Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2016 09:17 AM
                 7th Annual Sunset T&F Invitational - 5/7/2016                 
                        Greater New Bedford Voc Tech HS                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (70) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.14  5/3/2014    Amanda Reilly, Notre Dame                    
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     34 Zee, Alyssa                   11 Ashland                     
  2    551 Williams, Brooke-Lynn         11 Norton                      
  3    484 Endyke, Sarah                 12 Hingham                     
  4    481 Brennan, Marykate             11 Hingham                     
  5    118 Spear, Saralynn               11 Blackstone-M                
  6    420 Srinivasan, Shraeya           11 Foxborough                  
  7     76 Leahy, Anne                   11 Bishop Feeha                
  8      9 Lauzon, Emilea                11 Apponequet                  
  9    113 Jolicoeur, Lily               10 Blackstone-M                
 10    487 Gay, Isabelle                 09 Hingham                     
 11    174 Sousa, Alyssa                 11 Bridgewater-                
 12    830 Sackor, Adja                  11 Worcester Te                
 13    710 McFarlane, Kat                11 South High C                
 14    316 Joseph, Emmanuel              11 Dennis-Yarmo                
 15    822 Baubeng, Doreen               12 Worcester Te                
 16    322 Campezato, Julia              11 Dighton-Reho                
 17    298 LaBree, Victoria              11 Dartmouth                   
 18    147 Burke, Catarina               12 Bridgewater-                
 19    241 Anane, Nana                   10 Burncoat                    
 20    735 Kelsey, Heather               10 Sturgis East                
 21    812 Haughton, Ashley              12 Ursuline Aca                
 22    658 Crafford, Rachel              12 Seekonk                     
 23    468 Mecherekov, Shanna            09 Hampden Char                
 24    159 Kelley, Erica                 11 Bridgewater-                
 25    393 Hebert, Amanda                12 Falmouth                    
 26    470 Muhammad, Maryam              10 Hampden Char                
 27    688 Bodner, Kristina              11 Somerset-Ber                
 28    729 Boyle, Emily                  09 Sturgis East                
 29    121 Williams-Beorh, Maegan        09 Blackstone-M                
 30    253 Pickett, Savonne              09 Burncoat                    
 31    582 Lafreniere, Hannah            11 Old Rocheste                
 32    595 Vis, Louise                   11 Old Rocheste                
 33    832 Torres, Leilani               11 Worcester Te                
 34    772 Labrecque, Julia               8 Taunton                     
 35    251 Murphy, Mary                  10 Burncoat                    
 36    248 Manu, Stephanie               09 Burncoat                    
 37    670 Read, Amanda                  11 Seekonk                     
 38    301 Silvia, Allison               11 Dartmouth                   
 39    566 Steeves, Katie                12 Notre Dame A                
 40    730 Buchanan, Jessica             09 Sturgis East                
 41    151 Ferrini, Mikayla              12 Bridgewater-                
 42    668 Paine, Madison                11 Seekonk                     
 43    323 Foley, Daria                  12 Dighton-Reho                
 44    414 Freeman, Rachel               11 Foxborough                  
 45    689 Borges, Samantha              10 Somerset-Ber                
 46    656 Abbott, Lauren                12 Seekonk                     
 47    672 Silveira, Kathryn             12 Seekonk                     
 48    552 Burke, Georgina               12 Notre Dame A                
 49    171 Sedar, Chelsea                11 Bridgewater-                
 50     82 Gueye, Amy-Lynn               09 Bishop Stang                
 51    328 Kimmell, Grace                10 Dighton-Reho                
 52    467 Lopez, Tereza                 11 Hampden Char                
 53    168 Ribeiro, Payton               11 Bridgewater-                
 54    107 Azevedo, Kailey               09 Blackstone-M                
 55     10 Marra, Lily                   09 Apponequet                  
 56    707 Bondah, Candida               09 South High C                
 57      2 Ashley, Madison               09 Apponequet                  
 58    164 Niles, Beth                   09 Bridgewater-                
 59    175 Stasiuk, Hailey               09 Bridgewater-                
 60    153 Gibson, Emily                 09 Bridgewater-                
 61    160 Keneally, Isabella            09 Bridgewater-                
 62    223 Jean Baptiste, Alphy          09 Brighton                    
 63    158 Hughes, Erin                  09 Bridgewater-                
 64    156 Harrington, Sarah             09 Bridgewater-                
 65    154 Golden, Rachel                11 Bridgewater-                
 66    535 Lian, Meng                    10 New Bedford                 
 67    112 Jenkins, Bryll                10 Blackstone-M                
 68     11 Murray, Alexa                 09 Apponequet                  
 69    446 Dasilva, Benvinda             12 Greater New                 
 70    249 McGrail, Molly                12 Burncoat                    
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash (73) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10.98  5/3/2014    Craig Green, Falmouth                        
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    229 Bastien, J'Saun               11 Brighton                    
  2    835 Biney, George                 12 Worcester Te                
  3    842 Konneh, Francis               12 Worcester Te                
  4    357 MacDonald, Matt               11 Dighton-Reho                
  5    849 Thomas, Levone                12 Worcester Te                
  6    236 Turner, Troy                  12 Brighton                    
  7    720 Konadu, Manasseh              12 South High C                
  8    634 Leahy, Devin                  11 Plymouth Sou                
  9     98 Morris, Garrett               12 Bishop Stang                
 10    717 Adusei, Kenneth               12 South High C                
 11    542 Medina, Edwin                 11 New Bedford                 
 12    185 Brown, Khari                  11 Bridgewater-                
 13    798 Theodule, Damion              12 Taunton                     
 14    647 Sullivan, Eli                 12 Plymouth Sou                
 15    746 Cote, Vail                    12 Sturgis East                
 16    599 Desousa, Shane                12 Old Rocheste                
 17    548 Ross, Jordan                  12 New Bedford                 
 18    350 Goss, Matt                    12 Dighton-Reho                
 19    719 Bremang, Bright               12 South High C                
 20    686 Smith, Eric                   12 Seekonk                     
 21    705 White, Nicholas               12 Somerset-Ber                
 22    362 Pereira, Shawn                11 Dighton-Reho                
 23    754 O'Brien, Konor                11 Sturgis East                
 24    356 Lapierre, Anderson            12 Dighton-Reho                
 25    682 Heaney, Matt                  11 Seekonk                     
 26    756 Piers, Ben                    10 Sturgis East                
 27    750 Hasson, Brian                 11 Sturgis East                
 28    355 Koneski, Nick                 12 Dighton-Reho                
 29    698 Holt, Nathaniel               11 Somerset-Ber                
 30    220 Woodbury, Edward              09 Bridgewater-                
 31    292 Rodriguez, Connor             11 Coyle & Cass                
 32    436 Omuemu, Eseosa                11 Foxborough                  
 33    208 McNeil, Marcus                11 Bridgewater-                
 34    368 Walsh, Shawn                  11 Dighton-Reho                
 35     35 Colavita, Nick                12 Ashland                     
 36    342 Bielllo, Ben                  11 Dighton-Reho                
 37    652 Carter, Jake                  12 Sandwich                    
 38     96 Golden, Matthew               12 Bishop Stang                
 39     14 Aguirre, Elijah               12 Apponequet                  
 40    681 Elkhoury, Isaac               11 Seekonk                     
 41     30 Soares, Matthew               12 Apponequet                  
 42    440 Rogers, Nate                  11 Foxborough                  
 43    702 Rodrigues, Austin             12 Somerset-Ber                
 44    385 Ibraham, Dominick             10 Fairhaven                   
 45    478 Rodriguez, Justin             10 Hampden Char                
 46    218 Weiler, Alexander             09 Bridgewater-                
 47    398 Leachman, Trent               11 Falmouth                    
 48    131 Reid, Ian                     12 Blackstone-M                
 49    605 Poirier, Graham               11 Old Rocheste                
 50    311 Rebello, Alec                 11 Dartmouth                   
 51    201 Giuffre, Joseph               09 Bridgewater-                
 52    203 Guiffre, Robert               09 Bridgewater-                
 53    262 Decker, Ethan                 11 Burncoat                    
 54    130 Olson, Ryan                   11 Blackstone-M                
 55    258 Amissah, Matthew              09 Burncoat                    
 56    797 Richardson, Malik             10 Taunton                     
 57    304 Fuertes, Noel                 11 Dartmouth                   
 58    271 Ruiz, Jamie                   10 Burncoat                    
 59    267 Le, Nhan                      11 Burncoat                    
 60    456 Edberg, Grey                  10 Greater New                 
 61     29 Silva, Cameron                10 Apponequet                  
 62    391 Truong, Tony                  10 Fairhaven                   
 63     56 Kazadi, Kalonga               12 Barnstable                  
 64    465 Rodriquez, Rafael             12 Greater New                 
 65     41 Coombs, Craig                 09 Barnstable                  
 66    387 Nadeau, Cameron               10 Fairhaven                   
