Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2016 11:06 AM
                      MSTCA Girls Invitational - 5/9/2015                      
                                  38th Annual                                  
                                 Somerville HS                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity (93) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.60  1987        Downing, Technical HS                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    513 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         11 Norton                12.14 
  2    796 Parker, Rachelle              10 Wellesley             12.20 
  3    270 Endyke, Sarah                 12 Hingham               12.20 
  4     67 Zee, Alyssa                   11 Ashland               12.30 
  5    787 Isley, Ally                   12 Wellesley             12.30 
  6    156 Pressley, Imani               12 Boston Latin          12.46 
  7    597 Dennis, Haley                 11 Saugus                12.50 
  8    246 Kraemer, Katerina             11 Duxbury               12.50 
  9    742 Danier, Kylie                 11 Waltham               12.50 
 10    264 Chan, Madelyn                 12 Hingham               12.60 
 11    226 Balmer, Leah                  11 Dover-Sherbo          12.70 
 12    803 Winkelman, Isabelle           11 Wellesley             12.70 
 13      2 Alex, Phoebe                  10 Acton-Boxbor          12.80 
 14    289 Guccione, Emma                11 Holliston             12.80 
 15    522 McCloud, Hasfa                   Norwood HS            12.80 
 16    224 Rivera, Angelina               8 Dennis-Yarmo          12.80 
 17    388 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        11 Milton                12.84 
 18    724 Cordopatri, Lindsay           11 Walpole               12.90 
 19    141 Leahy, Anne                   11 Bishop Feeha          12.90 
 20     46 Sumani, Chigozie              10 Archbishop W          12.90 
 21    256 Buckley, Emma                 11 Hanover               12.90 
 22    174 Kamara, Mariama               12 Chelsea               12.90 
 23    591 Murphy, Kelly                  8 Sandwich              13.00 
 24    824 Marino, Isabelle              11 Weymouth              13.00 
 25     37 Torres, Amina                 10 Amherst-Pelh          13.00 
 26    261 Brennan, Marykate             11 Hingham               13.00 
 27    109 Byrd, Grace                   11 Beverly               13.00 
 28    382 Daly, Alexis                  09 Milton                13.06 
 29    253 Hernandez, Ashley             12 Everett               13.10 
 30    255 Moreta, Sabrina               11 Everett               13.10 
 31    432 Howland, Maddy                11 Natick                13.10 
 32    589 Hanson, Julia                 11 Sandwich              13.10 
 33    356 Bell, Jazmin                     Medford HS            13.10 
 34    104 Sealy, Naria                  12 Belmont               13.10 
 35     62 Keane, Alexandra              12 Arlington Ca          13.10 
 36    443 Hartmann, Ellie               11 Nauset                13.10 
 37    304 Glidden, Sarah                11 Hopkinton             13.16 
 38    298 Barnes, Jacqueline            11 Hopkinton             13.20 
 39    600 Minaya, Ailyn                 11 Saugus                13.20 
 40    364 Kane, Morgan                  09 Millis                13.20 
 41    372 Shearns, Riley                10 Millis                13.20 
 42     16 Maas, Annika                  11 Acton-Boxbor          13.20 
 43    191 McCarriston, Sarah            10 Danvers               13.20 
 44    492 Healy, Mia                    11 North Quincy          13.24 
 45    220 Joseph, Emmanuel              11 Dennis-Yarmo          13.28 
 46    420 Szczepaniak, Julia            12 Mount Greylo          13.30 
 47    398 Pierre, Atheana               11 Milton                13.30 
 48    199 LaBree, Victoria              11 Dartmouth             13.30 
 49    238 Tso, Priscilla                09 Dover-Sherbo          13.30 
 50    795 Owusu-Amo, Naa Ameley         09 Wellesley             13.30 
 51      1 Alex, Emily                   12 Acton-Boxbor          13.30 
 52    495 Wong, Allison                 10 North Quincy          13.30 
 53    327 Emenogu, Princess             10 Lowell                13.30 
 54    273 Goon, Victoria                09 Hingham               13.30 
 55    176 Simon, Martin                 10 Chelsea               13.34 
 56    173 Cabral, Katherine             12 Chelsea               13.34 
 57    646 Felix, Youdine                10 Somerville            13.35 
 58    712 Haughton, Ashley              12 Ursuline Aca          13.37 
 59    310 Mastroianni, Emily            11 Hopkinton             13.40 
 60    132 Grimes, Julie                 10 Bishop Feeha          13.40 
 61    355 Johnson, Kendra               12 Marian                13.40 
 62     79 Wilson, Alexa                 12 Barnstable            13.40 
 63    703 Shorr, Bailey                 12 Swampscott            13.40 
 64    592 Ramsey, Kaitlin                8 Sandwich              13.40 
 65     35 Pereira da Veiga, Sidilene    11 Amherst-Pelh          13.41 
 66    531 Duffey, Emma                  10 Notre Dame A          13.45 
 67    509 Springfield, Abby             12 Northampton           13.47 
 68    118 Orlandella, Tyler             10 Beverly               13.50 
 69    251 Fedna, Ewnie                  11 Everett               13.50 
 70     43 Labranche, Ruth               11 Archbishop W          13.50 
 71    233 Linden, Annika                12 Dover-Sherbo          13.50 
 72    228 DaSilva, Rachel               10 Dover-Sherbo          13.50 
 73    518 Devaney, Ashling                 Norwood HS            13.50 
 74    260 Birkhaeuser, Elise            09 Hingham               13.50 
 75    786 Ip, Rachel                    09 Wellesley             13.50 
 76    274 Grosskopf, Cate               11 Hingham               13.50 
 77    773 Bannon, Margaret              11 Wellesley             13.50 
 78    653 Evans, Katie                  12 South Hadley          13.51 
 79     84 Mazzola, Julia                12 Bellingham            13.54 
 80    377 Charles, Paola                12 Milton                13.54 
 81    713 Hayes, Jackie                 10 Ursuline Aca          13.57 
 82    318 Velazquez, Taylor             11 Hopkinton             13.60 
 83    656 O'Neill, Kate                 11 South Hadley          13.60 
 84    254 Lorjuste, Djenny              12 Everett               13.60 
 85    545 Antonellis, Victoria          11 Plymouth Nor          13.60 
 86    595 Aldred, Allison               12 Saugus                13.60 
 87    321 Xiao, Aimee                   11 Hopkinton             13.60 
 88    399 Roache, Dayajna               10 Milton                13.60 
 89    626 Ho, Karen                     10 Silver Lake           13.60 
 90    309 Huebner, Kate                 10 Hopkinton             13.60 
 91    607 Crafford, Rachel              12 Seekonk               13.62 
 92    619 Silveira, Kathryn             12 Seekonk               13.62 
 93    250 Douyon, Nataly                10 Everett               13.64 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity (68) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.08  2012        Clerveaux, Brockton                          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     91 Berets, Rachel                11 Belmont               15.90 
  2    306 Halloran, Caitlyn             10 Hopkinton             16.10 
  3    429 Gee, Elizabeth                12 Natick                16.10 
  4     60 Doherty, Nikki                12 Arlington Ca          16.20 
  5    803 Winkelman, Isabelle           11 Wellesley             16.20 
  6     30 Christie, Ariel               12 Amherst-Pelh          16.39 
  7    475 Perides, Alexia               12 Newton North          16.40 
  8    491 Flaherty, Isabelle            11 North Quincy          16.40 
  9    439 Toomey, Erin                  12 Natick                16.40 
 10      8 Craib, Courtney               12 Acton-Boxbor          16.40 
 11    582 Almonte, Yailen               12 Salem                 16.40 
 12    112 Devitt, Julianna              12 Beverly               16.46 
 13    642 Torres, Cierra                12 Somerset-Ber          16.50 
 14    827 Schneider, Jackie             12 Weymouth              16.50 
 15    526 Chase, Peri                   11 Notre Dame A          16.69 
 16    467 Hurwitz, Sydney               11 Newton North          16.70 
 17    472 Marshall, Natalie             10 Newton North          16.70 
 18    667 Jackson, Lujuana              12 Springfield           16.77 
 19    376 Belash, Isabel                12 Milton                16.90 
 20    192 StPierre, Erin                12 Danvers               16.90 
 21     59 ypsilantis, petra             10 Arlington             16.90 
 22    546 Bowen, Delaney                11 Plymouth Nor          16.90 
 23    359 Mooradd, Nicole               11 Medway                16.90 
 24    645 Eloi, Jackie                  10 Somerville            16.99 
 25    137 Kelly, Amanda                 12 Bishop Feeha          17.00 
 26    730 Mazzocca, Kelsey              11 Walpole               17.10 
 27    774 Barnhill, Bella               12 Wellesley             17.10 
 28    462 Greene, Annie                 12 Newton North          17.20 
 29    465 Hiltz, Jess                   12 Newton North          17.20 
 30    435 Martinelli, Stella            12 Natick                17.20 
 31    111 Coughlin, Natalie             11 Beverly               17.20 
 32    801 Wilde, Cally                  12 Wellesley             17.20 
