.00 
 29    124 Smyth, Brendan                12 Braintree          19-11.00 
 30    577 Gould, Mike                   11 North Attleb       19-11.00 
 31    580 Kayata, Andrew                12 North Attleb       19-11.00 
 32     42 Brown, Willie                 11 Barnstable         19-11.00 
 33    275 Mitchell, Logan               12 Franklin           19-11.00 
 34    617 Ireland, Justin               11 Norton             19-10.00 
 35    171 Dixon, Jerry                  11 Danvers            19-10.00 
 36    702 Luna, Heni                    12 Salem              19-10.00 
 37    791 DallaCosta, Brian             12 Watertown          19-10.00 
 38    543 Ribeiro, Carlos               11 New Bedford        19-10.00 
 39    283 Belcher, Jacob                10 Gloucester         19-09.50 
 40    395 Gray, Hayden                  11 Littleton          19-09.50 
 41    739 Le, Justin                    12 Somerset-Ber       19-09.00 
 42    629 Boone, Brandon                12 Oliver Ames        19-08.50 
 43    610 Torres, Anthony               12 Northampton        19-08.00 
 44    843 Bastien, Marck                11 Worcester Te       19-08.00 
 45    705 Carter, Jake                  11 Sandwich           19-08.00 
 46    681 Wicks, Eric                   11 Saint John's       19-07.50 
 47    193 Dubois, Henry                 11 Dighton-Reho       19-07.00 
 48    595 Belkin, Daniel                12 Northampton        19-07.00 
 49    398 Akon, Michael                 09 Lowell             19-07.00 
 50    536 Martinez, Lupe                11 New Bedford        19-06.50 
 51    301 Reardon, Jonathan             10 Gloucester         19-06.25 
 52     63 Michaud, Nicholas             10 Bellingham         19-06.00 
 53    801 Cezair-Thompson, Benedict     10 Wellesley          19-06.00 
 54     31 Rodriguez, Isaiah             09 Attleboro          19-06.00 
 55    822 Yanoff, Derek                 11 Westwood           19-06.00 
 56    690 Feldman, Ross                 11 Saint John's       19-06.00 
 57    117 Connolly, Ryan                12 Braintree          19-06.00 
 58    694 Miller, Alex                  11 Saint John's       19-06.00 
 59    157 Murphy, Alex                  11 Cohasset/Hul       19-06.00 
 60    592 Watters, Tyler                12 North Attleb       19-06.00 
 61    303 Amendeka, Randy               12 Grafton            19-06.00 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    568 Adeyemi, Nathan               12 North Attleb       44-03.00 
  2    560 Mumba, Francis                12 Newton North       43-06.00 
  3     47 Dickerson-Pells, Malique      12 Barnstable         43-00.50 
  4    246 Ogbonna, Kevin                12 East Bridgew       42-06.00 
  5    555 McClinchy, Seanross           10 Newton North       42-05.00 
  6    835 McDonald, Henry               12 Weymouth           42-05.00 
  7    193 Dubois, Henry                 11 Dighton-Reho       42-05.00 
  8    117 Connolly, Ryan                12 Braintree          42-05.00 
  9    444 Kinds, Herman                 12 Mansfield          42-02.50 
 10    313 Shattuck, Leo                 12 Grafton            42-01.00 
 11    707 Delfino, Trevor               10 Sandwich           42-00.00 
 12    124 Smyth, Brendan                12 Braintree          42-00.00 
 13    322 Roselus, Atish                12 Greater New        42-00.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    463 Leonard, Shane                11 Marshfield           158-00 
  2    556 McDade, Liam                  12 Newton North         150-00 
  3    683 Carnevale, James              11 Saint John's         145-01 
  4    545 Acuna, Elmer                  11 Newton North         135-07 
  5    851 Colon, Styven                 12 Worcester Te         133-00 
  6    291 Hillier, Noah                 12 Gloucester           132-04 
  7    719 Garabian, Zack                12 Seekonk              132-01 
  8    853 Lech, David                   12 Worcester Te         131-00 
  9     50 Johnson, Nick                 11 Barnstable           131-00 
 10    650 Calley, Curtis                12 Quincy               130-00 
 11    651 Munroe, Mike                  11 Quincy               130-00 
 12    359 Felty, Connor                 12 Innovation A         129-03 
 13    392 Winbourne, Chris              10 King Philip          128-08 
 14    101 Caswell, Nick                 12 Bishop Stang         126-10 