 67     42 Da Silva, Bryan                8 Barnstable                  
 68     50 Fredo, Jack                   09 Barnstable                  
 69     71 Wojtowicz, Graeme             09 Barnstable                  
 70     36 Adams, Johnathan               8 Barnstable                  
 71     74 Xu, Edward                     8 Barnstable                  
 72    475 Boulanger, Chris              10 Hampden Char                
 73     66 Rufo, Daniel                   8 Barnstable                  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (34) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.57  5/3/2014    Isabella DiMare, Notre Dame                  
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    624 Sessler, Madelyn              11 Plymouth Sou                
  2    616 Andrews, Jaiden               11 Plymouth Sou                
  3    519 Smith, Olivia                 11 Marthas Vine                
  4    114 Kudirka, Taylor               12 Blackstone-M                
  5    594 Smith, Zoe                    12 Old Rocheste                
  6    776 Purtell, Jillian              12 Taunton                     
  7    591 Santos, Brooke                11 Old Rocheste                
  8    423 Wright, Marina                12 Foxborough                  
  9    553 Chase, Peri                   11 Notre Dame A                
 10     32 Covell, Chloe                 11 Ashland                     
 11    337 Teixeira, Abby                11 Dighton-Reho                
 12    373 Douglass, Brooke              11 Fairhaven                   
 13    665 Moszkowicz, Jessica           12 Seekonk                     
 14      3 Caitlin, Sardelis             10 Apponequet                  
 15    554 DeFalco, Devyn                11 Notre Dame A                
 16    623 Romonovicz, Katie             12 Plymouth Sou                
 17    499 Fiore, Emma                   12 Joseph Case                 
 18    618 Cripps, Sammi                 11 Plymouth Sou                
 19    161 Mackillop, Sydney             12 Bridgewater-                
 20    329 Kucia, Jackie                 10 Dighton-Reho                
 21    825 Hoxha, Denise                 10 Worcester Te                
 22    819 Koslowsky, Madison            11 Wareham                     
 23    106 Alves, Sarah                  10 Blackstone-M                
 24    453 Washburn, Jasmine             11 Greater New                 
 25    714 Sawicki, Sara                 12 South High C                
 26    315 Healy, Michelle               11 Dennis-Yarmo                
 27    324 Freedman, Jamison             12 Dighton-Reho                
 28      5 Doyle, Dayna                  11 Apponequet                  
 29     12 Shinohara, Yui                11 Apponequet                  
 30    570 Perry, Destaunia              11 O'Bryant                    
 31     82 Gueye, Amy-Lynn               09 Bishop Stang                
 32    534 Leao, Janice                  09 New Bedford                 
 33    372 Douglas, Jill                 10 Fairhaven                   
 34    765 Anslow, Amelia                 8 Taunton                     
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15.34  5/3/2014    Jerry Canada, Salem                          
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    607 Renwick, Danny                11 Old Rocheste                
  2    543 Owens, John                   12 New Bedford                 
  3    644 Santos, Ty                    12 Plymouth Sou                
  4    538 Barros, Marcus                12 New Bedford                 
  5    718 Adusei, Kevin                 11 South High C                
  6    397 Koss, Jack                    12 Falmouth                    
  7    339 Amaral, Seth                  12 Dighton-Reho                
  8    645 Shortall, Andrew              12 Plymouth Sou                
  9    132 Roy, Alexander                11 Blackstone-M                
 10    367 Tito, Chris                   12 Dighton-Reho                
 11    358 Maher, Bobby                  12 Dighton-Reho                
 12    348 Dubois, Henry                 12 Dighton-Reho                
 13    427 Hickey, Jake                  12 Foxborough                  
 14    126 Cotnoir, Kyle                 12 Blackstone-M                
 15     54 Huckemeyer, Tyler             11 Barnstable                  
 16    221 Woodford, Ryan                11 Bridgewater-                
 17     26 Peterson, Andrew              09 Apponequet                  
 18    183 Bell, Liam                    10 Bridgewater-                
 19    433 Lowey, Robbie                 12 Foxborough                  
 20     93 Downey, Aiden                 10 Bishop Stang                
 21    232 Jawarakim, Aaron              12 Brighton                    
 22     90 Carlson, Ben                  09 Bishop Stang                
 23    125 Cotnoir, Caleb                09 Blackstone-M                
 24    127 Jewell, Evan                  10 Blackstone-M                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.97  2013        Alley Alijah, Wareham HS                     
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    118 Spear, Saralynn               11 Blackstone-M                
  2    709 Johnson, Morgan               10 South High C                
  3    256 Thorpe, Krystal               11 Burncoat                    
  4    120 Szczepanek, Nicole            12 Blackstone-M                
  5    300 Perry, Coral                  11 Dartmouth                   
  6    828 Mensah, Bernice               11 Worcester Te                
  7    650 Hanson, Julia                 11 Sandwich                    
  8    412 Dure, Berlendah               12 Foxborough                  
  9    409 Mont-Louis, Janelle           12 Fontbonne Ac                
 10    515 Lakis, Natalija               11 Marthas Vine                
 11    422 VandenBoom, Angela            11 Foxborough                  
 12    405 Keener, Alison                11 Fontbonne Ac                
 13    275 LaPlante, Ashlyn              11 Coyle & Cass                
 14    824 Conduah, Maame                10 Worcester Te                
 15    738 Nemes, Molly                  11 Sturgis East                
 16    411 Conlon, Danielle              11 Foxborough                  
 17    402 Brewster, Nyla                12 Fontbonne Ac                
 18    589 Ovian, Lauren                 12 Old Rocheste                
 19    662 Keeley, Brittney              11 Seekonk                     
 20    831 Thomas, Tete                  12 Worcester Te                
 21    742 Smith, Tianna                 10 Sturgis East                
 22    690 Knight, Natalie               12 Somerset-Ber                
 23    556 Fay, Sarah                    12 Notre Dame A                
 24    590 Saccone, Hailey               12 Old Rocheste                
 25    809 D'Souza, Noella               12 Ursuline Aca                
 26    418 Sanchez, Ana                  11 Foxborough                  
 27    281 Vasil, Taylor                 11 Coyle & Cass                
 28    562 Robertson, Calem              11 Notre Dame A                
 29    227 Stultz, Brianna               11 Brighton                    
 30    393 Hebert, Amanda                12 Falmouth                    
 31    708 Germain, Angela               09 South High C                
 32    381 Tetreault, Riley              10 Fairhaven                   
 33    273 Gill, Laura                    6 Coyle & Cass                
 34    781 Sylvestre, Kerla               8 Taunton                     
 35     81 Clermont, Brianna             11 Bishop Stang                
 36    421 VanDell, Erin                 12 Foxborough                  
 37    378 Paulson, Sabrina              12 Fairhaven                   
 38    404 Felix, Rosalyna               11 Fontbonne Ac                
 39    472 Rodriguez, Dayna              09 Hampden Char                
 40    469 Muhammad, Daphne               7 Hampden Char                
 41    731 Buchanan, Sarah               11 Sturgis East                
 42    328 Kimmell, Grace                10 Dighton-Reho                
 43    325 Gregoire, Sophia              12 Dighton-Reho                
 44    447 DePina, Kathleen              12 Greater New                 
 45    537 Teixeira, Stacillina           8 New Bedford                 
 46    108 Bullen, Emily                 09 Blackstone-M                
 47    255 St Pierre, Lily               09 Burncoat                    
 48    254 Reyes, Kyanna                 10 Burncoat                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash (59) Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21.95  2010        Francesco Cuesta, Lawerence HS               
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    836 Boamah, Edward                12 Worcester Te                
  2    229 Bastien, J'Saun               11 Brighton                    
  3    627 Bernal, Jared                 12 Plymouth Sou                
  4    399 Leachman, Tristan             12 Falmouth                    
  5    547 Ribeiro, Carlos               12 New Bedford                 
  6    720 Konadu, Manasseh              12 South High C                
  7    717 Adusei, Kenneth               12 South High C                
  8    839 Jackson, Malachy              12 Worcester Te                
  9    202 Greaves, Devante              10 Bridgewater-                
 10    542 Medina, Edwin                 11 New Bedford                 
 11    575 Pimental, Henley              12 O'Bryant                    
 12    626 Anti, Dylan                   12 Plymouth Sou                
 13    210 Noel, Shawn                   11 Bridgewater-                
 14    236 Turner, Troy                  12 Brighton                    
 15     37 Balthazard, Nathan            12 Barnstable                  
 16    687 Wyrostek, Devin               11 Seekonk                     
 17    205 Hernadez, Elijah              12 Bridgewater-                
 18    629 Caldwell, Colin               11 Plymouth Sou                
 19     88 Barboza, Destin               12 Bishop Stang                
 20    264 Jones, Phil                   12 Burncoat                    
 21    355 Koneski, Nick                 12 Dighton-Reho                
 22    523 Janak, Jake                   12 Marthas Vine                