 33     19 MC Dermott, Stella            09 Acton-Boxbor          17.20 
 34    136 Kelleher, Hannah              11 Bishop Feeha          17.27 
 35    447 Rose, Neilly                  10 Nauset                17.29 
 36    614 Moszkowicz, Jessica           12 Seekonk               17.32 
 37    759 Koslowsky, Madison            11 Wareham               17.40 
 38    299 Boyce, Camryn                 11 Hopkinton             17.40 
 39     96 Kelts, Samantha               12 Belmont               17.40 
 40    616 Pereira, Allison              12 Seekonk               17.48 
 41    308 Hersh, Samantha               10 Hopkinton             17.50 
 42    528 DeFalco, Devyn                11 Notre Dame A          17.63 
 43    392 Madden, Savannah              11 Milton                17.64 
 44    386 Iwuala, Jessy                 11 Milton                17.74 
 45    641 Sullivan, Kathryn             09 Somerset-Ber          17.80 
 46    205 Flynn, Katherine              10 Dedham                17.80 
 47     29 Basler-Chang, Claire          10 Amherst-Pelh          17.89 
 48    216 Edwards, Emily                 8 Dennis-Yarmo          17.89 
 49    316 Rosen, Olivia                 10 Hopkinton             17.90 
 50    322 Fiore, Emma                   12 Joseph Case           17.90 
 51     64 Jablonowski, Sydney           11 Ashland               17.90 
 52    145 Mulligan, Catherine           10 Bishop Feeha          17.90 
 53    335 Marrero, Veronica             10 Lowell                17.90 
 54    323 Keighley, Britnelyn           10 Joseph Case           17.90 
 55     28 Zhou, Lisa                    09 Acton-Boxbor          17.95 
 56    612 Lunnie, Chloe                 10 Seekonk               18.00 
 57    580 Velasquez, Estefania             Revere HS             18.00 
 58    637 Bulhoes, Thalia               09 Somerset-Ber          18.00 
 59    265 Chippari, Bella               10 Hingham               18.00 
 60    282 Raso, Maggie                  10 Hingham               18.00 
 61    266 Colby, Alexandra              10 Hingham               18.00 
 62    105 Tenner, Claudia               11 Belmont               18.00 
 63    199 LaBree, Victoria              11 Dartmouth             18.00 
 64    413 Gill, Brandi                   8 Mount Greylo          18.00 
 65    373 White, Taylor                 11 Millis                18.00 
 66    617 Pion, Rachel                  10 Seekonk               18.00 
 67    823 Kilban, Kaitlyn               11 Weymouth              18.00 
 68    365 Krauss, Jessie                09 Millis                18.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity (65) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  24.00  1986        Downing, Technical                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     67 Zee, Alyssa                   11 Ashland               25.32 
  2    513 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         11 Norton                25.44 
  3    796 Parker, Rachelle              10 Wellesley             25.60 
  4     92 Cella, Julia                  11 Belmont               25.80 
  5    460 Galvagno, Cristina            12 Newton North          26.10 
  6    787 Isley, Ally                   12 Wellesley             26.20 
  7    368 Malewicz, Katie               10 Millis                26.40 
  8    325 Chieh, Patricia               11 Lowell                26.40 
  9    511 Berardi, Isabella             11 Norton                26.50 
 10    402 Williams, Jaleigha            09 Milton                26.50 
 11     58 Veeser-Bobea, Minerva         12 Arlington             26.70 
 12    289 Guccione, Emma                11 Holliston             26.80 
 13    256 Buckley, Emma                 11 Hanover               26.80 
 14    569 Case, Alexandra               10 Quincy                26.80 
 15    597 Dennis, Haley                 11 Saugus                26.90 
 16    421 Boggia, Mariel                12 Natick                27.00 
 17    788 Jordahl-Henry, Anna           09 Wellesley             27.00 
 18    109 Byrd, Grace                   11 Beverly               27.00 
 19    253 Hernandez, Ashley             12 Everett               27.00 
 20    653 Evans, Katie                  12 South Hadley          27.02 
 21    201 Perry, Coral                  11 Dartmouth             27.10 
 22    500 Harder, Emma                  09 Northampton           27.10 
 23     65 Pellegrini, Elena             09 Ashland               27.16 
 24    306 Halloran, Caitlyn             10 Hopkinton             27.20 
 25    416 Ross, Madison                  8 Mount Greylo          27.30 
 26    310 Mastroianni, Emily            11 Hopkinton             27.30 
 27    183 Redfearn, Ciara               09 Cohasset/Hul          27.30 
 28    742 Danier, Kylie                 11 Waltham               27.30 
 29    318 Velazquez, Taylor             11 Hopkinton             27.40 
 30    331 Lamarre, Jordan               09 Lowell                27.50 
 31    589 Hanson, Julia                 11 Sandwich              27.50 
 32    701 Petty, Zoe                    10 Swampscott            27.50 
 33    192 StPierre, Erin                12 Danvers               27.50 
 34    560 Provo, Izzy                   12 Plymouth Nor          27.60 
 35    829 Sullivan, Emma                12 Weymouth              27.62 
 36    658 Shoenfeld, Kyra               11 South Hadley          27.68 
 37    122 Vonzweck, Anne                11 Beverly               27.70 
 38    813 Bechtold, Drew                10 Weymouth              27.70 
 39     37 Torres, Amina                 10 Amherst-Pelh          27.70 
 40    255 Moreta, Sabrina               11 Everett               27.71 
 41    273 Goon, Victoria                09 Hingham               27.80 
 42    242 Corcoran, Allie               10 Duxbury               27.80 
 43     15 Leers, Nicole                 09 Acton-Boxbor          27.80 
 44    640 Shaker, Cassidy               11 Somerset-Ber          27.80 
 45    173 Cabral, Katherine             12 Chelsea               27.80 
 46     94 Duffy, Emily                  10 Belmont               27.82 
 47    656 O'Neill, Kate                 11 South Hadley          27.90 
 48    505 Miller, Sophie                10 Northampton           27.90 
 49     40 Jackson, Taylor               11 Archbishop W          27.90 
 50    789 Jordahl-Henry, Julia          09 Wellesley             27.90 
 51    187 Capezzuto, Madison            09 Danvers               27.90 
 52    474 Norton, Caroline              10 Newton North          27.90 
 53    228 DaSilva, Rachel               10 Dover-Sherbo          27.90 
 54     79 Wilson, Alexa                 12 Barnstable            28.00 
 55    666 Jackson, Charlene             10 Springfield           28.00 
 56    354 Jiao, Susan                   11 Marian                28.00 
 57    352 Bubello, Megan                12 Marian                28.00 
 58    706 D'Souza, Noella               12 Ursuline Aca          28.00 
 59    371 Schildwachter, Sara           09 Millis                28.00 
 60    104 Sealy, Naria                  12 Belmont               28.00 
 61    250 Douyon, Nataly                10 Everett               28.00 
 62    261 Brennan, Marykate             11 Hingham               28.00 
 63    251 Fedna, Ewnie                  11 Everett               28.00 
 64     84 Mazzola, Julia                12 Bellingham            28.00 
 65    519 Fagan, Rachel                    Norwood HS          1:03.80 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity (71)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  55.30  1988        Downing, Technical                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    155 Lewis, Ashley                 12 Boston Latin          56.73 
  2    329 Jean, Lynn                    10 Lowell                58.30 
  3    397 O'Leary, Elise                09 Milton                58.44 
  4    796 Parker, Rachelle              10 Wellesley             59.00 
  5    790 Kennedy, Joanna               10 Wellesley             59.40 
  6    139 Lahiff, Molly                 11 Bishop Feeha          59.50 
  7    154 Firmin, Britney               12 Boston Latin          59.60 
  8      7 Cannarozzi, Samantha          11 Acton-Boxbor        1:00.00 
  9    481 Stots, Carissa                12 Newton North        1:00.00 
 10    344 Vergados, Sophia              11 Lowell              1:00.22 
 11    769 Tolman, Katherine             12 Watertown           1:00.70 
 12     95 Kelly, Danielle               11 Belmont             1:00.80 
 13    375 Belash, Alexis                12 Milton              1:01.00 
 14    362 Cruz, Parousia                11 Millis              1:01.03 
 15    291 Mejia, Alexis                 11 Holliston           1:01.20 
 16    815 Doran, Katie                  11 Weymouth            1:01.20 
 17    437 McQuillen, Sheila             11 Natick              1:01.24 
 18    493 Hiltunen, Devin               10 North Quincy        1:01.40 
 19    511 Berardi, Isabella             11 Norton              1:01.50 
 20    816 Duggan, Ciara                 11 Weymouth            1:01.59 
 21    408 Albert, Maddie                09 Mount Greylo        1:01.80 
 22    369 Moynihan, Ciara               09 Millis              1:02.00 
 23    536 Kennendy, Kathryn             10 Notre Dame A        1:02.00 
 24    198 Demers, Caitlyn               12 Dartmouth           1:02.00 
 25    261 Brennan, Marykate             11 Hingham             1:02.00 
 26    421 Boggia, Mariel                12 Natick              1:02.10 
 27    262 Burleigh, Emma                11 Hingham             1:02.16 
 28    368 Malewicz, Katie               10 Millis              1:02.30 
