Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2015 02:08 PM
                            72nd Boys & 41st Girls                             
                  Mass. State Track Coaches Relays - Div. III                  
                      Burlington High School  - 5/16/2015                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  48.64  5/16/2009   North Attleboro HS                           
    Div. III:  49.60  5/17/2008   Hingham HS                                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  6  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Danvers  'A'                                              NT 
  9  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                      NT 
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
 12  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 13  Falmouth  'A'                                             NT 
 14  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 17  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 18  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 19  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Melrose  'B'                                              NT 
 21  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 22  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 23  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 24  O'Bryant  'A'                                             NT 
 25  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 26  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 27  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 28  Scituate  'A'                                             NT 
 29  Scituate  'B'                                             NT 
 30  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 31  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 32  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 33  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 34  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 35  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
 36  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 37  Whittier Rvt  'A'                                         NT 
 38  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 39  Wilmington  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:43.58  5/17/2008   Andover HS                                 
    Div. III:  1:45.10  1990        Franklin HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  5  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  6  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Danvers  'A'                                              NT 
  8  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                      NT 
 10  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 11  Falmouth  'A'                                             NT 
 12  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 14  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 15  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 16  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 17  Medway  'A'                                               NT 
 18  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 19  Melrose  'B'                                              NT 
 20  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 21  Milton  'B'                                               NT 
 22  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 23  O'Bryant  'A'                                             NT 
 24  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 25  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 26  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 27  Scituate  'A'                                             NT 
 28  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 29  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 30  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 31  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 32  Whittier Rvt  'A'                                         NT 
 33  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:56.01  5/16/2009   Central Cath.-Lawrence                     
    Div. III:  3:59.50  1998        Franklin HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  6  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
 10  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 11  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 13  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 14  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 15  Medway  'A'                                               NT 
 16  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Melrose  'B'                                              NT 
 18  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 19  Milton  'B'                                               NT 
 20  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 21  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 22  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 23  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 24  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 25  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 26  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 27  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 28  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 29  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 30  Whittier Rvt  'A'                                         NT 
 31  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 32  Wilmington  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  9:20.06  5/17/2008   Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS                    
    Div. III:  9:42.60  2004        Bish. Feehan HS - Attleboro                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  5  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  6  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                      NT 
  8  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Falmouth  'A'                                             NT 
 10  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 13  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 14  Medfield  'B'                                             NT 
 15  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Melrose  'B'                                              NT 
 17  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 18  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 19  Pembroke  'B'                                             NT 
 20  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 21  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 22  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 23  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 24  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 25  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  20:28.14  5/16/2009   Newton South HS                           
    Div. III:  21:11.87  5/18/2014   Bishop Feehan, Bishop Feeha               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  2  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                      NT 
  3  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  4  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
  7  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 10  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 12  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 13  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4:09.30  5/16/2009   Andover HS                                 
    Div. III:  4:10.00  2007        Bish. Feehan HS - Attleboro                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  6  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Danvers  'A'                                              NT 
  9  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                      NT 
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
 12  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 13  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 16  Medway  'A'                                               NT 
 17  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 18  Melrose  'B'                                              NT 
 19  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 20  Milton  'B'                                               NT 
 21  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 23  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 24  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 25  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 26  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 27  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 28  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 29  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 30  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 14  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  11:55.70  1981        Peabody HS                                
                         (made at yards = 11:53.1 at meters)               
    Div. III:  12:16.81  5/18/2014   Bishop Feehan, Bishop Feeha               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                      NT 
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  8  Falmouth  'A'                                             NT 
  9  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 11  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 12  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 13  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 14  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 16  Scituate  'A'                                             NT 
 17  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 18  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 19  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 20  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 21  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:02.00  2004        Hopkinton HS                               