 23    128 Kinsman, Caleb                12 Blackstone-M                
 24    841 Konneh, Festus                12 Worcester Te                
 25    609 Santos, Evan                  12 Old Rocheste                
 26    368 Walsh, Shawn                  11 Dighton-Reho                
 27     39 Chevalier, Ryan               12 Barnstable                  
 28    460 Machado, Austin               12 Greater New                 
 29    610 Santos, Will                  12 Old Rocheste                
 30    186 Buczek, Robert                11 Bridgewater-                
 31    789 DeAndrade, Daniel             11 Taunton                     
 32    209 Nelson, Benjamin              11 Bridgewater-                
 33    759 Smith, Aidan                  09 Sturgis East                
 34    745 Coellner, Cedar               10 Sturgis East                
 35    843 Koomson, Dale                 12 Worcester Te                
 36    123 Bullen, Tom                   10 Blackstone-M                
 37     45 Dickerson-Pells, Makhai       11 Barnstable                  
 38    685 Slaughter, Devynn             11 Seekonk                     
 39    840 Jackson, Robert               09 Worcester Te                
 40    342 Bielllo, Ben                  11 Dighton-Reho                
 41    217 Thorson, Andrew               12 Bridgewater-                
 42    444 Whitney, Owen                 11 Foxborough                  
 43     24 Panaggio, Dylan               11 Apponequet                  
 44    477 Prophet, Nehemiah              7 Hampden Char                
 45    182 Bell, Dominick                10 Bridgewater-                
 46    188 Celestin, Dimitry             12 Bridgewater-                
 47    790 DeSantis, Derek               10 Taunton                     
 48    383 Ferro, Evan                   09 Fairhaven                   
 49    189 Ciccio, Jeff                  09 Bridgewater-                
 50    784 Andrade, Jeremiya             10 Taunton                     
 51    763 Watson, Ethan                 09 Sturgis East                
 52    309 Nguyen, Denny                 10 Dartmouth                   
 53    283 Barbour, Dylan                09 Coyle & Cass                
 54    454 Delgado, Clayton              10 Greater New                 
 55    757 Raye, Zachary                 09 Sturgis East                
 56     61 MacDermid, John               09 Barnstable                  
 57     74 Xu, Edward                     8 Barnstable                  
 58     42 Da Silva, Bryan                8 Barnstable                  
 59     36 Adams, Johnathan               8 Barnstable                  
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (26)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:06.78  2013        Aly Messina, Plymouth South HS             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    565 Sillari, Gabby                12 Notre Dame A                
  2    669 Pereira, Allison              12 Seekonk                     
  3    296 Demers, Caitlyn               12 Dartmouth                   
  4    671 Silveira, Anne                12 Seekonk                     
  5    665 Moszkowicz, Jessica           12 Seekonk                     
  6    165 Page, Kelly                   11 Bridgewater-                
  7    569 Holly, Nisa                   12 O'Bryant                    
  8    622 Melisse, Renee                12 Plymouth Sou                
  9    335 Rodrigues, Evie               11 Dighton-Reho                
 10    450 Pina, Shanae                  11 Greater New                 
 11      1 Arguin, Michaela              12 Apponequet                  
 12    512 Hart, Julia                   11 Marthas Vine                
 13    252 Pasquale, Katie               10 Burncoat                    
 14    532 Babineau, Asia                10 New Bedford                 
 15    315 Healy, Michelle               11 Dennis-Yarmo                
 16    513 Hopkins, Danielle             11 Marthas Vine                
 17    329 Kucia, Jackie                 10 Dighton-Reho                
 18    163 Murray, Kathryn               09 Bridgewater-                
 19    243 Callery, Sam                  10 Burncoat                    
 20     80 Clements, Bailee              10 Bishop Stang                
 21     87 Wrobleski, Olivia             11 Bishop Stang                
 22    771 Labrecque, Amanda              8 Taunton                     
 23    767 Gravel, Victoria               8 Taunton                     
 24    778 Robinson, Kathryn              8 Taunton                     
 25    109 Campbell, Emily               11 Blackstone-M                
 26    334 Ripley, Rachel                12 Dighton-Reho                
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash (62)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  48.92  5/3/2014    Ethan Biron, Dartmouth                       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    257 Agyare-May, Rodney            11 Burncoat                    
  2    786 Cherenfant, Brian             12 Taunton                     
  3    461 Martin, Noah                  11 Greater New                 
  4    359 Marcille, Joseph              12 Dighton-Reho                
  5    459 Hilton, Donavan               12 Greater New                 
  6    341 Berthiaume, Dominic           11 Dighton-Reho                
  7    365 Sullivan, Russ                12 Dighton-Reho                
  8    646 Slattery, Dillon              12 Plymouth Sou                
  9    791 Holt, Matthew                 12 Taunton                     
 10    642 Rooney, Jacob                 11 Plymouth Sou                
 11    101 Pacheco, Nicholas             12 Bishop Stang                
 12    704 Schobel, Nathaniel            11 Somerset-Ber                
 13     35 Colavita, Nick                12 Ashland                     
 14    396 Jancatarino, Nikko            11 Falmouth                    
 15    501 Dumont, Matt                  12 Joseph Case                 
 16     58 Lanzo, Lucas                  11 Barnstable                  
 17    384 Guillotte, Lee                11 Fairhaven                   
 18    604 Morris, Michael               11 Old Rocheste                
 19    137 Finnegan, Richard             12 Bourne                      
 20     52 Harris, Devon                 11 Barnstable                  
 21    541 Matos, Ovidio                 12 New Bedford                 
 22     21 Gorman, Blake                 11 Apponequet                  
 23    504 Medeiros, Brandon             11 Joseph Case                 
 24    130 Olson, Ryan                   11 Blackstone-M                
 25    701 Roche, Benjamin               11 Somerset-Ber                
 26    509 Thorpe, Reilly                10 Joseph Case                 
 27    628 Brown, Joe                    12 Plymouth Sou                
 28    677 Belcher, Michael              12 Seekonk                     
 29    598 Camacho, Kyle                 12 Old Rocheste                
 30    726 Laurole, Steevens             09 Southeastern                
 31    838 Fernandez, Edwin              12 Worcester Te                
 32    834 Amella, Yaseen                11 Worcester Te                
 33    211 Pearce, Ryan                  11 Bridgewater-                
 34    573 George, Rodney                10 O'Bryant                    
 35    845 Mwalago, Ian                  11 Worcester Te                
 36    425 Foley, Brendan                11 Foxborough                  
 37    232 Jawarakim, Aaron              12 Brighton                    
 38    833 Agyei, Colbert                12 Worcester Te                
 39     91 Crumbaker, Andrew             10 Bishop Stang                
 40    847 Rosario, Jose                 11 Worcester Te                
 41    234 Moreno, Ernesto               12 Brighton                    
 42    268 Locantore, Nicholas           09 Burncoat                    
 43    549 Semedo, Edgar                 10 New Bedford                 
 44    539 Dixon, Devin                  10 New Bedford                 
 45    438 Platt, Mike                   12 Foxborough                  
 46    191 Daly, Christopher             10 Bridgewater-                
 47    683 Pickett, Nathan               11 Seekonk                     
 48    641 Paress, Zach                  11 Plymouth Sou                
 49    344 Careera, Will                 12 Dighton-Reho                
 50    648 Sylvester, Jack               11 Plymouth Sou                
 51    131 Reid, Ian                     12 Blackstone-M                
 52    502 Eldridge, Mason               11 Joseph Case                 
 53    389 Tortorella, Isaac             09 Fairhaven                   
 54    197 Fortune, Jack                 09 Bridgewater-                
 55    179 Aikeins, Karl                 09 Bridgewater-                
 56    127 Jewell, Evan                  10 Blackstone-M                
 57    198 Fratalia, Matthew             09 Bridgewater-                
 58     18 Donovan, Evan                 10 Apponequet                  
 59    194 Driscoll, Sean                09 Bridgewater-                
 60    270 Mason, Tyreke                 10 Burncoat                    
 61    755 O'Gara, Patrick               09 Sturgis East                
 62    764 White, Aidan                  10 Sturgis East                
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash (42)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  58.72  2011        Jordan Gray, Toll Gate HS                    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     75 Lahiff, Molly                 11 Bishop Feeha                
  2    775 O'Gara, Mariah                12 Taunton                     
  3    779 Rosado, Leishnaly             12 Taunton                     
  4    326 Guimond, Sarah                11 Dighton-Reho                
  5     34 Zee, Alyssa                   11 Ashland                     
  6    296 Demers, Caitlyn               12 Dartmouth                   
  7    482 Burleigh, Emma                11 Hingham                     
  8    226 Rocher, Lybille               10 Brighton                    
  9    445 Antunes, Irlanda              11 Greater New                 
 10    827 Martinez, Essence             10 Worcester Te                
 11    246 Hayman, Madeline              12 Burncoat                    