 29    799 Tabtiang, Liana               12 Wellesley           1:02.40 
 30    333 Lewis, Kimesha                09 Lowell              1:02.40 
 31    179 Gibbons, Kate                 12 Cohasset/Hul        1:02.50 
 32    618 Silveira, Anne                12 Seekonk             1:02.56 
 33    483 Teszler, Rose                 10 Newton North        1:02.60 
 34    655 Harrington, Morgan            11 South Hadley        1:02.60 
 35    277 Hurley, Erin                  12 Hingham             1:02.70 
 36     76 Russell, Caroline             10 Austin Prep         1:02.70 
 37    425 Edwards, Paige                09 Natick              1:02.74 
 38    509 Springfield, Abby             12 Northampton         1:03.13 
 39    188 Clement, Lauren               09 Danvers             1:03.20 
 40    559 Post, Mackenzie               11 Plymouth Nor        1:03.20 
 41    337 Polak, Alicia                 12 Lowell              1:03.25 
 42    507 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet          11 Northampton         1:03.36 
 43    115 Lubas, Melissa                12 Beverly             1:03.40 
 44    214 Cericola, Adriana             09 Dennis-Yarmo        1:03.40 
 45    508 Savenson, Gretchen            11 Northampton         1:03.46 
 46    725 Dolan, Annie                  10 Walpole             1:03.50 
 47    175 Mohamud, Owliyo               11 Chelsea             1:03.50 
 48    452 Bostwick, Rose                10 Newton North        1:03.60 
 49    471 MacDonald, Julia              10 Newton North        1:03.60 
 50    140 Larkin, Erica                 09 Bishop Feeha        1:03.90 
 51     84 Mazzola, Julia                12 Bellingham          1:04.00 
 52    658 Shoenfeld, Kyra               11 South Hadley        1:04.10 
 53    366 Krauss, Julia                 10 Millis              1:04.20 
 54    446 O'Connor, Alena               10 Nauset              1:04.20 
 55     18 Marzullo, Julia               11 Acton-Boxbor        1:04.21 
 56    449 Shackelford, Emma             10 Nauset              1:04.40 
 57    135 Ingegneri, Kerin              11 Bishop Feeha        1:04.44 
 58    630 Kehoe, Sydney                 10 Silver Lake         1:04.55 
 59    350 Yannone, Lexi                 12 Lynnfield           1:04.60 
 60     33 Feyre Febonio, Eva            12 Amherst-Pelh        1:04.70 
 61    650 Jean-Louis, Loudes            10 Somerville          1:04.70 
 62     41 Kelley, Hannah                10 Archbishop W        1:04.80 
 63    499 Etzel, Maddie                 10 Northampton         1:04.80 
 64    734 Murphy, Delaney               11 Walpole             1:04.80 
 65    391 Kindle, Saron                 11 Milton              1:04.90 
 66    711 Hastry, Emma                  10 Ursuline Aca        1:05.00 
 67    542 Stewart, Kelsey               12 Notre Dame A        1:05.00 
 68    232 Kinchla, Lauren               10 Dover-Sherbo        1:05.00 
 69    379 Connelly, Genevieve           10 Milton              1:05.00 
 70    230 Giacchetti, Carly             11 Dover-Sherbo        1:05.00 
 71    551 Delano, Giana                 09 Plymouth Nor        1:05.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity (80)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:12.29  1999        McCusker, Stoneham                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     80 Edwards, Sarah                12 Bellingham          2:10.00 
  2    396 O'Leary, Colette              11 Milton              2:12.79 
  3    293 Snow, Sydney                  12 Holliston           2:17.02 
  4     11 Friborg, Samantha             10 Acton-Boxbor        2:18.10 
  5    303 Giordano, Isabelle            11 Hopkinton           2:18.40 
  6     99 Naumann, Sara                 11 Belmont             2:19.19 
  7    821 Higgins, Kelly                12 Weymouth            2:20.00 
  8    347 Mitchell, Kate                10 Lynnfield           2:20.00 
  9    127 Carmody, Meghan               12 Bishop Feeha        2:21.10 
 10      5 Bartle, Emma                  12 Acton-Boxbor        2:21.30 
 11     31 Duncan, Frances               12 Amherst-Pelh        2:21.50 
 12    512 Bradley, Katie                10 Norton              2:21.70 
 13    440 Walak, Kelsey                 11 Natick              2:22.00 
 14    733 Murphy, Alyssa                12 Walpole             2:22.00 
 15    737 Perkins, Hannah               10 Walpole             2:22.74 
 16    422 Bravin, Alyssa                12 Natick              2:23.60 
 17    798 Sibold, Claire                12 Wellesley           2:23.90 
 18    539 Rodway, Caitlin               11 Notre Dame A        2:24.00 
 19    395 O'Donnell, Eliza              09 Milton              2:24.70 
 20    657 Rondeau, Jocelyn              09 South Hadley        2:24.75 
 21    482 Teasdale, Cat                 12 Newton North        2:25.00 
 22    279 King, Paige                   12 Hingham             2:25.09 
 23    425 Edwards, Paige                09 Natick              2:25.96 
 24    594 Wegman, Elizabeth             12 Sandwich            2:26.00 
 25    461 Gavish, Einat                 10 Newton North        2:26.00 
 26    719 Skerry, Jillian               11 Ursuline Aca        2:26.47 
 27    307 Hawkins, Molly                11 Hopkinton           2:26.80 
 28    312 Ness, Lauren                  11 Hopkinton           2:27.00 
 29    457 DeGroot, Cat                  10 Newton North        2:27.00 
 30    507 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet          11 Northampton         2:27.12 
 31    311 Mezzitt, Anna                 11 Hopkinton           2:27.50 
 32    822 Hillson, Emily                11 Weymouth            2:28.00 
 33    408 Albert, Maddie                09 Mount Greylo        2:28.10 
 34    785 Holden, Madeleine             11 Wellesley           2:28.60 
 35    381 Cousineau, Josie              10 Milton              2:29.00 
 36    143 Magill, Lauren                10 Bishop Feeha        2:29.20 
 37    780 Donahue, Margaret             09 Wellesley           2:29.30 
 38    496 Blatner, Mairead              11 Northampton         2:29.45 
 39    302 Fischer, Abigail              09 Hopkinton           2:29.50 
 40    151 Thibodeau, Brenna             11 Bishop Feeha        2:29.54 
 41    802 Winkelman, Cassandra          11 Wellesley           2:29.70 
 42    778 Collins, Valerie              12 Wellesley           2:29.80 
 43    510 Stiles, Anna                  10 Northampton         2:30.00 
 44    179 Gibbons, Kate                 12 Cohasset/Hul        2:30.00 
 45    406 Wells, Lilly                  10 Mohawk Trail        2:30.10 
 46    129 Donahue, Colleen              12 Bishop Feeha        2:30.17 
 47    230 Giacchetti, Carly             11 Dover-Sherbo        2:30.80 
 48    366 Krauss, Julia                 10 Millis              2:30.90 
 49    757 Fehskens, Paige               12 Wareham             2:31.00 
 50     90 Bailey, Alexandra             11 Belmont             2:31.00 
 51     12 Glode, Allyson                10 Acton-Boxbor        2:31.40 
 52    317 Thompson, Samantha            10 Hopkinton           2:31.40 
 53    574 Fitzpatrick, Hannah              Revere HS           2:32.00 
 54    313 Pearson, Sydney               09 Hopkinton           2:32.00 
 55     42 Kelley, Shannon               10 Archbishop W        2:32.20 
 56    239 Van Riet, Sophie              11 Dover-Sherbo        2:32.30 
 57    367 MacDonald, Hannah             12 Millis              2:32.70 
 58     52 Griesman, Kendra              12 Arlington           2:33.00 
 59    419 Swann, Melissa                12 Mount Greylo        2:33.40 
 60    716 Recupero, Carolyn             12 Ursuline Aca        2:33.75 
 61    153 Sullivan, MaryLyn             11 Bishop Stang        2:33.90 
 62    453 Chen, Jessica                 10 Newton North        2:34.00 
 63    468 Koch, Emily                   12 Newton North        2:34.00 
 64    328 Fitzgerald, Melanie           12 Lowell              2:34.20 
 65    411 Burris-Wells, Mae             10 Mount Greylo        2:34.20 
 66    189 Crum, Katherine               11 Danvers             2:34.30 
 67    232 Kinchla, Lauren               10 Dover-Sherbo        2:34.60 
 68    236 McLaughlin, Sydney            10 Dover-Sherbo        2:34.80 
 69     48 alton, hannah                 10 Arlington           2:34.83 
 70    572 Cheever, trisha                  Revere HS           2:35.00 
 71    717 Ryan, Delia                   12 Ursuline Aca        2:35.00 
 72    383 Dambruch, Mairead             12 Milton              2:35.00 
 73    800 Ulian, Bridget                09 Wellesley           2:35.00 
 74    543 Stewart, Meredith             10 Notre Dame A        2:35.00 
 75     51 Dressler, Caroline            10 Arlington           2:35.00 
 76     55 Maxtius, Emma                 12 Arlington           2:35.00 
 77    613 Mayo, Jaiden                  10 Seekonk             2:35.00 
 78    634 Wick, Emma                    10 Silver Lake         2:35.00 
 79    534 Hardy, Samantha               11 Notre Dame A        2:35.00 
 80    610 Halpin, Morgan                09 Seekonk             2:35.00 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity (58)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:03.28  5/10/2014   Abby Epplett, Whitinsville                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     97 MacAulay, Meggie              12 Belmont             1:06.48 
  2    276 Hogan, Megan                  10 Hingham             1:06.50 
  3    198 Demers, Caitlyn               12 Dartmouth           1:06.62 
  4    540 Sillari, Gabby                12 Notre Dame A        1:07.93 
  5    616 Pereira, Allison              12 Seekonk             1:08.10 