 15    227 Chiasson, Christoper          09 Duxbury              126-02 
 16    597 Day, Nicholas                 12 Northampton          125-02 
 17    469 Stocking, Zach                11 Marshfield           125-00 
 18    214 Kwatcher, Jake                12 Dover-Sherbo         125-00 
 19     97 Macari, Joshua                11 Bishop Feeha         124-10 
 20     98 Stewart, Cole                 11 Bishop Feeha         123-04 
 21    534 Guillaume, Alonzo             12 New Bedford          122-03 
 22    425 Williams, Connor              11 Lowell               122-00 
 23    764 Tevrow, Barry                 12 Swampscott           121-08 
 24     15 Pierre, Jonathan              11 Archbishop W         121-07 
 25    480 Brogioli, Eric                12 Milford              121-06 
 26    439 Carpino, Michael              12 Mansfield            121-04 
 27    205 Stebbings, Bram               12 Dighton-Reho         120-07 
 28    761 Levenson, Zach                12 Swampscott           120-04 
 29    450 Whalen, Brendan               12 Mansfield            120-02 
 30    687 Delisle, Robby                10 Saint John's         120-00 
 31    126 Wood, Greg                    10 Braintree            120-00 
 32    568 Adeyemi, Nathan               12 North Attleb         120-00 
 33    583 Mankevech, Matt               12 North Attleb         120-00 
 34    356 Winshman, Derek               12 Hopkinton            120-00 
 35    572 Courtney, Brendan             12 North Attleb         120-00 
 
Event 16  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    658 Early, Mitch                  12 Saint John's         182-00 
  2    693 Long, John                    12 Saint John's         179-09 
  3    574 Droney, Justin                12 North Attleb         167-10 
  4    621 Stalters, Cam                 12 Norton               167-02 
  5    372 Berube, Kyle                  12 Joseph Case          163-09 
  6    467 Masterson, Jack               11 Marshfield           162-00 
  7    587 Raneri, Anthony               12 North Attleb         155-10 
  8    263 Murphy, Colby                 10 Falmouth          154-04.50 
  9    293 Lyons, Aidan                  12 Gloucester           153-01 
 10    203 Reed, Cam                     11 Dighton-Reho         152-04 
 11    539 Mosher, Sean                  12 New Bedford          152-03 
 12    706 Deal, Colin                   12 Sandwich             152-02 
 13    650 Calley, Curtis                12 Quincy               150-00 
 14    254 Gadbois, Grant                12 Fairhaven            149-04 
 15    767 Chretien, John                10 Taunton              149-01 
 16    670 Palecki, Stephen              12 Saint John's         148-04 
 17     24 Harding, Jazz                 12 Attleboro            147-07 
 18    448 Palanza, Beau                 12 Mansfield            146-03 
 19    770 Volkmann, Michael             10 Taunton              146-00 
 20    457 Burger, Sean                  11 Marshfield           146-00 
 21    425 Williams, Connor              11 Lowell               145-06 
 22    191 Chartier, Noah                11 Dighton-Reho         145-03 
 23    276 Murray, Nicholas              12 Franklin             145-02 
 24     67 Trumbour, Mike                11 Bellingham           145-00 
 25    590 Thorpe, Nick                  11 North Attleb         145-00 
 26    584 Morrison, Nick                11 North Attleb         145-00 
 
Event 17  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    463 Leonard, Shane                11 Marshfield         52-06.00 
  2    545 Acuna, Elmer                  11 Newton North       50-06.00 
  3    753 Lucas, Kevin                  12 Stoughton          50-02.00 
  4    552 Joyce, Kevin                  11 Newton North       49-06.00 
  5    764 Tevrow, Barry                 12 Swampscott         49-04.00 
  6     98 Stewart, Cole                 11 Bishop Feeha       48-11.00 
  7    291 Hillier, Noah                 12 Gloucester         48-11.00 
  8    359 Felty, Connor                 12 Innovation A       48-04.75 
  9    651 Munroe, Mike                  11 Quincy             48-01.00 
 10    650 Calley, Curtis                12 Quincy             48-00.00 
 11     59 Kates, Alex                   11 Bellingham         47-10.50 
 12    760 James, Jordan                 12 Swampscott         47-08.75 