 12    583 Mattson, Nicole               12 Old Rocheste                
 13    567 Stewart, Kelsey               12 Notre Dame A                
 14    338 Vincent, Cassidy              11 Dighton-Reho                
 15    692 Stuart, Nicole                12 Somerset-Ber                
 16     13 Ziemba, Caitlin               12 Apponequet                  
 17    829 Owusu, Faustina               10 Worcester Te                
 18    820 Santos, Adrianna               8 Wareham                     
 19    625 Whiting, Abigail              11 Plymouth Sou                
 20    592 Scheub, Rachel                12 Old Rocheste                
 21    737 Mitchell, Eve                 10 Sturgis East                
 22    332 Moran, Megan                  11 Dighton-Reho                
 23    560 O'Rourke, Kellsey             11 Notre Dame A                
 24    119 Strocky, Katelynn             11 Blackstone-M                
 25    739 Pol, Niko                     10 Sturgis East                
 26    403 Cormican, Julia               10 Fontbonne Ac                
 27    170 Savignano, Maria              11 Bridgewater-                
 28    471 Ranck, Madison                11 Hampden Char                
 29     79 Berube, Lindsay               10 Bishop Stang                
 30    382 Vanasse, Elizabeth            11 Fairhaven                   
 31    408 McKenna, Meaghan              10 Fontbonne Ac                
 32    247 Huynh, Stephanie              11 Burncoat                    
 33    732 Furner, Olivia                11 Sturgis East                
 34     84 Poland, Victoria              11 Bishop Stang                
 35    276 Lima, Madysin                  6 Coyle & Cass                
 36    242 Bialkin, Sarah                09 Burncoat                    
 37    500 Lannigan, Alexis              11 Joseph Case                 
 38    733 Holmes, Lauren                09 Sturgis East                
 39    115 Morris, Jessica               10 Blackstone-M                
 40    406 Larkin, Sarah                 09 Fontbonne Ac                
 41      6 Flanagan, Caitlin             09 Apponequet                  
 42    222 Caldwell, Adejha              09 Brighton                    
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run (55)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:56.74  5/3/2014    Jeremy Alley-Tarter, Marthas Vine          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    286 Gill, Joe                     11 Coyle & Cass                
  2    571 Amri, Oussama                 12 O'Bryant                    
  3    124 Carroll, Nathan               12 Blackstone-M                
  4     38 Burbic, Jackson               12 Barnstable                  
  5    100 O'Toole, Noah                 11 Bishop Stang                
  6    545 Pires, Bruno                  11 New Bedford                 
  7     25 Pannagio, Zack                12 Apponequet                  
  8    785 Bentley, Zac                  12 Taunton                     
  9    216 Spivey-Ortiz, Christopher     12 Bridgewater-                
 10    294 Southworth, Nick              11 Coyle & Cass                
 11    343 Bullock, Dean                 11 Dighton-Reho                
 12    135 Taylor, Zach                  12 Blackstone-M                
 13    366 Sylaj, Arzef                  12 Dighton-Reho                
 14    439 Reed, Jason                   12 Foxborough                  
 15    352 Hall, Tyler                   11 Dighton-Reho                
 16     43 DeCosta, Timothy              12 Barnstable                  
 17    631 Corcoran, Zach                11 Plymouth Sou                
 18    544 Picard, Austin                12 New Bedford                 
 19    464 Rivera, Cristian              12 Greater New                 
 20     59 Loiselle, Dan                 11 Barnstable                  
 21    608 Robert, Drew                  12 Old Rocheste                
 22    200 Georgakopoulos, Constantine   11 Bridgewater-                
 23    751 Henchy, Cameron               11 Sturgis East                
 24    699 Lane, Benjamin                11 Somerset-Ber                
 25    142 May, Owen                     12 Bourne                      
 26    758 Sandland, Ted                 11 Sturgis East                
 27    122 Bolduc, Cole                  09 Blackstone-M                
 28    136 Tringali, Chris               12 Blackstone-M                
 29    749 Glynn, Sean                   12 Sturgis East                
 30    462 Mederios, Josh                12 Greater New                 
 31    212 Rota, Pat                     11 Bridgewater-                
 32    310 Oliveira, Jacob               12 Dartmouth                   
 33    394 Bruce, Adam                   12 Falmouth                    
 34    306 Lajeunesse, Zach              11 Dartmouth                   
 35    603 Krawczyk, Ed                  12 Old Rocheste                
 36    727 Marrero, Max                  11 Southeastern                
 37     67 Ryan, Nathan                  12 Barnstable                  
 38    196 Foley, Matt                   09 Bridgewater-                
 39    837 Chan, Brian                   11 Worcester Te                
 40    265 Landry, Joshua                10 Burncoat                    
 41    640 Pappas, Greg                  12 Plymouth Sou                
 42    762 Trelegan, Sam                 10 Sturgis East                
 43    505 Mello, Aiden                  10 Joseph Case                 
 44    844 Kumah, Denzel                 11 Worcester Te                
 45     53 Higgins, Matthew              12 Barnstable                  
 46     73 Woodward, Chase               12 Barnstable                  
 47    351 Grady, Jake                   11 Dighton-Reho                
 48    347 Daniello, Ben                 09 Dighton-Reho                
 49    354 Kindberg, Dylan               09 Dighton-Reho                
 50     57 Langfield, Mitchell           11 Barnstable                  
 51     60 Luster, Darius                 8 Barnstable                  
 52     65 O'Toole, Ben                   8 Barnstable                  
 53    503 Lopes, William                10 Joseph Case                 
 54    266 Le, Johnny                    09 Burncoat                    
 55     68 Tavares, Jordan                8 Barnstable                  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run (45)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:21.09  5/3/2014    Haley Sykes, Foxborough                    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    563 Rodway, Caitlin               11 Notre Dame A                
  2    651 Wegman, Elizabeth             12 Sandwich                    
  3    493 King, Paige                   12 Hingham                     
  4    768 Grundy, Samantha              11 Taunton                     
  5    274 Johnson, Rachael              09 Coyle & Cass                
  6     33 Mahoney, Kristen              11 Ashland                     
  7    818 Skerry, Jillian               11 Ursuline Aca                
  8    480 Aymar, Kiley                  11 Hingham                     
  9    815 Recupero, Carolyn             12 Ursuline Aca                
 10    558 Hardy, Samantha               11 Notre Dame A                
 11    578 Bourgeois, Nina               12 Old Rocheste                
 12    516 McCarthy, Mary                11 Marthas Vine                
 13    741 Schneider, Emma               11 Sturgis East                
 14    816 Ryan, Delia                   12 Ursuline Aca                
 15    486 Fortin, Severine              12 Hingham                     
 16     86 Sullivan, MaryLyn             11 Bishop Stang                
 17    774 Melito-Santos, Kailey          8 Taunton                     
 18    782 Tolan, Paige                   8 Taunton                     
 19    620 Hanson, Mallory               12 Plymouth Sou                
 20    297 Gin, Rachel                   12 Dartmouth                   
 21    376 Hathaway, Samantha            09 Fairhaven                   
 22    514 Howell, Courtney              12 Marthas Vine                
 23    279 Savoie, Victoria               8 Coyle & Cass                
 24    740 Rheinhardt, Katie             11 Sturgis East                
 25    117 Rainone, Lauren               09 Blackstone-M                
 26    557 Gallagher, Mary Kate          11 Notre Dame A                
 27      8 Goodfellow, Rebekah           09 Apponequet                  
 28    371 Cleveland, Summer             10 Fairhaven                   
 29    403 Cormican, Julia               10 Fontbonne Ac                
 30    584 McLean, Victoria              11 Old Rocheste                
 31    336 Sylaj, Jessica                09 Dighton-Reho                
 32    736 McCleary, Magdalena           10 Sturgis East                
 33    245 Fitzgerald, Linzi             11 Burncoat                    
 34    497 Sharp, Hannah                 09 Hingham                     
 35    483 Casey, Olivia                 09 Hingham                     
 36    413 Foley, Claire                 12 Foxborough                  
 37    586 Milde, Lucy                   12 Old Rocheste                
 38    162 Mancusi, Sophia               09 Bridgewater-                
 39    110 Carroll, Haley                10 Blackstone-M                
 40    111 DeWolfe, Megan                12 Blackstone-M                
 41    250 Mejia, Salyce                 09 Burncoat                    
 42    533 Grace, Raina                   8 New Bedford                 
 43    173 Smith, Ashley                 10 Bridgewater-                
 44    166 Pino, Hannah                  09 Bridgewater-                
 45    149 Cunliffe, Kristina            09 Bridgewater-                
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run (74)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:32.54  5/3/2014    Jay McMahon, Joseph Case                   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    793 Lynch, Dylan                  11 Taunton                     
  2    146 Wieler, Aidan                 09 Bourne                      
  3    287 Horvath, Peter                11 Coyle & Cass                
  4    545 Pires, Bruno                  11 New Bedford                 
  5    636 Mahoney, Drew                 11 Plymouth Sou                
