Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2016 08:50 AM
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/7/2016                
                             Small School Division                             
                                  Norwell HS                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (82) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.32  5/1/2004    Araxta King, Medford HS                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    115 Rivera, Angelina               8 Dennis-Yarmouth       12.80 
  2    270 Daly, Alexis                  09 Milton                12.90 
  3    397 Murphy, Kelly                  8 Sandwich              13.00 
  4    361 Freeley, Lauren               10 Pembroke              13.00 
  5    233 Hirschfeld, Jaimee            09 Medfield              13.00 
  6    377 Hart, Margaret                10 Plymouth North        13.10 
  7    316 Gallagher, Shannon            10 Norwell               13.10 
  8    490 Goldin, Ally                  09 Wayland               13.20 
  9    368 Sheehan, Erin                 10 Pembroke              13.20 
 10    256 Kane, Morgan                  09 Millis                13.20 
 11    133 Tso, Priscilla                09 Dover-Sherborn        13.30 
 12     88 Redfearn, Ciara               09 Cohasset/Hul          13.30 
 13    147 Schortmann, Sophia            09 Duxbury               13.30 
 14     12 Tirabassi, Isabella           09 Ashland               13.30 
 15     76 Millman, Katrina              10 Carver                13.40 
 16     47 Grimes, Julie                 10 Bishop Feehan         13.40 
 17    371 Chase, Abbey                  10 Plymouth North        13.40 
 18    341 Doonan, Maya                  09 Old Rochester         13.44 
 19    141 Gill, Olivia                  09 Duxbury               13.50 
 20    120 DaSilva, Rachel               10 Dover-Sherborn        13.50 
 21    518 Szeto, Ashley                 09 Westwood              13.50 
 22    409 Maier, Grace                  09 Scituate              13.50 
 23    351 Walsh, Caroline               09 Old Rochester         13.54 
 24    491 Gould, Catherine              09 Wayland               13.60 
 25    148 Bartlett, Nichole             10 East Bridgewtr        13.70 
 26    391 Roosa, Arianna                10 Rockland              13.70 
 27    352 Armstrong, Taylor             10 Pembroke              13.70 
 28    223 Smith, Maeve                  09 Littleton             13.70 
 29    242 Brown, Brittany               10 Medway                13.70 
 30    302 Sullivan, Caroline            10 Nauset                13.70 
 31    282 Williams, Jaleigha            09 Milton                13.70 
 32    310 Loring, Kirsten               09 Norton                13.70 
 33    199 Donnelly, Ashley              09 Hopkinton             13.80 
 34    398 Ramsey, Kaitlin                8 Sandwich              13.80 
 35     54 Morris, Racheal               09 Bishop Feehan         13.80 
 36    266 Shearns, Riley                10 Millis                13.80 
 37    501 Fucile, Makayla               10 Westwood              13.80 
 38     59 Schooley, Katie               10 Bishop Feehan         13.90 
 39    149 Danielson, Emily              09 East Bridgewtr        13.90 
 40     14 Bukhari, Saamia               10 Bedford               13.90 
 41    283 Wong, Annie                   10 Milton                13.94 
 42    412 Roman, Alaina                 10 Scituate              14.00 
 43    125 Johnson, Grace                10 Dover-Sherborn        14.00 
 44    479 Fernandes, Cienne             10 Wareham               14.00 
 45     98 Hunt, Julia                   10 Dedham                14.00 
 46    480 McSherry, Ryann               09 Wareham               14.00 
 47    477 Cogswell, Paige               10 Wareham               14.00 
 48     97 Heffernan, Alannah            10 Dedham                14.00 
 49    415 Amado, Jamilyn                09 Seekonk               14.00 
 50    460 Pizzi, Mary-Kate              10 Stoneham              14.00 
 51    428 Pion, Rachel                  10 Seekonk               14.00 
 52    227 Ashton, Amelia                10 Medfield              14.00 
 53    465 Sheedy, Tiana                 10 Stoneham              14.00 
 54    519 Vella, Olivia                 09 Westwood              14.10 
 55    457 Perlstein, Sophia             09 Stoneham              14.10 
 56    217 Proulx, Rebecca               09 Case                  14.10 
 57    110 Holmes, Lilly                  8 Dennis-Yarmouth       14.10 
 58    161 Hanson, Judy                  10 Fitchburg             14.10 
 59     23 Yan, Sylvia                   09 Bedford               14.10 
 60    208 Mellor, Jessica               09 Hopkinton             14.14 
 61    334 Miranda, Nina                 10 Norwood               14.20 
 62    410 Norton, Emily                 10 Scituate              14.20 
 63    486 Alfaro, Sophia                10 Wayland               14.20 
 64    159 Zampanti, Lexa                10 Falmouth              14.25 
 65    232 Hawley, Megan                 10 Medfield              14.30 
 66    294 Fleming, Taylor               09 Nauset                14.30 
 67     17 O'Shaughnessy, Farrell        10 Bedford               14.30 
 68      5 O Connell, Madison            09 Abington              14.30 
 69    216 Mello, Lauren                 10 Case                  14.40 
 70     81 Page, Alyvia                  09 Carver                14.40 
 71     73 Manning, Clare                09 Carver                14.40 
 72    292 Chase, Sarah                  12 Nauset                14.40 
 73    112 Katz, Charlie                 09 Dennis-Yarmouth       14.47 
 74    265 Shearns, Maddy                10 Millis                14.50 
 75    164 Mullen, Sydney                09 Fitchburg             14.50 
 76    333 King, Jennifer                09 Norwood               14.50 
 77     24 Hebert, Ariana                10 Bellingham            14.50 
 78    416 Banna, Kayla                  09 Seekonk               14.50 
 79    207 Lereet, Allison               10 Hopkinton             14.50 
 80    156 Ramos, Hayley                 10 Falmouth              14.50 
 81     87 Naples, Samantha              09 Cohasset/Hul          14.50 
 82     90 Smith, Olivia                 10 Cohasset/Hul          14.50 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash (66) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.46  5/2/2015    Brooke-Lynn Williams, Norton HS              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    376 Haley, Caitlin                10 Plymouth North        25.80 
  2     11 Pellegrini, Elena             09 Ashland               26.00 
  3    387 Tavekelian, Jadyn             10 Plymouth North        26.20 
  4    364 Hall, Emily                   10 Pembroke              26.20 
  5    261 Malewicz, Katie               10 Millis                26.40 
  6    282 Williams, Jaleigha            09 Milton                26.50 
  7    233 Hirschfeld, Jaimee            09 Medfield              26.90 
  8    270 Daly, Alexis                  09 Milton                27.00 
  9    482 Rawding, Jillian              09 Wareham               27.20 
 10    475 Purcell, Allee                10 Wakefield             27.30 
 11    139 Corcoran, Allie               10 Duxbury               27.80 
 12    120 DaSilva, Rachel               10 Dover-Sherborn        27.90 
 13    299 O'Connor, Alena               10 Nauset                27.90 
 14    264 Schildwachter, Sara           09 Millis                28.00 
 15     30 Duffy, Emily                  10 Belmont               28.00 
 16     20 Rennich, Jennifer             10 Bedford               28.00 
 17    493 McHarg, Fiona                 10 Wayland               28.00 
 18    501 Fucile, Makayla               10 Westwood              28.00 
 19    301 Shackelford, Emma             10 Nauset                28.10 
 20    358 Claflin, Emily                09 Pembroke              28.20 
 21    458 Pignone, Kaylee               09 Stoneham              28.30 
 22     88 Redfearn, Ciara               09 Cohasset/Hul          28.50 
 23    133 Tso, Priscilla                09 Dover-Sherborn        28.60 
 24    148 Bartlett, Nichole             10 East Bridgewtr        28.60 
 25    413 Smith, Lucy                   09 Scituate              28.60 
 26    436 Asuputo, Bimpe                10 Stoneham              28.70 
 27    219 Jayne, Hannah                 09 Littleton             28.70 
 28    506 Krumsiek, Jane                09 Westwood              28.80 
 29    440 Crowley, Brenna               10 Stoneham              28.90 
 30    353 Birolini, Carly               09 Pembroke              28.90 
 31    203 Greenwood, Tess               09 Hopkinton             28.90 
 32    124 Gladstone, Haley              09 Dover-Sherborn        29.00 
 33     41 Burke, Katilyn                10 Bishop Feehan         29.00 
 34    371 Chase, Abbey                  10 Plymouth North        29.00 
 35    268 Connelly, Genevieve           10 Milton                29.04 
 36    175 Huether, Katie                09 Foxborough            29.10 
 37      4 Marando, Katherine            09 Abington              29.20 
 38    295 Frye, Riley                   09 Nauset                29.30 
 39    168 Abbott, Shaina                10 Foxborough            29.30 
 40    214 Welsh, Emily                  09 Hopkinton             29.30 
 41    313 Sousa-Shamousic, Alexa        09 Norton                29.30 
 42     73 Manning, Clare                09 Carver                29.40 
 43     99 Jiminian, Abigail             09 Dedham                29.40 
 44    407 Gould, Molly                  09 Scituate              29.40 
 45     67 England, Brianna              09 Carver                29.40 
 46     87 Naples, Samantha              09 Cohasset/Hul          29.40 
 47    224 Alves, Kathleen               10 Marthas Vineyard      29.42 
 48    417 Botelho, Kristyn              10 Seekonk               29.50 
 49    420 Ferrick, Emily                09 Seekonk               29.50 
 50    518 Szeto, Ashley                 09 Westwood              29.50 
 51    116 Sullivan, Olivia              09 Dennis-Yarmouth       29.50 
 52     90 Smith, Olivia                 10 Cohasset/Hul          29.50 
 53    197 Winiker, Sarah                09 Holliston             29.50 
 54    163 Macharie, Ceara               09 Fitchburg             29.50 
 55     49 Keefe, Savanna                10 Bishop Feehan         29.50 
 56     25 Littlefield, Julia            10 Bellingham            29.50 
 57     74 Maynard, Corinne              09 Carver                29.50 
 58     64 Vincent, Cassidy              10 Bishop Feehan         29.50 
 59    346 Mattson, Michaela             09 Old Rochester         29.50 
 60    329 Fagan, Rachel                 10 Norwood               29.50 
 61    344 Kellum, Maxine                10 Old Rochester         29.50 
 62    342 Green, Sydney                 09 Old Rochester         29.50 
 63    192 Kozubal, Kami                 10 Holliston             29.50 
 64    190 Getchell, Charlotte           09 Holliston             29.50 
 65    318 Guarachi, Sarah               09 Norwell               29.50 
 66    229 Doherty, Kate                 10 Medfield              29.50 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash (48)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  58.57  5/1/1995    Meg Looney, Bishop Feehan HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    279 O'Leary, Elise                09 Milton                58.44 
  2    475 Purcell, Allee                10 Wakefield           1:01.00 
  3    261 Malewicz, Katie               10 Millis              1:02.30 
  4    504 Hurley, Molly                 10 Westwood            1:02.40 
  5    230 Drometer, Riley               09 Medfield            1:02.50 
  6    312 Palin, Julia                  10 Norton              1:02.80 
  7     21 Samarov, Sasha                10 Bedford             1:02.80 
  8    182 Sykes, Lily                   10 Foxborough          1:03.00 
  9    165 Neilon, Hannah                10 Fitchburg           1:03.00 
 10    104 Cericola, Adriana             09 Dennis-Yarmouth     1:03.40 
 11    278 O'Donnell, Eliza              09 Milton              1:03.60 
 12     52 Larkin, Erica                 09 Bishop Feehan       1:03.90 
 13    395 Lang, Tori                     8 Sandwich            1:04.00 
 14    384 Sinewick, Lexi                10 Plymouth North      1:04.00 
 15    522 Adilas, Samila                   Randolph            1:04.00 
 16    329 Fagan, Rachel                 10 Norwood             1:04.10 
 17    259 Krauss, Julia                 10 Millis              1:04.20 
 18    366 Price, Brianna                10 Pembroke            1:04.23 
 19    140 Fantom, Aaden                 09 Duxbury             1:04.40 
 20     48 Hellard, Kira                 10 Bishop Feehan       1:04.90 
 21    269 Cousineau, Josie              10 Milton              1:05.00 
 22    374 Delano, Giana                 09 Plymouth North      1:05.00 
 23    459 Pignone, Tiana                10 Stoneham            1:05.40 
 24    324 Roman, Anna                   09 Norwell             1:05.40 
 25    285 Fabian, Lily                  10 Monson              1:05.50 