 13    553 Klein, Nathaniel              10 Newton North       47-06.00 
 14     25 Hardy, Jacob                  11 Attleboro          47-04.00 
 15     15 Pierre, Jonathan              11 Archbishop W       47-01.00 
 16    392 Winbourne, Chris              10 King Philip        46-07.00 
 17    848 Budgell, Timothy              12 Worcester Te       46-05.00 
 18    318 Dias, Mayse                   11 Greater New        46-04.00 
 19    293 Lyons, Aidan                  12 Gloucester         46-02.00 
 20    439 Carpino, Michael              12 Mansfield          46-01.25 
 21    101 Caswell, Nick                 12 Bishop Stang       46-00.50 
 22    572 Courtney, Brendan             12 North Attleb       45-06.25 
 23    685 Dankert, Peter                11 Saint John's       45-05.50 
 24    167 Pelleteri, Frank              12 Coyle & Cass       45-05.00 
 25     50 Johnson, Nick                 11 Barnstable         45-04.00 
 26    683 Carnevale, James              11 Saint John's       45-03.00 
 27    583 Mankevech, Matt               12 North Attleb       45-02.50 
 28    450 Whalen, Brendan               12 Mansfield          45-01.00 
 29     20 Collins, Patrick              11 Attleboro          45-01.00 
 30    103 Estes, Adam                   11 Bishop Stang       45-00.75 
 31    719 Garabian, Zack                12 Seekonk            45-00.00 
 32    120 Marhamo, Zack                 12 Braintree          45-00.00 
 33    216 Michalowski, Peter            11 Dover-Sherbo       45-00.00 
 34    469 Stocking, Zach                11 Marshfield         45-00.00 
 35    689 Doherty, Kevin                11 Saint John's       45-00.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    743 Haddad, Kris                  10 Stoneham              3.20m 
  2    746 Woodman, Trevor               10 Stoneham              3.20m 
  3    744 Jackson, Jacob                12 Stoneham              3.20m 
  4    745 Moriarty, Jacob               12 Stoneham              3.20m 
  5    418 Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        11 Lowell                3.20m 
  6    365 O'Neill, Tim                  12 Innovation A          3.20m 
  7    416 O'Neil, Josh                  10 Lowell                3.20m 
  8    420 Proeung, Ajay                 10 Lowell                3.20m 
 
Event 19  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    414 Mungai, Martin                09 Lowell              4:45.00 
  2    458 Condon, James                 09 Marshfield          4:50.00 
  3    466 Maglio, Mike                  09 Marshfield          4:50.00 
  4    673 Rahn, Josh                    09 Saint John's        4:53.00 
  5    824 Brown, Vincent                09 Weymouth            4:53.90 
  6    510 Chase, Owen                   09 Natick              4:54.41 
  7    294 MacDonald, Chris              09 Gloucester          4:57.40 
  8    406 Galarza, Chris                09 Lowell              5:00.00 
  9    408 Gibson, Nasir                 09 Lowell              5:00.00 
 10    830 Glavin, David                 09 Weymouth            5:00.14 
 11    832 Havey, Mike                   09 Weymouth            5:02.41 
 12    501 Brandriss, Owen               09 Mount Greylo        5:04.10 
 13    166 Norton, Mike                  09 Coyle & Cass        5:04.20 
 14    833 Hunter, Thomas                09 Weymouth            5:04.40 
 15    464 Lima, Erminio                 09 Marshfield          5:05.00 
 16    462 Joyce, Joe                    09 Marshfield          5:05.00 
 17     91 Tseng, Zach                   09 Belmont             5:05.00 
 18    327 Brown, Bryce                  09 Hopedale            5:05.80 
 19    598 Dean, Johnathan               09 Northampton         5:05.97 
 20     92 Laganas, Jackson              09 Beverly             5:07.00 
 21    329 Doran, Andrew                 09 Hopedale            5:07.30 
 22    417 O'Neill, Matt                 09 Lowell              5:08.00 
 23    771 Benoit, Jonathan              09 Walpole             5:08.20 
 24    680 Walsh, Joseph                 09 Saint John's        5:09.00 
 25    405 Fitzpatrick, Colin            09 Lowell              5:09.00 
 26    460 Gage, Adam                    09 Marshfield          5:10.00 
 27    409 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos         09 Lowell              5:10.00 
 28    380 Angelone, Aeden               09 King Philip         5:10.37 
