Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2015 10:42 AM
                      72nd Boys & 41st Girls - 5/16/2015                       
                  Mass. State Track Coaches Relays - Div. II                   
                             Whitman Hanson reg HS                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  20:28.14  5/16/2009   Newton South HS                           
     Div. II:  21:04.94  5/15/2010   Beverly HS                                
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
  2  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Walpole  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                           NT 
  5  Oliver Ames  'A'                                          NT 
  6  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
  8  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                       NT 
 10  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 11  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 12  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 14  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 15  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
 16  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 17  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  17:43.43  5/18/2014   Brookline HS                              
     Div. II:  18:03.31  4/27/2012   Marshfield HS                             
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
  3  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
  4  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
  5  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
  6  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
  8  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                       NT 
  9  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 10  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 14  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 15  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 16  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
All-Division:    59.19  5/15/2010   New Bedford HS                             
     Div. II:  1:01.27  4/27/2013   Central Catholic-Lawrence                  
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  North Attleborough  'B'                                   NT 
  2  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
  3  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
  4  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
  5  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
  6  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
  8  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 10  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 11  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 12  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 14  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 15  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:02.00  2004        Hopkinton HS                               
     Div. II:  1:04.50  1978        Falmouth HS, 1981-Methuen                  
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington  'A'                                       1:17.00 
  2  Plymouth South  'B'                                       NT 
  3  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
  4  Reading  'B'                                              NT 
  5  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
  6  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                           NT 
  7  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                           NT 
  8  Oliver Ames  'A'                                          NT 
  9  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 11  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 12  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 13  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
 14  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 15  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 18  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 19  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
 20  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 21  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 23  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
 24  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 25  North Attleborough  'B'                                   NT 
 26  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 27  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 28  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  42.70  1991        Brockton HS                                  
     Div. II:  43.10  1997        Central Cath.-Lawrence                       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Salem  'A'                                                NT 
  2  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
  4  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
  5  North Attleborough  'B'                                   NT 
  6  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
  7  Reading  'B'                                              NT 
  8  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
  9  Winchester  'B'                                           NT 
 10  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 11  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 12  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 13  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 14  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                       NT 
 16  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 17  Dartmouth  'A'                                            NT 
 18  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 19  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
 20  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 21  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                    NT 
 22  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
 23  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 24  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 25  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 26  Masconomet  'B'                                           NT 
 27  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 28  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 29  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 30  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 31  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 32  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  48.64  5/16/2009   North Attleboro HS                           
     Div. II:  48.64  5/16/2009   North Attleborough HS                        
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Reading  'B'                                              NT 
  3  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
  4  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
  5  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
  6  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                           NT 
  7  North Quincy  'A'                                         NT 
  8  Oliver Ames  'A'                                          NT 
  9  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                           NT 
 10  Winchester  'B'                                           NT 
 11  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 12  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 13  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                       NT 
 17  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 18  Dartmouth  'A'                                            NT 
 19  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 21  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 22  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
 23  Arlington  'B'                                            NT 
 24  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
 25  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 26  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
 27  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 28  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 29  North Attleborough  'B'                                   NT 
 30  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
 31  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 32  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 33  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 34  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:29.00  2007        Lexington HS                               
     Div. II:  3:33.07  4/30/2011   Mansfield HS                               
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
  3  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
  4  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
  5  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
