Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2015 08:35 AM
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/2/2015                
                             Small School Division                             
                                  Norwell HS                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.32  5/1/2004    Araxta King, Medford HS                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    528 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         10 Norton                12.20        
  2    651 Hart, Margaret                09 Plymouth Nor          12.90        
  3    821 Thatcher, Hunter              10 Wareham               12.90        
  4    620 Watts, Julieanne              10 Pembroke              13.00        
  5    215 Balmer, Leah                  10 Dover-Sherbo          13.00        
  6    190 Campezato, Julia              10 Dighton-Reho          13.00        
  7    476 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        10 Milton                13.14        
  8    764 Frank, Ashley                 10 Somerset-Ber          13.30        
  9    142 Frazier, Emily                10 Coyle & Cass          13.30        
 10    709 Cotter, Autumn                10 Sandwich              13.30        
 11     71 Leahy, Anne                   10 Bishop Feeha          13.32        
 12    507 Sullivan, Caroline            09 Nauset                13.39        
 13    501 Fogarty, Sabrina              09 Nauset                13.40        
 14    219 DaSilva, Rachel               09 Dover-Sherbo          13.40        
 15    562 McCloud, Hafsa                10 Norwood               13.50        
 16    355 Glidden, Sarah                10 Hopkinton             13.50        
 17    456 Koistinen, Irene              10 Millis                13.50        
 18    483 Pierre, Atheana               10 Milton                13.54        
 19    678 Felix, Kiara                  10 Randolph              13.55        
 20    361 Huebner, Kate                 09 Hopkinton             13.60        
 21    831 Chin, Sheryl                  10 Wayland               13.60        
 22    374 Xiao, Aimee                   10 Hopkinton             13.60        
 23    202 Vincent, Cassidy              10 Dighton-Reho          13.60        
 24    123 Millman, Katrina              09 Carver                13.70        
 25     30 Nwodoh, Oby                   10 Bedford               13.70        
 26    854 O'Connor, Emma                10 Westwood              13.70        
 27    614 Sheehan, Erin                 09 Pembroke              13.80        
 28    418 Hawley, Megan                 09 Medfield              13.80        
 29    762 Bodner, Kristina              10 Somerset-Ber          13.80        
 30    220 Gardner, Libby                10 Dover-Sherbo          13.80        
 31     76 Schooley, Katie               09 Bishop Feeha          13.80        
 32    484 Roache, Dayajna               09 Milton                13.84        
 33     29 Mason, Julia                  10 Bedford               13.90        
 34    177 Joseph, Emmanuel              10 Dennis-Yarmo          13.90        
 35    841 Arnold, Kylie                 10 Westwood              13.90        
 36     79 Therriault, Elise             10 Bishop Feeha          13.90        
 37    325 VandenBoom, Angela            10 Foxborough            13.90        
 38    717 Tolman, Kaylee                10 Sandwich              13.96        
 39    715 Sutten, Sarah                 10 Sandwich              14.00        
 40    180 McGaffigan, Anna              09 Dennis-Yarmo          14.00        
 41    835 Webb, Nyah                    10 Wayland               14.00        
 42    440 Brown, Brittany               09 Medway                14.00        
 43    411 Ashton, Amelia                09 Medfield              14.00        
 44    683 Rice, Taylor                  10 Randolph              14.02        
 45    661 Wager-Benson, Jillian         10 Plymouth Nor          14.10        
 46      3 Klein, Reece                  09 Abington              14.10        
 47    348 Palmer, Alicia                09 Grafton               14.10        
 48    272 Joyce, Bridget                10 East Bridgew          14.10        
 49    737 Stewart, Melanie              10 Scituate              14.10        
 50    117 Barrett, Indi                    Carver                14.10        
 51    845 Fucile, Makayla               09 Westwood              14.20        
 52    339 Brawn, Kristin                09 Grafton               14.20        
 53    578 Lafreniere, Hannah            10 Old Rocheste          14.20        
 54    523 Hines, Ashlyn                 09 Norton                14.20        
 55      1 Diver, Caitlin                09 Abington              14.20        
 56    812 Cogswell, Paige               09 Wareham               14.30        
 57    106 Clermont, Brianna             10 Bishop Stang          14.30        
 58    417 Ferrier, Lauren               10 Medfield              14.30        
 59    200 Saxon, Emily                  10 Dighton-Reho          14.30        
 60    601 Armstrong, Taylor             09 Pembroke              14.30        
 61    309 Abbott, Shaina                09 Foxborough            14.40        
 62    646 Cetner, Abby                  10 Plymouth Nor          14.40        
 63    734 Norton, Emily                 09 Scituate              14.40        
 64    118 Barrett, Laney                09 Carver                14.40        
 65    273 McDonald, Tara                10 East Bridgew          14.40        
 66    814 Fernandes, Cienne             09 Wareham               14.50        
 67    315 Nunes, Rachel                 09 Foxborough            14.50        
 68    679 Francillon, Diane             10 Randolph              14.50        
 69    459 Shearns, Riley                09 Millis                14.50        
 70    763 Borges, Samantha              09 Somerset-Ber          14.50        
 71    546 Degnan, Olivia                10 Norwell               14.50        
 72    739 Botelho, Kristyn              09 Seekonk               14.50        
 73    741 Keeley, Brittney              10 Seekonk               14.50        
 74    735 Roman, Alaina                 09 Scituate              14.50        
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.23  5/4/2006    Jeff Rose, New Bedford HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    496 Osazea, Koby                  10 Milton                11.50        
  2    771 Farias, Andrew                10 Somerset-Ber          11.50        
  3    209 MacDonald, Matt               10 Dighton-Reho          11.50        
  4     85 Jolin, Devin                  10 Bishop Feeha          11.54        
  5     58 Michaud, Nicholas             10 Bellingham            11.59        
  6    829 Nascimento, Issac             09 Wareham               11.60        
  7    663 Bouhalloufa, Zac              10 Plymouth Nor          11.60        
  8    773 Holt, Nate                    10 Somerset-Ber          11.80        
  9    213 Pereira, Shawn                10 Dighton-Reho          11.90        
 10     44 Stevens, Zachary              10 Bedford               11.90        
 11     41 Okada, Taiga                  10 Bedford               11.90        
 12    298 Smith, Andrew                 09 East Bridgew          12.00        
 13    723 Murphy, Daniel                09 Sandwich              12.00        
 14    387 Couitt, Naoh                  09 Joseph Case           12.00        
 15    186 Moore, Daniaro                10 Dennis-Yarmo          12.00        
 16    136 McSweeney, Skylar             10 Carver                12.00        
 17    634 O'Neil, Dan                   10 Pembroke              12.00        
 18    508 Atkinson, Akeem               10 Nauset                12.03        
 19    510 Cannistraro, Devin            10 Nauset                12.10        
 20    184 Carey, Christopher            09 Dennis-Yarmo          12.10        
 21    569 Fonseca Castro, Nataniel      10 Norwood               12.10        
 22    668 Mento, Brock                  09 Plymouth Nor          12.20        
 23    252 Yasuna, Eli                   10 Dover-Sherbo          12.20        
 24    405 DaSilva, Jerry                09 Marthas Vine          12.20        
 25     99 Vincent, Sean                 10 Bishop Feeha          12.20        
 26    401 Bernier, Andrei               10 Marthas Vine          12.30        
 27    705 Sullivan, Joe                 10 Sacred Heart          12.30        
 28    336 Rogers, Nate                  10 Foxborough            12.30        
 29    204 Bielllo, Ben                  10 Dighton-Reho          12.30        
 30    622 Arscott, Cory                 09 Pembroke              12.30        
 31     50 Bouche, Nick                  10 Bellingham            12.30        
 32    540 Reynolds, Connor              09 Norton                12.30        
 33    279 Damon, Brian                  10 East Bridgew          12.30        
 34    761 Wyrostick, Devin              10 Seekonk               12.30        
 35    236 Beninati, Joe                 10 Dover-Sherbo          12.30        
 36    267 Wahle, Teddy                  10 Duxbury               12.34        
 37    266 Natali, Peter                 10 Duxbury               12.34        
 38    596 Rita, Marcus                  09 Old Rocheste          12.40        
 39    129 Barrett, Kye                  09 Carver                12.40        
 40    828 Mcallister, Elijah            09 Wareham               12.40        
 41    631 Frattasio, Roman              09 Pembroke              12.40        
 42    375 Black, Harrison               10 Hopkinton             12.40        
 43    754 Claudino, Kyle                10 Seekonk               12.40        
 44    404 Bueno, Cesar                  10 Marthas Vine          12.40        
 45    492 Eugene, Anderson              10 Milton                12.40        
 46    257 Barlow, Troy                  09 Duxbury               12.44        
 47    781 Wong, Nicholas                09 Somerset-Ber          12.50        
 48    161 Castro Fernandez, Alejandro      Dedham                12.50        
 49    133 Keefe, Cameron                10 Carver                12.50        
 50    162 Demeo, Christopher            10 Dedham                12.50        
 51      7 Carey, Bobby                  09 Abington              12.50        
 52    100 Ward, Terry                   10 Bishop Feeha          12.50        
 53    437 Scales, Ryan                  10 Medfield              12.50        
 54    432 Johnson, Bradden              09 Medfield              12.50        
 55    513 Kerse-McMillin, Mente         10 Nauset                12.50        
 56    283 Frost, Andrew                 09 East Bridgew          12.50        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.49  5/1/2007    Meghan Ferreira, Mansfield HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    397 Smith, Olivia                 10 Marthas Vine          16.30        
  2     69 Kelleher, Hannah              10 Bishop Feeha          17.00        
  3    817 Koslowsky, Madison            10 Wareham               17.10        
  4    645 Bowen, Delaney                10 Plymouth Nor          17.30        
  5    767 Rapoza, Olivia                10 Somerset-Ber          17.40        
  6    428 Todd, Abi                     10 Medfield              17.47        
  7    412 Beardsley, Theresa            10 Medfield              17.50        
  8    351 Boyce, Camryn                 10 Hopkinton             17.60        
  9    360 Hersh, Samantha               09 Hopkinton             17.70        
 10    445 Mooradd, Nicole               10 Medway                17.80        
 11    201 Teixeira, Abby                10 Dighton-Reho          18.00        
 12    519 Carlson, Emily                10 Norton                18.10        
 13    192 Gustafson, Meagan             10 Dighton-Reho          18.10        
 14    274 Montgomery, Erin              09 East Bridgew          18.20        
 15    505 Rose, Neilly                  09 Nauset                18.20        