    Div. III:  1:05.00  1983        Reading HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  6  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
  8  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
  9  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 10  Medway  'A'                                               NT 
 11  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 12  Melrose  'B'                                              NT 
 13  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 15  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 17  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 18  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 19  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 20  Wakefield  'B'                                            NT 
 21  Whittier Rvt  'A'                                         NT 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4.80m  5/15/2010   Andover HS, (15' 09")                        
    Div. III:  4.60m  5/16/2009   Oliver Ames HS-N. Easton, (15' 1")           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                  NH 
  2  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                  NH 
  3  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha             NH 
  4  Burlington, Girls                Burlington               NH 
  5  Canton, Girls                    Canton                   NH 
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho             NH 
  7  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   NH 
  8  DY, Girls                        Dennis-Yarmo             NH 
  9  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                NH 
 10  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                NH 
 11  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                 NH 
 12  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                  NH 
 13  Milton, girls                    Milton                   NH 
 14  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                  NH 
 15  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                 NH 
 16  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                NH 
 17  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                 NH 
 18  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                NH 
 19  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                NH 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
All-Division:  8.84m  5/19/2014   Westford Academy, (29'0")                    
    Div. III:  8.23m  5/16/2009   Wellesley HS, 2010-Andover (27' 0")          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   NH 
  2  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                  NH 
  3  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                NH 
  4  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                NH 
  5  Tewksbury, Girls B               Tewksbury                NH 
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  16.43m  5/15/2010   Pembroke HS, (53' 11")                      
    Div. III:  16.43m  5/15/2010   Pembroke HS, (53' 11")                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                  ND 
  2  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                  ND 
  3  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha             ND 
  4  Burlington, Girls                Burlington               ND 
  5  Canton, Girls                    Canton                   ND 
  6  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                  ND 
  7  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                   ND 
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho             ND 
  9  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   ND 
 10  DY, Girls                        Dennis-Yarmo             ND 
 11  Falmouth, Girls                  Falmouth                 ND 
 12  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                ND 
 13  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                ND 
 14  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead               ND 
 15  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                 ND 
 16  Medway, Girls                    Medway                   ND 
 17  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                  ND 
 18  Milton, girls                    Milton                   ND 
 19  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                  ND 
 20  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                 ND 
 21  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                ND 
 22  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth Nor             ND 
 23  somerset-berkley, girls          Somerset-Ber             ND 
 24  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                ND 
 25  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                ND 
 26  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 22  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  33.60m  2004        Hopkinton HS, (110' 03")                    
    Div. III:  33.00m  5/15/2010   Pembroke HS, (108' 3.25")                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                  ND 
  2  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                  ND 
  3  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha             ND 
  4  Burlington, Girls                Burlington               ND 
  5  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                  ND 
  6  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                   ND 
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho             ND 
  8  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   ND 
  9  Falmouth, Girls                  Falmouth                 ND 
 10  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                ND 
 11  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                ND 
 12  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead               ND 
 13  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                 ND 
 14  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                  ND 
 15  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                  ND 
 16  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                 ND 
 17  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                ND 
 18  somerset-berkley, girls          Somerset-Ber             ND 
 19  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                ND 
 20  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                ND 
 21  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                ND 
 22  Whittier, Girls                  Whittier Rvt             ND 
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
All-Division:  33.69m  1986        North Attleboro HS, (110' 06.5")            
    Div. III:  33.69m  1986        North Attleboro HS                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                  ND 
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha             ND 
  3  Burlington, Girls                Burlington               ND 
  4  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                  ND 
  5  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                   ND 
  6  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   ND 
  7  DY, Girls                        Dennis-Yarmo             ND 
  8  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                ND 
  9  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead               ND 
 10  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                 ND 
 11  Medway, Girls                    Medway                   ND 
 12  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                  ND 
 13  Milton, girls                    Milton                   ND 
 14  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                 ND 
 15  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                ND 
 16  somerset-berkley, girls          Somerset-Ber             ND 
 17  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                ND 
 18  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                ND 
 19  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                ND 
 20  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 24  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
All-Division:  98.96m  2003        Dedham HS, (324' 08")                       
    Div. III:  94.46m  1984        Dennis Yarmouth Reg. HS, (309' 11")         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                  ND 
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha             ND 
  3  Burlington, Girls                Burlington               ND 
  4  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                  ND 
  5  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                   ND 
  6  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   ND 
  7  DY, Girls                        Dennis-Yarmo             ND 
  8  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                ND 
  9  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead               ND 
 10  Medway, Girls                    Medway                   ND 
 11  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                  ND 
 12  Milton, girls                    Milton                   ND 
 13  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                 ND 
 14  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                ND 
 15  somerset-berkley, girls          Somerset-Ber             ND 
 16  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                ND 
 17  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                ND 
 18  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                ND 
 19  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
All-Division:  98.82m  5/15/2010   Burlington HS, (324' 02")                   