  6  North Attleborough  'B'                                   NT 
  7  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                       NT 
  9  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 10  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
 12  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 13  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 14  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 15  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 16  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 17  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                    NT 
 18  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 19  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 20  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 21  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 22  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 23  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
 24  Masconomet  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4:09.30  5/16/2009   Andover HS                                 
     Div. II:  4:11.10  2004        Marshfield HS                              
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
  3  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
  4  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
  5  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                           NT 
  6  North Attleborough  'B'                                   NT 
  7  Oliver Ames  'A'                                          NT 
  8  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                           NT 
  9  Winchester  'B'                                           NT 
 10  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 11  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 12  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 13  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 14  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                       NT 
 16  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 17  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 18  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 19  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 20  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
 21  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
 23  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 24  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 25  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 26  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 27  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
 28  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 29  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 30  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 31  Masconomet  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  7:58.50  1998        Weston HS                                  
     Div. II:  8:02.80  5/18/2014   Oliver Ames, Oliver Ames                   
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
  2  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
  3  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
  4  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
  5  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
  6  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
  7  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Winchester  'B'                                           NT 
  9  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 10  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                       NT 
 11  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 12  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 13  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 14  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 15  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 16  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
 18  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 19  Natick  'B'                                               NT 
 20  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 21  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 22  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
 23  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  9:20.06  5/17/2008   Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS                    
     Div. II:  9:32.37  5/16/2009   Franklin HS                                
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Salem  'A'                                                NT 
  2  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
  4  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
  5  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                           NT 
  6  North Attleborough  'B'                                   NT 
  7  Oliver Ames  'A'                                          NT 
  8  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
  9  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                       NT 
 10  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 11  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 12  Walpole  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Silver Lake  'B'                                          NT 
 14  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 17  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 18  Dartmouth  'A'                                            NT 
 19  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
 21  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 22  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 23  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 24  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
 25  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 26  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 27  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 28  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:29.18  5/15/2010   Lawrence HS                                
     Div. II:  1:29.62  4/27/2013   Reading HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  North Attleborough  'B'                                   NT 
  2  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
  3  Salem  'A'                                                NT 
  4  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
  5  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
  6  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
  7  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
  8  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
  9  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                       NT 
 11  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 12  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 13  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
 14  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
 15  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 16  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 17  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 18  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 19  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
 20  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 21  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
 23  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 24  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                    NT 
 25  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 26  Malden Catholic  'B'                                      NT 
 27  Masconomet  'B'                                           NT 
 28  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 29  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 30  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 31  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:43.58  5/17/2008   Andover HS                                 
     Div. II:  1:44.03  5/18/2014   Hingham, Hingham                           
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
  2  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Oliver Ames  'A'                                          NT 
  4  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
  5  Reading  'B'                                              NT 
  6  North Quincy  'A'                                         NT 
  7  North Attleborough  'B'                                   NT 
  8  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                           NT 
  9  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                           NT 
 10  Winchester  'B'                                           NT 
 11  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 12  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 13  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                       NT 