 16    526 Ward, Kathryn                 10 Norton                18.80        
 17    520 D'Ercole, Jillian             10 Norton                18.90        
 18    275 Watson, Cameron               09 East Bridgew          18.90        
 19    384 Keighley, Britnelyn           09 Joseph Case           19.00        
 20    713 O'Gara, Kylie                 10 Sandwich              19.00        
 21    371 Rosen, Olivia                 09 Hopkinton             19.00        
 22    707 Andrews, Lexana               10 Sandwich              19.20        
 23     66 Cusack, Fiona                 10 Bishop Feeha          19.40        
 24    155 Flynn, Katherine               9 Dedham                19.40        
 25    564 Ryan, Katherine               09 Norwood               19.50        
 26    479 Madden, Savannah              10 Milton                19.74        
 27    784 Forbes, Delaney               10 Tri-County R          19.74        
 28    699 Hokanson, Elizabeth           10 Sacred Heart          19.80        
 29    742 Lunnie, Chloe                 09 Seekonk               19.80        
 30    475 Iwuala, Jessy                 10 Milton                19.84        
 31     22 Rao, Haley                    10 Ashland               19.90        
 32    657 St. Pierre, Katelyn           09 Plymouth Nor          19.90        
 33    728 Desmond, Teresa               10 Scituate              19.90        
 34    124 Mota, Isabel                  09 Carver                19.90        
 35    443 Hester, Julianne              10 Medway                19.90        
 36    454 Flaherty, Lydia               09 Millis                19.90        
 37      5 Macaluso, Jessica             09 Abington              20.00        
 38    324 Tamulionis, Grace             09 Foxborough            20.00        
 39    748 Pion, Rachel                  09 Seekonk               20.00        
 40     32 Rennich, Jennifer             09 Bedford               20.10        
 41    819 Ruiz, Elisabeth               09 Wareham               20.20        
 42    730 Forde, Sofie                  10 Scituate              20.20        
 43    696 Matson, Lily                  09 Rockland              20.20        
 44     15 Martin, Fiona                 10 Academy of N          20.23        
 45    654 Moore, Halle                  10 Plymouth Nor          20.40        
 46    399 Warenski, Amber               09 Marthas Vine          20.44        
 47    744 Mallon, Sarah                 09 Seekonk               20.50        
 48    816 King, Bridgette               10 Wareham               20.50        
 49    320 Servaes, Caleigh              10 Foxborough            20.50        
 50    105 Clements, Bailee              09 Bishop Stang          20.50        
 51     31 Ou, Maria                     09 Bedford               20.50        
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.15  5/5/2007    Corey Thomas, Boston College HS              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    116 Reis, Edmund                  10 Burlington            16.30        
  2    490 Dupreil, Edwin                10 Milton                16.60        
  3    673 Tripp, Maxwell                10 Plymouth Nor          17.00        
  4    102 Yoder, Charlie                10 Bishop Feeha          17.00        
  5    718 Delfino, Trevor               10 Sandwich              17.03        
  6    114 Lamin, Fernando               10 Burlington            17.20        
  7    493 Guscott, Kenny                10 Milton                17.90        
  8    287 Lovell, Dan                   10 East Bridgew          18.10        
  9    304 Clarke, Ryan                  09 Falmouth              18.50        
 10    662 Andrade, Ben                  09 Plymouth Nor          18.60        
 11    141 Skinner, Connor               10 Carver                18.70        
 12    869 Phan, Jonny                   10 Westwood              18.70        
 13    684 Bernadotte, Frantz            10 Randolph              18.80        
 14    140 Shaw, Sawyer                  09 Carver                18.80        
 15    264 Kelly, Tyler                  10 Duxbury               18.84        
 16    571 Gustowski, Jake               10 Norwood               18.90        
 17    137 Pioppi, Peter                 09 Carver                18.90        
 18    292 Norment, Dan                  10 East Bridgew          19.10        
 19    693 Phan, Stevens                 09 Randolph              19.30        
 20    327 Davis, Richard                10 Foxborough            19.34        
 21    586 Bichsel, Andrew               10 Old Rocheste          19.40        
 22    435 Morrill, Jack                 09 Medfield              19.50        
 23    666 Greeley, Zack                 09 Plymouth Nor          19.70        
 24    297 Silva, Pat                    09 East Bridgew          19.80        
 25    572 Motta, Ryan                   09 Norwood               20.00        
 26     26 Wang, Arthur                  09 Ashland               20.00        
 27    465 Fairfield, Adam               10 Millis                20.00        
 28    566 Burke, Jonathan               09 Norwood               20.00        
 29    836 Harris, Blake                 10 Wayland               20.10        
 30     98 Thursby, James                10 Bishop Feeha          20.20        
 31    755 Lancelotti, Andrew            09 Seekonk               20.25        
 32    694 Piercey, Joel                 09 Randolph              20.30        
 33    531 Blair, Brandon                10 Norton                20.30        
 34    468 Mullin, Nicholas              10 Millis                20.40        
 35    163 Dillon, Ross                  09 Dedham                20.50        
 36     54 Fitzgerald, Connor            10 Bellingham            20.50        
 37    824 Fernandes, Peter              09 Wareham               20.50        
 38    554 Hartford, Chris               10 Norwell               20.50        
 39    595 Poirier, Graham               10 Old Rocheste          20.50        
 40    590 Gleasure, Owen                09 Old Rocheste          20.50        
 41    553 Bailey, Brady                 10 Norwell               20.50        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.94  5/1/2009    Becky  Stoyle, Pembroke HS                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    528 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         10 Norton                25.50        
  2     23 Zee, Alyssa                   10 Ashland               25.90        
  3    502 Hartman, Ellie                10 Nauset                26.09        
  4    516 Berardi, Isabella             10 Norton                26.90        
  5    813 Ewing, Chayla                 10 Wareham               27.00        
  6    651 Hart, Margaret                09 Plymouth Nor          27.20        
  7    659 Tavekelian, Jadyn             09 Plymouth Nor          27.20        
  8    152 Ciampa, Sabrina               10 Dedham                27.30        
  9    832 Glover, Aliyah                10 Wayland               27.30        
 10    833 Goldin, Chrissy               10 Wayland               27.30        
 11    372 Velazquez, Taylor             10 Hopkinton             27.40        
 12    710 Hanson, Julia                 10 Sandwich              27.57        
 13    655 Post, Mackenzie               10 Plymouth Nor          27.80        
 14    219 DaSilva, Rachel               09 Dover-Sherbo          27.80        
 15    500 Bois, Olivia                  10 Nauset                28.00        
 16    746 Mendez, Celia                 10 Seekonk               28.00        
 17    503 McEnaney, Marielle            10 Nauset                28.00        
 18    552 Simon, Azekah                 10 Norwell               28.00        
 19    678 Felix, Kiara                  10 Randolph              28.02        
 20    142 Frazier, Emily                10 Coyle & Cass          28.20        
 21     68 Ingegneri, Kerin              10 Bishop Feeha          28.20        
 22    346 Minaeva, Maria                10 Grafton               28.20        
 23    854 O'Connor, Emma                10 Westwood              28.20        
 24    768 Shaker, Cassidy               10 Somerset-Ber          28.40        
 25    485 Umeh, Antonnea                10 Milton                28.44        
 26    458 Malewicz, Katie               09 Millis                28.50        
 27    226 Martiros, Alexandra           10 Dover-Sherbo          28.50        
 28    311 Burns, Hannah                 10 Foxborough            28.50        
 29    312 Conlon, Danielle              10 Foxborough            28.60        
 30    393 Lakis, Natalija               10 Marthas Vine          28.60        
 31    224 Johnson, Grace                09 Dover-Sherbo          28.60        
 32    708 Bowden, Sydney                10 Sandwich              28.70        
 33    143 Laplante, Ashlyn              10 Coyle & Cass          28.80        
 34      4 LaPointe, Autumn              09 Abington              28.80        
 35    841 Arnold, Kylie                 10 Westwood              28.90        
 36    424 Ravech, Eden                  10 Medfield              28.90        
 37    847 Hurley, Molly                 09 Westwood              29.00        
 38    683 Rice, Taylor                  10 Randolph              29.00        
 39    769 Woodford, Jordan              09 Somerset-Ber          29.00        
 40    820 Suarez, Karyna                10 Wareham               29.00        
 41    416 Doherty, Kate                 09 Medfield              29.00        
 42    713 O'Gara, Kylie                 10 Sandwich              29.01        
 43    612 Price, Brianna                09 Pembroke              29.20        
 44    353 D'Aloia, Camryn               10 Hopkinton             29.20        
 45    122 Meredith, Brooke              09 Carver                29.30        
 46     78 Szczepanowski, Anya           09 Bishop Feeha          29.30        
 47    364 Mann, Julia                   10 Hopkinton             29.30        
 48    747 Paine, Madison                10 Seekonk               29.40        
 49    605 Freeley, Lauren               09 Pembroke              29.40        
 50    610 Milton, Kara                  09 Pembroke              29.50        
 51    321 Srinivasan, Shraeya           10 Foxborough            29.50        
 52    197 Moran, Megan                  10 Dighton-Reho          29.50        
 53     49 Michaud, Emily                10 Bellingham            29.50        
 54     48 Coelho, Amy                   10 Bellingham            29.50        
 55     65 Cragan, Sam                   10 Bishop Feeha          29.50        
 56    679 Francillon, Diane             10 Randolph              29.50        
 57    559 Fagan, Rachel                 09 Norwood               29.50        
 58    426 Shames, Rebecca               10 Medfield              29.50        
 59    340 Breen, Mackenzie              09 Grafton               29.50        
 60    344 Jankowski, Camryn             10 Grafton               29.50        
 61    749 Read, Amanda                  10 Seekonk               29.50        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22.86  5/1/2006    Phil Weltran, Dedham HS                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    496 Osazea, Koby                  10 Milton                23.00        
  2    145 Costa, Tanner                 10 Coyle & Cass          23.50        
  3    294 Plunkett, Greg                10 East Bridgew          23.60        
  4    386 Costa, Brendan                10 Joseph Case           23.70        
  5    280 Duhamel, Eric                 09 East Bridgew          24.10        
  6    406 Foster, Eniss                 10 Marthas Vine          24.10        
  7    259 Chin, Zac                     10 Duxbury               24.15        
  8    566 Burke, Jonathan               09 Norwood               24.20        
  9    571 Gustowski, Jake               10 Norwood               24.20        
 10    149 Rodriguez, Connor             10 Coyle & Cass          24.30        