  6     69 Todoroff, Ray                 12 Barnstable                  
  7    269 Malm, Phil                    12 Burncoat                    
  8     40 Connor, Casey                 12 Barnstable                  
  9    654 Emerson, Dan                  12 Sandwich                    
 10     43 DeCosta, Timothy              12 Barnstable                  
 11     31 Tower, Owen                   12 Apponequet                  
 12     28 Seablom, Adam                 10 Apponequet                  
 13     47 Faszewski, Cameron            11 Barnstable                  
 14    291 Norton, Mike                  10 Coyle & Cass                
 15     17 Cloutier, Ron                 10 Apponequet                  
 16     19 Ferreira, Sam                 10 Apponequet                  
 17    308 Martin, Greg                  11 Dartmouth                   
 18    180 Balsamo, Giovanni             09 Bridgewater-                
 19    349 Foelsche, Hans                12 Dighton-Reho                
 20    457 Furtado, Kevin                12 Greater New                 
 21    615 Wheeler, Jared                12 Old Rocheste                
 22    601 Goulart, James                11 Old Rocheste                
 23    611 Smith, Ryson                  11 Old Rocheste                
 24    846 Rijo, Herlin                  11 Worcester Te                
 25     99 Murray, Owen                  11 Bishop Stang                
 26    596 Briand, Patrick               12 Old Rocheste                
 27    696 Frechette, Tim                11 Somerset-Ber                
 28    260 Balboa, Aaron                 09 Burncoat                    
 29    199 Fusco, Jason                  09 Bridgewater-                
 30    207 Longo, William                11 Bridgewater-                
 31    676 Amaral, Nate                  11 Seekonk                     
 32    320 Hayes, Cameron                11 Dennis-Yarmo                
 33     59 Loiselle, Dan                 11 Barnstable                  
 34    293 Slivka, Noah                  10 Coyle & Cass                
 35    272 Vera, Emmanuel                10 Burncoat                    
 36    479 Younes, Ali                   11 Hampden Char                
 37    141 Johnston, Travis              12 Bourne                      
 38     46 Donoghue, Cam                 11 Barnstable                  
 39    424 Donovan, Tyler                11 Foxborough                  
 40    105 Robles, Maxx                  09 Bishop Stang                
 41    443 Sylvestre, Jacob              11 Foxborough                  
 42    748 Furey, Liam                   12 Sturgis East                
 43     95 Gauntt, Dmitry                09 Bishop Stang                
 44    752 Kelsey, Brian                 12 Sturgis East                
 45     89 Cardozo, Ryan                 12 Bishop Stang                
 46    288 Jacques, Lucas                 8 Coyle & Cass                
 47    192 Donahue, Pat                  12 Bridgewater-                
 48    747 Davis, Ben                    10 Sturgis East                
 49    744 Burke, Daniel                 12 Sturgis East                
 50    195 Flaherty, Daniel              10 Bridgewater-                
 51    612 Souza, Eric                   11 Old Rocheste                
 52    614 Spevack, Jacob                11 Old Rocheste                
 53     22 MacSweeney, Aiden             09 Apponequet                  
 54    442 Steeves, Jack                 12 Foxborough                  
 55    428 Hicks, Ethan                  11 Foxborough                  
 56    346 Collins, Sean                 09 Dighton-Reho                
 57     65 O'Toole, Ben                   8 Barnstable                  
 58     27 Rosselli, Nicholoas           09 Apponequet                  
 59    506 Michael, Austin               09 Joseph Case                 
 60    430 Lawson, Trey                  09 Foxborough                  
 61    429 Kelly, Matt                   11 Foxborough                  
 62    753 Macmillan, Chad               11 Sturgis East                
 63     44 Dewan, Binnie                  8 Barnstable                  
 64    390 Tortorella, Jacob             10 Fairhaven                   
 65    290 Little, Matt                  10 Coyle & Cass                
 66    637 Mazzola, Spencer              12 Plymouth Sou                
 67    455 Dias, Sheldon                 11 Greater New                 
 68    305 Grubbs-Donovan, Danny         11 Dartmouth                   
 69     70 Wojciechowski, Colin           8 Barnstable                  
 70    361 O'Connell, Kyle               10 Dighton-Reho                
 71    507 Paquette, Tyler               10 Joseph Case                 
 72     64 Murphy, Jack                  09 Barnstable                  
 73     72 Wojtowicz, Ian                09 Barnstable                  
 74    263 Fitzgerald, Ryan              09 Burncoat                    
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run (48)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:14.75  2013        Janaya Randall, Plymouth South HS          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     77 Long, Abigail                 11 Bishop Feeha                
  2    529 O'Reilly, Jessica             12 Millis                      
  3    152 Frazier, Emma                 11 Bridgewater-                
  4    150 DeBruin, Emily                11 Bridgewater-                
  5    768 Grundy, Samantha              11 Taunton                     
  6    490 Holden, Colleen               12 Hingham                     
  7    299 Lynch, Maddie                 11 Dartmouth                   
  8    588 Nugent, Avery                 11 Old Rocheste                
  9    593 Shaughnessy, Riley            11 Old Rocheste                
 10    280 VanVoorhis, Alexa             10 Coyle & Cass                
 11    766 Baptiste, Amanda              11 Taunton                     
 12    531 Wright, Kathryn               12 Monson                      
 13    743 Sullivan, Caroline            11 Sturgis East                
 14    374 Fernandes, Samantha           09 Fairhaven                   
 15    734 Kane, Katie                   12 Sturgis East                
 16    448 Ferreira, Eliza               10 Greater New                 
 17    773 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana          8 Taunton                     
 18     87 Wrobleski, Olivia             11 Bishop Stang                
 19    657 Cabral, Shannon               11 Seekonk                     
 20    564 Rouleau, Abby                 12 Notre Dame A                
 21    333 Parker, Emily                 11 Dighton-Reho                
 22    492 Johannes, Caroline            09 Hingham                     
 23    277 Mello, Meghan                 11 Coyle & Cass                
 24      4 Cody, Carolyn                 11 Apponequet                  
 25    559 Healy, Caroline               11 Notre Dame A                
 26    777 Roberts, Sarah                 8 Taunton                     
 27    485 Fortin, Margeaux              10 Hingham                     
 28    410 Pierotti, Christina           12 Fontbonne Ac                
 29    577 Blouin, Emma                  09 Old Rocheste                
 30    380 Stupalski, Kylie              12 Fairhaven                   
 31    673 Sweet, Jessica                11 Seekonk                     
 32    488 Haney, Claire                 09 Hingham                     
 33    172 Smith, Ally                   10 Bridgewater-                
 34    495 Reaman, Charlotte             09 Hingham                     
 35    489 Henderson, Alison             09 Hingham                     
 36    496 Salvucci, Julia               09 Hingham                     
 37    494 Pedone, Hannah                11 Hingham                     
 38    244 Dwyer, Adeline                 8 Burncoat                    
 39    659 Ferreira, Emily               12 Seekonk                     
 40    407 Mazza, Grace                  10 Fontbonne Ac                
 41    497 Sharp, Hannah                 09 Hingham                     
 42    664 Machado, Hannah               12 Seekonk                     
 43      7 Garland, Julia                09 Apponequet                  
 44    377 Lefleur, Megan                11 Fairhaven                   
 45    474 Younes, Victoria              11 Hampden Char                
 46    155 Hammond, Emily                09 Bridgewater-                
 47    157 Hiltz, Erin                   11 Bridgewater-                
 48    228 Westperry, Dayshawna          12 Brighton                    
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run (19)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:38.12  2010        Jonny Gregorek, Seekonk HS                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    800 Wysong, Trevor                12 Taunton                     
  2    284 Celia, Joe                    12 Coyle & Cass                
  3     47 Faszewski, Cameron            11 Barnstable                  
  4    214 Sheridan, Trey                11 Bridgewater-                
  5    364 Rendon, Kyle                  11 Dighton-Reho                
  6    136 Tringali, Chris               12 Blackstone-M                
  7     40 Connor, Casey                 12 Barnstable                  
  8    639 Palmer, Andrew                12 Plymouth Sou                
  9    846 Rijo, Herlin                  11 Worcester Te                
 10    463 Rice, Jonathan                10 Greater New                 
 11    760 Snowman, JD                   11 Sturgis East                
 12    655 MacDonald, Matt               12 Sandwich                    
 13    572 Dykens, Sean                  10 O'Bryant                    
 14     95 Gauntt, Dmitry                09 Bishop Stang                
 15     99 Murray, Owen                  11 Bishop Stang                
 16     16 Canaran, Okan                 10 Apponequet                  
 17    305 Grubbs-Donovan, Danny         11 Dartmouth                   
 18    728 Martinez, Kyandre             11 Southeastern                
 19     20 Foster, Owen                  10 Apponequet                  
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run (13)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:35.13  5/3/2014    Lauren O'Neil, Falmouth                   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    169 Sarro, Caroline               11 Bridgewater-                