 26     61 Szczepanowski, Anya           10 Bishop Feehan       1:05.60 
 27    246 DiGregorio, Sydney            10 Medway              1:06.10 
 28    214 Welsh, Emily                  09 Hopkinton           1:06.20 
 29    470 Hastry, Emma                  10 Ursuline Acad.      1:06.50 
 30    331 Jordan, Mikayla               09 Norwood             1:07.00 
 31    228 Bragg, Sarah                  10 Medfield            1:07.00 
 32    325 Scalzulli, Mary               09 Norwell             1:07.00 
 33    402 Wegman, Jennifier             09 Sandwich            1:07.00 
 34     80 Nickerson, Meaghan            10 Carver              1:07.00 
 35    449 McKenzie, Angela              09 Stoneham            1:07.30 
 36    335 Overbey, Dagney               09 Norwood             1:07.30 
 37    445 Giadone, Natasha              09 Stoneham            1:07.50 
 38    380 Manion, Hope                  09 Plymouth North      1:07.50 
 39     79 Nickerson, Haley              09 Carver              1:07.70 
 40     96 Hayes, Katie                  10 Dedham              1:07.90 
 41    323 O'Connell, Abigail            09 Norwell             1:08.00 
 42     95 Goffredo, Leah                10 Dedham              1:08.00 
 43    257 Krauss, Jenny                 10 Millis              1:08.00 
 44     69 Kelle, Kailey                 10 Carver              1:08.00 
 45    162 Hutton, Skye                  09 Fitchburg           1:08.00 
 46    430 Smith, Bethany                09 Seekonk             1:08.00 
 47    429 Rocha, Deirdre                09 Seekonk             1:08.00 
 48    108 Grant, Marrisa                 8 Dennis-Yarmouth     1:08.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run (35)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:15.35  5/1/2014    Sarah Edwards, Bellingham HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    381 Marshall, Elizabeth           09 Plymouth North      2:25.00 
  2    369 Tormey, Sarah                 10 Pembroke            2:26.00 
  3    304 Bradley, Katie                10 Norton              2:27.10 
  4     53 Magill, Lauren                10 Bishop Feehan       2:28.00 
  5    234 Letai, Julie                  10 Medfield            2:31.00 
  6    425 Mayo, Jaiden                  10 Seekonk             2:31.07 
  7    211 Thompson, Samantha            10 Hopkinton           2:31.40 
  8    363 Goodman, Samantha             10 Pembroke            2:32.00 
  9    345 Martin, Madisen               10 Old Rochester       2:32.80 
 10    514 Pickard, Bridgit              09 Westwood            2:33.00 
 11    259 Krauss, Julia                 10 Millis              2:33.70 
 12    198 Dembinski, Emily              10 Hopkinton           2:34.00 
 13    338 Ball, Samantha                10 Old Rochester       2:34.30 
 14    131 McLaughlin, Sydney            10 Dover-Sherborn      2:34.80 
 15    360 Federspiel, Laura             09 Pembroke            2:35.00 
 16    496 Conant, Sarah                 09 Westwood            2:37.00 
 17    111 Jamiel, Martene               10 Dennis-Yarmouth     2:37.30 
 18    394 Karch, Amanda                 10 Sandwich            2:38.00 
 19    489 Fargnoli, Gabriella           09 Wayland             2:38.00 
 20    151 Ortega, Marissa               10 East Bridgewtr      2:38.60 
 21      7 Reid, Megan                   09 Abington            2:39.00 
 22     38 Peterson, Natalie             10 Belmont             2:39.00 
 23     13 Barnes, Meghan                09 Bedford             2:39.00 
 24    453 Overlan, Jennifer             10 Stoneham            2:39.00 
 25     65 Young, Hanna                  10 Bishop Feehan       2:39.50 
 26     45 Enright, Madison              10 Bishop Feehan       2:39.80 
 27     83 Walcek, Anna                  09 Carver              2:40.00 
 28     78 Nelson, Nicole                10 Carver              2:40.00 
 29    450 Meyler, Alexa                 10 Stoneham            2:40.00 
 30    170 Bridges, Emma                 10 Foxborough          2:40.00 
 31    193 Sayers, Emma                  10 Holliston           2:40.00 
 32    422 Halpin, Morgan                09 Seekonk             2:40.00 
 33     26 Vadenais, Madison             09 Bellingham          2:40.00 
 34    463 Santos, Lara                  10 Stoneham            2:40.00 
 35    326 Bartlett, Tegan               09 Norwood             2:40.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run (48)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:06.61  5/4/2012    Liz Holmes, Foxboro HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    277 Mitchell, Bridget             10 Milton              5:02.69 
  2    222 Roffman, Sarah                09 Littleton           5:15.08 
  3    221 Roffman, Kaitlyn              09 Littleton           5:18.95 
  4    304 Bradley, Katie                10 Norton              5:21.00 
  5    381 Marshall, Elizabeth           09 Plymouth North      5:25.00 
  6    298 Nobili, Madaket               10 Nauset              5:28.00 
  7    201 Fischer, Abigail              09 Hopkinton           5:28.05 
  8    484 Koufos, Emily                 10 Watertown           5:28.64 
  9    267 Affanato, Ella                09 Milton              5:28.93 
 10    520 Walsh, Mairead                10 Westwood            5:35.11 
 11     28 Cella, Olivia                 09 Belmont             5:36.16 
 12    138 Cass, Katie                   10 Duxbury             5:36.80 
 13    379 Husband, Ailish               10 Plymouth North      5:38.80 
 14     39 Sabatino, Alexa               10 Belmont             5:42.00 
 15    359 Coyle, Aly                    10 Pembroke            5:43.40 
 16     86 Humphrey, Maeve               09 Cohasset/Hul        5:45.00 
 17    496 Conant, Sarah                 09 Westwood            5:45.73 
 18    212 Wade, Elena                   10 Hopkinton           5:45.91 
 19    240 Wilson, Jordan                09 Medfield            5:48.00 
 20    370 Valeri, Grace                 09 Pembroke            5:48.20 
 21    126 Kinchla, Charlotte            09 Dover-Sherborn      5:49.30 
 22    202 Gooley, Rachel                10 Hopkinton           5:49.80 
 23     56 Neary, Caitlin                09 Bishop Feehan       5:50.00 
 24    383 Ryder, Kaitlyn                09 Plymouth North      5:56.00 
 25    356 Chilcott, Olivia              10 Pembroke            5:56.00 
 26    105 Coughlin, Carly               09 Dennis-Yarmouth     6:01.10 
 27    297 Muse, Hannah                  10 Nauset              6:04.00 
 28    399 Silvestri, Molly              10 Sandwich            6:04.00 
 29    472 Treseler, Catherine           10 Ursuline Acad.      6:04.84 
 30    326 Bartlett, Tegan               09 Norwood             6:08.00 
 31    157 Talino, Jacqi                 09 Falmouth            6:10.00 
 32    322 McKenna, Emily                10 Norwell             6:10.00 
 33    321 Lederer, Madeline             09 Norwell             6:10.00 
 34    392 Catalini, Chloe               09 Sandwich            6:12.00 
 35    154 Crowell, Delaney              09 Falmouth            6:12.00 
 36    291 Brunelle, Hannah              09 Nauset              6:12.00 
 37     70 Kenn, Madison                 10 Carver              6:13.00 
 38    478 Dillen, Renneanna             09 Wareham             6:13.00 
 39    418 Carlson, Lily                 09 Seekonk             6:13.00 
 40    241 Babicz, Isabel                10 Medway              6:13.20 
 41     27 Arsenault, Naomi              10 Belmont             6:14.00 
 42      3 Goldberg, Carly               09 Abington            6:14.00 
 43      8 Chrisafideis, Allie           09 Ashland             6:14.00 
 44    100 McGahan, Jillian              09 Dedham              6:14.00 
 45    406 Gotaas, Liz                   10 Scituate            6:14.00 
 46    512 Onanian, Lauren               09 Westwood            6:15.00 
 47     89 Regan, Rachel                 09 Cohasset/Hul        6:15.00 
 48     71 Lagerqist, Brenna             09 Carver              6:15.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run (29)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:00.97  5/2/2015    Abigail Long, Bishop Feehan HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    179 Quinn, Lexi                   09 Foxborough         11:46.80 
  2    379 Husband, Ailish               10 Plymouth North     12:15.00 
  3    113 McCann, Sydney                10 Dennis-Yarmouth    12:15.13 
  4    293 Ellard, Tara                  10 Nauset             12:21.00 
  5     58 Saba, Madison                 09 Bishop Feehan      12:21.77 
  6     94 Francis, Emma                 10 Dedham             12:24.00 
  7    437 Avola, Mari                   10 Stoneham           12:30.00 
  8    502 Harte, Emma                   10 Westwood           12:31.00 
  9     44 Dodge, Phoebe                 09 Bishop Feehan      12:33.94 
 10     51 Killion, Ayla                 09 Bishop Feehan      12:34.83 
 11    357 Chilcott, Tess                10 Pembroke           12:40.00 
 12    240 Wilson, Jordan                09 Medfield           12:44.00 
 13    514 Pickard, Bridgit              09 Westwood           12:44.00 
 14    354 Bonwitt, Alison               09 Pembroke           12:45.00 
 15    485 Powderly, Elizabeth           10 Watertown          12:45.10 
 16    202 Gooley, Rachel                10 Hopkinton          12:48.00 
 17     86 Humphrey, Maeve               09 Cohasset/Hul       12:50.00 
 18    237 Morgan, Breanna               09 Medfield           12:55.00 
 19    303 Wall, Emily                   11 Nauset             12:56.00 
 20    382 McPherson, Laurel             10 Plymouth North     12:56.00 
 21    467 Tammaro, Gabrielle            10 Stoneham           13:10.00 
 22    373 Curtin, Grace                 09 Plymouth North     13:13.00 
 23    396 Mahoney, Leah                 09 Sandwich           13:15.00 
 24      6 Panico, Danielle              10 Abington           13:25.00 
 25    114 Richards, Tori                09 Dennis-Yarmouth    13:25.00 
 26     68 Ieronimo, Laicey              09 Carver             13:27.00 
 27    444 Francavilla, Lily             10 Stoneham           13:28.00 
 28     26 Vadenais, Madison             09 Bellingham         13:30.00 
 29    249 McGlynn, Josie                09 Medway             13:30.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (65) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.49  5/1/2007    Meghan Ferreira, Mansfield HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    204 Halloran, Caitlyn             10 Hopkinton             16.10 
  2    492 LaClaire, Ella                09 Wayland               17.20 
  3    205 Hersh, Samantha               10 Hopkinton             17.50 
  4     55 Mulligan, Catherine           09 Bishop Feehan         17.70 
  5     93 Flynn, Katherine              10 Dedham                17.80 
  6     18 Ou, Belen                     10 Bedford               17.80 
  7    300 Rose, Neilly                  10 Nauset                17.90 
  8    210 Rosen, Olivia                 10 Hopkinton             17.90 
  9    215 Keighley, Britnelyn           10 Case                  17.90 
 10    400 Smith, Kathryn                10 Sandwich              18.00 
 11    389 Matson, Lily                  10 Rockland              18.04 
 12    109 Holmes, Katie                 10 Dennis-Yarmouth       18.05 
 13    451 Olton, Alanna                 10 Stoneham              18.10 
 14    431 Bulhoes, Thalia               09 Somerset-Berk         18.20 
 15     10 Landry, Katie                 10 Ashland               18.20 
 16    258 Krauss, Jessie                09 Millis                18.20 
 17    128 Lesser, Emma                  10 Dover-Sherborn        18.20 
 18     91 Ashby, Kalyn                  10 Dedham                18.30 
 19    428 Pion, Rachel                  10 Seekonk               18.34 
 20    152 Sands, Serenity               09 East Bridgewtr        18.40 
 21    375 DePatie, Amanda               09 Plymouth North        18.50 
 22     77 Mota, Isabella                10 Carver                18.50 
 23    158 Willy, Hannah                 09 Falmouth              18.50 
 24    107 Edwards, Emily                 8 Dennis-Yarmouth       18.60 
 25    173 Dizney, Catherine             09 Foxborough            18.80 
 26    405 Damon, Kendall                09 Scituate              18.80 
 27    343 Hopkins, Kristina             09 Old Rochester         18.90 
 28    153 Watson, Cameron               10 East Bridgewtr        18.90 
 29    319 Kehoe, Dallis                 09 Norwell               19.00 
 30    117 Tardif, Amelia                09 Dennis-Yarmouth       19.00 
 31    328 Donnelly, Erin                10 Norwood               19.00 
 32    305 Delea, Hannah                 09 Norton                19.10 
 33     59 Schooley, Katie               10 Bishop Feehan         19.20 
 34    508 McCarthy, Nicole              09 Westwood              19.20 
 35    446 Gill, Grace                   09 Stoneham              19.40 
 36    483 Ruiz, Elisabeth               10 Wareham               19.50 
 37    171 Cabral, Malaysia              10 Foxborough            19.50 
 38    362 Gannon, Bridget               09 Pembroke              19.50 
 39    235 Lussier, Sophie               10 Medfield              19.60 
 40      9 Gigiliotti, Nina              09 Ashland               19.60 