 11    761 Wyrostick, Devin              10 Seekonk               24.50        
 12    779 Schobel, Nathaniel            10 Somerset-Ber          24.50        
 13    593 Morris, Michael               10 Old Rocheste          24.60        
 14    626 Cirillo, Andrew               10 Pembroke              24.60        
 15    541 Reynolds, Nick                10 Norton                24.80        
 16    211 Monteiro, Dennis              09 Dighton-Reho          24.90        
 17    333 Omuemu, Eseosa                10 Foxborough            25.00        
 18    487 Blevins, Jakieh               10 Milton                25.10        
 19    257 Barlow, Troy                  09 Duxbury               25.14        
 20    261 Hansman, Alex                 09 Duxbury               25.24        
 21    870 Polansky, Dave                10 Westwood              25.30        
 22    495 Metayer, Doumick              10 Milton                25.40        
 23    161 Castro Fernandez, Alejandro      Dedham                25.50        
 24    758 Plouff, Kyle                  10 Seekonk               25.50        
 25    778 Roche, Ben                    10 Somerset-Ber          25.50        
 26    861 David, Ryan                   09 Westwood              25.60        
 27    162 Demeo, Christopher            10 Dedham                25.60        
 28    664 Burkhead, Jake                10 Plymouth Nor          25.60        
 29    628 Dawes, Kristian               09 Pembroke              25.60        
 30    515 Pisch, Ryan                   09 Nauset                25.70        
 31    633 Hobart, Alex                  10 Pembroke              25.70        
 32    403 Bond, Nick                    10 Marthas Vine          25.80        
 33    338 Whitney, Owen                 10 Foxborough            25.84        
 34    328 Dure, Philip                  09 Foxborough            25.94        
 35     89 MacMaster, Cameron            09 Bishop Feeha          25.96        
 36    756 Lane, Josh                    10 Seekonk               26.00        
 37    249 Robin, Jacob                  09 Dover-Sherbo          26.00        
 38    129 Barrett, Kye                  09 Carver                26.00        
 39    381 McGuire, Drew                 09 Hopkinton             26.10        
 40    293 Perry, Kyle                   10 East Bridgew          26.10        
 41     94 Rasicot, Tom                  09 Bishop Feeha          26.32        
 42     33 Chang, Preston                09 Bedford               26.40        
 43    448 Evers, Matt                   10 Medway                26.41        
 44     53 Doucette, Joe                 10 Bellingham            26.50        
 45     91 Murphy, Dan                   09 Bishop Feeha          26.53        
 46    436 Oliver, Teddy                 09 Medfield              26.60        
 47    685 Carmin, Nathaniel             09 Randolph              26.79        
 48    874 Wade, Patrick                 09 Westwood              26.80        
 49    244 Kim, Benjamin                 09 Dover-Sherbo          26.80        
 50    537 Mercardo Jr., Eddie           10 Norton                27.00        
 51    726 Tzimorangas, George           10 Sandwich              27.03        
 52    589 Ellis, Sam                    09 Old Rocheste          27.10        
 53    240 Dombrowski, Alex              10 Dover-Sherbo          27.10        
 54    464 Egan, Alexander               10 Millis                27.20        
 55    134 Machado, Alex                 10 Carver                27.30        
 56    462 Butensky, Benjamin            10 Millis                27.40        
 57    701 Colletti, Ian                 09 Sacred Heart          27.40        
 58     56 Hume, Derek                   09 Bellingham            27.50        
 59    429 Conde, Matteo                 10 Medfield              27.50        
 60     52 Dickinson, Cam                09 Bellingham            27.50        
 61    702 Crowley, Jack                 09 Sacred Heart          27.50        
 62    133 Keefe, Cameron                10 Carver                27.50        
 63    542 Simmons, Wyatt                10 Norton                27.50        
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:06.69  5/5/2013    Kassidy Campbell, Norton HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    397 Smith, Olivia                 10 Marthas Vine        1:08.30        
  2    343 Eddy, Lauren                  10 Grafton             1:09.35        
  3    548 Holleran, Tessa               10 Norwell             1:10.00        
  4    849 McInnis, Katelyn              09 Westwood            1:10.00        
  5    199 Rodrigues, Evie               10 Dighton-Reho        1:10.70        
  6     61 Bruno, Hannah                 10 Bishop Feeha        1:11.00        
  7    607 Hall, Emily                   09 Pembroke            1:11.00        
  8    174 Healy, Michelle               10 Dennis-Yarmo        1:11.30        
  9    157 Hellmann, Nina                10 Dedham              1:11.80        
 10    575 Demmer, Rachel                09 Old Rocheste        1:12.10        
 11    645 Bowen, Delaney                10 Plymouth Nor        1:12.40        
 12    351 Boyce, Camryn                 10 Hopkinton           1:12.50        
 13    442 Faichney, Jenna               10 Medway              1:12.50        
 14    461 White, Taylor                 10 Millis              1:12.60        
 15    182 Paini, Julia                  10 Dennis-Yarmo        1:13.00        
 16    767 Rapoza, Olivia                10 Somerset-Ber        1:13.00        
 17    583 Santos, Brooke                10 Old Rocheste        1:13.90        
 18    175 Holmes, Katie                 09 Dennis-Yarmo        1:14.00        
 19    477 Jrolf, Maeve                  10 Milton              1:14.14        
 20      2 Golden, Marissa               09 Abington            1:15.00        
 21    707 Andrews, Lexana               10 Sandwich            1:15.00        
 22    479 Madden, Savannah              10 Milton              1:15.14        
 23    452 Clayton, Lucy                 09 Millis              1:15.80        
 24    470 Burns, Taylor                 10 Milton              1:16.51        
 25    716 Tickell, Halle                09 Sandwich            1:17.00        
 26    368 Pearson, Sarah                10 Hopkinton           1:17.00        
 27    127 Rooney, Kaylen                10 Carver              1:17.00        
 28    400 Warenski, Megan               09 Marthas Vine        1:17.50        
 29    520 D'Ercole, Jillian             10 Norton              1:17.80        
 30    104 Berube, Lindsay               09 Bishop Stang        1:18.00        
 31    816 King, Bridgette               10 Wareham             1:18.00        
 32     31 Ou, Maria                     09 Bedford             1:18.00        
 33     47 Castro, Jamayra               10 Bellingham          1:18.00        
 34    584 Scheub, Madeline              09 Old Rocheste        1:18.00        
 35    363 Maloney, Kaela                10 Hopkinton           1:18.00        
 36    526 Ward, Kathryn                 10 Norton              1:18.00        
 37    194 Hermenegildo, Kara            10 Dighton-Reho        1:18.00        
 38    188 Braz, Alexis                  10 Dighton-Reho        1:18.00        
 39    154 Flynn, Jessica                 9 Dedham              1:21.60        
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.64  5/1/2009    Godfred Mbengam, Randolph HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    670 Pestana, Josh                 10 Plymouth Nor          54.20        
  2    131 Dion, Josh                    10 Carver                54.70        
  3    289 McBirney, Mike                10 East Bridgew          54.80        
  4    721 Klaiber, Dylan                09 Sandwich              55.00        
  5     37 Johnson, Isak                 10 Bedford               55.00        
  6    378 Karlis, Michael               10 Hopkinton             55.30        
  7    138 Rudolph, Sean                 10 Carver                55.40        
  8     39 McCabe, Jonathan              10 Bedford               56.00        
  9    837 Kiernan, Brendan              10 Wayland               56.30        
 10    667 Mallia, Cameron               09 Plymouth Nor          56.40        
 11    671 Reifeiss, Payton              10 Plymouth Nor          56.40        
 12    243 Hartley, Samuel               10 Dover-Sherbo          56.50        
 13     90 McCombs, Ryan                 10 Bishop Feeha          56.83        
 14    203 Berthiaume, Dominic           10 Dighton-Reho          57.00        
 15    277 Carter, Will                  10 East Bridgew          57.00        
 16     25 Sweeney, Zachory              10 Ashland               57.20        
 17    276 Brown, Jake                   10 East Bridgew          57.80        
 18     95 Ross, Ian                     09 Bishop Feeha          57.90        
 19     13 Spencer, Sean                 10 Abington              58.00        
 20    567 Cronin, Andrew                10 Norwood               58.00        
 21     57 Marquez, Kyle                 10 Bellingham            58.00        
 22    795 Gaughran, Brian               10 Tri-County R          58.00        
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  58.57  5/1/1995    Meg Looney, Bishop Feehan HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    516 Berardi, Isabella             10 Norton              1:01.70        
  2    365 Mastroianni, Emily            10 Hopkinton           1:01.80        
  3     70 Lahiff, Molly                 10 Bishop Feeha        1:02.00        
  4    191 Guimond, Sarah                10 Dighton-Reho        1:02.50        
  5    561 Jordan, Fiona                 10 Norwood             1:02.70        
  6    453 Cruz, Parousia                10 Millis              1:04.40        
  7    860 Wysocki, Christina            10 Westwood            1:04.50        
  8    323 Sykes, Lily                   09 Foxborough          1:04.70        
  9    545 Boyd, Mackenzie               10 Norwell             1:05.00        
 10    301 DiCecco, Jenny                10 Falmouth            1:05.07        
 11    525 Palin, Julia                  09 Norton              1:05.10        
 12    413 Bragg, Sarah                  09 Medfield            1:05.10        
 13    815 Fernandes, Kali               10 Wareham             1:05.70        
 14    441 DiGregorio, Sydney            09 Medway              1:06.00        
 15    500 Bois, Olivia                  10 Nauset              1:06.20        
 16    317 Sampson, Ashley               09 Foxborough          1:06.20        
 17    574 Demanche, Carly               09 Old Rocheste        1:06.60        
 18    353 D'Aloia, Camryn               10 Hopkinton           1:07.00        
 19    233 Van Riet, Sophie              10 Dover-Sherbo        1:07.30        
 20    656 Sinewick, Lexi                09 Plymouth Nor        1:07.40        
 21    342 Cloran, Shannon               10 Grafton             1:07.70        
 22    856 Rahimi, Ida                   10 Westwood            1:07.80        
 23    743 Lyman, Amanda                 10 Seekonk             1:08.00        
 24    738 Bedrosian, Hannah             09 Seekonk             1:08.00        
 25    362 Lind, Phoebe                  10 Hopkinton           1:08.00        
 26    746 Mendez, Celia                 10 Seekonk             1:08.00        
 27    345 Magan, Ella                   10 Grafton             1:08.00        
 28    652 Husband, Ailish               09 Plymouth Nor        1:08.00        
 29     18 Finnegan, Emily               10 Ashland             1:08.00        
 30    644 Bailey, Jocelyn               09 Plymouth Nor        1:08.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:58.32  5/1/2012    Jeremy Alley-Turner, Martha Vineyard HS    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    146 Gill, Joe                     10 Coyle & Cass        2:02.10        
  2    488 Dempsey, Kyle                 10 Milton              2:05.00        
  3    115 Margalit, Ben                 10 Burlington          2:07.10        