  6    467 Hurwitz, Sydney               11 Newton North        1:08.40 
  7    286 Bagley, Eve                   12 Holliston           1:08.67 
  8    588 Stotts, Danielle              11 Salem               1:09.07 
  9    728 Lynch, Tori                   12 Walpole             1:09.24 
 10    126 Bruno, Hannah                 11 Bishop Feeha        1:09.60 
 11    699 Hartmann, Allyson             09 Swampscott          1:09.90 
 12    359 Mooradd, Nicole               11 Medway              1:10.00 
 13    614 Moszkowicz, Jessica           12 Seekonk             1:10.00 
 14    373 White, Taylor                 11 Millis              1:10.10 
 15     30 Christie, Ariel               12 Amherst-Pelh        1:10.10 
 16     19 MC Dermott, Stella            09 Acton-Boxbor        1:10.20 
 17    772 Baderscher, Olivia            10 Wellesley           1:10.68 
 18    470 Lapa, Yahni                   09 Newton North        1:10.80 
 19     60 Doherty, Nikki                12 Arlington Ca        1:10.80 
 20    117 Monahan, Nora                 11 Beverly             1:10.90 
 21    815 Doran, Katie                  11 Weymouth            1:10.98 
 22    451 Bailey, Lauren                10 Newton North        1:10.98 
 23    816 Duggan, Ciara                 11 Weymouth            1:11.30 
 24      4 Bambery, Melissa              12 Acton-Boxbor        1:11.30 
 25    738 Redmond, Courtney             11 Walpole             1:11.36 
 26     57 ritzkowski, helena            10 Arlington           1:11.40 
 27    123 Wahl, Cassie                  12 Beverly             1:11.40 
 28    804 Yuan, Abby                    11 Wellesley           1:11.64 
 29    319 Weilding, Gaby                09 Hopkinton           1:11.68 
 30     64 Jablonowski, Sydney           11 Ashland             1:11.90 
 31     74 May, Elizabeth                09 Austin Prep         1:11.90 
 32    381 Cousineau, Josie              10 Milton              1:12.00 
 33    622 Cook, Sarah                   12 Silver Lake         1:12.00 
 34    389 Jrolf, Maeve                  11 Milton              1:12.04 
 35    598 Italiano, Krissy              11 Saugus              1:12.40 
 36    479 Solari, Natalie               10 Newton North        1:12.50 
 37    544 Holly, Nisa                   12 O'Bryant            1:12.50 
 38    412 Dudley, Ella                  09 Mount Greylo        1:12.70 
 39    349 Passatempo, Juliana           10 Lynnfield           1:12.80 
 40    332 Laughlin, Hannah              12 Lowell              1:12.90 
 41    801 Wilde, Cally                  12 Wellesley           1:13.00 
 42      3 Antonioli, Ruby               10 Acton-Boxbor        1:13.00 
 43    105 Tenner, Claudia               11 Belmont             1:13.00 
 44    423 Chalmers, Ali                 10 Natick              1:13.00 
 45     78 Willis, Kylie                 10 Barnstable          1:13.00 
 46    367 MacDonald, Hannah             12 Millis              1:13.10 
 47    700 Parker, Ella                  11 Swampscott          1:13.10 
 48    654 Fudger, Sarah                 10 South Hadley        1:13.20 
 49    774 Barnhill, Bella               12 Wellesley           1:13.20 
 50    413 Gill, Brandi                   8 Mount Greylo        1:13.30 
 51    415 Locklear, Hannah               8 Mount Greylo        1:13.40 
 52     63 Royo, Monica                  11 Arlington Ca        1:13.40 
 53    562 Sinewick, Lexi                10 Plymouth Nor        1:13.50 
 54    204 Flynn, Jessica                10 Dedham              1:13.50 
 55    576 Perez, helen                     Revere HS           1:13.50 
 56    102 Rufo, Guilia                  11 Belmont             1:13.50 
 57    631 Lalley, Tess                  10 Silver Lake         1:13.50 
 58    114 Juch, Uatchet                 10 Beverly             1:13.50 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity (61)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:57.16  5/10/1999   Shalane Flanagan, Marblehead HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     80 Edwards, Sarah                12 Bellingham          4:54.62 
  2    424 Connolly, Grace               09 Natick              5:02.25 
  3    393 Mitchell, Bridget             10 Milton              5:02.69 
  4    124 Walsh, Abby                   11 Beverly             5:10.50 
  5    347 Mitchell, Kate                10 Lynnfield           5:15.00 
  6    781 Driver, Eve                   12 Wellesley           5:15.00 
  7    780 Donahue, Margaret             09 Wellesley           5:15.60 
  8    440 Walak, Kelsey                 11 Natick              5:16.00 
  9     22 Mitchell, Sara                11 Acton-Boxbor        5:19.70 
 10    821 Higgins, Kelly                12 Weymouth            5:20.00 
 11    512 Bradley, Katie                10 Norton              5:21.00 
 12    303 Giordano, Isabelle            11 Hopkinton           5:23.00 
 13    302 Fischer, Abigail              09 Hopkinton           5:23.50 
 14    657 Rondeau, Jocelyn              09 South Hadley        5:23.78 
 15    729 Martin, Emily                 11 Walpole             5:27.10 
 16    370 O'Reilly, Jessica             12 Millis              5:28.69 
 17    441 Ellard, Tara                  10 Nauset              5:28.93 
 18    785 Holden, Madeleine             11 Wellesley           5:29.00 
 19    407 Jessiman, Grace               12 Mount Alvern        5:30.00 
 20    498 Burke, Evelynn                11 Northampton         5:30.63 
 21    828 Silvia, Kristina              11 Weymouth            5:31.00 
 22    802 Winkelman, Cassandra          11 Wellesley           5:31.20 
 23      9 Flaum, Margaret               10 Acton-Boxbor        5:31.30 
 24    822 Hillson, Emily                11 Weymouth            5:32.00 
 25    722 Borelli, Danielle             10 Walpole             5:32.00 
 26    771 Andrews, Loren                10 Wellesley           5:32.30 
 27    778 Collins, Valerie              12 Wellesley           5:32.80 
 28    504 Markosian, Leila              11 Northampton         5:35.00 
 29    480 Spitaels, Tori                12 Newton North        5:35.00 
 30     71 Kelley, Bridget               10 Austin Prep         5:35.00 
 31    361 Clayton, Lucy                 10 Millis              5:35.10 
 32    739 Sullivan, Lindsey             10 Walpole             5:35.60 
 33    394 Negassi, Naomi                11 Milton              5:35.88 
 34     93 Cella, Olivia                 09 Belmont             5:36.16 
 35    103 Sabatino, Alexa               10 Belmont             5:36.81 
 36    800 Ulian, Bridget                09 Wellesley           5:38.90 
 37     55 Maxtius, Emma                 12 Arlington           5:39.00 
 38    200 Lynch, Maddie                 11 Dartmouth           5:39.01 
 39    403 Boucias, Madison              12 Mohawk Trail        5:40.10 
 40    426 Fossett, Jen                  11 Natick              5:40.31 
 41    798 Sibold, Claire                12 Wellesley           5:40.70 
 42    503 LaVerdiere, Tori              12 Northampton         5:42.00 
 43    215 Coughlin, Carly               09 Dennis-Yarmo        5:42.00 
 44    448 Schadt, Callie                12 Nauset              5:42.00 
 45    708 Ferrara, Katherine            12 Ursuline Aca        5:42.96 
 46    757 Fehskens, Paige               12 Wareham             5:45.56 
 47    673 Asuputo, Nike                 12 Stoneham            5:46.00 
 48    594 Wegman, Elizabeth             12 Sandwich            5:46.36 
 49     17 Malloy, Ellen                 11 Acton-Boxbor        5:46.90 
 50    644 Egar, Alice                   11 Somerville          5:47.00 
 51    210 Murphy, Caitlin               11 Dedham              5:47.00 
 52    231 Kinchla, Charlotte            09 Dover-Sherbo        5:47.20 
 53    784 Hershelman, Julia             09 Wellesley           5:47.50 
 54    326 Dixon, Erin                   12 Lowell              5:49.10 
 55    794 Natalia-Epstein, Anna         09 Wellesley           5:49.50 
 56    239 Van Riet, Sophie              11 Dover-Sherbo        5:49.80 
 57    353 Condon, Erin                  12 Marian              5:50.00 
 58    575 Guerreiro, Suellen               Revere HS           5:50.00 
 59    593 Silvestri, Molly              10 Sandwich            5:50.00 
 60    515 Blake, Kelly                     Norwood HS          5:50.00 
 61    605 Cabral, Shannon               11 Seekonk             5:50.00 
 
Event 8  Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity (47)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:27.46  2000        Flanagan, Marblehead                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    424 Connolly, Grace               09 Natick             10:48.52 
  2    142 Long, Abigail                 11 Bishop Feeha       10:49.85 
  3     80 Edwards, Sarah                12 Bellingham         11:00.40 
  4    393 Mitchell, Bridget             10 Milton             11:02.00 
  5    709 Grela, Erin                   12 Ursuline Aca       11:10.57 
  6     69 Casaletto, Stephanie          10 Austin Prep        11:14.96 
  7    445 Nobili, Madaket               10 Nauset             11:15.85 
  8    380 Corcoran, Clodagh             09 Milton             11:38.43 
  9    781 Driver, Eve                   12 Wellesley          11:41.10 
 10    550 Curtin, Sam                   11 Plymouth Nor       11:41.48 
 11     34 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia       09 Amherst-Pelh       11:41.90 
 12    660 Werenski, Mackenzie           12 South Hadley       11:42.12 
 13    257 Kenney, Niamh                 11 Hanover            11:45.00 
 14    720 Arsenault, Kyra               12 Walpole            11:47.00 
 15    820 Higgins, Kacie                12 Weymouth           11:50.00 
