Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            73rd Boys & 42nd Girls                             
                  Mass. State Track Coaches Relays - Div. III                  
                      Burlington High School  - 5/1/2016                       
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  20:28.14  5/16/2009   Newton South HS                           
Division III:  20:57.73  4/16/2015   Nauset Reg.-No.Eastham                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  2  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
  3  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  4  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
  6  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
  7  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
  8  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 11  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 13  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 14  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (17)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  17:43.43  5/18/2014   Medfield HS                               
Division III:  17:43.43  5/18/2014   Medfield                                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  5  Duxbury  'A'                                              NT 
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
  7  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
  8  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 10  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 13  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 14  Wakefield  'B'                                            NT 
 15  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 17  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (18)
===============================================================================
All-Division:    59.17  5/17/2015   Andover HS                                 
Division III:  1:01.90  2006        Bish. Feehan HS-Attleboro                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  2  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  3  Burlington  'B'                                           NT 
  4  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  7  Duxbury  'A'                                              NT 
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 11  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 12  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 13  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 14  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 17  Wakefield  'B'                                            NT 
 18  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (25)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:02.00  2004        Hopkinton HS                               
Division III:  1:05.00  1983        Reading HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                      NT 
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  7  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 11  Medfield  'B'                                             NT 
 12  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Melrose  'B'                                              NT 
 14  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 15  Milton  'B'                                               NT 
 16  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 17  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 18  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 19  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 20  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 21  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 22  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 23  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 24  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 25  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (44)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  42.70  1991        Brockton HS                                  
Division III:  43.40  1990        Holliston HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  6  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  7  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  8  Burlington  'B'                                           NT 
  9  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
 12  Dighton-Rehoboth  'B'                                     NT 
 13  Diman Regional Voc/Tech  'A'                              NT 
 14  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 15  Duxbury  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Falmouth  'A'                                             NT 
 17  Falmouth  'B'                                             NT 
 18  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 19  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 20  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 21  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 22  Medfield  'B'                                             NT 
 23  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 24  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 25  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 26  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 27  Norwood  'B'                                              NT 
 28  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 29  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 30  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 31  Plymouth North  'B'                                       NT 
 32  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 33  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 34  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 35  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 36  Triton  'A'                                               NT 
 37  Triton  'B'                                               NT 
 38  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 39  Wakefield  'B'                                            NT 
 40  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
 41  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 42  Whittier Tech.  'A'                                       NT 
 43  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 44  Wilmington  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (39)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  48.64  5/16/2009   North Attleboro HS                           
Division III:  49.60  5/17/2008   Hingham HS                                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  6  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Burlington  'B'                                           NT 
  8  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Canton  'B'                                               NT 
 10  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
 11  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                      NT 
 12  Dennis-Yarmouth  'B'                                      NT 
 13  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
 14  Duxbury  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 17  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 18  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 19  Medfield  'B'                                             NT 
 20  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 21  Melrose  'B'                                              NT 
 22  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 23  Milton  'B'                                               NT 
 24  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 25  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 26  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 27  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 28  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 29  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 30  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 31  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 32  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 33  Triton  'A'                                               NT 
 34  Triton  'B'                                               NT 
 35  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 36  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
 37  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 38  Whittier Tech.  'A'                                       NT 