 41    439 Berniac, Gabrielle            09 Stoneham              19.80 
 42    423 Lunnie, Chloe                 10 Seekonk               19.80 
 43    510 Medsker, Hannah               10 Westwood              19.80 
 44    239 Terry, Anna                   09 Medfield              19.80 
 45    385 St. Pierre, Katelyn           10 Plymouth North        19.90 
 46    327 Bodenhofer, Anya              09 Norwood               19.90 
 47    142 Horgan, Anna                  10 Duxbury               19.90 
 48    350 Sollauer, Sarah               09 Old Rochester         19.90 
 49    372 Cole, Patricia                10 Plymouth North        20.00 
 50    255 Jarosz, Jenna                 09 Millis                20.00 
 51    330 Foley, Caitlin                10 Norwood               20.00 
 52    309 Holloway, Lily                09 Norton                20.00 
 53    355 Briggs, Marissa               09 Pembroke              20.00 
 54    223 Smith, Maeve                  09 Littleton             20.03 
 55    487 Bonvie, Hannah                09 Wayland               20.10 
 56    263 Sanchioni, Tess               09 Millis                20.20 
 57    365 O'Neil, Alea                  09 Pembroke              20.20 
 58    124 Gladstone, Haley              09 Dover-Sherborn        20.30 
 59    349 Rivera, Ansley                09 Old Rochester         20.30 
 60     67 England, Brianna              09 Carver                20.30 
 61    160 Aponte, Samantha              09 Fitchburg             20.40 
 62    238 Shea, Caroline                09 Medfield              20.40 
 63    311 Newell, Julia                 09 Norton                20.50 
 64    172 Carangelo, Julia              09 Foxborough            20.50 
 65    195 Stevens, Rebecca              09 Holliston             20.50 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (27)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:06.69  5/5/2013    Kassidy Campbell, Norton HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    204 Halloran, Caitlyn             10 Hopkinton           1:08.40 
  2    509 McInnis, Katelyn              10 Westwood            1:08.40 
  3    466 Simpson, Emily                10 Stoneham            1:09.20 
  4    384 Sinewick, Lexi                10 Plymouth North      1:10.00 
  5    340 Demmer, Rachel                10 Old Rochester       1:11.40 
  6    213 Weilding, Gaby                09 Hopkinton           1:11.68 
  7    348 Murphy, Caroline              10 Old Rochester       1:12.24 
  8    166 Scott, Emerson                09 Fitchburg           1:12.50 
  9    306 Diestel, Mary                 10 Norton              1:12.70 
 10    413 Smith, Lucy                   09 Scituate            1:13.00 
 11    401 Tickell, Halle                10 Sandwich            1:13.00 
 12    145 Roland, Kendall               09 Duxbury             1:13.20 
 13    434 Salsinha, Megan               09 Somerset-Berk       1:14.50 
 14    328 Donnelly, Erin                10 Norwood             1:15.50 
 15    284 Burnham, Katie                09 Monson              1:15.70 
 16    423 Lunnie, Chloe                 10 Seekonk             1:15.89 
 17    462 Ramdani, Khadidja             10 Stoneham            1:16.00 
 18    183 Treweek, Madison              10 Foxborough          1:16.10 
 19     22 Winkler, Kate                 09 Bedford             1:16.90 
 20    448 McCarthy, Alyssa              09 Stoneham            1:17.09 
 21     60 Sunderland, Sydney            10 Bishop Feehan       1:17.50 
 22     92 Flynn, Jessica                10 Dedham              1:17.70 
 23    290 Brown, Latoya                 10 Nauset              1:18.00 
 24    317 Gillis, Caroline              09 Norwell             1:18.00 
 25    189 Geoffroy, Brooke              09 Holliston           1:18.00 
 26    424 Mallon, Sarah                 10 Seekonk             1:18.00 
 27     72 Lauzon, Holly                 09 Carver              1:18.00 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (28)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.84  5/1/2007    Westford Academy, Westford Academy           
                      Cacciatore,Hanly,Nallen,Ryding                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Plymouth North  'A'                                    51.50 
  2  Pembroke  'A'                                          52.80 
  3  Nauset Reg.-N.Eastham  'A'                             53.80 
  4  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                              54.00 
  5  Millis  'A'                                            54.12 
  6  Dedham  'A'                                            54.20 
  7  Old Rochester Reg-Matt.  'A'                           54.24 
  8  Stoneham  'A'                                          54.36 
  9  Bedford  'A'                                           54.40 
 10  Duxbury  'A'                                           54.50 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                         54.60 
 12  Scituate  'A'                                          54.90 
 13  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                           55.00 
 14  Wareham  'A'                                           55.00 
 15  Foxborough  'A'                                        55.00 
 16  Norton  'A'                                            55.10 
 17  Wayland  'A'                                           55.10 
 18  Falmouth  'A'                                          55.75 
 19  Randolph  'A'                                          56.00 
 20  Milton  'A'                                            56.00 
 21  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                               56.00 
 22  Belmont  'A'                                           56.80 
 23  Westwood  'A'                                          57.00 
 24  Holliston  'A'                                         57.10 
 25  Carver  'A'                                            58.00 
 26  Abington  'A'                                          58.00 
 27  Seekonk  'A'                                           59.00 
 28  Mount Alvernia-Newton  'A'                           1:00.00 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:05.25  5/4/2006    Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS, Lincoln Sudbury Reg
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Norton  'A'                                          4:17.10 
  2  Westwood  'A'                                        4:18.00 
  3  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:18.00 
  4  Duxbury  'A'                                         4:19.50 
  5  Milton  'A'                                          4:20.00 
  6  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         4:20.00 
  7  Dover-Sherborn Reg.  'A'                             4:21.09 
  8  Pembroke  'A'                                        4:25.00 
  9  Medfield  'A'                                        4:27.22 
 10  Foxborough  'A'                                      4:28.00 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:30.00 
 12  Norwell  'A'                                         4:35.00 
 13  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:35.00 
 14  Belmont  'A'                                         4:36.00 
 15  Norwood  'A'                                         4:40.00 
 16  Seekonk  'A'                                         4:40.00 
 17  Nauset Reg.-N.Eastham  'A'                           4:40.00 
 18  Medway  'A'                                          4:45.00 
 19  Fitchburg  'A'                                       4:50.00 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:49.26  5/4/2012    Foxboro HS, Foxboro HS                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Milton  'A'                                          9:50.00 
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                      10:20.00 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        10:26.00 
  4  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                           10:45.00 
  5  Stoneham  'A'                                       11:05.10 
  6  Plymouth North  'A'                                 11:10.00 
  7  Westwood  'A'                                       11:11.00 
  8  Nauset Reg.-N.Eastham  'A'                          11:20.00 
  9  Carver  'A'                                         11:30.00 
 10  Medway  'A'                                         11:30.00 
 11  Foxborough  'A'                                     11:35.00 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump (44)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-03  5/7/2012    Kylie Lorenzen, Holliston HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    195 Stevens, Rebecca              09 Holliston           5-00.00 
  2    196 Ward, Caroline                10 Holliston           5-00.00 
  3    475 Purcell, Allee                10 Wakefield           5-00.00 
  4    189 Geoffroy, Brooke              09 Holliston           5-00.00 
  5     20 Rennich, Jennifer             10 Bedford             4-11.00 
  6    109 Holmes, Katie                 10 Dennis-Yarmouth     4-11.00 
  7     46 Fauria, Riley                 09 Bishop Feehan       4-10.00 
  8    466 Simpson, Emily                10 Stoneham            4-10.00 
  9    389 Matson, Lily                  10 Rockland            4-10.00 
 10    307 Driscoll, Sarah               09 Norton              4-09.50 
 11    161 Hanson, Judy                  10 Fitchburg           4-08.00 
 12    120 DaSilva, Rachel               10 Dover-Sherborn      4-08.00 
 13    144 Moran, Mattie                 10 Duxbury             4-08.00 
 14    435 Aresco, Alexandra             10 Stoneham            4-08.00 
 15    306 Diestel, Mary                 10 Norton              4-08.00 
 16     55 Mulligan, Catherine           09 Bishop Feehan       4-08.00 
 17    456 Perillo, Delia                10 Stoneham            4-08.00 
 18    336 Seney, Shaniya                10 Norwood             4-07.00 
 19    338 Ball, Samantha                10 Old Rochester       4-06.00 
 20    254 Flaherty, Lydia               10 Millis              4-06.00 
 21    129 Mackay, Sabrina               10 Dover-Sherborn      4-06.00 
 22    391 Roosa, Arianna                10 Rockland            4-06.00 
 23     75 Meredith, Brooke              10 Carver              4-06.00 
 24    340 Demmer, Rachel                10 Old Rochester       4-06.00 
 25    372 Cole, Patricia                10 Plymouth North      4-06.00 
 26    167 Wood, Vanessa                 09 Fitchburg           4-06.00 
 27    285 Fabian, Lily                  10 Monson              4-06.00 
 28    203 Greenwood, Tess               09 Hopkinton           4-06.00 
 29    476 Bumpus, Makayla               09 Wareham             4-06.00 
 30    152 Sands, Serenity               09 East Bridgewtr      4-06.00 
 31    215 Keighley, Britnelyn           10 Case                4-06.00 
 32    333 King, Jennifer                09 Norwood             4-05.00 
 33    404 Critchfield, Claire           09 Scituate            4-05.00 
 34    500 Finn, Samantha                09 Westwood            4-04.00 
 35     22 Winkler, Kate                 09 Bedford             4-04.00 
 36    513 Padula, Emily                 10 Westwood            4-04.00 
 37    507 Lacasse, Taylor               10 Westwood            4-04.00 
 38    225 Marchand, Abby                09 Marthas Vineyard    4-04.00 
 39    332 Kelly, Charlotte              09 Norwood             4-04.00 
 40    128 Lesser, Emma                  10 Dover-Sherborn      4-04.00 
 41    376 Haley, Caitlin                10 Plymouth North      4-04.00 
 42    346 Mattson, Michaela             09 Old Rochester       4-04.00 
 43     91 Ashby, Kalyn                  10 Dedham              4-03.00 
 44    378 Hunt, Marleigh                09 Plymouth North      4-03.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump (39)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  17-06  5/2/2015    Isabella Berardi, Norton HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    364 Hall, Emily                   10 Pembroke           17-00.50 
  2    270 Daly, Alexis                  09 Milton             16-06.75 
  3    344 Kellum, Maxine                10 Old Rochester      16-02.00 
  4    206 Huebner, Kate                 10 Hopkinton          15-08.50 
  5    217 Proulx, Rebecca               09 Case               15-05.00 
  6     55 Mulligan, Catherine           09 Bishop Feehan      15-04.00 
  7     21 Samarov, Sasha                10 Bedford            15-03.75 
  8    216 Mello, Lauren                 10 Case               15-03.00 
  9    316 Gallagher, Shannon            10 Norwell            15-03.00 
 10    482 Rawding, Jillian              09 Wareham            15-03.00 
 11     12 Tirabassi, Isabella           09 Ashland            15-02.00 
 12    200 Feather, Annie                09 Hopkinton          15-01.00 
 13    348 Murphy, Caroline              10 Old Rochester      15-00.00 
 14    300 Rose, Neilly                  10 Nauset             14-10.00 
 15    302 Sullivan, Caroline            10 Nauset             14-10.00 
 16    264 Schildwachter, Sara           09 Millis             14-09.00 
 17    204 Halloran, Caitlyn             10 Hopkinton          14-09.00 
 18    391 Roosa, Arianna                10 Rockland           14-08.50 