  4    112 O'Toole, Noah                 10 Bishop Stang        2:11.30        
  5    205 Bullock, Dean                 10 Dighton-Reho        2:12.00        
  6    402 Best, Patrick                 10 Marthas Vine        2:13.00        
  7    288 Mason, Mike                   10 East Bridgew        2:13.10        
  8    207 Hall, Tyler                   10 Dighton-Reho        2:14.00        
  9    430 Conroy, Matthew               10 Medfield            2:14.00        
 10    539 Pereira, Ian                  09 Norton              2:14.60        
 11    329 Foley, Brendan                10 Foxborough          2:14.60        
 12    625 Cappa, Colton                 09 Pembroke            2:15.00        
 13    167 Keaney, John                  09 Dedham              2:16.03        
 14    262 Hesson, Jake                  10 Duxbury             2:17.00        
 15    805 Greatorex, Matt               09 Wakefield           2:17.00        
 16    864 Herndon, Jack                 10 Westwood            2:18.00        
 17    447 Dunsky, Ross                  10 Medway              2:18.10        
 18    206 Davis, Billy                  10 Dighton-Reho        2:19.00        
 19    863 Haney, Alex                   10 Westwood            2:19.00        
 20    669 Nguyen, Tommy                 10 Plymouth Nor        2:19.00        
 21    278 Connell, Nathan               10 East Bridgew        2:19.10        
 22    532 Cerce, Tony                   09 Norton              2:19.30        
 23    245 Linden, Erik                  09 Dover-Sherbo        2:19.50        
 24    599 Spevack, Jacob                10 Old Rocheste        2:20.00        
 25    720 Gagnon, Luke                  10 Sandwich            2:20.00        
 26    597 Smith, Ryson                  10 Old Rocheste        2:20.00        
 27     96 Sherman, Henry                09 Bishop Feeha        2:20.00        
 28    379 Lane, Andrew                  10 Hopkinton           2:20.00        
 29     11 Little, Dylan                 10 Abington            2:20.00        
 30     83 Breen, Patrick                10 Bishop Feeha        2:20.00        
 31    433 Mangiacotti, Brock            10 Medfield            2:20.00        
 32    491 Eberhardt, Mike               10 Milton              2:20.00        
 33    380 MacEachern, Cael              09 Hopkinton           2:20.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:15.35  5/1/2014    Sarah Edwards, Bellingham HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    649 Fisher, Kate                  10 Plymouth Nor        2:21.10        
  2    354 Giordano, Isabelle            10 Hopkinton           2:22.50        
  3    482 O'Leary, Colette              10 Milton              2:25.50        
  4    179 McCann, Sydney                09 Dennis-Yarmo        2:25.90        
  5     80 Thibodeau, Brenna             10 Bishop Feeha        2:27.00        
  6    609 Messner, Carliegh             10 Pembroke            2:27.50        
  7    619 Tormey, Sarah                 09 Pembroke            2:28.00        
  8    313 Cronin, Meredith              10 Foxborough          2:29.20        
  9    271 Griffin, Haley                10 East Bridgew        2:29.37        
 10    394 McCarthy, Mary                10 Marthas Vine        2:30.00        
 11    270 Griffin, Danielle             10 East Bridgew        2:31.84        
 12    606 Goodman, Samantha             09 Pembroke            2:32.00        
 13    422 Letai, Julie                  09 Medfield            2:33.20        
 14    579 Martin, Madisen               09 Old Rocheste        2:33.50        
 15    573 Ball, Samantha                09 Old Rocheste        2:35.00        
 16     74 McCarthy, Abbie               10 Bishop Feeha        2:35.90        
 17    444 McSweeney, Kayla              10 Medway              2:36.00        
 18     73 Magill, Lauren                09 Bishop Feeha        2:36.00        
 19    745 Mayo, Jaiden                  09 Seekonk             2:36.00        
 20    855 O'Donnell, Emma               10 Westwood            2:36.70        
 21    125 Nickerson, Meaghan            09 Carver              2:37.00        
 22    373 Wade, Elena                   09 Hopkinton           2:37.00        
 23    711 Karch, Amanda                 09 Sandwich            2:38.00        
 24    126 Peirce, Julia                 10 Carver              2:38.00        
 25    581 Nugent, Avery                 10 Old Rocheste        2:38.00        
 26     19 Mahoney, Kristen              10 Ashland             2:38.40        
 27    108 Sullivan, MaryLyn             10 Bishop Stang        2:39.50        
 28    736 Scott, Natalie                09 Scituate            2:39.60        
 29    675 Bamford, Elissa               10 Randolph            2:40.00        
 30    740 Cabral, Shannon               10 Seekonk             2:40.00        
 31    517 Bowman, Kambrynn              10 Norton              2:40.00        
 32    121 Holmes, Payton                10 Carver              2:40.00        
 33     14 Fisher, Carsyn                10 Academy of N        2:40.00        
 34    183 Walsh, Summer                 09 Dennis-Yarmo        2:40.00        
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:27.33  5/4/2012    Mike Wyman, Old Rochester HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    556 Wu, Ethan                     10 Norwell             4:41.00        
  2    555 O'Driscoll, Steven            09 Norwell             4:45.00        
  3    809 Roberto, Adam                 10 Wakefield           4:45.30        
  4    408 Gedvilas, Aiveras             10 Marthas Vine        4:48.00        
  5    147 Horvath, Peter                10 Coyle & Cass        4:49.10        
  6    642 Wengryn, Alex                 09 Pembroke            4:56.20        
  7    637 Spellman, Christopher         09 Pembroke            4:56.50        
  8    430 Conroy, Matthew               10 Medfield            4:56.50        
  9    632 Gaiser, Justin                09 Pembroke            4:58.20        
 10    326 Dagrin, Jordan                10 Foxborough          4:59.00        
 11    672 Ryder, Bryan                  09 Plymouth Nor        5:00.00        
 12    111 Murray, Owen                  10 Bishop Stang        5:00.00        
 13    296 Ross, Evan                    10 East Bridgew        5:03.00        
 14    214 Rendon, Kyle                  10 Dighton-Reho        5:05.00        
 15     38 Kimmell, Thomas               10 Bedford             5:05.00        
 16     51 Carr, Alex                    10 Bellingham          5:06.00        
 17    811 Sullivan, Ryan                10 Wakefield           5:06.00        
 18    807 Lucey, Tommy                  09 Wakefield           5:10.00        
 19     34 DeVoe, William                10 Bedford             5:10.13        
 20    286 Lang, Kyle                    10 East Bridgew        5:10.20        
 21    772 Frechette, Tim                10 Somerset-Ber        5:10.33        
 22    164 Emery, Dan                    10 Dedham              5:12.00        
 23    498 Villard, Nick                 09 Milton              5:12.00        
 24    864 Herndon, Jack                 10 Westwood            5:12.00        
 25     84 Cran, Mike                    09 Bishop Feeha        5:16.50        
 26    268 Worley, Sam                   09 Duxbury             5:16.58        
 27    377 Dionne, Jack                  09 Hopkinton           5:18.00        
 28    865 Kelly, Chris                  09 Westwood            5:20.00        
 29    868 Nagle, Ben                    10 Westwood            5:20.00        
 30    434 McCormick, Jack               10 Medfield            5:20.10        
 31    704 Pappas, Yanni                 10 Sacred Heart        5:21.00        
 32     42 Robinson, Joseph              09 Bedford             5:21.00        
 33    725 Papapietro, Joey              09 Sandwich            5:22.00        
 34    724 Murphy, Michael               10 Sandwich            5:22.00        
 35    450 Neamtu, Alex                  10 Medway              5:22.00        
 36    166 Heilmann, Alex                10 Dedham              5:22.00        
 37     87 Keenan, John                  10 Bishop Feeha        5:22.23        
 38    692 Nguyen, Quang                 09 Randolph            5:24.00        
 39    469 Schultz, James                10 Millis              5:24.00        
 40     59 Steinbrecher, Jared           10 Bellingham          5:25.00        
 41      9 Johnson, Henry                09 Abington            5:25.00        
 42    752 Amaral, Nate                  10 Seekonk             5:25.00        
 43    135 Marshall, Dalton              09 Carver              5:25.00        
 44    798 O'Sullivan, Johnny            09 Tri-County R        5:25.00        
 45    187 Parizeau, Louis               10 Dennis-Yarmo        5:25.00        
 46     92 Noor, Humza                   10 Bishop Feeha        5:25.00        
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:06.61  5/4/2012    Liz Holmes, Foxboro HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    481 Mitchell, Bridget             09 Milton              5:08.67        
  2    518 Bradley, Katie                09 Norton              5:14.40        
  3    358 Hawkins, Molly                10 Hopkinton           5:34.30        
  4    618 Tarantino, Emma               10 Pembroke            5:34.62        
  5    366 Mezzitt, Anna                 10 Hopkinton           5:39.50        
  6     75 Rodriquez, Rebecca            10 Bishop Feeha        5:41.20        
  7    341 Carroll, Sam                  09 Grafton             5:43.80        
  8    398 Vercruysse, Pearl             10 Marthas Vine        5:44.28        
  9    367 Ness, Lauren                  10 Hopkinton           5:46.80        
 10    389 Engler, Rose                  09 Marthas Vine        5:47.00        
 11    859 Walsh, Mairead                09 Westwood            5:48.90        
 12    603 Coyle, Aly                    09 Pembroke            5:49.50        
 13    256 Cass, Katie                   09 Duxbury             5:49.69        
 14    611 Nagle, Charlotte              10 Pembroke            5:49.80        
 15    550 McKenna, Emily                09 Norwell             5:50.00        
 16     62 Ciampta, Dena                 09 Bishop Feeha        5:50.00        
 17     81 Vogel, Charlotte              10 Bishop Feeha        5:50.41        
 18    108 Sullivan, MaryLyn             10 Bishop Stang        5:55.84        
 19    585 Shaughnessy, Riley            10 Old Rocheste        5:56.00        
 20    350 St.Jean, Erica                10 Grafton             5:57.90        
 21    421 Lawson, Remy                  10 Medfield            5:59.10        
 22    109 Wrobleski, Olivia             10 Bishop Stang        6:00.00        
 23    653 McPherson, Laurel             09 Plymouth Nor        6:00.00        
 24    198 Parker, Emily                 10 Dighton-Reho        6:02.00        
 25    783 Dunn, Kaylee                  09 Tri-County R        6:02.00        
 26    172 Crowley, Amanda               09 Dennis-Yarmo        6:02.13        
 27    729 Disano, Mia                   10 Scituate            6:04.00        
 28    803 Treseler, Catherine           09 Ursuline Aca        6:05.00        
 29    551 Sheedy, Elizabeth             09 Norwell             6:05.00        
 30    698 Carberry, Erin                10 Sacred Heart        6:07.00        
 31    314 Mellen, Sophia                10 Foxborough          6:09.08        
 32    425 Robartes, Hayley              10 Medfield            6:10.00        
 33    144 VanVoorhis, Alexa             09 Coyle & Cass        6:11.00        
 34    439 Babicz, Isabel                09 Medway              6:11.13        
 35     21 Parasnis, Isha                10 Ashland             6:12.00        
 36    181 McGaffigan, Sarah             09 Dennis-Yarmo        6:12.40        
 37    844 Devin, Sophia                 10 Westwood            6:12.80        
 38    852 Murphy, Jamie                 09 Westwood            6:13.00        
 39    750 Sweet, JessicLynn             10 Seekonk             6:15.00        
