Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2015 08:57 AM
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/2/2015                
                             Large School Division                             
                            Oliver Ames Regional HS                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.32  5/1/2004    Araxta King, Medford HS                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    657 Lazare, Calene                10 Newton South          12.72        
  2    898 Felix, Youdine                09 Somerville            12.80        
  3    546 Howland, Maddy                10 Natick                12.90        
  4    160 Douglas, Patricia             10 Brookline             12.94        
  5    598 DeNucci, Angela               10 Newton North          13.00        
  6    495 Doust, Alyssa                 09 Marshfield            13.03        
  7    282 Kroushl, Jessica              09 Franklin              13.04        
  8    727 Healy, Mia                    10 North Quincy          13.10        
  9    925 Tichelaar, Samantha           09 Taunton               13.20        
 10    363 Hogan, Rachel                 10 King Philip           13.24        
 11    358 Balunos, Hannah               09 King Philip           13.24        
 12    937 Cordopatri, Lindsay           10 Walpole               13.30        
 13   1021 Camara, Nicole                10 Westford Aca          13.30        
 14    964 Bernard, Trixie               10 Waltham               13.30        
 15    743 Duffey, Emma                  09 Notre Dame A          13.31        
 16    457 Horn, Olivia                  10 Mansfield             13.40        
 17    674 Coscarella, Tess              09 North Attleb          13.40        
 18    493 Cunio, Isabela                09 Marshfield            13.40        
 19    448 Corkery, Angela               09 Mansfield             13.44        
 20    129 Cullors, Kyla                 09 Brockton              13.50        
 21    308 Lapan, Macy                   10 Greater Lowe          13.50        
 22    193 Ricardo, Natalie              10 Cambridge Ri          13.50        
 23    131 Jack, Adiva                   10 Brockton              13.50        
 24    733 Wong, Allison                 09 North Quincy          13.50        
 25    136 Vaz, Nadine                   10 Brockton              13.50        
 26    417 Seard, Selina                 09 Lincoln-Sudb          13.60        
 27    243 McDonnell, Isabel             10 Durfee                13.64        
 28    375 Sylvestri, Hannah             09 King Philip           13.64        
 29    103 Tonetti, Isabella             10 Braintree             13.70        
 30    599 DeNucci, Sophia               10 Newton North          13.70        
 31    322 Candelieri, Isabella          10 Hingham               13.74        
 32    321 Candelieri, Alessia           09 Hingham               13.74        
 33    217 Simon, Martin                 09 Chelsea               13.76        
 34      5 Krumrey, Kayla                09 Amherst-Pelh          13.80        
 35    600 Donnellan, Ashley             09 Newton North          13.80        
 36    981 DeOliveira, Emma              10 Wellesley             13.80        
 37    685 MacDonald, Britta             09 North Attleb          13.90        
 38     87 Baptista, Jaileen             09 Boston Latin          13.90        
 39    690 Morris, Kiera                 09 North Attleb          13.90        
 40     98 Ocanpo, Jahlya                09 Braintree             14.00        
 41    446 Brill-Cass, Jordan            10 Mansfield             14.00        
 42    120 Sedar, Chelsea                10 Bridgewater-          14.00        
 43    899 Filmore, Samantha             10 Somerville            14.00        
 44    663 Pechan, Dominica              09 Newton South          14.04        
 45    273 Barker, Sky                   09 Franklin              14.05        
 46   1078 Murphy, Selena                09 Weymouth              14.10        
 47    111 Kelley, Erica                 10 Bridgewater-          14.10        
 48    731 Truong, Mindy                 09 North Quincy          14.10        
 49    119 Savignano, Maria              10 Bridgewater-          14.10        
 50    329 Grosskopf, Cate               10 Hingham               14.14        
 51    543 Cho, Amanda                   10 Natick                14.15        
 52    938 Erwin, Tess                   10 Walpole               14.20        
 53    422 Wiesler, Rachel               10 Lincoln-Sudb          14.20        
 54    244 Pavao, Brittany               09 Durfee                14.20        
 55    288 Sullivan, Kelley              09 Franklin              14.24        
 56    844 Chabot, Ariana                09 Sharon                14.24        
 57    739 Cammarata, Isabella           10 Notre Dame A          14.29        
 58    162 Ewas, Emma                    10 Brookline             14.30        
 59    946 O'Sullivan, Abby              10 Walpole               14.30        
 60    575 Wong, Amanda                  09 Needham               14.30        
 61    224 Silvia, Allison               10 Dartmouth             14.30        
 62    171 Sibert, Jessica               09 Brookline             14.34        
 63    765 Nuss, Elizabeth               09 Oliver Ames           14.34        
 64    762 MacDonald, Brittney           10 Oliver Ames           14.34        
 65    415 Raghavan, Maya                09 Lincoln-Sudb          14.40        
 66    571 Slade, Cierra                 09 Needham               14.40        
 67    742 DiMare, Sophia                09 Notre Dame A          14.40        
 68    977 Ballie, Francesca             09 Wellesley             14.40        
 69      7 Oliver-Clemons, Anaviah       09 Amherst-Pelh          14.40        
 70    666 Yung, Celine                  09 Newton South          14.40        
 71    855 Shaffer, Samantha             10 Sharon                14.44        
 72    770 Roche, Erica                  09 Oliver Ames           14.44        
 73   1080 Piniero, Alaina               09 Weymouth              14.45        
 74    843 Brandes, Rachel               09 Sharon                14.48        
 75   1022 Farrell, Jelina               09 Westford Aca          14.50        
 76    967 Janvier, Mithni               09 Waltham               14.50        
 77      1 Awaisi, Maha                  10 Amherst-Pelh          14.50        
 78    227 Vieira, Sarah                 09 Dartmouth             14.50        
 79   1073 Logan, Mikayla                10 Weymouth              14.50        
 80    214 Davies, Anna                  09 Chelsea               14.50        
 81     93 Aj, AJ                        09 Braintree             14.50        
 82    881 Ho, Karen                     09 Silver Lake           14.50        
 83    975 Youyoute, Rose                09 Waltham               14.50        
 84     54 McCormack, Maggie             09 Barnstable            14.50        
 85    225 Taylor, Abigail               09 Dartmouth             14.50        
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.06  5/4/2013    Craig Green, Falmouth                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    578 Burnett, Davonte              09 Needham               10.80        
  2    817 Leahy, Devin                  10 Plymouth Sou          11.20        
  3    825 Holding, Demoy                10 Quincy                11.23        
  4    636 McClinchy, Seanross           10 Newton North          11.34        
  5    148 McKenzie, Rasean              10 Brockton              11.40        
  6    382 Garrity, Sean                 10 King Philip           11.40        
  7    202 Teal, John                    10 Cambridge Ri          11.50        
  8    712 Mylod, Bobby                  10 North Attleb          11.50        
  9   1010 Faneuil, Eric                 09 West Springf          11.50        
 10   1121 Theodore, Daryl               10 Xaverian Bro          11.60        
 11   1104 Thomas, Derek                 10 Weymouth              11.60        
 12    353 Colon, Nathan                 10 Holyoke               11.60        
 13    177 Chabon, Andrew                10 Brookline             11.70        
 14   1031 Almasian, Armen               10 Westford Aca          11.70        
 15    870 Hu, Oliver                    10 Sharon                11.74        
 16    956 Hayes, Tim                    10 Walpole               11.74        
 17    931 Lewis, Jahmeir                09 Taunton               11.80        
 18    234 Lee, Anthony                  10 Dartmouth             11.80        
 19    926 Alves, Lucas                  10 Taunton               11.80        
 20     40 Rodriguez, Isaiah             09 Attleboro             11.80        
 21    140 Derolus, Nathaniel            09 Brockton              11.80        
 22    386 Kahaly, Mark                  10 King Philip           11.80        
 23    343 Hewins, Jake                  10 Hingham               11.84        
 24    252 Monteiro, Asante              09 Durfee                11.90        
 25    199 Moore, Tyrell                 10 Cambridge Ri          11.90        
 26    228 Boukheir, Peter               10 Dartmouth             11.90        
 27    638 Seamans, Alex                 10 Newton North          12.00        
 28    311 Garcia, Angel                 10 Greater Lowe          12.00        
 29    152 Thomas, Shannon               09 Brockton              12.00        
 30   1004 Yee, Timothy                  10 Wellesley             12.00        
 31    218 Cedeno, Adriel                10 Chelsea               12.02        
 32    998 Raynaud, Geo                  10 Wellesley             12.10        
 33    720 Wachowski, Griffin            09 North Attleb          12.10        
 34    424 Barnes, Scott                 10 Lincoln-Sudb          12.10        
 35   1119 Rennie, John                  10 Xaverian Bro          12.10        
 36    582 Hoang, Will                   10 Needham               12.10        
 37    556 Ojimba Griffith, Chibu        09 Natick                12.14        
 38    909 Jeffries, Elijah              09 Somerville            12.20        
 39   1047 Knight, Isaac                 09 Westford Aca          12.20        
 40     72 Caliguri, Alex                10 Boston Colle          12.20        
 41   1096 Jamieson, Brett               10 Weymouth              12.20        
 42    213 Techiera, Nick                10 Catholic Mem          12.20        
 43    632 Kang, SeungKeop               09 Newton North          12.20        
 44    194 Anilus, Andrew                09 Cambridge Ri          12.20        
 45    340 Dewire, Owen                  09 Hingham               12.20        
 46    531 Clark, Cameron                10 Milford               12.24        
 47    477 Lynch, Brian                  10 Mansfield             12.28        
 48    480 McCree, Kevin                 09 Mansfield             12.28        
 49    719 Vidal, Tom                    10 North Attleb          12.30        
 50    269 Nna, Chigozie                 10 Framingham            12.30        
 51    789 Matier, Kalil                 09 Oliver Ames           12.34        
 52    933 MacLean, Tommy                10 Taunton               12.34        
 53    296 Goebel, Emmett                10 Franklin              12.40        
 54    903 Augustin, Henry               09 Somerville            12.40        
 55    293 Chieng, Chris                 10 Franklin              12.40        
 56    255 Son-Has, Simba                10 Durfee                12.40        
 57    906 Bragatto, Matheus             09 Somerville            12.40        
 58    232 Fuertes, Noel                 10 Dartmouth             12.40        
 59     58 Cooke, Will                   10 Barnstable            12.40        
 60    737 Jackson, Brian                09 North Quincy          12.40        
 61    577 Anglo, Jacob                  10 Needham               12.40        
 62    395 Smith, Patrick                10 King Philip           12.40        
 63    317 Soto, Nathean                 09 Greater Lowe          12.40        
 64     62 Fawcett, Christopher          10 Barnstable            12.40        
 65     77 Mecha, Sam                    10 Boston Colle          12.41        
 66    472 Garvin, Will                  10 Mansfield             12.42        
 67    786 Jones, Keon                   10 Oliver Ames           12.44        
 68    779 Cardoza, Nathaniel            09 Oliver Ames           12.44        
 69    873 Paul, Marc-Kendy              09 Sharon                12.46        
 70    181 Gerber, Andrew                09 Brookline             12.50        
 71     15 Miles, Austin                 09 Amherst-Pelh          12.50        
 72     60 Dumais, Sean                  10 Barnstable            12.50        
 73    532 DeMarco, Joe                  09 Milford               12.50        
 74    828 Cahill, Jake                  10 Saint John's          12.50        
 75    249 Dasilva, Franklin             09 Durfee                12.50        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.78  5/1/2010    Nicole Genard, Somerville HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    804 Sessler, Madelyn              10 Plymouth Sou          15.30        
  2    987 Winkelman, Isabelle           10 Wellesley             16.70        
  3    570 Schofield, Nina               09 Needham               16.90        
  4    740 Chase, Peri                   10 Notre Dame A          17.59        
  5    187 Alston, Janessa               10 Cambridge Ri          18.00        
  6    115 Quinn, Madeline               10 Bridgewater-          18.00        
  7    944 Mazzocca, Kelsey              10 Walpole               18.20        
  8    412 Miller, Julie                 10 Lincoln-Sudb          18.30        
  9    798 Andrews, Jaiden               10 Plymouth Sou          18.30        
 10    287 Smith, Miranda                09 Franklin              18.44        
 11    501 Olson, Katie                  10 Marshfield            18.46        
 12    647 Bierenbaum, Ana               10 Newton South          18.50        
 13    608 Marshall, Natalie             09 Newton North          18.50        
 14     50 Brennan, Madison              09 Barnstable            18.50        
 15    897 Eloi, Jackie                  09 Somerville            18.50        
 16    725 Flaherty, Isabelle            10 North Quincy          18.58        
 17    173 Xue, Bertina                  10 Brookline             18.60        
 18    741 DeFalco, Devyn                10 Notre Dame A          18.70        
 19    691 Moul, Sabrina                 10 North Attleb          18.80        
 20    680 Jette, Leah                   09 North Attleb          18.80        
 21    497 Horgan, Kiki                  10 Marshfield            18.88        
 22    760 Leroy, Angelique              10 Oliver Ames           18.94        
 23   1067 Kilban, Kaitlyn               10 Weymouth              19.10        
 24    772 Snead, Desiree                10 Oliver Ames           19.14        
 25    417 Seard, Selina                 09 Lincoln-Sudb          19.20        
 26    225 Taylor, Abigail               09 Dartmouth             19.20        
 27    335 Million, Olivia               10 Hingham               19.24        
 28    325 Colby, Alexandra              09 Hingham               19.39        
 29    948 Salmanullah, Daanya           10 Walpole               19.40        
 30    669 Beckett, Isabella             10 North Attleb          19.50        
 31    324 Chippari, Bella               09 Hingham               19.53        
 32    289 Whitmore, Tabitha             09 Franklin              19.54        
