Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2016 07:48 AM
               MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/7/2016                
                             Large School Division                             
                            Oliver Ames Regional HS                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (94) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.32  5/1/2004    Araxta King, Medford HS                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    577 Doust, Alyssa                 10 Marshfield            12.50 
  2    543 Mangano, Amanda               09 Mansfield             12.50 
  3    335 Kroushl, Jessica              10 Franklin              12.64 
  4    365 Birkhaeuser, Elise            09 Hingham               12.80 
  5    784 Ibrahim, Vanessa              09 North Attleb          12.90 
  6    994 Wallace, Angela               10 Sharon                12.94 
  7    825 Coughlin, Kelsey              09 North Quincy          13.00 
  8    283 Carroll, Lillian              10 Dartmouth             13.00 
  9   1097 Tichelaar, Samantha           10 Taunton               13.10 
 10     10 Torres, Amina                 10 Amherst-Pelh          13.10 
 11   1231 Pawlak, Katherine             10 Westford Aca          13.20 
 12    538 Harrison, Julia               10 Mansfield             13.20 
 13    828 Wong, Allison                 10 North Quincy          13.30 
 14    776 Coscarella, Tess              10 North Attleb          13.30 
 15    537 Geminiani, Kerina             09 Mansfield             13.30 
 16    619 Perez, Aidaliz                10 Milford               13.30 
 17    278 Simon, Martin                 10 Chelsea               13.34 
 18   1073 Felix, Youdine                10 Somerville            13.35 
 19    575 Alexanderson, Kate            09 Marshfield            13.40 
 20   1076 Jean-Louis, Loudes            10 Somerville            13.42 
 21   1310 Bartlett, Allison             09 Whitman-Hans          13.44 
 22    842 Duffey, Emma                  10 Notre Dame A          13.45 
 23   1282 Shubert, Abrie'elle           09 Weymouth              13.50 
 24   1119 Regan, Erin                   09 Walpole               13.50 
 25    136 Tassinari, Julie              09 Boston Latin          13.50 
 26   1053 McDonough, Alison             09 Silver Lake           13.50 
 27    913 Marci, Melissa                09 Plymouth Sou          13.50 
 28   1272 Craig, Shannon                10 Weymouth              13.60 
 29   1048 Ho, Karen                     10 Silver Lake           13.60 
 30    125 Baptista, Jaileen             10 Boston Latin          13.60 
 31   1195 Love, Jenese                  10 West Roxbury          13.60 
 32   1106 Bhagavatula, Sanjana          09 Walpole               13.70 
 33    684 Sesso, Claudia                09 Needham               13.70 
 34   1315 McTernan, Kayla               09 Whitman-Hans          13.74 
 35    841 Driscoll, Isabelle            09 Notre Dame A          13.76 
 36    170 Hector, Rayna                 10 Brockton              13.80 
 37    172 Lafontant, Denesha            09 Brockton              13.80 
 38   1117 Murphy, Emery                 09 Walpole               13.80 
 39    176 Nwasu, Julieth                09 Brockton              13.80 
 40    979 Chabot, Ariana                10 Sharon                13.84 
 41    474 Conway, Ciara                 10 Lincoln-Sudb          13.84 
 42    760 Kern, Sarah                   09 Newton South          13.85 
 43    790 Morris, Kiera                 10 North Attleb          13.90 
 44   1078 Osit, Kemissa                 09 Somerville            13.90 
 45   1166 Krueger, Megan                09 Wellesley             13.90 
 46    286 Correiro, Charlotte           09 Dartmouth             13.90 
 47      9 Oliver-Clemons, Anaviah       10 Amherst-Pelh          13.90 
 48     52 Olaogun, Abisola              09 Attleboro             13.90 
 49    983 Herbert, Avonia               09 Sharon                13.94 
 50    240 Younge, Yolanda               09 Cambridge Ri          13.98 
 51    824 Chieng, Juliana               09 North Quincy          14.00 
 52   1091 Felix, Kayla                  10 Taunton               14.00 
 53   1143 Janvier, Mithni               10 Waltham               14.00 
 54    582 Snyder, Alyssa                10 Marshfield            14.00 
 55    855 Weeks, Sarah                  10 Notre Dame A          14.00 
 56      8 Modeste, Pristeene            09 Amherst-Pelh          14.00 
 57   1193 Fenton, Chloe                 10 West Roxbury          14.00 
 58    130 Hassan, Mayowa                09 Boston Latin          14.10 
 59   1092 Keenan, Kelsie                09 Taunton               14.10 
 60    193 Fukuda, Naomi                 10 Brookline             14.13 
 61    880 Walters, Ashley               10 Oliver Ames           14.14 
 62    372 Gay, Isabelle                 09 Hingham               14.20 
 63    206 Shiffman, Stella              10 Brookline             14.20 
 64    346 Yelle, Sara                   10 Franklin              14.23 
 65   1164 Jordahl-Henry, Julia          09 Wellesley             14.24 
 66    638 Brothers, Madison             10 Natick                14.24 
 67   1222 Gulla, Caroline               10 Westford Aca          14.30 
 68   1155 Ballie, Francesca             10 Wellesley             14.30 
 69    763 Pechan, Dominica              10 Newton South          14.30 
 70    717 Dallaire, Lizzy               10 Newton North          14.30 
 71    726 Rozier, Ashley                10 Newton North          14.30 
 72    438 McClave, Fiona                10 Lexington             14.30 
 73    371 Finnerty, Samantha            10 Hingham               14.30 
 74    860 Cunha, Gabrielle              09 Oliver Ames           14.34 
 75   1223 Gulla, Olivia                 09 Westford Aca          14.40 
 76   1280 Pineiro, Alaina               10 Weymouth              14.40 
 77     89 Stergis-Cox, Sarah            09 Barnstable            14.40 
 78    676 Drexler, Lillian              10 Needham               14.40 
 79    204 Revault-Stephens, Celine      09 Brookline             14.40 
 80    432 Fiore, Annalisa               11 Lexington             14.40 
 81    720 Heyer Fogelberg, Mia          10 Newton North          14.40 
 82    615 Braza, Brianna                10 Milford               14.40 
 83   1026 Stachowicz, Alicia            09 Shepherd Hil          14.40 
 84    614 Bowers, Colby                 10 Milford               14.40 
 85    475 Drumm-Schwartz, Gabriel       09 Lincoln-Sudb          14.42 
 86    864 Gilgan, Samantha              09 Oliver Ames           14.44 
 87    492 Vandervelden, Olivia          09 Lincoln-Sudb          14.45 
 88     43 Forte, Jordyn                 10 Attleboro             14.50 
 89     82 Blakely, Sophia               10 Barnstable            14.50 
 90   1152 Walsh, Julia                  10 Waltham               14.50 
 91   1149 Peterson, Hallie              09 Waltham               14.50 
 92    920 Sweeney, Mckenna              09 Plymouth Sou          14.50 
 93    334 Hewes, Kristen                10 Franklin              14.50 
 94    428 Abedi, Kimia                  10 Lexington             14.50 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash (98) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.06  5/4/2013    Craig Green, Falmouth                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    184 Mccray, Antoine               10 Brockton              11.40 
  2    247 Dorielan, Peterlee            09 Cambridge Ri          11.44 
  3    450 Hiser, Alexander              09 Lexington             11.50 
  4    269 Ojo, Ore                      10 Catholic Mem          11.50 
  5    182 Derolus, Nathaniel            10 Brockton              11.50 
  6   1198 Rivera, Nasiar                10 West Roxbury          11.50 
  7   1188 Stakun-Pickering, Colby       09 Wellesley             11.54 
  8    472 Uda-Thach, Kazu               09 Lexington             11.70 
  9   1181 Olson, David (Dj)             09 Wellesley             11.74 
 10    112 Abraham, Daniel               10 Boston Colle          11.74 
 11   1217 Woodall, Treyvon              10 West Springf          11.80 
 12    187 Santos, Ryan                  09 Brockton              11.80 
 13     97 Kenlyn, Daniel                09 Barnstable            11.80 
 14    946 Laptiste, Doninic             10 Quincy                11.90 
 15    806 Jasseh, Omar                  09 North Attleb          11.90 
 16   1066 Reilly, Sean                  10 Silver Lake           11.90 
 17    531 Stone, Jack                   10 Malden Catho          11.90 
 18    151 Stypulkowski, Marcel          09 Braintree             11.90 
 19   1000 Gong, Christopher             09 Sharon                11.94 
 20    798 Bresko, Mario                 10 North Attleb          12.00 
 21    293 Ellis, Nathan                 10 Dartmouth             12.00 
 22    351 Flaherty, Colin               10 Franklin              12.00 
 23   1006 Paul, Marc-Kendy              10 Sharon                12.04 
 24    897 Matier, Kalil                 10 Oliver Ames           12.04 
 25   1289 DeAraujo, Diogo               10 Weymouth              12.10 
 26   1341 Irabor, Ikechukwu             10 Xaverian Bro          12.10 
 27    837 Whitson, David                09 North Quincy          12.10 
 28    834 Tran, Win                     09 North Quincy          12.10 
 29     28 white, becket                 09 Amherst-Pelh          12.10 
 30    970 Rosa, Antael                  09 Saint John's          12.10 
 31    624 Cosquette, Shane              10 Milford               12.10 
 32    318 Nelson, Graham                10 Framingham            12.10 
 33   1134 Hughes, Alex                  10 Walpole               12.10 
 34    313 Kelley, Francisco             10 Framingham            12.10 
 35   1237 Acosta, Alejandro             10 Westford Aca          12.10 
 36     27 tewani Mupompa, shyam         11 Amherst-Pelh          12.11 
 37    887 Cardoza, Nathaniel            10 Oliver Ames           12.14 
 38   1069 Tierney, Ryan                 09 Silver Lake           12.20 
 39    255 Wilcox, Evan                  10 Cambridge Ri          12.20 
 40    739 Kang, SeungKeop               10 Newton North          12.20 
 41    962 Legere, Chris                 10 Saint John's          12.20 
 42    634 Pointer, William              10 Milford               12.20 
 43   1035 Magdis, Zack                  10 Shepherd Hil          12.20 
 44     65 Halben, Will                  09 Attleboro             12.20 
 45    382 Bradley, Ed                   09 Hingham               12.20 
 46    384 Cundari, Francis              09 Hingham               12.20 
 47    455 Lim, Michael                  10 Lexington             12.20 
 48   1038 Oriente, Joe                  10 Shepherd Hil          12.20 
 49   1103 Lewis, Jahmeir                10 Taunton               12.30 
 50    692 Blumenstein, Daniel           09 Needham               12.30 
 51    347 Balkus, Salvador              10 Franklin              12.30 
 52   1061 Donohue, Kevin                09 Silver Lake           12.30 
 53   1241 Blagg, Tyler                  10 Westford Aca          12.30 
 54   1104 Moitoso, Max                  09 Taunton               12.30 
 55    420 Mejia, Iradiel                10 Holyoke               12.30 
 56    952 Campbell, John                09 Saint John's          12.30 
 57    650 Beauregard, Grady             09 Natick                12.30 
 58   1204 Hill, Vaunell                 10 West Springf          12.30 
 59     20 Miles, Austin                 10 Amherst-Pelh          12.33 
 60   1249 Chung, Wesley                 09 Westford Aca          12.40 
 61   1099 Charles, Wesner               09 Taunton               12.40 
 62    520 Anderson, Kyle                09 Malden Catho          12.40 
 63    507 Lee, Evan                     09 Lincoln-Sudb          12.40 
 64    598 Guarino, Frankie              10 Marshfield            12.40 
 65    556 Eutsay, Colin                 10 Mansfield             12.40 
 66    297 Oliver, Nate                  09 Dartmouth             12.40 
 67    295 McNeil, Brandon               10 Dartmouth             12.40 
 68    417 Lebron, Joseph                10 Holyoke               12.40 
 69    122 Stewart, Nate                 10 Boston Colle          12.40 
 70    808 Labonte, Luke                 09 North Attleb          12.40 
 71    632 Lopez, Hugo                   09 Milford               12.40 
 72     76 Therrien, Joshua              09 Attleboro             12.40 
 73    747 Ridi, Leo                     09 Newton North          12.40 
 74    607 May, Andrew                   09 Marshfield            12.40 
 75    591 Cullivan, Kevin               10 Marshfield            12.40 
 76    884 Boone, Jared                  09 Oliver Ames           12.44 
 77    218 Echeverria, Diego             09 Brookline             12.50 
 78   1349 Pastore, Nicholas             10 Xaverian Bro          12.50 
 79   1128 Edouard, Tyler                10 Walpole               12.50 
 80    572 Tuleja, Jake                  10 Mansfield             12.50 
 81   1287 Butler, Liam                  10 Weymouth              12.50 
 82     77 Tingue, Samyson               10 Attleboro             12.50 
 83   1307 Rogers, James                 10 Weymouth              12.50 
 84    140 Abraham, Bashar               10 Braintree             12.50 
 85    145 Ghneim, Wessam                10 Braintree             12.50 
 86    348 Collins, Zanthius             09 Franklin              12.50 
 87    518 Williams, Kyrie               10 Lincoln-Sudb          12.50 
 88    319 Nna, Chidi                    09 Framingham            12.50 
 89    669 Shi, Victor                   10 Natick                12.50 
 90    746 Quintana, Nick                09 Newton North          12.50 
 91    501 Curnan-LaCava, Joseph         09 Lincoln-Sudb          12.50 
 92    258 Bontempo, Mike                10 Catholic Mem          12.50 
 93   1135 Maclean, Alex                 09 Walpole               12.50 
 94    306 LE, Alex                      10 Durfee                12.50 
 95    266 McCarthy, Garrett             10 Catholic Mem          12.50 
 96   1353 Destine, Yovensy                 Waltham                  NT 
 97   1357 Torres, Kyle                     Waltham                  NT 
 98   1359 Thomas, Mek                      Waltham                  NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (70) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.78  5/1/2010    Nicole Genard, Somerville HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    539 Haughey, Madison              10 Mansfield             16.60 
  2    683 Schofield, Nina               10 Needham               16.71 
  3    723 Marshall, Natalie             10 Newton North          16.76 
  4     37 ypsilantis, petra             10 Arlington             16.90 
  5    780 Hauer, Sabrina                09 North Attleb          17.00 
  6    620 Speliakos, Christina          10 Milford               17.00 
  7    785 Jette, Leah                   10 North Attleb          17.10 
  8   1072 Eloi, Jackie                  10 Somerville            17.54 
  9    341 Smith, Miranda                10 Franklin              17.80 
 10    377 Raso, Maggie                  10 Hingham               17.90 
 11      1 Basler-Chang, Claire          10 Amherst-Pelh          18.00 
 12    367 Colby, Alexandra              10 Hingham               18.00 
 13    338 McDonnell, Nicole             10 Franklin              18.03 
 14    767 Shevchenko, Viktoria          10 Newton South          18.30 
 15    708 Abelinda, Nai                 10 Newton North          18.50 
 16    918 Sampson, Emma                 09 Plymouth Sou          18.60 
 17    617 Kibbee, Leanne                10 Milford               18.70 
 18     91 Willis, Kylie                 10 Barnstable            18.70 
 19   1233 Porter, Rachel                09 Westford Aca          18.70 
 20    978 Biran, Maya                   09 Sharon                18.74 
 21    863 Gibson, Brianna               09 Oliver Ames           18.74 
 22    915 Murphy, Ashley                09 Plymouth Sou          18.90 
 23    578 Forte, Gabriella              09 Marshfield            18.90 
 24    938 Doherty, Isabel               09 Quincy                19.00 
 25   1140 Cano, Melannie                10 Waltham               19.10 
 26    375 Hurley, Mary Kate             10 Hingham               19.10 
 27   1161 Ip, Rachel                    09 Wellesley             19.14 
 28   1284 Sullivan, Lauren              09 Weymouth              19.20 
 29   1278 McLaughlin, Meghan            10 Weymouth              19.20 
 30   1044 Damery, Jackie                09 Silver Lake           19.30 
 31    772 Becket, Camille               10 North Attleb          19.30 
 32    769 Wiederspahn, Laura            10 Newton South          19.30 
 33    758 Ion, Ana                      09 Newton South          19.40 
 34     31 McAllister, Linnea            10 Arlington             19.40 
 35    675 Desing, Kelsey                09 Needham               19.50 
 36    436 Lavelle, Aisling              10 Lexington             19.60 
 37   1234 Santana, Grace                09 Westford Aca          19.60 
 38   1046 Frizzell, Nora                09 Silver Lake           19.60 