 17  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 18  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 19  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 20  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 21  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
 22  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
 23  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
 24  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 25  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 26  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 27  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 28  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
 29  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
 30  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 31  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 32  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 33  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 13  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  10:26.80  1972        Norwell HS                                
                         (made at yards = 10:23.5 at meters)               
     Div. II:  10:31.57  4/27/2012   King Philip Regional                      
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
  2  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
  4  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
  5  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
  6  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                       NT 
 10  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 11  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 12  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 13  Dartmouth  'A'                                            NT 
 14  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 16  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 17  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 14  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  11:55.70  1981        Peabody HS                                
                         (made at yards = 11:53.1 at meters)               
     Div. II:  12:13.20  2002        Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                  
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames  'A'                                          NT 
  2  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
  3  North Quincy  'A'                                         NT 
  4  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                           NT 
  5  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                       NT 
  6  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 10  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
 13  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 14  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
 15  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 16  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:20.62  5/18/2014   Hingham                                    
     Div. II:  3:20.62  5/18/2014   Hingham, Hingham                           
All-Division:  3:20.62  5/16/2015   Hingham, Hingham                           
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
  3  Silver Lake  'A'                                          NT 
  4  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
  5  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
  6  North Andover  'B'                                        NT 
  7  North Attleborough  'B'                                   NT 
  8  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 11  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 12  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 13  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                       NT 
 14  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 16  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 17  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 18  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                    NT 
 19  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 20  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 21  Masconomet  'B'                                           NT 
 22  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 23  Marshfield  'A'                                           NT 
 24  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
 25  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:56.01  5/16/2009   Central Cath.-Lawrence                     
     Div. II:  3:56.01  5/16/2009   Central Cath.-Lawrence                     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Plymouth South  'A'                                       NT 
  2  Oliver Ames  'A'                                          NT 
  3  Sharon  'A'                                               NT 
  4  Reading  'A'                                              NT 
  5  North Attleborough  'B'                                   NT 
  6  North Attleborough  'A'                                   NT 
  7  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                           NT 
  8  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                           NT 
  9  Winchester  'B'                                           NT 
 10  Winchester  'A'                                           NT 
 11  Woburn  'B'                                               NT 
 12  Woburn  'A'                                               NT 
 13  Wellesley  'A'                                            NT 
 14  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                       NT 
 16  Wellesley  'B'                                            NT 
 17  Chelsea  'A'                                              NT 
 18  Central Catholic  'B'                                     NT 
 19  Hingham  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Dartmouth  'A'                                            NT 
 21  Arlington  'B'                                            NT 
 22  Arlington  'A'                                            NT 
 23  Central Catholic  'A'                                     NT 
 24  Beverly  'A'                                              NT 
 25  Milford  'A'                                              NT 
 26  Masconomet  'A'                                           NT 
 27  North Andover  'A'                                        NT 
 28  Natick  'A'                                               NT 
 29  King Philip  'A'                                          NT 
 30  Hingham  'B'                                              NT 
 31  King Philip  'B'                                          NT 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  5.78m  5/15/2010   Hamilton-Wenham HS, (18' 11.25")             
     Div. II:  5.66m  1994        Stoughton HS, (18' 7")                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                NH 
  2  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hans             NH 
  3  Reading, Boys                    Reading                  NH 
  4  Silver Lake Regional, Boys       Silver Lake              NH 
  5  North Attleboro B, Boys          North Attleb             NH 
  6  North Andover B, Boys            North Andove             NH 
  7  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester               NH 
  8  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                   NH 
  9  King Philip Regional, Boys       King Philip              NH 
 10  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield               NH 
 11  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath             NH 
 12  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                  NH 
 13  NorthAttleboro, boys             North Attleb             NH 
 14  Plymouth South, Boys             Plymouth Sou             NH 
 15  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet               NH 
 16  North Andover, Boys              North Andove             NH 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
All-Division:  8.84m  5/19/2014   Westford Academy, (29'0")                    
     Div. II:  7.92m  5/18/2014   Central Catholic                             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet               NH 
  2  Notre Dame, Girls                Notre Dame A             NH 
  3  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath             NH 
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  20.67m  5/17/2008   Newton North HS, (67' 9.75")                
     Div. II:  19.57m  2010        Woburn HS, (64' 2.75")                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                   ND 
  2  Salem, Boys                      Marshfield               ND 
  3  Silver Lake Regional, Boys       Silver Lake              ND 
  4  Gr New Bedford Voc, Boys         Greater New              ND 
  5  Plymouth South, Boys             Plymouth Sou             ND 
  6  Reading, Boys                    Reading                  ND 
