Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2016 08:45 AM
              21th Annual Last Chance to Qualify Meet - 5/21/2016              
                    Sposnored by Marathon Sports  & Saucony                    
                                 Burlington HS                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (42) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Danier, Kylie                 11 Waltham               12.74 
  2  Mensah, Bernice               11 Worcester Te          13.25 
  3  Brunna, Barbalho              12 Framingham            13.30 
  4  Baubeng, Doreen               12 Worcester Te          13.37 
  5  Bex, Daisy                    10 Concord-Carl          13.40 
  6  Barriss, Brooke               09 Melrose               13.43 
  7  Bell, Jasmine                 12 Medford               13.50 
  8  Crowley, Brenna               10 Stoneham              13.50 
  9  Foley, Molly                  11 Notre Dame A          13.50 
 10  Gangi, Erica                  09 Woburn                13.50 
 11  Lucas, Ana                    10 Wakefield             13.60 
 12  Murphy, Meghan                11 Notre Dame A          13.60 
 13  Velazquez, Taylor             11 Hopkinton             13.60 
 14  Bowhile, Stevanna             10 Worcester Te          13.79 
 15  Conduah, Maame                10 Worcester Te          13.80 
 16  Fisher, Brianna               09 Doherty               13.90 
 17  Torres, Leilani               11 Worcester Te          13.92 
 18  Powers, Kelly                 09 Stoneham              14.00 
 19  Pizzi, Mary-Kate              10 Stoneham              14.00 
 20  Kranefuss, Sara               09 Stoneham              14.10 
 21  Raci, Kristia                 09 Notre Dame A          14.30 
 22  Paonessa, Shawna              09 Stoneham              14.30 
 23  Bruno, Leilah                 12 Doherty               14.40 
 24  Dlorme, Suelita               10 Framingham            14.60 
 25  Aka, Rita                     10 Framingham            14.70 
 26  Tracy, Bridget                09 Stoneham              14.80 
 27  Chlolad, Ella                 09 Stoneham              14.80 
 28  Colindres, Ali                12 Stoneham              14.80 
 29  Orman, Bianca                 09 Stoneham              14.80 
 30  Drohan, Jen                   12 Stoneham              14.90 
 31  Osnard, Faith                 09 Waltham               15.00 
 32  Gilbert, Brianna              09 Stoneham              15.10 
 33  Patel, Dhartiben              12 Framingham            15.40 
 34  Montes, Jaileen               10 Waltham               15.65 
 35  Meyler, Alexa                 10 Stoneham              15.70 
 36  Gould, Lauren                 09 Stoneham              15.70 
 37  Cante, Alison                 10 Waltham               15.88 
 38  Hassan, Manal                 10 Waltham               16.00 
 39  Viscomi, Giuliana             09 Waltham               16.00 
 40  Viscomi, Daniela              09 Waltham               16.00 
 41  Desameau, Ashley              09 Stoneham              16.10 
 42  Jimenez, Janesscia            12 Waltham               17.21 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash (35) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Biney, George                 12 Worcester Te          10.95 
  2  Konneh, Francis               12 Worcester Te          10.99 
  3  Valicenti, Dan                12 Braintree             11.00 
  4  Howard, Jordan                12 Medford               11.24 
  5  Kimmelstiel, Matt             11 Framingham            11.30 
  6  Holt, Myles                   12 Natick                11.34 
  7  Konneh, Festus                12 Worcester Te          11.40 
  8  Opoku, Michael                11 South High C          11.40 
  9  Caruso, Drew                  11 Braintree             11.50 
 10  Stypulkowski, Marcel          09 Braintree             11.50 
 11  Lewis, Jahmeir                10 Taunton               11.64 
 12  Huff, Isaac                   11 Watertown             11.70 
 13  Darkow, Sam                   12 Hopkinton             11.70 
 14  Nna, Chigozie                 11 Framingham            11.70 
 15  Heim, Matt                    12 Hopkinton             11.70 
 16  Aidonidis, Alex               12 Stoneham              11.80 
 17  Piotti, Ben                   11 Burlington            11.80 
 18  Tran, Steven                  11 Stoneham              11.80 
 19  Sallade, Daniel               11 Wakefield             11.80 
 20  Alves, Lucas                  11 Taunton               11.80 
 21  Fingado, Alexey               11 Concord-Carl          11.84 
 22  Hogan, Tom                    10 Wilmington            11.90 
 23  Gallardo, Jian Glen           12 Wakefield             11.90 
 24  Martinello, Dom               12 Stoneham              11.90 
 25  Thomas, Levone                12 Worcester Te          11.92 
 26  Jackson, Malachy              12 Worcester Te          11.99 
 27  Coles, Will                   11 Hopkinton             12.00 
 28  O'Brien, Konor                11 Sturgis East          12.00 
 29  Pinkham, Tim                  09 Burlington            12.00 
 30  Ferri, Jeffrey                12 Hopkinton             12.10 
 31  Ross, Brendan                 10 Wilmington            12.10 
 32  Simmer, Jake                  09 Hopkinton             12.10 
 33  Piers, Ben                    10 Sturgis East          12.20 
 34  Nna, Chidi                    09 Framingham            12.20 
 35  Bruneau, Jadin                10 Taunton               12.34 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Franco, Nick                  12 Winchester            16.70 
  2  Landry, Ben                   10 Watertown             17.30 
  3  Min, Cheolhong                12 Winchester            17.69 
  4  McGuinness, Jimmy             11 Concord-Carl          17.84 
  5  Bonfilio, Dylan               11 Burlington            18.20 
  6  Friedel, Christian            11 Marshfield            18.50 
  7  Maarij, Adam                  11 South High C          18.60 
  8  Sorrentino, Carmen            11 Wakefield             19.50 
  9  Biennestin, Marc              10 Wakefield             19.50 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (25) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Gee, Elizabeth                12 Natick                16.10 
  2  Duhamel, Lindsey              11 Stoneham              16.76 
  3  Fitzgerald, Julie             11 Winchester            17.20 
  4  Moss, Haley                   12 Melrose               17.20 
  5  Nguyen, Nina                  12 Burlington            17.20 
  6  Hao, Rebecca                  12 Winchester            17.24 
  7  Ma, Sarah                     09 Winchester            17.60 
  8  Flynn, Jackie                 11 Stoneham              17.60 
  9  Parece, Avery                 12 Wakefield             17.70 
 10  Velasquez, Estefania          11 Revere                17.80 
 11  Rosen, Olivia                 10 Hopkinton             17.92 
 12  Cloonan, Emily                10 Woburn                18.40 
 13  Perillo, Delia                10 Stoneham              18.40 
 14  Feather, Annie                09 Hopkinton             18.50 
 15  Hoxha, Denise                 10 Worcester Te          18.50 
 16  Zilberman, Aleeza             11 Framingham            19.10 
 17  Cano, Melannie                10 Waltham               19.10 
 18  Gill, Grace                   09 Stoneham              19.40 
 19  Zhou, Stephanie               11 Lexington             19.50 
 20  Joseph, Danielle              11 Waltham               20.07 
 21  Berniac, Gabrielle            09 Stoneham              20.50 
 22  Fisher, Jordan                12 Waltham               22.00 
 23  Owens, Sara                   09 Burlington            22.00 
 24  Desameau, Lindsey             09 Stoneham              22.30 
 25  McCarthy, Alyssa              09 Stoneham              22.80 
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Meter Dash (33) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Holt, Myles                   12 Natick                22.10 
  2  Holt, Lucas                   12 Natick                22.20 
  3  Rodriguez, John               11 Hudson                22.50 
  4  Biney, George                 12 Worcester Te          22.70 
  5  Martin, Nick                  11 Braintree             22.90 
  6  Zargani, Ayrton               11 Woburn                23.00 
  7  Bruneau, Jadin                10 Taunton               23.14 
  8  Guerrier, Chenet              12 Burlington            23.60 
  9  Aidonidis, Alex               12 Stoneham              23.60 
 10  Kebabjian, Vasken             11 Watertown             23.70 
 11  Alves, Lucas                  11 Taunton               23.74 
 12  Martinello, Dom               12 Stoneham              23.90 
 13  Tran, Steven                  11 Stoneham              23.90 
 14  Huff, Isaac                   11 Watertown             23.90 
 15  Konneh, Francis               12 Worcester Te          23.97 
 16  Cote, Vail                    12 Sturgis East          24.00 
 17  Thomas, Javonte               11 Hudson                24.10 
 18  LaFlamme, Chris               12 Hudson                24.20 
 19  Jackson, Malachy              12 Worcester Te          24.20 
 20  Konneh, Festus                12 Worcester Te          24.20 
 21  Smith, Aidan                  09 Sturgis East          24.40 
 22  DeAndrade, Daniel             11 Taunton               24.40 
 23  Sallade, Daniel               11 Wakefield             24.50 
 24  Nna, Chigozie                 11 Framingham            24.50 
 25  Kalibala, Emmanuel            11 Concord-Carl          24.50 
 26  Abbott, Russell               11 Wilmington            24.60 
 27  Nna, Chidi                    09 Framingham            24.80 
 28  Koomson, Dale                 12 Worcester Te          24.90 
 29  Hurley, Jared                 10 Wakefield             24.90 
 30  Towle, Bailey                 10 Burlington            25.00 
 31  Pinkham, Tim                  09 Burlington            25.00 
 32  DeAndrade, Jacob              10 Taunton               25.24 
 33  Lewis, Jahmeir                10 Taunton               25.24 
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Meter Dash (53) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Sackor, Adja                  11 Worcester Te          26.90 
  2  Mensah, Bernice               11 Worcester Te          27.20 
  3  MacAulay, Meggie              12 Belmont               27.30 
  4  Haddad, Mayar                 10 Framingham            27.50 
  5  Paddock-Picano, Kai           09 Waltham               28.00 
  6  Baubeng, Doreen               12 Worcester Te          28.20 
  7  Pignone, Kaylee               09 Stoneham              28.30 
  8  Johnson, Morgan               10 South High C          28.40 
  9  Conduah, Maame                10 Worcester Te          28.50 
 10  Yeboah, Denise                10 Doherty               28.75 
 11  Crowley, Brenna               10 Stoneham              28.90 
 12  Malone, Meghan                12 Stoneham              28.90 
 13  Giadone, Natasha              09 Stoneham              29.00 
 14  Torres, Leilani               11 Worcester Te          29.20 
 15  Goldenberg, Micaela           12 Douglas               29.30 
 16  Labrecque, Julia               8 Taunton               29.54 
 17  Simpson, Emily                10 Stoneham              29.60 
 18  Dustin, Kiley                 09 Framingham            29.60 
 19  Aresco, Alexandra             10 Stoneham              29.70 
 20  Pizzi, Mary-Kate              10 Stoneham              29.70 
 21  Sheedy, Tiana                 10 Stoneham              29.70 
 22  Perlstein, Sophia             09 Stoneham              29.90 
 23  Cunningham, Emily             10 Stoneham              29.90 
 24  Melville, Hallie              11 Waltham               30.00 
 25  Peterson, Hallie              09 Waltham               30.00 
 26  Kelley, Elena                 10 Waltham               30.00 
 27  Alam, Sonya                   09 Waltham               30.00 
 28  Ramdani, Khadidja             10 Stoneham              30.10 
 29  Dlorme, Suelita               10 Framingham            30.30 
 30  Olton, Alanna                 10 Stoneham              30.30 
 31  Kranefuss, Sara               09 Stoneham              30.30 
 32  Aka, Rita                     10 Framingham            30.30 
 33  Wojdakowski, Kelsey           12 Stoneham              30.70 
 34  Perillo, Delia                10 Stoneham              30.70 
 35  Desameau, Lourdes             11 Stoneham              30.80 
 36  Paonessa, Shawna              09 Stoneham              31.00 
 37  Maliewski, Madeline           11 Framingham            31.80 
 38  Basque-Hamilton, Lydia        12 Stoneham              31.90 
 39  Tracy, Bridget                09 Stoneham              32.10 
 40  Francavilla, Lily             10 Stoneham              32.40 
 41  Desameau, Lindsey             09 Stoneham              32.40 
 42  Colindres, Ali                12 Stoneham              32.70 
 43  Limone, Alyssa                10 Stoneham              32.80 
 44  Berniac, Gabrielle            09 Stoneham              32.80 
 45  Schmidt, MaKenzie             10 Stoneham              32.80 
 46  Orman, Bianca                 09 Stoneham              32.90 
 47  Patel, Dhartiben              12 Framingham            33.30 
 48  Flynn, Jillian                09 Stoneham              33.40 
 49  Brunna, Barbalho              12 Framingham            33.70 
 50  Owens, Gabby                  09 Stoneham              33.80 
 51  Gilbert, Brianna              09 Stoneham              33.90 
 52  Desameau, Ashley              09 Stoneham              34.70 
 53  Doucette, Lydia               11 Waltham               36.24 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Holt, Myles                   12 Natick                48.60 
  2  Holt, Lucas                   12 Natick                50.47 
  3  Boamah, Edward                12 Worcester Te          50.74 
  4  Holihan, Brian                11 Natick                51.00 
  5  Battista, Nathaniel           11 Concord-Carl          51.00 
  6  Forbes, John                  12 Braintree             51.60 
  7  Burba, Theo                   09 Newton North          52.20 
  8  DeAndrade, Daniel             11 Taunton               53.25 
  9  Holt, Matthew                 12 Taunton               53.64 
 10  Kalungi, Tracey               10 Woburn                53.70 
 11  Connolly, Jack                12 Boston Latin          54.10 
 12  Mwalago, Ian                  11 Worcester Te          54.20 
 13  Rosario, Jose                 11 Worcester Te          54.50 
 14  Amella, Yaseen                11 Worcester Te          54.62 
 15  Cordeiro, Nicholas            10 Watertown             54.80 
 16  Carrington, Doice             11 Braintree             55.00 
 17  Paiva, Christian              11 Braintree             55.00 
 18  Hirsch, Jack                  10 Burlington            55.00 
 19  Agyei, Colbert                12 Worcester Te          55.19 
 20  Pinkham, Tim                  09 Burlington            56.60 
 21  Brouiliard, Gus               10 Watertown             56.80 
 22  Patel, Niket                  12 Burlington            59.90 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sackor, Adja                  11 Worcester Te        1:00.01 
  2  Madden, Anna                  10 Winchester          1:02.00 
  3  Boggia, Mariel                12 Natick              1:02.10 
  4  Haddad, Mayar                 10 Framingham          1:02.30 
  5  Martinez, Essence             10 Worcester Te        1:03.30 
  6  Weilding, Gaby                09 Hopkinton           1:03.80 
  7  Argueta, Patricia             10 Woburn              1:04.40 
  8  Thomas, Tete                  12 Worcester Te        1:05.00 
  9  Clark, Caroline               11 Notre Dame A        1:05.00 
 10  Pignone, Tiana                10 Stoneham            1:05.40 
 11  Long, Olivia                  10 Notre Dame A        1:05.50 
 12  McGovern, Maggie              11 Notre Dame A        1:06.50 
 13  Darcy, MacKenzie              12 Waltham             1:06.61 
 14  Carioli, Kaia                 10 Wakefield           1:07.00 
 15  McKenzie, Angela              09 Stoneham            1:07.30 
 16  Platt, Michela                10 Waltham             1:08.00 
 17  Santos, Lara                  10 Stoneham            1:08.00 
 18  Julien, Emily                 09 Waltham             1:10.00 
 19  Born, Heather                 09 Lexington           1:12.90 
 20  Berniac, Cecelia              10 Stoneham            1:13.00 
 21  Gould, Lauren                 09 Stoneham            1:19.90 
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Meter Run (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Battista, Nathaniel           11 Concord-Carl        1:58.08 
  2  Condon, James                 10 Marshfield          2:00.00 
  3  Maglio, Mike                  10 Marshfield          2:00.00 
  4  Grip, Colin                   11 Acton-Boxbor        2:01.00 
  5  Bentley, Zac                  12 Taunton             2:03.56 
  6  Winstanley, Cole              12 Concord-Carl        2:04.50 
  7  Kacher, John                  12 Concord-Carl        2:04.50 
  8  Doherty, Justin               12 Braintree           2:05.00 
  9  Belmont, Yuta                 11 Boston Latin        2:05.60 
 10  Murphy, John                  10 Braintree           2:06.00 
 11  Wiseman, Jack                 11 Winchester          2:06.00 
 12  Lu, Sean                      11 Winchester          2:07.00 
 13  Toussaint, Kalin              11 Somerville          2:07.70 
 14  Prakash, Rishabh              09 Burlington          2:08.00 
 15  Callahan, Chris               10 Winchester          2:10.00 
 16  Francis, Christopher          12 Bristol-Plym        2:11.06 
 17  Wilkins, Jason                12 Watertown           2:11.50 
 18  Sandland, Ted                 11 Sturgis East        2:12.00 
 19  Henchy, Cameron               11 Sturgis East        2:12.00 
 20  Glynn, Sean                   12 Sturgis East        2:12.00 
 21  Gloor, Matthias               11 Burlington          2:12.10 
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Meter Run (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mastromatteo, Gianna          11 Saint Peter-        2:17.43 
  2  Sheets, Mia                   10 Boston Latin        2:23.97 
  3  Ryan, Emily                   11 Woburn              2:27.00 
  4  Weber, Sarah                  10 Woburn              2:27.00 
  5  Richards, Mikaila             12 Woburn              2:27.00 
  6  Angers, Meaghan               12 Woburn              2:30.00 
  7  Lawlor, Ciara                 09 Concord-Carl        2:31.00 
  8  Pietropaolo, Daria            11 Concord-Carl        2:31.20 
  9  Tuomi, Hanna                     Lexington           2:31.45 
 10  Kelley, Grace                 10 Westborough         2:32.00 
 11  Dembinski, Emily              10 Hopkinton           2:32.80 
 12  Hovasse, Julia                09 Burlington          2:33.00 
 13  Schneider, Emma               11 Sturgis East        2:34.00 
 14  Lucci, Cassie                 11 Wakefield           2:34.00 
 15  Lombardo, Amanda              11 Stoneham            2:41.70 
 16  Meyler, Alexa                 10 Stoneham            2:43.00 
 17  Tammaro, Gabrielle            10 Stoneham            2:48.00 
 18  Gorse, Lauren                 12 Stoneham            2:48.80 
 19  Asuputo, Bimpe                10 Stoneham            2:49.70 
 20  Flynn, Jackie                 11 Stoneham            2:53.80 
 21  DiScipio, Chloe               09 Stoneham            2:57.90 
 22  Piantedos, Judith Lin         09 Waltham             3:15.00 
 23  Vautour, Leah                 09 Waltham             3:15.00 
 24  Murphy, Allison               12 Burlington          3:20.00 
 25  Owens, Sara                   09 Burlington          3:20.00 
 