    Div. III:  98.82m  4/30/2011   Burlington HS, (324' 2")                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                  ND 
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha             ND 
  3  Burlington, Girls                Burlington               ND 
  4  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                  ND 
  5  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                   ND 
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho             ND 
  7  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   ND 
  8  DY, Girls                        Dennis-Yarmo             ND 
  9  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                ND 
 10  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                ND 
 11  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead               ND 
 12  Medway, Girls                    Medway                   ND 
 13  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                  ND 
 14  Milton, girls                    Milton                   ND 
 15  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                 ND 
 16  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                ND 
 17  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                ND 
 18  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                ND 
 19  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                ND 
 20  Whittier, Girls                  Whittier Rvt             ND 
 21  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  42.70  1991        Brockton HS                                  
    Div. III:  43.40  1990        Holliston HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  6  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  7  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  8  Burlington  'B'                                           NT 
  9  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Danvers  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
 12  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 13  Falmouth  'A'                                             NT 
 14  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 17  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 18  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 19  Medfield  'B'                                             NT 
 20  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 21  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 22  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 23  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 24  Norwood  'B'                                              NT 
 25  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 26  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 27  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 28  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 29  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 30  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 31  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 32  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 33  Wakefield  'B'                                            NT 
 34  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 35  Whittier Rvt  'A'                                         NT 
 36  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 37  Wilmington  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:29.18  5/15/2010   Lawrence HS                                
    Div. III:  1:30.80  1990        Holliston HS                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  6  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  7  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  8  Burlington  'B'                                           NT 
  9  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth  'B'                                     NT 
 12  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 13  Falmouth  'A'                                             NT 
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 16  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 17  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 18  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 19  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 21  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 22  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 23  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 24  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 25  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 26  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 27  Wakefield  'B'                                            NT 
 28  Whittier Rvt  'A'                                         NT 
 29  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 30  Wilmington  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:20.62  5/18/2014   Hingham HS                                 
    Div. III:  3:24.30  2000        Bishop Feehan HS                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  5  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  6  Burlington  'B'                                           NT 
  7  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  9  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 13  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 14  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 16  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 18  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 19  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 20  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 21  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 22  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 23  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 24  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 25  Wakefield  'B'                                            NT 
 26  Whittier Rvt  'A'                                         NT 
 27  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 28  Wilmington  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  7:58.50  1998        Weston HS                                  
    Div. III:  8:00.98  4/29/2012   Pembroke HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  5  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  6  Burlington  'B'                                           NT 
  7  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  9  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 12  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 13  Medway  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 15  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 17  Pembroke  'B'                                             NT 
 18  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 19  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 20  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 21  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 22  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 23  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 24  Wakefield  'B'                                            NT 
 25  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  17:43.43  5/18/2014   Medfield, Medfield                        
    Div. III:  17:43.43  5/18/2014   Medfield, Medfield                        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  4  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
  5  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
  6  Medway  'A'                                               NT 
  7  O'Bryant  'A'                                             NT 
  8  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
  9  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 13  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:29.00  2007        Lexington HS                               
    Div. III:  3:32.30  2005        Stoneham, 1986-Belmont                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  5  Burlington  'B'                                           NT 
  6  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth  'B'                                     NT 
  9  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 13  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 14  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 15  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 16  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Norwood  'B'                                              NT 
 18  O'Bryant  'A'                                             NT 
 19  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 20  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 21  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 22  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 23  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 24  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 25  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 26  Wakefield  'B'                                            NT 
 27  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 28  Wilmington  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 13  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  10:26.80  1972        Norwell HS                                
                         (made at yards = 10:23.5 at meters)               
    Div. III:  10:34.23  5/18/2014   Burlington, Burlington                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  2  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  3  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  4  Danvers  'A'                                              NT 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  7  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 13  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 14  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
All-Division:    59.19  5/15/2010   New Bedford HS                             