  7  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                   ND 
  8  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester               ND 
  9  North Attleboro B, Boys          North Attleb             ND 
 10  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                ND 
 11  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hans             ND 
 12  King Philip Regional, Boys       King Philip              ND 
 13  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                  ND 
 14  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Catho             ND 
 15  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath             ND 
 16  Chelsea, Boys                    Chelsea                  ND 
 17  North Andover, Boys              North Andove             ND 
 18  Milford, Boys                    Milford                  ND 
 19  NorthAttleboro, boys             North Attleb             ND 
 20  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield               ND 
 21  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet               ND 
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  16.43m  5/15/2010   Pembroke HS, (53' 11")                      
     Div. II:  15.05m  5/18/2014   Hingham, Hingham                            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames          12.29m 
  2  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                   ND 
  3  Reading, Girls                   Reading                  ND 
  4  Silver Lake, girls               Silver Lake              ND 
  5  Notre Dame, Girls                Notre Dame A             ND 
  6  NorthQuincy, Girls               North Quincy             ND 
  7  North Attleboro, Girls           North Attleb             ND 
  8  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                   ND 
  9  Winchester, Girls                Winchester               ND 
 10  Hingham B, Girls                 Hingham                  ND 
 11  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                ND 
 12  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                  ND 
 13  WhitmanHanson, Girls             Whitman-Hans             ND 
 14  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                ND 
 15  Chelsea, girls                   Chelsea                  ND 
 16  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                  ND 
 17  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                  ND 
 18  arlington, girls                 Arlington                ND 
 19  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath             ND 
 20  Natick, Girls                    Natick                   ND 
 21  Milford, Girls                   Milford                  ND 
 22  north andover, girls             North Andove             ND 
 23  Plymouth South, Girls            Marshfield               ND 
 24  King Philip Regional, Girls      King Philip              ND 
 25  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet               ND 
 
Event 21  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  40.06m  1983        Haverhill HS, (131' 5.5")                   
     Div. II:  40.06m  1983        Haverhill HS, (131' 5.5")                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                   ND 
  2  Salem, Boys                      Marshfield               ND 
  3  Plymouth South, Boys             Plymouth Sou             ND 
  4  Reading, Boys                    Reading                  ND 
  5  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester               ND 
  6  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                   ND 
  7  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                ND 
  8  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hans             ND 
  9  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                  ND 
 10  King Philip Regional, Boys       King Philip              ND 
 11  Catholic Memorial, Boys          Catholic Mem             ND 
 12  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath             ND 
 13  North Andover, Boys              North Andove             ND 
 14  NorthAttleboro, boys             North Attleb             ND 
 15  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet               ND 
 16  Milford, Boys                    Milford                  ND 
 
Event 22  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  33.60m  2004        Hopkinton HS, (110' 03")                    
     Div. II:  32.14m  1994        Andover HS, (105' 5.25")                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Silver Lake, girls               Silver Lake              ND 
  2  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                   ND 
  3  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                  ND 
  4  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames              ND 
  5  Notre Dame, Girls                Notre Dame A             ND 
  6  Reading, Girls                   Reading                  ND 
  7  Hingham B, Girls                 Hingham                  ND 
  8  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                   ND 
  9  Waltham B, Girls                 Waltham                  ND 
 10  WhitmanHanson, Girls             Whitman-Hans             ND 
 11  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                ND 
 12  Winchester, Girls                Winchester               ND 
 13  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield               ND 
 14  King Philip Regional, Girls      King Philip              ND 
 15  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet               ND 
 16  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath             ND 
 17  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                  ND 
 18  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                  ND 
 19  North Attleboro, Girls           North Attleb             ND 
 20  north andover, girls             North Andove             ND 
 21  NorthQuincy, Girls               North Quincy             ND 
 22  Milford, Girls                   Milford                  ND 
 23  Natick, Girls                    Natick                   ND 
 
Event 23  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
All-Division:  132.45m  1973        Attleboro HS, (434' 6")                    
     Div. II:  127.64m  1997        Arlington HS, (418' 9")                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Reading, Boys                    Reading                  ND 
  2  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                   ND 
  3  NorthAttleboro, boys             North Attleb             ND 
  4  Plymouth South, Boys             Plymouth Sou             ND 
  5  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester               ND 
  6  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                   ND 
  7  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                ND 
  8  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hans             ND 
  9  King Philip Regional, Boys       King Philip              ND 
 10  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Catho             ND 
 11  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath             ND 
 12  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                  ND 
 13  Milford, Boys                    Milford                  ND 
 14  North Andover, Boys              North Andove             ND 
 15  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield               ND 
 16  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet               ND 
 
Event 24  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
All-Division:  98.96m  2003        Dedham HS, (324' 08")                       
     Div. II:  93.86m  1990        Methuen HS, (307' 11")                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                   ND 
  2  Reading, Girls                   Reading                  ND 
  3  Silver Lake, girls               Silver Lake              ND 
  4  Notre Dame, Girls                Notre Dame A             ND 
  5  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames              ND 
  6  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                   ND 
  7  Winchester, Girls                Winchester               ND 
  8  Woburn B, Girls                  Woburn                   ND 
  9  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                  ND 
 10  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                ND 
 11  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                  ND 
 12  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                ND 
 13  Plymouth South, Girls            Marshfield               ND 
 14  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                  ND 