 19    158 Willy, Hannah                 09 Falmouth           14-08.00 
 20    493 McHarg, Fiona                 10 Wayland            14-08.00 
 21     47 Grimes, Julie                 10 Bishop Feehan      14-07.50 
 22    329 Fagan, Rachel                 10 Norwood            14-07.00 
 23    227 Ashton, Amelia                10 Medfield           14-06.50 
 24    225 Marchand, Abby                09 Marthas Vineyard   14-06.00 
 25    436 Asuputo, Bimpe                10 Stoneham           14-05.00 
 26    282 Williams, Jaleigha            09 Milton             14-05.00 
 27    445 Giadone, Natasha              09 Stoneham           14-05.00 
 28    242 Brown, Brittany               10 Medway             14-04.50 
 29    449 McKenzie, Angela              09 Stoneham           14-03.00 
 30     43 Cody, Caitlyn                 10 Bishop Feehan      14-02.50 
 31    393 Denbow, Melanie               10 Sandwich           14-02.00 
 32     81 Page, Alyvia                  09 Carver             14-02.00 
 33      4 Marando, Katherine            09 Abington           14-02.00 
 34    497 Dolley, Kayla                 09 Westwood           14-01.00 
 35     34 Madden, Brogan                09 Belmont            14-01.00 
 36    403 Adorney, Milena               09 Scituate           14-01.00 
 37     77 Mota, Isabella                10 Carver             14-00.00 
 38    317 Gillis, Caroline              09 Norwell            14-00.00 
 39    256 Kane, Morgan                  09 Millis             14-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump (52)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36-04.50  5/2/2015    Alyssa Zee, Ashland HS                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    196 Ward, Caroline                10 Holliston          34-11.25 
  2    389 Matson, Lily                  10 Rockland           34-00.00 
  3    206 Huebner, Kate                 10 Hopkinton          33-09.25 
  4    285 Fabian, Lily                  10 Monson             32-08.00 
  5    401 Tickell, Halle                10 Sandwich           32-01.25 
  6    166 Scott, Emerson                09 Fitchburg          31-09.50 
  7    143 Jones, Chloe                  09 Duxbury            31-08.50 
  8    200 Feather, Annie                09 Hopkinton          31-08.00 
  9    316 Gallagher, Shannon            10 Norwell            31-05.00 
 10     97 Heffernan, Alannah            10 Dedham             31-03.00 
 11    242 Brown, Brittany               10 Medway             31-00.00 
 12    380 Manion, Hope                  09 Plymouth North     30-06.00 
 13     95 Goffredo, Leah                10 Dedham             30-05.00 
 14    122 Federico, Sofia               09 Dover-Sherborn     30-03.50 
 15    115 Rivera, Angelina               8 Dennis-Yarmouth    30-02.00 
 16    341 Doonan, Maya                  09 Old Rochester      30-01.50 
 17    459 Pignone, Tiana                10 Stoneham           30-01.00 
 18    518 Szeto, Ashley                 09 Westwood           30-00.00 
 19    155 Ferraro, Olivia               10 Falmouth           29-11.00 
 20    107 Edwards, Emily                 8 Dennis-Yarmouth    29-11.00 
 21    405 Damon, Kendall                09 Scituate           29-10.50 
 22     76 Millman, Katrina              10 Carver             29-10.00 
 23    266 Shearns, Riley                10 Millis             29-09.00 
 24    210 Rosen, Olivia                 10 Hopkinton          29-08.00 
 25    145 Roland, Kendall               09 Duxbury            29-07.00 
 26    192 Kozubal, Kami                 10 Holliston          29-05.00 
 27    148 Bartlett, Nichole             10 East Bridgewtr     29-05.00 
 28    324 Roman, Anna                   09 Norwell            29-04.00 
 29    515 Piscitelli, Leah              09 Westwood           29-02.00 
 30    343 Hopkins, Kristina             09 Old Rochester      29-01.00 
 31    319 Kehoe, Dallis                 09 Norwell            29-00.00 
 32    375 DePatie, Amanda               09 Plymouth North     29-00.00 
 33     21 Samarov, Sasha                10 Bedford            29-00.00 
 34    397 Murphy, Kelly                  8 Sandwich           28-11.50 
 35    299 O'Connor, Alena               10 Nauset             28-08.00 
 36    349 Rivera, Ansley                09 Old Rochester      28-06.00 
 37    431 Bulhoes, Thalia               09 Somerset-Berk      28-03.75 
 38     18 Ou, Belen                     10 Bedford            28-02.00 
 39    458 Pignone, Kaylee               09 Stoneham           28-00.00 
 40    430 Smith, Bethany                09 Seekonk            28-00.00 
 41     43 Cody, Caitlyn                 10 Bishop Feehan      28-00.00 
 42    265 Shearns, Maddy                10 Millis             27-09.50 
 43     98 Hunt, Julia                   10 Dedham             27-09.00 
 44     25 Littlefield, Julia            10 Bellingham         27-07.00 
 45     14 Bukhari, Saamia               10 Bedford            27-07.00 
 46    331 Jordan, Mikayla               09 Norwood            27-06.00 
 47    295 Frye, Riley                   09 Nauset             27-06.00 
 48    311 Newell, Julia                 09 Norton             27-05.00 
 49    310 Loring, Kirsten               09 Norton             27-02.75 
 50      3 Goldberg, Carly               09 Abington           27-02.00 
 51    425 Mayo, Jaiden                  10 Seekonk            27-00.00 
 52    438 Berniac, Cecelia              10 Stoneham           27-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put (46)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36-07  5/2/2015    Chloe Eressy, Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    421 Garabian, Cameron             09 Seekonk            35-11.50 
  2    367 Schlager, Madeline            10 Pembroke           34-00.00 
  3    135 Brown, Gabrielle              09 Dracut             33-07.00 
  4    474 Beck, Eadeen                  09 Wakefield          32-07.00 
  5    102 Bazie, Tiana                  09 Dennis-Yarmouth    32-04.00 
  6    469 Enos, Mackenzie               10 Ursuline Acad.     31-08.25 
  7    345 Martin, Madisen               10 Old Rochester      30-01.50 
  8    276 Juzyca, Helene                10 Milton             29-00.00 
  9     19 Rackey, Cameron               09 Bedford            29-00.00 
 10    132 Michalowski, Cecelia          10 Dover-Sherborn     27-09.50 
 11    274 Hines, Erianna                10 Milton             27-08.00 
 12     42 Clow, Maeve                   10 Bishop Feehan      27-08.00 
 13    226 Moreis, Ashlee                10 Marthas Vineyard   27-07.00 
 14     57 Reis, Jessica                 10 Bishop Feehan      27-03.00 
 15    137 Ngeth, Jenny                  10 Dracut             27-02.00 
 16    386 Stasis, Miciah                10 Plymouth North     27-00.00 
 17    337 Ugochukwu, Chinasa            10 Norwood            26-11.25 
 18    272 Ebongue, Ornella              10 Milton             26-11.00 
 19      5 O Connell, Madison            09 Abington           26-10.00 
 20    461 Powers, Kelly                 09 Stoneham           26-04.00 
 21    481 Onujiogu, Jasmyn              10 Wareham            26-00.00 
 22     36 Mcghee, Aiyanna               09 Belmont            26-00.00 
 23    452 Olton, Sophie                 10 Stoneham           26-00.00 
 24     50 Kelly, Brianne                10 Bishop Feehan      25-10.00 
 25    427 Parks, Brooke                 09 Seekonk            25-10.00 
 26    251 Noel, Whitney                 09 Medway             25-09.00 
 27    314 Tatarczuk, Emily              09 Norton             25-08.50 
 28    390 Mullen, Rebecca               09 Rockland           25-06.00 
 29    164 Mullen, Sydney                09 Fitchburg          25-06.00 
 30    517 Sinno, Nora                   09 Westwood           25-05.00 
 31    464 Schmidt, MaKenzie             10 Stoneham           25-05.00 
 32    209 Rode, Kaitlyn                 10 Hopkinton          25-04.00 
 33     31 Goodwyn-Cora, Anasia          10 Belmont            25-04.00 
 34    236 McNulty, Claire               09 Medfield           25-03.00 
 35    516 Ramolins, Annilee             09 Westwood           25-03.00 
 36    525 Mette, Anabelle                  Randolph           25-03.00 
 37    471 McNally, Caroline             10 Ursuline Acad.     25-02.50 
 38     16 Gallant, Samantha             09 Bedford            25-02.00 
 39      1 Brundage, Jessica             09 Abington           25-02.00 
 40    511 O'Brien, Fiona                10 Westwood           25-00.00 
 41     84 Devitt, Faith                 10 Cohasset/Hul       25-00.00 
 42     85 Diemer, Hannah                10 Cohasset/Hul       25-00.00 
 43     82 Teebagy, Isabella             09 Carver             25-00.00 
 44    231 Griffin, Sophie               10 Medfield           25-00.00 
 45    320 Knight, Moriah                09 Norwell            25-00.00 
 46     90 Smith, Olivia                 10 Cohasset/Hul       25-00.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw (60)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  104-01  5/7/2014    Rebecca Scheufele, Carver HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    421 Garabian, Cameron             09 Seekonk               99-08 
  2    245 Childs, Riley                 10 Medway                98-04 
  3    102 Bazie, Tiana                  09 Dennis-Yarmouth       93-02 
  4    136 McMeniman, Erin               10 Dracut                92-00 
  5    367 Schlager, Madeline            10 Pembroke              91-00 
  6    247 Ellis, Nicole                 10 Medway                87-09 
  7    119 Cutler, Sophia                10 Dover-Sherborn        86-00 
  8    274 Hines, Erianna                10 Milton                83-11 
  9    272 Ebongue, Ornella              10 Milton                82-04 
 10     19 Rackey, Cameron               09 Bedford               81-00 
 11    468 Dow, Jessica                  10 Ursuline Acad.        79-10 
 12     66 Donoghue, Amanda              10 Carver                79-07 
 13    226 Moreis, Ashlee                10 Marthas Vineyard      79-06 
 14    347 Mitchell, Libby               10 Old Rochester         75-11 
 15    135 Brown, Gabrielle              09 Dracut                75-00 
 16    481 Onujiogu, Jasmyn              10 Wareham               74-01 
 17    427 Parks, Brooke                 09 Seekonk               73-07 
 18    479 Fernandes, Cienne             10 Wareham               73-03 
 19    411 Reidy, Katrina                09 Scituate              73-01 
 20    495 Colby, Bridget                10 Westwood              72-02 
 21     85 Diemer, Hannah                10 Cohasset/Hul          72-00 
 22    414 Young, Caroline               09 Scituate              71-06 
 23    106 Dyal, Marissa                 09 Dennis-Yarmouth       71-01 
 24    244 Cervantes, Alexandra          09 Medway                69-02 
 25    165 Neilon, Hannah                10 Fitchburg             68-11 
 26    390 Mullen, Rebecca               09 Rockland              68-10 
 27    137 Ngeth, Jenny                  10 Dracut                68-07 
 28    339 Bruce, Kelly                  09 Old Rochester         68-06 
 29    443 Driscoll, Kaitlyn             10 Stoneham              68-06 
 30    236 McNulty, Claire               09 Medfield              67-09 
 31    181 Stamatos, Nichole             09 Foxborough            67-07 
 32    150 Lovell, Katie                 09 East Bridgewtr        67-06 
 33    262 Mullalley, Jacqui             09 Millis                67-03 
 34    186 Carey, Haley                  09 Holliston             66-08 
 35      6 Panico, Danielle              10 Abington              66-01 
 36    296 Lucy, Nora                    09 Nauset                66-00 
 37    231 Griffin, Sophie               10 Medfield              65-07 
 38    188 Gentile, Maria                10 Holliston             64-05 
 39    218 Young, Nyah                   09 Case                  63-08 
 40    180 Soble, Sophie                 09 Foxborough            63-06 
 41    187 Galeaz, Melanie               10 Holliston             63-06 
 42      2 Christoforo, AbbyJayne        09 Abington              63-00 
 43    408 James, Caroline               09 Scituate              62-09 
 44    432 Martin, Kathleen              09 Somerset-Berk         62-09 
 45    314 Tatarczuk, Emily              09 Norton                62-07 
 46    454 Owens, Gabby                  09 Stoneham              62-03 
 47    132 Michalowski, Cecelia          10 Dover-Sherborn        62-03 
 48     16 Gallant, Samantha             09 Bedford               62-00 
 49    146 Ryan, Eliza                   09 Duxbury               61-07 
 50    419 Danner, Kaitlyn               10 Seekonk               61-05 
 51    464 Schmidt, MaKenzie             10 Stoneham              61-01 
 52      1 Brundage, Jessica             09 Abington              61-00 
 53    433 Oliveira, Domonique           09 Somerset-Berk         60-09 
 54     57 Reis, Jessica                 10 Bishop Feehan         60-06 
 55    498 Dyson, Quinn                  09 Westwood              60-03 
 56    511 O'Brien, Fiona                10 Westwood              60-03 
 57    101 Stearns, Julianne             09 Dedham                60-02 
 58    220 Mehta, Rhadhika               09 Littleton             60-00 
 59    123 Gigarjian, Aznive             09 Dover-Sherborn        60-00 