Event 11  Boys 1 Mile Run (35)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Donovan, Joey                 11 Marshfield          4:32.00 
  2  Holmes, Derek                 11 Marshfield          4:32.00 
  3  Lamb, Andrew                  11 Marshfield          4:34.00 
  4  Dolcine, Travis               12 Somerville          4:36.12 
  5  Ellis, David                  12 Westford Aca        4:37.30 
  6  Joyce, Joe                    10 Marshfield          4:38.00 
  7  Bunker, Chris                 10 Marshfield          4:38.00 
  8  Passarelli, Nicholas          11 Innovation A        4:42.00 
  9  Goldberg, Zach                11 Westford Aca        4:42.30 
 10  Connor, Jake                  12 Marshfield          4:45.00 
 11  Wysong, Trevor                12 Taunton             4:46.00 
 12  Bentley, Zac                  12 Taunton             4:47.80 
 13  Dawe, Travis                  11 Peabody             4:52.00 
 14  Braz, Garrett                 10 Peabody             4:52.00 
 15  Rijo, Herlin                  11 Worcester Te        4:52.78 
 16  Mullen, Adam                  10 Westford Aca        4:53.87 
 17  Silverman, Daniel             11 Peabody             4:54.30 
 18  Lee, Calvin                   11 Innovation A        4:54.40 
 19  Corcoran, Cole                10 Braintree           4:55.00 
 20  Snowman, JD                   11 Sturgis East        4:55.00 
 21  Rege, Carl                    10 Braintree           4:55.00 
 22  Whipple, Tyler                12 Wakefield           4:56.70 
 23  Wilkins, Jason                12 Watertown           4:57.20 
 24  Nussbaum, Jared               12 Framingham          5:00.40 
 25  Sematimba, Jovan              12 Burlington          5:02.34 
 26  Kehoe, Jackson                11 Wakefield           5:03.00 
 27  Greene, Ben                   09 Natick              5:03.73 
 28  Zou, Jeffery                  10 Somerville          5:09.50 
 29  Giogas, Ryan                  09 Burlington          5:09.60 
 30  Humphreys, Steven             09 Burlington          5:11.20 
 31  Newman, Gianni                11 Burlington          5:30.00 
 32  Sorrentino, Carmen            11 Wakefield           5:30.00 
 33  Biennestin, Marc              10 Wakefield           5:30.00 
 34  Galvin, Thomas                09 Wakefield           5:35.00 
 35  Landry, Ben                   10 Watertown           6:10.00 
 