 33    276 Connelly, Kaitlyn             09 Franklin              19.54        
 34   1028 Olmstead, Kaitlin             10 Westford Aca          19.80        
 35    923 O'Leary, Meghan               09 Taunton               19.80        
 36    951 West, Olivia                  10 Walpole               19.90        
 37    542 Chalmers, Erica               09 Natick                20.00        
 38    606 Kugener, Astrid               09 Newton North          20.00        
 39    449 D'Ambra, Heather              09 Mansfield             20.14        
 40    983 Glover, Isis                  10 Wellesley             20.14        
 41   1059 Barrett, Caroline             09 Weymouth              20.20        
 42    592 Abelenda, Nai                 09 Newton North          20.20        
 43    418 Segel, Emma                   09 Lincoln-Sudb          20.20        
 44   1024 Keller, Jaimie                10 Westford Aca          20.30        
 45    106 Clancey, Justice              09 Bridgewater-          20.30        
 46    126 Wunder, Meghan                09 Bridgewater-          20.30        
 47    456 Haughey, Madison              09 Mansfield             20.34        
 48    968 Joseph, Danielle              10 Waltham               20.44        
 49    763 McCormack, Erin               10 Oliver Ames           20.44        
 50   1072 Leach, Brenna                 09 Weymouth              20.50        
 51    102 Rutun, Emma                   10 Braintree             20.50        
 52    730 Nguyen, Tara                  10 North Quincy          20.50        
 53    460 O'Connell, Kristina           09 Mansfield             20.50        
 54    174 Zhou, Melody                  09 Brookline             20.50        
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.15  5/5/2007    Corey Thomas, Boston College HS              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1007 Caron, Chris                  10 West Springf          16.00        
  2    961 Preacher, Tau                 09 Walpole               16.40        
  3     76 Mecha, Michael                10 Boston Colle          16.49        
  4    908 Felix, CJ                     10 Somerville            16.53        
  5    177 Chabon, Andrew                10 Brookline             16.70        
  6    471 DiLorenzo, Jareme             09 Mansfield             16.80        
  7    701 Clements, Erik                10 North Attleb          16.90        
  8    478 MacIntyre, Cameron            10 Mansfield             17.30        
  9    198 Mason, Taquaine               09 Cambridge Ri          17.50        
 10    817 Leahy, Devin                  10 Plymouth Sou          17.60        
 11    716 Tarantino, Matt               09 North Attleb          17.60        
 12   1008 Cintron, Cesar                09 West Springf          18.00        
 13    511 Hajdari, Eri                  10 Marshfield            18.00        
 14    926 Alves, Lucas                  10 Taunton               18.10        
 15    298 Jacobs, William               09 Franklin              18.30        
 16    788 MacAdam, Jack                 09 Oliver Ames           18.44        
 17    392 Perry, Nathan                 10 King Philip           18.50        
 18    934 Velasquez, Isaac              09 Taunton               18.60        
 19    782 Dore, Jack                    09 Oliver Ames           18.84        
 20    721 Weir, Dylan                   09 North Attleb          18.90        
 21   1020 Woodall, Treyvon              09 West Springf          19.50        
 22    577 Anglo, Jacob                  10 Needham               19.50        
 23   1034 Carrasco, Dariel              10 Westford Aca          19.80        
 24    304 Roche, Blaine                 09 Franklin              19.80        
 25    528 Arquillano, Neil              09 Milford               19.80        
 26    307 Zangirolani, Gabriel          10 Franklin              19.80        
 27    795 Sullivan, Matthew             09 Oliver Ames           19.94        
 28    822 Wagner, Andrew                09 Plymouth Sou          20.00        
 29    246 Belanger, Xavier              09 Durfee                20.10        
 30   1049 Leonard, Sam                  09 Westford Aca          20.20        
 31    878 Valmond, Giovani              10 Sharon                20.22        
 32    220 Martinez, Lazaro              09 Chelsea               20.40        
 33    523 Rodriguez, Robson             09 Marshfield            20.40        
 34   1106 Colace, Anthony               09 Xaverian Bro          20.50        
 35   1043 Giovino, Nicholas             09 Westford Aca          20.50        
 36   1005 Zaorski, Raul                 10 Wellesley             20.50        
 37    484 Otto, Ryan                    09 Mansfield             20.50        
 38    142 Gomes, Divell                 10 Brockton              20.50        
 39    250 Libran, Jose                  09 Durfee                20.50        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.00  5/1/2010    Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    330 Harkins, Caroline             09 Hingham               26.70        
  2    282 Kroushl, Jessica              09 Franklin              26.94        
  3    494 deGrasse, Brianna             10 Marshfield            27.12        
  4    965 Civil, Shy                    10 Waltham               27.50        
  5   1074 Marino, Isabelle              10 Weymouth              27.50        
  6    988 Zarle, Kelcie                 09 Wellesley             27.80        
  7    966 Danier, Kylie                 10 Waltham               27.81        
  8    121 Sousa, Alyssa                 10 Bridgewater-          27.90        
  9    799 Elrick, Caroline              10 Plymouth Sou          27.90        
 10    257 Carter, Zoie                  09 Framingham            28.00        
 11    360 Colgan, Alexandra             10 King Philip           28.00        
 12    683 LaBonte, Rachel               09 North Attleb          28.10        
 13    365 Kelly, Meredith               10 King Philip           28.20        
 14    645 Arruda, Allison               10 Newton South          28.24        
 15    726 Hazelton, Mandy               10 North Quincy          28.30        
 16    672 Celeste, Bella                09 North Attleb          28.30        
 17   1030 Richards, Magdala             09 Westford Aca          28.40        
 18    648 Bojar, Alana                  10 Newton South          28.41        
 19    900 Jean-Louis, Loudes            09 Somerville            28.50        
 20    332 Hogan, Megan                  09 Hingham               28.55        
 21    986 Winkelman, Cassandra          10 Wellesley             28.60        
 22    658 Manley, Charlotte             09 Newton South          28.67        
 23    492 Bradley, Bridget              10 Marshfield            28.83        
 24    850 Kamara, Jordyn                10 Sharon                28.84        
 25    277 Cummings, Brianna             09 Franklin              28.84        
 26    217 Simon, Martin                 09 Chelsea               28.88        
 27   1025 Kelley, Ashley                09 Westford Aca          28.90        
 28    572 Stevens, Nicole               09 Needham               28.90        
 29    744 Frodigh, Katherine            09 Notre Dame A          28.90        
 30      8 Pereira DaVeiga, Sidilene     10 Amherst-Pelh          28.92        
 31    568 Rockett, Mary Beth            10 Needham               29.00        
 32    574 Troen-Krasnow, Miriam         10 Needham               29.00        
 33    188 Auborg, Naia                  09 Cambridge Ri          29.00        
 34    127 Aime, Bianca                  10 Brockton              29.00        
 35    216 Mohamud, Owliyo               10 Chelsea               29.00        
 36    163 Fukuda, Naomi                 09 Brookline             29.09        
 37    724 Cluett, Cora                  09 North Quincy          29.10        
 38    455 Harrison, Julia               09 Mansfield             29.12        
 39    227 Vieira, Sarah                 09 Dartmouth             29.20        
 40    404 Fuhrman, Marissa              10 Lincoln-Sudb          29.20        
 41    678 Guertin, Haley                09 North Attleb          29.20        
 42    373 Smith, Madison                10 King Philip           29.20        
 43    112 McCoy, Shannon                09 Bridgewater-          29.20        
 44    607 MacDonald, Julia              09 Newton North          29.20        
 45   1078 Murphy, Selena                09 Weymouth              29.20        
 46    596 Dallaire, Lizzy               09 Newton North          29.20        
 47    758 Hausman, Elizabeth            10 Oliver Ames           29.24        
 48    756 Connors, Kelly                10 Oliver Ames           29.34        
 49    753 Robertson, Calem              10 Notre Dame A          29.35        
 50    746 Griffin, Elizabeth            10 Notre Dame A          29.40        
 51    411 Levoy, Anne                   10 Lincoln-Sudb          29.40        
 52    613 Rozier, Ashley                09 Newton North          29.40        
 53    117 Ribeiro, Payton               10 Bridgewater-          29.40        
 54    161 Dube, Olivia                  09 Brookline             29.40        
 55    858 Wallace, Angela               09 Sharon                29.44        
 56    767 Peckham, Liz                  10 Oliver Ames           29.44        
 57   1061 Craig, Shannon                09 Weymouth              29.45        
 58    846 Garfinkle, Alexa              09 Sharon                29.46        
 59     99 Oconnor, Quinn                09 Braintree             29.50        
 60      9 Torres, Amina                 09 Amherst-Pelh          29.50        
 61     98 Ocanpo, Jahlya                09 Braintree             29.50        
 62    290 Yelle, Sara                   09 Franklin              29.50        
 63    458 Kuras, Megan                  09 Mansfield             29.50        
 64      7 Oliver-Clemons, Anaviah       09 Amherst-Pelh          29.50        
 65    805 Tiexeira, Savannah            10 Plymouth Sou          29.50        
 66    800 Kennefick, Zoe                10 Plymouth Sou          29.50        
 67    824 Palazzi, Olivia               09 Quincy                29.50        
 68    453 Gerraughty, Emily             10 Mansfield             29.50        
 69    399 Chunias, Megan                10 Lincoln-Sudb          29.50        
 70    901 Lalaj, Pamela                 10 Somerville            29.50        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22.51  5/1/2010    Donovan Henry, Catholic Memorial             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    578 Burnett, Davonte              09 Needham               22.60        
  2    636 McClinchy, Seanross           10 Newton North          22.75        
  3    381 Fricker, Matthew              10 King Philip           23.00        
  4    200 Rosario, Johnny               10 Cambridge Ri          23.30        
  5    865 Hackett, Xavier               10 Sharon                23.34        
  6    630 Greene, Jordan                10 Newton North          23.60        
  7    910 Joseph, Shaq                  10 Somerville            23.80        
  8    473 Graham, Nick                  10 Mansfield             23.86        
  9    913 Pierre, Jiovanny              09 Somerville            23.90        
 10    149 Monteiro, Joel                10 Brockton              24.00        
 11    793 Rodrigues-Pires, Belmundo     10 Oliver Ames           24.04        
 12    266 Kimmelstiel, Matt             10 Framingham            24.10        
 13    629 Greene, Fred                  10 Newton North          24.10        
 14    206 Denny, Christian              09 Catholic Mem          24.20        
 15    781 Derolus, Ralph                09 Oliver Ames           24.34        
 16    912 Ozit, Imler                   10 Somerville            24.50        
 17    379 Cassassa, Dylan               10 King Philip           24.50        
 18    524 Sousa, John                   09 Marshfield            24.50        
 19    815 Jake, Jaros                   10 Plymouth Sou          24.50        
 20    210 Gray, Christian               09 Catholic Mem          24.50        
 21   1112 Hayes, Ryan                   10 Xaverian Bro          24.60        
 22    894 Shirikjian, Max               09 Silver Lake           24.70        
 23    218 Cedeno, Adriel                10 Chelsea               24.70        
 24    531 Clark, Cameron                10 Milford               24.74        
 25    999 Simpson, Dean                 10 Wellesley             25.00        
 26   1105 Abraham, Brian                09 Xaverian Bro          25.00        
 27   1019 Vovk, Tim                     10 West Springf          25.00        
 28     59 Dickerson-Pells, Makhai       10 Barnstable            25.00        
 29    538 Troung, Kevin                 10 Milford               25.04        
 30    796 Vella, Cameron                09 Oliver Ames           25.04        
 31    934 Velasquez, Isaac              09 Taunton               25.09        
 32    862 Elisma, Juvan                 10 Sharon                25.14        
 33    391 O'Neil, Christopher           10 King Philip           25.20        
 34   1086 Etienne, Aaron                10 Weymouth              25.30        
 35    301 Lu, Alex                      09 Franklin              25.30        
 36     66 Lanzo, Lucas                  10 Barnstable            25.30        
 37    316 Sandelli, Ethan               09 Greater Lowe          25.30        
 38   1122 Timothy, Chickerum            10 Xaverian Bro          25.40        
 39    137 Amado, Dion                   10 Brockton              25.50        
 40    150 Simpson, Dakim                10 Brockton              25.50        
 41    556 Ojimba Griffith, Chibu        09 Natick                25.50        
 42    253 Pemberton, Myles              10 Durfee                25.50        
 43    317 Soto, Nathean                 09 Greater Lowe          25.50        
 44    958 Kilroy, Brandon               10 Walpole               25.50        
 45    312 Griswold, Silas               10 Greater Lowe          25.50        
 46   1054 Salvo, Matt                   09 Westford Aca          25.60        
 47    993 Maconga, Carson               09 Wellesley             25.60        
 48    483 Olsen, Jack                   10 Mansfield             25.68        
 49    810 Budrow, Austin                09 Plymouth Sou          25.70        
 50    434 Long, Michael                 10 Lincoln-Sudb          25.70        
 51    927 Bruneau, Jadin                09 Taunton               25.74        
 52    469 Corning, Ryan                 10 Mansfield             25.85        
 53    425 Berlowitz, Jeff               09 Lincoln-Sudb          25.90        
 54   1017 Stone, Brendon                09 West Springf          26.00        
 55   1011 Ivanchenko, Max               10 West Springf          26.00        
 56    256 Souza, Fellipe                09 Durfee                26.00        
 57     69 Mahabir, Rajendrakumar        09 Barnstable            26.00        
 58    587 Riley, Nolan                  09 Needham               26.10        
 59    248 Cortes, Isaac                 09 Durfee                26.10        
 60    955 Crowley, Richard              10 Walpole               26.20        
 61    705 Fuentes, Cesar                09 North Attleb          26.20        
 62   1056 Swanson, Jonathan             09 Westford Aca          26.20        
 63   1037 Donaher, Aidan                10 Westford Aca          26.20        
 64    831 Delaney, Connor               10 Saint John's          26.30        