 60    337 Ugochukwu, Chinasa            10 Norwood               60-00 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw (46)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  117-08  5/2/2015    Julie Campezato, Dighton-Rehoboth           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    136 McMeniman, Erin               10 Dracut               120-02 
  2    241 Babicz, Isabel                10 Medway               107-06 
  3    493 McHarg, Fiona                 10 Wayland              102-08 
  4     10 Landry, Katie                 10 Ashland               99-02 
  5    276 Juzyca, Helene                10 Milton                98-00 
  6    245 Childs, Riley                 10 Medway                87-02 
  7    510 Medsker, Hannah               10 Westwood              80-07 
  8    386 Stasis, Miciah                10 Plymouth North        80-06 
  9    209 Rode, Kaitlyn                 10 Hopkinton             80-00 
 10    469 Enos, Mackenzie               10 Ursuline Acad.        79-06 
 11    169 Booth, Mary                   10 Foxborough            79-03 
 12    182 Sykes, Lily                   10 Foxborough            77-00 
 13    488 Capaso, Nadia                 09 Wayland               75-08 
 14    125 Johnson, Grace                10 Dover-Sherborn        75-04 
 15    260 Lane, Catherine               09 Millis                74-09 
 16    463 Santos, Lara                  10 Stoneham              74-04 
 17    247 Ellis, Nicole                 10 Medway                73-03 
 18    432 Martin, Kathleen              09 Somerset-Berk         73-00 
 19    429 Rocha, Deirdre                09 Seekonk               72-09 
 20    473 Vina, Bella                   10 Ursuline Acad.        71-08 
 21    159 Zampanti, Lexa                10 Falmouth              70-00 
 22     66 Donoghue, Amanda              10 Carver                69-08 
 23    486 Alfaro, Sophia                10 Wayland               69-02 
 24    217 Proulx, Rebecca               09 Case                  69-01 
 25    174 Glennon, Sophia               10 Foxborough            69-00 
 26    262 Mullalley, Jacqui             09 Millis                68-11 
 27    301 Shackelford, Emma             10 Nauset                68-09 
 28    194 Shen, Jessie                  09 Holliston             68-05 
 29     84 Devitt, Faith                 10 Cohasset/Hul          68-03 
 30    296 Lucy, Nora                    09 Nauset                68-00 
 31    207 Lereet, Allison               10 Hopkinton             68-00 
 32     75 Meredith, Brooke              10 Carver                67-07 
 33      6 Panico, Danielle              10 Abington              67-02 
 34     72 Lauzon, Holly                 09 Carver                66-11 
 35    191 Jacobson, Hannah              10 Holliston             66-10 
 36    443 Driscoll, Kaitlyn             10 Stoneham              66-07 
 37    388 Escalera, Jailene             09 Rockland              66-01 
 38      2 Christoforo, AbbyJayne        09 Abington              66-00 
 39     63 Traboulssi, Olivia            10 Bishop Feehan         65-07 
 40      7 Reid, Megan                   09 Abington              65-06 
 41    308 Duranko, Katherine            10 Norton                65-04 
 42    476 Bumpus, Makayla               09 Wareham               65-03 
 43    454 Owens, Gabby                  09 Stoneham              65-02 
 44    426 Monteiro, Jayde               09 Seekonk               65-00 
 45    320 Knight, Moriah                09 Norwell               65-00 
 46    163 Macharie, Ceara               09 Fitchburg             65-00 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash (57) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.23  5/4/2006    Jeff Rose, New Bedford HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    787 Charles, Smith                09 Milton                10.70 
  2    777 Bittig, Lucas                 09 Medway                11.20 
  3    698 Koss, Sam                     10 Falmouth              11.40 
  4    775 Xing, Cheng                   09 Medfield              11.40 
  5    882 DaSilva, Rey                  10 Plymouth North        11.44 
  6    666 Walsh, Brooks                 09 Dover-Sherborn        11.60 
  7    871 Marx, Tim                     10 Pembroke              11.70 
  8    704 Ashmore, Elizia               10 Fitchburg             11.70 
  9    853 Smith, Harry                  10 Old Rochester         11.70 
 10    878 Wright, Charles               10 Pembroke              11.70 
 11    550 Griffiths, Ian                09 Bedford               11.70 
 12    753 Couitt, Noah                  10 Case                  11.80 
 13    761 DaSilva, Jerry                10 Marthas Vineyard      11.90 
 14    963 Stikeman, Henry               10 Wakefield             11.90 
 15    861 Frattasio, Roman              10 Pembroke              11.90 
 16    712 Saddler, Kobe                 10 Fitchburg             11.90 
 17    702 Washington, Aidan             09 Falmouth              11.90 
 18    583 MacMaster, Cameron            10 Bishop Feehan         11.90 
 19    631 Atkinson, Adane               10 Dennis-Yarmouth       11.90 
 20    691 Smith, Andrew                 10 East Bridgewtr        12.00 
 21    910 Murphy, Daniel                10 Sandwich              12.00 
 22    918 Deering, Brandon              10 Seekonk               12.00 
 23    932 Fralick, Steve                10 Somerset-Berk         12.00 
 24    847 Brogioli, Matt                09 Old Rochester         12.00 
 25    851 MacAllister, Elijah           10 Old Rochester         12.04 
 26    752 Costa, Chris                  09 Case                  12.10 
 27    785 Selby, Caleb                  09 Medway                12.10 
 28    781 Marcinkiewicz, Garrett        10 Medway                12.10 
 29    919 French, Gage                  09 Seekonk               12.10 
 30    682 Caciatore, Giovanni           10 East Bridgewtr        12.10 
 31    793 Lynch, Isaiah                 10 Milton                12.20 
 32    581 Jones, Ryan                   09 Bishop Feehan         12.20 
 33    738 Coleman, Jay                  10 Hopkinton             12.20 
 34    807 Freeman, Robert               09 Nauset                12.30 
 35    982 David, Ryan                   10 Westwood              12.30 
 36    569 Unegbu, Daniel                09 Bellingham            12.30 
 37    824 Reynolds, Connor              10 Norton                12.40 
 38    696 Gonsalves, Marcus             09 Falmouth              12.40 
 39    757 Luna, Antonio                 09 Case                  12.40 
 40    638 Longobardi, Andrew            09 Dennis-Yarmouth       12.40 
 41    749 Simmer, Jake                  09 Hopkinton             12.40 
 42    599 Drakakis, Trevor              09 Carver                12.40 
 43    799 Weekes, Tyrece                09 Milton                12.45 
 44    549 Fournier, Tyler               10 Bedford               12.50 
 45    577 Exavier, Jamenard             10 Bishop Feehan         12.50 
 46    924 Mancini, Brett                09 Seekonk               12.50 
 47    534 Fratalone, Joe                10 Abington              12.50 
 48    646 Dubois, Sam                   10 Dighton-Rehoboth      12.50 
 49    643 Cadorette, Mason              09 Dighton-Rehoboth      12.50 
 50    721 Luong, Mike                   09 Foxborough            12.50 
 51    644 Carr, Elias                   09 Dighton-Rehoboth      12.50 
 52    672 Hansman, Alex                 10 Duxbury               12.50 
 53    829 Jonasson, Garrett             09 Norwell               12.50 
 54    610 Sylvia, Aaron                 09 Carver                12.50 
 55    832 Masterson, Joe                10 Norwell               12.50 
 56    616 Gianibis, Peter               10 Cohasset/Hul          12.50 
 57    605 Ryan, Nate                    09 Carver                12.50 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash (74) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22.86  5/1/2006    Phil Weltran, Dedham HS                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    787 Charles, Smith                09 Milton                22.20 
  2    967 Nascimento, Issac             10 Wareham               22.90 
  3    708 Figueroa, Angel               10 Fitchburg             23.40 
  4    685 Duhamel, Eric                 10 East Bridgewtr        23.50 
  5    834 Burke, Jonathan               10 Norwood               24.10 
  6    666 Walsh, Brooks                 09 Dover-Sherborn        24.10 
  7    775 Xing, Cheng                   09 Medfield              24.40 
  8    572 Borge, Chris                  10 Bishop Feehan         24.40 
  9    552 LaGrandeur, Declan            09 Bedford               24.40 
 10    910 Murphy, Daniel                10 Sandwich              24.50 
 11    848 Garcia, Will                  09 Old Rochester         24.50 
 12    568 Strong, Andrew                10 Bellingham            24.50 
 13    804 Bois, Andre                   10 Nauset                24.80 
 14    631 Atkinson, Adane               10 Dennis-Yarmouth       24.80 
 15    794 Moiwo, Moses                  09 Milton                24.80 
 16    982 David, Ryan                   10 Westwood              24.80 
 17    753 Couitt, Noah                  10 Case                  24.90 
 18    752 Costa, Chris                  09 Case                  24.90 
 19    672 Hansman, Alex                 10 Duxbury               24.90 
 20    791 Hyppilet, Dominick            10 Milton                24.92 
 21    891 Roderick, Mark                09 Plymouth North        25.00 
 22    992 Wade, Patrick                 10 Westwood              25.20 
 23    837 Mosca, William                10 Norwood               25.30 
 24    548 Chang, Preston                10 Bedford               25.30 
 25    757 Luna, Antonio                 09 Case                  25.40 
 26    701 Souza, Chris                  10 Falmouth              25.50 
 27    825 Rivard, Peter                 09 Norton                25.60 
 28    687 Forrestall, Luke              10 East Bridgewtr        25.70 
 29    543 McSweeney, Mike               09 Ashland               25.70 
 30    594 Zawaski, Matt                 09 Bishop Feehan         25.73 
 31    895 Carmen, Nathaniel             10 Randolph              25.80 
 32    866 Hendrickson, John             10 Pembroke              25.80 
 33    925 Pacheco, Evan                 09 Seekonk               25.90 
 34    716 Crowley, Jackson              10 Foxborough            26.00 
 35    852 Rita, Marcus                  10 Old Rochester         26.00 
 36    914 Bento, Devon                  09 Seekonk               26.00 
 37    954 Hurley, Jared                 10 Wakefield             26.04 
 38    933 Gagliardi, Michael            09 Somerset-Berk         26.10 
 39    897 Kirby, Dishad                 10 Randolph              26.10 
 40    970 Brogan, Andrew                09 Wayland               26.10 
 41    862 Gagnon, Spencer               10 Pembroke              26.20 
 42    879 Zeoli, Ben                    10 Pembroke              26.20 
 43    850 Kulak, Tyler                  09 Old Rochester         26.24 
 44    578 George, Raymond               09 Bishop Feehan         26.25 
 45    663 Robbins, Spencer              10 Dover-Sherborn        26.30 
 46    750 Wang, Young                   09 Hopkinton             26.30 
 47    549 Fournier, Tyler               10 Bedford               26.30 
 48    659 Brault, Martin                09 Dover-Sherborn        26.30 
 49    927 Pires, Brian                  09 Seekonk               26.50 
 50    810 Pisch, Ryan                   10 Nauset                26.50 
 51    780 Maley, Colin                  10 Medway                26.50 
 52    941 Wong, Nicholas                10 Somerset-Berk         26.60 
 53    974 Karbowski, Jack               09 Wayland               26.80 
 54    979 Bezdedeanu, Chris             09 Westwood              26.80 
 55    622 Adomako, Nana Kofi            09 Dedham                26.80 
 56    734 Sofoul, Ryan                  10 Holliston             26.80 
 57    597 Cameau, Dylan                 09 Carver                26.80 
 58    673 Howe, Graham                  10 Duxbury               26.90 
 59    722 Milhollen, Sean               09 Foxborough            27.00 
 60    596 Blankenship, Cam              09 Carver                27.00 
 61    651 McNAughton, Matt              09 Dighton-Rehoboth      27.10 
 62    674 Kalil, Jack                   10 Duxbury               27.20 
 63    707 DeLeon, Devon                 09 Fitchburg             27.30 
 64    545 Robie, Travis                 09 Ashland               27.40 
 65    544 Perry, Garrett                09 Ashland               27.50 
 66    832 Masterson, Joe                10 Norwell               27.50 
 67    830 Knox, Richard                 09 Norwell               27.50 
 68    532 Carey, Bobby                  10 Abington              27.50 
 69    536 Kinniburgh, Jason             09 Abington              27.50 
 70    829 Jonasson, Garrett             09 Norwell               27.50 
 71    612 Barone, James                 09 Cohasset/Hul          27.50 
 72    744 McNamara, Grant               09 Hopkinton             27.50 
 73    600 Farquharson, Brandon          09 Carver                27.50 