Event 12  Girls 1 Mile Run (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Matzilevich, Lucy             12 Framingham          5:34.63 
  2  Kiame, Sarah                  11 Boston Latin        5:35.64 
  3  Madden, Jenise                12 Milford             5:37.00 
  4  Baptiste, Amanda              11 Taunton             5:39.22 
  5  Hintlian, Tarvis              11 Winchester          5:40.00 
  6  Westlake, Amanda              09 Wakefield           5:45.00 
  7  Powers, Morgan                09 Burlington          5:49.70 
  8  Overlan, Jennifer             10 Stoneham            5:50.00 
  9  Custodio, Sara                12 Wakefield           5:50.00 
 10  Kane, Katie                   12 Sturgis East        5:51.00 
 11  Russell, Gillian              10 Wakefield           5:52.00 
 12  Asuputo, Nike                 12 Stoneham            5:55.97 
 13  Goroza, Evelyn                11 Westborough         5:57.18 
 14  Mogan, Lindsey                12 Waltham             6:00.00 
 15  Kehoe, Isabella               09 Wakefield           6:06.00 
 16  MacNamara, Reilly             12 Wakefield           6:11.00 
 17  Murphy, Elizabeth Liz         12 Waltham             6:30.00 
 18  Gorse, Lauren                 12 Stoneham            6:50.00 
 19  Walsh, Julia                  10 Waltham             7:00.00 
 20  Aldrich, Lily                 11 Waltham             7:00.00 
 21  Cicconi, Jennifer             12 Waltham             7:00.00 
 22  Dooley, Clara                 11 Stoneham            7:49.00 
 