 65     48 Vero, Nicholas                09 Attleboro             26.30        
 66    539 Yohn, Nathan                  09 Milford               26.40        
 67    237 Sequeira, Isaac               09 Dartmouth             26.50        
 68     31 Estime, Tyrell                10 Attleboro             26.50        
 69   1097 Lander, Theo                  09 Weymouth              26.50        
 70    868 Hoffman, Jeffery              10 Sharon                26.55        
 71    231 Ellis, Nathan                 09 Dartmouth             26.60        
 72    341 Freda, Joe                    09 Hingham               26.60        
 73    294 Cropper, Edward               10 Franklin              26.70        
 74    182 Guo, Kevin                    09 Brookline             26.70        
 75    426 Cargill, Ben                  10 Lincoln-Sudb          26.80        
 76    706 Gould, Zack                   09 North Attleb          26.90        
 77   1092 Hanifan, Matt                 09 Weymouth              26.90        
 78    512 Hatcher, Riley                09 Marshfield            27.00        
 79    503 Banks, Nick                   09 Marshfield            27.00        
 80     47 Valade, Zachery               09 Attleboro             27.00        
 81    292 Cannon, Riley                 09 Franklin              27.00        
 82    723 Wills, Reid                   09 North Attleb          27.00        
 83    272 Westervelt, Ben               09 Framingham            27.10        
 84    339 DelAguilla, Tristan           09 Hingham               27.20        
 85     12 Ferreira, Iani                09 Amherst-Pelh          27.30        
 86    588 Schroeder, Matt               09 Needham               27.33        
 87    271 Su, Justin                    09 Framingham            27.40        
 88     14 Garcia Fernandes, Alexsander  09 Amherst-Pelh          27.40        
 89     15 Miles, Austin                 09 Amherst-Pelh          27.50        
 90    736 Ganno, Devin                  09 North Quincy          27.50        
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:03.87  5/1/2010    Jen Esposito, Mansfield HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    972 Platt, Michela                09 Waltham             1:08.00        
  2   1124 Kelly, Elena                   9 Waltham             1:08.00        
  3    605 Hurwitz, Sydney               10 Newton North        1:09.00        
  4   1063 Doran, Katie                  10 Weymouth            1:10.10        
  5   1064 Duggan, Ciara                 10 Weymouth            1:10.20        
  6    113 Page, Kelly                   10 Bridgewater-        1:11.70        
  7    971 Nicolas, Melissa              10 Waltham             1:12.00        
  8    326 Conway, Sydney                09 Hingham             1:12.66        
  9    593 Bailey, Lauren                09 Newton North        1:12.70        
 10    803 Murphy, Miranda               09 Plymouth Sou        1:12.90        
 11    167 Meehan, Romy                  09 Brookline           1:13.34        
 12    660 McGraw, Seanna                09 Newton South        1:13.64        
 13    362 Hamilton, Lucy                10 King Philip         1:13.84        
 14    745 Gallotto, Marissa             10 Notre Dame A        1:14.00        
 15    323 Cavanaugh, Casey              10 Hingham             1:14.26        
 16    281 Hartnett, Katherine           09 Franklin            1:14.34        
 17    169 Sell, Bronwyn                 09 Brookline           1:14.44        
 18      2 Basler-Chang, Claire          09 Amherst-Pelh        1:15.50        
 19    728 Hiltunen, Devin               09 North Quincy        1:15.50        
 20    940 Giffen, Jess                  10 Walpole             1:15.80        
 21    376 Whichard, Fahra               09 King Philip         1:15.84        
 22    156 Brown, Lainey                 10 Brookline           1:15.84        
 23    289 Whitmore, Tabitha             09 Franklin            1:16.50        
 24     23 Pike, Victoria                10 Attleboro           1:17.00        
 25    976 Baderscher, Olivia            09 Wellesley           1:17.00        
 26    464 Rowe, Elizabeth               09 Mansfield           1:17.00        
 27    334 Miller, Elizabeth             10 Hingham             1:17.44        
 28    286 Sameski, Grace                10 Franklin            1:17.44        
 29    222 Carroll, Lillian              09 Dartmouth           1:17.50        
 30   1028 Olmstead, Kaitlin             10 Westford Aca        1:17.50        
 31   1024 Keller, Jaimie                10 Westford Aca        1:17.50        
 32    542 Chalmers, Erica               09 Natick              1:17.50        
 33    947 Redmond, Courtney             10 Walpole             1:17.90        
 34     51 Doherty, Abby                 10 Barnstable          1:18.00        
 35      3 Darnton, Chiara               09 Amherst-Pelh        1:18.00        
 36    102 Rutun, Emma                   10 Braintree           1:18.00        
 37    883 Lalley, Tess                  09 Silver Lake         1:18.00        
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49.66  5/3/2014    Jeff Santos, Brookline                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    911 Magre, Phillips               09 Somerville            52.11        
  2   1118 Quereux, Mark                 10 Xaverian Bro          52.30        
  3     16 Shepard, Andre                10 Amherst-Pelh          52.33        
  4    270 Retallic, Brendan             10 Framingham            52.40        
  5    642 Varady, Joe                   09 Newton North          53.00        
  6    508 Friedel, Christian            10 Marshfield            53.50        
  7    212 Suleiman, Abubakar            10 Catholic Mem          53.50        
  8    466 Amerantes, Kyle               10 Mansfield             53.51        
  9    297 Hurd, Alec                    10 Franklin              54.20        
 10    347 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam         09 Hingham               54.30        
 11    821 Rooney, Jacob                 10 Plymouth Sou          54.50        
 12    300 Kroushl, Paul                 10 Franklin              54.50        
 13    869 Hoffman, Matthew              10 Sharon                54.70        
 14   1109 Driscoll, John                09 Xaverian Bro          54.80        
 15    621 Bookman, Dobbin               10 Newton North          54.90        
 16    957 Kennefick, Jack               10 Walpole               54.94        
 17     78 Murray, Andrew                09 Boston Colle          55.10        
 18     75 Mastrocola, Alex              10 Boston Colle          55.30        
 19    432 Lindblom, Peter               09 Lincoln-Sudb          55.30        
 20    443 Sorbo, Jack                   09 Lincoln-Sudb          55.50        
 21    475 Kablik, Ben                   10 Mansfield             55.90        
 22     86 Wesner, TJ                    10 Boston Colle          55.91        
 23    316 Sandelli, Ethan               09 Greater Lowe          56.00        
 24    353 Colon, Nathan                 10 Holyoke               56.00        
 25     36 Lancaster, Harrison           10 Attleboro             56.00        
 26    778 Campbell, Matt H              09 Oliver Ames           56.24        
 27    820 Paress, Zach                  10 Plymouth Sou          56.40        
 28   1101 Murphy, Mark                  10 Weymouth              56.40        
 29    960 Parquette, Liam               10 Walpole               56.44        
 30    513 Horne, Ransom                 10 Marshfield            56.50        
 31   1094 Hawes, David                  09 Weymouth              56.60        
 32    812 Corcoran, Zach                10 Plymouth Sou          56.80        
 33    231 Ellis, Nathan                 09 Dartmouth             56.90        
 34     29 Douglas, Nathan               09 Attleboro             57.00        
 35     66 Lanzo, Lucas                  10 Barnstable            57.00        
 36    345 Lowther, Conor                10 Hingham               57.00        
 37    516 Lamb, Andrew                  10 Marshfield            57.00        
 38    893 Moran, Christian              10 Silver Lake           57.10        
 39   1057 Ward, Matt                    10 Westford Aca          57.10        
 40   1001 Sullivan, Collin              09 Wellesley             57.10        
 41   1058 Zhu, Anthony                  09 Westford Aca          57.20        
 42    245 AN, Anthony                   10 Durfee                57.20        
 43    440 Schribner, Sam                09 Lincoln-Sudb          57.30        
 44   1053 Rose, Mitchell                10 Westford Aca          57.40        
 45    861 Caplan, Brett                 10 Sharon                57.43        
 46    992 Luzaitis, Alexander           10 Wellesley             57.50        
 47    385 Jenesky, Tyler                10 King Philip           57.50        
 48    143 Gomez, Jose                   10 Brockton              57.50        
 49   1087 Ferrarelli, James             10 Weymouth              57.70        
 50    707 Jarchow, Cole                 09 North Attleb          57.70        
 51    710 Matracia, Zach                09 North Attleb          57.90        
 52    238 Sparks, Jonathan              09 Dartmouth             57.90        
 53    529 Cappalletti, Jack             10 Milford               58.00        
 54   1116 Murphy, Tim                   10 Xaverian Bro          58.00        
 55    530 Cicciu, Christoper            10 Milford               58.00        
 56    208 Dustin, Peter                 09 Catholic Mem          58.00        
 57    476 Kassler, Matt                 10 Mansfield             58.00        
 58    835 Hunt, Ben                     09 Saint John's          58.00        
 59     42 Soto, Alexander               09 Attleboro             58.00        
 60     63 Harris, Devon                 10 Barnstable            58.00        
 61    178 Cohen, Ben                    10 Brookline             58.00        
 62    714 Rodriguez, Joshua             09 North Attleb          58.00        
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.38  5/1/2010    Kendal Knous, Franklin HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    408 Hultin, Francois              10 Lincoln-Sudb        1:02.00        
  2    362 Hamilton, Lucy                10 King Philip         1:02.04        
  3    262 Ribeiro, Jennifer             10 Framingham          1:02.24        
  4    366 Layne, Erica                  10 King Philip         1:02.24        
  5    985 Kennedy, Joanna               09 Wellesley           1:02.40        
  6    278 Doherty, Meghan               10 Franklin            1:02.50        
  7    123 Tortora, Alyssa               09 Bridgewater-        1:02.90        
  8    450 Dickmann, Jackie              10 Mansfield           1:03.00        
  9    775 Wright, Lauren                10 Oliver Ames         1:03.20        
 10    547 McQuillen, Sheila             10 Natick              1:03.40        
 11    165 Lobon, Fiona                  09 Brookline           1:03.41        
 12    320 Burleigh, Emma                10 Hingham             1:03.47        
 13    616 Teszler, Rose                 09 Newton North        1:03.60        
 14    662 Nelson-Roundtree, Maya        09 Newton South        1:03.90        
 15    982 Fenton, Lily                  10 Wellesley           1:04.20        
 16    319 Brennan, Marykate             10 Hingham             1:04.27        
 17    421 Walsh, Morgan                 10 Lincoln-Sudb        1:04.90        
 18    216 Mohamud, Owliyo               10 Chelsea             1:05.00        
 19     96 Morrison, Sydney              09 Braintree           1:05.00        
 20    164 Leader, Isabel                09 Brookline           1:05.14        
 21    845 Connolly, Meaghan             10 Sharon              1:05.44        
 22    694 Tong, Courtney                09 North Attleb        1:05.50        
 23    688 Mendonca, Aine                09 North Attleb        1:06.50        
 24    281 Hartnett, Katherine           09 Franklin            1:06.50        
 25    807 Whiting, Abigail              10 Plymouth Sou        1:06.73        
 26    749 Kennendy, Kathryn             09 Notre Dame A        1:06.90        
 27    459 Mackie, Nicole                10 Mansfield           1:07.00        
 28    882 Kehoe, Sydney                 09 Silver Lake         1:07.00        
 29    896 Collins-Silva, Savanna        09 Somerville          1:07.00        
 30    860 Zambello, Victoria            10 Sharon              1:07.00        
 31    747 Hardy, Samantha               10 Notre Dame A        1:07.04        
 32    108 Donahue, Meghan               09 Bridgewater-        1:07.20        
 33    729 Klincewicz, Julia             09 North Quincy        1:07.20        
 34   1059 Barrett, Caroline             09 Weymouth            1:07.33        
 35    560 Barker, Erin                  10 Needham             1:07.40        
 36    887 Wick, Emma                    09 Silver Lake         1:07.50        
 37    615 Sumner, Izzy                  10 Newton North        1:07.50        
 38    728 Hiltunen, Devin               09 North Quincy        1:07.70        
 39    223 Cook, Jaidyn                  09 Dartmouth           1:07.70        
 40    462 Penta, Emily                  09 Mansfield           1:07.74        
 41    114 Pearce, Carley                09 Bridgewater-        1:07.80        
 42    410 Kenney, Caroline              10 Lincoln-Sudb        1:07.90        
 43    979 Blackett-Thomas, Erica        10 Wellesley           1:07.90        
 44    562 Drexler, Lillian              09 Needham             1:07.90        
 45    374 Sullivan, Julianne            10 King Philip         1:07.94        
 46   1060 Bechtold, Drew                09 Weymouth            1:07.99        
 47    941 Kemple, Alannah               09 Walpole             1:08.00        
 48    751 Kerrigan, Molly               09 Notre Dame A        1:08.00        
 49    603 Goorahlal, Gileeza            09 Newton North        1:08.00        
 50    689 Mendonca, Brigit              09 North Attleb        1:08.00        
 51     10 Wehrli, Maria                 10 Amherst-Pelh        1:08.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:56.78  5/1/2010    Joel Hubbard, Marshfield HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     13 Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden     09 Amherst-Pelh        2:00.50        
  2    211 Lara, John                    10 Catholic Mem        2:01.85        
  3    713 Reimels, Matt                 10 North Attleb        2:03.30        
  4    180 Gangadharan, Quinn            09 Brookline           2:04.50        
  5    470 Crawford, Kevin               09 Mansfield           2:06.06        
  6    505 Condon, James                 09 Marshfield          2:07.00        
  7    518 Maglio, Mike                  09 Marshfield          2:08.00        
  8    559 Walak, Matthew                09 Natick              2:08.10        
  9    641 Valaes, Pavlos                10 Newton North        2:09.00        
 10    439 Roosa, Robert                 09 Lincoln-Sudb        2:09.10        
 11    875 Sun, Tianrui                  10 Sharon              2:09.50        
 12   1084 Brown, Vincent                09 Weymouth            2:09.50        
 13    355 Stevenson, Jack               09 Holyoke             2:09.60        
 14    389 Mullins, Cameron              10 King Philip         2:10.40        
 15    829 DeFlorio, Marco               10 Saint John's        2:10.60        
 16   1090 Glavin, David                 09 Weymouth            2:11.00        
 17    342 Goddard, Evan                 09 Hingham             2:11.00        