 74    613 Barone, Richard               11 Cohasset/Hul          27.50 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash (31)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.64  5/1/2009    Godfred Mbengam, Randolph HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    880 Andrade, Ben                  10 Plymouth North        54.00 
  2    709 Jackson, Charlie              10 Fitchburg             54.40 
  3    961 Smith, Brian                  09 Wakefield             54.40 
  4    734 Sofoul, Ryan                  10 Holliston             54.60 
  5    567 Picard, Cameron               09 Bellingham            55.70 
  6    893 Swenson, Eric                 10 Plymouth North        55.70 
  7    748 Pucci, Nathan                 10 Hopkinton             56.00 
  8    653 Ponte, Liam                   09 Dighton-Rehoboth      56.10 
  9    987 Lo, Justin                    09 Westwood              56.70 
 10    720 Lowey, Daniel                 09 Foxborough            56.70 
 11    984 Deehan, Jack                  09 Westwood              56.90 
 12    868 Karol, Luke                   10 Pembroke              57.00 
 13    904 Ramos, Kevin                  10 Randolph              57.02 
 14    817 Houlihan, Kyle                09 Norton                57.30 
 15    840 Noonan, Robert                10 Norwood               57.40 
 16    938 Medeiros, Nicholas            10 Somerset-Berk         57.50 
 17    692 Solari, Robert                10 East Bridgewtr        57.70 
 18    639 McCarthy, Jacob               10 Dennis-Yarmouth       57.80 
 19    579 Hickey, Mike                  10 Bishop Feehan         57.80 
 20    684 Dixon, George                 09 East Bridgewtr        57.80 
 21    679 Stapinski, Sam                09 Duxbury               57.80 
 22    789 Fox Portis, Demari            09 Milton                57.92 
 23    620 Seebeck, Jared                09 Cohasset/Hul          58.00 
 24    590 Sharples, Evan                09 Bishop Feehan         58.00 
 25    765 Bissell, Mark                 10 Medfield              58.00 
 26    571 Anderson, AJ                  10 Bishop Feehan         58.00 
 27    991 Shue, Larry                   09 Westwood              58.00 
 28    790 Freedman, Andrew              10 Milton                58.00 
 29    836 Fogarty, Liam                 09 Norwood               58.00 
 30    926 Paiva, Ethan                  09 Seekonk               58.00 
 31    907 Cleaves, Connor               10 Rockland              58.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run (39)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:58.32  5/1/2012    Jeremy Alley-Turner, Martha Vineyard HS    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    875 Spellman, Christopher         10 Pembroke            2:01.00 
  2    589 Ross, Ian                     10 Bishop Feehan       2:02.60 
  3    626 Keaney, John                  10 Dedham              2:05.30 
  4    859 Cappa, Colton                 10 Pembroke            2:06.50 
  5    890 Riley, James                  10 Plymouth North      2:09.00 
  6    888 Mallia, Cameron               10 Plymouth North      2:10.00 
  7    823 Pereira, Ian                  10 Norton              2:10.30 
  8    845 Zaki, Tarek                   10 Norwood             2:10.50 
  9    743 MacEachern, Cael              10 Hopkinton           2:11.00 
 10    854 Tilley, Evan                  10 Old Rochester       2:12.00 
 11    570 Williams, Brandon             09 Bellingham          2:13.00 
 12    939 Reeve, Zach                   09 Somerset-Berk       2:14.00 
 13    609 Showan, Chris                 09 Carver              2:14.00 
 14    959 Ritchie, Ryan                 10 Wakefield           2:14.70 
 15    678 Rusniak, Peter                10 Duxbury             2:16.00 
 16    971 Clayton, Matthew              10 Wayland             2:16.50 
 17    585 Moschella, Joseph             09 Bishop Feehan       2:16.80 
 18    801 Breidenbach, Matt             10 Monson              2:17.10 
 19    842 Pugatch, Daniel               09 Norwood             2:17.20 
 20    936 Lacerda, Nick                 10 Somerset-Berk       2:18.00 
 21    912 Rodrigues, Gabe               10 Sandwich            2:18.00 
 22    942 Casolari, Cristiano           09 South Hadley        2:18.25 
 23    835 Condon, Thomas                10 Norwood             2:18.30 
 24    591 Sherman, Henry                10 Bishop Feehan       2:18.50 
 25    640 Patel, Jai                    09 Dennis-Yarmouth     2:18.90 
 26    929 Santos, Roth                  10 Seekonk             2:19.00 
 27    634 DallaCosta, Colin             09 Dennis-Yarmouth     2:19.00 
 28    647 Estes, Chris                  09 Dighton-Rehoboth    2:19.20 
 29    771 Mangniafico, Michael          10 Medfield            2:19.90 
 30    923 Lane, Chris                   09 Seekonk             2:20.00 
 31    966 Moulding, Alex                10 Wareham             2:20.00 
 32    546 Sakyi, Kwesi                  10 Ashland             2:20.00 
 33    614 DelGuidice, Michael           09 Cohasset/Hul        2:20.00 
 34    538 Nilsen, Holden                09 Abington            2:20.00 
 35    537 Maskell, Justin               09 Abington            2:20.00 
 36    795 Piliavin, Isaac               10 Milton              2:20.00 
 37    860 Fabrizio, Kyle                10 Pembroke            2:20.00 
 38    635 de Miguel Pires, Jorge        10 Dennis-Yarmouth     2:20.00 
 39    655 Sheedy, Andrew                09 Dighton-Rehoboth    2:20.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run (58)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:27.33  5/4/2012    Mike Wyman, Old Rochester HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    805 Brooks, Brian                 10 Nauset              4:35.00 
  2    953 Greatorex, Matt               10 Wakefield           4:40.84 
  3    892 Ryder, Bryan                  10 Plymouth North      4:41.71 
  4    739 Cowen, Johnny                 09 Hopkinton           4:42.04 
  5    981 Conant, Zach                  09 Westwood            4:43.93 
  6    877 Wengryn, Alex                 10 Pembroke            4:45.00 
  7    881 Clark, Charles                09 Plymouth North      4:49.00 
  8    855 Anderson, Cameron             10 Pembroke            4:49.00 
  9    845 Zaki, Tarek                   10 Norwood             4:55.50 
 10    809 Pearl, Jacob                  09 Nauset              4:57.00 
 11    680 Worley, Sam                   10 Duxbury             4:57.00 
 12    971 Clayton, Matthew              10 Wayland             4:57.10 
 13    873 Radke, Cole                   09 Pembroke            4:58.00 
 14    725 Regan, Will                   09 Foxborough          4:58.60 
 15    556 Robinson, Joseph              10 Bedford             4:59.14 
 16    782 McGlynn, Collin               09 Medway              5:01.99 
 17    911 Papapietro, Joey              10 Sandwich            5:04.71 
 18    735 Strang, Tim                   10 Holliston           5:05.50 
 19    676 Meehan, Chris                 10 Duxbury             5:06.00 
 20    574 Cran, Mike                    10 Bishop Feehan       5:06.00 
 21    621 Turpel, Ian                   09 Cohasset/Hul        5:06.00 
 22    762 Osmers, Otto                  10 Marthas Vineyard    5:07.00 
 23    956 Margolis, Carter              09 Wakefield           5:09.00 
 24    697 Hodgson, Patrick              10 Falmouth            5:10.00 
 25    699 McHugh, Brendan               09 Falmouth            5:10.25 
 26    962 Smith, Ryan                   10 Wakefield           5:11.00 
 27    844 Riley, Craig                  10 Norwood             5:11.90 
 28    662 Risinger, Camden              10 Dover-Sherborn      5:13.60 
 29    939 Reeve, Zach                   09 Somerset-Berk       5:14.00 
 30    886 Jenkins, Matt                 09 Plymouth North      5:15.00 
 31    551 Harbour, Ethan                10 Bedford             5:16.20 
 32    769 Infantino, Kyle               10 Medfield            5:16.50 
 33    921 Gomes, Brandon                09 Seekonk             5:18.00 
 34    969 Ahearne, David                09 Wayland             5:18.90 
 35    920 Gausland, Jake                09 Seekonk             5:19.72 
 36    792 Kerry, Lucas                  10 Milton              5:20.00 
 37    806 Ellard, Nolan                 09 Nauset              5:20.00 
 38    563 Jones, Philip                 09 Bellingham          5:22.00 
 39    718 Hogan, Jake                   09 Foxborough          5:22.30 
 40    940 Rogers, Eric                  10 Somerset-Berk       5:22.83 
 41    602 Kennedy, Josh                 09 Carver              5:23.00 
 42    945 O'Brien, Matt                 09 South Hadley        5:23.45 
 43    648 Grady, Matt                   09 Dighton-Rehoboth    5:24.00 
 44    935 Johnson, Daniel               10 Somerset-Berk       5:24.00 
 45    679 Stapinski, Sam                09 Duxbury             5:24.00 
 46    595 Berry, Cole                   09 Carver              5:24.00 
 47    947 Solivan, Zabe                 10 South Hadley        5:24.56 
 48    946 Petrosky, Luke                09 South Hadley        5:24.70 
 49    582 Kane, Kevin                   10 Bishop Feehan       5:24.80 
 50    535 Johnson, Henry                10 Abington            5:25.00 
 51    980 Bligh, Phil                   09 Westwood            5:25.00 
 52    828 Hayes, Ethan                  09 Norwell             5:25.00 
 53    831 Krivitsky, Joe                09 Norwell             5:25.00 
 54    664 Sirri, Scott                  09 Dover-Sherborn      5:25.00 
 55    727 Belger, Michael               09 Holliston           5:25.00 
 56    615 Geyer, Liam                   10 Cohasset/Hul        5:25.00 
 57    606 Sanson, Jacob                 10 Carver              5:25.00 
 58    654 Sheedy, Adam                  09 Dighton-Rehoboth    5:25.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run (27)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:45.23  5/1/2008    John Gregorek, Seekonk HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    833 O'Driscoll, Steven            10 Norwell            10:15.00 
  2    889 McNamee, Nick                 10 Plymouth North     10:19.00 
  3    797 Villard, Nicholas             10 Milton             10:22.00 
  4    667 Bittrich, Will                10 Duxbury            10:22.15 
  5    592 Simoneau, Alexander           10 Bishop Feehan      10:24.83 
  6    863 Gaiser, Justin                10 Pembroke           10:30.00 
  7    955 Lucey, Tommy                  10 Wakefield          10:30.10 
  8    676 Meehan, Chris                 10 Duxbury            10:37.68 
  9    623 Alban, Eric                   10 Dedham             10:39.00 
 10    557 Shapiro, Jasper               09 Bedford            10:42.10 
 11    986 Kelly, Chris                  10 Westwood           10:46.19 
 12    951 Brackett, Riley               10 Wakefield          11:02.00 
 13    573 Cran, Greg                    10 Bishop Feehan      11:03.09 
 14    814 Whitfield, Jake               10 Nauset             11:04.00 
 15    711 LeBlanc, Dohnavan             09 Fitchburg          11:08.00 
 16    784 Phenegar, Graham              10 Medway             11:15.39 
 17    688 Katilus, Bryan                09 East Bridgewtr     11:16.45 
 18    802 Mitchell, Jack                09 Monson             11:18.00 
 19    729 Engel, Liam                   09 Holliston          11:20.00 
 20    762 Osmers, Otto                  10 Marthas Vineyard   11:23.22 
 21    948 Werenski, Joseph              10 South Hadley       11:23.43 
 22    621 Turpel, Ian                   09 Cohasset/Hul       11:30.00 
 23    766 Fitzpatrick, Mark             10 Medfield           11:33.00 
 24    909 Rosczewski, Seth              10 Rockland           11:35.00 
 25    601 Foster, Darren                09 Carver             11:38.00 
 26    815 Bingel, Patrick               10 Norton             11:39.20 
 27    937 Macek, Matthew                10 Somerset-Berk      11:40.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (40) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.15  5/5/2007    Corey Thomas, Boston College HS              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    853 Smith, Harry                  10 Old Rochester         16.60 
  2    834 Burke, Jonathan               10 Norwood               16.80 
  3    726 Stowell, Hunter               10 Foxborough            17.30 
  4    756 Koehler, Kyle                 10 Case                  17.40 
  5    896 Chicha, Benvindo              10 Randolph              17.70 
  6    625 Dillon, Ross                  10 Dedham                17.70 
  7    747 Prucher, Garrett              10 Hopkinton             17.80 
  8    968 Silva, Jahmal                  8 Wareham               17.90 
  9    884 Dwyer, Jake                   09 Plymouth North        18.04 
 10    885 Greeley, Zack                 10 Plymouth North        18.04 
 11    944 Lajoie, Nicholas              10 South Hadley          18.10 
 12    724 Pottey, William               10 Foxborough            18.20 
 13    690 Silva, Pat                    10 East Bridgewtr        18.20 
 14    608 Shaw, Sawyer                  10 Carver                18.50 
 15    772 Morrill, Jack                 10 Medfield              18.60 
 16    841 Plasko, Colin                 10 Norwood               19.00 