 39    852 Pattison, Carly               10 Notre Dame A          19.70 
 40    865 Gilson, Lindsey               09 Oliver Ames           19.74 
 41    290 Nailor, Meredith              10 Dartmouth             19.80 
 42   1312 Craven, Thia                  09 Whitman-Hans          19.84 
 43    587 Zaslaw, Ryan                  10 Marshfield            19.90 
 44    993 Veth, Jade                    09 Sharon                19.94 
 45    875 Sarafoglou, Athena            09 Oliver Ames           19.94 
 46   1156 Daneschvar, Viona             09 Wellesley             19.94 
 47    536 D'Ambra, Heather              10 Mansfield             20.00 
 48     11 Tulay, Pearl                  09 Amherst-Pelh          20.00 
 49   1230 Orakwue, Uche                 09 Westford Aca          20.00 
 50    233 Liu, Melissa                  09 Cambridge Ri          20.00 
 51   1047 Hapgood, Emily                10 Silver Lake           20.10 
 52    989 Patel, Jill                   09 Sharon                20.14 
 53   1111 Francois, Mikayla             09 Walpole               20.20 
 54   1090 Faria, Alexis                 10 Taunton               20.20 
 55    489 Segel, Emma                   10 Lincoln-Sudb          20.20 
 56    207 Summers, Colleen              10 Brookline             20.20 
 57    942 Williams, Ciana               09 Quincy                20.20 
 58    678 Healy, Abby                   09 Needham               20.20 
 59    484 Messina, Carolyn              10 Lincoln-Sudb          20.24 
 60   1023 Seremet, Lilly                09 Shepherd Hil          20.30 
 61    433 Gardner, Kira                 10 Lexington             20.30 
 62    192 Dube, Olivia                  10 Brookline             20.30 
 63   1095 Sirois, Ella                  09 Taunton               20.40 
 64    325 Connelly, Katelyn             10 Franklin              20.50 
 65    495 Zziwa, Michelle               10 Lincoln-Sudb          20.50 
 66    210 Zhou, Melody                  10 Brookline             20.50 
 67   1167 Low, Justine                  09 Wellesley             20.50 
 68    845 Herbert, Gabrielle            09 Notre Dame A          20.50 
 69     39 Corbeil, Mikayla              09 Attleboro             20.50 
 70     38 Berg, Jenna                   10 Attleboro             20.50 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (59) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.15  5/5/2007    Corey Thomas, Boston College HS              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    554 DiLorenzo, Jareme             10 Mansfield             15.50 
  2    935 Wagner, Andrew                10 Plymouth Sou          15.80 
  3    818 Tarantino, Matt               10 North Attleb          16.20 
  4   1065 McCarthy, John                10 Silver Lake           16.80 
  5    833 Sleiman, Nathan               09 North Quincy          17.00 
  6    213 Bromberg, Benji               10 Brookline             17.10 
  7    356 Jacobs, William               10 Franklin              17.10 
  8   1257 Leonard, Sam                  10 Westford Aca          17.10 
  9    147 Moran, Luke                   10 Braintree             17.20 
 10    895 MacAdam, Jack                 10 Oliver Ames           17.24 
 11    117 McCarthy, Chris               10 Boston Colle          17.49 
 12   1191 Taylor, Jackson               10 Wellesley             17.50 
 13    252 Mason, Taquaine               10 Cambridge Ri          17.50 
 14    888 Dore, Jack                    10 Oliver Ames           17.54 
 15    628 Feaster, Shevil               09 Milford               17.60 
 16    621 Arquillano, Neil              10 Milford               17.80 
 17    444 Brock, Eric                   10 Lexington             17.80 
 18    190 Williams, Jordan              09 Brockton              17.90 
 19    300 Sequeira, Isaac               10 Dartmouth             18.00 
 20   1201 Colley, Charles               10 West Springf          18.00 
 21    608 Rodrigues, Robson             10 Marshfield            18.10 
 22    965 Majeski, Sean                 09 Saint John's          18.50 
 23    954 Curtin, John                  09 Saint John's          18.50 
 24    741 Kotake, Teppel                10 Newton North          18.58 
 25   1082 Reis, Daniel                  09 Somerville            18.60 
 26   1067 Sherry, Brian                 09 Silver Lake           18.60 
 27     60 Catalini, David               09 Attleboro             19.00 
 28    185 Paul Carpio, Martin           09 Brockton              19.00 
 29    961 Kane, Ethan                   09 Saint John's          19.00 
 30    662 Leavey, Matt                  10 Natick                19.04 
 31    153 Van Alfen, Josh               10 Braintree             19.10 
 32    811 Marsella, Trent               10 North Attleb          19.10 
 33     24 sessions, shotaro             09 Amherst-Pelh          19.11 
 34    903 Sullivan, Matt                10 Oliver Ames           19.14 
 35    454 Kendall, Evan                 10 Lexington             19.20 
 36   1132 Hinton, Paddy                 09 Walpole               19.30 
 37   1179 Maconga, Carson               10 Wellesley             19.50 
 38   1205 Jerard, Zach                  10 West Springf          19.50 
 39   1306 Radel, Sebastian              10 Weymouth              19.70 
 40    363 Roche, Blaine                 10 Franklin              19.80 
 41    281 Pedrero, Alex                 10 Chelsea               19.86 
 42    947 Rodrigues, Reynar             09 Quincy                19.90 
 43    571 Thevenot, Jordan              10 Mansfield             20.00 
 44     71 Oliva, Luis                   10 Attleboro             20.00 
 45    361 Peters, Kyran                 09 Franklin              20.00 
 46    152 Swenson, Matt                 10 Braintree             20.10 
 47    301 Sparks, Jonathan              10 Dartmouth             20.10 
 48    315 Lam, Jon                      09 Framingham            20.10 
 49    452 Horiatis, George              09 Lexington             20.20 
 50   1238 Barber-Mingo, Ernie           09 Westford Aca          20.20 
 51    423 Romero, Andrew                10 Holyoke               20.20 
 52    409 Alejandro, Jaeden             09 Holyoke               20.30 
 53    926 Bryant, Dakota                09 Plymouth Sou          20.30 
 54    659 Kotlyar, Dan                  10 Natick                20.34 
 55   1254 Giovino, Nicholas             10 Westford Aca          20.40 
 56   1332 Colace, Anthony               10 Xaverian Bro          20.40 
 57     12 brainin, sam                  09 Amherst-Pelh          20.50 
 58     70 Naughton, Alexander           09 Attleboro             20.50 
 59    796 Bagarella, Joseph             10 North Attleb          20.50 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash (61) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.00  5/1/2010    Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1194 Gilliard, Jahphiah            10 West Roxbury          25.09 
  2   1170 Parker, Rachelle              10 Wellesley             25.84 
  3    335 Kroushl, Jessica              10 Franklin              26.23 
  4    783 Ibrahim, Celine               09 North Attleb          26.90 
  5    365 Birkhaeuser, Elise            09 Hingham               27.00 
  6    576 Cunio, Isabela                10 Marshfield            27.00 
  7   1163 Jordahl-Henry, Anna           09 Wellesley             27.24 
  8    535 Corkery, Angela               10 Mansfield             27.30 
  9   1218 Almasian, Meline              09 Westford Aca          27.40 
 10   1231 Pawlak, Katherine             10 Westford Aca          27.40 
 11    781 Hawkins, Samantha             09 North Attleb          27.40 
 12   1022 Norton, Mikayla               10 Shepherd Hil          27.60 
 13   1271 Bechtold, Drew                10 Weymouth              27.70 
 14    937 Case, Alexandra               10 Quincy                27.75 
 15    278 Simon, Martin                 10 Chelsea               27.90 
 16   1196 Sledge, Jade                  10 West Roxbury          28.00 
 17   1148 Pena, Julisa                  09 Waltham               28.00 
 18   1169 Owusu-Amo, Naa Ameley         09 Wellesley             28.04 
 19   1119 Regan, Erin                   09 Walpole               28.10 
 20    871 Nuss, Elizabeth               10 Oliver Ames           28.24 
 21    844 Frodigh, Katherine            10 Notre Dame A          28.33 
 22     34 ritzkowski, helena            10 Arlington             28.40 
 23    366 Candelieri, Alessia           10 Hingham               28.50 
 24    180 Vital, Jayda                  10 Brockton              28.50 
 25   1085 Bartel, Cierra                09 Taunton               28.50 
 26     32 montesi, ava                  10 Arlington             28.50 
 27    195 Hopkins, Chloe                09 Brookline             28.70 
 28    175 Moniz, Maisha                 09 Brockton              28.70 
 29    174 Melissa, Ozile                10 Brockton              28.80 
 30    618 Oliveira, Julia               10 Milford               28.80 
 31    540 Kiyanda, Alexis               09 Mansfield             28.90 
 32   1226 Kelley, Ashley                10 Westford Aca          28.90 
 33   1106 Bhagavatula, Sanjana          09 Walpole               28.90 
 34   1146 Oscar, Mish                   09 Waltham               29.00 
 35   1108 Brigham, Megan                09 Walpole               29.00 
 36    838 Clark, Rachel                 09 Notre Dame A          29.00 
 37    129 Han, Reyna                    09 Boston Latin          29.10 
 38    725 Norton, Caroline              10 Newton North          29.10 
 39    584 Tracey, Nora                  09 Marshfield            29.10 
 40    404 Glasheen, Mary                09 Holyoke               29.20 
 41   1269 Aboli, Moye                   09 Weymouth              29.20 
 42    770 Yung, Celine                  10 Newton South          29.20 
 43    203 Popkov, Lisa                  09 Brookline             29.30 
 44    547 Penta, Emily                  10 Mansfield             29.30 
 45    843 Dunn, Sinead                  09 Notre Dame A          29.30 
 46    493 Ziffer, Rachel                10 Lincoln-Sudb          29.32 
 47    863 Gibson, Brianna               09 Oliver Ames           29.34 
 48    639 Carmo, Kianna                 10 Natick                29.34 
 49   1018 Kelly, Ashlynn                09 Shepherd Hil          29.40 
 50    726 Rozier, Ashley                10 Newton North          29.40 
 51    980 Garfinkle, Alexa              10 Sharon                29.42 
 52    327 Dion, Sydney                  09 Franklin              29.50 
 53    345 Wisniewski, Elizabeth         09 Franklin              29.50 
 54    427 Abbott, Kailey                10 King Philip           29.50 
 55     40 Craig, Lindsey                09 Attleboro             29.50 
 56    288 Jorge, Sarah                  09 Dartmouth             29.50 
 57    876 Tempestoso, Anna              09 Oliver Ames           29.50 
 58   1094 Roderick, Tiffany             10 Taunton               29.50 
 59   1050 Hurlburt, Jenna               09 Silver Lake           29.50 
 60    779 Gaulin, Emma                  09 North Attleb          29.50 
 61   1044 Damery, Jackie                09 Silver Lake           29.50 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash (107) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22.51  5/1/2010    Donovan Henry, Catholic Memorial             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1080 Magre, Phillips               10 Somerville            22.70 
  2   1198 Rivera, Nasiar                10 West Roxbury          23.00 
  3    186 Ramos, Rudiano                10 Brockton              23.20 
  4    260 Denny, Christian              10 Catholic Mem          23.50 
  5    184 Mccray, Antoine               10 Brockton              23.50 
  6    189 Thomas, Shannon               10 Brockton              23.70 
  7    752 Thompson, William             10 Newton North          24.00 
  8    945 Hawthorne, Shorn              10 Quincy                24.00 
  9    747 Ridi, Leo                     09 Newton North          24.00 
 10   1098 Bruneau, Jadin                10 Taunton               24.04 
 11    513 Scribner, Sam                 10 Lincoln-Sudb          24.20 
 12   1068 Shirikjian, Max               10 Silver Lake           24.20 
 13    660 Laurent, Alec                 09 Natick                24.34 
 14    121 Rindini, John                 10 Boston Colle          24.48 
 15    595 Finneran, Brendan             09 Marshfield            24.50 
 16     15 Garcia Fernandes, Alexsander  10 Amherst-Pelh          24.50 
 17    264 Gray, Christian               10 Catholic Mem          24.50 
 18    525 Guerriero, Nick               10 Malden Catho          24.60 
 19    573 Walsh, Connor                 09 Mansfield             24.70 
 20     79 Vero, Nicholas                10 Attleboro             24.70 
 21    396 Hull, Harry                   09 Hingham               24.80 
 22   1255 Kreig, Robert                 10 Westford Aca          24.80 
 23    883 Alvardo, Matthew              10 Oliver Ames           24.84 
 24    964 MacLeod, James                09 Saint John's          24.90 
 25    622 Brogioli, Patrick             10 Milford               24.90 
 26    882 Akanegbu, Chucky              09 Oliver Ames           24.94 
 27    253 Mccall, Elijah                09 Cambridge Ri          25.00 
 28    600 Hatcher, Riley                10 Marshfield            25.00 
 29   1318 Edwards, Brian                10 Whitman-Hans          25.00 
 30    549 Barry, Jack                   09 Mansfield             25.10 
 31     76 Therrien, Joshua              09 Attleboro             25.10 
 32   1348 Nash, Harold                  10 Xaverian Bro          25.10 
 33    315 Lam, Jon                      09 Framingham            25.10 
 34     68 Levis, Colin                  09 Attleboro             25.14 
 35    635 Speliakos, Paul               10 Milford               25.20 
 36    357 Kane, Edward                  10 Franklin              25.20 
 37    628 Feaster, Shevil               09 Milford               25.20 
 38    694 Camille, Aaron                10 Needham               25.20 
 39   1309 Yu, Steven                    09 Weymouth              25.30 
 40    807 Kroll, Eli                    10 North Attleb          25.30 
 41    322 Westervelt, Ben               10 Framingham            25.30 
 42   1099 Charles, Wesner               09 Taunton               25.30 
 43     27 tewani Mupompa, shyam         11 Amherst-Pelh          25.31 
 44    999 Fergenbaum, Sam               09 Sharon                25.34 
 45    282 Shariff, Luqman               10 Chelsea               25.37 
 46    973 Spaller, Will                 10 Saint John's          25.40 
 47   1137 O'Meara, Jack                 09 Walpole               25.40 
 48   1035 Magdis, Zack                  10 Shepherd Hil          25.40 
 49    297 Oliver, Nate                  09 Dartmouth             25.40 
 50    703 Scott, Shermar                09 Needham               25.50 
 51    650 Beauregard, Grady             09 Natick                25.50 
 52    151 Stypulkowski, Marcel          09 Braintree             25.50 
 53   1066 Reilly, Sean                  10 Silver Lake           25.50 
 54   1102 Gambardella, Timothy          10 Taunton               25.60 
 55    118 Moody, Kaleb                  09 Boston Colle          25.60 
 56   1304 Marino, Hunter                09 Weymouth              25.60 
 57   1139 Schultz, Zach                 10 Walpole               25.60 
 58    510 Mashimo, Bryce                10 Lincoln-Sudb          25.70 
 59    458 Marcin, Jack                  09 Lexington             25.80 
 60    422 Ramirez, Joe                  10 Holyoke               25.80 
 61   1327 Abraham, Brian                10 Xaverian Bro          25.80 
 62    804 Gilpatrick, PJ                09 North Attleb          25.80 
 63    570 Sheahan, Jack                 10 Mansfield             25.90 
 64   1334 DeVeau, Cooper                09 Xaverian Bro          25.90 
 65    355 Herlitz, Kristofer            10 Franklin              26.00 
 66    596 Foley, Brendan                10 Marshfield            26.00 
 67    402 Thorne, Spencer               09 Hingham               26.00 
 68    896 MacDonald, Aaron              09 Oliver Ames           26.04 
 69    296 Nakayama, Ryuto               09 Dartmouth             26.10 
 70   1008 Roy-Chowdhury, Shubojit       10 Sharon                26.14 
 71   1042 Roberts, Lucas                10 Shepherd Hil          26.20 
 72    268 Navarrete, Kemuel             10 Catholic Mem          26.28 
 73    222 Guo, Kevin                    10 Brookline             26.30 
 74    349 Duval, Timothy                09 Franklin              26.30 
 75    927 Gilbert, Dan                  10 Plymouth Sou          26.40 
 76    805 Jarchow, Cole                 10 North Attleb          26.40 
 77    669 Shi, Victor                   10 Natick                26.44 
 78   1179 Maconga, Carson               10 Wellesley             26.44 
 79    446 Franciskovich, Carter         09 Lexington             26.50 
 80    451 Honohan, Lucas                10 Lexington             26.50 
 81   1058 Carey, Michael                10 Silver Lake           26.60 
 82    923 Andrews, Darius               09 Plymouth Sou          26.60 
 83    707 Yin, David                    10 Needham               26.70 