 18    184 Schaefer, Ethan               09 Brookline           2:12.10        
 19   1093 Havey, Mike                   09 Weymouth            2:13.00        
 20    553 Kuehnapfel, Casey             10 Natick              2:13.90        
 21    700 Charlebois, Leo               10 North Attleb        2:14.00        
 22    519 Maglio, Nick                  10 Marshfield          2:14.00        
 23    482 Murphy, Jackson               09 Mansfield           2:14.00        
 24    830 Degan, Tim                    10 Saint John's        2:14.50        
 25   1044 Goldberg, Zach                10 Westford Aca        2:14.70        
 26    589 Strollo, Robert               09 Needham             2:14.80        
 27   1015 Montoya, Niel                 10 West Springf        2:15.00        
 28    639 Song, Ryan                    09 Newton North        2:15.00        
 29    204 Zerbouaa, Youssef             09 Cambridge Ri        2:15.00        
 30    991 Gilman, Sam                   10 Wellesley           2:15.90        
 31    489 Sonti, Arjun                  10 Mansfield           2:16.00        
 32     34 Hasenfus, Nicholas            09 Attleboro           2:16.00        
 33    536 Panno, Marcello               10 Milford             2:16.00        
 34     37 Neunedorf, Ryan               10 Attleboro           2:17.00        
 35    535 Luce, Jared                   10 Milford             2:17.00        
 36    776 Barrett, Jack                 10 Oliver Ames         2:17.20        
 37   1051 Montemurro, Greg              10 Westford Aca        2:17.30        
 38    996 O'Neil, Jameson               09 Wellesley           2:17.50        
 39    583 McCullum, Shane               09 Needham             2:18.00        
 40     26 Abraham, Tyler                09 Attleboro           2:18.00        
 41     68 Loiselle, Dan                 10 Barnstable          2:18.00        
 42    444 Sykes, Henderson              09 Lincoln-Sudb        2:18.00        
 43    584 McGovern, Conor               09 Needham             2:18.20        
 44    209 Fanikos, Owen                 09 Catholic Mem        2:18.50        
 45    203 Xolotl Alfonso, Cruz-DeJesus  09 Cambridge Ri        2:18.80        
 46     65 Huckemeyer, Tyler             10 Barnstable          2:19.00        
 47    146 King, Sean                    10 Brockton            2:19.00        
 48    356 Walsh, Ryan                   10 Holyoke             2:19.00        
 49    876 Sun, Tieqi                    09 Sharon              2:19.00        
 50    952 Almer, Sebastian              09 Walpole             2:19.50        
 51    784 Gibson, Riley                 09 Oliver Ames         2:19.70        
 52    394 Rowe, Michael                 09 King Philip         2:19.90        
 53    699 Burns, Nathan                 09 North Attleb        2:20.00        
 54    555 McQuillen, James              10 Natick              2:20.00        
 55    915 Toussaint, Kalin              10 Somerville          2:20.00        
 56    785 Herschlag, Colin              10 Oliver Ames         2:20.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:18.63  5/1/2010    Jocelyn Hubbard, Marshfield HS             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    548 Walak, Kelsey                 10 Natick              2:23.70        
  2    500 MacKinnon, Marina             10 Marshfield          2:24.80        
  3    761 Lowney, Dana                  10 Oliver Ames         2:25.10        
  4    943 Martin, Emily                 10 Walpole             2:26.20        
  5    107 DeBruin, Emily                10 Bridgewater-        2:26.50        
  6    649 Bulcynski, Emily              09 Newton South        2:26.90        
  7    597 DeGroot, Cat                  09 Newton North        2:28.00        
  8    414 Nevils, Marie                 10 Lincoln-Sudb        2:28.30        
  9    920 Grundy, Samantha              10 Taunton             2:28.94        
 10    158 Corcoran, Mary                09 Brookline           2:29.00        
 11    275 Clermont, Nicole              09 Franklin            2:29.00        
 12    461 Oldow, Emma                   09 Mansfield           2:29.70        
 13    646 Barry, Caroline               09 Newton South        2:31.20        
 14    104 Burns, Devin                  10 Bridgewater-        2:31.20        
 15    280 Gutkowski, Ella               09 Franklin            2:31.20        
 16    857 Tolay, Ariadne                09 Sharon              2:31.53        
 17     91 Pease, Katelyn                09 Boston Latin        2:31.80        
 18    769 Robarge, Jessica              10 Oliver Ames         2:33.00        
 19   1023 Hall, Rachel                  09 Westford Aca        2:35.00        
 20    686 Marchand, Sydney              09 North Attleb        2:36.00        
 21   1071 Laenen, Julia                 10 Weymouth            2:36.50        
 22    652 Fraser, Hannah                09 Newton South        2:36.90        
 23    852 Laidler, Erica                10 Sharon              2:37.60        
 24     57 Willis, Kylie                 09 Barnstable          2:38.00        
 25    409 Keilen, Grace                 10 Lincoln-Sudb        2:38.00        
 26    132 Jefferson, Chaylese           10 Brockton            2:38.00        
 27    498 Khosla, Grace                 10 Marshfield          2:38.65        
 28    886 Sullivan, Caitlin             10 Silver Lake         2:39.00        
 29    853 Mayo, Sydney                  10 Sharon              2:39.01        
 30   1075 McLaughlin, Meghan            09 Weymouth            2:39.20        
 31     89 Honzik, Alizia                09 Boston Latin        2:39.20        
 32    887 Wick, Emma                    09 Silver Lake         2:39.50        
 33    567 Robins, Jill                  10 Needham             2:39.80        
 34   1062 Donovan, Kelly                10 Weymouth            2:40.00        
 35    403 Frey, Anna                    10 Lincoln-Sudb        2:40.00        
 36     17 Blancette, Alyssa             10 Attleboro           2:40.00        
 37    284 Masters, Sabrina              09 Franklin            2:40.00        
 38    675 Fernandes, Lily               10 North Attleb        2:40.00        
 39    885 Noonan, Sarah                 09 Silver Lake         2:40.00        
 40      3 Darnton, Chiara               09 Amherst-Pelh        2:40.00        
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:26.48  5/4/2012    Owen Gonser, King Phillip Reg HS           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    839 Shelgren, Tristen             09 Saint John's        4:33.90        
  2    147 McCaffrey, Christopher        10 Brockton            4:37.00        
  3    176 Blank, Ori                    10 Brookline           4:39.46        
  4    580 Flanagan, Steven              10 Needham             4:42.40        
  5    207 DeSilva, Brandon              10 Catholic Mem        4:43.53        
  6    840 Turk, Josh                    10 Saint John's        4:46.50        
  7    932 Lynch, Dylan                  10 Taunton             4:48.32        
  8    866 Hershman, Sam                 10 Sharon              4:52.51        
  9    441 Shew, Anderson                09 Lincoln-Sudb        4:52.55        
 10    818 Mahoney, Drew                 10 Plymouth Sou        4:53.95        
 11    435 Lustig, Max                   10 Lincoln-Sudb        4:54.00        
 12    549 Chase, Owen                   09 Natick              4:54.20        
 13     44 Szlachciuk, Brett             10 Attleboro           4:56.00        
 14     32 Gillard, Garrett              10 Attleboro           4:56.00        
 15    346 Muldoon, Jack                 10 Hingham             4:56.19        
 16   1036 Dolan, Jason                  09 Westford Aca        4:58.30        
 17   1016 Mountain, Bennet              10 West Springf        4:59.00        
 18    581 Gillis, Chris                 10 Needham             5:00.20        
 19    554 Lavallee, Dylan               10 Natick              5:00.40        
 20    265 Halberstadt, Nate             09 Framingham          5:02.00        
 21    794 Schwartz, Brent               10 Oliver Ames         5:02.50        
 22    196 Blanchard, James              10 Cambridge Ri        5:03.15        
 23    618 Arbuckle, Alex                09 Newton North        5:04.00        
 24    517 Lima, Erminio                 09 Marshfield          5:05.00        
 25    514 Joyce, Joe                    09 Marshfield          5:05.00        
 26    640 Steele, Ryan                  09 Newton North        5:05.00        
 27    888 Arendt, Logan                 10 Silver Lake         5:06.00        
 28    536 Panno, Marcello               10 Milford             5:06.00        
 29    235 Martin, Greg                  10 Dartmouth           5:06.00        
 30    186 Weighart, Tim                 09 Brookline           5:07.23        
 31    696 Bradley, John                 09 North Attleb        5:07.90        
 32   1123 Tzanetos, Joe                 10 Xaverian Bro        5:09.69        
 33    468 Chotkowski, James             10 Mansfield           5:10.00        
 34    780 DeCosta, Dylan                10 Oliver Ames         5:11.00        
 35   1006 Buddenhagen, Craig            10 West Springf        5:12.00        
 36    396 Sullivan, Seth                10 King Philip         5:12.10        
 37   1095 Hunter, Thomas                09 Weymouth            5:12.90        
 38    354 Morrison, Pat                 09 Holyoke             5:13.00        
 39    247 Cabral, Cameron               09 Durfee              5:13.16        
 40    867 Hippler, Tyler                09 Sharon              5:13.20        
 41   1038 Downey, Matt                  10 Westford Aca        5:13.30        
 42   1098 Leahy, James                  10 Weymouth            5:13.40        
 43   1114 Leon, Mike                    09 Xaverian Bro        5:13.51        
 44    315 Kong, Phillip                 10 Greater Lowe        5:15.00        
 45    816 Kenney, Bill                  09 Plymouth Sou        5:15.00        
 46    295 Gnaman, Nicolas               10 Franklin            5:15.00        
 47    550 Fischer, Benjamin             10 Natick              5:15.60        
 48    954 Bjornson, Alex                10 Walpole             5:16.00        
 49    219 Lemus, Chris                  10 Chelsea             5:16.80        
 50    195 Aschale, Nathnael             09 Cambridge Ri        5:17.26        
 51   1002 Weiss, Thomas                 09 Wellesley           5:18.50        
 52    864 Fawcett, Jackson              09 Sharon              5:19.00        
 53   1000 Steen, Sam                    09 Wellesley           5:19.50        
 54    509 Gage, Adam                    09 Marshfield          5:20.00        
 55    378 Angelone, Aeden               09 King Philip         5:20.00        
 56    201 Rothenberg, Ethan             09 Cambridge Ri        5:20.00        
 57     68 Loiselle, Dan                 10 Barnstable          5:20.36        
 58    834 Hornby, William               10 Saint John's        5:21.78        
 59    808 Beaton, Ryan                  10 Plymouth Sou        5:22.00        
 60    790 McAuliffe, Alex               10 Oliver Ames         5:22.00        
 61   1089 Flaherty, Michael             09 Weymouth            5:22.84        
 62    486 Rice, Collin                  09 Mansfield           5:24.00        
 63    467 Biedermann, CJ                10 Mansfield           5:24.00        
 64    916 Zou, Jeffery                  09 Somerville          5:24.20        
 65    591 Wolfield, Sam                 09 Needham             5:24.30        
 66    344 Leonard, Aidan                10 Hingham             5:25.00        
 67    717 Therieau, Luke                10 North Attleb        5:25.00        
 68    711 Mullaney, Chris               10 North Attleb        5:25.00        
 69    291 Arena, Kyle                   10 Franklin            5:25.00        
 70     27 Boedeker, Alexander           09 Attleboro           5:25.00        
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:06.05  5/3/2014    Sarah Armstrong, Needham                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    118 Sarro, Caroline               10 Bridgewater-        5:16.31        
  2    548 Walak, Kelsey                 10 Natick              5:20.66        
  3    400 Concannon, Elizabeth          10 Lincoln-Sudb        5:29.73        
  4    950 Tierney, Sarah                09 Walpole             5:36.00        
  5    949 Sullivan, Lindsey             09 Walpole             5:37.00        
  6   1082 Silvia, Kristina              10 Weymouth            5:37.60        
  7    451 Duggan, Lauren                10 Mansfield           5:39.00        
  8    806 Trombly, Meghan               09 Plymouth Sou        5:39.50        
  9    172 Vandendries, Gabrielle        10 Brookline           5:40.00        
 10    665 Sangiolo, Midori              10 Newton South        5:42.00        
 11    333 Linscott, Heather             09 Hingham             5:43.56        
 12    656 Laughlin, Shannon             09 Newton South        5:44.26        
 13    168 Nagler, Madeline              09 Brookline           5:45.00        
 14    939 Forester, Stephanie           10 Walpole             5:48.00        
 15    681 Kaiser, Angela                09 North Attleb        5:52.40        
 16    416 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta      09 Lincoln-Sudb        5:54.90        
 17    566 Retik, Molly                  10 Needham             5:56.18        
 18    496 Herwono, Michelle             10 Marshfield          5:56.26        
 19    564 Hargreaves, Emily             09 Needham             5:58.30        
 20    499 Lawlor, Hannah                09 Marshfield          5:58.72        
 21    154 Bagnani, April                10 Brookline           5:59.00        
 22    917 Baptiste, Amanda              10 Taunton             5:59.27        
 23    974 Vacherweill, Maggie           10 Waltham             6:00.00        
 24    544 Fossett, Jen                  10 Natick              6:00.00        
 25    372 Sitarski, Nina                09 King Philip         6:00.00        
 26    569 Roefaro, Emily                09 Needham             6:00.07        
 27   1069 Knapp, Jordan                 10 Weymouth            6:01.20        
 28     52 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee        09 Barnstable          6:02.00        
 29    774 Weintrob, Abigail             10 Oliver Ames         6:04.97        
 30    189 Bechthold, Fosca              09 Cambridge Ri        6:05.00        
 31    847 Gieg, Maria                   09 Sharon              6:05.30        
 32    192 Murray-Bozeman, Ursula        10 Cambridge Ri        6:05.50        
 33    650 Chaparala, Kaavya             10 Newton South        6:07.00        
 34   1070 Laenen, Diana                 09 Weymouth            6:08.40        
 35    128 Alexis, Sansha                10 Brockton            6:10.00        
 36    594 Baxter, Camille               10 Newton North        6:10.00        
 37    771 Rockey, Kale                  10 Oliver Ames         6:10.00        
 38    190 Gunther, Maya                 10 Cambridge Ri        6:10.00        
 39    684 Leary, Megan                  09 North Attleb        6:11.90        
 40      4 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian         09 Amherst-Pelh        6:12.80        
 41    350 Keane, Katie                  09 Holyoke             6:13.00        
 42    604 Hreczuk, Kayla                10 Newton North        6:14.00        
 43    226 Vaccari, Cassidy              09 Dartmouth           6:15.00        
 44     24 Sanford, Ellie                09 Attleboro           6:15.00        
 45    693 Pothier, Emilie               09 North Attleb        6:15.00        