 40     27 Deneau, Janelle               10 Bedford             6:15.00        
 41    549 Kelley, Isabelle              09 Norwell             6:15.00        
 42    159 Murphy, Caitlin               10 Dedham              6:21.00        
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:45.23  5/1/2008    John Gregorek, Seekonk HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    530 Annand, Joseph                10 Norton             10:28.90        
  2    672 Ryder, Bryan                  09 Plymouth Nor       10:36.00        
  3    638 Spring, Patrick               10 Pembroke           10:38.00        
  4    621 Anderson, Cameron             09 Pembroke           10:38.70        
  5    509 Brooks, Brian                 09 Nauset             10:45.00        
  6    247 Phelan, Peter                 10 Dover-Sherbo       10:46.00        
  7    810 Stevens, Jack                 10 Wakefield          10:53.00        
  8    867 Murphy, Sean                  10 Westwood           11:00.00        
  9    185 Hayes, Cameron                10 Dennis-Yarmo       11:05.00        
 10    148 Norton, Mike                  09 Coyle & Cass       11:07.00        
 11    806 Kehoe, Jackson                10 Wakefield          11:10.00        
 12     97 Simoneau, Alexander           09 Bishop Feeha       11:10.00        
 13    830 Sarkisian, Jesse              10 Wareham            11:10.00        
 14    407 Gaines, Daniel                10 Marthas Vine       11:10.00        
 15    697 Rocha, Matt                   10 Rockland           11:14.00        
 16    111 Murray, Owen                  10 Bishop Stang       11:20.00        
 17    430 Conroy, Matthew               10 Medfield           11:21.00        
 18    330 Kelly, Matt                   10 Foxborough         11:31.96        
 19    600 Tilley, Evan                  09 Old Rocheste       11:33.00        
 20    534 LeClair, Thomas               10 Norton             11:37.20        
 21    210 Marcille, Peter               10 Dighton-Reho       11:40.00        
 22    139 Semple, Kevin                 10 Carver             11:40.00        
 23    795 Gaughran, Brian               10 Tri-County R       11:40.00        
 24    486 Berry, Shane                  09 Milton             11:40.00        
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:07.64  5/2/2012    Abby McNulty, Bishop Feehan HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     72 Long, Abigail                 10 Bishop Feeha       10:56.00        
  2    352 Burdulis, Julia               10 Hopkinton          12:19.70        
  3    648 Curtin, Sam                   10 Plymouth Nor       12:23.00        
  4    518 Bradley, Katie                09 Norton             12:37.90        
  5    846 Harte, Emma                   09 Westwood           12:51.00        
  6    783 Dunn, Kaylee                  09 Tri-County R       12:57.00        
  7    712 McCartney, Amelia             09 Sandwich           13:00.00        
  8    615 Sullivan, Jessie              10 Pembroke           13:00.00        
  9    176 Jamiel, Martene               09 Dennis-Yarmo       13:00.00        
 10    733 Milligan, Katie               09 Scituate           13:18.00        
 11      6 Smith, Courtney               09 Abington           13:25.00        
 12    504 Muse, Hannah                  09 Nauset             13:26.00        
 13     16 Valin, Cassandra              10 Academy of N       13:26.50        
 14    557 Abruzzese, Alyssa             10 Norwood            13:30.00        
 15    608 McKenna, Sara                 10 Pembroke           13:30.00        
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-06  5/1/2012    Adam Coutit, Somerset Berkley HS             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    114 Lamin, Fernando               10 Burlington          6-02.00        
  2    116 Reis, Edmund                  10 Burlington          5-10.00        
  3    134 Machado, Alex                 10 Carver              5-08.00        
  4    205 Bullock, Dean                 10 Dighton-Reho        5-06.00        
  5    237 Brace, Nathan                 10 Dover-Sherbo        5-06.00        
  6    695 Zany, Gassendi                10 Randolph            5-06.00        
  7    131 Dion, Josh                    10 Carver              5-06.00        
  8     39 McCabe, Jonathan              10 Bedford             5-05.00        
  9    279 Damon, Brian                  10 East Bridgew        5-04.00        
 10    778 Roche, Ben                    10 Somerset-Ber        5-04.00        
 11    149 Rodriguez, Connor             10 Coyle & Cass        5-04.00        
 12    431 Graham, Timmy                 10 Medfield            5-03.00        
 13    874 Wade, Patrick                 09 Westwood            5-03.00        
 14    687 David, Jason                  10 Randolph            5-03.00        
 15    779 Schobel, Nathaniel            10 Somerset-Ber        5-03.00        
 16    338 Whitney, Owen                 10 Foxborough          5-03.00        
 17    336 Rogers, Nate                  10 Foxborough          5-03.00        
 18    102 Yoder, Charlie                10 Bishop Feeha        5-03.00        
 19    515 Pisch, Ryan                   09 Nauset              5-03.00        
 20    382 Rector, Kyle                  10 Hopkinton           5-03.00        
 21    514 Nobili, Colin                 09 Nauset              5-03.00        
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-03  5/7/2012    Kylie Lorenzen, Holliston HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     32 Rennich, Jennifer             09 Bedford             5-00.00        
  2     67 Farren, Angela                10 Bishop Feeha        5-00.00        
  3    175 Holmes, Katie                 09 Dennis-Yarmo        4-11.00        
  4    303 Gagnon, Natalie               09 Falmouth            4-11.00        
  5    220 Gardner, Libby                10 Dover-Sherbo        4-10.00        
  6    383 Davidson, Lauren              10 Joseph Case         4-10.00        
  7    817 Koslowsky, Madison            10 Wareham             4-10.00        
  8    696 Matson, Lily                  09 Rockland            4-10.00        
  9    727 Cuneo, Julia                  10 Scituate            4-09.00        
 10    784 Forbes, Delaney               10 Tri-County R        4-08.00        
 11    848 Lacasse, Taylor               09 Westwood            4-08.00        
 12    424 Ravech, Eden                  10 Medfield            4-08.00        
 13    565 Seney, Shaniya                09 Norwood             4-08.00        
 14     61 Bruno, Hannah                 10 Bishop Feeha        4-08.00        
 15    731 Hassett, Samantha             10 Scituate            4-07.00        
 16    199 Rodrigues, Evie               10 Dighton-Reho        4-07.00        
 17    461 White, Taylor                 10 Millis              4-06.00        
 18    415 D'Amore, Makayla              10 Medfield            4-06.00        
 19     28 Korroch, Seda                 09 Bedford             4-06.00        
 20     17 Doucette, Julia               09 Ashland             4-06.00        
 21    156 Goffredo, Leah                 9 Dedham              4-06.00        
 22    858 Sugrue, Carly                 10 Westwood            4-06.00        
 23    716 Tickell, Halle                09 Sandwich            4-06.00        
 24    223 Jenkins, Elizabeth            09 Dover-Sherbo        4-06.00        
 25    519 Carlson, Emily                10 Norton              4-06.00        
 26    201 Teixeira, Abby                10 Dighton-Reho        4-06.00        
 27    325 VandenBoom, Angela            10 Foxborough          4-06.00        
 28    822 Tyma, Sara                    10 Wareham             4-06.00        
 29    369 Pucci, Michaela               10 Hopkinton           4-06.00        
 30    122 Meredith, Brooke              09 Carver              4-06.00        
 31    816 King, Bridgette               10 Wareham             4-06.00        
 32    370 Roche, Elizabeth              10 Hopkinton           4-06.00        
 33     69 Kelleher, Hannah              10 Bishop Feeha        4-05.00        
 34    749 Read, Amanda                  10 Seekonk             4-04.00        
 35    420 Lau, Naomi                    10 Medfield            4-04.00        
 36    454 Flaherty, Lydia               09 Millis              4-04.00        
 37    319 Seeley, Courtney              10 Foxborough          4-04.00        
 38    340 Breen, Mackenzie              09 Grafton             4-04.00        
 39    108 Sullivan, MaryLyn             10 Bishop Stang        4-04.00        
 40    842 Cimbal, Annabel               09 Westwood            4-04.00        
 41    124 Mota, Isabel                  09 Carver              4-04.00        
 42    678 Felix, Kiara                  10 Randolph            4-04.00        
 43    155 Flynn, Katherine               9 Dedham              4-03.00        
 44    650 Haley, Caitlin                09 Plymouth Nor        4-03.00        
 45    679 Francillon, Diane             10 Randolph            4-03.00        
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-01  5/4/2013    Davis Vasconcellos, Pembroke HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    300 Dutille, Ryan                 10 East Longmea       20-10.00        
  2    771 Farias, Andrew                10 Somerset-Ber       20-04.00        
  3    333 Omuemu, Eseosa                10 Foxborough         19-06.25        
  4    496 Osazea, Koby                  10 Milton             19-02.00        
  5    829 Nascimento, Issac             09 Wareham            18-08.00        
  6    634 O'Neil, Dan                   10 Pembroke           18-04.00        
  7     85 Jolin, Devin                  10 Bishop Feeha       18-04.00        
  8    283 Frost, Andrew                 09 East Bridgew       18-03.00        
  9    626 Cirillo, Andrew               10 Pembroke           18-03.00        
 10    386 Costa, Brendan                10 Joseph Case        18-03.00        
 11     25 Sweeney, Zachory              10 Ashland            18-01.00        
 12    405 DaSilva, Jerry                09 Marthas Vine       18-00.00        
 13    664 Burkhead, Jake                10 Plymouth Nor       17-11.75        
 14    387 Couitt, Naoh                  09 Joseph Case        17-10.00        
 15     37 Johnson, Isak                 10 Bedford            17-08.00        
 16    693 Phan, Stevens                 09 Randolph           17-08.00        
 17    773 Holt, Nate                    10 Somerset-Ber       17-07.00        
 18     50 Bouche, Nick                  10 Bellingham         17-06.00        
 19    136 McSweeney, Skylar             10 Carver             17-06.00        
 20    211 Monteiro, Dennis              09 Dighton-Reho       17-05.00        
 21    141 Skinner, Connor               10 Carver             17-04.00        
 22    280 Duhamel, Eric                 09 East Bridgew       17-03.00        
 23    689 Hinds, Patrick                10 Randolph           17-01.00        
 24    823 Andrade, Dante                09 Wareham            17-00.00        
 25    828 Mcallister, Elijah            09 Wareham            17-00.00        
 26    871 Ravech, Tyler                 10 Westwood           17-00.00        
 27    542 Simmons, Wyatt                10 Norton             17-00.00        
 28     58 Michaud, Nicholas             10 Bellingham         17-00.00        
 29    382 Rector, Kyle                  10 Hopkinton          17-00.00        
 30    569 Fonseca Castro, Nataniel      10 Norwood            17-00.00        
 31    100 Ward, Terry                   10 Bishop Feeha       17-00.00        
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  16-11.50  5/4/2013    Kylie Lorenzen, Hollsiton HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    475 Iwuala, Jessy                 10 Milton             16-11.00        
  2    516 Berardi, Isabella             10 Norton             16-11.00        
  3    343 Eddy, Lauren                  10 Grafton            15-11.00        
  4    397 Smith, Olivia                 10 Marthas Vine       15-09.00        