    Div. III:  1:01.90  2006        Bish. Feehan HS - Attleboro                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  2  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  3  Burlington  'B'                                           NT 
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  5  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
  8  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
  9  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 12  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 13  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 14  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  5.78m  5/15/2010   Hamilton-Wenham HS, (18' 11.25")             
    Div. III:  5.61m  2006        Canton HS, (18' 5")                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet, Boys                 Apponequet               NH 
  2  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha             NH 
  3  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington               NH 
  4  Burlington, Boys B               Burlington               NH 
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho             NH 
  6  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                   NH 
  7  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                NH 
  8  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead               NH 
  9  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                 NH 
 10  Milton, Boys                     Milton                   NH 
 11  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                 NH 
 12  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                NH 
 13  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                NH 
 14  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                NH 
 15  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                NH 
 16  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington               NH 
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
All-Division:  11.58m  5/1/2011    Central Cath.-Lawrence, (38'0")             
    Div. III:  10.66m  1990        Holliston HS, (35' 0")                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington               NH 
  2  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                   NH 
  3  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                NH 
  4  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                NH 
  5  Tewksbury, Boys B                Tewksbury                NH 
  6  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington               NH 
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  20.67m  5/17/2008   Newton North HS, (67' 9.75")                
    Div. III:  19.35m  5/15/2010   Randolph HS, (63' 6")                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                  ND 
  2  Belmont, Boys                    Belmont                  ND 
  3  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha             ND 
  4  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington               ND 
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho             ND 
  6  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                   ND 
  7  Holliston, Boys                  Holliston                ND 
  8  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                ND 
  9  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead               ND 
 10  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                 ND 
 11  Milton, Boys                     Milton                   ND 
 12  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                  ND 
 13  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                 ND 
 14  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                ND 
 15  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth Nor             ND 
 16  Somerset Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Ber             ND 
 17  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                ND 
 18  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                ND 
 19  Whittier, Boys                   Whittier Rvt             ND 
 20  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 21  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  40.06m  1983        Haverhill HS, (131' 5.5")                   
    Div. III:  38.70m  1998        Sharon HS, (127' 0.5")                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                  ND 
  2  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha             ND 
  3  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington               ND 
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho             ND 
  5  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                   ND 
  6  Holliston, Boys B                Holliston                ND 
  7  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                ND 
  8  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead               ND 
  9  Milton, Boys                     Milton                   ND 
 10  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                  ND 
 11  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                 ND 
 12  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                ND 
 13  Somerset Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Ber             ND 
 14  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                ND 
 15  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                ND 
 16  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                ND 
 17  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
All-Division:  47.33m  1979        Beverly HS, (155' 3.5")                     
    Div. III:  44.64m  1975        Austin Prep, (146' 7.5")                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha             ND 
  2  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington               ND 
  3  Burlington, Boys B               Burlington               ND 
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho             ND 
  5  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                   ND 
  6  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                ND 
  7  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead               ND 
  8  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                 ND 
  9  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                  ND 
 10  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                 ND 
 11  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                ND 
 12  Somerset Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Ber             ND 
 13  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                ND 
 14  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                ND 
 15  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                ND 
 16  Whittier, Boys                   Whittier Rvt             ND 
 17  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 23  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
All-Division:  132.45m  1973        Attleboro HS, (434' 6")                    
    Div. III:  127.66m  1983        Weymouth South HS, (419' 1")               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                  ND 
  2  Belmont, Boys                    Belmont                  ND 
  3  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha             ND 
  4  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington               ND 
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho             ND 
  6  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                   ND 
  7  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                ND 
  8  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead               ND 
  9  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                 ND 
 10  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                  ND 
 11  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                 ND 
 12  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                ND 
 13  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                ND 
 14  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                ND 
 15  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 25  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
All-Division:  153.44m  5/17/2008   Wilmington HS, (503' 5")                   
    Div. III:  153.44m  5/17/2008   Wilmington HS, (503' 5")                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha             ND 
  2  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington               ND 
  3  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                   ND 
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho             ND 
  5  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                   ND 
  6  Falmouth, Boys                   Falmouth                 ND 
  7  Holliston, Boys                  Holliston                ND 
  8  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                ND 
  9  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead               ND 
 10  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                 ND 
 11  Medway, Boys                     Medway                   ND 
 12  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                  ND 
 13  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                 ND 
 14  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                ND 
 15  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth Nor             ND 
 16  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                ND 
 17  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                ND 
 18  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                ND 
 19  Whittier, Boys                   Whittier Rvt             ND 
 20  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington               ND