 46    100 Pistorino, Frances            09 Braintree           6:15.00        
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:38.29  5/1/2010    Chris Allen, King Philip Reg HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    635 Mah, Andrew                   09 Newton North       10:04.53        
  2    631 Jampel, Jacob                 09 Newton North       10:22.00        
  3   1100 Moran, Cody                   10 Weymouth           10:25.98        
  4    586 Quinn, Kevin                  10 Needham            10:26.94        
  5    175 Bell, Chris                   10 Brookline          10:29.77        
  6     41 Seybert, David                10 Attleboro          10:30.00        
  7     82 Stover, Joe                   10 Boston Colle       10:30.00        
  8    953 Berardinelli, Luke            10 Walpole            10:31.88        
  9    994 Mazzola, Jamieson             10 Wellesley          10:33.40        
 10    735 Cannon, Jimmy                 10 North Quincy       10:34.50        
 11    997 Perozek, Max                  09 Wellesley          10:35.50        
 12    487 Rispoli, Nick                 10 Mansfield          10:35.97        
 13    197 Chen, Lucas                   09 Cambridge Ri       10:40.00        
 14    267 Lowry, Alex                   10 Framingham         10:45.00        
 15    302 Marchioni, Tyler              10 Franklin           10:49.00        
 16    628 Gavish, Ilai                  09 Newton North       10:50.00        
 17   1014 Merck, Nate                   09 West Springf       10:52.00        
 18    185 Stitt, Bobby                  10 Brookline          10:54.80        
 19   1052 Mullen, Adam                  09 Westford Aca       11:06.70        
 20    502 Armijos, Julian               09 Marshfield         11:10.00        
 21    579 Cordonnier, Will              10 Needham            11:16.10        
 22   1088 Fischer, Kevin                09 Weymouth           11:19.38        
 23    377 Angelo, Jack                  10 King Philip        11:24.75        
 24     61 Faszewski, Cameron            10 Barnstable         11:26.40        
 25    585 Muir, David                   10 Needham            11:26.71        
 26    491 Weiner, Matthew               09 Mansfield          11:30.00        
 27    863 Fawcett, Grant                09 Sharon             11:31.10        
 28   1033 Bowen, Ryan                   09 Westford Aca       11:34.00        
 29    841 Williams, Sean                10 Saint John's       11:34.60        
 30    525 Tracey, Jimmy                 10 Marshfield         11:35.00        
 31    445 Zur, Yonatan                  09 Lincoln-Sudb       11:35.00        
 32    229 Chaves, Seth                  10 Dartmouth          11:36.00        
 33    474 Haley, Brendan                10 Mansfield          11:36.60        
 34    507 Dumke, Jack                   09 Marshfield         11:40.00        
 35    842 Zarakas, Peter                09 Saint John's       11:40.00        
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:09.36  5/2/2009    Jill Corcoran, Weymouth HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    405 Furman, Charlotte             09 Lincoln-Sudb       11:53.62        
  2     90 Kiame, Sarah                  10 Boston Latin       11:55.50        
  3    398 Barnes, Ceci                  10 Lincoln-Sudb       12:08.07        
  4    601 Gavish, Einat                 09 Newton North       12:10.00        
  5    109 Frazier, Emma                 10 Bridgewater-       12:15.20        
  6    974 Vacherweill, Maggie           10 Waltham            12:40.00        
  7    667 Ashworth, Morgan              09 North Attleb       12:41.30        
  8    351 McAndrew, Maggie              09 Holyoke            12:50.00        
  9    692 Ovoian, Katie                 09 North Attleb       12:54.62        
 10    942 Lanni, Sylvia                 09 Walpole            13:03.00        
 11    936 Borelli, Danielle             09 Walpole            13:10.00        
 12    191 Katz-Christy, Nina            10 Cambridge Ri       13:10.00        
 13    361 Devine, Danielle              10 King Philip        13:12.00        
 14   1079 Nandrajog, Meenakshi          10 Weymouth           13:15.00        
 15    331 Hill, Kaylee                  09 Hingham            13:15.10        
 16    611 Powers, Amanda                10 Newton North       13:20.00        
 17    260 McIllhenny, Brynn             09 Framingham         13:21.00        
 18    561 Cullen, Ellie                 09 Needham            13:21.57        
 19   1081 Ridge, Christina              09 Weymouth           13:22.50        
 20    100 Pistorino, Frances            09 Braintree          13:30.00        
 21     53 Henderson, Mikayla            10 Barnstable         13:30.00        
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-08  5/1/2010    Khary Bailey Smith, Weymouth HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    228 Boukheir, Peter               10 Dartmouth           6-00.00        
  2    551 Gastaldo, Matt                10 Natick              6-00.00        
  3    911 Magre, Phillips               09 Somerville          5-09.00        
  4     49 West, Tyreik                  10 Attleboro           5-08.00        
  5    933 MacLean, Tommy                10 Taunton             5-08.00        
  6    908 Felix, CJ                     10 Somerville          5-08.00        
  7    716 Tarantino, Matt               09 North Attleb        5-07.00        
  8    712 Mylod, Bobby                  10 North Attleb        5-06.00        
  9    817 Leahy, Devin                  10 Plymouth Sou        5-06.00        
 10    230 Clarke, Luke                  10 Dartmouth           5-06.00        
 11    913 Pierre, Jiovanny              09 Somerville          5-06.00        
 12    148 McKenzie, Rasean              10 Brockton            5-06.00        
 13    513 Horne, Ransom                 10 Marshfield          5-06.00        
 14    266 Kimmelstiel, Matt             10 Framingham          5-06.00        
 15     58 Cooke, Will                   10 Barnstable          5-05.00        
 16    380 Dunne, Ethan                  10 King Philip         5-05.00        
 17   1036 Dolan, Jason                  09 Westford Aca        5-04.00        
 18    993 Maconga, Carson               09 Wellesley           5-04.00        
 19   1104 Thomas, Derek                 10 Weymouth            5-04.00        
 20    443 Sorbo, Jack                   09 Lincoln-Sudb        5-04.00        
 21     83 Veale, Nick                   10 Boston Colle        5-04.00        
 22   1105 Abraham, Brian                09 Xaverian Bro        5-03.00        
 23    701 Clements, Erik                10 North Attleb        5-03.00        
 24    822 Wagner, Andrew                09 Plymouth Sou        5-03.00        
 25    481 Miller, Seyvon                10 Mansfield           5-03.00        
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-04  5/7/2011    Hadlee Coker, Falmouth HS                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    979 Blackett-Thomas, Erica        10 Wellesley           5-00.00        
  2    608 Marshall, Natalie             09 Newton North        5-00.00        
  3    327 Dainton, Zoe                  09 Hingham             5-00.00        
  4    980 Bulson, Grace                 10 Wellesley           5-00.00        
  5    160 Douglas, Patricia             10 Brookline           5-00.00        
  6    612 Reilly, Liana                 10 Newton North        5-00.00        
  7    725 Flaherty, Isabelle            10 North Quincy        4-11.00        
  8    103 Tonetti, Isabella             10 Braintree           4-11.00        
  9    159 Crawford, Eve                 09 Brookline           4-10.00        
 10    661 Miller, Aureanna              10 Newton South        4-09.00        
 11    945 O'Hara, Chloe                 10 Walpole             4-09.00        
 12     96 Morrison, Sydney              09 Braintree           4-08.00        
 13    651 Dennis, Maya                  10 Newton South        4-08.00        
 14    134 Remy, Sara                    10 Brockton            4-08.00        
 15   1064 Duggan, Ciara                 10 Weymouth            4-08.00        
 16    773 Udo, Comfort                  10 Oliver Ames         4-08.00        
 17    122 Sullivan, Courtney            10 Bridgewater-        4-08.00        
 18    368 Mckeown, Abigail              09 King Philip         4-07.00        
 19    947 Redmond, Courtney             10 Walpole             4-07.00        
 20    540 Canino, Carmen                09 Natick              4-06.00        
 21    668 Becket, Camille               09 North Attleb        4-06.00        
 22    676 Gaskin, Samantha              09 North Attleb        4-06.00        
 23    851 Kane, Natalie                 10 Sharon              4-06.00        
 24    880 Hapgood, Emily                09 Silver Lake         4-06.00        
 25   1059 Barrett, Caroline             09 Weymouth            4-05.00        
 26   1026 Kinney, Sarah                 10 Westford Aca        4-04.00        
 27   1027 Lorette, Isabelle             10 Westford Aca        4-04.00        
 28    759 Kandar, Jacqueline            09 Oliver Ames         4-04.00        
 29    768 Petrillo, Emma                10 Oliver Ames         4-04.00        
 30   1125 Parkinson, Melissa            10 King Philip         4-04.00        
 31    858 Wallace, Angela               09 Sharon              4-04.00        
 32    226 Vaccari, Cassidy              09 Dartmouth           4-04.00        
 33    224 Silvia, Allison               10 Dartmouth           4-04.00        
 34    324 Chippari, Bella               09 Hingham             4-04.00        
 35    287 Smith, Miranda                09 Franklin            4-04.00        
 36    456 Haughey, Madison              09 Mansfield           4-04.00        
 37      6 Larson, Catherine             09 Amherst-Pelh        4-04.00        
 38    745 Gallotto, Marissa             10 Notre Dame A        4-04.00        
 39    447 Broyles, Olivia               10 Mansfield           4-04.00        
 40    401 Forman, Lauren                09 Lincoln-Sudb        4-04.00        
 41    655 Kim, Ella                     09 Newton South        4-04.00        
 42    541 Carmo, Kianna                 10 Natick              4-04.00        
 43    357 Abbott, Kailey                09 King Philip         4-04.00        
 44    402 Foster, Jackie                10 Lincoln-Sudb        4-04.00        
 45    896 Collins-Silva, Savanna        09 Somerville          4-03.00        
 46   1070 Laenen, Diana                 09 Weymouth            4-03.00        
 47    222 Carroll, Lillian              09 Dartmouth           4-03.00        
 48    854 O'Neill, Jenny                10 Sharon              4-03.00        
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-11.25  5/4/2013    Cody Trudel, Westford Aca                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    636 McClinchy, Seanross           10 Newton North       20-05.00        
  2   1009 Darkwa, Sam                   10 West Springf       20-04.00        
  3    908 Felix, CJ                     10 Somerville         20-00.50        
  4   1118 Quereux, Mark                 10 Xaverian Bro       19-08.00        
  5    177 Chabon, Andrew                10 Brookline          19-05.50        
  6    961 Preacher, Tau                 09 Walpole            19-04.50        
  7    793 Rodrigues-Pires, Belmundo     10 Oliver Ames        19-04.50        
  8    622 Bowden, Isaiah                10 Newton North       19-04.00        
  9    228 Boukheir, Peter               10 Dartmouth          19-03.00        
 10    894 Shirikjian, Max               09 Silver Lake        19-01.00        
 11    538 Troung, Kevin                 10 Milford            19-01.00        
 12   1031 Almasian, Armen               10 Westford Aca       18-11.00        
 13     16 Shepard, Andre                10 Amherst-Pelh       18-11.00        
 14    789 Matier, Kalil                 09 Oliver Ames        18-09.50        
 15    524 Sousa, John                   09 Marshfield         18-06.00        
 16     40 Rodriguez, Isaiah             09 Attleboro          18-06.00        
 17    508 Friedel, Christian            10 Marshfield         18-06.00        
 18    340 Dewire, Owen                  09 Hingham            18-05.00        
 19    582 Hoang, Will                   10 Needham            18-04.50        
 20    234 Lee, Anthony                  10 Dartmouth          18-03.75        
 21    511 Hajdari, Eri                  10 Marshfield         18-03.00        
 22    993 Maconga, Carson               09 Wellesley          18-03.00        
 23    577 Anglo, Jacob                  10 Needham            18-01.50        
 24    788 MacAdam, Jack                 09 Oliver Ames        18-01.50        
 25    432 Lindblom, Peter               09 Lincoln-Sudb       18-01.00        
 26    316 Sandelli, Ethan               09 Greater Lowe       18-00.00        
 27     62 Fawcett, Christopher          10 Barnstable         18-00.00        
 28    870 Hu, Oliver                    10 Sharon             17-10.00        
 29    821 Rooney, Jacob                 10 Plymouth Sou       17-09.25        
 30   1017 Stone, Brendon                09 West Springf       17-09.00        
 31     72 Caliguri, Alex                10 Boston Colle       17-08.00        
 32   1101 Murphy, Mark                  10 Weymouth           17-08.00        
 33    443 Sorbo, Jack                   09 Lincoln-Sudb       17-08.00        
 34    311 Garcia, Angel                 10 Greater Lowe       17-08.00        
 35    998 Raynaud, Geo                  10 Wellesley          17-07.00        
 36    149 Monteiro, Joel                10 Brockton           17-07.00        
 37    382 Garrity, Sean                 10 King Philip        17-07.00        
 38    353 Colon, Nathan                 10 Holyoke            17-06.00        
 39    253 Pemberton, Myles              10 Durfee             17-06.00        
 40   1008 Cintron, Cesar                09 West Springf       17-05.00        
 41     77 Mecha, Sam                    10 Boston Colle       17-05.00        
 42    391 O'Neil, Christopher           10 King Philip        17-04.00        
 43    534 Kelley, Kayden                09 Milford            17-04.00        
 44   1047 Knight, Isaac                 09 Westford Aca       17-03.00        
 45    958 Kilroy, Brandon               10 Walpole            17-03.00        
 46    352 Aulet, Ernesto                09 Holyoke            17-03.00        
 47    955 Crowley, Richard              10 Walpole            17-02.50        
 48   1087 Ferrarelli, James             10 Weymouth           17-01.50        
 49   1117 Pastore, Nicholas             09 Xaverian Bro       17-00.00        
 50    532 DeMarco, Joe                  09 Milford            17-00.00        
 51    198 Mason, Taquaine               09 Cambridge Ri       17-00.00        
 52    471 DiLorenzo, Jareme             09 Mansfield          17-00.00        
 53    473 Graham, Nick                  10 Mansfield          17-00.00        
 54    145 Hector, Reginald              10 Brockton           17-00.00        
 55    138 Bastia, Hansen                10 Brockton           17-00.00        
 56    182 Guo, Kevin                    09 Brookline          17-00.00        
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  18-00.25  5/4/2013    Mikaila Amerantes, Mansfield              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    740 Chase, Peri                   10 Notre Dame A       16-05.00        
  2    683 LaBonte, Rachel               09 North Attleb       16-03.00        
  3    657 Lazare, Calene                10 Newton South       16-02.00        