 29    620 Pereira, Ian                  09 Norton              5:10.60 
 30    224 Cabral, Cameron               09 Durfee              5:11.00 
 31    524 Brooks, Brian                 09 Nauset              5:11.00 
 32    231 Worley, Sam                   09 Duxbury             5:11.00 
 33    661 Griffin, Tyler                09 Saint John's        5:11.48 
 34     11 Seablom, Adam                 09 Apponequet          5:12.30 
 35    827 Fischer, Kevin                09 Weymouth            5:12.80 
 36    456 Armijos, Julian               09 Marshfield          5:14.00 
 37    507 Seid, Jesse                    8 Mount Greylo        5:14.80 
 38    341 Dionne, Jack                  09 Hopkinton           5:15.00 
 39    829 Flaherty, Michael             09 Weymouth            5:16.19 
 40      5 Ferreira, Sam                 09 Apponequet          5:17.19 
 41    611 Whitcomb, Nick                09 Northampton         5:17.69 
 42     17 Abraham, Tyler                09 Attleboro           5:18.00 
 43    713 Papapietro, Joey              09 Sandwich            5:18.00 
 44    656 Craemer, Patrick              09 Saint John's        5:18.50 
 45    604 Innes-Gold, Bobby             09 Northampton         5:18.82 
 46    599 Dean, Michael                 09 Northampton         5:19.59 
 47    361 Henry, Seth                   09 Innovation A        5:19.60 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                         44.60 
     1) 442 Graham, Nick 10             2) 440 Considine, Jon 12          
     3) 441 Friend, Aiden 12            4) 438 Boulter, Griffin 11        
  2  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       46.70 
     1) 633 Derolus, Ralph 09           2) 647 Vella, Cameron 09          
     3) 636 Galas, John 09              4) 641 Matier, Kalil 09           
  3  Marian  'A'                                            47.00 
     1) 451 Bacote, Eric 12             2) 453 Dardompre, Christian 10    
     3) 455 Oconnell, Josh 10           4) 454 Lackard, David 11          
  4  Lowell  'A'                                            48.00 
     1) 422 Rodriguez, Armando 09       2) 398 Akon, Michael 09           
     3) 423 Tran, Peter 09              4) 411 Imasogie, Ethan 09         
  5  Belmont  'A'                                           48.10 
     1) 68 Chicz, Taras 09              2) 81 Nagashima, Mel 09           
     3) 84 Pomer, Mike 09               4) 90 Sokol, Dan 09               
  6  Milford  'A'                                           48.90 
     1) 477 Arquillano, Neil 09         2) 479 Bellofatto, Jalani 09      
     3) 485 DeMarco, Joe 09             4) 494 Pointer, William 09        
  7  Franklin  'A'                                          49.24 
     1) 278 Ontsuka, Akira 09           2) 270 Goebel, Emmett 10          
     3) 274 Lu, Alex 09                 4) 266 Chieng, Chris 10           
  8  Saint John's  'A'                                      50.00 
     1) 665 Lyons, William 09           2) 654 Byers, Daniel 09           
     3) 676 Shaw, Benjamin 09           4) 653 Belsito, Matt 09           
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    596 Cronin, Troy                  10 Northampton           15.20 
 
Event 23  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    235 Duhamel, Eric                 09 East Bridgew          11.30 
  2    398 Akon, Michael                 09 Lowell                11.40 
  3     31 Rodriguez, Isaiah             09 Attleboro             11.60 
  4    784 Nascimento, Issac             09 Wareham               11.60 
  5    633 Derolus, Ralph                09 Oliver Ames           11.80 
  6    831 Hanifan, Matt                 09 Weymouth              11.90 
  7    838 Nunez, Andres                 09 Weymouth              12.00 
  8    374 Couitt, Naoh                  09 Joseph Case           12.00 
  9    411 Imasogie, Ethan               09 Lowell                12.10 
 10    653 Belsito, Matt                 09 Saint John's          12.10 
 11    591 Wachowski, Griffin            09 North Attleb          12.10 
 12    299 Petrilli, Tony                09 Gloucester            12.20 
 13    676 Shaw, Benjamin                09 Saint John's          12.20 
 14    647 Vella, Cameron                09 Oliver Ames           12.20 
 15    494 Pointer, William              09 Milford               12.30 
 16    636 Galas, John                   09 Oliver Ames           12.30