 39  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (37)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:29.00  2007        Lexington HS                               
Division III:  3:30.75  4/16/2015   Marblehead                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  4  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  6  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  7  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  8  Burlington  'B'                                           NT 
  9  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
 12  Diman Regional Voc/Tech  'A'                              NT 
 13  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Duxbury  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Falmouth  'A'                                             NT 
 16  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 17  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 18  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 19  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 20  Medfield  'B'                                             NT 
 21  Medway  'A'                                               NT 
 22  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 23  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 24  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 25  Norwood  'B'                                              NT 
 26  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 27  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 28  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 29  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 30  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 31  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 32  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 33  Wakefield  'B'                                            NT 
 34  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
 35  Whittier Tech.  'A'                                       NT 
 36  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 37  Wilmington  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (34)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4:09.30  5/16/2009   Andover HS                                 
Division III:  4:10.00  2007        Bish. Feehan HS - Attleboro                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  5  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  6  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                      NT 
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  9  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 12  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 13  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 14  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 15  Medfield  'B'                                             NT 
 16  Medway  'A'                                               NT 
 17  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 18  Melrose  'B'                                              NT 
 19  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 20  Milton  'B'                                               NT 
 21  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 22  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 23  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 24  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 25  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 26  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 27  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 28  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 29  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 30  Triton  'A'                                               NT 
 31  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
 32  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 33  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 34  Wilmington  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (28)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  7:58.50  1998        Weston HS                                  
Division III:  8:00.98  4/29/2012   Pembroke HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  5  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  6  Burlington  'B'                                           NT 
  7  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
 10  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 11  Duxbury  'A'                                              NT 
 12  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 13  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 14  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 16  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 17  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 18  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 19  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 20  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 21  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 22  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 23  Triton  'A'                                               NT 
 24  Triton  'B'                                               NT 
 25  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 26  Wakefield  'B'                                            NT 
 27  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 28  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (28)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  9:20.06  5/17/2008   Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS                    
Division III:  9:40.99  4/16/2015   Hopkinton                                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  4  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                      NT 
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  8  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Duxbury  'A'                                              NT 
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 12  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 13  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 14  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 15  Melrose  'B'                                              NT 
 16  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 17  Milton  'B'                                               NT 
 18  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 19  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 20  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 21  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 22  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 23  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 24  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 25  Triton  'A'                                               NT 
 26  Triton  'B'                                               NT 
 27  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 28  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (33)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:28.47  5/17/2015   Amherst-Pelham Reg. HS, Steele Relays      
Division III:  1:30.80  1990        Holliston HS                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  6  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Burlington  'B'                                           NT 
  8  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
 11  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 12  Duxbury  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Falmouth  'A'                                             NT 
 14  Falmouth  'B'                                             NT 
 15  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 17  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 18  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 19  Medfield  'B'                                             NT 
 20  Medway  'A'                                               NT 
 21  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 22  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 23  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 24  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 25  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 26  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 27  Triton  'A'                                               NT 
 28  Triton  'B'                                               NT 
 29  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 30  Wakefield  'B'                                            NT 
 31  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