  4    320 Burleigh, Emma                10 Hingham            16-01.00        
  5    724 Cluett, Cora                  09 North Quincy       15-09.00        
  6    330 Harkins, Caroline             09 Hingham            15-08.00        
  7    925 Tichelaar, Samantha           09 Taunton            15-08.00        
  8    898 Felix, Youdine                09 Somerville         15-06.00        
  9    727 Healy, Mia                    10 North Quincy       15-05.50        
 10    308 Lapan, Macy                   10 Greater Lowe       15-04.00        
 11    115 Quinn, Madeline               10 Bridgewater-       15-03.00        
 12    616 Teszler, Rose                 09 Newton North       15-01.00        
 13    187 Alston, Janessa               10 Cambridge Ri       15-00.00        
 14    129 Cullors, Kyla                 09 Brockton           15-00.00        
 15   1074 Marino, Isabelle              10 Weymouth           14-11.00        
 16    363 Hogan, Rachel                 10 King Philip        14-09.00        
 17    329 Grosskopf, Cate               10 Hingham            14-08.50        
 18    358 Balunos, Hannah               09 King Philip        14-08.00        
 19    762 MacDonald, Brittney           10 Oliver Ames        14-07.00        
 20    282 Kroushl, Jessica              09 Franklin           14-07.00        
 21    374 Sullivan, Julianne            10 King Philip        14-05.00        
 22    124 Wabrek, Danielle              10 Bridgewater-       14-05.00        
 23    261 Meltzer, Sophie               09 Framingham         14-05.00        
 24    448 Corkery, Angela               09 Mansfield          14-04.50        
 25    899 Filmore, Samantha             10 Somerville         14-04.00        
 26    244 Pavao, Brittany               09 Durfee             14-04.00        
 27    755 Clark, Rachel                 09 Oliver Ames        14-03.50        
 28    680 Jette, Leah                   09 North Attleb       14-02.50        
 29    845 Connolly, Meaghan             10 Sharon             14-02.00        
 30    287 Smith, Miranda                09 Franklin           14-02.00        
 31    121 Sousa, Alyssa                 10 Bridgewater-       14-02.00        
 32    881 Ho, Karen                     09 Silver Lake        14-01.00        
 33    227 Vieira, Sarah                 09 Dartmouth          14-01.00        
 34   1075 McLaughlin, Meghan            09 Weymouth           14-01.00        
 35      8 Pereira DaVeiga, Sidilene     10 Amherst-Pelh       14-00.75        
 36    975 Youyoute, Rose                09 Waltham            14-00.00        
 37    455 Harrison, Julia               09 Mansfield          14-00.00        
 38    103 Tonetti, Isabella             10 Braintree          14-00.00        
 39    967 Janvier, Mithni               09 Waltham            14-00.00        
 40   1080 Piniero, Alaina               09 Weymouth           14-00.00        
 41    964 Bernard, Trixie               10 Waltham            14-00.00        
 42    608 Marshall, Natalie             09 Newton North       14-00.00        
 43    412 Miller, Julie                 10 Lincoln-Sudb       14-00.00        
 44    753 Robertson, Calem              10 Notre Dame A       14-00.00        
 45    410 Kenney, Caroline              10 Lincoln-Sudb       14-00.00        
 46    286 Sameski, Grace                10 Franklin           14-00.00        
 47    900 Jean-Louis, Loudes            09 Somerville         14-00.00        
 48    757 Evohr, Bryn                   09 Oliver Ames        14-00.00        
 49    612 Reilly, Liana                 10 Newton North       14-00.00        
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  44-11  5/1/2010    Tchuijo Nkamebo, Amherst Pelham Reg HS       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     76 Mecha, Michael                10 Boston Colle       42-06.00        
  2    508 Friedel, Christian            10 Marshfield         41-06.50        
  3    910 Joseph, Shaq                  10 Somerville         40-04.00        
  4    865 Hackett, Xavier               10 Sharon             39-01.25        
  5    912 Ozit, Imler                   10 Somerville         39-00.00        
  6    622 Bowden, Isaiah                10 Newton North       39-00.00        
  7    862 Elisma, Juvan                 10 Sharon             38-10.00        
  8   1009 Darkwa, Sam                   10 West Springf       38-09.00        
  9    538 Troung, Kevin                 10 Milford            38-04.00        
 10     49 West, Tyreik                  10 Attleboro          37-08.00        
 11    202 Teal, John                    10 Cambridge Ri       37-08.00        
 12    246 Belanger, Xavier              09 Durfee             37-05.00        
 13    783 Funai, Liston                 10 Oliver Ames        36-06.50        
 14    534 Kelley, Kayden                09 Milford            36-05.00        
 15   1091 Goodine, Ian                  10 Weymouth           36-02.50        
 16   1112 Hayes, Ryan                   10 Xaverian Bro       36-02.00        
 17    206 Denny, Christian              09 Catholic Mem       36-00.00        
 18    252 Monteiro, Asante              09 Durfee             35-10.00        
 19    237 Sequeira, Isaac               09 Dartmouth          35-07.00        
 20    625 Davila, Anthony               10 Newton North       35-06.00        
 21    796 Vella, Cameron                09 Oliver Ames        35-04.00        
 22    210 Gray, Christian               09 Catholic Mem       35-00.00        
 23    436 Lynch, Brian                  10 Lincoln-Sudb       35-00.00        
 24   1007 Caron, Chris                  10 West Springf       34-09.50        
 25    232 Fuertes, Noel                 10 Dartmouth          34-06.00        
 26    293 Chieng, Chris                 10 Franklin           34-04.00        
 27   1115 Longmoore, Kevin              10 Xaverian Bro       34-03.50        
 28    292 Cannon, Riley                 09 Franklin           34-03.25        
 29    530 Cicciu, Christoper            10 Milford            34-02.00        
 30    218 Cedeno, Adriel                10 Chelsea            34-01.00        
 31    811 Colbert, Bobby                10 Plymouth Sou       34-00.00        
 32    481 Miller, Seyvon                10 Mansfield          34-00.00        
 33    558 Ryan, Peter                   09 Natick             34-00.00        
 34    720 Wachowski, Griffin            09 North Attleb       33-07.50        
 35   1110 Fallon, Brian                 09 Xaverian Bro       33-07.00        
 36    515 Koertje, Christian            10 Marshfield         33-05.00        
 37    516 Lamb, Andrew                  10 Marshfield         33-02.00        
 38    145 Hector, Reginald              10 Brockton           33-00.00        
 39    430 Heisey, Austin                10 Lincoln-Sudb       32-10.00        
 40    392 Perry, Nathan                 10 King Philip        32-08.00        
 41    220 Martinez, Lazaro              09 Chelsea            32-06.00        
 42    240 Werner, Chase                 09 Dartmouth          32-01.00        
 43    139 Caruso, Matt                  10 Brockton           32-00.00        
 44     59 Dickerson-Pells, Makhai       10 Barnstable         32-00.00        
 45    490 Thevenot, Jordan              09 Mansfield          32-00.00        
 46    179 Feng, Justin                  10 Brookline          32-00.00        
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-00  5/5/2005    Jasmin Washington, Waltham HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    965 Civil, Shy                    10 Waltham            34-03.50        
  2    944 Mazzocca, Kelsey              10 Walpole            33-06.00        
  3    332 Hogan, Megan                  09 Hingham            33-05.00        
  4    243 McDonnell, Isabel             10 Durfee             33-02.00        
  5    804 Sessler, Madelyn              10 Plymouth Sou       32-11.50        
  6   1064 Duggan, Ciara                 10 Weymouth           32-08.00        
  7    760 Leroy, Angelique              10 Oliver Ames        32-06.00        
  8    457 Horn, Olivia                  10 Mansfield          32-02.00        
  9    971 Nicolas, Melissa              10 Waltham            32-00.00        
 10    685 MacDonald, Britta             09 North Attleb       31-11.25        
 11    494 deGrasse, Brianna             10 Marshfield         31-06.00        
 12    324 Chippari, Bella               09 Hingham            31-03.00        
 13    690 Morris, Kiera                 09 North Attleb       31-00.00        
 14    803 Murphy, Miranda               09 Plymouth Sou       31-00.00        
 15    415 Raghavan, Maya                09 Lincoln-Sudb       30-11.00        
 16    217 Simon, Martin                 09 Chelsea            30-07.00        
 17    113 Page, Kelly                   10 Bridgewater-       30-06.00        
 18    730 Nguyen, Tara                  10 North Quincy       30-03.50        
 19    362 Hamilton, Lucy                10 King Philip        30-03.00        
 20    729 Klincewicz, Julia             09 North Quincy       30-03.00        
 21    327 Dainton, Zoe                  09 Hingham            30-00.50        
 22    968 Joseph, Danielle              10 Waltham            30-00.00        
 23   1060 Bechtold, Drew                09 Weymouth           29-11.00        
 24    897 Eloi, Jackie                  09 Somerville         29-11.00        
 25    495 Doust, Alyssa                 09 Marshfield         29-10.00        
 26    283 Lemanski, Grace               10 Franklin           29-05.00        
 27    920 Grundy, Samantha              10 Taunton            29-05.00        
 28    223 Cook, Jaidyn                  09 Dartmouth          29-04.00        
 29    851 Kane, Natalie                 10 Sharon             29-03.50        
 30    222 Carroll, Lillian              09 Dartmouth          29-03.50        
 31    843 Brandes, Rachel               09 Sharon             29-02.50        
 32   1063 Doran, Katie                  10 Weymouth           29-02.25        
 33    493 Cunio, Isabela                09 Marshfield         29-01.75        
 34    946 O'Sullivan, Abby              10 Walpole            29-01.50        
 35    764 Naughton, Cate                10 Oliver Ames        29-01.00        
 36     51 Doherty, Abby                 10 Barnstable         28-08.00        
 37    374 Sullivan, Julianne            10 King Philip        28-08.00        
 38    104 Burns, Devin                  10 Bridgewater-       28-07.00        
 39    131 Jack, Adiva                   10 Brockton           28-06.00        
 40    882 Kehoe, Sydney                 09 Silver Lake        28-06.00        
 41    277 Cummings, Brianna             09 Franklin           28-05.50        
 42    677 Gray, Mimi                    09 North Attleb       28-05.50        
 43    274 Canonico, Katie               10 Franklin           28-04.00        
 44    758 Hausman, Elizabeth            10 Oliver Ames        28-03.00        
 45    116 Rec, Emma                     09 Bridgewater-       28-03.00        
 46    397 Bakacs, Sara                  10 Lincoln-Sudb       27-05.00        
 47    454 Hanley, Emma                  10 Mansfield          27-04.50        
 48    844 Chabot, Ariana                09 Sharon             27-02.00        
 49    373 Smith, Madison                10 King Philip        27-00.00        
 50    420 Stevenson, Lisa               09 Lincoln-Sudb       26-06.50        
 51    617 Whitham, Amanda               10 Newton North       26-06.00        
 52    976 Baderscher, Olivia            09 Wellesley          26-05.50        
 53     56 Shanahan, Maeve               09 Barnstable         26-05.00        
 54    573 Tercatin, Gabby               09 Needham            26-01.00        
 55     96 Morrison, Sydney              09 Braintree          26-00.00        
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  141-10  5/7/2011    Darius Gaylor, New Bedford HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    832 Delisle, Robby                10 Saint John's         113-09        
  2    809 Braz, Joey                    10 Plymouth Sou         111-11        
  3    836 McHale, Sean                  10 Saint John's         111-03        
  4    619 Baronowski, Nathan            10 Newton North         110-06        
  5     79 Ohuabunwa, Evan               09 Boston Colle         110-00        
  6   1108 Dillow, Hayden                09 Xaverian Bro         107-11        
  7   1102 Proude, Rob                   10 Weymouth             107-03        
  8    819 McGilvary, Wade               10 Plymouth Sou         104-09        
  9    914 Santiago, Manuel              10 Somerville           100-06        
 10     81 Stenson, Jack                 10 Boston Colle         100-00        
 11   1042 Germann, Chet                 10 Westford Aca          97-08        
 12    827 Brown, Hunter                 10 Saint John's          96-05        
 13    703 Crosman, Cameron              10 North Attleb          95-05        
 14    620 Benninger, Charles            10 Newton North          95-00        
 15    990 DeAngelo, Michael             10 Wellesley             94-05        
 16    643 Whitham, Doug                 10 Newton North          93-06        
 17    338 Davis, Dylan                  09 Hingham               92-02        
 18    387 Loewen, Daniel                10 King Philip           92-00        
 19    306 Stanwicks, Andrew             10 Franklin              91-00        
 20    200 Rosario, Johnny               10 Cambridge Ri          90-00        
 21    959 Kraus, Myles                  10 Walpole            89-07.50        
 22    384 Hagen, Will                   10 King Philip           85-09        
 23     11 Ellis, Zachary                09 Amherst-Pelh          85-00        
 24    141 Ejiogu-Dike, Kingsley         10 Brockton              85-00        
 25    438 Parangi, Dan                  10 Lincoln-Sudb          84-05        
 26    905 Blanc, Claude                 10 Somerville            84-00        
 27    791 Mills, Jack                   09 Oliver Ames           83-09        
 28   1035 Chasse, Brandon               09 Westford Aca          83-05        
 29    433 Liu, Jason                    10 Lincoln-Sudb          83-03        
 30    906 Bragatto, Matheus             09 Somerville            83-00        
 31    480 McCree, Kevin                 09 Mansfield             83-00        
 32   1099 Mackin, Gerard                09 Weymouth              82-04        
 33    341 Freda, Joe                    09 Hingham               82-03        
 34    427 Doyle, Aiden                  10 Lincoln-Sudb          82-01        
 35    151 Smith, Khoury                 10 Brockton              82-00        
 36    522 Palesek, Charlie              09 Marshfield            82-00        
 37    305 Russell, Duncan               09 Franklin              81-11        
 38   1085 Cronin, Matt                  09 Weymouth              81-09        
 39   1055 Sannella, Michael             10 Westford Aca          81-08        
 40    698 Bullock, Sam                  09 North Attleb          81-02        
 41    995 Musikavanhu, BoBo             09 Wellesley             81-01        
 42    590 Vakati, Vik                   10 Needham               81-01        
 43    557 Ramstrom, Gus                 10 Natick                81-00        
 44    533 Johnson, Rohan                09 Milford               80-10        
 45    390 Olsen, Alex                   10 King Philip           80-05        
 46     71 Morgan, Zachary               10 Barnstable            80-00        
 47    183 Hur, Nick                     10 Brookline             80-00        
 48     70 Martir, Eric                  10 Barnstable            80-00        
 49    465 Adorno, Leo                   09 Mansfield             80-00        