 17    587 Nelson, Brad                  10 Bishop Feehan         19.00 
 18    767 Garfield, Noah                10 Medfield              19.00 
 19    759 Sullivan, Colin               10 Case                  19.10 
 20    547 Wang, Arhtur                  10 Ashland               19.10 
 21    555 Moon, Chann-Ho                10 Bedford               19.20 
 22    902 Phan, Stevens                 10 Randolph              19.30 
 23    541 Colledge, Ben                 09 Ashland               19.50 
 24    903 Piercey, Joel                 10 Randolph              19.50 
 25    803 Valencourt, Joey              09 Monson                19.80 
 26    603 Quindley, Jack                09 Carver                19.80 
 27    670 Cox, Brendan                  10 Duxbury               19.80 
 28    598 Crump, Matt                   09 Carver                19.80 
 29    864 Gallinger, Jacob              10 Pembroke              19.90 
 30    733 Snow, Satchel                 10 Holliston             20.00 
 31    774 Tatro, Scott                  10 Medfield              20.30 
 32    580 Horrocks, Brendan             10 Bishop Feehan         20.40 
 33    650 Martinho, Alex                09 Dighton-Rehoboth      20.50 
 34    745 Normandeau, Justin            09 Hopkinton             20.50 
 35    977 Anderson, Justin              10 Westwood              20.50 
 36    533 Curney, Xavier                10 Abington              20.50 
 37    586 Murray, Matt                  11 Bishop Feehan         20.50 
 38    822 Peers, Jacob                  09 Norton                20.50 
 39    677 Miele, James                  10 Duxbury               20.50 
 40    618 Mullenhoff, Ethan             10 Cohasset/Hul          20.50 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (31)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  59.24  5/2/2007    Mike Colivas, Medfield HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    632 Carey, Christopher            10 Dennis-Yarmouth     1:02.39 
  2    796 Tran, James                   10 Milton              1:03.23 
  3    747 Prucher, Garrett              10 Hopkinton           1:03.60 
  4    756 Koehler, Kyle                 10 Case                1:03.75 
  5    759 Sullivan, Colin               10 Case                1:04.40 
  6    813 Van Vleck, Will               09 Nauset              1:04.50 
  7    838 Motta, Ryan                   10 Norwood             1:04.80 
  8    885 Greeley, Zack                 10 Plymouth North      1:05.84 
  9    884 Dwyer, Jake                   09 Plymouth North      1:05.94 
 10    670 Cox, Brendan                  10 Duxbury             1:06.10 
 11    540 Barker, Brandon               10 Ashland             1:06.60 
 12    843 Reardon, Aidan                09 Norwood             1:06.80 
 13    928 Pozzi, Connor                 10 Seekonk             1:06.97 
 14    633 Crosby, Jared                 10 Dennis-Yarmouth     1:07.56 
 15    952 Galvin, Thomas                09 Wakefield           1:08.00 
 16    767 Garfield, Noah                10 Medfield            1:08.20 
 17    705 Brambila, Jamie               10 Fitchburg           1:08.20 
 18    803 Valencourt, Joey              09 Monson              1:08.20 
 19    820 McAlear, Griffin              09 Norton              1:08.30 
 20    628 Maida, Dylan                  10 Dedham              1:08.70 
 21    694 Clarke, Ryan                  10 Falmouth            1:09.25 
 22    772 Morrill, Jack                 10 Medfield            1:09.60 
 23    764 Trance, Ian                   09 Marthas Vineyard    1:09.60 
 24    985 Donlon, Matt                  09 Westwood            1:10.00 
 25    870 Maggiore, Cameron             09 Pembroke            1:10.10 
 26    713 Thanadabouth, Dylan           10 Fitchburg           1:10.30 
 27    818 Junkins, Chris                09 Norton              1:11.40 
 28    774 Tatro, Scott                  10 Medfield            1:11.90 
 29    539 Zaidan, Mohammad              09 Abington            1:12.00 
 30    586 Murray, Matt                  11 Bishop Feehan       1:12.00 
 31    580 Horrocks, Brendan             10 Bishop Feehan       1:12.00 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  45.53  5/4/2009    Rockland HS, Rockland HS                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Old Rochester Reg-Matt.  'A'                           44.50 
  2  Pembroke  'A'                                          46.20 
  3  Fitchburg  'A'                                         46.40 
  4  Falmouth  'A'                                          46.85 
  5  Milton  'A'                                            47.00 
  6  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                           47.30 
  7  Bedford  'A'                                           47.80 
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                         48.00 
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                             48.30 
 10  Seekonk  'A'                                           48.50 
 11  Randolph  'A'                                          48.92 
 12  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  49.50 
 13  Holliston  'A'                                         50.00 
 14  Foxborough  'A'                                        50.00 
 15  Wakefield Memorial  'A'                                50.00 
 16  Somerset-Berkley Reg.  'A'                             50.40 
 17  Carver  'A'                                            50.50 
 18  Wayland  'A'                                           52.00 
 19  Norton  'A'                                            55.90 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:28.12  5/4/2006    Woburn HS, Woburn HS                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke  'A'                                        3:40.00 
  2  Nauset Reg.-N.Eastham  'A'                           3:42.00 
  3  Plymouth North  'A'                                  3:45.00 
  4  Fitchburg  'A'                                       3:45.00 
  5  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         3:52.00 
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                       3:54.00 
  7  Bellingham  'A'                                      3:55.00 
  8  Westwood  'A'                                        3:55.00 
  9  Norwood  'A'                                         3:57.00 
 10  Foxborough  'A'                                      3:59.00 
 11  Randolph  'A'                                        4:00.00 
 12  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                            4:00.00 
 13  Seekonk  'A'                                         4:00.00 
 14  Carver  'A'                                          4:02.00 
 15  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:05.00 
 16  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           4:05.60 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:29.38  5/4/2013    Seekonk HS, Seekonk HS                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         8:50.00 
  2  Norton  'A'                                          9:08.00 
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:10.00 
  4  Medway  'A'                                          9:20.00 
  5  Pembroke  'A'                                        9:20.00 
  6  Nauset Reg.-N.Eastham  'A'                           9:20.00 
  7  Foxborough  'A'                                      9:25.00 
  8  Bellingham  'A'                                      9:30.00 
  9  Carver  'A'                                          9:40.00 
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                            9:40.00 
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump (25)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-06  5/1/2012    Adam Coutit, Somerset Berkley HS             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    677 Miele, James                  10 Duxbury             6-00.00 
  2    587 Nelson, Brad                  10 Bishop Feehan       5-10.00 
  3    968 Silva, Jahmal                  8 Wareham             5-10.00 
  4    992 Wade, Patrick                 10 Westwood            5-08.00 
  5    756 Koehler, Kyle                 10 Case                5-08.00 
  6    820 McAlear, Griffin              09 Norton              5-07.50 
  7    702 Washington, Aidan             09 Falmouth            5-07.00 
  8    896 Chicha, Benvindo              10 Randolph            5-06.00 
  9    734 Sofoul, Ryan                  10 Holliston           5-06.00 
 10    800 Williams, Carl                09 Milton              5-06.00 
 11    849 Gleasure, Owen                10 Old Rochester       5-06.00 
 12    767 Garfield, Noah                10 Medfield            5-06.00 
 13    667 Bittrich, Will                10 Duxbury             5-06.00 
 14    543 McSweeney, Mike               09 Ashland             5-06.00 
 15    950 Biennestin, Marc              10 Wakefield           5-05.00 
 16    738 Coleman, Jay                  10 Hopkinton           5-04.00 
 17    668 Carley, Brendan               09 Duxbury             5-04.00 
 18    885 Greeley, Zack                 10 Plymouth North      5-04.00 
 19    687 Forrestall, Luke              10 East Bridgewtr      5-04.00 
 20    808 Herold, Andrew                11 Nauset              5-04.00 
 21    733 Snow, Satchel                 10 Holliston           5-03.00 
 22    692 Solari, Robert                10 East Bridgewtr      5-03.00 
 23    534 Fratalone, Joe                10 Abington            5-03.00 
 24    598 Crump, Matt                   09 Carver              5-03.00 
 25    926 Paiva, Ethan                  09 Seekonk             5-03.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump (49)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-10.75  5/2/2015    Nathaniel Fonseca Castro, Norwood HS      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    787 Charles, Smith                09 Milton             21-06.00 
  2    698 Koss, Sam                     10 Falmouth           20-02.75 
  3    677 Miele, James                  10 Duxbury            20-00.00 
  4    967 Nascimento, Issac             10 Wareham            19-11.00 
  5    624 Bernard, Cameron              09 Dedham             19-08.50 
  6    775 Xing, Cheng                   09 Medfield           19-07.25 
  7    950 Biennestin, Marc              10 Wakefield          19-04.00 
  8    761 DaSilva, Jerry                10 Marthas Vineyard   19-03.00 
  9    587 Nelson, Brad                  10 Bishop Feehan      19-01.00 
 10    550 Griffiths, Ian                09 Bedford            19-00.00 
 11    572 Borge, Chris                  10 Bishop Feehan      19-00.00 
 12    851 MacAllister, Elijah           10 Old Rochester      18-09.00 
 13    932 Fralick, Steve                10 Somerset-Berk      18-07.00 
 14    847 Brogioli, Matt                09 Old Rochester      18-06.00 
 15    713 Thanadabouth, Dylan           10 Fitchburg          18-05.00 
 16    898 Le, Hayden                    10 Randolph           18-05.00 
 17    753 Couitt, Noah                  10 Case               18-05.00 
 18    804 Bois, Andre                   10 Nauset             18-04.00 
 19    882 DaSilva, Rey                  10 Plymouth North     18-04.00 
 20    899 Louis, Jeff                   10 Randolph           18-03.00 
 21    968 Silva, Jahmal                  8 Wareham            18-02.00 
 22    708 Figueroa, Angel               10 Fitchburg          18-02.00 
 23    794 Moiwo, Moses                  09 Milton             17-10.00 
 24    752 Costa, Chris                  09 Case               17-09.00 
 25    902 Phan, Stevens                 10 Randolph           17-08.00 
 26    791 Hyppilet, Dominick            10 Milton             17-08.00 
 27    747 Prucher, Garrett              10 Hopkinton          17-07.00 
 28    974 Karbowski, Jack               09 Wayland            17-06.50 
 29    807 Freeman, Robert               09 Nauset             17-04.00 
 30    696 Gonsalves, Marcus             09 Falmouth           17-04.00 
 31    785 Selby, Caleb                  09 Medway             17-04.00 
 32    663 Robbins, Spencer              10 Dover-Sherborn     17-03.50 
 33    977 Anderson, Justin              10 Westwood           17-03.00 
 34    685 Duhamel, Eric                 10 East Bridgewtr     17-03.00 
 35    944 Lajoie, Nicholas              10 South Hadley       17-02.00 
 36    913 Juliano, Michael              09 Scituate           17-01.00 
 37    848 Garcia, Will                  09 Old Rochester      17-01.00 
 38    954 Hurley, Jared                 10 Wakefield          17-00.00 
 39    539 Zaidan, Mohammad              09 Abington           17-00.00 
 40    538 Nilsen, Holden                09 Abington           17-00.00 
 41    979 Bezdedeanu, Chris             09 Westwood           17-00.00 
 42    532 Carey, Bobby                  10 Abington           17-00.00 
 43    646 Dubois, Sam                   10 Dighton-Rehoboth   17-00.00 
 44    612 Barone, James                 09 Cohasset/Hul       17-00.00 
 45    682 Caciatore, Giovanni           10 East Bridgewtr     17-00.00 
 46    830 Knox, Richard                 09 Norwell            17-00.00 
 47    610 Sylvia, Aaron                 09 Carver             17-00.00 
 48    554 Maurice, Cameron              10 Bedford            17-00.00 