 32  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 33  Wilmington  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (42)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:43.58  5/17/2008   Andover HS                                 
Division III:  1:45.10  1990        Franklin HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  6  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Burlington  'B'                                           NT 
  8  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Canton  'B'                                               NT 
 10  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
 11  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                      NT 
 12  Dennis-Yarmouth  'B'                                      NT 
 13  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
 14  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 15  Duxbury  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 17  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 18  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 19  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 20  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 21  Medfield  'B'                                             NT 
 22  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 23  Melrose  'B'                                              NT 
 24  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 25  Milton  'B'                                               NT 
 26  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 27  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 28  Norwood  'B'                                              NT 
 29  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 30  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 31  Pentucket  'B'                                            NT 
 32  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 33  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 34  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 35  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 36  Triton  'A'                                               NT 
 37  Triton  'B'                                               NT 
 38  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
 39  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 40  Whittier Tech.  'A'                                       NT 
 41  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 42  Wilmington  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 13  Boys Distance Medley (24)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  10:26.80  1972        Norwell HS                                
                         (made at yards =10:23.5 at meters)                
Division III:  10:34.23  5/18/2014   Burlington                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  7  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Duxbury  'A'                                              NT 
  9  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 11  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 12  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 13  Medway  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 15  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 17  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 18  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                     NT 
 19  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 20  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 21  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 22  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
 23  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 24  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 14  Girls Distance Medley (25)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  11:55.70  1981        Peabody HS                                
                         (made at yards =11:53.1 at meters)                
Division III:  12:16.81  5/18/2014   Bish. Feehan HS-Attleboro                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  4  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                      NT 
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
  9  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 10  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 11  Medway  'A'                                               NT 
 12  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 14  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 15  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 17  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 18  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 19  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 20  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 21  Triton  'A'                                               NT 
 22  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 23  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
 24  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 25  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (38)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:20.62  5/18/2014   Hingham HS                                 
Division III:  3:24.30  2000        Bish. Feehan HS-Attleboro                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  6  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Burlington  'B'                                           NT 
  8  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  9  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
 11  Diman Regional Voc/Tech  'A'                              NT 
 12  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 13  Duxbury  'A'                                              NT 
 14  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 16  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 17  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 18  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 19  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 20  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 21  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Norwood  'B'                                              NT 
 23  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 24  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 25  Pentucket  'B'                                            NT 
 26  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 27  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 28  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 29  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 30  Triton  'A'                                               NT 
 31  Triton  'B'                                               NT 
 32  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 33  Wakefield  'B'                                            NT 
 34  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
 35  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 36  Whittier Tech.  'A'                                       NT 
 37  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 38  Wilmington  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (40)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:56.01  5/16/2009   Central Catholic-Lawrence                  
Division III:  3:59.50  1998        Franklin HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet  'A'                                           NT 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                              NT 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                              NT 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                        NT 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'B'                                        NT 
  6  Burlington  'A'                                           NT 
  7  Canton  'A'                                               NT 
  8  Canton  'B'                                               NT 
  9  Dedham  'A'                                               NT 
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                     NT 
 11  Dracut  'A'                                               NT 
 12  Duxbury  'A'                                              NT 
 13  Holliston  'A'                                            NT 
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                            NT 
 15  Hopkinton  'B'                                            NT 
 16  Marblehead  'A'                                           NT 
 17  Medfield  'A'                                             NT 