 50    702 Colvin, Chris                 10 North Attleb          80-00        
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  106-00  5/7/2011    Kate Kummer, North Attleboro HS             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    801 Mikoud, Emily                 10 Plymouth Sou          98-06        
  2    124 Wabrek, Danielle              10 Bridgewater-          94-07        
  3    364 Kelleher, Courtney            10 King Philip           85-08        
  4   1065 Gaughan, Sam                  10 Weymouth              82-04        
  5    242 Foster, Jamelah               10 Durfee                81-02        
  6    125 Wells, Cassandra              10 Bridgewater-          81-00        
  7    135 Ugwuakazi, Angel              10 Brockton              80-00        
  8    654 Katz, Hannah                  09 Newton South          77-06        
  9    406 Gervais, Ariannah             10 Lincoln-Sudb          76-08        
 10   1076 Monahan, Bridget              10 Weymouth              75-10        
 11    323 Cavanaugh, Casey              10 Hingham               73-04        
 12    285 Rizoli, Allison               09 Franklin              70-06        
 13    193 Ricardo, Natalie              10 Cambridge Ri          70-00        
 14    215 Martinez, Alex                10 Chelsea               69-01        
 15    413 Nelson, Izzy                  10 Lincoln-Sudb          68-06        
 16    924 Tejada-Montalvo, Jeraliz      10 Taunton               68-00        
 17    452 Fong, Francesca               10 Mansfield          67-10.50        
 18   1077 Morcy, Daphnie                10 Weymouth              67-08        
 19    918 Connors, Elizabeth            10 Taunton            66-06.50        
 20    397 Bakacs, Sara                  10 Lincoln-Sudb          66-03        
 21    596 Dallaire, Lizzy               09 Newton North          65-08        
 22    370 Millender, Jayla              10 King Philip           65-05        
 23    664 Rhea, Soni                    10 Newton South          65-02        
 24    848 Goodman, Rachel               10 Sharon             65-01.50        
 25    653 Kaplun, Esther                10 Newton South          65-01        
 26    671 Castelo, Abbey                09 North Attleb          65-00        
 27    973 Tam, Carrie                   10 Waltham               65-00        
 28     95 Labadini, Lauren              09 Braintree             65-00        
 29    101 Redington, Alyssa             09 Braintree             65-00        
 30    754 Viola, Madeline               10 Notre Dame A          65-00        
 31    673 Collard, Caroline             10 North Attleb          65-00        
 32    970 Martin, Emma                  10 Waltham               65-00        
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  170-10  5/4/2012    Nick Fofana, Newton North HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1107 Cronin, Matt                  10 Xaverian Bro         156-08        
  2    929 Chretien, John                10 Taunton              149-01        
  3    935 Volkmann, Michael             10 Taunton              141-07        
  4   1040 Dunne, Mark                   10 Westford Aca         137-08        
  5    142 Gomes, Divell                 10 Brockton             128-00        
  6   1096 Jamieson, Brett               10 Weymouth             126-10        
  7    309 Blatus, Anthony               10 Greater Lowe         125-00        
  8    139 Caruso, Matt                  10 Brockton             125-00        
  9    930 Leason, Ryan                  10 Taunton              124-11        
 10    895 Stanton, Seamus               10 Silver Lake          122-11        
 11    705 Fuentes, Cesar                09 North Attleb         122-06        
 12    314 Kinney, Cole                  10 Greater Lowe         122-01        
 13    904 Barrientos, Jason             10 Somerville           122-00        
 14    963 Takacs, Jake                  10 Walpole              119-05        
 15    551 Gastaldo, Matt                10 Natick               119-00        
 16    423 Ammen, Breylen                10 Lincoln-Sudb         118-00        
 17     84 Verria, Ryan                  09 Boston Colle         117-07        
 18    577 Anglo, Jacob                  10 Needham              117-05        
 19    826 Arsenault, Matt               10 Saint John's         116-10        
 20    621 Bookman, Dobbin               10 Newton North         116-10        
 21    872 McManus, Matthew              09 Sharon               115-07        
 22    144 Goncalves, Rui                10 Brockton             115-00        
 23    212 Suleiman, Abubakar            10 Catholic Mem         115-00        
 24    890 d Entremont, William          09 Silver Lake          115-00        
 25    213 Techiera, Nick                10 Catholic Mem         115-00        
 26    199 Moore, Tyrell                 10 Cambridge Ri         112-00        
 27     30 Dreu, Marc                    10 Attleboro            111-11        
 28    837 McNeil, Ryan                  10 Saint John's         111-08        
 29    587 Riley, Nolan                  09 Needham              110-10        
 30    697 Braun, Erik                   10 North Attleb         110-06        
 31    239 Szteliga, Max                 10 Dartmouth            110-02        
 32    520 Noonan, Mike                  10 Marshfield           110-00        
 33   1050 Macres, Dalton                10 Westford Aca         109-11        
 34   1039 Dulcziewski, Matt             10 Westford Aca         109-01        
 35    989 Cohen, Josh                   09 Wellesley            109-00        
 36   1103 Radel, Sebastian              09 Weymouth             108-04        
 37    254 Sims-Frasier, Justin          10 Durfee               107-06        
 38     73 Dockery, Michael              10 Boston Colle         106-05        
 39    429 Figueroa, Victor              09 Lincoln-Sudb         106-00        
 40    219 Lemus, Chris                  10 Chelsea              106-00        
 41    529 Cappalletti, Jack             10 Milford              105-11        
 42    892 Gilbert, Colby                10 Silver Lake          104-05        
 43    299 Kroon, Joe                    09 Franklin             103-09        
 44    907 Dodi, Enea                    10 Somerville           103-06        
 45    231 Ellis, Nathan                 09 Dartmouth            103-06        
 46    557 Ramstrom, Gus                 10 Natick               103-03        
 47    236 Rutch, Adam                   10 Dartmouth            102-03        
 48     43 Souza, Zachary                10 Attleboro            102-00        
 49    378 Angelone, Aeden               09 King Philip          102-00        
 50   1083 Albee, Justin                 09 Weymouth             101-09        
 51    478 MacIntyre, Cameron            10 Mansfield            101-09        
 52    992 Luzaitis, Alexander           10 Wellesley            101-01        
 53   1012 Kressler, Zachary             10 West Springf         101-01        
 54    251 Montalvo, Terelle             10 Durfee               101-00        
 55    792 Phelps, Hunter                09 Oliver Ames          101-00        
 56   1013 Liventsov, Maksim             10 West Springf         100-05        
 57    704 Fontaine, Andrew              09 North Attleb         100-01        
 58    815 Jake, Jaros                   10 Plymouth Sou         100-01        
 59     11 Ellis, Zachary                09 Amherst-Pelh         100-00        
 60    484 Otto, Ryan                    09 Mansfield            100-00        
 61     38 Nordberg, Nicolas             10 Attleboro            100-00        
 62    521 O' Leary, Kyle                10 Marshfield           100-00        
 63    738 Legaspi, Dimitri              09 North Quincy         100-00        
 64    181 Gerber, Andrew                09 Brookline            100-00        
 65    479 Manley, David                 10 Mansfield            100-00        
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  120-03.50  5/1/2010    Meghan McHugh, North Attleborough HS     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    856 Stoller, Shira                09 Sharon            103-09.50        
  2    986 Winkelman, Cassandra          10 Wellesley            102-00        
  3    922 Lopes, Dezarei                09 Taunton               90-09        
  4    447 Broyles, Olivia               10 Mansfield             90-02        
  5     23 Pike, Victoria                10 Attleboro             87-04        
  6    969 Marrero, Janiah               10 Waltham            84-00.50        
  7    359 Buldoc, Haleigh               10 King Philip           83-02        
  8   1026 Kinney, Sarah                 10 Westford Aca          80-10        
  9    921 Johnson, Taryn                10 Taunton               80-01        
 10    919 Dubuc, Emma                   10 Taunton               77-09        
 11    670 Brandley, Rebecca             09 North Attleb          77-00        
 12    545 Hatt, Caitlin                 09 Natick                75-06        
 13    323 Cavanaugh, Casey              10 Hingham               74-05        
 14    241 Ashby, Tahira                 10 Durfee                74-04        
 15    679 Hurley, Brianna               10 North Attleb          73-08        
 16    972 Platt, Michela                09 Waltham               73-00        
 17   1029 Orakwue, Kene                 10 Westford Aca          72-08        
 18    849 Gray, Natalie                 10 Sharon                72-07        
 19    459 Mackie, Nicole                10 Mansfield             72-01        
 20    105 Callinan, Annmarie            10 Bridgewater-          71-06        
 21    110 Hang, Caroline                10 Bridgewater-          71-02        
 22    463 Rapoza, Allison               10 Mansfield             71-01        
 23    170 Shoap, Molly                  10 Brookline             71-00        
 24    884 Michard, Julie                09 Silver Lake           70-05        
 25    879 Boudreau, Annabelle           09 Silver Lake           70-02        
 26    754 Viola, Madeline               10 Notre Dame A          70-00        
 27    132 Jefferson, Chaylese           10 Brockton              70-00        
 28    133 Marchand, Madeline            10 Brockton              70-00        
 29     25 Vieira, Chloe                 10 Attleboro             70-00        
 30    419 Semerjian, Alanna             10 Lincoln-Sudb          70-00        
 31    748 Himelrick, Emily              10 Notre Dame A          70-00        
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51-08  5/4/2012    Ryan Kim, Newton South Hs                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    633 Klein, Nathaniel              10 Newton North       46-01.00        
  2    906 Bragatto, Matheus             09 Somerville         44-00.00        
  3   1102 Proude, Rob                   10 Weymouth           43-09.00        
  4    621 Bookman, Dobbin               10 Newton North       43-03.00        
  5    832 Delisle, Robby                10 Saint John's       42-00.00        
  6   1108 Dillow, Hayden                09 Xaverian Bro       41-10.00        
  7     85 Watson, Pat                   10 Boston Colle       41-06.50        
  8    151 Smith, Khoury                 10 Brockton           41-05.00        
  9    838 Santoianni, James             10 Saint John's       41-00.00        
 10    626 Donovan, Mike                 10 Newton North       40-06.00        
 11    480 McCree, Kevin                 09 Mansfield          40-00.00        
 12    390 Olsen, Alex                   10 King Philip        39-05.00        
 13    708 Larkin, John                  10 North Attleb       38-08.50        
 14    438 Parangi, Dan                  10 Lincoln-Sudb       38-07.00        
 15    914 Santiago, Manuel              10 Somerville         38-03.00        
 16   1040 Dunne, Mark                   10 Westford Aca       38-01.50        
 17    349 Sandler, Colman               10 Hingham            37-07.50        
 18    718 Tobey, Michael                10 North Attleb       37-07.00        
 19    387 Loewen, Daniel                10 King Philip        36-10.00        
 20   1018 Vample, Jason                 10 West Springf       36-06.50        
 21    141 Ejiogu-Dike, Kingsley         10 Brockton           36-00.00        
 22    819 McGilvary, Wade               10 Plymouth Sou       35-09.00        
 23    872 McManus, Matthew              09 Sharon             35-06.00        
 24    313 Keo, Veon                     10 Greater Lowe       35-03.00        
 25   1045 Gomez, Jake                   10 Westford Aca       35-00.25        
 26    582 Hoang, Will                   10 Needham            34-11.00        
 27     70 Martir, Eric                  10 Barnstable         34-08.00        
 28    722 Weygand, Jay                  09 North Attleb       34-07.00        
 29    428 Engstrom, Ian                 10 Lincoln-Sudb       34-05.50        
 30    962 Rinne, Graham                 10 Walpole            34-03.00        
 31    891 Gay, Owen                     10 Silver Lake        34-01.00        
 32    989 Cohen, Josh                   09 Wellesley          33-10.00        
 33    990 DeAngelo, Michael             10 Wellesley          33-10.00        
 34    268 Mellusi, Will                 10 Framingham         33-09.00        
 35   1083 Albee, Justin                 09 Weymouth           33-03.00        
 36    590 Vakati, Vik                   10 Needham            33-03.00        
 37    305 Russell, Duncan               09 Franklin           33-03.00        
 38    813 Disher, Andrew                10 Plymouth Sou       33-02.00        
 39    903 Augustin, Henry               09 Somerville         33-00.00        
 40    465 Adorno, Leo                   09 Mansfield          33-00.00        
 41    809 Braz, Joey                    10 Plymouth Sou       32-07.50        
 42     71 Morgan, Zachary               10 Barnstable         32-02.00        
 43   1042 Germann, Chet                 10 Westford Aca       32-01.00        
 44     46 Thibault, Alexander           10 Attleboro          32-00.00        
 45    205 Barbosa, Carlos               10 Catholic Mem       31-10.00        
 46   1085 Cronin, Matt                  09 Weymouth           31-09.00        
 47    877 Thomas, Jeffery               09 Sharon             31-07.50        
 48    183 Hur, Nick                     10 Brookline          31-03.00        
 49    791 Mills, Jack                   09 Oliver Ames        31-02.50        
 50    433 Liu, Jason                    10 Lincoln-Sudb       31-01.00        
 51    526 Weber, Colin                  09 Marshfield         30-06.00        
 52    506 Dowling, Steve                09 Marshfield         30-05.00        
 53    383 Garron, Edward                10 King Philip        30-05.00        
 54    576 Anderson, Owen                10 Needham            30-05.00        
 55    520 Noonan, Mike                  10 Marshfield         30-05.00        
 56    889 Brown IV, James               10 Silver Lake        30-03.50        
 57    264 Blumer, Jake                  10 Framingham         30-02.00        
 58    233 Guilbeault, Connor            10 Dartmouth          30-02.00        
 59    527 Aminmentse, Asong             10 Milford            30-02.00        
 60    348 Sandler, Aidan                09 Hingham            30-02.00        
 61     33 Hague, Jacob                  09 Attleboro          30-00.00        
 62     35 Healy, William                10 Attleboro          30-00.00        
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  38-05.25  5/4/2012    Dominique Coley, Brockton HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    732 Umoren, Melody                10 North Quincy       39-00.00        