Event 13  Boys 2 Mile Run (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wysong, Trevor                12 Taunton            10:02.40 
  2  Sullivan, Ryan                11 Wakefield          10:10.00 
  3  Grip, Colin                   11 Acton-Boxbor       10:15.00 
  4  Custodio, Richard             12 Wakefield          10:24.20 
  5  Gordon, JR                    12 Peabody            10:35.10 
  6  Rocha, Claudio                09 Peabody            10:40.00 
  7  Hauk, Benjamin                12 Groton-Dunst       10:40.00 
  8  Mahmood, Khalid               12 Winchester         10:42.05 
  9  Ekstrom, Justin               11 Wilmington         10:45.00 
 10  Churchill, John               10 Medfield           10:48.01 
 11  Fitzpatrick, Mark             10 Medfield           10:53.38 
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hawkins, Stephanie            09 North Attleb       12:28.30 
  2  Mogan, Lindsey                12 Waltham            13:00.00 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Franco, Nick                  12 Winchester          1:00.10 
  2  Winstanley, Cole              12 Concord-Carl        1:01.96 
  3  Frohlich, Gabe                10 Westford Aca        1:02.70 
  4  Patten, Riley                 10 Groton-Dunst        1:04.00 
  5  Lages, Taylor                 10 Woburn              1:04.20 
  6  Hirsch, Jack                  10 Burlington          1:07.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Welsh, Emily                  09 Hopkinton           1:12.27 
  2  Guiendon, Jessica             09 Woburn              1:12.44 
  3  Warde, Leila                  09 Westford Aca        1:13.50 
  4  Pena, Julisa                  09 Waltham             1:15.00 
  5  Jordon, Amanda                11 Stoneham            1:15.00 
  6  Labrecque, Amanda              8 Taunton             1:16.00 
  7  Ramdani, Khadidja             10 Stoneham            1:16.00 
  8  Goldenberg, Micaela           12 Douglas             1:16.53 
  9  Olton, Alanna                 10 Stoneham            1:19.00 
 10  Drohan, Jen                   12 Stoneham            1:19.90 
 11  Zilberman, Aleeza             11 Framingham          1:26.40 
 12  Oscar, Mish                   09 Waltham             1:30.00 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lamin, Fernando               11 Burlington          6-04.00 
  2  Patrone, Chris                12 Wilmington          5-09.00 
  3  Friedel, Christian            11 Marshfield          5-08.00 
  4  Kimmelstiel, Matt             11 Framingham          5-02.00 
  5  Geller, Nicholas              12 Bristol-Plym        5-02.00 
  6  Santoro, Zach                 11 Woburn              5-01.00 
  7  Newman, Gianni                11 Burlington          5-01.00 
  8  Landry, Ben                   10 Watertown           4-08.00 
  9  Lechner, Julian               11 Burlington          4-06.00 
 
Event 18  Girls High Jump (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gee, Elizabeth                12 Natick              4-10.00 
  2  Simpson, Emily                10 Stoneham            4-10.00 
  3  Perillo, Delia                10 Stoneham            4-08.00 
  4  Brown, Hannah                 09 Weston              4-08.00 
  5  Mercer, Grace                 10 Melrose             4-08.00 
  6  McCarthy, Alyssa              09 Stoneham            4-04.00 
  7  Flynn, Jackie                 11 Stoneham            4-04.00 
  8  Owens, Sara                   09 Burlington          4-02.00 
  9  Limone, Alyssa                10 Stoneham            4-02.00 
 10  Clark, Rachel                 FR Notre Dame               NH 
 
Event 19  Boys Pole Vault (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Conor                 12 Wilmington          9-06.00 
  2  Simmons, Wyatt                11 Norton              9-06.00 
  3  Davison, Cody                 10 Burlington          9-06.00 
  4  Bell, Dave                    11 Wilmington          8-06.00 
  5  Langenfeld, Deven             12 Wilmington          8-06.00 
  6  George, Elisha                10 Woburn              8-00.00 
  7  O'Conner, Charles             11 Woburn              8-00.00 
  8  Haggerty, Jason               10 Woburn              8-00.00 
  9  Inglis, Quentin               10 Burlington          8-00.00 
 10  Mitchell, Mathew              12 Burlington          8-00.00 
 11  McGillivray, Sean             09 Burlington          8-00.00 
 