 18  Medfield  'B'                                             NT 
 19  Medway  'A'                                               NT 
 20  Melrose  'A'                                              NT 
 21  Melrose  'B'                                              NT 
 22  Milton  'A'                                               NT 
 23  Milton  'B'                                               NT 
 24  Nauset  'A'                                               NT 
 25  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 26  Pembroke  'A'                                             NT 
 27  Pentucket  'A'                                            NT 
 28  Pentucket  'B'                                            NT 
 29  Plymouth North  'A'                                       NT 
 30  Stoughton  'A'                                            NT 
 31  Tewksbury  'A'                                            NT 
 32  Tewksbury  'B'                                            NT 
 33  Triton  'A'                                               NT 
 34  Triton  'B'                                               NT 
 35  Wakefield  'A'                                            NT 
 36  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
 37  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 38  Whittier Tech.  'A'                                       NT 
 39  Wilmington  'A'                                           NT 
 40  Wilmington  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump (23)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  5.78m  5/15/2010   Hamilton-Wenham HS, (18' 11.25")             
Division III:  5.61m  2006        Canton HS, (18' 5")                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet, Boys                 Apponequet               NH 
  2  Belmont, Boys                    Belmont                  NH 
  3  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha             NH 
  4  Boys, Dracut High School         Dracut                   NH 
  5  Boys, Nauset                     Nauset                   NH 
  6  Burlington, Boys A               Burlington               NH 
  7  Canton, Boys                     Canton                   NH 
  8  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                   NH 
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho             NH 
 10  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                  NH 
 11  Falmouth, Boys                   Falmouth                 NH 
 12  Holliston, Boys                  Holliston                NH 
 13  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                NH 
 14  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead               NH 
 15  Melrose, Boys                    Melrose                  NH 
 16  Milton, Boys                     Milton                   NH 
 17  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                  NH 
 18  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                NH 
 19  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                NH 
 20  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                NH 
 21  Triton, Boys                     Triton                   NH 
 22  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                NH 
 23  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington               NH 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault (7)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  9.15m  5/17/2015   North Reading HS                             
Division III:  8.23m  5/16/2009   Wellesley HS, 2010-Andover (27' 0")          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   NH 
  2  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                NH 
  3  Milton, Girls                    Milton                   NH 
  4  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                NH 
  5  Tewksbury, Girls A               Tewksbury                NH 
  6  Tewksbury, Girls B               Tewksbury                NH 
  7  Triton, Girls                    Triton                   NH 
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump (27)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  20.67m  5/17/2008   Newton North HS, (67' 9.75")                
Division III:  19.35m  5/15/2010   Randolph HS, (63' 6")                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                  ND 
  2  Belmont, Boys                    Belmont                  ND 
  3  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha             ND 
  4  Boys, Dracut High School         Dracut                   ND 
  5  Boys, Nauset                     Nauset                   ND 
  6  Burlington, Boys A               Burlington               ND 
  7  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                   ND 
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho             ND 
  9  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                  ND 
 10  Falmouth, Boys                   Falmouth                 ND 
 11  Holliston, Boys                  Holliston                ND 
 12  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                ND 
 13  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead               ND 
 14  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                 ND 
 15  Medway, Boys                     Medway                   ND 
 16  Milton, Boys                     Milton                   ND 
 17  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                  ND 
 18  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                 ND 
 19  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                ND 
 20  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth Nor             ND 
 21  Somerset Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Ber             ND 
 22  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                ND 
 23  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                ND 
 24  Triton, Boys                     Triton                   ND 
 25  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                ND 
 26  Whittier Tech, Boys              Whittier Tech            ND 
 27  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump (28)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  16.43m  5/15/2010   Pembroke HS, (53' 11")                      
Division III:  16.43m  5/15/2010   Pembroke HS, (53' 11")                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                  ND 
  2  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                  ND 
  3  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha             ND 
  4  Burlington, Girls                Burlington               ND 
  5  Canton, Girls                    Canton                   ND 
  6  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                   ND 
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls A         Dennis-Yarmo             ND 
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho             ND 
  9  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   ND 
 10  Duxbury, Girls                   Duxbury                  ND 
 11  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                ND 
 12  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                ND 
 13  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead               ND 
 14  Medway, Girls                    Medway                   ND 
 15  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                  ND 
 16  Milton, Girls                    Milton                   ND 
 17  Nauset, Girls                    Nauset                   ND 
 18  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                  ND 
 19  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                 ND 
 20  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                ND 
 21  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth Nor             ND 
 22  Somerset Berkley, Girls          Somerset-Ber             ND 
 23  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                ND 
 24  Tewksbury, Girls A               Tewksbury                ND 
 25  Triton, Girls                    Triton                   ND 
 26  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                ND 
 27  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                 ND 
 28  Whittier Tech, Girls             Whittier Tech            ND 
 
Event 21  Boys Triple Jump (21)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  40.06m  1983        Haverhill HS, (131' 5.5")                   