  2    406 Gervais, Ariannah             10 Lincoln-Sudb       32-04.00        
  3    135 Ugwuakazi, Angel              10 Brockton           30-00.00        
  4    364 Kelleher, Courtney            10 King Philip        30-00.00        
  5   1077 Morcy, Daphnie                10 Weymouth           29-07.00        
  6    125 Wells, Cassandra              10 Bridgewater-       29-05.00        
  7    741 DeFalco, Devyn                10 Notre Dame A       29-05.00        
  8   1065 Gaughan, Sam                  10 Weymouth           29-01.00        
  9    673 Collard, Caroline             10 North Attleb       28-08.50        
 10    242 Foster, Jamelah               10 Durfee             28-08.00        
 11    801 Mikoud, Emily                 10 Plymouth Sou       28-06.00        
 12    848 Goodman, Rachel               10 Sharon             28-04.50        
 13    856 Stoller, Shira                09 Sharon             28-01.00        
 14    241 Ashby, Tahira                 10 Durfee             27-04.00        
 15    984 Jones, Catie                  09 Wellesley          27-00.00        
 16    970 Martin, Emma                  10 Waltham            26-06.00        
 17    647 Bierenbaum, Ana               10 Newton South       26-03.00        
 18    859 Williams, Alyana              09 Sharon             26-02.50        
 19    413 Nelson, Izzy                  10 Lincoln-Sudb       26-02.00        
 20    924 Tejada-Montalvo, Jeraliz      10 Taunton            26-01.00        
 21    370 Millender, Jayla              10 King Philip        26-00.00        
 22    644 Amen, Manatma                 10 Newton South       26-00.00        
 23    823 Mlenga, Kenzia                09 Quincy             25-11.00        
 24    802 Mineo, Megan                  10 Plymouth Sou       25-06.00        
 25    452 Fong, Francesca               10 Mansfield          25-06.00        
 26   1029 Orakwue, Kene                 10 Westford Aca       25-06.00        
 27    130 Edwards, Jennifer             10 Brockton           25-05.00        
 28     21 Mammoli, Mackenzie            09 Attleboro          25-04.50        
 29    654 Katz, Hannah                  09 Newton South       25-02.00        
 30    279 Goodermuth, Sarah             09 Franklin           25-02.00        
 31   1066 Heath, Rachael                10 Weymouth           25-01.00        
 32    563 Gilman, Meg                   10 Needham            25-01.00        
 33    166 Maclean, Sofia                09 Brookline          25-00.00        
 34    407 Hamilton, Patricia            09 Lincoln-Sudb       25-00.00        
 35    335 Million, Olivia               10 Hingham            25-00.00        
 36    101 Redington, Alyssa             09 Braintree          25-00.00        
 37    155 Bogdanovic, Dania             09 Brookline          25-00.00        
 38    565 Horton, Sophie                09 Needham            25-00.00        
 39    463 Rapoza, Allison               10 Mansfield          25-00.00        
 40    766 O'Brien, Carolyn              09 Oliver Ames        25-00.00        
 41    973 Tam, Carrie                   10 Waltham            25-00.00        
 42    336 Pichard, Haley                10 Hingham            25-00.00        
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  44.98  5/4/2013    Newton South, Newton South                   
                      S Jamir, B Cooper, L Tiekka, N Shuster            
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Brockton  'A'                                          44.00        
  2  Newton North  'A'                                      44.00        
  3  Mansfield  'A'                                         44.60        
  4  Wellesley  'A'                                         45.09        
  5  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   45.60        
  6  Somerville  'A'                                        45.62        
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                          45.80        
  8  King Philip  'A'                                       46.20        
  9  Hingham  'A'                                           46.30        
 10  Sharon  'A'                                            46.44        
 11  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       46.74        
 12  Weymouth  'A'                                          46.80        
 13  North Attleborough  'A'                                47.10        
 14  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                 47.10        
 15  Barnstable  'A'                                        47.20        
 16  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                 47.50        
 17  Milford  'A'                                           47.90        
 18  Westford Academy  'A'                                  48.00        
 19  West Springfield  'A'                                  48.99        
 20  Attleboro  'A'                                         49.50        
 21  Brookline  'A'                                         49.50        
 22  Framingham  'A'                                        49.60        
 23  Durfee  'A'                                            49.81        
 24  Marshfield  'A'                                        50.00        
 25  Franklin  'A'                                          50.40        
 26  North Quincy  'A'                                      52.50        
 27  Boston College High  'A'                                  NT        
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  50.97  5/3/2014    Newton North, Newton North                   
                      A Rubino, C Galvagno, A DeNucci, S Cohan          
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Brockton  'A'                                          51.00        
  2  Newton South  'A'                                      51.50        
  3  Weymouth  'A'                                          52.05        
  4  Marshfield  'A'                                        52.20        
  5  Waltham  'A'                                           52.50        
  6  Westford Academy  'A'                                  52.50        
  7  North Attleborough  'A'                                53.00        
  8  Framingham  'A'                                        53.20        
  9  Mansfield  'A'                                         53.39        
 10  Newton North  'A'                                      53.50        
 11  Brookline  'A'                                         53.50        
 12  King Philip  'A'                                       53.90        
 13  Somerville  'A'                                        54.00        
 14  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        54.00        
 15  Hingham  'A'                                           54.00        
 16  Braintree  'A'                                         54.00        
 17  Needham  'A'                                           54.00        
 18  North Quincy  'A'                                      54.02        
 19  Wellesley  'A'                                         54.10        
 20  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               54.20        
 21  Plymouth South  'A'                                    54.53        
 22  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    54.70        
 23  Franklin  'A'                                          55.00        
 24  Barnstable  'A'                                        55.50        
 25  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       56.40        
 26  Sharon  'A'                                            57.40        
 27  Attleboro  'A'                                       1:00.34        
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:28.12  5/4/2006    Woburn HS, Woburn HS                       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Natick  'A'                                          3:37.00        
  2  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:40.00        
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    3:40.00        
  4  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 3:41.00        
  5  Hingham  'A'                                         3:43.30        
  6  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:44.00        
  7  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  3:44.00        
  8  Catholic Memorial  'A'                               3:45.50        
  9  Boston College High  'A'                             3:46.81        
 10  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:49.00        
 11  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               3:49.00        
 12  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:53.00        
 13  Wellesley  'A'                                       3:53.70        
 14  Weymouth  'A'                                        3:54.80        
 15  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               3:55.00        
 16  Plymouth South  'A'                                  3:55.00        
 17  King Philip  'A'                                     3:55.00        
 18  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:55.00        
 19  Sharon  'A'                                          4:00.00        
 20  Milford  'A'                                         4:01.00        
 21  Franklin  'A'                                        4:01.80        
 22  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:04.70        
 23  Somerville  'A'                                      4:05.00        
 24  Brockton  'A'                                        4:08.00        
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:05.25  5/4/2006    Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS, Lincoln Sudbury Reg
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                         4:13.00        
  2  Brookline  'A'                                       4:15.10        
  3  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:18.00        
  4  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:20.00        
  5  Newton North  'A'                                    4:22.00        
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:25.00        
  7  King Philip  'A'                                     4:25.00        
  8  Sharon  'A'                                          4:27.90        
  9  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:28.00        
 10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:31.00        
 11  Franklin  'A'                                        4:36.00        
 12  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:39.00        
 13  Waltham  'A'                                         4:40.00        
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:28.82  5/4/2012    Newton North HS, Newton North HS           
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 8:20.00        
  2  Brookline  'A'                                       8:30.00        
  3  Weymouth  'A'                                        8:45.00        
  4  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:45.00        
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                       8:52.00        
  6  Newton North  'A'                                    8:55.00        
  7  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:55.00        
  8  Sharon  'A'                                          8:58.00        
  9  Barnstable  'A'                                      9:10.00        
 10  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     9:10.80        
 11  King Philip  'A'                                     9:20.00        
 12  Plymouth South  'A'                                  9:30.00        
 13  Westford Academy  'A'                                9:35.00        
 14  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               9:45.00        
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:57.84  5/4/2012    Newton South, Newton South HS              
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            10:10.20        
  2  Boston Latin School  'A'                            10:14.53        
  3  Walpole  'A'                                        10:15.00        
  4  Newton South  'A'                                   10:18.00        
  5  Newton North  'A'                                   10:20.00        
  6  Marshfield  'A'                                     10:30.00        
  7  Franklin  'A'                                       10:30.00        
  8  Brookline  'A'                                      10:40.00        
  9  Sharon  'A'                                         10:57.00        
 10  Hingham  'A'                                        11:00.00        
 11  North Attleborough  'A'                             11:10.00        
 12  King Philip  'A'                                    11:15.00        
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.71  5/2/2009    Ryan Petrella, Mansfield                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    428 Engstrom, Ian                 10 Lincoln-Sudb        1:00.20        
  2    380 Dunne, Ethan                  10 King Philip         1:00.70        
  3    552 Holihan, Brian                10 Natick              1:00.80        
  4    511 Hajdari, Eri                  10 Marshfield          1:02.00        
  5   1046 Jacobsen, Eric                10 Westford Aca        1:02.10        
  6     80 Sideropoulos, Luke            10 Boston Colle        1:02.46        
  7    715 Shultz, Jonathan              09 North Attleb        1:03.00        
  8    622 Bowden, Isaiah                10 Newton North        1:03.00        
  9   1041 Frohlich, Gave                09 Westford Aca        1:03.50        
 10     49 West, Tyreik                  10 Attleboro           1:04.00        
 11    298 Jacobs, William               09 Franklin            1:04.60        
 12   1048 Kreig, Robert                 09 Westford Aca        1:05.00        
 13    627 Evans, Luther                 10 Newton North        1:05.00        
 14    833 DePasquale, Andrew            09 Saint John's        1:06.10        
 15    488 Shannon, Mike                 09 Mansfield           1:06.60        
 16    352 Aulet, Ernesto                09 Holyoke             1:06.70        
 17    179 Feng, Justin                  10 Brookline           1:07.00        
 18    695 Bekhet, Mark                  10 North Attleb        1:07.00        
 19    237 Sequeira, Isaac               09 Dartmouth           1:07.50        
 20    230 Clarke, Luke                  10 Dartmouth           1:07.70        
 21    797 Zeoli, Nick                   10 Oliver Ames         1:07.94        
 22    139 Caruso, Matt                  10 Brockton            1:08.00        
 23    634 Kotake, Teppel                09 Newton North        1:08.00        
 24    811 Colbert, Bobby                10 Plymouth Sou        1:08.50        
 25    814 Gwilliam, Jesse               10 Plymouth Sou        1:09.60        
 26     37 Neunedorf, Ryan               10 Attleboro           1:10.00        
 27    221 Rivas, Bryan                  10 Chelsea             1:11.20        
 28   1005 Zaorski, Raul                 10 Wellesley           1:11.70        
 29    388 Manchuso, James               10 King Philip         1:11.85        
 30    709 Marsella, Trent               09 North Attleb        1:11.90        
 31   1115 Longmoore, Kevin              10 Xaverian Bro        1:12.00        
 32    484 Otto, Ryan                    09 Mansfield           1:12.00        
 33    307 Zangirolani, Gabriel          10 Franklin            1:12.00        
 34    304 Roche, Blaine                 09 Franklin            1:12.00