  5    157 Hellmann, Nina                10 Dedham             15-09.00        
  6    655 Post, Mackenzie               10 Plymouth Nor       15-08.50        
  7    584 Scheub, Madeline              09 Old Rocheste       15-07.00        
  8    683 Rice, Taylor                  10 Randolph           15-06.00        
  9    476 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        10 Milton             15-06.00        
 10    440 Brown, Brittany               09 Medway             15-05.00        
 11    552 Simon, Azekah                 10 Norwell            15-04.00        
 12    649 Fisher, Kate                  10 Plymouth Nor       15-02.00        
 13    390 Ezanno, Juniper               10 Marthas Vine       15-01.50        
 14    766 Nasiff, Christine             10 Somerset-Ber       15-00.50        
 15    364 Mann, Julia                   10 Hopkinton          14-11.00        
 16    177 Joseph, Emmanuel              10 Dennis-Yarmo       14-10.25        
 17    351 Boyce, Camryn                 10 Hopkinton          14-10.00        
 18    517 Bowman, Kambrynn              10 Norton             14-09.25        
 19    122 Meredith, Brooke              09 Carver             14-07.00        
 20    815 Fernandes, Kali               10 Wareham            14-06.50        
 21    545 Boyd, Mackenzie               10 Norwell            14-06.00        
 22    428 Todd, Abi                     10 Medfield           14-06.00        
 23    548 Holleran, Tessa               10 Norwell            14-05.00        
 24    311 Burns, Hannah                 10 Foxborough         14-04.00        
 25    192 Gustafson, Meagan             10 Dighton-Reho       14-03.00        
 26    561 Jordan, Fiona                 10 Norwood            14-02.50        
 27    117 Barrett, Indi                    Carver             14-02.00        
 28    769 Woodford, Jordan              09 Somerset-Ber       14-01.00        
 29    309 Abbott, Shaina                09 Foxborough         14-00.50        
 30    747 Paine, Madison                10 Seekonk            14-00.00        
 31     49 Michaud, Emily                10 Bellingham         14-00.00        
 32    321 Srinivasan, Shraeya           10 Foxborough         14-00.00        
 33    678 Felix, Kiara                  10 Randolph           14-00.00        
 34    559 Fagan, Rachel                 09 Norwood            14-00.00        
 35    679 Francillon, Diane             10 Randolph           14-00.00        
 36    763 Borges, Samantha              09 Somerset-Ber       14-00.00        
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42-11.25  5/1/2013    Kurt Robakiewicz, Nipmuc HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    300 Dutille, Ryan                 10 East Longmea       41-00.50        
  2    114 Lamin, Fernando               10 Burlington         40-06.25        
  3    406 Foster, Eniss                 10 Marthas Vine       40-05.00        
  4    718 Delfino, Trevor               10 Sandwich           39-10.50        
  5    508 Atkinson, Akeem               10 Nauset             37-09.00        
  6    598 Spevack, Eli                  10 Old Rocheste       37-03.50        
  7     36 Fisette, Nathan               10 Bedford            37-03.00        
  8    488 Dempsey, Kyle                 10 Milton             37-02.00        
  9    287 Lovell, Dan                   10 East Bridgew       37-02.00        
 10    490 Dupreil, Edwin                10 Milton             36-07.00        
 11    214 Rendon, Kyle                  10 Dighton-Reho       36-06.00        
 12    184 Carey, Christopher            09 Dennis-Yarmo       35-09.00        
 13    512 Eldridge, Jacob               09 Nauset             35-03.50        
 14    670 Pestana, Josh                 10 Plymouth Nor       34-10.75        
 15     99 Vincent, Sean                 10 Bishop Feeha       34-08.00        
 16    530 Annand, Joseph                10 Norton             34-08.00        
 17    513 Kerse-McMillin, Mente         10 Nauset             33-11.00        
 18    674 Villano, Mark                 10 Plymouth Nor       33-07.50        
 19    282 Forrestall, Luke              09 East Bridgew       33-05.00        
 20    295 Pratt, Ryon                   10 East Bridgew       33-04.00        
 21    263 Kalil, Max                    10 Duxbury            33-01.00        
 22    448 Evers, Matt                   10 Medway             32-09.50        
 23    465 Fairfield, Adam               10 Millis             32-05.00        
 24    464 Egan, Alexander               10 Millis             32-01.00        
 25    468 Mullin, Nicholas              10 Millis             32-00.00        
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  35-06  5/5/2009    Nicole Gilbert, Hanover HS                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    620 Watts, Julieanne              10 Pembroke           34-10.00        
  2     23 Zee, Alyssa                   10 Ashland            34-08.00        
  3    361 Huebner, Kate                 09 Hopkinton          32-09.00        
  4    528 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         10 Norton             32-03.50        
  5    390 Ezanno, Juniper               10 Marthas Vine       32-00.50        
  6    696 Matson, Lily                  09 Rockland           31-11.00        
  7    476 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        10 Milton             31-06.00        
  8    815 Fernandes, Kali               10 Wareham            31-03.00        
  9     67 Farren, Angela                10 Bishop Feeha       31-02.75        
 10    547 Gallagher, Shannon            09 Norwell            31-00.00        
 11    552 Simon, Azekah                 10 Norwell            31-00.00        
 12    583 Santos, Brooke                10 Old Rocheste       30-11.00        
 13    428 Todd, Abi                     10 Medfield           30-09.00        
 14    191 Guimond, Sarah                10 Dighton-Reho       30-05.00        
 15    716 Tickell, Halle                09 Sandwich           30-04.75        
 16    440 Brown, Brittany               09 Medway             30-03.00        
 17    350 St.Jean, Erica                10 Grafton            30-02.00        
 18    303 Gagnon, Natalie               09 Falmouth           29-07.00        
 19    732 Kelly, Meg                    10 Scituate           29-06.50        
 20    561 Jordan, Fiona                 10 Norwood            29-06.00        
 21    507 Sullivan, Caroline            09 Nauset             29-02.00        
 22    318 Sanchez, Ana                  10 Foxborough         29-02.00        
 23    707 Andrews, Lexana               10 Sandwich           29-01.25        
 24    548 Holleran, Tessa               10 Norwell            29-00.00        
 25    446 Zinchuk, Jacquelyn            10 Medway             29-00.00        
 26    174 Healy, Michelle               10 Dennis-Yarmo       28-10.00        
 27    396 Moreis, Madison               10 Marthas Vine       28-10.00        
 28    766 Nasiff, Christine             10 Somerset-Ber       28-10.00        
 29    412 Beardsley, Theresa            10 Medfield           28-05.50        
 30    391 Hart, Julia                   10 Marthas Vine       28-04.50        
 31    302 Ferraro, Olivia               09 Falmouth           28-04.00        
 32    560 Hatchett, Jordan              10 Norwood            28-01.00        
 33    182 Paini, Julia                  10 Dennis-Yarmo       28-00.00        
 34    857 Shelburne, Nadia              09 Westwood           28-00.00        
 35    679 Francillon, Diane             10 Randolph           27-11.50        
 36    521 Diestel, Mary                 09 Norton             27-10.00        
 37    156 Goffredo, Leah                 9 Dedham             27-09.00        
 38    195 Kraatz, Hunter                10 Dighton-Reho       27-09.00        
 39    154 Flynn, Jessica                 9 Dedham             27-03.00        
 40    385 Rowland, Maddison             10 Joseph Case        27-03.00        
 41      2 Golden, Marissa               09 Abington           27-02.00        
 42    269 Foote, Courtney               10 East Bridgew       27-01.00        
 43    315 Nunes, Rachel                 09 Foxborough         26-10.00        
 44    193 Harris, Alexis                10 Dighton-Reho       26-10.00        
 45    316 Prescott, Billie              09 Foxborough         26-09.00        
 46    127 Rooney, Kaylen                10 Carver             26-07.00        
 47    359 Henneberry, Elizabeth         10 Hopkinton          26-05.00        
 48      4 LaPointe, Autumn              09 Abington           26-01.00        
 49    524 Nichols, Megan                09 Norton             26-00.00        
 50    678 Felix, Kiara                  10 Randolph           26-00.00        
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  137-10  5/7/2005    Martell, Mansfield HS                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    839 Santana, Malvin               10 Wayland              119-01        
  2    128 Baker, Jason                  10 Carver               110-00        
  3    866 McCaul, Conor                 10 Westwood             107-05        
  4    258 Chiasson, Christoper          09 Duxbury              107-03        
  5    804 Connell, Joe                  10 Wakefield            105-00        
  6    170 Tsisar, Greg                  10 Dedham               101-09        
  7    388 Sousa, Paul                   09 Joseph Case          100-03        
  8    284 Immar, John                   10 East Bridgew          98-00        
  9    132 Hayward, Steven               10 Carver                96-00        
 10    305 Lavin, James                  10 Falmouth              95-09        
 11    825 Harunkiewicz, Bradley         09 Wareham               93-11        
 12    827 Madera, Gaige                 09 Wareham               93-02        
 13    246 Martiros, Luke                10 Dover-Sherbo          92-00        
 14    169 Leonard, Dylan                10 Dedham                90-10        
 15    130 Cotter, Matt                  10 Carver                90-00        
 16    494 James, Jamil                  10 Milton                90-00        
 17    862 Dawson, James                 09 Westwood              88-10        
 18    643 Wright, Charles               09 Pembroke              88-03        
 19    511 Clark, Jake                   09 Nauset                87-01        
 20    467 Lazare, Ethan                 10 Millis                85-00        
 21     43 Simms, Nicholas               10 Bedford               85-00        
 22     46 Wisentaner, Conor             10 Bedford               85-00        
 23    592 Merlo, Matthew                10 Old Rocheste          84-08        
 24    235 Barry, Nick                   10 Dover-Sherbo          84-02        
 25    308 Zuniga, Gilberto              09 Falmouth              84-00        
 26     82 Barthe, Jon                   10 Bishop Feeha          83-11        
 27    212 Morris, Noah                  10 Dighton-Reho          83-03        
 28     12 Rix, Josh                     10 Abington              83-00        
 29    489 Dunn, Mathew                  09 Milton                82-00        
 30    332 McNeil, Tom                   10 Foxborough            82-00        
 31    753 Carlson, Sean                 09 Seekonk               81-00        
 32    691 Mette, Patrick                10 Randolph              81-00        
 33    640 Taylor, Noah                  10 Pembroke              80-09        
 34    568 Cropper, Max                  10 Norwood            80-08.50        
 35     94 Rasicot, Tom                  09 Bishop Feeha          80-04        
 36    463 Doherty, Daniel               10 Millis                80-01        
 37    826 Jenkins, Joeb                 09 Wareham               80-00        
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  104-01  5/7/2014    Rebecca Scheufele, Carver HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    173 Eressy, Chloe                 10 Dennis-Yarmo          95-10        