Event 20  Girls Pole Vault (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lightbody, Haley              09 Reading            10-06.00 
  2  Teska, Christy                09 Maynard             9-00.00 
  3  Pattison, Carly               SO Notre Dame          8-06.00 
  4  Simpson, Emily                10 Stoneham            7-06.00 
  5  Clark, Rachel                 FR Notre Dame          7-06.00 
  6  Cammarata, Isabella           JR Notre Dame          7-06.00 
  7  Rosen, Olivia                 10 Hopkinton           7-06.00 
  8  Gollaher, Amanda              10 Hopkinton           7-00.00 
  9  Kawai, Sara                   11 Weston              7-00.00 
 10  Murphy, Molly                 10 Woburn              7-00.00 
 11  Lee, Alexandra                09 Hopkinton           7-00.00 
 12  Babbin, Riley                 09 Hopkinton           7-00.00 
 13  Hebert, Gabrielle             FR Notre Dame          6-06.00 
 14  McKenzie, Angela              09 Stoneham            6-06.00 
 15  Morzano, Isabella             11 Weston              6-06.00 
 16  Scott, Emily                  SR Notre Dame          6-00.00 
 17  Desameau, Lindsey             09 Stoneham            6-00.00 
 18  Avola, Mari                   10 Stoneham            6-00.00 
 19  Overlan, Jennifer             10 Stoneham            6-00.00 
 20  Scott, Abby                   SR Notre Dame          5-06.00 
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gallardo, Jian Glen           12 Wakefield          20-00.00 
  2  Friedel, Christian            11 Marshfield         20-00.00 
  3  Francois, LeDondy             11 Somerville         19-08.00 
  4  Holt, Lucas                   12 Natick             19-06.00 
  5  Ferreira, Edward              10 Watertown          19-05.00 
  6  Langenfeld, Deven             12 Wilmington         19-03.00 
  7  Juko, Matt                    10 Woburn             19-03.00 
  8  Labissiere, Sebastian         11 Woburn             19-03.00 
  9  Bonfilio, Dylan               11 Burlington         19-01.00 
 10  Viglas, James                 10 Winchester         18-08.50 
 11  Doorandish, Evan              09 Weston             18-08.00 
 12  Beal, Ja-Vaughn               12 Woburn             18-06.00 
 13  Hurley, Jared                 10 Wakefield          18-05.00 
 14  Oppenheimer, Graham           09 Weston             18-05.00 
 15  Kimmelstiel, Matt             11 Framingham         18-04.00 
 16  Luetje, Jacob                 09 Weston             18-03.00 
 17  Santoro, Zach                 11 Woburn             17-06.00 
 18  Mullen, Clay                  11 Weston             17-06.00 
 19  McGuinness, Jimmy             11 Concord-Carl       17-00.75 
 20  Towle, Bailey                 10 Burlington         17-00.00 
 21  Ralston, Coulter              11 Burlington         17-00.00 
 22  Galvin, Thomas                09 Wakefield          17-00.00 
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump (35)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Smiley, Allie                 12 Notre Dame A       18-03.00 
  2  Madden, Anna                  10 Winchester         17-02.00 
  3  Purtell, Jillian              12 Taunton            17-00.00 
  4  Tichelaar, Samantha           10 Taunton            16-10.50 
  5  Capachietti, Bella            12 Winchester         16-01.00 
  6  Gravel, Victoria               8 Taunton            16-01.00 
  7  Kaliouby, Sabrina             12 Natick             16-00.00 
  8  Robertson, Calem              JR Notre Dame         15-10.25 
  9  Pattison, Carly               SO Notre Dame         15-07.00 
 10  Capone, Christina             11 Milford            15-04.75 
 11  Fagan, Kayli                  09 Taunton            15-01.00 
 12  Herron, Sarah                 10 Melrose            14-11.00 
 13  Cammarata, Isabella           JR Notre Dame         14-10.75 
 14  Joyce, Sheila                 11 Burlington         14-09.50 
 15  Manfra, Emily                 12 Stoneham           14-08.50 
 16  Herzog, Caroline              09 Wakefield          14-08.00 
 17  Lombardo, Amanda              11 Stoneham           14-08.00 
 18  Drohan, Jen                   12 Stoneham           14-07.00 
 19  Asuputo, Bimpe                10 Stoneham           14-05.00 
 20  Cataldo, Jillian              12 Wakefield          14-05.00 
 21  Giadone, Natasha              09 Stoneham           14-05.00 
 22  McKenzie, Angela              09 Stoneham           14-03.00 
 23  Feinblum, Sulita              09 Weston             14-01.00 
 24  Yeboah, Denise                10 Doherty            14-01.00 
 25  Cante, Alison                 10 Waltham            14-00.00 
 26  Nicolas, Melissa              11 Waltham            14-00.00 
 27  Kranefuss, Sara               09 Stoneham           14-00.00 
 28  Pena, Julisa                  09 Waltham            14-00.00 
 29  Paddock-Picano, Kai           09 Waltham            14-00.00 
 30  Pignone, Kaylee               09 Stoneham           13-09.00 
 31  Maliewski, Madeline           11 Framingham         13-07.00 
 32  Sheedy, Tiana                 10 Stoneham           13-06.00 
 33  Chlolad, Ella                 09 Stoneham           13-05.00 
 34  Santos, Lara                  10 Stoneham           13-05.00 
 35  Perlstein, Sophia             09 Stoneham           13-03.00 
 
Event 23  Boys Triple Jump (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lamin, Fernando               11 Burlington         43-07.00 
  2  Boamah, Edward                12 Worcester Te       41-07.00 
  3  Francois, LeDondy             11 Somerville         41-00.25 
  4  Holt, Lucas                   12 Natick             41-00.00 
  5  Thomas, Levone                12 Worcester Te       40-08.00 
  6  Wong, Joseph                  12 Winchester         39-07.50 
  7  Franco, Nick                  12 Winchester         39-05.25 
  8  Graylin, Ethan                10 Winchester         39-04.00 
  9  Agyei, Colbert                12 Worcester Te       39-02.00 
 10  Mwalago, Ian                  11 Worcester Te       39-02.00 
 11  Towle, Bailey                 10 Burlington         38-03.25 
 12  Eller, Andre                  11 Woburn             37-08.00 
 13  Abbott, Russell               11 Wilmington         37-01.00 
 
Event 24  Girls Triple Jump (35)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Purtell, Jillian              12 Taunton            36-09.00 
  2  Gee, Elizabeth                12 Natick             35-08.00 
  3  Murphy, Meghan                11 Notre Dame A       34-00.00 
  4  Danier, Kylie                 11 Waltham            33-01.50 
  5  Wojdakowski, Kelsey           12 Stoneham           32-10.00 
  6  Nicolas, Melissa              11 Waltham            32-09.75 
  7  Collins, Alexis               12 Burlington         32-06.00 
  8  Bowhile, Stevanna             10 Worcester Te       32-01.50 
  9  Gravel, Victoria               8 Taunton            32-01.00 
 10  Gee, Annie                    10 Natick             32-00.00 
 11  Cante, Alison                 10 Waltham            32-00.00 
 12  Feather, Annie                09 Hopkinton          31-11.25 
 13  Jordon, Amanda                11 Stoneham           31-11.00 
 14  Fitzgerald, Julie             11 Winchester         31-10.00 
 15  Capachietti, Bella            12 Winchester         31-07.50 
 16  Saunders, Kaiya               09 Doherty            31-05.00 
 17  Parece, Avery                 12 Wakefield          31-05.00 
 18  Brown, Hannah                 09 Weston             31-04.00 
 19  Buckley, Sarah                12 Wakefield          31-02.00 
 20  Joseph, Danielle              11 Waltham            31-00.00 
 21  Fisher, Jordan                12 Waltham            31-00.00 
 22  Pignone, Tiana                10 Stoneham           30-07.75 
 23  Oscar, Mish                   09 Waltham            30-07.00 
 24  Malone, Meghan                12 Stoneham           30-02.00 
 25  Cano, Melannie                10 Waltham            30-00.00 
 26  Pitts, Sophia                 JR Notre Dame         30-00.00 
 27  Fisher, Brianna               09 Doherty            29-09.00 
 28  Haddad, Mayar                 10 Framingham         28-10.50 
 29  Weeks, Sarah                  SO Notre Dame         28-09.00 
 30  Aresco, Alexandra             10 Stoneham           27-08.00 
 31  Olton, Alanna                 10 Stoneham           27-07.00 
 32  Ramdani, Khadidja             10 Stoneham           27-05.00 
 33  Pignone, Kaylee               09 Stoneham           27-00.00 
 34  Berniac, Cecelia              10 Stoneham           27-00.00 
 35  Osnard, Faith                 09 Waltham            25-00.00 
 