  2    585 Meyer, Madeline               12 Old Rocheste                
  3    821 Epplett, Angie                12 Whitinsville                
  4    810 Ferrara, Katherine            12 Ursuline Aca                
  5    581 Josephson, Emily              12 Old Rocheste                
  6    333 Parker, Emily                 11 Dighton-Reho                
  7    491 Ide, Charlotte                12 Hingham                     
  8    176 Sullivan, Courtney            11 Bridgewater-                
  9    417 Mellen, Sophia                11 Foxborough                  
 10    375 Furtado, Kaitlyn              11 Fairhaven                   
 11    666 Murphy, Bethany               12 Seekonk                     
 12    530 Murphy, Madison               12 Monson                      
 13    110 Carroll, Haley                10 Blackstone-M                
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (32)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-02  2010        Steve Raposa, GNBVTech HS                    
 Meet Record:   6-02  5/3/2014    Victor Pina, Apponequet                      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    607 Renwick, Danny                11 Old Rocheste                
  2    528 Silvia, Chase                 12 Marthas Vine                
  3    550 Williams, Tru                 09 New Bedford                 
  4    302 Boukheir, Peter               11 Dartmouth                   
  5     25 Pannagio, Zack                12 Apponequet                  
  6    652 Carter, Jake                  12 Sandwich                    
  7    435 Nutting, Matthew              11 Foxborough                  
  8    794 MacLean, Tommy                11 Taunton                     
  9    204 Hallman, Andrew               11 Bridgewater-                
 10    399 Leachman, Tristan             12 Falmouth                    
 11    543 Owens, John                   12 New Bedford                 
 12    705 White, Nicholas               12 Somerset-Ber                
 13    502 Eldridge, Mason               11 Joseph Case                 
 14     28 Seablom, Adam                 10 Apponequet                  
 15    701 Roche, Benjamin               11 Somerset-Ber                
 16    724 Deandrade, Robert             12 Southeastern                
 17    649 Travers, Pat                  12 Plymouth Sou                
 18    679 Brosnahan, Dawson             11 Seekonk                     
 19    440 Rogers, Nate                  11 Foxborough                  
 20     19 Ferreira, Sam                 10 Apponequet                  
 21    544 Picard, Austin                12 New Bedford                 
 22     46 Donoghue, Cam                 11 Barnstable                  
 23    646 Slattery, Dillon              12 Plymouth Sou                
 24     18 Donovan, Evan                 10 Apponequet                  
 25    838 Fernandez, Edwin              12 Worcester Te                
 26    848 Saunders, Kobe                11 Worcester Te                
 27    840 Jackson, Robert               09 Worcester Te                
 28    685 Slaughter, Devynn             11 Seekonk                     
 29    681 Elkhoury, Isaac               11 Seekonk                     
 30    358 Maher, Bobby                  12 Dighton-Reho                
 31     24 Panaggio, Dylan               11 Apponequet                  
 32    339 Amaral, Seth                  12 Dighton-Reho                
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump (32)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-02  5/3/2014    Lily Josephs, Falmouth                       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    594 Smith, Zoe                    12 Old Rocheste                
  2    566 Steeves, Katie                12 Notre Dame A                
  3    624 Sessler, Madelyn              11 Plymouth Sou                
  4    517 Moreis, Madison               11 Marthas Vine                
  5    282 Vieira, Alyssa                12 Coyle & Cass                
  6    832 Torres, Leilani               11 Worcester Te                
  7    296 Demers, Caitlyn               12 Dartmouth                   
  8    499 Fiore, Emma                   12 Joseph Case                 
  9    819 Koslowsky, Madison            11 Wareham                     
 10    690 Knight, Natalie               12 Somerset-Ber                
 11    591 Santos, Brooke                11 Old Rocheste                
 12    780 Stokes, Shannon               11 Taunton                     
 13    422 VandenBoom, Angela            11 Foxborough                  
 14    498 Davidson, Lauren              11 Joseph Case                 
 15    176 Sullivan, Courtney            11 Bridgewater-                
 16    151 Ferrini, Mikayla              12 Bridgewater-                
 17    335 Rodrigues, Evie               11 Dighton-Reho                
 18     86 Sullivan, MaryLyn             11 Bishop Stang                
 19    825 Hoxha, Denise                 10 Worcester Te                
 20    337 Teixeira, Abby                11 Dighton-Reho                
 21    416 McDonald, Kelsey              12 Foxborough                  
 22    323 Foley, Daria                  12 Dighton-Reho                
 23    393 Hebert, Amanda                12 Falmouth                    
 24    670 Read, Amanda                  11 Seekonk                     
 25    738 Nemes, Molly                  11 Sturgis East                
 26    330 McKeon, Kylah                 11 Dighton-Reho                
 27    423 Wright, Marina                12 Foxborough                  
 28      5 Doyle, Dayna                  11 Apponequet                  
 29    116 Paquette, Caleigh             11 Blackstone-M                
 30    453 Washburn, Jasmine             11 Greater New                 
 31    656 Abbott, Lauren                12 Seekonk                     
 32    421 VanDell, Erin                 12 Foxborough                  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (28)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-00.50  2011        Welby Jean Senat, Everett HS              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    522 Foster, Eniss                 11 Marthas Vine                
  2    836 Boamah, Edward                12 Worcester Te                
  3    547 Ribeiro, Carlos               12 New Bedford                 
  4    721 Marfo, Gilbert                12 South High C                
  5    695 Farias, Andrew                11 Somerset-Ber                
  6    642 Rooney, Jacob                 11 Plymouth Sou                
  7    599 Desousa, Shane                12 Old Rocheste                
  8    348 Dubois, Henry                 12 Dighton-Reho                
  9    302 Boukheir, Peter               11 Dartmouth                   
 10    634 Leahy, Devin                  11 Plymouth Sou                
 11     98 Morris, Garrett               12 Bishop Stang                
 12     46 Donoghue, Cam                 11 Barnstable                  
 13    652 Carter, Jake                  12 Sandwich                    
 14     48 Fawcett, Christopher          11 Barnstable                  
 15    798 Theodule, Damion              12 Taunton                     
 16    204 Hallman, Andrew               11 Bridgewater-                
 17    340 Andrade, Zach                 12 Dighton-Reho                
 18    397 Koss, Jack                    12 Falmouth                    
 19    343 Bullock, Dean                 11 Dighton-Reho                
 20    548 Ross, Jordan                  12 New Bedford                 
 21    292 Rodriguez, Connor             11 Coyle & Cass                
 22    644 Santos, Ty                    12 Plymouth Sou                
 23    716 Adu Ntunsu, Kelvin            12 South High C                
 24    134 Seffernick, Job               11 Blackstone-M                
 25    754 O'Brien, Konor                11 Sturgis East                
 26    355 Koneski, Nick                 12 Dighton-Reho                
 27     37 Balthazard, Nathan            12 Barnstable                  
 28    478 Rodriguez, Justin             10 Hampden Char                
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump (20)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  16-11.50  2010        Kim Carddeiro, Falmouth HS                
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    830 Sackor, Adja                  11 Worcester Te                
  2     34 Zee, Alyssa                   11 Ashland                     
  3    776 Purtell, Jillian              12 Taunton                     
  4    484 Endyke, Sarah                 12 Hingham                     
  5    519 Smith, Olivia                 11 Marthas Vine                
  6    553 Chase, Peri                   11 Notre Dame A                
  7    482 Burleigh, Emma                11 Hingham                     
  8    812 Haughton, Ashley              12 Ursuline Aca                
  9    373 Douglass, Brooke              11 Fairhaven                   
 10    576 Afonso, Lexi                  12 Old Rocheste                
 11    775 O'Gara, Mariah                12 Taunton                     
 12    147 Burke, Catarina               12 Bridgewater-                
 13    300 Perry, Coral                  11 Dartmouth                   
 14    691 Nasiff, Christine             11 Somerset-Ber                
 15    616 Andrews, Jaiden               11 Plymouth Sou                
 16    511 Ezanno, Juniper               11 Marthas Vine                
 17    562 Robertson, Calem              11 Notre Dame A                
 18    153 Gibson, Emily                 09 Bridgewater-                
 19    177 Wabrek, Danielle              11 Bridgewater-                
 20    487 Gay, Isabelle                 09 Hingham                     
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump (28)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41-04  2010        Francis Nova, Lawerence HS                   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    645 Shortall, Andrew              12 Plymouth Sou                
  2    522 Foster, Eniss                 11 Marthas Vine                
  3    721 Marfo, Gilbert                12 South High C                