Division III:  38.70m  1998        Sharon HS, (127' 0.5")                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Boys                    Belmont                  ND 
  2  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha             ND 
  3  Boys, Dracut High School         Dracut                   ND 
  4  Boys, Nauset                     Nauset                   ND 
  5  Burlington, Boys A               Burlington               ND 
  6  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                   ND 
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho             ND 
  8  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                  ND 
  9  Holliston, Boys                  Holliston                ND 
 10  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                ND 
 11  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead               ND 
 12  Medway, Boys                     Medway                   ND 
 13  Milton, Boys                     Milton                   ND 
 14  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                  ND 
 15  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                 ND 
 16  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                ND 
 17  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth Nor             ND 
 18  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                ND 
 19  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                ND 
 20  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                ND 
 21  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 22  Girls Triple Jump (26)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  33.60m  2004        Hopkinton HS, (110' 3")                     
Division III:  33.00m  5/15/2010   Pembroke HS, (108' 3.25")                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                  ND 
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha             ND 
  3  Burlington, Girls                Burlington               ND 
  4  Canton, Girls                    Canton                   ND 
  5  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                   ND 
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls A         Dennis-Yarmo             ND 
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho             ND 
  8  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   ND 
  9  Duxbury, Girls                   Duxbury                  ND 
 10  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                ND 
 11  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                ND 
 12  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead               ND 
 13  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                 ND 
 14  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                  ND 
 15  Milton, Girls                    Milton                   ND 
 16  Nauset, Girls                    Nauset                   ND 
 17  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                  ND 
 18  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                 ND 
 19  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                ND 
 20  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth Nor             ND 
 21  Somerset Berkley, Girls          Somerset-Ber             ND 
 22  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                ND 
 23  Tewksbury, Girls A               Tewksbury                ND 
 24  Triton, Girls                    Triton                   ND 
 25  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                ND 
 26  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                 ND 
 
Event 23  Boys Discus Throw (19)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  132.45m  1973        Attleboro HS, (434' 6")                    
Division III:  127.66m  1983        Weymouth South HS, (419' 1")               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Boys                    Belmont                  ND 
  2  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha             ND 
  3  Boys, Dracut High School         Dracut                   ND 
  4  Burlington, Boys A               Burlington               ND 
  5  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                   ND 
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho             ND 
  7  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                  ND 
  8  Falmouth, Boys                   Falmouth                 ND 
  9  Holliston, Boys                  Holliston                ND 
 10  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                ND 
 11  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead               ND 
 12  Medway, Boys                     Medway                   ND 
 13  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                  ND 
 14  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                 ND 
 15  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                ND 
 16  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                ND 
 17  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                ND 
 18  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                ND 
 19  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 24  Girls Discus Throw (27)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  98.96m  2003        Dedham HS, (324' 8")                        
Division III:  94.46m  1984        Dennis Yarmouth Reg. HS, (309' 11")         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                  ND 
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha             ND 
  3  Burlington, Girls                Burlington               ND 
  4  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                   ND 
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls A         Dennis-Yarmo             ND 
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls B         Dennis-Yarmo             ND 
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho             ND 
  8  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   ND 
  9  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                ND 
 10  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                ND 
 11  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead               ND 
 12  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                 ND 
 13  Medway, Girls                    Medway                   ND 
 14  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                  ND 
 15  Milton, Girls                    Milton                   ND 
 16  Nauset, Girls                    Nauset                   ND 
 17  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                  ND 
 18  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                 ND 
 19  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                ND 
 20  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth Nor             ND 
 21  Somerset Berkley, Girls          Somerset-Ber             ND 
 22  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                ND 
 23  Tewksbury, Girls A               Tewksbury                ND 
 24  Triton, Girls                    Triton                   ND 
 25  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                ND 
 26  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                 ND 
 27  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 25  Boys Javelin Throw (22)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  153.44m  5/17/2008   Wilmington HS, (503' 5")                   
Division III:  153.44m  5/17/2008   Wilmington HS, (503' 5")                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha             ND 
  2  Boys, Nauset                     Nauset                   ND 
  3  Burlington, Boys A               Burlington               ND 
  4  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                   ND 
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho             ND 
  6  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                  ND 
  7  Falmouth, Boys                   Falmouth                 ND 
  8  Holliston, Boys                  Holliston                ND 
  9  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                ND 
 10  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead               ND 