 84    219 Fowler, Matt                  09 Brookline             26.70 
 85   1305 Patten, Nicholas              09 Weymouth              26.70 
 86    925 Boyajian, Gino                09 Plymouth Sou          26.70 
 87    146 Le, Michael                   10 Braintree             26.70 
 88    506 Keilen, Alex                  09 Lincoln-Sudb          26.90 
 89    106 Loftus, Colton                09 Belchertown           27.00 
 90    955 Davies, Nathan                09 Saint John's          27.00 
 91    312 Hayes, Talon                  09 Framingham            27.00 
 92    397 MacDonald, Ian                09 Hingham               27.00 
 93    110 Szarkowski, Cameron           09 Belchertown           27.10 
 94   1259 McQuinn, Joshua               10 Westford Aca          27.10 
 95     18 irani, darius                 10 Amherst-Pelh          27.10 
 96    225 Pierce, Jack                  09 Brookline             27.10 
 97   1136 McDonough, Conor              09 Walpole               27.10 
 98    145 Ghneim, Wessam                10 Braintree             27.20 
 99    836 Walinjom, Nelson              09 North Quincy          27.20 
100   1001 Gunduz, Ben                   10 Sharon                27.24 
101   1187 Stabnick, Ned                 10 Wellesley             27.24 
102   1178 Lis-Roy, Ethan                09 Wellesley             27.34 
103   1033 Eberhart, Benjamin            10 Shepherd Hil          27.40 
104   1242 Blatt, Jacob                  10 Westford Aca          27.50 
105    108 Sullivan-Daley, Cameron       09 Belchertown           27.50 
106   1359 Thomas, Mek                      Waltham                  NT 
107   1357 Torres, Kyle                     Waltham                  NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (33)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:03.87  5/1/2010    Jen Esposito, Mansfield HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    374 Hogan, Megan                  10 Hingham             1:07.74 
  2    908 Gallerani, Megan              10 Plymouth Sou        1:07.90 
  3   1154 Baderscher, Olivia            10 Wellesley           1:09.31 
  4    721 Lapa, Yahni                   09 Newton North        1:10.81 
  5    709 Bailey, Lauren                10 Newton North        1:10.98 
  6     34 ritzkowski, helena            10 Arlington           1:11.40 
  7   1227 Lohmeier, Olivia              09 Westford Aca        1:11.40 
  8    234 Maute, Ruby                   09 Cambridge Ri        1:12.00 
  9    914 Mcintosh, Kendra              09 Plymouth Sou        1:12.00 
 10    200 Meehan, Romy                  10 Brookline           1:12.04 
 11    648 Lederman, Hannah              10 Natick              1:12.14 
 12    289 Mendes, Olivia                09 Dartmouth           1:12.50 
 13    909 Hajnasr, Anna                 09 Plymouth Sou        1:13.00 
 14     91 Willis, Kylie                 10 Barnstable          1:13.00 
 15   1270 Barrett, Caroline             10 Weymouth            1:13.00 
 16    728 Solari, Natalie               10 Newton North        1:13.00 
 17    990 Skoko, Gabrijela              09 Sharon              1:13.94 
 18   1313 DiMascio-Donohue, Dorothy     09 Whitman-Hans        1:14.44 
 19    343 Walbert, Katrina              10 Franklin            1:14.54 
 20    344 Whitmore, Tabitha             10 Franklin            1:15.44 
 21    640 Chalmers, Ali                 10 Natick              1:16.14 
 22    277 Poste, Jocelyn                09 Chelsea             1:17.00 
 23    370 Falvey, Kate                  09 Hingham             1:17.10 
 24    127 Diaz, Jehan                   10 Boston Latin        1:17.10 
 25    827 Klincewicz, Julia             10 North Quincy        1:17.20 
 26    870 McLaughlin, Gabrielle         09 Oliver Ames         1:17.24 
 27    986 Levy, Ariella                 09 Sharon              1:17.34 
 28    199 Matson, Elisa                 09 Brookline           1:17.50 
 29    677 Flano, Sara                   09 Needham             1:17.80 
 30    124 Bansal, Umang                 09 Boston Latin        1:17.80 
 31   1071 Dolcine, Carlea               09 Somerville          1:18.00 
 32     41 Dias, Chelsea                 09 Attleboro           1:18.00 
 33   1052 Lalley, Tess                  10 Silver Lake         1:18.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash (64)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49.66  5/3/2014    Jeff Santos, Brookline                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    693 Burnett, Davonte              10 Needham               50.20 
  2   1080 Magre, Phillips               10 Somerville            50.30 
  3    953 Coutu, Andrew                 10 Saint John's          52.00 
  4    400 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam         10 Hingham               52.40 
  5    609 Sousa, John                   10 Marshfield            52.50 
  6    735 Coughlin, Devin               10 Newton North          52.60 
  7   1083 Thomas, Marcus                10 Somerville            52.80 
  8   1296 Hanifan, Matt                 10 Weymouth              53.40 
  9    819 Wachowski, Griffin            10 North Attleb          53.60 
 10   1336 Driscoll, John                10 Xaverian Bro          53.70 
 11    459 Mason, Jonathan               09 Lexington             53.80 
 12    731 Alirezaei, Armin              09 Newton North          54.00 
 13    516 Sorbo, Jack                   10 Lincoln-Sudb          54.00 
 14    893 Galas, John                   10 Oliver Ames           54.34 
 15   1028 Belmonte, Kyle                10 Shepherd Hil          54.50 
 16   1190 Sullivan, Collin              10 Wellesley             54.54 
 17    468 Steinfeld, William            09 Lexington             55.00 
 18    410 Aulet, Ernesto                10 Holyoke               55.00 
 19     62 Douglas, Nathan               10 Attleboro             55.00 
 20    270 O'Neill, Colin                10 Catholic Mem          55.00 
 21    188 Souffrant, Cedric             10 Brockton              55.00 
 22    508 Lindblom, Peter               10 Lincoln-Sudb          55.10 
 23    302 Belanger, Xavier              10 Durfee                55.20 
 24    561 Hyland, Nick                  10 Mansfield             55.40 
 25    390 Dupee, Oliver                 10 Hingham               55.60 
 26     99 Mahabir, Rajendrakumar        10 Barnstable            55.70 
 27   1011 Strong, Aaron                 09 Sharon                55.85 
 28    740 Kaplan, Forest                09 Newton North          56.00 
 29    810 MacIver, Connor               10 North Attleb          56.10 
 30     16 hanke, marshall               09 Amherst-Pelh          56.11 
 31    702 Schroeder, Matt               10 Needham               56.20 
 32   1138 Porter, Billy                 10 Walpole               56.50 
 33    101 Rubin, Christopher             8 Barnstable            56.50 
 34    249 Guzman-Finn, Lucas            10 Cambridge Ri          56.50 
 35    690 Arenella, Andrew              10 Needham               56.60 
 36    812 Matracia, Zachary             10 North Attleb          56.80 
 37    559 Horn, Nick                    10 Mansfield             56.90 
 38     78 Valade, Zachery               10 Attleboro             57.00 
 39   1202 Dec, Robert                   09 West Springf          57.00 
 40    358 Kehoe, Dylan                  09 Franklin              57.00 
 41   1130 Ferreira, Luccas              10 Walpole               57.20 
 42    933 Shortal, Brendan              09 Plymouth Sou          57.50 
 43    412 D'Addario, Joe                10 Holyoke               57.50 
 44    139 Petrella, Jackson             10 Boston Latin          57.50 
 45    562 Lanzillo, Sean                10 Mansfield             57.60 
 46    930 Imrie, Carter                 09 Plymouth Sou          57.60 
 47   1191 Taylor, Jackson               10 Wellesley             57.64 
 48   1266 Trotter, Ben                  09 Westford Aca          57.70 
 49   1126 Carr-Locke, Alexander         09 Walpole               57.80 
 50   1352 Stephanos, Liam               10 Xaverian Bro          57.80 
 51    625 DeMarco, Joe                  10 Milford               57.80 
 52    120 O'Sullivan, Nick              10 Boston Colle          57.80 
 53   1301 Lander, Theo                  10 Weymouth              57.90 
 54    655 Davidson, Brett               10 Natick                57.90 
 55    905 Vella, Cameron                10 Oliver Ames           57.94 
 56    314 Kelly, Liam                   10 Framingham            58.00 
 57   1300 Kurciviez, Jimmy              10 Weymouth              58.00 
 58     61 Cave, Elijah                  11 Attleboro             58.00 
 59   1330 Cahill, Michael               10 Xaverian Bro          58.00 
 60   1197 Green, Flevor                 10 West Roxbury          58.00 
 61   1203 Denny, Naef                   10 West Springf          58.00 
 62    960 Hunt, Ben                     10 Saint John's          58.00 
 63    470 Tang, Richard                 09 Lexington             58.00 
 64    504 Gies, Noah                    10 Lincoln-Sudb          58.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash (53)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.38  5/1/2010    Kendal Knous, Franklin HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1194 Gilliard, Jahphiah            10 West Roxbury          58.00 
  2   1165 Kennedy, Joanna               10 Wellesley           1:00.00 
  3   1225 Harding, Jacki                09 Westford Aca        1:01.00 
  4    198 Lobon, Fiona                  10 Brookline           1:01.04 
  5    685 Stevens, Nicole               10 Needham             1:01.10 
  6    787 LaBonte, Rachel               10 North Attleb        1:01.20 
  7    826 Hiltunen, Devin               10 North Quincy        1:01.40 
  8    916 Murphy, Miranda               10 Plymouth Sou        1:02.50 
  9    642 Edwards, Paige                09 Natick              1:02.74 
 10    847 Kennendy, Kathryn             10 Notre Dame A        1:03.10 
 11    202 O'Brien, Katherine            09 Brookline           1:03.50 
 12   1109 Dolan, Annie                  10 Walpole             1:03.50 
 13    729 Teszler, Rose                 10 Newton North        1:03.70 
 14   1316 Perkins-Reisdorf, Lillian     10 Whitman-Hans        1:04.14 
 15    435 Hodge, Leah                   09 Lexington           1:04.20 
 16    711 Bostwick, Rose                10 Newton North        1:04.50 
 17    722 MacDonald, Julia              10 Newton North        1:04.50 
 18   1277 Leach, Brenna                 10 Weymouth            1:04.53 
 19    778 Gaulin, Ashlynn               09 North Attleb        1:04.60 
 20    545 McMahon, Cassidy              09 Mansfield           1:04.91 
 21   1089 Fagan, Kayli                  09 Taunton             1:05.00 
 22    133 Pappas, Olivia                10 Boston Latin        1:05.20 
 23   1110 Donahue, Gabby                10 Walpole             1:05.30 
 24   1024 Shoemaker, Hayley             10 Shepherd Hil        1:05.30 
 25     32 montesi, ava                  10 Arlington           1:05.50 
 26    848 Kerrigan, Molly               10 Notre Dame A        1:06.00 
 27    235 McCarthy, Grace               10 Cambridge Ri        1:06.00 
 28    544 Maughn, Mikaela               09 Mansfield           1:06.20 
 29    378 Roof, Ellie                   10 Hingham             1:06.30 
 30     30 carney, bridget               10 Arlington           1:06.60 
 31    795 Tong, Courtney                10 North Attleb        1:06.90 
 32   1229 Murray, Rachel                09 Westford Aca        1:07.00 
 33   1159 Freniere, Charlotte           09 Wellesley           1:07.04 
 34   1279 Murphy, Selena                10 Weymouth            1:07.20 
 35   1051 Kehoe, Sydney                 10 Silver Lake         1:07.30 
 36    941 Palazzi, Olivia               10 Quincy              1:07.80 
 37    921 Sylvestre, Michelle           10 Plymouth Sou        1:07.80 
 38    580 Roycroft, Cassidy             10 Marshfield          1:07.80 
 39    272 Bajinka, Awa                  10 Chelsea             1:07.90 
 40   1150 Platt, Michela                10 Waltham             1:08.00 
 41   1147 Paddock-Picano, Kai           09 Waltham             1:08.00 
 42     55 Thornton, Kara                09 Attleboro           1:08.00 
 43   1144 Kelley, Elena                 10 Waltham             1:08.00 
 44    329 Gillis, Rachel                10 Franklin            1:08.00 
 45    337 McCarthy, Heather             09 Franklin            1:08.00 
 46    368 Colby, Lauren                 09 Hingham             1:08.00 
 47    230 Carbonilla, Rheanne           10 Cambridge Ri        1:08.00 
 48    232 Kirby, Megumi                 09 Cambridge Ri        1:08.00 
 49   1052 Lalley, Tess                  10 Silver Lake         1:08.00 
 50    846 Jennings, Ainsley             09 Notre Dame A        1:08.00 
 51   1112 Lanni, Sylvia                 10 Walpole             1:08.00 
 52     86 Pires, Aliyah                 09 Barnstable          1:08.00 
 53    167 Collins, Sade                 09 Brockton            1:08.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run (76)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:56.78  5/1/2010    Joel Hubbard, Marshfield HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     14 Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden     10 Amherst-Pelh        1:58.40 
  2    552 Crawford, Kevin               10 Mansfield           1:59.00 
  3    456 Lingard, Thomas               10 Lexington           2:00.00 
  4    469 Stevens, Matthew              10 Lexington           2:01.00 
  5    671 Walak, Matthew                10 Natick              2:01.80 
  6    734 Burba, Theo                   09 Newton North        2:02.00 
  7   1200 Talavera, Jovan               10 West Roxbury        2:04.00 
  8   1329 Bisson, Spencer               10 Xaverian Bro        2:05.00 
  9    393 Goddard, Evan                 10 Hingham             2:06.00 
 10    706 Strollo, Robert               10 Needham             2:06.60 
 11    695 Jahn, Connor                  10 Needham             2:06.70 
 12    749 Song, Lixin                   10 Newton North        2:07.10 
 13    453 Jacob, Jeb                    09 Lexington           2:08.00 
 14    949 Bachner, John                 09 Saint John's        2:08.00 
 15    633 Madden, Joseph                09 Milford             2:08.00 
 16    886 Campbell, Matthew             10 Oliver Ames         2:08.70 
 17    138 Kim, Alex                     09 Boston Latin        2:08.90 
 18   1127 Corriveau, Sean               10 Walpole             2:09.00 
 19    424 Stevenson, Jack               10 Holyoke             2:09.00 
 20   1012 Sun, Tieqi                    10 Sharon              2:09.00 
 21    813 Monahan, Liam                 09 North Attleb        2:09.50 
 22    386 DelAguilla, Tristan           10 Hingham             2:10.00 
 23    816 Rodriguez, Joshua             10 North Attleb        2:10.90 
 24    256 Xolotl Alfonso, Cruz-DeJesus  10 Cambridge Ri        2:11.21 
 25    148 Murphy, John                  10 Braintree           2:12.00 
 26   1343 Leon, Mike                    10 Xaverian Bro        2:12.00 
 27    737 Guekguezian, Jon              09 Newton North        2:12.00 
 28    498 Carter, Jack                  09 Lincoln-Sudb        2:12.00 
 29   1028 Belmonte, Kyle                10 Shepherd Hil        2:12.00 
 30    261 Dustin, Peter                 10 Catholic Mem        2:12.50 
 31    503 Figueroa, Victor              10 Lincoln-Sudb        2:14.00 
 32     69 McCormack, Brendan            10 Attleboro           2:14.00 
 33   1177 DeOliveria, Owen              09 Wellesley           2:14.00 
 34    188 Souffrant, Cedric             10 Brockton            2:15.00 
 35    697 Maio, Matt                    10 Needham             2:15.00 
 36   1325 O'Brien, Kyle                 09 Whitman-Hans        2:15.00 
 37    259 Deluca, Chris                 10 Catholic Mem        2:15.00 
 38    183 Lynch, Anthony                10 Brockton            2:15.00 
 39   1324 O'Brien, Brandon              09 Whitman-Hans        2:15.00 
 40    262 Fanikos, Owen                 10 Catholic Mem        2:15.11 
 41    797 Barney, Noah                  10 North Attleb        2:15.60 
 42   1344 Mancini, Matthew              09 Xaverian Bro        2:16.00 
 43   1183 Osborn, David                 09 Wellesley           2:16.00 
 44    885 Braga, Michael                10 Oliver Ames         2:16.10 
 45    217 Diaz, Jon                     09 Brookline           2:16.20 
 46    663 Maichen, Joe                  09 Natick              2:16.80 
 47    226 Rachlin, Peter                09 Brookline           2:16.90 
 48    519 Zaccardo, Alec                10 Lincoln-Sudb        2:17.00 
 49    602 Hipwell, Liam                 09 Marshfield          2:17.00 
 50    398 Marwill, Joe                  10 Hingham             2:17.00 
 51    601 Henning, Jackson              09 Marshfield          2:17.00 
 52   1299 Hunter, Tom                   10 Weymouth            2:17.40 
 53    665 Neilan, Paul                  09 Natick              2:17.50 
 54   1005 Parikh, Dev                   10 Sharon              2:18.00 
 55    280 Leclerc, Jose                 10 Chelsea             2:18.00 
 56   1133 Ho, Alex                      10 Walpole             2:18.00 
 57     81 Willis, Matthew               10 Attleboro           2:18.00 