  4    653 Delfino, Trevor               11 Sandwich                    
  5    786 Cherenfant, Brian             12 Taunton                     
  6    348 Dubois, Henry                 12 Dighton-Reho                
  7    501 Dumont, Matt                  12 Joseph Case                 
  8    613 Spevack, Eli                  11 Old Rocheste                
  9    436 Omuemu, Eseosa                11 Foxborough                  
 10     23 Matson, Nick                  12 Apponequet                  
 11    540 Johnson, Noah                 10 New Bedford                 
 12    461 Martin, Noah                  11 Greater New                 
 13     48 Fawcett, Christopher          11 Barnstable                  
 14    343 Bullock, Dean                 11 Dighton-Reho                
 15    186 Buczek, Robert                11 Bridgewater-                
 16    548 Ross, Jordan                  12 New Bedford                 
 17     88 Barboza, Destin               12 Bishop Stang                
 18    367 Tito, Chris                   12 Dighton-Reho                
 19    716 Adu Ntunsu, Kelvin            12 South High C                
 20    794 MacLean, Tommy                11 Taunton                     
 21    304 Fuertes, Noel                 11 Dartmouth                   
 22    574 Liu, Zhi                      11 O'Bryant                    
 23    341 Berthiaume, Dominic           11 Dighton-Reho                
 24    704 Schobel, Nathaniel            11 Somerset-Ber                
 25    648 Sylvester, Jack               11 Plymouth Sou                
 26    208 McNeil, Marcus                11 Bridgewater-                
 27     96 Golden, Matthew               12 Bishop Stang                
 28    143 Rubinstein, Merrick           11 Bourne                      
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump (38)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  35-06.25  2010        Jevhan Bowie, New Leadership HS           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    420 Srinivasan, Shraeya           11 Foxborough                  
  2    779 Rosado, Leishnaly             12 Taunton                     
  3    671 Silveira, Anne                12 Seekonk                     
  4    828 Mensah, Bernice               11 Worcester Te                
  5    165 Page, Kelly                   11 Bridgewater-                
  6    418 Sanchez, Ana                  11 Foxborough                  
  7    583 Mattson, Nicole               12 Old Rocheste                
  8    624 Sessler, Madelyn              11 Plymouth Sou                
  9    282 Vieira, Alyssa                12 Coyle & Cass                
 10    298 LaBree, Victoria              11 Dartmouth                   
 11    316 Joseph, Emmanuel              11 Dennis-Yarmo                
 12    672 Silveira, Kathryn             12 Seekonk                     
 13    823 Bowhile, Stevanna             10 Worcester Te                
 14    412 Dure, Berlendah               12 Foxborough                  
 15    691 Nasiff, Christine             11 Somerset-Ber                
 16    251 Murphy, Mary                  10 Burncoat                    
 17    512 Hart, Julia                   11 Marthas Vine                
 18    517 Moreis, Madison               11 Marthas Vine                
 19    511 Ezanno, Juniper               11 Marthas Vine                
 20    622 Melisse, Renee                12 Plymouth Sou                
 21    326 Guimond, Sarah                11 Dighton-Reho                
 22    658 Crafford, Rachel              12 Seekonk                     
 23    767 Gravel, Victoria               8 Taunton                     
 24    381 Tetreault, Riley              10 Fairhaven                   
 25    688 Bodner, Kristina              11 Somerset-Ber                
 26    148 Burns, Devin                  11 Bridgewater-                
 27    167 Rec, Emma                     10 Bridgewater-                
 28    498 Davidson, Lauren              11 Joseph Case                 
 29    532 Babineau, Asia                10 New Bedford                 
 30    534 Leao, Janice                  09 New Bedford                 
 31    623 Romonovicz, Katie             12 Plymouth Sou                
 32    378 Paulson, Sabrina              12 Fairhaven                   
 33    372 Douglas, Jill                 10 Fairhaven                   
 34    156 Harrington, Sarah             09 Bridgewater-                
 35    315 Healy, Michelle               11 Dennis-Yarmo                
 36    376 Hathaway, Samantha            09 Fairhaven                   
 37    561 Pitts, Sophia                 11 Notre Dame A                
 38    374 Fernandes, Samantha           09 Fairhaven                   
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw (22)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  154-04  2013        Nate Robitaille, Seekonk HS                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     55 Johnson, Nick                 12 Barnstable                  
  2    206 Kurtz, James                  11 Bridgewater-                
  3    680 DeBlois, Zachary              12 Seekonk                     
  4    638 McGilvary, Wade               11 Plymouth Sou                
  5    303 DaSilva, Shawn                12 Dartmouth                   
  6    725 Dukes, Dylan                  12 Southeastern                
  7    137 Finnegan, Richard             12 Bourne                      
  8    525 Lerue, Elijah                 12 Marthas Vine                
  9    632 ferguson, Dan                 12 Plymouth Sou                
 10     94 Estes, Adam                   12 Bishop Stang                
 11    684 Roy, Christopher              12 Seekonk                     
 12     49 Fitzgerald, Nathan            12 Barnstable                  
 13    124 Carroll, Nathan               12 Blackstone-M                
 14    129 Morin, Zach                   12 Blackstone-M                
 15    193 Donahue, Timothy              09 Bridgewater-                
 16    643 Ryan, Matt                    11 Plymouth Sou                
 17    675 Amaral, Austin                11 Seekonk                     
 18    103 Payette, Lucas                12 Bishop Stang                
 19    434 McNeil, Tom                   11 Foxborough                  
 20    181 Baran, Andrew                 09 Bridgewater-                
 21    521 Bernier, Andrei               11 Marthas Vine                
 22    190 Compton, Kevin                09 Bridgewater-                
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw (28)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  116-06.50  2011        Bailey Burke, Dennis Yarmouth HS         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    555 Delahunt, Kendra              12 Notre Dame A                
  2    317 MacFarlane, Jasmine           11 Dennis-Yarmo                
  3    177 Wabrek, Danielle              11 Bridgewater-                
  4    674 Wooden, Audry                 11 Seekonk                     
  5    314 Eressey, Chloe                11 Dennis-Yarmo                
  6    661 Garabian, Kaitlin             12 Seekonk                     
  7    817 Shute, Alex                   12 Ursuline Aca                
  8    663 Langlois, Erin                12 Seekonk                     
  9    178 Wells, Cassandra              11 Bridgewater-                
 10    321 Burrows, Sophia               11 Dighton-Reho                
 11    313 Anderson, Abigail             11 Dennis-Yarmo                
 12    803 Ryan, Liz                     12 Tri-County R                
 13    617 Boyle, Calie                  12 Plymouth Sou                
 14    769 Hilchey, Mollie               12 Taunton                     
 15    452 Vasconcelos, Veronica         12 Greater New                 
 16    319 Smith, Allison                12 Dennis-Yarmo                
 17    466 Colon, Nemesis                11 Hampden Char                
 18    580 Holick, Kelsey                11 Old Rocheste                
 19    802 Gould, Morgan                 12 Tri-County R                
 20    278 Piatelli, Jenna               10 Coyle & Cass                
 21    660 fonseca, celina               12 Seekonk                     
 22    510 Bond, Lauryn                  10 Marthas Vine                
 23    801 Charette, Holly               12 Tri-County R                
 24    369 Cabral, Julia                 10 Fairhaven                   
 25    449 Hurley, Abbie                 09 Greater New                 
 26    327 Kelley, Erin                  12 Dighton-Reho                
 27    568 Viola, Madeline               11 Notre Dame A                
 28    520 Whitaker, Tessa               11 Marthas Vine                
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw (30)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  179-02  2010        Joey Texeria, Seekonk Hs                    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    345 Chartier, Noah                12 Dighton-Reho                
  2    363 Reed, Cam                     12 Dighton-Reho                
  3    799 Volkmann, Michael             11 Taunton                     
  4    401 Murphy, Colby                 11 Falmouth                    
  5    796 Nye, Cameron                  12 Taunton                     
  6    645 Shortall, Andrew              12 Plymouth Sou                
  7    787 Chretien, John                11 Taunton                     
  8    795 Madigan, Dan                  12 Taunton                     
  9     31 Tower, Owen                   12 Apponequet                  
 10    431 Leopold, Clay                 12 Foxborough                  
 11     67 Ryan, Nathan                  12 Barnstable                  
 12    597 Cafarella, Jacob              11 Old Rocheste                
 13    694 Baker, Samuel                 11 Somerset-Ber                
 14    218 Weiler, Alexander             09 Bridgewater-                
 15    312 Szteliga, Max                 11 Dartmouth                   
 16    400 Moulton, Tyler                11 Falmouth                    
 17    629 Caldwell, Colin               11 Plymouth Sou                
 18    788 DaRosa, Jason                 12 Taunton                     
 19    521 Bernier, Andrei               11 Marthas Vine                
 20    285 Chamberlain, Will             12 Coyle & Cass                