 15  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath             ND 
 16  north andover, girls             North Andove             ND 
 17  Natick, Girls                    Natick                   ND 
 18  North Attleboro, Girls           North Attleb             ND 
 19  King Philip Regional, Girls      King Philip              ND 
 20  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet               ND 
 
Event 25  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
All-Division:  153.44m  5/17/2008   Wilmington HS, (503' 5")                   
     Div. II:  150.92m  4/30/2011   Central Cath.-Lawrence, (495' 2")          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                ND 
  2  Silver Lake Regional, Boys       Silver Lake              ND 
  3  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hans             ND 
  4  Reading, Boys                    Reading                  ND 
  5  Plymouth South, Boys             Plymouth Sou             ND 
  6  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                   ND 
  7  Central Catholic B, Boys         Central Cath             ND 
  8  Plymouth South B, Boys           Plymouth Sou             ND 
  9  North Attleboro B, Boys          North Attleb             ND 
 10  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester               ND 
 11  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                   ND 
 12  King Philip Regional, Boys       King Philip              ND 
 13  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                  ND 
 14  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Catho             ND 
 15  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath             ND 
 16  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                ND 
 17  North Andover, Boys              North Andove             ND 
 18  Milford, Boys                    Milford                  ND 
 19  NorthAttleboro, boys             North Attleb             ND 
 20  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield               ND 
 21  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet               ND 
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
All-Division:  98.82m  5/15/2010   Burlington HS, (324' 02")                   
     Div. II:  95.64m  4/30/2011   Tewksbury HS, (313' 9")                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Silver Lake, girls               Silver Lake              ND 
  2  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                   ND 
  3  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                  ND 
  4  Plymouth South, Girls            Marshfield               ND 
  5  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames              ND 
  6  Reading, Girls                   Reading                  ND 
  7  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                   ND 
  8  Winchester, Girls                Winchester               ND 
  9  North Attleboro B, Girls         North Attleb             ND 
 10  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                ND 
 11  WhitmanHanson, Girls             Whitman-Hans             ND 
 12  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                  ND 
 13  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                ND 
 14  King Philip Regional, Girls      King Philip              ND 
 15  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                  ND 
 16  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath             ND 
 17  North Attleboro, Girls           North Attleb             ND 
 18  north andover, girls             North Andove             ND 
 19  Notre Dame, Girls                Notre Dame A             ND 
 20  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet               ND 
 21  Natick, Girls                    Natick                   ND 
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
All-Division:  47.33m  1979        Beverly HS, (155' 3.5")                     
     Div. II:  46.17m  1997        Dartmouth HS, (151' 1.5")                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                   ND 
  2  Reading, Boys                    Reading                  ND 
  3  Silver Lake Regional, Boys       Silver Lake              ND 
  4  NorthAttleboro, boys             North Attleb             ND 
  5  Plymouth South, Boys             Plymouth Sou             ND 
  6  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn                   ND 
  7  North Attleboro B, Boys          North Attleb             ND 
  8  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                ND 
  9  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hans             ND 
 10  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                ND 
 11  King Philip Regional, Boys       King Philip              ND 
 12  Catholic Memorial, Boys          Catholic Mem             ND 
 13  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath             ND 
 14  Milford, Boys                    Milford                  ND 
 15  North Andover, Boys              North Andove             ND 
 16  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield               ND 
 17  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet               ND 
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
All-Division:  33.69m  1986        North Attleboro HS, (110' 06.5")            
     Div. II:  32.54m  1978        Weston HS, (106' 9.5")                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                   ND 
  2  Reading, Girls                   Reading                  ND 
  3  Silver Lake, girls               Silver Lake              ND 
  4  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames              ND 
  5  Notre Dame, Girls                Notre Dame A             ND 
  6  Plymouth South, Girls            Marshfield               ND 
  7  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                   ND 
  8  Winchester, Girls                Winchester               ND 
  9  North Attleboro B, Girls         North Attleb             ND 
 10  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                  ND 
 11  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                ND 
 12  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                  ND 
 13  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                ND 
 14  King Philip Regional, Girls      King Philip              ND 
 15  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                  ND 
 16  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath             ND 
 17  north andover, girls             North Andove             ND 
 18  Natick, Girls                    Natick                   ND 
 19  North Attleboro, Girls           North Attleb             ND 
 20  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet               ND 
 21  Milford, Girls                   Milford                  ND 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4.80m  5/15/2010   Andover HS, (15' 09")                        
     Div. II:  4.73m  4/27/2013   Falmouth HS, (15'06.25")                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames           4.29m 
  2  Gr New Bedford Voc, Girls        Marshfield               NH 
  3  Reading, Girls                   Reading                  NH 
  4  Notre Dame, Girls                Notre Dame A             NH 
  5  North Attleboro, Girls           North Attleb             NH 
  6  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                NH 
  7  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn                   NH 
  8  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                   NH 
  9  Waltham, Girls                   Waltham                  NH 
 10  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Cath             NH 
 11  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                  NH 
 12  arlington, girls                 Arlington                NH 
 13  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                  NH 
 14  Natick, Girls                    Natick                   NH 
 15  north andover, girls             North Andove             NH 
 16  King Philip Regional, Girls      King Philip              NH 
 17  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet               NH 
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
All-Division:  11.58m  5/1/2011    Central Cath.-Lawrence, (38'0")             
     Div. II:  11.58m  5/1/2011    Central Cath.-Lawrence, (38'0")             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Central Catholic B, Boys         Central Cath             NH 
  2  North Andover, Boys              North Andove             NH 
  3  North Andover B, Boys            North Andove             NH 
  4  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Cath             NH 
  5  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet               NH