 49    616 Gianibis, Peter               10 Cohasset/Hul       17-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Triple Jump (30)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42-11.25  5/1/2013    Kurt Robakiewicz, Nipmuc HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    967 Nascimento, Issac             10 Wareham            40-07.00 
  2    624 Bernard, Cameron              09 Dedham             40-06.00 
  3    709 Jackson, Charlie              10 Fitchburg          39-05.00 
  4    568 Strong, Andrew                10 Bellingham         38-08.00 
  5    632 Carey, Christopher            10 Dennis-Yarmouth    38-01.00 
  6    899 Louis, Jeff                   10 Randolph           37-01.00 
  7    748 Pucci, Nathan                 10 Hopkinton          36-11.50 
  8    712 Saddler, Kobe                 10 Fitchburg          36-11.00 
  9    677 Miele, James                  10 Duxbury            36-07.00 
 10    846 Bourgeois, Colin              10 Old Rochester      36-05.00 
 11    759 Sullivan, Colin               10 Case               36-02.00 
 12    726 Stowell, Hunter               10 Foxborough         36-01.00 
 13    827 Winiarz, Jared                10 Norton             35-00.00 
 14    972 Dawson, Logan                 10 Wayland            35-00.00 
 15    733 Snow, Satchel                 10 Holliston          35-00.00 
 16    609 Showan, Chris                 09 Carver             35-00.00 
 17    746 Peterson, Eli                 09 Hopkinton          34-08.00 
 18    633 Crosby, Jared                 10 Dennis-Yarmouth    34-06.00 
 19    569 Unegbu, Daniel                09 Bellingham         34-05.00 
 20    977 Anderson, Justin              10 Westwood           34-05.00 
 21    825 Rivard, Peter                 09 Norton             34-05.00 
 22    701 Souza, Chris                  10 Falmouth           34-01.50 
 23    750 Wang, Young                   09 Hopkinton          33-06.00 
 24    952 Galvin, Thomas                09 Wakefield          33-00.00 
 25    905 Truong, Anthony               10 Randolph           33-00.00 
 26    770 Johnson, Bradden              10 Medfield           33-00.00 
 27    934 Gauthier, Nicholas            10 Somerset-Berk      32-08.00 
 28    992 Wade, Patrick                 10 Westwood           32-03.00 
 29    943 Chevrette, Ben                09 South Hadley       32-03.00 
 30    535 Johnson, Henry                10 Abington           32-00.00 
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put (53)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49-03.25  5/4/2012    Dan Glavin, Mansfield HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    857 Burns, Brian                  10 Pembroke           45-05.75 
  2    958 Redmond, Patrick              10 Wakefield          44-01.25 
  3    900 Mette, Armani                 10 Randolph           42-01.00 
  4    593 Wassersug, Mike               10 Bishop Feehan      41-04.00 
  5    669 Chiasson, Christoper          10 Duxbury            41-03.00 
  6    576 Dupuy, Martin                 10 Bishop Feehan      40-10.00 
  7    964 Harunkiwiecz, Bradley         10 Wareham            39-09.00 
  8    706 Colon, Enrico                 10 Fitchburg          39-07.00 
  9    957 McMaster, Evan                10 Wakefield          39-03.00 
 10    627 Labadini, Dan                 10 Dedham             37-09.00 
 11    751 Bednarik, Brandon             10 Case               37-09.00 
 12    758 Sousa, Paul                   10 Case               37-01.00 
 13    813 Van Vleck, Will               09 Nauset             37-00.00 
 14    978 Best, Colin                   10 Westwood           36-09.00 
 15    965 Jenkins, Joeb                 10 Wareham            36-09.00 
 16    773 Murphy, Griffin               10 Medfield           36-07.50 
 17    637 Dolan, Jacob                  10 Dennis-Yarmouth    36-02.00 
 18    865 Gordan, Noah                  10 Pembroke           36-01.00 
 19    973 Jones, Brooks                 09 Wayland            35-09.75 
 20    562 Jones, Josh                   10 Bellingham         35-09.00 
 21    652 Pereira, Willie               10 Dighton-Rehoboth   35-08.00 
 22    763 Packer, Nathaniel             09 Marthas Vineyard   34-11.00 
 23    874 Richards, William             10 Pembroke           34-08.00 
 24    788 Dunn, Matthew                 10 Milton             34-02.00 
 25    710 Koutonen, Kyle                10 Fitchburg          34-00.00 
 26    700 Proctor, Matt                 10 Falmouth           33-10.00 
 27    906 Valentin, Christopher         09 Randolph           33-09.50 
 28    695 Doherty, David                09 Falmouth           33-06.00 
 29    611 Welch, Aidan                  09 Carver             33-06.00 
 30    619 Rivieccio, Chris              10 Cohasset/Hul       33-04.00 
 31    887 Keane, Brett                  09 Plymouth North     33-03.00 
 32    607 Scheufele, Ben                09 Carver             33-02.25 
 33    737 Buckley, Padraic              10 Hopkinton          33-01.50 
 34    915 Braga, Michael                09 Seekonk            33-00.00 
 35    776 Bhatti, Aman                  10 Medway             33-00.00 
 36    683 Clifford, John                09 East Bridgewtr     32-10.00 
 37    917 Danner, Devlin                10 Seekonk            32-09.75 
 38    542 Ivanov, Michael               10 Ashland            32-06.25 
 39    755 DosAnjos, Reilly              09 Case               32-00.00 
 40    604 Rodrique, Jeremy              09 Carver             32-00.00 
 41    983 Dawson, James                 10 Westwood           31-10.00 
 42    975 Pereira, Wellington           09 Wayland            31-01.00 
 43    645 DaCosta, Matt                 09 Dighton-Rehoboth   30-09.00 
 44    642 Smith, Alexander              10 Dennis-Yarmouth    30-08.00 
 45    883 Dion, Will                    09 Plymouth North     30-05.00 
 46    916 Carlson, Sean                 10 Seekonk            30-04.00 
 47    575 Dellaleh, George              09 Bishop Feehan      30-01.00 
 48    976 Sachs, Jacob                  09 Wayland            30-00.25 
 49    990 Powers, Connor                10 Westwood           30-00.00 
 50    531 Broomstein, Mike              09 Abington           30-00.00 
 51    732 Rider, Jack                   10 Holliston          30-00.00 
 52    665 Taylor, Christian             10 Dover-Sherborn     30-00.00 
 53    657 Barry, Ben                    09 Dover-Sherborn     30-00.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw (46)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  137-10  5/7/2005    Martell, Mansfield HS                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    669 Chiasson, Christoper          10 Duxbury              137-05 
  2    758 Sousa, Paul                   10 Case                 120-06 
  3    576 Dupuy, Martin                 10 Bishop Feehan        115-08 
  4    652 Pereira, Willie               10 Dighton-Rehoboth     115-07 
  5    965 Jenkins, Joeb                 10 Wareham              115-03 
  6    776 Bhatti, Aman                  10 Medway               112-11 
  7    878 Wright, Charles               10 Pembroke             112-01 
  8    900 Mette, Armani                 10 Randolph             109-01 
  9    908 Cleaves, Dylan                09 Rockland             108-06 
 10    874 Richards, William             10 Pembroke             101-08 
 11    760 Tucker, Isaac                 09 Case                  99-05 
 12    960 Senior, Charles               10 Wakefield             99-01 
 13    706 Colon, Enrico                 10 Fitchburg             97-05 
 14    562 Jones, Josh                   10 Bellingham            95-07 
 15    949 Bertini, Patrick              10 Wakefield             95-06 
 16    975 Pereira, Wellington           09 Wayland               93-03 
 17    700 Proctor, Matt                 10 Falmouth              92-11 
 18    754 Couto, Ty                     09 Case                  91-04 
 19    916 Carlson, Sean                 10 Seekonk               91-00 
 20    593 Wassersug, Mike               10 Bishop Feehan         88-10 
 21    983 Dawson, James                 10 Westwood              88-10 
 22    635 de Miguel Pires, Jorge        10 Dennis-Yarmouth       88-06 
 23    773 Murphy, Griffin               10 Medfield              86-07 
 24    973 Jones, Brooks                 09 Wayland               86-02 
 25    887 Keane, Brett                  09 Plymouth North        85-01 
 26    611 Welch, Aidan                  09 Carver                85-00 
 27    604 Rodrique, Jeremy              09 Carver                85-00 
 28    607 Scheufele, Ben                09 Carver                85-00 
 29    915 Braga, Michael                09 Seekonk               84-11 
 30    619 Rivieccio, Chris              10 Cohasset/Hul          84-10 
 31    629 Tannous, Sam                  10 Dedham                84-09 
 32    613 Barone, Richard               11 Cohasset/Hul          84-05 
 33    695 Doherty, David                09 Falmouth              83-06 
 34    636 DiFrancesco, Lucas            10 Dennis-Yarmouth       82-06 
 35    627 Labadini, Dan                 10 Dedham                82-03 
 36    642 Smith, Alexander              10 Dennis-Yarmouth       81-10 
 37    768 Hogan, Chris                  10 Medfield              81-09 
 38    883 Dion, Will                    09 Plymouth North        81-06 
 39    812 Tessier, Jeremiah             10 Nauset                81-00 
 40    643 Cadorette, Mason              09 Dighton-Rehoboth      80-03 
 41    575 Dellaleh, George              09 Bishop Feehan         80-02 
 42    917 Danner, Devlin                10 Seekonk               80-00 
 43    978 Best, Colin                   10 Westwood              80-00 
 44    989 Plouffe, Owen                 10 Westwood              80-00 
 45    658 Bennett, Daniel               09 Dover-Sherborn        80-00 
 46    533 Curney, Xavier                10 Abington              80-00 
 
Event 26  Boys Javelin Throw (45)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  173-07  5/4/2009    Kylie Quinn, Somerset HS                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    876 Watts, Kyle                   10 Pembroke             145-07 
  2    588 Poirier, Steve                10 Bishop Feehan        135-06 
  3    649 Joachim, David                10 Dighton-Rehoboth     131-07 
  4    798 Walsh, Aiden                  10 Milton               130-00 
  5    541 Colledge, Ben                 09 Ashland              125-08 
  6    865 Gordan, Noah                  10 Pembroke             125-08 
  7    608 Shaw, Sawyer                  10 Carver               125-00 
  8    838 Motta, Ryan                   10 Norwood              124-08 
  9    770 Johnson, Bradden              10 Medfield             123-05 
 10    841 Plasko, Colin                 10 Norwood              120-10 
 11    777 Bittig, Lucas                 09 Medway               120-07 
 12    853 Smith, Harry                  10 Old Rochester        120-00 
 13    988 Marsoobian, Brian             10 Westwood             119-00 
 14    922 Lancelotti, Andrew            10 Seekonk              119-00 
 15    741 Dionne, Jack                  10 Hopkinton            118-03 
 16    846 Bourgeois, Colin              10 Old Rochester        118-00 
 17    567 Picard, Cameron               09 Bellingham           117-07 
 18    675 Macleod, Ian                  09 Duxbury              114-02 
 19    867 Hussey, Owen                  09 Pembroke             114-00 
 20    760 Tucker, Isaac                 09 Case                 114-00 
 21    778 Donovan, William              10 Medway               113-11 
 22    629 Tannous, Sam                  10 Dedham               113-05 
 23    894 Blake, Nathan                 10 Randolph             111-07 
 24    553 Liao, Gerald                  10 Bedford              111-04 
 25    898 Le, Hayden                    10 Randolph             110-06 
 26    658 Bennett, Daniel               09 Dover-Sherborn       110-02 
 27    603 Quindley, Jack                09 Carver               110-00 
 28    661 Regan, Andrew                 10 Dover-Sherborn       107-10 
 29    558 Trani, Jonah                  10 Bedford              107-04 
 30    754 Couto, Ty                     09 Case                 106-00 
 31    605 Ryan, Nate                    09 Carver               105-00 
 32    630 Adamaitis, Sawyer             10 Dennis-Yarmouth      104-09 
 33    617 Grimes, Benjamin              09 Cohasset/Hul         104-00 
 34    939 Reeve, Zach                   09 Somerset-Berk        103-04 
 35    555 Moon, Chann-Ho                10 Bedford              103-04 
 36    710 Koutonen, Kyle                10 Fitchburg            101-02 
 37    703 Arciprete, Rocco              09 Fitchburg            100-09 
 38    660 Hall, Matt                    10 Dover-Sherborn       100-08 
 39    671 Fahey, Liam                   09 Duxbury              100-01 
 40    536 Kinniburgh, Jason             09 Abington             100-00 
 41    908 Cleaves, Dylan                09 Rockland             100-00 
 42    531 Broomstein, Mike              09 Abington             100-00 
 43    719 Longa, Andrew                 09 Foxborough           100-00 
 44    768 Hogan, Chris                  10 Medfield             100-00 
 45    907 Cleaves, Connor               10 Rockland             100-00