  2    613 Schlager, Madeline            09 Pembroke              94-09        
  3    178 MacFarland, Jasmine           10 Dennis-Yarmo          90-10        
  4    189 Burrows, Sophia               10 Dighton-Reho          87-11        
  5    746 Mendez, Celia                 10 Seekonk               86-00        
  6    751 Wooden, Audreyrose            10 Seekonk               85-06        
  7    153 Downing, Meg                  10 Dedham                85-06        
  8     30 Nwodoh, Oby                   10 Bedford               83-03        
  9    171 Anderson, Abigail             10 Dennis-Yarmo          81-09        
 10    158 Letsche, Samantha             10 Dedham                77-01        
 11    471 Ebongue, Ornella              09 Milton                75-07        
 12    160 Tannetta, Dominique           10 Dedham                75-06        
 13    576 Holick, Kelsey                10 Old Rocheste          74-05        
 14    217 Cutler, Sophia                09 Dover-Sherbo          74-03        
 15     77 Schremp, Christine            09 Bishop Feeha          72-08        
 16    451 Cerullo, Theresa              10 Millis                72-00        
 17    474 Hines, Erianna                09 Milton                71-08        
 18     60 Bond, Lily                    10 Bishop Feeha          71-07        
 19    473 Hiller, Eva                   09 Milton                69-05        
 20    120 Donoghue, Amanda              09 Carver                69-00        
 21    604 Evans, Kelly                  10 Pembroke              67-03        
 22    119 DeCorte, Riley                09 Carver                66-09        
 23    357 Hasan, Danielle               10 Hopkinton             66-06        
 24    395 Moreis, Ashlee                09 Marthas Vine          66-05        
 25    563 Phillips, Tori                10 Norwood               65-00        
 26    460 Wenzel, Sarah                 10 Millis                65-00        
 27    800 Dow, Jessica                  09 Ursuline Aca          65-00        
 28    347 Montgomery, Meghan            10 Grafton               65-00        
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  173-07  5/4/2009    Kylie Quinn, Somerset HS                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    243 Hartley, Samuel               10 Dover-Sherbo         370-09        
  2    307 Murphy, Colby                 10 Falmouth          154-04.50        
  3    770 Baker, Sam                    10 Somerset-Ber         127-00        
  4    165 Hart, Brendan                 10 Dedham               123-11        
  5    758 Plouff, Kyle                  10 Seekonk              123-06        
  6    663 Bouhalloufa, Zac              10 Plymouth Nor         122-00        
  7    294 Plunkett, Greg                10 East Bridgew         121-01        
  8    722 Moroney, Sampson              10 Sandwich             120-07        
  9    409 Redfield, Wilson              10 Marthas Vine         119-01        
 10     53 Doucette, Joe                 10 Bellingham           118-00        
 11    873 Vilmenay, Sam                 10 Westwood             116-00        
 12    306 Moulton, Tyler                10 Falmouth             115-05        
 13     93 Poirier, Steve                09 Bishop Feeha         115-00        
 14     88 Lepore, Michael               10 Bishop Feeha         113-04        
 15    137 Pioppi, Peter                 09 Carver               110-00        
 16    110 Gentili, Nicholas             10 Bishop Stang         107-08        
 17    247 Phelan, Peter                 10 Dover-Sherbo         106-05        
 18    538 Munger, Dan                   10 Norton               106-04        
 19    591 Gonsalves, Toby               10 Old Rocheste         105-00        
 20    774 Hyburg, Ethan                 10 Somerset-Ber         105-00        
 21    401 Bernier, Andrei               10 Marthas Vine         104-08        
 22    759 Porto, Ryan                   10 Seekonk              103-10        
 23    291 Nickandros, Josh              10 East Bridgew         102-03        
 24    277 Carter, Will                  10 East Bridgew         102-03        
 25    208 Joachim, David                09 Dighton-Reho         102-02        
 26    514 Nobili, Colin                 09 Nauset               101-08        
 27    544 Wollenhaupt, Devin            10 Norton               101-06        
 28    260 Gill, Michael                 10 Duxbury              101-01        
 29    466 Fallon, Daniel                10 Millis               101-00        
 30    140 Shaw, Sawyer                  09 Carver               101-00        
 31    467 Lazare, Ethan                 10 Millis               101-00        
 32    213 Pereira, Shawn                10 Dighton-Reho         100-06        
 33    469 Schultz, James                10 Millis               100-05        
 34    533 Felice, Travis                09 Norton               100-03        
 35     13 Spencer, Sean                 10 Abington             100-00        
 36      8 Freeman, Alexander            10 Abington             100-00        
 37    588 Bourgeois, Colin              10 Old Rocheste         100-00        
 38    499 Walsh, Aiden                  09 Milton               100-00        
 39    587 Bishop, Robbie                09 Old Rocheste         100-00        
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  116-09  5/1/2004    Regan, Mansfield HS                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    190 Campezato, Julia              10 Dighton-Reho         128-00        
  2    253 McMeniman, Erin               09 Dracut                98-10        
  3    503 McEnaney, Marielle            10 Nauset                98-02        
  4    834 McHarg, Fiona                 09 Wayland               90-05        
  5    419 Joline, Sydney                10 Medfield              87-04        
  6    153 Downing, Meg                  10 Dedham                83-10        
  7    580 Nicolosi, Alexandra           10 Old Rocheste          79-08        
  8    582 Pellegrino, Olivia            10 Old Rocheste          77-11        
  9    822 Tyma, Sara                    10 Wareham               77-07        
 10    451 Cerullo, Theresa              10 Millis                77-00        
 11     20 O'Leary, Cailan               10 Ashland               76-08        
 12    843 Cummings, Camille             10 Westwood              75-00        
 13    647 Collins, Emma                 09 Plymouth Nor          75-00        
 14    230 Rice, Dana                    10 Dover-Sherbo          74-02        
 15    479 Madden, Savannah              10 Milton                73-09        
 16    558 Bradley, Krista               10 Norwood            73-05.50        
 17    480 Medeiros, Olivia              10 Milton                72-06        
 18    700 Latini, Amanda                09 Sacred Heart          72-04        
 19    357 Hasan, Danielle               10 Hopkinton             71-09        
 20    151 Bilafer, Gloria               10 Dedham                71-02        
 21    323 Sykes, Lily                   09 Foxborough            71-00        
 22    765 Griffin, Amelia               10 Somerset-Ber          71-00        
 23    120 Donoghue, Amanda              09 Carver                71-00        
 24     32 Rennich, Jennifer             09 Bedford               70-09        
 25    398 Vercruysse, Pearl             10 Marthas Vine       70-01.50        
 26    310 Booth, Mary                   09 Foxborough            70-00        
 27    743 Lyman, Amanda                 10 Seekonk               70-00        
 28    577 Johnson, Abby                 10 Old Rocheste          70-00        
 29    460 Wenzel, Sarah                 10 Millis                70-00        
 30    850 Medsker, Hannah               09 Westwood              70-00        
 31    312 Conlon, Danielle              10 Foxborough            70-00        
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49-03.25  5/4/2012    Dan Glavin, Mansfield HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    255 Burgoyne, Tyler               10 Dracut             44-04.00        
  2    808 Redmond, Patrick              09 Wakefield          38-00.00        
  3    866 McCaul, Conor                 10 Westwood           37-09.00        
  4    839 Santana, Malvin               10 Wayland            37-04.50        
  5    101 Wassersug, Mike               09 Bishop Feeha       37-04.00        
  6    705 Sullivan, Joe                 10 Sacred Heart       37-00.00        
  7    305 Lavin, James                  10 Falmouth           36-11.00        
  8    409 Redfield, Wilson              10 Marthas Vine       36-06.00        
  9    623 Burns, Brian                  09 Pembroke           35-11.50        
 10    825 Harunkiewicz, Bradley         09 Wareham            35-11.00        
 11    872 Solomon, Eric                 10 Westwood           35-11.00        
 12    132 Hayward, Steven               10 Carver             35-00.00        
 13    128 Baker, Jason                  10 Carver             35-00.00        
 14    130 Cotter, Matt                  10 Carver             35-00.00        
 15    331 Lovely, Jack                  10 Foxborough         34-11.00        
 16    212 Morris, Noah                  10 Dighton-Reho       34-07.25        
 17    258 Chiasson, Christoper          09 Duxbury            34-07.00        
 18    838 Nova, Josh                    10 Wayland            33-06.00        
 19     46 Wisentaner, Conor             10 Bedford            33-01.50        
 20    284 Immar, John                   10 East Bridgew       33-01.00        
 21    703 Lodi, Jake                    10 Sacred Heart       33-00.00        
 22    690 Mette, Armani                 09 Randolph           33-00.00        
 23    169 Leonard, Dylan                10 Dedham             32-08.00        
 24    466 Fallon, Daniel                10 Millis             32-06.00        
 25    388 Sousa, Paul                   09 Joseph Case        32-04.00        
 26    826 Jenkins, Joeb                 09 Wareham            32-02.00        
 27     24 Massauro, Nicholas            09 Ashland            32-01.00        
 28    568 Cropper, Max                  10 Norwood            32-00.00        
 29    691 Mette, Patrick                10 Randolph           32-00.00        
 30    113 Pierre, Joshua                09 Bishop Stang       31-11.50        
 31    308 Zuniga, Gilberto              09 Falmouth           31-10.00        
 32    627 Conley, Paul                  10 Pembroke           31-09.00        
 33    594 Nadeau, Andrew                10 Old Rocheste       31-09.00        
 34    332 McNeil, Tom                   10 Foxborough         31-00.50        
 35     94 Rasicot, Tom                  09 Bishop Feeha       31-00.00        
 36    494 James, Jamil                  10 Milton             31-00.00        
 37    168 Labadini, Daniel              09 Dedham             30-09.00        
 38    636 Richards, William             09 Pembroke           30-09.00        
 39    757 Mannino, Giovanni             10 Seekonk            30-08.00        
 40    536 Marcotte, Sam                 10 Norton             30-06.00        
 41    753 Carlson, Sean                 09 Seekonk            30-04.00        
 42    103 Young, JD                     10 Bishop Feeha       30-04.00        
 43    334 Panico, Samuel                10 Foxborough         30-03.00        
 44     12 Rix, Josh                     10 Abington           30-01.00        
 45     10 Johnson, Stephen              09 Abington           30-00.00        
 46    489 Dunn, Mathew                  09 Milton             30-00.00        
 47      8 Freeman, Alexander            10 Abington           30-00.00        
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36-00  5/4/2010    Jess Duffy, Wakefield HS                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    173 Eressy, Chloe                 10 Dennis-Yarmo       37-03.75        
  2    254 Schwartz, Mikaylah            10 Dracut             36-07.00        
  3     69 Kelleher, Hannah              10 Bishop Feeha       32-02.00        