Event 25  Boys Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wood, Greg                    11 Braintree            128-00 
  2  Ferguson, Kyle                12 Winchester           121-11 
  3  Sciascia, Andrew              12 Winchester           117-05 
  4  Germann, Chet                 11 Westford Aca         117-01 
  5  Benninger, Charles            11 Newton North         112-06 
  6  Barry, Nick                   11 Dover-Sherbo         110-11 
  7  Jackson, Paul                 11 Stoneham             106-07 
  8  Leason, Ryan                  11 Taunton              106-00 
  9  Clemente, Mike                11 Stoneham             105-06 
 10  Walzer, Nathan                11 Burlington           105-01 
 11  Chau, Joseph                  10 Watertown            104-04 
 12  Patel, Darshil                12 Burlington           103-06 
 13  Blumer, Jake                  11 Framingham            99-08 
 14  Felty, Aiden                  09 Innovation A          99-07 
 15  Abreau, Joseph                12 Bristol-Plym          94-04 
 16  Patel, Nirmal                 10 Burlington            87-03 
 
Event 26  Girls Discus Throw (41)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Delahunt, Kendra              SR Notre Dame        118-09.75 
  2  Ramsaran, Sarah               12 Notre Dame A          98-00 
  3  Derendal, Julia               12 Wakefield             96-03 
  4  Reeder, Gillian               09 Weston                92-11 
  5  Basque-Hamilton, Lydia        12 Stoneham              90-00 
  6  Clark, Molly                  11 Melrose               87-03 
  7  Shanbar, Rachel               11 Revere                86-03 
  8  Hilchey, Molly                12 Taunton               84-07 
  9  Smith, Gabby                  10 Melrose               84-03 
 10  Castelo, Abbey                10 North Attleb          83-01 
 11  Connors, Elizabeth            11 Taunton               82-09 
 12  Grinsztein, Hannah            09 Innovation A          81-01 
 13  Martin, Emma                  11 Waltham               80-11 
 14  Viola, Madeline               JR Notre Dame            76-04 
 15  Chouinard, Bianca             09 Peabody               75-01 
 16  Tam, Carrie                   11 Waltham               72-00 
 17  Duhamel, Lindsey              11 Stoneham              71-05 
 18  Sillari, Gianna               SR Notre Dame            70-06 
 19  Driscoll, Kaitlyn             10 Stoneham              68-06 
 20  Lahiff, Colleen               FR Notre Dame            65-10 
 21  Norton, Catherine             SO Notre Dame            65-05 
 22  Owens, Gabby                  09 Stoneham              62-03 
 23  Seguin, Korry                 12 Notre Dame A       61-03.50 
 24  Schmidt, MaKenzie             10 Stoneham              61-01 
 25  Nakalyowa, Sharon             10 Waltham               60-00 
 26  Chlolad, Ella                 09 Stoneham              58-08 
 27  Giadone, Natasha              09 Stoneham              57-06 
 28  Desameau, Lourdes             11 Stoneham              57-02 
 29  Pignone, Tiana                10 Stoneham              56-07 
 30  Powers, Kelly                 09 Stoneham              54-09 
 31  Paonessa, Shawna              09 Stoneham              54-08 
 32  Avola, Mari                   10 Stoneham              54-07 
 33  Cunningham, Emily             10 Stoneham              54-06 
 34  Jordon, Amanda                11 Stoneham              53-06 
 35  Carter, Sydney                09 Waltham               50-06 
 36  Olton, Sophie                 10 Stoneham              50-06 
 37  Masse, Allissa                09 Waltham               50-00 
 38  Choche, Daphne                09 Waltham               50-00 
 39  Aresco, Alexandra             10 Stoneham              45-06 
 40  Freitas, Mary                 12 Notre Dame A          45-00 
 41  Desameau, Ashley              09 Stoneham              43-09 
 
Event 27  Boys Javelin Throw (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Volkmann, Michael             11 Taunton              156-11 
  2  Chretien, John                11 Taunton              153-09 
  3  Friedel, Marcus               09 Marshfield           145-00 
  4  Porter, Matthew               11 Stoneham             133-06 
  5  Jancsy, Alexander             12 Wakefield            131-00 
  6  Johnson, Bradden              10 Medfield             130-08 
  7  Patten, Riley                 10 Groton-Dunst         110-02 
  8  DiBenedetto, Nicholas         12 Hopkinton            110-00 
  9  Surrette, John                10 Bristol-Plym         109-06 
 10  Patel, Nirmal                 10 Burlington            91-04 
 