 16    394 Negassi, Naomi                11 Milton             11:52.19 
 17    222 McCann, Sydney                10 Dennis-Yarmo       11:52.60 
 18    771 Andrews, Loren                10 Wellesley          11:52.90 
 19    404 Davis, Meghan                 09 Mohawk Trail       11:57.70 
 20    778 Collins, Valerie              12 Wellesley          11:59.60 
 21    370 O'Reilly, Jessica             12 Millis             12:00.00 
 22    418 Smith, Margo                  09 Mount Greylo       12:02.50 
 23    504 Markosian, Leila              11 Northampton        12:06.32 
 24    726 Forester, Stephanie           11 Walpole            12:07.00 
 25    128 Dodge, Phoebe                 09 Bishop Feeha       12:09.41 
 26    241 Cass, Katie                   10 Duxbury            12:10.00 
 27    206 Francis, Emma                 10 Dedham             12:14.00 
 28    275 Hill, Kaylee                  10 Hingham            12:14.47 
 29    826 Owen, Olivia                  12 Weymouth           12:18.00 
 30    287 Dolan, Helen                  11 Holliston          12:18.20 
 31    148 Saba, Madison                 09 Bishop Feeha       12:21.77 
 32     10 Flynn, Julianne               12 Acton-Boxbor       12:22.40 
 33    138 Killion, Ayla                 09 Bishop Feeha       12:25.91 
 34    444 Muse, Hannah                  10 Nauset             12:26.00 
 35    792 Meara, Emily                  11 Wellesley          12:27.40 
 36    181 Humphrey, Maeve               09 Cohasset/Hul       12:30.00 
 37    258 Aymar, Kiley                  11 Hingham            12:32.10 
 38    800 Ulian, Bridget                09 Wellesley          12:32.70 
 39     45 Shuttleworth, Jaclyn          12 Archbishop W       12:37.60 
 40     54 hyde, sarah                   10 Arlington          12:39.00 
 41     61 Kay, Alexandra                11 Arlington Ca       12:40.00 
 42    732 McSharry, Mikaela             11 Walpole            12:44.00 
 43    486 Williams, Sarah               12 Newton North       12:44.00 
 44     36 Sawyer, Lydia                 11 Amherst-Pelh       12:45.00 
 45    555 Husband, Ailish               10 Plymouth Nor       12:45.00 
 46    558 McPherson, Laurel             10 Plymouth Nor       12:45.00 
 47    590 Mahoney, Leah                 09 Sandwich           12:45.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity (41)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  45.85  5/10/2014   Brockton HS, Brockton HS                     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley  'A'                                         49.48 
  2  Springfield Central  'A'                               50.09 
  3  Natick  'A'                                            50.90 
  4  Milton  'A'                                            51.00 
  5  Newton North  'A'                                      51.27 
  6  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                     51.50 
  7  Plymouth North  'A'                                    51.80 
  8  Lowell  'A'                                            52.00 
  9  Silver Lake  'A'                                       52.00 
 10  Norwood HS  'A'                                        52.00 
 11  Waltham  'A'                                           52.00 
 12  Hopkinton  'A'                                         52.10 
 13  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                  52.20 
 14  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                   52.30 
 15  Saugus  'A'                                            52.36 
 16  Duxbury  'A'                                           52.80 
 17  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                    52.84 
 18  Nauset  'A'                                            53.08 
 19  Beverly  'A'                                           53.30 
 20  Somerville  'A'                                        53.31 
 21  Swampscott  'A'                                        53.40 
 22  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                  53.40 
 23  Archbishop Williams  'A'                               53.55 
 24  Everett  'A'                                           53.74 
 25  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        54.00 
 26  Arlington  'A'                                         54.00 
 27  Mount Greylock  'A'                                    54.10 
 28  Millis  'A'                                            54.12 
 29  Stoneham  'A'                                          54.36 
 30  Bellingham  'A'                                        54.57 
 31  Danvers  'A'                                           54.70 
 32  Cohasset/Hull  'A'                                     54.89 
 33  Wareham  'A'                                           55.00 
 34  North Quincy  'A'                                      55.02 
 35  Holliston  'A'                                         55.22 
 36  Bourne  'A'                                            55.35 
 37  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                  55.48 
 38  Watertown  'A'                                         55.50 
 39  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                    55.70 
 40  Marian  'A'                                            55.80 
 41  Hingham  'A'                                           57.00 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity (28)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:54.90  1975        , Falmouth                                 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    4:06.00 
  2  Belmont  'A'                                         4:06.80 
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:08.00 
  4  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                4:08.00 
  5  Lowell  'A'                                          4:09.14 
  6  Holliston  'A'                                       4:10.17 
  7  Hingham  'A'                                         4:11.11 
  8  Natick  'A'                                          4:12.00 
  9  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:14.20 
 10  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:15.00 
 11  Norwood HS  'A'                                      4:15.00 
 12  Millis  'A'                                          4:15.29 
 13  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:16.00 
 14  Stoneham  'C'                                        4:18.00 
 15  Beverly  'A'                                         4:19.28 
 16  Northampton  'A'                                     4:19.55 
 17  Milton  'A'                                          4:20.00 
 18  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:20.08 
 19  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                  4:21.09 
 20  Austin Prep  'A'                                     4:24.00 
 21  Mount Greylock  'A'                                  4:24.30 
 22  Arlington  'A'                                       4:25.00 
 23  Duxbury  'A'                                         4:27.19 
 24  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:35.00 
 25  Stoneham  'B'                                        4:37.40 
 26  Salem  'A'                                           4:37.69 
 27  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:38.00 
 28  Waltham  'A'                                         4:50.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity (20)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:40.79  1999        , Newton South                             
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Plymouth North  'A'                                  9:30.00 
  2  Natick  'A'                                          9:38.19 
  3  Wellesley  'A'                                       9:40.00 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   9:45.00 
  5  Walpole  'A'                                         9:45.00 
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:46.00 
  7  Milton  'A'                                          9:50.00 
  8  Hingham  'A'                                         9:59.00 
  9  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            10:00.01 
 10  South Hadley  'A'                                   10:01.02 
 11  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               10:10.00 
 12  Westwood  'A'                                       10:13.00 
 13  Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 10:14.08 
 14  Belmont  'A'                                        10:24.21 
 15  Watertown  'A'                                      10:25.00 
 16  Austin Prep  'A'                                    10:25.00 
 17  Mount Greylock  'A'                                 10:26.00 
 18  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 10:40.09 
 19  Salem  'A'                                          11:00.00 
 20  Stoneham  'A'                                       11:05.10 
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump Varsity (36)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5-09.25  1996        Francis, Dartmouth                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    696 Connor, Michelle              11 Swampscott          5-05.00 
  2    386 Iwuala, Jessy                 11 Milton              5-04.00 
  3    185 Waters, Maria                 12 Cohasset/Hul        5-03.00 
  4    789 Jordahl-Henry, Julia          09 Wellesley           5-03.00 
  5    296 Ward, Madison                 12 Holliston           5-02.00 
  6    541 Steeves, Katie                12 Notre Dame A        5-02.00 
  7    476 Reilly, Liana                 11 Newton North        5-02.00 
  8    788 Jordahl-Henry, Anna           09 Wellesley           5-01.00 