  4     30 Nwodoh, Oby                   10 Bedford            31-09.00        
  5    189 Burrows, Sophia               10 Dighton-Reho       30-11.00        
  6    475 Iwuala, Jessy                 10 Milton             30-03.00        
  7    801 Enos, Mackenzie               09 Ursuline Aca       29-09.00        
  8    369 Pucci, Michaela               10 Hopkinton          29-09.00        
  9    613 Schlager, Madeline            09 Pembroke           29-04.00        
 10    107 Silvia, Mary                  10 Bishop Stang       29-02.00        
 11    171 Anderson, Abigail             10 Dennis-Yarmo       28-10.00        
 12    751 Wooden, Audreyrose            10 Seekonk            28-08.00        
 13    473 Hiller, Eva                   09 Milton             28-06.00        
 14    419 Joline, Sydney                10 Medfield           27-09.00        
 15    478 Juzyca, Helene                09 Milton             27-06.00        
 16    119 DeCorte, Riley                09 Carver             27-06.00        
 17    821 Thatcher, Hunter              10 Wareham            27-06.00        
 18    347 Montgomery, Meghan            10 Grafton            27-01.25        
 19     60 Bond, Lily                    10 Bishop Feeha       26-11.50        
 20    604 Evans, Kelly                  10 Pembroke           26-09.00        
 21    576 Holick, Kelsey                10 Old Rocheste       26-04.00        
 22     63 Clow, Maeve                   09 Bishop Feeha       26-02.00        
 23    362 Lind, Phoebe                  10 Hopkinton          26-01.00        
 24    802 McNaly, Caroline              09 Ursuline Aca       25-07.00        
 25    228 Michalowski, Cecelia          09 Dover-Sherbo       25-03.00        
 26    395 Moreis, Ashlee                09 Marthas Vine       25-01.50        
 27    322 Stamatos, Solange             10 Foxborough         25-01.50        
 28    222 Gigarjian, Anoush             10 Dover-Sherbo       25-00.00        
 29    818 Onujiogu, Jasmyn              09 Wareham            25-00.00        
 30    660 Tolles, Allyson               10 Plymouth Nor       25-00.00        
 31    414 Brassil, Jenny                10 Medfield           25-00.00        
 32    158 Letsche, Samantha             10 Dedham             24-01.00        
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  45.53  5/4/2009    Rockland HS, Rockland HS                     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  46.10        
  2  Randolph  'A'                                          47.00        
  3  Norton  'A'                                            47.20        
  4  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                  47.20        
  5  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  47.50        
  6  Pembroke  'A'                                          47.50        
  7  Nauset  'A'                                            47.59        
  8  Foxborough  'A'                                        48.50        
  9  Bellingham  'A'                                        48.50        
 10  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                  48.80        
 11  Plymouth North  'A'                                    49.00        
 12  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                    49.00        
 13  Bedford  'A'                                           49.20        
 14  Medfield  'A'                                          50.00        
 15  Sandwich  'A'                                          50.10        
 16  Seekonk  'A'                                           51.00        
 17  Westwood  'A'                                          52.00        
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.84  5/1/2007    Westford Academy, Westford Academy           
                      Cacciatore,Hanly,Nallen,Ryding                    
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Plymouth North  'A'                                    52.40        
  2  Wayland  'A'                                           52.60        
  3  Pembroke  'A'                                          53.00        
  4  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                  53.40        
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                         53.80        
  6  Milton  'A'                                            53.80        
  7  Westwood  'A'                                          53.90        
  8  Abington  'A'                                          54.00        
  9  Wareham  'A'                                           54.00        
 10  Norton  'A'                                            54.00        
 11  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     54.12        
 12  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                  54.60        
 13  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                    54.70        
 14  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   55.00        
 15  Dedham  'A'                                            55.00        
 16  Sandwich  'A'                                          55.00        
 17  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                  55.00        
 18  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  55.01        
 19  Nauset  'A'                                            55.21        
 20  Grafton  'A'                                           55.30        
 21  Medfield  'A'                                          57.30        
 22  Foxborough  'A'                                        57.50        
 23  Randolph  'A'                                          59.00        
 24  Seekonk  'A'                                           59.00        
 25  Millis  'A'                                            59.80        
 26  Carver  'A'                                               NT        
 27  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                       NT        
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:28.12  5/4/2006    Woburn HS, Woburn HS                       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                  3:44.08        
  2  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 3:45.99        
  3  Plymouth North  'A'                                  3:50.00        
  4  Carver  'A'                                          3:50.00        
  5  Bedford  'A'                                         3:51.00        
  6  Foxborough  'A'                                      3:52.00        
  7  Pembroke  'A'                                        3:55.00        
  8  Wareham  'A'                                         3:55.00        
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                3:55.00        
 10  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:55.00        
 11  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:00.00        
 12  Sandwich  'A'                                        4:07.00        
 13  Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                  4:10.00        
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:05.25  5/4/2006    Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS, Lincoln Sudbury Reg
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:18.00        
  2  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:20.00        
  3  Milton  'A'                                          4:20.00        
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:22.00        
  5  Pembroke  'A'                                        4:28.00        
  6  Millis  'A'                                          4:30.00        
  7  Sandwich  'A'                                        4:30.00        
  8  Foxborough  'A'                                      4:30.00        
  9  Ashland  'A'                                         4:31.00        
 10  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                  4:31.00        
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:33.00        
 12  Norton  'A'                                          4:35.20        
 13  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                4:35.50        
 14  Carver  'A'                                          4:40.00        
 15  Seekonk  'A'                                         4:40.00        
 16  Medfield  'A'                                        4:40.00        
 17  Grafton  'A'                                         4:40.00        
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:29.38  5/4/2013    Seekonk HS, Seekonk HS                     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                  8:27.62        
  2  Wakefield  'A'                                       9:10.00        
  3  East Bridgewater  'A'                                9:15.00        
  4  Norton  'A'                                          9:16.00        
  5  Bellingham  'A'                                      9:20.00        
  6  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                9:40.00        
  7  Pembroke  'A'                                        9:45.00        
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:49.26  5/4/2012    Foxboro HS, Foxboro HS                     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  10:00.00        
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                      10:36.00        
  3  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                10:44.99        
  4  Pembroke  'A'                                       10:55.00        
  5  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 11:20.00        
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  59.24  5/2/2007    Mike Colivas, Medfield HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    116 Reis, Edmund                  10 Burlington          1:00.80        
  2    287 Lovell, Dan                   10 East Bridgew        1:01.80        
  3    165 Hart, Brendan                 10 Dedham              1:02.80        
  4    673 Tripp, Maxwell                10 Plymouth Nor        1:03.00        
  5    598 Spevack, Eli                  10 Old Rocheste        1:03.40        
  6    553 Bailey, Brady                 10 Norwell             1:04.00        
  7    718 Delfino, Trevor               10 Sandwich            1:05.00        
  8    570 Galvis, Nathaniel             10 Norwood             1:05.70        
  9    184 Carey, Christopher            09 Dennis-Yarmo        1:05.90        
 10    666 Greeley, Zack                 09 Plymouth Nor        1:06.00        
 11    335 Pham, Keith                   10 Foxborough          1:06.34        
 12    869 Phan, Jonny                   10 Westwood            1:06.70        
 13    531 Blair, Brandon                10 Norton              1:07.40        
 14    624 Campbell, Frank               09 Pembroke            1:07.50        
 15    137 Pioppi, Peter                 09 Carver              1:08.00        
 16    140 Shaw, Sawyer                  09 Carver              1:08.00        
 17    264 Kelly, Tyler                  10 Duxbury             1:08.04        
 18    836 Harris, Blake                 10 Wayland             1:08.60        
 19    554 Hartford, Chris               10 Norwell             1:09.00        
 20    449 Harvey, Tom                   10 Medway              1:09.70        
 21    376 Buckley, Padraic              09 Hopkinton           1:10.00        
 22     40 Meyer, Nicholas               09 Bedford             1:10.00        
 23    719 Dupuis, Charles               10 Sandwich            1:10.00        
 24    265 King, Zach                    10 Duxbury             1:11.14        
 25    760 Pozzi, Connor                 09 Seekonk             1:11.50        
 26     86 Kane, Tim                        Bishop Feeha        1:11.50        
 27    706 Wang, Zhe                     10 Sacred Heart        1:11.80        
 28    497 Trann, James                  09 Milton              1:12.00        
 29    438 Tatro, Scott                  09 Medfield            1:12.00        
 30    794 Foley, Matt                   10 Tri-County R        1:12.00