 58   1291 Dolan, Jack                   10 Weymouth            2:18.00 
 59    551 Cooney, John                  10 Mansfield           2:18.00 
 60    553 Di Forte, Cole                09 Mansfield           2:18.10 
 61   1064 Kupic, Wesley                 10 Silver Lake         2:18.40 
 62   1262 Pearson, Luke                 09 Westford Aca        2:18.80 
 63   1265 Tortora, Max                  09 Westford Aca        2:19.00 
 64    599 Hassing, Cam                  10 Marshfield          2:19.00 
 65    421 Morrison, Pat                 10 Holyoke             2:19.00 
 66    426 Torres, Carlos                09 Holyoke             2:19.00 
 67   1303 MacLeod, Duncan               10 Weymouth            2:19.40 
 68   1264 Talwalker, Param              10 Westford Aca        2:19.50 
 69    216 Chaudry, Zakir                10 Brookline           2:19.60 
 70    299 Rioux, Ben                    09 Dartmouth           2:19.80 
 71     98 Lennon-Phillips, Joesph       10 Barnstable          2:20.00 
 72   1010 Stockton, Nathan              09 Sharon              2:20.00 
 73   1057 Arendt, Tristan               09 Silver Lake         2:20.00 
 74    971 Santoianni, John              09 Saint John's        2:20.00 
 75   1184 Ouellette, Andrew             09 Wellesley           2:20.00 
 76    307 Morales, Taliek               10 Durfee              2:20.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run (42)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:18.63  5/1/2010    Jocelyn Hubbard, Marshfield HS             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    756 Bulczynski, Emily             10 Newton South        2:22.80 
  2    134 Pease, Katelyn                10 Boston Latin        2:24.70 
  3    478 Garrett, Meghan               09 Lincoln-Sudb        2:24.84 
  4    992 Tolay, Ariadne                10 Sharon              2:24.91 
  5   1118 Perkins, Hannah               10 Walpole             2:25.80 
  6    376 Linscott, Heather             10 Hingham             2:25.89 
  7    191 Corcoran, Mary                10 Brookline           2:26.02 
  8    642 Edwards, Paige                09 Natick              2:27.00 
  9    197 Leader, Isabel                10 Brookline           2:27.29 
 10    332 Hartnett, Katherine           10 Franklin            2:28.00 
 11    718 DeGroot, Cat                  10 Newton North        2:28.00 
 12    757 Fraser, Hannah                10 Newton South        2:28.30 
 13    728 Solari, Natalie               10 Newton North        2:29.00 
 14    680 Keene, Ana                    09 Needham             2:31.40 
 15    714 Chen, Jessica                 10 Newton North        2:32.00 
 16    429 Born, Heather                 09 Lexington           2:32.20 
 17    128 DoerreTorres, Valentia        10 Boston Latin        2:32.90 
 18    331 Gutkowski, Ella               10 Franklin            2:34.90 
 19    940 Murphy, Abby                  09 Quincy              2:35.00 
 20    854 Stewart, Meredith             10 Notre Dame A        2:35.00 
 21   1160 Hershelman, Julia             09 Wellesley           2:35.00 
 22   1056 Wick, Emma                    10 Silver Lake         2:35.00 
 23    406 Lawrence, Kassidy             10 Holyoke             2:35.60 
 24   1276 Laenen, Diana                 10 Weymouth            2:36.50 
 25    287 Freitas, Isabella             09 Dartmouth           2:36.60 
 26     29 alton, hannah                 10 Arlington           2:37.00 
 27    911 Kunkle, Emily                 09 Plymouth Sou        2:37.50 
 28    585 Van Logtenberg, Nicole        10 Marshfield          2:38.00 
 29   1224 Hall, Rachel                  10 Westford Aca        2:38.00 
 30    766 Settle, Julia                 09 Newton South        2:38.40 
 31    491 Thomas, Morgan                09 Lincoln-Sudb        2:38.58 
 32   1235 Semeter, Kayleigh             10 Westford Aca        2:39.00 
 33    277 Poste, Jocelyn                09 Chelsea             2:39.00 
 34    982 Griffin, Cathrine             09 Sharon              2:39.10 
 35    988 Mirochnik, Karina             10 Sharon              2:39.60 
 36    135 Silverman, Rachel             09 Boston Latin        2:39.90 
 37   1275 Hogan, Susan                  10 Weymouth            2:40.00 
 38    196 Khan, Alishah                 09 Brookline           2:40.00 
 39   1096 Sullivan, Maggie              09 Taunton             2:40.00 
 40    541 MacVicar, Megan               09 Mansfield           2:40.00 
 41   1074 Ferrari, Isabella             10 Somerville          2:40.00 
 42     49 Lindley, Amanda               10 Attleboro           2:40.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run (89)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:26.48  5/4/2012    Owen Gonser, King Phillip Reg HS           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1286 Brown, Vinny                  10 Weymouth            4:33.04 
  2    566 Petrov, Kalin                 10 Mansfield           4:33.36 
  3    590 Condon, James                 10 Marshfield          4:35.00 
  4    502 Ensley, James                 09 Lincoln-Sudb        4:36.90 
  5    606 Maglio, Mike                  10 Marshfield          4:37.00 
  6   1294 Glavin, Dave                  10 Weymouth            4:37.10 
  7    514 Shew, Anderson                10 Lincoln-Sudb        4:37.30 
  8   1250 Dolan, Jason                  10 Westford Aca        4:38.50 
  9    654 Chase, Owen                   10 Natick              4:39.70 
 10   1173 Cervon, Matthew               10 Wellesley           4:40.00 
 11    254 Rothenberg, Ethan             10 Cambridge Ri        4:41.00 
 12    733 Bobby, Brian                  09 Newton North        4:42.14 
 13   1200 Talavera, Jovan               10 West Roxbury        4:43.00 
 14    700 McLeod, Cam                   09 Needham             4:45.00 
 15    448 Gappelberg, Eli               09 Lexington           4:45.00 
 16   1182 O'Neil, Jameson               10 Wellesley           4:46.00 
 17    630 Kalil, Jack                   10 Milford             4:47.00 
 18    257 Zerbouaa, Youssef             10 Cambridge Ri        4:47.00 
 19    698 McCullum, Shane               10 Needham             4:47.59 
 20    901 Reservitz, Zane               09 Oliver Ames         4:48.20 
 21    244 Chen, Lucas                   10 Cambridge Ri        4:48.80 
 22    419 Lugo, Izaien                  10 Holyoke             4:49.00 
 23   1124 Benoit, Jonathan              10 Walpole             4:49.00 
 24     25 Shea, Aidan                   09 Amherst-Pelh        4:49.00 
 25    463 O'Donoghue, Daniel            10 Lexington           4:50.00 
 26    558 Heavey, Patrick               09 Mansfield           4:50.95 
 27   1185 Perozek, Max                  10 Wellesley           4:51.00 
 28    742 Kritzer, Will                 09 Newton North        4:51.00 
 29    732 Arbuckle, Alex                10 Newton North        4:52.00 
 30   1297 Havey, Mike                   10 Weymouth            4:52.69 
 31   1351 Raimondi, Dylan               09 Xaverian Bro        4:54.00 
 32    311 Burgess, Ben                  09 Framingham          4:54.00 
 33   1009 Sethi, Kanishka               09 Sharon              4:54.91 
 34    100 O'Toole, Nicholas             10 Barnstable          4:55.00 
 35    889 Eckstrom, Ethan               09 Oliver Ames         4:56.00 
 36   1123 Almer, Sebastian              10 Walpole             4:56.40 
 37    568 Savoie, Luke                  09 Mansfield           4:58.10 
 38    411 Cruz, Johan                   09 Holyoke             4:59.00 
 39    303 Cabral, Cameron               10 Durfee              4:59.04 
 40     67 Hasenfus, Nicholas            10 Attleboro           5:00.00 
 41    447 Gao, William                  10 Lexington           5:01.00 
 42    413 Dupont, Ethan                 10 Holyoke             5:01.00 
 43    605 Lima, Erminio                 10 Marshfield          5:02.00 
 44    963 Lombard, Brendan              09 Saint John's        5:02.00 
 45    354 Hagen, Michael                09 Franklin            5:02.00 
 46    104 Bail, Zachary                 09 Belchertown         5:02.80 
 47    214 Brown, Nick                   10 Brookline           5:04.40 
 48    150 Rege, Carl                    10 Braintree           5:05.00 
 49   1084 Zou, Jeffery                  10 Somerville          5:05.00 
 50    271 Tobin, Joe                    10 Catholic Mem        5:05.56 
 51   1100 Crowley, Liam                 09 Taunton             5:06.00 
 52    696 Keegan, Ben                   09 Needham             5:07.00 
 53   1206 Lamas, Andrew                 09 West Springf        5:07.00 
 54    976 Winters, Ben                  09 Saint John's        5:07.00 
 55   1243 Bowen, Ryan                   10 Westford Aca        5:08.83 
 56   1339 Greene, Christopher           10 Xaverian Bro        5:10.00 
 57    224 McCormick, William            09 Brookline           5:10.10 
 58    800 Burns, Nate                   10 North Attleb        5:12.19 
 59   1212 Patel, Devang                 10 West Springf        5:13.00 
 60   1216 Werenski, Carl                09 West Springf        5:13.00 
 61   1105 Parker, Cameron               09 Taunton             5:13.66 
 62    105 Laporte, Alex                 10 Belchertown         5:14.00 
 63    223 LeFaivre, Sergei              09 Brookline           5:14.60 
 64    294 Lynch, Mac                    10 Dartmouth           5:14.60 
 65   1129 Elmhurst, Henry               10 Walpole             5:15.00 
 66     74 Salguero, Eddy                09 Attleboro           5:15.00 
 67    141 Corcoran, Cole                10 Braintree           5:15.00 
 68    298 Ouellet, Kamden               10 Dartmouth           5:15.80 
 69   1027 Belmonte, Brian               09 Shepherd Hil        5:16.00 
 70    931 Kenny, Billy                  10 Plymouth Sou        5:17.00 
 71     96 Judge, Brian                  09 Barnstable          5:18.00 
 72    395 Hill, Michael                 10 Hingham             5:18.00 
 73    364 Shumway, Matthew              09 Franklin            5:18.00 
 74     58 Blank, Ian                    09 Attleboro           5:18.00 
 75     23 Randall, Gabe                 10 Amherst-Pelh        5:18.20 
 76    280 Leclerc, Jose                 10 Chelsea             5:19.00 
 77    102 Weiner, Ethan                  8 Barnstable          5:19.68 
 78    936 Walsh, Sean                   09 Plymouth Sou        5:20.00 
 79   1346 Mazzocca, Jake                10 Xaverian Bro        5:20.00 
 80    521 Blanchard, Derek              10 Malden Catho        5:20.23 
 81    103 Albrecht, Nova                09 Belchertown         5:22.00 
 82    353 Goldman, Ryan                 09 Franklin            5:23.00 
 83   1014 Wieland, Noah                 09 Sharon              5:24.00 
 84    652 Burati, Kyle                  09 Natick              5:24.00 
 85    656 Fernandez, Pablo              10 Natick              5:24.00 
 86   1240 Bhagat, Vivek                 09 Westford Aca        5:24.30 
 87   1015 Zhang, Yichi                  09 Sharon              5:24.50 
 88    144 Gates, Joe                    10 Braintree           5:25.00 
 89    832 Ring, Aidan                   09 North Quincy        5:25.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run (54)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:06.05  5/3/2014    Sarah Armstrong, Needham                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    323 Clermont, Nicole              10 Franklin            5:18.00 
  2   1017 James, Rebekah                09 Shepherd Hil        5:18.00 
  3   1158 Donahue, Margaret             09 Wellesley           5:27.00 
  4    761 Laughlin, Shannon             10 Newton South        5:27.02 
  5   1020 Lawrence, Gabrielle           10 Shepherd Hil        5:29.00 
  6      4 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia       09 Amherst-Pelh        5:29.40 
  7   1114 McGrath, Caroline             09 Walpole             5:30.00 
  8    546 Oldow, Emma                   10 Mansfield           5:32.20 
  9    922 Trombly, Meghan               10 Plymouth Sou        5:35.00 
 10    719 Gavish, Einat                 10 Newton North        5:35.00 
 11    481 Hultin, Julia                 09 Lincoln-Sudb        5:35.44 
 12    430 Chong, Sophie                 10 Lexington           5:35.58 
 13    724 Micalizzi, Olivia             09 Newton North        5:36.00 
 14   1107 Borelli, Danielle             10 Walpole             5:36.00 
 15    476 Faucher, Marielle             09 Lincoln-Sudb        5:38.54 
 16   1121 Sullivan, Lindsey             10 Walpole             5:40.00 
 17   1171 Ulian, Bridget                09 Wellesley           5:41.57 
 18    533 Anderson, Bryn                09 Mansfield           5:43.55 
 19    201 Nagler, Madeline              10 Brookline           5:44.10 
 20    487 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta      10 Lincoln-Sudb        5:45.90 
 21    674 Cullen, Ellie                 10 Needham             5:47.20 
 22    782 Hawkins, Stephanie            09 North Attleb        5:48.80 
 23    727 Sharma, Natasha               09 Newton North        5:50.00 
 24    236 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia      10 Cambridge Ri        5:53.51 
 25    906 Bochman, Marykate             09 Plymouth Sou        5:54.30 
 26    877 Timbone, Olivia               10 Oliver Ames         5:56.00 
 27   1224 Hall, Rachel                  10 Westford Aca        5:57.00 
 28    788 Leary, Megan                  10 North Attleb        5:58.20 
 29    872 Peckham, Liz                  10 Oliver Ames         5:58.30 
 30    238 Williams, Caroline            09 Cambridge Ri        5:59.00 
 31    534 Buonora, Valeree              09 Mansfield           6:03.00 
 32    672 Barrett, Talia                09 Needham             6:03.20 
 33    291 Vaccari, Cassidy              10 Dartmouth           6:05.20 
 34    616 Chong, Gabriela               10 Milford             6:08.00 
 35    131 He, Gloria                    10 Boston Latin        6:08.70 
 36    682 Mittaz, Stephanie             09 Needham             6:09.10 
 37    839 Coyne, Katie                  10 Notre Dame A        6:10.00 
 38   1285 Tantillo, Brianna             09 Weymouth            6:12.00 
 39    581 Scully, Colleen               10 Marshfield          6:12.30 
 40   1016 French, Emily                 10 Shepherd Hil        6:13.00 
 41    431 Everin, Kelly                 10 Lexington           6:13.00 
 42    380 Strehle, Margaret             10 Hingham             6:13.60 
 43   1228 Morin, Emily                  09 Westford Aca        6:14.00 
 44    579 Lawlor, Hannah                10 Marshfield          6:14.32 
 45   1273 Crisafulli, Marissa           09 Weymouth            6:14.40 
 46     90 Walsh, Grace                  09 Barnstable          6:14.60 
 47    132 Kelly, Mackenzie              09 Boston Latin        6:14.80 
 48     33 Olland, Marie                 10 Arlington           6:15.00 
 49   1281 Ridge, Christina              10 Weymouth            6:15.00 
 50    274 Deras, Yarid                  09 Chelsea             6:15.00 
 51   1049 Hurlbert, Kristen             09 Silver Lake         6:15.00 
 52    879 Walsh, Kaleigh                10 Oliver Ames         6:15.00 
 53     51 Marshall, Ellen               09 Attleboro           6:15.00 
 54   1055 Tonsberg, Alexandra           09 Silver Lake         6:15.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run (56)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:38.29  5/1/2010    Chris Allen, King Philip Reg HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    972 Shelgren, Tristan             10 Saint John's        9:38.16 
  2    744 Mah, Andrew                   10 Newton North        9:43.17 
  3    589 Bunker, Chris                 10 Marshfield         10:00.00 
  4    738 Jampel, Jacob                 10 Newton North       10:12.00 
  5    750 Steudel, Simon                09 Newton North       10:12.47 
  6    211 Aramburu, Lucas               09 Brookline          10:16.85 
  7    603 Joyce, Joe                    10 Marshfield         10:20.00 
  8    457 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas       10 Lexington          10:20.97 
  9    657 Giersch, Connor               09 Natick             10:21.60 
 10    228 Weighart, Tim                 10 Brookline          10:23.20 
 11   1209 Merck, Nate                   10 West Springf       10:27.07 
 12   1124 Benoit, Jonathan              10 Walpole            10:29.90 
 13    242 Aschale, Nathnael             10 Cambridge Ri       10:34.42 
 14    243 Chen, Jeffrey                 09 Cambridge Ri       10:35.00 
 15   1189 Steen, Sam                    10 Wellesley          10:35.00 
 16     59 Boedeker, Alexander           10 Attleboro          10:35.00 
 17   1208 Merck, Jack                   09 West Springf       10:44.00 
 18    588 Armijos, Julian               10 Marshfield         10:45.00 
 19    229 Zimmerman, Michael            10 Brookline          10:47.50 
 20    998 Fawcett, Grant                10 Sharon             10:48.35 
 21   1176 Collins, Luke                 09 Wellesley          10:50.00 
 22     26 Stevens, Leif                 10 Amherst-Pelh       10:50.40 
 23   1123 Almer, Sebastian              10 Walpole            10:51.50 
 24    567 Rice, Collin                  10 Mansfield          10:52.82 
 25    362 Regan, Mitchell               09 Franklin           10:53.00 
 26    517 Sykes, Henderson              10 Lincoln-Sudb       10:59.00 