  9     25 Saganich, Alex                10 Acton-Boxbor        5-01.00 
 10    472 Marshall, Natalie             10 Newton North        5-01.00 
 11    736 O'Hara, Chloe                 11 Walpole             5-01.00 
 12    602 Cuneo, Julia                  11 Scituate            5-00.00 
 13    295 Ward, Caroline                10 Holliston           5-00.00 
 14    407 Jessiman, Grace               12 Mount Alvern        5-00.00 
 15    491 Flaherty, Isabelle            11 North Quincy        5-00.00 
 16    294 Stevens, Rebecca              09 Holliston           5-00.00 
 17    237 Muckstadt, Dana               12 Dover-Sherbo        5-00.00 
 18    288 Geoffroy, Brooke              09 Holliston           5-00.00 
 19    198 Demers, Caitlyn               12 Dartmouth           4-11.50 
 20    118 Orlandella, Tyler             10 Beverly             4-11.00 
 21    123 Wahl, Cassie                  12 Beverly             4-11.00 
 22    267 Dainton, Zoe                  10 Hingham             4-11.00 
 23    775 Blackett-Thomas, Erica        11 Wellesley           4-11.00 
 24    759 Koslowsky, Madison            11 Wareham             4-10.00 
 25    507 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet          11 Northampton         4-10.00 
 26    601 Sparages, Victoria            12 Saugus              4-10.00 
 27    638 Knight, Natalie               12 Somerset-Ber        4-10.00 
 28    145 Mulligan, Catherine           10 Bishop Feeha        4-10.00 
 29    111 Coughlin, Natalie             11 Beverly             4-10.00 
 30    130 Fauria, Riley                 09 Bishop Feeha        4-10.00 
 31      6 Beerman, Danielle             10 Acton-Boxbor        4-10.00 
 32     14 Khosla, Lauren                10 Acton-Boxbor        4-10.00 
 33    462 Greene, Annie                 12 Newton North        4-10.00 
 34    465 Hiltz, Jess                   12 Newton North        4-10.00 
 35    306 Halloran, Caitlyn             10 Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 36    322 Fiore, Emma                   12 Joseph Case         4-10.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump Varsity (60)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  20-03  2012        Forbes, Newton North                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    177 Brookbank, Claire             11 Cohasset/Hul       32-03.00 
  2     67 Zee, Alyssa                   11 Ashland            18-08.00 
  3    621 Arroyo, Ashley                12 Silver Lake        17-09.00 
  4    270 Endyke, Sarah                 12 Hingham            17-07.00 
  5    460 Galvagno, Cristina            12 Newton North       17-01.00 
  6    511 Berardi, Isabella             11 Norton             16-11.00 
  7    526 Chase, Peri                   11 Notre Dame A       16-07.00 
  8    787 Isley, Ally                   12 Wellesley          16-06.00 
  9     74 May, Elizabeth                09 Austin Prep        16-05.50 
 10    472 Marshall, Natalie             10 Newton North       16-05.00 
 11    467 Hurwitz, Sydney               11 Newton North       16-05.00 
 12    276 Hogan, Megan                  10 Hingham            16-04.75 
 13    176 Simon, Martin                 10 Chelsea            16-04.00 
 14    712 Haughton, Ashley              12 Ursuline Aca       16-03.50 
 15     91 Berets, Rachel                11 Belmont            16-03.00 
 16    192 StPierre, Erin                12 Danvers            16-02.00 
 17    790 Kennedy, Joanna               10 Wellesley          16-01.50 
 18    476 Reilly, Liana                 11 Newton North       16-01.00 
 19     59 ypsilantis, petra             10 Arlington          16-01.00 
 20    272 Gay, Isabelle                 09 Hingham            16-00.00 
 21    433 Kaliouby, Sabrina             12 Natick             16-00.00 
 22    112 Devitt, Julianna              12 Beverly            16-00.00 
 23    173 Cabral, Katherine             12 Chelsea            16-00.00 
 24    218 Holmes, Katie                 10 Dennis-Yarmo       15-11.00 
 25     57 ritzkowski, helena            10 Arlington          15-10.00 
 26    421 Boggia, Mariel                12 Natick             15-10.00 
 27    291 Mejia, Alexis                 11 Holliston          15-09.50 
 28    145 Mulligan, Catherine           10 Bishop Feeha       15-09.00 
 29    641 Sullivan, Kathryn             09 Somerset-Ber       15-09.00 
 30    201 Perry, Coral                  11 Dartmouth          15-09.00 
 31     16 Maas, Annika                  11 Acton-Boxbor       15-09.00 
 32    642 Torres, Cierra                12 Somerset-Ber       15-09.00 
 33    624 Fahey, Kayla                  12 Silver Lake        15-09.00 
 34    388 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail        11 Milton             15-08.50 
 35    309 Huebner, Kate                 10 Hopkinton          15-08.50 
 36    639 Nasiff, Christine             11 Somerset-Ber       15-08.00 
 37    783 Harrington, Kerry             11 Wellesley          15-08.00 
 38    827 Schneider, Jackie             12 Weymouth           15-08.00 
 39    341 Tabea, Eunice                 09 Lowell             15-07.50 
 40    758 Fernandes, Kali               11 Wareham            15-07.50 
 41    240 VanDerBurgt, Mia              12 Dover-Sherbo       15-07.50 
 42    650 Jean-Louis, Loudes            10 Somerville         15-07.00 
 43    538 Robertson, Calem              11 Notre Dame A       15-07.00 
 44    646 Felix, Youdine                10 Somerville         15-07.00 
 45     95 Kelly, Danielle               11 Belmont            15-07.00 
 46     56 montesi, ava                  10 Arlington          15-07.00 
 47    174 Kamara, Mariama               12 Chelsea            15-07.00 
 48     43 Labranche, Ruth               11 Archbishop W       15-06.00 
 49    824 Marino, Isabelle              11 Weymouth           15-06.00 
 50    327 Emenogu, Princess             10 Lowell             15-06.00 
 51      7 Cannarozzi, Samantha          11 Acton-Boxbor       15-06.00 
 52    508 Savenson, Gretchen            11 Northampton        15-05.50 
 53     35 Pereira da Veiga, Sidilene    11 Amherst-Pelh       15-05.50 
 54    324 Proulx, Rebecca               09 Joseph Case        15-05.00 
 55     75 Nichols, Alexis               10 Austin Prep        15-05.00 
 56    741 Concetti, Amanda              12 Waltham            15-04.50 
 57    579 Vasquez, Claritza                Revere HS          15-04.00 
 58    299 Boyce, Camryn                 11 Hopkinton          15-04.00 
 59    465 Hiltz, Jess                   12 Newton North       15-04.00 
 60    273 Goon, Victoria                09 Hingham            15-04.00 
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump Varsity (54)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  40-10  2012        Forbes, Newton North                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    565 Sullivan, Jacklyn             12 Plymouth Nor       36-05.00 
  2    296 Ward, Madison                 12 Holliston          36-01.00 
  3    741 Concetti, Amanda              12 Waltham            36-00.75 
  4    621 Arroyo, Ashley                12 Silver Lake        35-11.00 
  5    240 VanDerBurgt, Mia              12 Dover-Sherbo       35-08.50 
  6    429 Gee, Elizabeth                12 Natick             35-08.00 
  7    309 Huebner, Kate                 10 Hopkinton          35-01.00 
  8    267 Dainton, Zoe                  10 Hingham            35-01.00 
  9    787 Isley, Ally                   12 Wellesley          35-00.00 
 10    295 Ward, Caroline                10 Holliston          34-11.25 
 11     87 Tsiounis, Katerina            12 Bellingham         34-06.00 
 12    382 Daly, Alexis                  09 Milton             34-05.00 
 13    344 Vergados, Sophia              11 Lowell             34-04.00 
 14    776 Breeden-Stevens, Johanna      12 Wellesley          34-02.50 
 15    176 Simon, Martin                 10 Chelsea            34-01.00 
 16    581 Matson, Lily                  10 Rockland           34-00.00 
 17    439 Toomey, Erin                  12 Natick             33-11.00 
 18    272 Gay, Isabelle                 09 Hingham            33-06.50 
 19    816 Duggan, Ciara                 11 Weymouth           33-06.00 
 20    748 Nicolas, Melissa              11 Waltham            33-04.50 
 21    476 Reilly, Liana                 11 Newton North       33-04.00 
 22    123 Wahl, Cassie                  12 Beverly            33-04.00 
 23    137 Kelly, Amanda                 12 Bishop Feeha       33-02.00 
 24    742 Danier, Kylie                 11 Waltham            33-01.50 
 25    645 Eloi, Jackie                  10 Somerville         33-01.00 
 26    783 Harrington, Kerry             11 Wellesley          32-11.50 
 27    301 Feather, Annie                09 Hopkinton          32-10.00 
 28    469 Kuvin, Sylvie                 12 Newton North       32-08.00 
 29    772 Baderscher, Olivia            10 Wellesley          32-08.00 
 30    245 Jones, Chloe                  09 Duxbury            32-07.00 
 31    199 LaBree, Victoria              11 Dartmouth          32-07.00 
 32    220 Joseph, Emmanuel              11 Dennis-Yarmo       32-05.00 
 33    827 Schneider, Jackie             12 Weymouth           32-04.00 
 34    573 Elam, Catherine                  Revere HS          32-04.00 
 35     86 Motroni, Brianna              12 Bellingham         32-03.00 
 36    194 Unczur, Sarah                 10 Danvers            32-03.00 
 37    207 Heffernan, Alannah            10 Dedham             32-02.00 
 38    619 Silveira, Kathryn             12 Seekonk            32-02.00 
 39    618 Silveira, Anne                12 Seekonk            32-02.00 
 40    237 Muckstadt, Dana               12 Dover-Sherbo       32-01.50 