Event 28  Girls Javelin Throw (52)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Winkelman, Cassandra             Wellesley HS         109-00 
  2  Derendal, Julia               12 Wakefield             99-10 
  3  Duhamel, Lindsey              11 Stoneham              93-00 
  4  Nava, Ivory                   11 Waltham               91-00 
  5  Calistra, Abigail             09 North Attleb       89-09.50 
  6  Skinner, Katie                11 Winchester            89-08 
  7  So, Janine                    11 Revere                89-06 
  8  Edmonds, Meghan               10 Peabody            88-04.75 
  9  Ma, Sarah                     09 Winchester            85-00 
 10  Donovan, Katie                11 Melrose               83-08 
 11  Himelrick, Emily              JR Notre Dame            83-02 
 12  Overlan, Jennifer             10 Stoneham              83-00 
 13  Hopkins, Emily                10 Burlington            81-00 
 14  Delmonico, Berkely            SO Notre Dame            80-05 
 15  Fitzgerald, Aigul             11 Malden                80-02 
 16  Concetti, Amanda              12 Waltham               80-00 
 17  Tiwaah, Akua                  09 Doherty               80-00 
 18  Waldron, Naomi                09 Concord-Carl          79-09 
 19  Jackson, Sandra               11 Worcester Te          78-06 
 20  Lahiff, Colleen               FR Notre Dame            76-11 
 21  McCarthy, Alyssa              09 Stoneham              76-00 
 22  Manfra, Emily                 12 Stoneham              75-07 
 23  Santos, Lara                  10 Stoneham              74-04 
 24  Mulieri, Catherine            FR Notre Dame         74-03.50 
 25  Chouinard, Bianca             09 Peabody               74-00 
 26  Pellizaro, Hannah             11 Peabody               73-10 
 27  D'Agostino, Julia             SR Notre Dame         72-11.25 
 28  Conley, Sarah                 10 Burlington            72-03 
 29  Zhang, Monica                 JR Notre Dame         69-03.50 
 30  McDonough, Julia              SO Notre Dame            68-11 
 31  Driscoll, Kaitlyn             10 Stoneham              66-07 
 32  Cunningham, Emily             10 Stoneham              65-06 
 33  Platt, Michela                10 Waltham               65-00 
 34  Viscomi, Daniela              09 Waltham               65-00 
 35  Ryan, Emily                   SR Notre Dame            60-01 
 36  Brown, Summer                 FR Notre Dame         59-04.50 
 37  Helle, Jacqueline             SO Notre Dame            58-00 
 38  Donahue, Elizabeth            FR Notre Dame         57-04.50 
 39  FitzWilliam, Meghan           SO Notre Dame            57-03 
 40  Flynn, Jillian                09 Stoneham              56-04 
 41  Busconi, Caitlin              FR Notre Dame         54-10.50 
 42  Leitao, Allison               SO Notre Dame            54-00 
 43  Sullivan, Mary                SO Notre Dame         52-02.50 
 44  Baron, Meggie                 FR Notre Dame            51-11 
 45  Tobin, Hannah                 SO Notre Dame            51-01 
 46  DeSimone, Caitlyn             09 Waltham               50-00 
 47  Walsh, Julia                  10 Waltham               50-00 
 48  Viscomi, Giuliana             09 Waltham               50-00 
 49  Julien, Emily                 09 Waltham               50-00 
 50  Carnes, Abigail               FR Notre Dame         48-01.50 
 51  Freitas, Mary                 12 Notre Dame A          45-00 
 52  Seguin, Korry                 12 Notre Dame A          45-00 
 
Event 29  Boys Shot Put (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Redmond, Patrick              10 Wakefield          48-09.00 
  2  Platon, Aidan                 11 Woburn             43-03.00 
  3  Tobey, Michael                11 North Attleb       42-10.50 
  4  Aldridge, Matt                12 Milton             42-07.00 
  5  McNamara, Owen                12 Hopkinton          42-06.00 
  6  Poillucci, Nicholas           12 Hopkinton          41-03.00 
  7  Larkin, John                  11 North Attleb       41-02.00 
  8  Friedel, Christian            11 Marshfield         40-05.00 
  9  Abreau, Joseph                12 Bristol-Plym       40-00.75 
 10  Germann, Chet                 11 Westford Aca       39-07.00 
 11  Hudson, Dan                   12 Stoneham           38-08.00 
 12  Clemente, Mike                11 Stoneham           37-06.00 
 13  Jackson, Paul                 11 Stoneham           37-06.00 
 14  Smith, Matthew                12 Innovation A       37-00.00 
 15  Chau, Joseph                  10 Watertown          34-05.00 
 16  Blumer, Jake                  11 Framingham         34-03.00 
 17  Bonfilio, Dylan               11 Burlington         33-04.50 
 18  McGuinness, Jimmy             11 Concord-Carl       30-05.50 
 19  Sorrentino, Carmen            11 Wakefield          30-00.00 
 20  Biennestin, Marc              10 Wakefield          30-00.00 
 21  Newman, Gianni                11 Burlington         30-00.00 
 22  Galvin, Thomas                09 Wakefield          28-00.00 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Delahunt, Kendra              SR Notre Dame         34-09.25 
  2  Bowhile, Stevanna             10 Worcester Te       34-00.00 
  3  DeFalco, Devyn                JR Notre Dame         30-05.00 
  4  Concetti, Amanda              12 Waltham            30-00.00 
  5  Conley, Sarah                 10 Burlington         29-11.00 
  6  Newton, Cemone                11 Woburn             29-09.00 
  7  Martin, Emma                  11 Waltham            29-07.00 
  8  Jackson, Sandra               11 Worcester Te       29-04.00 
  9  Patel, Jeenal                 10 Burlington         29-03.25 
 10  Ramsaran, Sarah               12 Notre Dame A       29-01.00 
 11  Otaluka, Emily                11 Melrose            28-11.00 
 12  Shames, Liana                 11 Concord-Carl       28-08.50 
 13  Thompson-Johnson, Mackenzie   12 Taunton            28-07.75 
 14  Reeder, Gillian               09 Weston             27-03.00 
 15  Tam, Carrie                   11 Waltham            27-00.00 
 16  Olton, Sophie                 10 Stoneham           26-00.00 
 17  Desameau, Lourdes             11 Stoneham           25-06.00 
 18  Schmidt, MaKenzie             10 Stoneham           25-05.00 
 19  Freitas, Mary                 12 Notre Dame A       25-00.00 
 20  Montes, Jaileen               10 Waltham            25-00.00 
 21  Masse, Allissa                09 Waltham            25-00.00 
 22  Carter, Sydney                09 Waltham            25-00.00 
 23  Sillari, Gianna               SR Notre Dame         24-11.00 
 24  Viola, Madeline               JR Notre Dame         23-05.75 
 25  Owens, Gabby                  09 Stoneham           23-00.00 
 26  Seguin, Korry                 12 Notre Dame A       22-11.25 
 27  Flynn, Jillian                09 Stoneham           22-01.00 
 28  Norton, Catherine             SO Notre Dame         21-03.50 
 29  Baron, Meggie                 FR Notre Dame         21-00.50 
 30  Nakalyowa, Sharon             10 Waltham            20-00.00 
 31  Choche, Daphne                09 Waltham            20-00.00 
 32  Murphy, Allison               12 Burlington         16-00.00 
 