 27    248 Garber, Andrew                09 Cambridge Ri       11:00.00 
 28   1172 Brown, Duncan                 09 Wellesley          11:00.00 
 29   1345 Mariano, John                 09 Xaverian Bro       11:03.00 
 30    699 McGovern, Conor               10 Needham            11:06.07 
 31   1260 Mullen, Adam                  10 Westford Aca       11:06.70 
 32    499 Carter, Nick                  09 Lincoln-Sudb       11:15.00 
 33    705 Spyropoulos, Chris            10 Needham            11:18.80 
 34   1293 Fischer, Kevin                10 Weymouth           11:18.90 
 35    802 Dixon, Julian                 09 North Attleb       11:19.10 
 36    574 Weiner, Matt                  10 Mansfield          11:20.00 
 37   1027 Belmonte, Brian               09 Shepherd Hil       11:20.00 
 38   1338 Fitzgibbons, Michael          10 Xaverian Bro       11:20.00 
 39    462 Mitchell, Jack                10 Lexington          11:20.00 
 40    658 Greene, Ben                   09 Natick             11:20.00 
 41     98 Lennon-Phillips, Joesph       10 Barnstable         11:20.00 
 42    449 Gollerkeri, Rishi             09 Lexington          11:20.00 
 43   1207 Medina, Gabriel               09 West Springf       11:21.00 
 44     22 Price, Owen                   10 Amherst-Pelh       11:21.60 
 45    560 Howard, Paxton                09 Mansfield          11:22.90 
 46    294 Lynch, Mac                    10 Dartmouth          11:25.20 
 47   1258 McGee, Owen                   09 Westford Aca       11:27.00 
 48    623 Carey, Nick                   10 Milford            11:29.00 
 49    974 Walsh, Derek                  09 Saint John's       11:30.00 
 50     63 Feirstein, Jason              10 Attleboro          11:33.00 
 51    107 Mas, Parker                   10 Belchertown        11:35.50 
 52   1253 Germann, Tom                  09 Westford Aca       11:38.00 
 53    626 DiStauro, Anthony             09 Milford            11:38.00 
 54    181 Aden, Ahmed                   10 Brockton           11:40.00 
 55    892 Foote, Alex                   10 Oliver Ames        11:40.00 
 56    951 Brown, Nathan                 09 Saint John's       11:40.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run (29)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:09.36  5/2/2009    Jill Corcoran, Weymouth HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1017 James, Rebekah                09 Shepherd Hil       11:27.00 
  2    753 Barry, Caroline               10 Newton South       11:42.67 
  3    907 Callahan, Jillian             09 Plymouth Sou       11:54.00 
  4   1020 Lawrence, Gabrielle           10 Shepherd Hil       11:57.00 
  5    477 Furman, Charlotte             10 Lincoln-Sudb       12:05.54 
  6   1113 Logiudice, Camille            09 Walpole            12:20.30 
  7    440 Sortor, Kesinia               09 Lexington          12:24.00 
  8    981 Gieg, Maria                   10 Sharon             12:24.61 
  9    373 Hill, Kaylee                  10 Hingham            12:26.74 
 10    786 Kaiser, Angela                10 North Attleb       12:27.00 
 11    765 Saksena, Caroline             09 Newton South       12:28.91 
 12   1153 Andrews, Loren                10 Wellesley          12:30.00 
 13    771 Ashworth, Morgan              10 North Attleb       12:30.00 
 14     54 Sanford, Ellie                10 Attleboro          12:40.00 
 15   1274 Glavin, Julie                 09 Weymouth           12:42.00 
 16   1283 Soule, Sara                   09 Weymouth           12:43.00 
 17    755 Boberg, Clara                 09 Newton South       12:55.00 
 18   1168 Natalia-Epstein, Anna         09 Wellesley          13:06.90 
 19   1311 Cosgrove, Julia               10 Whitman-Hans       13:11.00 
 20    673 Blake, Alice                  09 Needham            13:16.40 
 21    681 Masterson, Maggie             09 Needham            13:21.30 
 22    208 Williams, Dafna               09 Brookline          13:22.00 
 23    275 Dias, Amanda                  09 Chelsea            13:25.00 
 24    985 Jaffe, Dana                   09 Sharon             13:28.00 
 25    431 Everin, Kelly                 10 Lexington          13:29.00 
 26    473 Bannerman, Sophie             10 Lincoln-Sudb       13:29.83 
 27    494 Zurka, Kathryn                10 Lincoln-Sudb       13:29.83 
 28     36 White, Lauren                 09 Arlington          13:30.00 
 29     83 Dunne, Tatiana                09 Barnstable         13:30.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (38)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-08  5/1/2010    Khary Bailey Smith, Weymouth HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    959 Hobbs, Nate                   10 Saint John's        6-04.00 
  2   1080 Magre, Phillips               10 Somerville          6-02.00 
  3    818 Tarantino, Matt               10 North Attleb        6-02.00 
  4   1306 Radel, Sebastian              10 Weymouth            6-02.00 
  5    670 Smudin, Stan                  10 Natick              5-10.00 
  6    935 Wagner, Andrew                10 Plymouth Sou        5-10.00 
  7   1318 Edwards, Brian                10 Whitman-Hans        5-10.00 
  8    512 Roche, Brendan                10 Lincoln-Sudb        5-08.00 
  9   1214 Stone, Brendon                10 West Springf        5-08.00 
 10    293 Ellis, Nathan                 10 Dartmouth           5-08.00 
 11    188 Souffrant, Cedric             10 Brockton            5-08.00 
 12   1002 Kamara, Masid                 10 Sharon              5-06.00 
 13   1341 Irabor, Ikechukwu             10 Xaverian Bro        5-06.00 
 14    454 Kendall, Evan                 10 Lexington           5-06.00 
 15    516 Sorbo, Jack                   10 Lincoln-Sudb        5-06.00 
 16   1327 Abraham, Brian                10 Xaverian Bro        5-06.00 
 17    213 Bromberg, Benji               10 Brookline           5-05.00 
 18    965 Majeski, Sean                 09 Saint John's        5-05.00 
 19    515 Sifferlen, Andrew             09 Lincoln-Sudb        5-05.00 
 20   1211 Mitchell, Jay                 10 West Springf        5-04.00 
 21   1179 Maconga, Carson               10 Wellesley           5-04.00 
 22   1202 Dec, Robert                   09 West Springf        5-04.00 
 23   1042 Roberts, Lucas                10 Shepherd Hil        5-04.00 
 24   1287 Butler, Liam                  10 Weymouth            5-04.00 
 25    814 Nassaney, Owen                09 North Attleb        5-04.00 
 26     75 Soto, Alex                    10 Attleboro           5-04.00 
 27    464 O'Donoghue, Michael           10 Lexington           5-04.00 
 28     62 Douglas, Nathan               10 Attleboro           5-04.00 
 29     79 Vero, Nicholas                10 Attleboro           5-04.00 
 30    565 Murphy, Jackson               10 Mansfield           5-03.00 
 31    604 Kaiser, Noah                  09 Marshfield          5-03.00 
 32    551 Cooney, John                  10 Mansfield           5-03.00 
 33    904 Tamasanis, Ryan               09 Oliver Ames         5-03.00 
 34    830 Landesverde, Nathan           09 North Quincy        5-03.00 
 35    890 El-Hayek, George              10 Oliver Ames         5-03.00 
 36    592 Curto, Jeremy                 09 Marshfield          5-03.00 
 37    595 Finneran, Brendan             09 Marshfield          5-03.00 
 38    752 Thompson, William             10 Newton North        5-03.00 
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump (47)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-04  5/2/2015    Liana Reilly, Newton North                   
 Meet Record:   5-04  5/7/2011    Hadlee Coker, Falmouth HS                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1164 Jordahl-Henry, Julia          09 Wellesley           5-03.00 
  2   1163 Jordahl-Henry, Anna           09 Wellesley           5-02.00 
  3    369 Dainton, Zoe                  10 Hingham             5-01.00 
  4    723 Marshall, Natalie             10 Newton North        5-00.00 
  5    195 Hopkins, Chloe                09 Brookline           4-10.00 
  6    768 Walsh, Megan                  09 Newton South        4-10.00 
  7    239 Wright, Sophie                09 Cambridge Ri        4-10.00 
  8   1196 Sledge, Jade                  10 West Roxbury        4-10.00 
  9    543 Mangano, Amanda               09 Mansfield           4-10.00 
 10    587 Zaslaw, Ryan                  10 Marshfield          4-08.00 
 11    476 Faucher, Marielle             09 Lincoln-Sudb        4-08.00 
 12    434 Harris, Aria                  09 Lexington           4-08.00 
 13    644 Gee, Annie                    10 Natick              4-08.00 
 14    485 Nevils, Lucinda               09 Lincoln-Sudb        4-08.00 
 15    480 Hauck, Emma                   10 Lincoln-Sudb        4-08.00 
 16    649 Morley-McLaughlin, Theresa    11 Natick              4-08.00 
 17   1022 Norton, Mikayla               10 Shepherd Hil        4-08.00 
 18   1053 McDonough, Alison             09 Silver Lake         4-08.00 
 19   1085 Bartel, Cierra                09 Taunton             4-08.00 
 20    619 Perez, Aidaliz                10 Milford             4-07.00 
 21   1276 Laenen, Diana                 10 Weymouth            4-06.00 
 22   1270 Barrett, Caroline             10 Weymouth            4-06.00 
 23   1140 Cano, Melannie                10 Waltham             4-06.00 
 24    758 Ion, Ana                      09 Newton South        4-06.00 
 25   1225 Harding, Jacki                09 Westford Aca        4-06.00 
 26    345 Wisniewski, Elizabeth         09 Franklin            4-06.00 
 27      6 Larson, Catherine             10 Amherst-Pelh        4-06.00 
 28    284 Charrier, Kira                10 Dartmouth           4-06.00 
 29    577 Doust, Alyssa                 10 Marshfield          4-06.00 
 30    539 Haughey, Madison              10 Mansfield           4-06.00 
 31    209 Zhou, Jocelyn                 09 Brookline           4-05.00 
 32    179 Takang, Telma                 09 Brockton            4-05.00 
 33    375 Hurley, Mary Kate             10 Hingham             4-05.00 
 34     37 ypsilantis, petra             10 Arlington           4-05.00 
 35    368 Colby, Lauren                 09 Hingham             4-05.00 
 36    283 Carroll, Lillian              10 Dartmouth           4-04.00 
 37   1045 Fay, Meghan                   09 Silver Lake         4-04.00 
 38   1236 Warde, Leila                  09 Westford Aca        4-04.00 
 39     88 Shanahan, Maeve               10 Barnstable          4-04.00 
 40    858 Berteletti, Caroline          09 Oliver Ames         4-04.00 
 41    870 McLaughlin, Gabrielle         09 Oliver Ames         4-04.00 
 42    405 Healy, Bridget                09 Holyoke             4-04.00 
 43    408 Moriarity, Tessa              09 Holyoke             4-04.00 
 44    336 Masters, Sabrina              10 Franklin            4-04.00 
 45   1055 Tonsberg, Alexandra           09 Silver Lake         4-04.00 
 46   1021 Myers, Claire                 09 Shepherd Hil        4-04.00 
 47   1018 Kelly, Ashlynn                09 Shepherd Hil        4-04.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (61)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-11.25  5/4/2013    Cody Trudel, Westford Aca                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    693 Burnett, Davonte              10 Needham            21-11.00 
  2    186 Ramos, Rudiano                10 Brockton           20-07.00 
  3    121 Rindini, John                 10 Boston Colle       20-00.00 
  4    609 Sousa, John                   10 Marshfield         19-10.00 
  5    554 DiLorenzo, Jareme             10 Mansfield          19-03.00 
  6   1349 Pastore, Nicholas             10 Xaverian Bro       19-02.50 
  7    450 Hiser, Alexander              09 Lexington          19-02.00 
  8   1217 Woodall, Treyvon              10 West Springf       19-00.00 
  9    624 Cosquette, Shane              10 Milford            18-11.00 
 10   1098 Bruneau, Jadin                10 Taunton            18-10.50 
 11   1068 Shirikjian, Max               10 Silver Lake        18-09.50 
 12    833 Sleiman, Nathan               09 North Quincy       18-09.00 
 13    734 Burba, Theo                   09 Newton North       18-09.00 
 14   1188 Stakun-Pickering, Colby       09 Wellesley          18-08.00 
 15   1214 Stone, Brendon                10 West Springf       18-06.00 
 16    634 Pointer, William              10 Milford            18-06.00 
 17    897 Matier, Kalil                 10 Oliver Ames        18-05.50 
 18    381 Bates, Graham                 10 Hingham            18-04.00 
 19    388 Dewire, Owen                  10 Hingham            18-04.00 
 20    151 Stypulkowski, Marcel          09 Braintree          18-02.00 
 21    247 Dorielan, Peterlee            09 Cambridge Ri       18-02.00 
 22    508 Lindblom, Peter               10 Lincoln-Sudb       18-02.00 
 23    282 Shariff, Luqman               10 Chelsea            18-02.00 
 24    946 Laptiste, Doninic             10 Quincy             18-00.00 
 25   1000 Gong, Christopher             09 Sharon             18-00.00 
 26    516 Sorbo, Jack                   10 Lincoln-Sudb       18-00.00 
 27     77 Tingue, Samyson               10 Attleboro          17-11.00 
 28    970 Rosa, Antael                  09 Saint John's       17-10.00 
 29    635 Speliakos, Paul               10 Milford            17-10.00 
 30   1199 Smith, Shaquille              10 West Roxbury       17-09.00 
 31    472 Uda-Thach, Kazu               09 Lexington          17-08.00 
 32   1083 Thomas, Marcus                10 Somerville         17-08.00 
 33   1204 Hill, Vaunell                 10 West Springf       17-08.00 
 34    958 Ferreira, Carlos              09 Saint John's       17-07.00 
 35    887 Cardoza, Nathaniel            10 Oliver Ames        17-06.00 
 36    532 Tolson, Ed                    10 Malden Catho       17-06.00 
 37    667 Roberts, Adam                 10 Natick             17-06.00 
 38   1006 Paul, Marc-Kendy              10 Sharon             17-05.50 
 39    118 Moody, Kaleb                  09 Boston Colle       17-05.00 
 40   1320 Hunter, Taj                   09 Whitman-Hans       17-04.00 
 41   1263 Stanglewicz, Jake             09 Westford Aca       17-03.00 
 42    222 Guo, Kevin                    10 Brookline          17-03.00 
 43   1245 Bruskiewitz, Kevin            09 Westford Aca       17-01.00 
 44    188 Souffrant, Cedric             10 Brockton           17-01.00 
 45    149 Paiva, Calvin                 09 Braintree          17-01.00 
 46   1251 Fondots, John                 09 Westford Aca       17-00.50 
 47    451 Honohan, Lucas                10 Lexington          17-00.00 
 48    496 Antiwi-Ayim, Marc             10 Lincoln-Sudb       17-00.00 
 49    101 Rubin, Christopher             8 Barnstable         17-00.00 
 50     97 Kenlyn, Daniel                09 Barnstable         17-00.00 
 51    549 Barry, Jack                   09 Mansfield          17-00.00 
 52     73 Rodriguez, Alexander          09 Attleboro          17-00.00 
 53   1340 Irabor, Chukwuemeka           09 Xaverian Bro       17-00.00 
 54    559 Horn, Nick                    10 Mansfield          17-00.00 
 55    893 Galas, John                   10 Oliver Ames        17-00.00 
 56    977 Wright-Reyonalds, Trevaughn   10 Saint John's       17-00.00 
 57    187 Santos, Ryan                  09 Brockton           17-00.00 
 58    801 Conway, Liam                  09 North Attleb       17-00.00 
 59    418 Lopez, Isaiah                 10 Holyoke            17-00.00 
 60    410 Aulet, Ernesto                10 Holyoke            17-00.00 
 61   1359 Thomas, Mek                      Waltham                  ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump (60)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  18-00.25  5/4/2013    Mikaila Amerantes, Mansfield              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    787 LaBonte, Rachel               10 North Attleb       16-06.00 
  2    760 Kern, Sarah                   09 Newton South       16-05.50 
  3    723 Marshall, Natalie             10 Newton North       16-05.00 
  4    278 Simon, Martin                 10 Chelsea            16-04.00 
  5    437 Li, Vivian                    10 Lexington          16-04.00 
  6    871 Nuss, Elizabeth               10 Oliver Ames        16-04.00 
  7    239 Wright, Sophie                09 Cambridge Ri       16-02.00 
  8    335 Kroushl, Jessica              10 Franklin           16-01.00 
  9     37 ypsilantis, petra             10 Arlington          16-01.00 
 10   1218 Almasian, Meline              09 Westford Aca       16-01.00 
 11    535 Corkery, Angela               10 Mansfield          16-01.00 
 12   1097 Tichelaar, Samantha           10 Taunton            15-10.00 
 13    780 Hauer, Sabrina                09 North Attleb       15-10.00 
 14     34 ritzkowski, helena            10 Arlington          15-10.00 
 15    374 Hogan, Megan                  10 Hingham            15-09.00 
 16    538 Harrison, Julia               10 Mansfield          15-09.00 
 17    372 Gay, Isabelle                 09 Hingham            15-07.50 
 18     32 montesi, ava                  10 Arlington          15-07.00 
 19   1073 Felix, Youdine                10 Somerville         15-07.00 
 20   1076 Jean-Louis, Loudes            10 Somerville         15-07.00 
 21   1165 Kennedy, Joanna               10 Wellesley          15-06.00 
 22    783 Ibrahim, Celine               09 North Attleb       15-05.75 