 41    600 Minaya, Ailyn                 11 Saugus             32-01.25 
 42    264 Chan, Madelyn                 12 Hingham            32-01.00 
 43    377 Charles, Paola                12 Milton             32-01.00 
 44    624 Fahey, Kayla                  12 Silver Lake        32-01.00 
 45    793 Mikula, Cynthia               11 Wellesley          32-01.00 
 46     43 Labranche, Ruth               11 Archbishop W       32-01.00 
 47     96 Kelts, Samantha               12 Belmont            32-00.50 
 48    758 Fernandes, Kali               11 Wareham            32-00.00 
 49     46 Sumani, Chigozie              10 Archbishop W       32-00.00 
 50     77 Doherty, Abby                 11 Barnstable         32-00.00 
 51     40 Jackson, Taylor               11 Archbishop W       32-00.00 
 52    803 Winkelman, Isabelle           11 Wellesley          32-00.00 
 53    428 Gee, Annie                    10 Natick             32-00.00 
 54    262 Burleigh, Emma                11 Hingham            32-00.00 
 
Event 15  Girls Discus Throw Varsity (40)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  150-03  1979        Lacova, Brockton                            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    529 Delahunt, Kendra              12 Notre Dame A         118-09 
  2    221 MacFarlane, Jasmine           11 Dennis-Yarmo         109-10 
  3    608 Garabian, Cameron             09 Seekonk              108-11 
  4    202 Balzarini, Elizabeth          12 Dedham               102-11 
  5    217 Eressey, Chloe                11 Dennis-Yarmo          99-11 
  6    285 Alves, Kelly                  11 Holliston             99-03 
  7    209 Meril, Lude                   12 Dedham                98-00 
  8    665 Hernandez, Yuri               11 Springfield           95-10 
  9    438 Strout, Rachel                12 Natick                95-06 
 10    213 Bazie, Tiana                  09 Dennis-Yarmo          95-03 
 11    718 Shute, Alex                   12 Ursuline Aca          94-01 
 12    405 Rawlings, Violet              10 Mohawk Trail          94-01 
 13    290 Lamb, Danielle                12 Holliston             94-00 
 14    819 Gunther, Kelsey               12 Weymouth              93-10 
 15    120 Spencer, Rachel               12 Beverly               93-10 
 16    119 Sparkman, Gracie              11 Beverly               93-09 
 17    611 Langlois, Erin                12 Seekonk               93-09 
 18    277 Hurley, Erin                  12 Hingham               93-08 
 19    487 Wint, Roxy                    12 Newton North          93-03 
 20    212 Anderson, Abigail             11 Dennis-Yarmo          92-05 
 21    149 Schremp, Christine            10 Bishop Feeha          92-03 
 22    484 Wang, Ashley                  09 Newton North          91-04 
 23    609 Garabian, Kaitlin             12 Seekonk               90-06 
 24    549 Cole, Kourtni                 12 Plymouth Nor          90-05 
 25    203 Downing, Margaret             11 Dedham                88-09 
 26    131 Gagnon, Maddie                12 Bishop Feeha          88-03 
 27    620 Wooden, Audry                 11 Seekonk               88-02 
 28    360 Cerullo, Theresa              11 Millis                87-07 
 29    577 Shanbar, Rachel                  Revere HS             87-05 
 30    410 Bernardy, Elizabeth           12 Mount Greylo          87-03 
 31    385 Hines, Erianna                10 Milton             87-01.50 
 32    755 Calvin, Lexie                 12 Wareham               87-01 
 33    125 Bond, Lilly                   11 Bishop Feeha          87-00 
 34    163 Leach, Hannah                 12 Bourne                87-00 
 35    705 Dow, Jessica                  10 Ursuline Aca          86-09 
 36    563 Stasis, Taylor                12 Plymouth Nor          86-09 
 37    330 Kasongo, Sifa                 12 Lowell                86-09 
 38    157 Riggs, Raven                  11 Boston Latin          86-06 
 39    227 Cutler, Sophia                10 Dover-Sherbo          86-00 
 40    746 Martin, Emma                  11 Waltham               86-00 
 
Event 16  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity (33)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  151-03  1981        Cronin, Silver Lake                         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    202 Balzarini, Elizabeth          12 Dedham            314-11.75 
  2    195 Walsh, Devan                  12 Danvers              124-02 
  3    196 Barthelmes, Skylar            12 Dartmouth            124-00 
  4    101 Rokosz, Katrina               12 Belmont              121-01 
  5    147 O'Neill, Kathleen             12 Bishop Feeha         113-04 
  6    632 Levenson, Arianna             12 Silver Lake          111-08 
  7    427 Gallagher, Kassidy            09 Natick               110-04 
  8    802 Winkelman, Cassandra          11 Wellesley            109-09 
  9    601 Sparages, Victoria            12 Saugus               109-03 
 10    360 Cerullo, Theresa              11 Millis               109-00 
 11    358 Babicz, Isabel                10 Medway               107-06 
 12    570 Jorgenson, Nicole             12 Quincy               106-10 
 13     29 Basler-Chang, Claire          10 Amherst-Pelh         103-01 
 14    568 Arias, LaQueen                12 Quincy               100-06 
 15    745 Marrero, Janiah               11 Waltham              100-01 
 16    436 McGonagle, Brynn              12 Natick                98-05 
 17    390 Juzyca, Helene                10 Milton                98-00 
 18    780 Donahue, Margaret             09 Wellesley             98-00 
 19    567 Alexandre, Tiesha             12 Quincy                97-10 
 20    431 Hatt, Caitlin                 10 Natick                96-04 
 21    747 Nava, Ivory                   11 Waltham               94-07 
 22    814 Crisafulli, Cassondra         11 Weymouth              94-04 
 23    522 McCloud, Hasfa                   Norwood HS            94-04 
 24    292 Porter, Amelia                11 Holliston             94-01 
 25    115 Lubas, Melissa                12 Beverly               94-00 
 26    203 Downing, Margaret             11 Dedham                92-08 
 27    116 MacLeod, Stephanie            10 Beverly               92-07 
 28    314 Powers, Sarah                 12 Hopkinton             92-03 
 29    211 Walsh, Courtney               12 Dedham                92-02 
 30    702 Price, Rebecca                11 Swampscott            91-10 
 31    322 Fiore, Emma                   12 Joseph Case           91-08 
 32    263 Cavanaugh, Casey              11 Hingham               91-00 
 33    578 So, Janine                       Revere HS             90-00 
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put Varsity (51)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  44-00  2004        O'Connor, Natick                             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    196 Barthelmes, Skylar            12 Dartmouth          41-01.00 
  2    285 Alves, Kelly                  11 Holliston          38-07.00 
  3    217 Eressey, Chloe                11 Dennis-Yarmo       38-04.50 
  4    487 Wint, Roxy                    12 Newton North       36-08.00 
  5    494 Umoren, Melody                11 North Quincy       36-03.50 
  6    186 Bryan, Olivia                 12 Danvers            36-00.00 
  7    608 Garabian, Cameron             09 Seekonk            35-11.50 
  8    819 Gunther, Kelsey               12 Weymouth           35-03.00 
  9    662 Davis, D'Vine                 11 Springfield        34-09.00 
 10    202 Balzarini, Elizabeth          12 Dedham             34-05.50 
 11    611 Langlois, Erin                12 Seekonk            34-02.75 
 12    119 Sparkman, Gracie              11 Beverly            33-07.00 
 13    438 Strout, Rachel                12 Natick             33-06.00 
 14    136 Kelleher, Hannah              11 Bishop Feeha       33-04.00 
 15    209 Meril, Lude                   12 Dedham             33-03.00 
 16    755 Calvin, Lexie                 12 Wareham            33-03.00 
 17    386 Iwuala, Jessy                 11 Milton             33-02.75 
 18    549 Cole, Kourtni                 12 Plymouth Nor       33-02.50 
 19    330 Kasongo, Sifa                 12 Lowell             33-01.00 
 20    715 O'Sullivan, Siobhan            8 Ursuline Aca       32-11.50 
 21    609 Garabian, Kaitlin             12 Seekonk            32-10.00 
 22    529 Delahunt, Kendra              12 Notre Dame A       32-10.00 
 23    157 Riggs, Raven                  11 Boston Latin       32-06.00 
 24    223 McGee, Sydnie                 12 Dennis-Yarmo       32-05.50 
 25    213 Bazie, Tiana                  09 Dennis-Yarmo       32-04.00 
 26    427 Gallagher, Kassidy            09 Natick             32-02.00 
 27    817 Ferbert, Hayley               12 Weymouth           32-00.00 
 28    707 Enos, Mackenzie               10 Ursuline Aca       31-08.25 
 29    779 Corda, Kaylie                 12 Wellesley          31-08.00 
 30    315 Pucci, Mikayla                11 Hopkinton          31-08.00 
 31    563 Stasis, Taylor                12 Plymouth Nor       31-07.00 
 32    620 Wooden, Audry                 11 Seekonk            31-06.00 
 33    825 Morcy, Daphnie                11 Weymouth           31-00.00 
 34    659 Sudyka, Savannah              09 South Hadley       30-08.00 
 35    378 Clarke, Gillian               11 Milton             30-07.00 
 36    600 Minaya, Ailyn                 11 Saugus             30-06.50 
 37    665 Hernandez, Yuri               11 Springfield        30-06.00 
 38    152 Silvia, Mary                  11 Bishop Stang       30-06.00 
 39    577 Shanbar, Rachel                  Revere HS          30-05.00 