Event 31  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Worcester Technical  'A'                               43.96 
     1) Konneh, Francis 12              2) Boamah, Edward 12              
     3) Thomas, Levone 12               4) Biney, George 12               
  2  Braintree  'A'                                         44.00 
     1) Caruso, Drew 11                 2) Stypulkowski, Marcel 09        
     3) Martin, Nick 11                 4) Valicenti, Dan 12              
  3  Watertown  'A'                                         45.80 
     1) Brutus, Cyril 11                2) Caman, Margi 09                
     3) Ferreira, Edward 10             4) Kuo, Lance 11                  
  4  Medford  'A'                                           48.00 
     1) Saint-Elus, Acxon 12            2) Celamy, Kedler 12              
     3) Cugno, Massimo 12               4) Howard, Jordan 12              
  5  Sturgis East Charter  'A'                              49.00 
     1) Cote, Vail 12                   2) Piers, Ben 10                  
     3) Smith, Aidan 09                 4) O'Brien, Konor 11              
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Natick  'A'                                            50.80 
     1) Gee, Elizabeth 12               2) Kaliouby, Sabrina 12           
     3) Boggia, Mariel 12               4) Howland, Maddy 11              
  2  Waltham  'A'                                           52.00 
     1) Concetti, Amanda 12             2) Nicolas, Melissa 11            
     3) Cano, Melannie 10               4) Danier, Kylie 11               
  3  Worcester Technical  'A'                               52.02 
     1) Baubeng, Doreen 12              2) Mensah, Bernice 11             
     3) Sackor, Adja 11                 4) Torres, Leilani 11             
  4  Stoneham  'A'                                          54.23 
     1) Perlstein, Sophia 09            2) Tammaro, Gabrielle 10          
     3) Tracy, Bridget 09               4) Sheedy, Tiana 10               
  5  Stoneham  'C'                                          56.30 
     1) Olton, Sophie 10                2) Francavilla, Lily 10           
     3) DeVito, Alexa 09                4) O'Connor, Colleen 09           
  6  Medford  'A'                                           56.76 
     1) Clairzie, Jiahnna 12            2) Bell, Jasmine 12               
     3) Legal, Chrislie 10              4) Brown, Lauren 09               
  7  Stoneham  'B'                                          57.40 
     1) Crowley, Brenna 10              2) Gill, Grace 09                 
     3) Berniac, Cecelia 10             4) Gorse, Lauren 12               
  8  Stoneham  'D'                                          58.90 
     1) Driscoll, Kaitlyn 10            2) Orman, Bianca 09               
     3) DiScipio, Chloe 09              4) Manfra, Emily 12               
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (2)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Worcester Technical  'A'                             3:39.29 
     1) Agyei, Colbert 12               2) Fernandez, Edwin 12            
     3) Amella, Yaseen 11               4) Mwalago, Ian 11                
  2  Braintree  'A'                                       3:45.00 
     1) Forbes, John 12                 2) Paiva, Christian 11            
     3) Carrington, Doice 11            4) Doherty, Justin 12             
 
Event 34  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:26.00 
     1) Colindres, Ali 12               2) Maurer, Tina 12                
     3) Pizzi, Mary-Kate 10             4) Lanzillo, Giana 12             
  2  Worcester Technical  'A'                             4:27.93 
     1) Owusu, Faustina 10              2) Hoxha, Denise 10               
     3) Thomas, Tete 12                 4) Martinez, Essence 10           
  3  Malden  'A'                                          4:30.00 
     1) Santorelli, Amanda 10           2) Ringdahl, Lisa 11              
     3) Kibazo, Deborah 12              4) Eaglin, Rachel 10              
  4  Stoneham  'B'                                        4:37.40 
     1) Basque-Hamilton, Lydia 12       2) Gill, Grace 09                 
     3) Berniac, Gabrielle 09           4) Powers, Kelly 09               
  5  Waltham  'A'                                         4:40.00 
     1) Paddock-Picano, Kai 09          2) Pena, Julisa 09                
     3) Walsh, Julia 10                 4) Kelley, Elena 10               
  6  Waltham  'B'                                         4:50.00 
     1) Darcy, MacKenzie 12             2) Platt, Michela 10              
     3) Peterson, Hallie 09             4) Joseph, Danielle 11            
  7  Stoneham  'C'                                        4:55.80 
     1) Dooley, Clara 11                2) Meyler, Alexa 10               
     3) Maurer, Tina 12                 4) Gilbert, Brianna 09            
  8  Stoneham  'D'                                        4:55.90 
     1) Asuputo, Nike 12                2) Limone, Alyssa 10              
     3) Lombardo, Amanda 11             4) O'Connor, Colleen 09           
 
Event 35  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (1)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Worcester Technical  'A'                             9:15.00 
     1) Rijo, Herlin 11                 2) Rosario, Jose 11               
     3) Kumah, Denzel 11                4) Chan, Brian 11                 
 
Event 36  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Malden  'A'                                         10:19.81 
     1) Gray, Jasmine 10                2) DiMaro, Kiley 10               
     3) Soltani, Manel 11               4) Russo, Alexandria 10           
  2  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             10:55.00 
     1) Hardy, Samantha JR              2)                                
  3  Stoneham  'A'                                       11:57.00 
     1) Asuputo, Bimpe 10               2) DiScipio, Chloe 09             
     3) Francavilla, Lily 10            4) Powers, Shannon 11             
  4  Waltham  'A'                                        12:00.00 
     1) Mogan, Lindsey 12               2) Murphy, Elizabeth Liz 12       
     3) Cicconi, Jennifer 12            4) Aldrich, Lily 11               
 
Event 39  Girls 800 Sprint Medley (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton South  'A'                                    1:52.10 
     1) Bojar, Alana 11                 2) Arruda, Allison 11             
     3) Lazare, Calene 11               4) Walkes, Elizabeth 12           
  2  Taunton  'A'                                         1:56.00 
     1) Purtell, Jillian 12             2) Rosado, Leishnaly 12           
     3) Tichelaar, Samantha 10          4) O'Gara, Mariah 12              
  3  Wakefield  'A'                                       1:56.00 
     1) Lucas, Ana 10                   2) Ross, Samantha 12              
     3) Harrington, Abigail 11          4) Purcell, Allee 10              
  4  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    1:57.43 
     1) Smiley, Allie 12                2) Murphy, Meghan 11              
     3) Foley, Molly 11                 4) Clark, Caroline 11             
  5  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                   NT 
     1) Duffey, Emma SO                 2)                                
     3) Kennendy, Kathryn SO            4) Rodway, Caitlin JR             
 
Event 44  Boys 800 Sprint Medley (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington  'B'                                      1:37.00 
     1) Forte, Derek 12                 2) Hernandez, Nick 11             
     3) Rollins, Alec 10                4) Piotti, Ben 11                 
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:37.00 
     1) DeYoung, Jonathan 12            2) Cuthbert, Michael 12           
     3) Darkow, Sam 12                  4) Coles, Will 11                 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                      1:37.00 
     1) Hoffman, James 12               2) Guerrier, Chenet 12            
     3) Vargas, Angel 12                4) Lamin, Fernando 11             
  4  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            1:39.00 
     1) Morin, Zach 12                  2) Olson, Ryan 11                 
     3) Kinsman, Caleb 12               4) Carroll, Nathan 12             
 
Event 46  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (1)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Watertown  'A'                                       3:37.50 
     1) Breen, Jeremy 12                2) Caman, Margi 09                
     3) Brutus, Cyril 11                4) Cordeiro, Nicholas 10          
 
Event 47  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                53.27 
     1)                                 2) DeFalco, Devyn JR              
     3) Chase, Peri JR                  4) Pattison, Carly SO             
  2  Old Rochester  'A'                                   1:07.00 
     1) Smith, Zoe 12                   2) Santos, Brooke 11              
     3) Demmer, Rachel 10               4) Murphy, Caroline 10            
  3  Woburn  'A'                                          1:08.83 
     1) Cloonan, Emily 10               2) Turner, Kat 11                 
     3) Weber, Katie 12                 4) Young, Sydney 12               
 
Event 48  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (1)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Old Rochester  'A'                                   1:03.65 
     1) Renwick, Danny 11               2) Spevack, Eli 11                
     3) Smith, Harry 10                 4) Cafarella, Jacob 11            
 
Event 50  Boys 4x250 Meter Relay Swedish Rela (1)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington  'A'                                           NT