 23    193 Fukuda, Naomi                 10 Brookline          15-04.00 
 24   1108 Brigham, Megan                09 Walpole            15-03.50 
 25    439 Mudgal, Maya                  10 Lexington          15-03.00 
 26   1053 McDonough, Alison             09 Silver Lake        15-02.00 
 27    729 Teszler, Rose                 10 Newton North       15-02.00 
 28    852 Pattison, Carly               10 Notre Dame A       15-02.00 
 29    369 Dainton, Zoe                  10 Hingham            15-02.00 
 30    617 Kibbee, Leanne                10 Milford            15-01.25 
 31    684 Sesso, Claudia                09 Needham            15-00.75 
 32    619 Perez, Aidaliz                10 Milford            15-00.00 
 33    486 Raghavan, Maya                10 Lincoln-Sudb       14-11.00 
 34    493 Ziffer, Rachel                10 Lincoln-Sudb       14-09.25 
 35   1316 Perkins-Reisdorf, Lillian     10 Whitman-Hans       14-08.00 
 36    205 Riley, Daisy                  09 Brookline          14-06.75 
 37   1231 Pawlak, Katherine             10 Westford Aca       14-06.00 
 38    173 Leaphart, Brieanna            10 Brockton           14-06.00 
 39    166 Abreu, Aryana                 09 Brockton           14-06.00 
 40   1278 McLaughlin, Meghan            10 Weymouth           14-06.00 
 41     91 Willis, Kylie                 10 Barnstable         14-05.00 
 42   1284 Sullivan, Lauren              09 Weymouth           14-04.00 
 43   1024 Shoemaker, Hayley             10 Shepherd Hil       14-03.00 
 44    911 Kunkle, Emily                 09 Plymouth Sou       14-03.00 
 45    993 Veth, Jade                    09 Sharon             14-03.00 
 46   1280 Pineiro, Alaina               10 Weymouth           14-02.00 
 47   1090 Faria, Alexis                 10 Taunton            14-02.00 
 48   1052 Lalley, Tess                  10 Silver Lake        14-02.00 
 49    615 Braza, Brianna                10 Milford            14-01.25 
 50   1048 Ho, Karen                     10 Silver Lake        14-01.00 
 51   1089 Fagan, Kayli                  09 Taunton            14-01.00 
 52   1078 Osit, Kemissa                 09 Somerville         14-01.00 
 53    937 Case, Alexandra               10 Quincy             14-00.00 
 54    980 Garfinkle, Alexa              10 Sharon             14-00.00 
 55    168 Elsyee, Marie                 10 Brockton           14-00.00 
 56    859 Clark, Rachel                 10 Oliver Ames        14-00.00 
 57   1143 Janvier, Mithni               10 Waltham            14-00.00 
 58   1147 Paddock-Picano, Kai           09 Waltham            14-00.00 
 59   1148 Pena, Julisa                  09 Waltham            14-00.00 
 60    240 Younge, Yolanda               09 Cambridge Ri       14-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump (58)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  44-11  5/1/2010    Tchuijo Nkamebo, Amherst Pelham Reg HS       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    631 Kelley, Kayden                10 Milford            41-01.50 
  2    833 Sleiman, Nathan               09 North Quincy       40-08.00 
  3    954 Curtin, John                  09 Saint John's       40-05.00 
  4    959 Hobbs, Nate                   10 Saint John's       40-05.00 
  5    260 Denny, Christian              10 Catholic Mem       40-03.00 
  6    300 Sequeira, Isaac               10 Dartmouth          39-05.50 
  7    609 Sousa, John                   10 Marshfield         39-00.00 
  8    302 Belanger, Xavier              10 Durfee             38-07.00 
  9    895 MacAdam, Jack                 10 Oliver Ames        38-07.00 
 10    818 Tarantino, Matt               10 North Attleb       38-05.00 
 11    945 Hawthorne, Shorn              10 Quincy             38-05.00 
 12    388 Dewire, Owen                  10 Hingham            38-03.00 
 13    704 Smith, Matt                   09 Needham            37-11.00 
 14    264 Gray, Christian               10 Catholic Mem       37-09.00 
 15   1250 Dolan, Jason                  10 Westford Aca       37-09.00 
 16    798 Bresko, Mario                 10 North Attleb       37-08.00 
 17    806 Jasseh, Omar                  09 North Attleb       37-06.50 
 18    965 Majeski, Sean                 09 Saint John's       37-02.00 
 19   1337 Fallon, Brian                 10 Xaverian Bro       36-08.50 
 20    635 Speliakos, Paul               10 Milford            36-08.00 
 21   1326 Vanemrigne, Dan               10 Whitman-Hans       36-07.00 
 22    418 Lopez, Isaiah                 10 Holyoke            36-06.00 
 23   1042 Roberts, Lucas                10 Shepherd Hil       36-06.00 
 24    247 Dorielan, Peterlee            09 Cambridge Ri       36-03.00 
 25    902 Sanders, Rodney               10 Oliver Ames        36-02.50 
 26   1137 O'Meara, Jack                 09 Walpole            36-02.00 
 27    670 Smudin, Stan                  10 Natick             36-00.00 
 28    637 Yohn, Nathan                  10 Milford            35-07.00 
 29    666 Palmer, Quinn                 10 Natick             35-06.00 
 30    356 Jacobs, William               10 Franklin           35-06.00 
 31   1347 Murray, Brian                 10 Xaverian Bro       35-04.00 
 32    213 Bromberg, Benji               10 Brookline          35-02.00 
 33   1257 Leonard, Sam                  10 Westford Aca       34-11.00 
 34    396 Hull, Harry                   09 Hingham            34-06.00 
 35     17 hilson-Mallory, akeme         09 Amherst-Pelh       34-03.00 
 36   1103 Lewis, Jahmeir                10 Taunton            34-03.00 
 37   1322 Lincoln, Ryan                 10 Whitman-Hans       34-02.00 
 38    153 Van Alfen, Josh               10 Braintree          34-01.00 
 39    905 Vella, Cameron                10 Oliver Ames        34-00.25 
 40   1211 Mitchell, Jay                 10 West Springf       34-00.00 
 41    381 Bates, Graham                 10 Hingham            34-00.00 
 42    512 Roche, Brendan                10 Lincoln-Sudb       34-00.00 
 43     21 parham, brandon               10 Amherst-Pelh       34-00.00 
 44   1246 Cappucci, Matt                09 Westford Aca       33-10.00 
 45    255 Wilcox, Evan                  10 Cambridge Ri       33-02.00 
 46    933 Shortal, Brendan              09 Plymouth Sou       33-00.00 
 47    996 Bai, Ruiheng                  09 Sharon             32-11.00 
 48    113 Cole, Andrew                  10 Boston Colle       32-03.00 
 49    149 Paiva, Calvin                 09 Braintree          32-01.00 
 50    253 Mccall, Elijah                09 Cambridge Ri       32-00.00 
 51    571 Thevenot, Jordan              10 Mansfield          32-00.00 
 52    461 McNamara, Richard             10 Lexington          32-00.00 
 53    445 Di Cerbo, Lucas               09 Lexington          32-00.00 
 54    467 Saiju, Aman                   09 Lexington          32-00.00 
 55     73 Rodriguez, Alexander          09 Attleboro          32-00.00 
 56     70 Naughton, Alexander           09 Attleboro          32-00.00 
 57    573 Walsh, Connor                 09 Mansfield          32-00.00 
 58   1357 Torres, Kyle                     Waltham                  ND 
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump (61)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-00  5/5/2005    Jasmin Washington, Waltham HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    790 Morris, Kiera                 10 North Attleb       34-08.00 
  2    278 Simon, Martin                 10 Chelsea            34-04.00 
  3    372 Gay, Isabelle                 09 Hingham            33-05.75 
  4    620 Speliakos, Christina          10 Milford            32-11.75 
  5   1313 DiMascio-Donohue, Dorothy     09 Whitman-Hans       32-11.00 
  6    908 Gallerani, Megan              10 Plymouth Sou       32-06.00 
  7   1072 Eloi, Jackie                  10 Somerville         32-05.00 
  8    916 Murphy, Miranda               10 Plymouth Sou       32-04.00 
  9   1119 Regan, Erin                   09 Walpole            32-04.00 
 10    326 Dimella, Audrey               09 Franklin           32-00.25 
 11   1154 Baderscher, Olivia            10 Wellesley          31-07.50 
 12    168 Elsyee, Marie                 10 Brockton           31-06.00 
 13    979 Chabot, Ariana                10 Sharon             31-06.00 
 14    200 Meehan, Romy                  10 Brookline          31-05.00 
 15    202 O'Brien, Katherine            09 Brookline          31-04.25 
 16    172 Lafontant, Denesha            09 Brockton           31-04.00 
 17    173 Leaphart, Brieanna            10 Brockton           31-04.00 
 18    827 Klincewicz, Julia             10 North Quincy       31-04.00 
 19    644 Gee, Annie                    10 Natick             31-03.00 
 20   1022 Norton, Mikayla               10 Shepherd Hil       31-01.00 
 21    486 Raghavan, Maya                10 Lincoln-Sudb       31-00.50 
 22   1141 Cante, Alison                 10 Waltham            31-00.00 
 23    617 Kibbee, Leanne                10 Milford            30-11.75 
 24    367 Colby, Alexandra              10 Hingham            30-09.50 
 25    776 Coscarella, Tess              10 North Attleb       30-07.00 
 26    990 Skoko, Gabrijela              09 Sharon             30-04.00 
 27   1140 Cano, Melannie                10 Waltham            30-00.00 
 28    709 Bailey, Lauren                10 Newton North       30-00.00 
 29    676 Drexler, Lillian              10 Needham            30-00.00 
 30     29 alton, hannah                 10 Arlington          29-11.00 
 31   1271 Bechtold, Drew                10 Weymouth           29-11.00 
 32    687 Tercatin, Gabby               10 Needham            29-08.00 
 33    479 Hamilton, Elizabeth           10 Lincoln-Sudb       29-08.00 
 34    439 Mudgal, Maya                  10 Lexington          29-06.00 
 35   1270 Barrett, Caroline             10 Weymouth           29-06.00 
 36    490 Stevenson, Lisa               10 Lincoln-Sudb       29-05.25 
 37    583 Thompson, Clare               09 Marshfield         29-05.00 
 38    980 Garfinkle, Alexa              10 Sharon             29-03.00 
 39    235 McCarthy, Grace               10 Cambridge Ri       29-03.00 
 40    285 Cook, Jaidyn                  10 Dartmouth          29-02.50 
 41    576 Cunio, Isabela                10 Marshfield         29-01.75 
 42    874 Petrillo, Emma                10 Oliver Ames        29-01.00 
 43   1146 Oscar, Mish                   09 Waltham            29-00.00 
 44   1284 Sullivan, Lauren              09 Weymouth           28-11.00 
 45    859 Clark, Rachel                 10 Oliver Ames        28-11.00 
 46   1310 Bartlett, Allison             09 Whitman-Hans       28-10.00 
 47    231 Duffy, Miya                   10 Cambridge Ri       28-09.00 
 48    345 Wisniewski, Elizabeth         09 Franklin           28-07.00 
 49    233 Liu, Melissa                  09 Cambridge Ri       28-07.00 
 50   1234 Santana, Grace                09 Westford Aca       28-05.50 
 51    867 Hogan, Maeve                  09 Oliver Ames        28-05.00 
 52      5 Krumrey, Kayla                10 Amherst-Pelh       28-03.00 
 53      8 Modeste, Pristeene            09 Amherst-Pelh       27-10.00 
 54     35 schiller, kate                10 Arlington          27-09.00 
 55    378 Roof, Ellie                   10 Hingham            27-07.50 
 56    346 Yelle, Sara                   10 Franklin           27-06.25 
 57    438 McClave, Fiona                10 Lexington          27-05.00 
 58    436 Lavelle, Aisling              10 Lexington          27-03.00 
 59      3 Hsu, Mae                      09 Amherst-Pelh       27-03.00 
 60     88 Shanahan, Maeve               10 Barnstable         27-02.00 
 61   1070 Cannistraro, Aislinn          09 Somerville         27-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw (71)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  141-10  5/7/2011    Darius Gaylor, New Bedford HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1079 Bragatto, Matheus             10 Somerville           126-03 
  2   1335 Dillow, Hayden                10 Xaverian Bro      121-01.50 
  3   1302 Mackin, Gerry                 10 Weymouth             118-01 
  4    119 Ohuabunwa, Evan               10 Boston Colle         116-06 
  5   1319 Holland, Riley                10 Whitman-Hans         111-09 
  6    736 Godoy, Luis                   10 Newton North         110-06 
  7    385 Davis, Dylan                  10 Hingham              110-00 
  8    267 Murad, Dylan                  10 Catholic Mem         110-00 
  9   1288 Cronin, Matt                  10 Weymouth             109-07 
 10    308 Salmon, Hunter                09 Durfee               109-06 
 11    564 McCree, Kevin                 10 Mansfield            108-02 
 12     13 Ellis, Zachary                10 Amherst-Pelh         103-03 
 13    629 Joyce, Tyler                  10 Milford              101-07 
 14    622 Brogioli, Patrick             10 Milford              101-06 
 15    799 Bullock, Sam                  10 North Attleb      100-11.50 
 16    391 Freda, Joe                    10 Hingham              100-05 
 17    751 Theophanis, Nico              09 Newton North         100-00 
 18    748 Shahrooz, Abraham             10 Newton North         100-00 
 19    115 Henderson, Keith              09 Boston Colle         100-00 
 20    292 Ackerman, Ben                 10 Dartmouth             99-09 
 21   1013 Thomas, Jeffrey               10 Sharon                97-02 
 22   1247 Chasse, Brandon               10 Westford Aca          97-01 
 23    279 Hernandez, Nelson             10 Chelsea               92-11 
 24    548 Adorno, Leo                   10 Mansfield             92-08 
 25   1331 Cantor, Brian                 10 Xaverian Bro          92-06 
 26    898 Mills, Jack                   10 Oliver Ames           92-05 
 27    957 Everett, John                 10 Saint John's          91-00 
 28    835 Trujillo, Jonah               09 North Quincy          91-00 
 29   1295 Goodwin, Max                  10 Weymouth              90-03 
 30    246 Dessources, Reggie            10 Cambridge Ri          90-02 
 31    350 Dzuba, Anton                  09 Franklin              89-03 
 32    415 Keane, Nolan                  10 Holyoke               89-00 
 33    924 Barove, Joe                   10 Plymouth Sou          88-06 
 34    555 Eason, Colbey                 09 Mansfield             87-11 
 35    821 Weygand, Jay                  10 North Attleb          87-07 
 36   1060 DeSharnais, Zachary           10 Silver Lake        86-05.50 
 37     19 king, savian                  10 Amherst-Pelh          86-03 
 38   1063 Hamilton, Gavin               10 Silver Lake           85-06 
 39   1031 Cox, Cam                      10 Shepherd Hil          85-05 
 40   1317 Brennan, Ryan                 09 Whitman-Hans          85-05 
 41    425 Surrette, Simon               09 Holyoke               85-00 
 42   1180 Musikavanhu, BoBo             10 Wellesley             84-10 
 43    664 McElhinney, Bailey            10 Natick                83-07 
 44    111 Wilkes, Nicholas              10 Belchertown           83-06 
 45   1210 Mineo, Anthony                10 West Springf          83-02 
 46    527 Le, Nguyen                    10 Malden Catho          82-05 
 47    927 Gilbert, Dan                  10 Plymouth Sou          82-00 
 48   1239 Bella, Tyler                  09 Westford Aca          81-11 
 49   1186 Sawyer, Scott                 09 Wellesley             81-10 
 50    691 Belibasakis, Georgio          10 Needham               81-08 
 51     16 hanke, marshall               09 Amherst-Pelh          81-03 
 52   1003 Lewis, Ethan                  09 Sharon                81-02 
 53    651 Brodnitzki, Will              10 Natick                81-01 
 54    611 Weber, Colin                  10 Marshfield            81-00 
 55    966 Murphy, Jack                  09 Saint John's          81-00 
 56    245 Desarmes, Ulrick              09 Cambridge Ri          81-00 
 57   1342 Laub, Jack                    10 Xaverian Bro          80-03 
 58   1213 Shapkin, Timofey              09 West Springf          80-03 
 59   1192 Wadja, Eric                   09 Wellesley             80-01 
 60    809 Lovejoy, Garrett              09 North Attleb          80-00 
 61    975 Weist, Graham                 09 Saint John's          80-00 
 62    414 Guertin, Tyler                09 Holyoke               80-00 
 63    309 Thomas, Jude                  10 Durfee                80-00 
 64    928 Ginnetty, Ryan                09 Plymouth Sou          80-00 
 65    305 Cardelli, Zackery             10 Durfee                80-00 
 66    212 Barrile, Atman                10 Brookline             80-00 
 67    465 Pusatere, Matthew             09 Lexington             80-00 
 68     72 Porreca, Edward               09 Attleboro             80-00 
 69     64 Hague, Jacob                  10 Attleboro             80-00 
 70     66 Harmelink, William            10 Attleboro             80-00 
 71   1355 Nsereko, Shawn                   Waltham                  ND 
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw (39)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  106-00  5/7/2011    Kate Kummer, North Attleboro HS             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    483 Martinez, Isabella            10 Lincoln-Sudb      196-10.50 
  2    237 Romain, Khadija               09 Cambridge Ri          92-02 
  3    730 Wang, Ashley                  09 Newton North          91-04 