 40    212 Anderson, Abigail             11 Dennis-Yarmo       30-04.50 
 41    818 Gaughan, Sam                  11 Weymouth           30-04.00 
 42     44 McRoberts, Julia              10 Archbishop W       30-03.50 
 43    596 D'Amato, Evelyn               12 Saugus             30-03.50 
 44    615 O'Halloran, Molly             12 Seekonk            30-01.00 
 45    528 DeFalco, Devyn                11 Notre Dame A       30-00.00 
 46    797 Sawyer, Jessica               12 Wellesley          29-11.00 
 47    125 Bond, Lilly                   11 Bishop Feeha       29-10.50 
 48    663 Edwards, Kathleen             10 Springfield        29-07.00 
 49    133 Hanson, Marissa               11 Bishop Feeha       29-06.00 
 50    163 Leach, Hannah                 12 Bourne             29-04.00 
 51    746 Martin, Emma                  11 Waltham            29-04.00 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault Varsity (13)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11-06  1997        Feinstein, Weston                            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    679 Lanzillo, Giana               12 Stoneham              2.89m 
  2    537 Pattison, Carly               10 Notre Dame A          2.59m 
  3    336 O'Keefe, Lauren               10 Lowell                2.43m 
  4    338 Reid, Jillian                 11 Lowell                2.43m 
  5    469 Kuvin, Sylvie                 12 Newton North          2.43m 
  6     21 Mills, Leah                   11 Acton-Boxbor          2.43m 
  7    503 LaVerdiere, Tori              12 Northampton           2.28m 
  8     26 Sirisker, Aditi               10 Acton-Boxbor          2.28m 
  9    316 Rosen, Olivia                 10 Hopkinton             2.28m 
 10    525 Cammarata, isabella           11 Notre Dame A          2.13m 
 11    694 Simpson, Emily                10 Stoneham              2.13m 
 12    259 Belsher, Peyton               09 Hingham               2.13m 
 13     27 Wood, Nicole                  09 Acton-Boxbor          2.13m 
 
Event 19  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman (28)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:14.56  5/10/2014   Jaylan Fraser-Mines, Tyngsborough          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    710 Grela, Lauren                 09 Ursuline Aca        5:12.46 
  2    731 McGrath, Caroline             09 Walpole             5:23.63 
  3    557 Marshall, Elizabeth           09 Plymouth Nor        5:25.00 
  4    374 Affanato, Ella                09 Milton              5:28.93 
  5    113 Foley, Ashley                 09 Beverly             5:33.00 
  6    473 Micalizzi, Olivia             09 Newton North        5:33.00 
  7    418 Smith, Margo                  09 Mount Greylo        5:40.30 
  8    181 Humphrey, Maeve               09 Cohasset/Hul        5:42.00 
  9    400 Schewe, Emme                  09 Milton              5:43.00 
 10    478 Sharma, Natasha               09 Newton North        5:45.00 
 11    561 Ryder, Kaitlyn                09 Plymouth Nor        5:49.00 
 12    727 Logiudice, Camille            09 Walpole             5:49.51 
 13    571 Murphy, Abby                  09 Quincy              5:50.00 
 14    146 Neary, Caitlin                09 Bishop Feeha        5:53.00 
 15    384 Dwyer, Grace                  09 Milton              5:54.00 
 16    357 Galebach, Julia                  Medford HS          5:55.00 
 17     13 Holbrook, Emma                09 Acton-Boxbor        5:56.60 
 18    409 Bakija, Miriam                 8 Mount Greylo        6:00.60 
 19    501 Ingman, Rosie                 09 Northampton         6:01.20 
 20    278 Johannes, Caroline            09 Hingham             6:02.97 
 21    208 McGahan, Jillian              09 Dedham              6:03.00 
 22    414 Greenfield, Helen              8 Mount Greylo        6:03.50 
 23    313 Pearson, Sydney               09 Hopkinton           6:04.00 
 24     20 McCullen, Sydney              09 Acton-Boxbor        6:05.00 
 25    606 Carlson, Lily                 09 Seekonk             6:08.00 
 26    514 Bartlett, Tegan                  Norwood HS          6:08.70 
 27    348 Olsen, Annie                  09 Lynnfield           6:10.00 
 28    346 DiPietro, Lilly               09 Lynnfield           6:10.00 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Freshman (12)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  53.20  5/10/2014   Hopkinton, Hopkinton                         
                      S Glidden, C Boyce, E Mastroianni, T Velazquez    
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley  'A'                                         51.74 
  2  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        54.00 
  3  Stoneham  'A'                                          54.36 
  4  Hopkinton  'A'                                         54.60 
  5  Silver Lake  'A'                                       55.00 
  6  Swampscott  'A'                                        55.10 
  7  Newton North  'A'                                      56.00 
  8  Hingham  'A'                                           57.00 
  9  Somerville  'A'                                        58.00 
 10  Northampton  'A'                                       58.68 
 11  Lowell  'A'                                          1:00.00 
 12  Waltham  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman (58) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.60  1987        Downing, Technical HS                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    490 Coughlin, Kelsey              09 North Quincy          13.00 
  2    187 Capezzuto, Madison            09 Danvers               13.10 
  3    249 Schortmann, Sophia            09 Duxbury               13.10 
  4    416 Ross, Madison                  8 Mount Greylo          13.10 
  5    430 Gerdes, Abigail               09 Natick                13.20 
  6    500 Harder, Emma                  09 Northampton           13.20 
  7    183 Redfearn, Ciara               09 Cohasset/Hul          13.20 
  8     65 Pellegrini, Elena             09 Ashland               13.24 
  9    300 Donnelly, Ashley              09 Hopkinton             13.40 
 10    633 McDonough, Alison             09 Silver Lake           13.50 
 11    402 Williams, Jaleigha            09 Milton                13.50 
 12    341 Tabea, Eunice                 09 Lowell                13.50 
 13    623 Damery, Jackie                09 Silver Lake           13.70 
 14    721 Bhagavatula, Sanjana          09 Walpole               13.70 
 15    530 Driscoll, Isabelle            09 Notre Dame A          13.76 
 16    735 Murphy, Emery                 09 Walpole               13.80 
 17    723 Brigham, Megan                09 Walpole               13.80 
 18    697 Cullinane, Catie              09 Swampscott            13.89 
 19    505 Miller, Sophie                10 Northampton           13.90 
 20    197 Correiro, Charlotte           09 Dartmouth             13.90 
 21    669 Langford, Se Noah             09 Springfield           13.90 
 22    305 Greenwood, Tess               09 Hopkinton             13.90 
 23    628 Hurlburt, Jenna               09 Silver Lake           13.90 
 24    284 Ware, Jalen                   09 Hingham               13.90 
 25    244 Gill, Olivia                  09 Duxbury               13.91 
 26     66 Tirabassi, Isabella           09 Ashland               13.92 
 27    144 Morris, Racheal               09 Bishop Feeha          13.97 
 28    489 Chieng, Juliana               09 North Quincy          14.00 
 29    603 Amado, Jamilyn                09 Seekonk               14.00 
 30    252 Fedna, Shakira                09 Everett               14.00 
 31    789 Jordahl-Henry, Julia          09 Wellesley             14.00 
 32    319 Weilding, Gaby                09 Hopkinton             14.00 
 33    401 Vo, Hanganh                   09 Milton                14.00 
 34    652 Osit, Kemissa                 09 Somerville            14.10 
 35    342 Thach, Audiya                 09 Lowell                14.10 
 36    320 Welsh, Emily                  09 Hopkinton             14.10 
 37    324 Proulx, Rebecca               09 Joseph Case           14.10 
 38    704 Zimmer, Merredith             09 Swampscott            14.10 
 39    387 Jackson, Camille              09 Milton                14.10 
 40    659 Sudyka, Savannah              09 South Hadley          14.10 
 41    527 Clark, Rachel                 09 Notre Dame A          14.20 
 42    272 Gay, Isabelle                 09 Hingham               14.20 
 43    535 Herbert, Gabrielle            09 Notre Dame A          14.30 
 44    301 Feather, Annie                09 Hopkinton             14.30 
 45    488 Bui-Tran, Britney             09 North Quincy          14.30 
 46    340 Sok, Angelina                 09 Lowell                14.30 
 47    459 Evangelakos, Emily            09 Newton North          14.30 
 48     38 Burke, Kristen                09 Archbishop W          14.40 
 49    532 Dunn, Sinead                  09 Notre Dame A          14.40 
 50    791 Kressy, Isabelle              09 Wellesley             14.40 
 51    777 Coelho, Carina                09 Wellesley             14.50 
 52    485 Waters, Ava                   09 Newton North          14.50 
 53    345 Yim, Selena                   09 Lowell                14.50 
 54    269 DeMelis, Devin                09 Hingham               14.50 
 55    281 Oakley, Tatum                 09 Hingham               14.50 
 56    604 Banna, Kayla                  09 Seekonk               14.50 
 57    283 Rice, Claire                  09 Hingham               14.50 
 58    343 Tuy, Vanessa                  09 Lowell                14.50