 11  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                 ND 
 12  Medway, Boys                     Medway                   ND 
 13  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                  ND 
 14  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                 ND 
 15  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                ND 
 16  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth Nor             ND 
 17  Somerset Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Ber             ND 
 18  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                ND 
 19  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                ND 
 20  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                ND 
 21  Whittier Tech, Boys              Whittier Tech            ND 
 22  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw (21)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  97.54m  5/15/2010   Burlington HS, (324' 02")                   
Division III:  98.82m  4/30/2011   Burlington HS, (324' 2")                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet, Girls                Apponequet               ND 
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha             ND 
  3  Burlington, Girls                Burlington               ND 
  4  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                   ND 
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls A         Dennis-Yarmo             ND 
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho             ND 
  7  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   ND 
  8  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                ND 
  9  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead               ND 
 10  Medway, Girls                    Medway                   ND 
 11  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                  ND 
 12  Milton, Girls                    Milton                   ND 
 13  Nauset, Girls                    Nauset                   ND 
 14  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                  ND 
 15  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                ND 
 16  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth Nor             ND 
 17  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                ND 
 18  Tewksbury, Girls A               Tewksbury                ND 
 19  Triton, Girls                    Triton                   ND 
 20  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                ND 
 21  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                 ND 
 
Event 27  Boys Shot Put (19)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  47.33m  1979        Beverly HS, (155' 3.5")                     
Division III:  44.64m  1975        Austin Prep, (146' 7.5")                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feeha             ND 
  2  Boys, Dracut High School         Dracut                   ND 
  3  Burlington, Boys A               Burlington               ND 
  4  Burlington, Boys B               Burlington               ND 
  5  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                   ND 
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Reho             ND 
  7  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                  ND 
  8  Falmouth, Boys                   Falmouth                 ND 
  9  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                ND 
 10  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead               ND 
 11  Milton, Boys                     Milton                   ND 
 12  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                  ND 
 13  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                 ND 
 14  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                ND 
 15  Somerset Berkley, Boys           Somerset-Ber             ND 
 16  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                ND 
 17  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                ND 
 18  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                ND 
 19  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  33.69m  1986        North Attleoboro HS, (110' 6.5")            
Division III:  33.69m  1986        North Attleboro HS                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha             ND 
  2  Burlington, Girls                Burlington               ND 
  3  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                   ND 
  4  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls A         Dennis-Yarmo             ND 
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho             ND 
  6  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   ND 
  7  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                ND 
  8  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                ND 
  9  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead               ND 
 10  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                 ND 
 11  Medway, Girls                    Medway                   ND 
 12  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                  ND 
 13  Milton, Girls                    Milton                   ND 
 14  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                  ND 
 15  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                 ND 
 16  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                ND 
 17  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth Nor             ND 
 18  Somerset Berkley, Girls          Somerset-Ber             ND 
 19  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                ND 
 20  Tewksbury, Girls A               Tewksbury                ND 
 21  Triton, Girls                    Triton                   ND 
 22  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                ND 
 23  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                 ND 
 24  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington               ND 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump (21)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4.80m  5/15/2010   Andover HS, (15' 9")                         
Division III:  4.65m  4/16/2015   Bedford HS, (15' 3")                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                  NH 
  2  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                  NH 
  3  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feeha             NH 
  4  Burlington, Girls                Burlington               NH 
  5  Canton, Girls                    Canton                   NH 
  6  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                   NH 
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls A         Dennis-Yarmo             NH 
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Reho             NH 
  9  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                   NH 
 10  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                NH 
 11  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                NH 
 12  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                 NH 
 13  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                  NH 
 14  Milton, Girls                    Milton                   NH 
 15  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                  NH 
 16  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                NH 
 17  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                 NH 
 18  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                NH 
 19  Tewksbury, Girls A               Tewksbury                NH 
 20  Triton, Girls                    Triton                   NH 
 21  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                NH 
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault (4)
===============================================================================
All-Division:  11.58m  5/1/2011    Central Catholic HS, (38'0")                
Division III:  10.66m  1990        Holliston HS, (35' 0")                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington, Boys A               Burlington               NH 
  2  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                NH 
  3  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                NH 
  4  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington               NH