  4    759 Katz, Hannah                  10 Newton South          84-06 
  5    991 Stoller, Shira                10 Sharon                82-03 
  6    775 Castelo, Abbey                10 North Attleb          81-05 
  7    866 Grant, Caitlyn                10 Oliver Ames           79-00 
  8   1025 Springer, Molly               09 Shepherd Hil          78-00 
  9      7 Maradiaga, Shihanna           09 Amherst-Pelh          77-03 
 10     48 Lemus, Ashley                 10 Attleboro             77-03 
 11    542 Madonna-Lendvai, Sophia       10 Mansfield             75-04 
 12    276 Herasme, Xiana                10 Chelsea               74-07 
 13    918 Sampson, Emma                 09 Plymouth Sou          74-04 
 14    717 Dallaire, Lizzy               10 Newton North          72-00 
 15    792 Rowe, Caroline                10 North Attleb          72-00 
 16    679 Horton, Sophie                10 Needham               71-10 
 17      2 Herland, Audrey               10 Amherst-Pelh          70-09 
 18     53 Ridge, Tianna                 09 Attleboro             70-03 
 19    273 Ceesay, Masireh               09 Chelsea               69-06 
 20    645 Hatt, Caitlin                 10 Natick                68-00 
 21    340 Rizoli, Allison               10 Franklin              67-07 
 22    869 Mann, Samantha                10 Oliver Ames           67-02 
 23   1087 Chavez, Annabella             09 Taunton               66-06 
 24    995 Williams, Aiyana              10 Sharon                64-11 
 25    330 Goodermuth, Sarah             10 Franklin              64-07 
 26    909 Hajnasr, Anna                 09 Plymouth Sou          64-04 
 27   1023 Seremet, Lilly                09 Shepherd Hil          63-11 
 28    994 Wallace, Angela               10 Sharon                63-10 
 29   1075 Guerra, Natalie               10 Somerville            62-02 
 30    715 Conti, Jordana                09 Newton North          62-00 
 31   1019 Landry, Kathleen              10 Shepherd Hil          61-06 
 32   1088 Colvin, Kasey                 09 Taunton               61-02 
 33    647 Kaliouby, Jacqui              10 Natick                60-11 
 34   1116 Murphy, Cameron               09 Walpole               60-05 
 35   1120 Sacco, Nina                   09 Walpole               60-04 
 36     44 Grimes, Colleen               10 Attleboro             60-02 
 37    851 Norton, Catherine             10 Notre Dame A          60-00 
 38   1142 Carter, Sydney                09 Waltham               60-00 
 39   1145 Nakalyowa, Sharon             10 Waltham               60-00 
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw (56)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  170-10  5/4/2012    Nick Fofana, Newton North HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1004 McManus, Matthew              10 Sharon               162-07 
  2   1174 Cohen, Josh                   10 Wellesley            152-07 
  3     13 Ellis, Zachary                10 Amherst-Pelh         148-00 
  4    751 Theophanis, Nico              09 Newton North         147-08 
  5   1306 Radel, Sebastian              10 Weymouth             146-10 
  6     80 Williams, John                10 Attleboro            139-00 
  7    948 Vu, Adam                      10 Quincy               137-11 
  8    597 Friedel, Marcus               09 Marshfield           135-00 
  9    503 Figueroa, Victor              10 Lincoln-Sudb         128-00 
 10   1321 Kline, Dan                    09 Whitman-Hans         127-07 
 11   1308 Shea, Grady                   10 Weymouth             127-00 
 12    497 Bull, John                    09 Lincoln-Sudb         125-00 
 13    308 Salmon, Hunter                09 Durfee               122-07 
 14    116 MacKinnon, Ryan               10 Boston Colle         120-10 
 15    293 Ellis, Nathan                 10 Dartmouth            120-06 
 16    950 Beucler, Nathan               09 Saint John's         120-06 
 17   1348 Nash, Harold                  10 Xaverian Bro         118-09 
 18    701 Riley, Nolan                  10 Needham              118-01 
 19     57 Belt, Christopher             09 Attleboro            116-00 
 20   1289 DeAraujo, Diogo               10 Weymouth             115-10 
 21    252 Mason, Taquaine               10 Cambridge Ri         115-03 
 22    383 Breen, Mike                   09 Hingham              115-00 
 23    399 McGirr, Jack                  11 Hingham              115-00 
 24    416 Lebold, Finn                  09 Holyoke              114-00 
 25   1059 d Entremont, William          10 Silver Lake          112-00 
 26    815 Paiva, Noah                   10 North Attleb         111-08 
 27    831 Layden, Tim                   09 North Quincy         111-02 
 28    348 Collins, Zanthius             09 Franklin             110-10 
 29    394 Griffin, Roberto              10 Hingham              110-00 
 30    653 Cavanagh, John                10 Natick               109-01 
 31     95 Fredo, Matthew                09 Barnstable           106-00 
 32    927 Gilbert, Dan                  10 Plymouth Sou         105-10 
 33    528 Leone, John                   10 Malden Catho         105-05 
 34    636 White, Brendan                09 Milford              103-09 
 35    142 Farrington, Nick              10 Braintree            103-03 
 36     92 Clark Jr., Patrick (Charlie)  09 Barnstable           103-00 
 37    900 Proudler, Quinn               09 Oliver Ames          102-06 
 38    803 Fuentes, Cesar                10 North Attleb         101-08 
 39    822 Wilson, Geoffrey              10 North Attleb         101-04 
 40   1244 Brown, Drew                   09 Westford Aca         101-02 
 41    321 Su, Justin                    10 Framingham           101-02 
 42    352 Gilbert, Jackson              10 Franklin             101-00 
 43   1003 Lewis, Ethan                  09 Sharon               100-09 
 44   1007 Ransom, Zachary               09 Sharon               100-07 
 45    523 Donohue, Ryan                 10 Malden Catho         100-04 
 46   1256 Ledder, Braeden               09 Westford Aca         100-03 
 47   1192 Wadja, Eric                   09 Wellesley            100-02 
 48    221 Gerber, Andrew                10 Brookline            100-00 
 49    215 Caplan, David                 10 Brookline            100-00 
 50    548 Adorno, Leo                   10 Mansfield            100-00 
 51   1334 DeVeau, Cooper                09 Xaverian Bro         100-00 
 52    425 Surrette, Simon               09 Holyoke              100-00 
 53    423 Romero, Andrew                10 Holyoke              100-00 
 54    466 Raj, Yashasvi                 10 Lexington            100-00 
 55    460 Mc Elwee, Ryan                09 Lexington            100-00 
 56   1354 Meconiates, nick                 Waltham                  ND 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw (48)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  120-03.50  5/1/2010    Meghan McHugh, North Attleborough HS     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    643 Gallagher, Kassidy            09 Natick               110-04 
  2    777 Feid, Julia                   09 North Attleb         106-07 
  3    585 Van Logtenberg, Nicole        10 Marshfield           102-05 
  4    793 Sherman, Delaney              09 North Attleb       99-05.50 
  5      1 Basler-Chang, Claire          10 Amherst-Pelh          95-00 
  6    645 Hatt, Caitlin                 10 Natick                92-11 
  7   1093 Lopes, Dezarei                10 Taunton               89-10 
  8    774 Calistra, Abigail             09 North Attleb       89-09.50 
  9    754 Blumberg, Phoebe              09 Newton South          89-01 
 10     87 Rose, Jasmine                 09 Barnstable            87-06 
 11    578 Forte, Gabriella              09 Marshfield            85-07 
 12    379 Salvucci, Julia               09 Hingham               85-06 
 13    641 Chesler, Caroline             10 Natick                84-10 
 14   1054 Michaud, Julie                10 Silver Lake           82-01 
 15   1232 Pelosky, Sacha                09 Westford Aca          79-09 
 16   1221 Cotter, Fiona                 09 Westford Aca          79-05 
 17    730 Wang, Ashley                  09 Newton North          78-06 
 18    868 Illyes, Bianca                09 Oliver Ames           78-06 
 19    827 Klincewicz, Julia             10 North Quincy          77-02 
 20    613 Alves, Kyra                   10 Milford            76-01.75 
 21    231 Duffy, Miya                   10 Cambridge Ri          76-00 
 22    840 Delmonico, Berkely            10 Notre Dame A          75-06 
 23     48 Lemus, Ashley                 10 Attleboro             75-03 
 24   1276 Laenen, Diana                 10 Weymouth              74-06 
 25    850 Mulieri, Catherine            09 Notre Dame A       74-03.50 
 26     46 Lamoureux, Madison            10 Attleboro             72-04 
 27    849 Lahiff, Colleen               09 Notre Dame A       71-01.50 
 28     38 Berg, Jenna                   10 Attleboro             70-10 
 29    203 Popkov, Lisa                  09 Brookline             70-05 
 30    716 Cuttone, Maddie               10 Newton North          70-04 
 31   1122 Weinacht, Sydney              10 Walpole               70-03 
 32   1043 Boudreau, Annabelle           10 Silver Lake           70-02 
 33    712 Buras, Angela                 10 Newton North          70-02 
 34   1157 DeSantis, Julia               10 Wellesley             70-00 
 35   1158 Donahue, Margaret             09 Wellesley             67-00 
 36    689 Zabarskaya, Inessa            10 Needham               66-03 
 37   1086 Bradley, Dominique            10 Taunton               66-02 
 38   1077 Koney, Leonora                10 Somerville            65-10 
 39    873 Pennor, Kendra                09 Oliver Ames           65-07 
 40   1219 Burbine, Kelly                09 Westford Aca          65-06 
 41   1273 Crisafulli, Marissa           09 Weymouth              65-06 
 42    545 McMahon, Cassidy              09 Mansfield             65-06 
 43    178 Pierre, Saika                 09 Brockton              65-00 
 44    443 Walsh, Courtney               10 Lexington             65-00 
 45    403 Duggan, Maddy                 10 Holyoke               65-00 
 46   1151 Viscomi, Daniela              09 Waltham               65-00 
 47    856 Akanegbu, Iffy                09 Oliver Ames           65-00 
 48   1150 Platt, Michela                10 Waltham               65-00 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put (82)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51-08  5/4/2012    Ryan Kim, Newton South Hs                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1079 Bragatto, Matheus             10 Somerville         45-01.00 
  2    622 Brogioli, Patrick             10 Milford            45-01.00 
  3    555 Eason, Colbey                 09 Mansfield          45-00.50 
  4    564 McCree, Kevin                 10 Mansfield          45-00.00 
  5   1335 Dillow, Hayden                10 Xaverian Bro       44-08.00 
  6    745 Pellegrini, Mike              10 Newton North       43-06.00 
  7    267 Murad, Dylan                  10 Catholic Mem       42-11.25 
  8   1004 McManus, Matthew              10 Sharon             42-04.00 
  9    662 Leavey, Matt                  10 Natick             42-02.00 
 10    119 Ohuabunwa, Evan               10 Boston Colle       41-10.50 
 11    114 Dooley, Francis               10 Boston Colle       41-08.00 
 12    799 Bullock, Sam                  10 North Attleb       41-04.50 
 13    736 Godoy, Luis                   10 Newton North       41-00.00 
 14   1288 Cronin, Matt                  10 Weymouth           40-10.50 
 15    948 Vu, Adam                      10 Quincy             40-09.00 
 16   1319 Holland, Riley                10 Whitman-Hans       39-11.00 
 17    123 Vaccaro, Mark                 10 Boston Colle       39-07.00 
 18   1174 Cohen, Josh                   10 Wellesley          39-06.00 
 19   1302 Mackin, Gerry                 10 Weymouth           39-04.00 
 20   1013 Thomas, Jeffrey               10 Sharon             38-05.00 
 21    629 Joyce, Tyler                  10 Milford            38-00.00 
 22    957 Everett, John                 10 Saint John's       37-08.00 
 23    522 Bono, Michael                 10 Malden Catho       36-11.50 
 24    821 Weygand, Jay                  10 North Attleb       36-10.00 
 25     19 king, savian                  10 Amherst-Pelh       36-04.00 
 26    898 Mills, Jack                   10 Oliver Ames        36-03.25 
 27    597 Friedel, Marcus               09 Marshfield         36-00.00 
 28    416 Lebold, Finn                  09 Holyoke            36-00.00 
 29   1244 Brown, Drew                   09 Westford Aca       35-08.00 
 30    401 Sandler, Aidan                10 Hingham            35-06.00 
 31   1261 Nephew, Kevin                 09 Westford Aca       35-03.00 
 32    246 Dessources, Reggie            10 Cambridge Ri       35-03.00 
 33    664 McElhinney, Bailey            10 Natick             35-02.00 
 34    651 Brodnitzki, Will              10 Natick             35-01.00 
 35   1210 Mineo, Anthony                10 West Springf       35-00.00 
 36    748 Shahrooz, Abraham             10 Newton North       35-00.00 
 37    524 Ebba, Andrew                  10 Malden Catho       34-09.00 
 38   1186 Sawyer, Scott                 09 Wellesley          34-05.00 
 39    279 Hernandez, Nelson             10 Chelsea            34-05.00 
 40    529 Mawn, Benjamin                10 Malden Catho       34-04.50 
 41    557 Harrington, Ted               10 Mansfield          34-03.00 
 42    594 Dowling, Stephen              10 Marshfield         34-00.00 
 43    348 Collins, Zanthius             09 Franklin           33-11.00 
 44   1333 DePaoli, Domenic              10 Xaverian Bro       33-11.00 
 45   1180 Musikavanhu, BoBo             10 Wellesley          33-11.00 
 46    975 Weist, Graham                 09 Saint John's       33-11.00 
 47    360 Morris, Kevin                 09 Franklin           33-01.00 
 48    425 Surrette, Simon               09 Holyoke            33-00.00 
 49    969 Ricchiuto, Tyler              10 Saint John's       32-09.00 
 50    503 Figueroa, Victor              10 Lincoln-Sudb       32-07.50 
 51    836 Walinjom, Nelson              09 North Quincy       32-07.00 
 52   1239 Bella, Tyler                  09 Westford Aca       32-06.00 
 53    944 Carson, Zack                  09 Quincy             32-02.00 
 54    835 Trujillo, Jonah               09 North Quincy       32-02.00 
 55    500 Chapman, Nathan               09 Lincoln-Sudb       32-00.00 
 56     64 Hague, Jacob                  10 Attleboro          32-00.00 
 57    387 Devine, Zach                  10 Hingham            32-00.00 
 58    611 Weber, Colin                  10 Marshfield         32-00.00 
 59    415 Keane, Nolan                  10 Holyoke            32-00.00 
 60   1292 Downing, Matt                 10 Weymouth           32-00.00 
 61   1063 Hamilton, Gavin               10 Silver Lake        31-09.00 
 62    458 Marcin, Jack                  09 Lexington          31-06.00 
 63    702 Schroeder, Matt               10 Needham            31-05.50 
 64     66 Harmelink, William            10 Attleboro          31-01.50 
 65    245 Desarmes, Ulrick              09 Cambridge Ri       30-10.50 
 66    292 Ackerman, Ben                 10 Dartmouth          30-08.50 
 67    809 Lovejoy, Garrett              09 North Attleb       30-08.50 
 68   1342 Laub, Jack                    10 Xaverian Bro       30-07.25 
 69    894 Joyner-Turner, Dejohn         09 Oliver Ames        30-06.25 
 70   1062 Dwyer, Jared                  10 Silver Lake        30-05.00 
 71    829 Ganno, Devin                  10 North Quincy       30-05.00 
 72   1323 Mara, Justin                  09 Whitman-Hans       30-05.00 
 73    691 Belibasakis, Georgio          10 Needham            30-05.00 
 74    310 Blackman, Isaac               10 Framingham         30-03.00 
 75   1039 Paranto, Dylan                10 Shepherd Hil       30-02.00 
 76    221 Gerber, Andrew                10 Brookline          30-00.00 
 77    465 Pusatere, Matthew             09 Lexington          30-00.00 
 78     72 Porreca, Edward               09 Attleboro          30-00.00 
 79    943 Burke, Slade                  10 Quincy             30-00.00 
 80   1356 Simoly, Jerry                    Waltham                  ND 
 81   1355 Nsereko, Shawn                   Waltham                  ND 
 82   1358 Scafidi, Michael                 Waltham                  ND 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put (36)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  38-05.25  5/4/2012    Dominique Coley, Brockton HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    488 Sampath, Sadhika              09 Lincoln-Sudb       82-00.25 
  2    482 Johnson, Caroline             09 Lincoln-Sudb       82-00.25 
  3    237 Romain, Khadija               09 Cambridge Ri       36-06.00 
  4    643 Gallagher, Kassidy            09 Natick             32-02.00 
  5    330 Goodermuth, Sarah             10 Franklin           32-01.00 
  6    991 Stoller, Shira                10 Sharon             30-02.00 
  7    341 Smith, Miranda                10 Franklin           30-00.00 
  8    764 Randolph, Kareahna            09 Newton South       28-06.00 
  9    995 Williams, Aiyana              10 Sharon             28-04.50 
 10   1025 Springer, Molly               09 Shepherd Hil       27-11.00 
 11    273 Ceesay, Masireh               09 Chelsea            27-11.00 
 12     50 Mammoli, Mackenzie            10 Attleboro          27-10.50 
 13    442 Sullivan, Joan                10 Lexington          27-10.00 
 14    646 Hodges, Catherine             10 Natick             27-08.50 
 15    710 Bookman, Drew                 09 Newton North       27-07.00 
 16   1087 Chavez, Annabella             09 Taunton            27-03.00 
 17   1019 Landry, Kathleen              10 Shepherd Hil       27-01.75 
 18   1075 Guerra, Natalie               10 Somerville         26-10.50 
 19    176 Nwasu, Julieth                09 Brockton           26-10.00 
 20    773 Brandley, Rebecca             10 North Attleb       26-09.00 
 21    483 Martinez, Isabella            10 Lincoln-Sudb       26-03.50 
 22    194 Guerrero, Chrisbel            09 Brookline          26-02.00 
 23    542 Madonna-Lendvai, Sophia       10 Mansfield          26-00.00 
 24    441 Sullivan, Anne                10 Lexington          26-00.00 
 25    939 Mlenga, Kenzia                10 Quincy             25-11.00 
 26    679 Horton, Sophie                10 Needham            25-04.25 
 27    686 Tacelli, Siena                09 Needham            25-02.00 
 28    713 Camilli, Julia                10 Newton North       25-02.00 
 29    340 Rizoli, Allison               10 Franklin           25-01.00 
 30   1144 Kelley, Elena                 10 Waltham            25-00.00 
 31   1115 McGrath, Gabby                09 Walpole            25-00.00 
 32   1162 Jarostchuk, Raisa             09 Wellesley          25-00.00 
 33   1142 Carter, Sydney                09 Waltham            25-00.00 
 34     53 Ridge, Tianna                 09 Attleboro          25-00.00 
 35    868 Illyes, Bianca                09 Oliver Ames        25-00.00 
 36    240 Younge, Yolanda               09 Cambridge Ri       25-00.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  44.98  5/4/2013    Newton South, Newton South                   
                      S Jamir, B Cooper, L Tiekka, N Shuster            
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Braintree  'A'                                         44.00 
  2  Catholic Memorial  'A'                                 45.00 
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                         45.00 
  4  Hingham  'A'                                           45.20 
  5  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    45.50 
  6  Brockton  'A'                                          45.62 
  7  Newton North  'A'                                      46.00 
  8  Weymouth  'A'                                          46.30 
  9  Wellesley  'A'                                         46.40 
 10  Lexington  'A'                                         46.50 
 11  Marshfield  'A'                                        46.50 
 12  Mansfield  'A'                                         46.50 
 13  Boston College High  'A'                               46.50 
 14  Sharon  'A'                                            46.81 
 15  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   47.00 
 16  Westford Academy  'A'                                  47.00 
 17  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                    47.10 
 18  North Attleborough  'A'                                47.20 
 19  Walpole  'A'                                           47.50 
 20  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                     47.50 
 21  Taunton  'A'                                           47.60 
 22  Brookline  'A'                                         47.70 
 23  Milford  'A'                                           47.80 
 24  Saint John's Prep  'A'                                 48.00 
 25  West Springfield  'A'                                  48.00 
 26  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                          48.00 
 27  Malden Catholic  'A'                                   48.00 
 28  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       48.04 
 29  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                 48.20 
 30  North Quincy  'A'                                      48.90 
 31  Framingham  'A'                                        49.00 
 32  Barnstable  'A'                                        49.75 
 33  Franklin  'A'                                          49.80 
 34  Holyoke  'A'                                           49.80 
 35  Quincy  'A'                                            50.00 
 36  Belchertown  'A'                                       52.80 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (35)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  50.97  5/3/2014    Newton North, Newton North                   
                      A Rubino, C Galvagno, A DeNucci, S Cohan          
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley  'A'                                         51.00 
  2  Mansfield  'A'                                         51.10 
  3  North Attleborough  'A'                                51.30 
  4  Franklin  'A'                                          52.44 
  5  Brookline  'A'                                         52.50 
  6  Newton North  'A'                                      52.80 
  7  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    52.90 
  8  Needham  'A'                                           53.00 
  9  Brockton  'A'                                          53.00 
 10  Boston Latin School  'A'                               53.01 
 11  Sharon  'A'                                            53.45 
 12  Weymouth  'A'                                          53.70 
 13  Somerville  'A'                                        53.70 
 14  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        54.00 
 15  Natick  'A'                                            54.20 
 16  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                   54.24 
 17  Walpole  'A'                                           54.50 
 18  Plymouth South  'A'                                    54.50 
 19  Waltham  'A'                                           54.50 
 20  West Roxbury Academy  'A'                              54.50 
 21  Marshfield  'A'                                        54.50 
 22  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                               54.80 
 23  Taunton  'A'                                           55.00 
 24  Lexington  'A'                                         55.00 
 25  North Quincy  'A'                                      55.02 
 26  Barnstable  'A'                                        55.50 
 27  Dartmouth  'A'                                         55.60 
 28  Quincy  'A'                                            56.00 
 29  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                    56.00 
 30  Oliver Ames  'A'                                       56.00 
 31  Newton South  'A'                                      56.10 
 32  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                     56.10 
 33  Attleboro  'A'                                         57.92 
 34  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                          58.20 
 35  Westford Academy  'A'                                  59.00 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:28.12  5/4/2006    Woburn HS, Woburn HS                       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lexington  'A'                                       3:36.00 
  2  Needham  'A'                                         3:37.00 
  3  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:38.00 
  4  Newton North  'A'                                    3:38.00 
  5  Natick  'A'                                          3:38.00 
  6  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 3:38.97 
  7  Hingham  'A'                                         3:40.00 
  8  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:40.00 
  9  Somerville  'A'                                      3:41.00 
 10  Weymouth  'A'                                        3:42.00 
 11  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:43.30 
 12  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  3:45.11 
 13  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:45.90 
 14  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               3:46.00 
 15  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:48.00 
 16  Walpole  'A'                                         3:49.00 
 17  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               3:50.00 
 18  Wellesley  'A'                                       3:50.00 
 19  Barnstable  'A'                                      3:51.90 
 20  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:52.00 
 21  Durfee  'A'                                          3:54.00 
 22  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:55.00 
 23  Holyoke  'A'                                         3:58.00 
 24  Plymouth South  'A'                                  4:00.00 
 25  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:00.00 
 26  Belchertown  'A'                                     4:02.00 
 27  Milford  'A'                                         4:02.00 
 28  West Springfield  'A'                                4:05.00 
 29  Brookline  'A'                                       4:05.50 
 30  Braintree  'A'                                       4:10.00 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:05.25  5/4/2006    Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS, Lincoln Sudbury Reg
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:10.00 
  2  Brookline  'A'                                       4:15.60 
  3  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:16.73 
  4  Plymouth South  'A'                                  4:18.00 
  5  Newton North  'A'                                    4:20.00 
  6  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:22.50 
  7  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:26.00 
  8  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:31.00 
  9  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:33.00 
 10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:35.00 
 11  Lexington  'A'                                       4:35.00 
 12  Franklin  'A'                                        4:35.00 
 13  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:35.70 
 14  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:40.00 
 15  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:40.00 
 16  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        4:40.00 
 17  Brockton  'A'                                        4:42.50 
 18  Holyoke  'A'                                         4:43.30 
 19  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:45.00 
 20  Waltham  'A'                                         4:50.00 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:28.82  5/4/2012    Newton North HS, Newton North HS           
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lexington  'A'                                       8:20.00 
  2  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:28.00 
  3  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:30.00 
  4  Newton North  'A'                                    8:35.00 
  5  Catholic Memorial  'A'                               8:39.45 
  6  Attleboro  'A'                                       8:40.00 
  7  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 8:40.00 
  8  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     8:43.00 
  9  Brookline  'A'                                       8:45.00 
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        8:45.00 
 11  Weymouth  'A'                                        8:50.00 
 12  Holyoke  'A'                                         8:53.00 
 13  Hingham  'A'                                         8:55.00 
 14  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  8:55.00 
 15  North Attleborough  'A'                              8:55.00 
 16  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               9:00.00 
 17  Westford Academy  'A'                                9:00.00 
 18  Wellesley  'A'                                       9:00.00 
 19  Natick  'A'                                          9:05.00 
 20  Franklin  'A'                                        9:30.00 
 21  West Springfield  'A'                                9:35.00 
 22  Framingham  'A'                                      9:42.00 
 23  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   9:45.00 
 24  Plymouth South  'A'                                  9:45.00 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:57.84  5/4/2012    Newton South, Newton South HS              
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton South  'A'                                    9:52.00 
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    9:56.00 
  3  Wellesley  'A'                                      10:06.00 
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                            10:23.13 
  5  Oliver Ames  'A'                                    10:26.00 
  6  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:30.00 
  7  Franklin  'A'                                       10:35.00 
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            10:40.00 
  9  Weymouth  'A'                                       10:40.00 
 10  North Attleborough  'A'                             10:44.00 
 11  Plymouth South  'A'                                 10:55.00 
 12  Marshfield  'A'                                     11:10.00 
 13  Attleboro  'A'                                      11:40.00 
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (49)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.71  5/2/2009    Ryan Petrella, Mansfield                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    569 Shannon, Mike                 10 Mansfield             57.80 
  2    668 Ryan, Peter                   10 Natick              1:00.04 
  3    817 Shultz, Jonathan              10 North Attleb        1:00.60 
  4   1268 Zhu, Anthony                  10 Westford Aca        1:00.70 
  5   1252 Frohlich, Gabe                10 Westford Aca        1:02.70 
  6    820 Weir, Dylan                   10 North Attleb        1:02.80 
  7    935 Wagner, Andrew                10 Plymouth Sou        1:02.80 
  8   1328 Bettinelli, Domenic           09 Xaverian Bro        1:03.70 
  9    356 Jacobs, William               10 Franklin            1:03.84 
 10    956 DePasquale, Andrew            10 Saint John's        1:04.50 
 11    515 Sifferlen, Andrew             09 Lincoln-Sudb        1:04.90 
 12    627 Doung, Kenny                  10 Milford             1:05.00 
 13    968 Piazza, Ryan                  10 Saint John's        1:05.00 
 14    704 Smith, Matt                   09 Needham             1:05.20 
 15    147 Moran, Luke                   10 Braintree           1:05.70 
 16    464 O'Donoghue, Michael           10 Lexington           1:06.00 
 17    153 Van Alfen, Josh               10 Braintree           1:06.80 
 18     71 Oliva, Luis                   10 Attleboro           1:07.00 
 19    741 Kotake, Teppel                10 Newton North        1:07.00 
 20   1065 McCarthy, John                10 Silver Lake         1:07.20 
 21    381 Bates, Graham                 10 Hingham             1:08.00 
 22    295 McNeil, Brandon               10 Dartmouth           1:08.20 
 23    612 Wusteney, Jonah               10 Marshfield          1:08.50 
 24   1067 Sherry, Brian                 09 Silver Lake         1:08.50 
 25    997 Davanzo, Marc                 09 Sharon              1:08.54 
 26    361 Peters, Kyran                 09 Franklin            1:08.60 
 27    563 Marrese, Anthony              10 Mansfield           1:08.90 
 28     12 brainin, sam                  09 Amherst-Pelh        1:09.00 
 29    241 Acloque, Ajani                10 Cambridge Ri        1:09.00 
 30    967 Peterson, Simon               10 Saint John's        1:09.00 
 31    610 Sylvester, Matt               10 Marshfield          1:09.00 
 32    461 McNamara, Richard             10 Lexington           1:09.00 
 33    409 Alejandro, Jaeden             09 Holyoke             1:09.20 
 34   1131 Fontanez, Ethan               10 Walpole             1:09.50 
 35    396 Hull, Harry                   09 Hingham             1:10.00 
 36    445 Di Cerbo, Lucas               09 Lexington           1:10.00 
 37   1350 Pioch, Mark                   09 Xaverian Bro        1:11.20 
 38   1248 Cherian, Josh                 09 Westford Aca        1:11.30 
 39    891 Flaherty, Sean                09 Oliver Ames         1:11.40 
 40    281 Pedrero, Alex                 10 Chelsea             1:11.45 
 41   1041 Riech, Wilson                 09 Shepherd Hil        1:11.80 
 42    363 Roche, Blaine                 10 Franklin            1:11.82 
 43    899 Murphy, Ryan                  09 Oliver Ames         1:11.94 
 44    143 Flanagan, Christian           09 Braintree           1:12.00 
 45     60 Catalini, David               09 Attleboro           1:12.00 
 46    392 Giarrusso, Max                11 Hingham             1:12.00 
 47    550 Buiser, Matt                  10 Mansfield           1:12.00 
 48    263 Gbedema, Joshua               10 Catholic Mem        1:12.00 
 49    265 Manning, Jack                 10 Catholic Mem        1:12.00