 21    792 Leason, Ryan                  11 Taunton                     
 22    804 McLean, Aaron                 12 Tri-County R                
 23    807 Wilschek, Ray                 12 Tri-County R                
 24    805 Pisani, Jason                 12 Tri-County R                
 25    215 Snelgrove, Noah               11 Bridgewater-                
 26    350 Goss, Matt                    12 Dighton-Reho                
 27    189 Ciccio, Jeff                  09 Bridgewater-                
 28    508 Qualm, Aspen                  12 Joseph Case                 
 29    538 Barros, Marcus                12 New Bedford                 
 30    362 Pereira, Shawn                11 Dighton-Reho                
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw (14)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  123-02  5/3/2014    Skylar Barthelmes, Dartmouth                
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    322 Campezato, Julia              11 Dighton-Reho                
  2    295 Barthelmes, Skylar            12 Dartmouth                   
  3    621 Harkenrider, Tessa            12 Plymouth Sou                
  4    518 Schroeder, Whitney            11 Marthas Vine                
  5    327 Kelley, Erin                  12 Dighton-Reho                
  6    770 Johnson, Taryn                11 Taunton                     
  7    392 Atlak, Kate                   11 Falmouth                    
  8    587 Nicolosi, Alexandra           11 Old Rocheste                
  9    318 McGee, Sydnie                 12 Dennis-Yarmo                
 10    576 Afonso, Lexi                  12 Old Rocheste                
 11    411 Conlon, Danielle              11 Foxborough                  
 12    329 Kucia, Jackie                 10 Dighton-Reho                
 13    473 Wilk, Maya                    12 Hampden Char                
 14    419 Spillane, Sarah               12 Foxborough                  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put (40)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57-08.25  2010        Samual Bombaugh, Falmouth HS              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     94 Estes, Adam                   12 Bishop Stang                
  2     55 Johnson, Nick                 12 Barnstable                  
  3    680 DeBlois, Zachary              12 Seekonk                     
  4    206 Kurtz, James                  11 Bridgewater-                
  5    546 Ramos, Randall                12 New Bedford                 
  6    219 Willis, Matt                  11 Bridgewater-                
  7    600 Estudante, James              12 Old Rocheste                
  8    635 Lowe, Frank                   12 Plymouth Sou                
  9    638 McGilvary, Wade               11 Plymouth Sou                
 10    700 Moberg, Cole                  12 Somerset-Ber                
 11    723 Rosado, Carlos                12 South High C                
 12    684 Roy, Christopher              12 Seekonk                     
 13     63 Morgan, Zachary               11 Barnstable                  
 14    606 Portelance, Evan              12 Old Rocheste                
 15    426 George, Allston               12 Foxborough                  
 16    706 Yates, Brett                  12 Somerset-Ber                
 17    432 Lovely, Jack                  11 Foxborough                  
 18    508 Qualm, Aspen                  12 Joseph Case                 
 19    632 ferguson, Dan                 12 Plymouth Sou                
 20    307 Marques, Nick                 12 Dartmouth                   
 21    353 Joachim, Chris                12 Dighton-Reho                
 22    103 Payette, Lucas                12 Bishop Stang                
 23     62 Martir, Eric                  11 Barnstable                  
 24    527 Redfield, Wilson              11 Marthas Vine                
 25    303 DaSilva, Shawn                12 Dartmouth                   
 26    850 Wilmore, Jovan                11 Worcester Te                
 27    360 Morris, Noah                  11 Dighton-Reho                
 28     51 Goncalves, Joe                12 Barnstable                  
 29    602 Johnson, Riley                12 Old Rocheste                
 30    697 Harmon, Harry                 12 Somerset-Ber                
 31    193 Donahue, Timothy              09 Bridgewater-                
 32    703 Saraiva, Dylan                11 Somerset-Ber                
 33    806 Thomas, Tyler                 12 Tri-County R                
 34    524 King, Jacob                   12 Marthas Vine                
 35    190 Compton, Kevin                09 Bridgewater-                
 36    181 Baran, Andrew                 09 Bridgewater-                
 37    476 Paul, Tyler                   11 Hampden Char                
 38    104 Pierre, Joshua                10 Bishop Stang                
 39     97 Kelly, Tim                    12 Bishop Stang                
 40    140 Griffin, Tyler                12 Bourne                      
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put (33)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36-02.50  5/3/2014    Skylar Barthelmes, Dartmouth              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    295 Barthelmes, Skylar            12 Dartmouth                   
  2    314 Eressey, Chloe                11 Dennis-Yarmo                
  3    663 Langlois, Erin                12 Seekonk                     
  4    814 O'Sullivan, Siobhan            8 Ursuline Aca                
  5    555 Delahunt, Kendra              12 Notre Dame A                
  6    661 Garabian, Kaitlin             12 Seekonk                     
  7    278 Piatelli, Jenna               10 Coyle & Cass                
  8    321 Burrows, Sophia               11 Dighton-Reho                
  9    674 Wooden, Audry                 11 Seekonk                     
 10    178 Wells, Cassandra              11 Bridgewater-                
 11    318 McGee, Sydnie                 12 Dennis-Yarmo                
 12    823 Bowhile, Stevanna             10 Worcester Te                
 13    317 MacFarlane, Jasmine           11 Dennis-Yarmo                
 14     85 Silvia, Mary                  11 Bishop Stang                
 15    452 Vasconcelos, Veronica         12 Greater New                 
 16    313 Anderson, Abigail             11 Dennis-Yarmo                
 17    667 O'Halloran, Molly             12 Seekonk                     
 18    554 DeFalco, Devyn                11 Notre Dame A                
 19    817 Shute, Alex                   12 Ursuline Aca                
 20    693 Wood, Breanna                 12 Somerset-Ber                
 21    826 Jackson, Sandra               11 Worcester Te                
 22    449 Hurley, Abbie                 09 Greater New                 
 23    520 Whitaker, Tessa               11 Marthas Vine                
 24    808 Bacon, Catherine              11 Ursuline Aca                
 25    813 Lynch, Julia                  11 Ursuline Aca                
 26    811 Freeman, Kate                 11 Ursuline Aca                
 27    121 Williams-Beorh, Maegan        09 Blackstone-M                
 28    370 Canastra, Sierra              12 Fairhaven                   
 29     78 Allaire, Casey                12 Bishop Stang                
 30     83 Paradis, Lindsey              11 Bishop Stang                
 31    466 Colon, Nemesis                11 Hampden Char                
 32    510 Bond, Lauryn                  10 Marthas Vine                
 33    415 Henriquez, Mical              12 Foxborough                  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  43.11  2010        Lawerence HS                                 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
  2  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
  3  New Bedford  'A'                                             
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  5  Falmouth  'A'                                                
  6  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                        
  7  Brighton  'A'                                                
  8  Bishop Stang  'A'                                            
  9  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                        
 10  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                     
 11  South High Community  'A'                                    
 12  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                                    
 13  Apponequet  'A'                                              
 14  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
 15  Burncoat  'A'                                                
 16  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 17  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 18  Sturgis East Charter  'A'                                    
 19  Bourne  'A'                                                  
 20  Barnstable  'A'                                              
 21  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (17)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.80  2010        Bridgewater Rayham HS                        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                                    
  2  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
  3  Marthas Vineyard  'A'                                        
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                     
  5  Foxborough  'A'                                              
  6  Apponequet  'A'                                              
  7  Brighton  'A'                                                
  8  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
 10  Fontbonne Academy  'A'                                       
 11  Burncoat  'A'                                                
 12  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 13  South High Community  'A'                                    
 14  Sturgis East Charter  'A'                                    
 15  Hampden Charter  'A'                                         
 16  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 17  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (17)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:36.16  5/3/2014    Innovation Charter, Innovation C           
                        L DiMattia, W Paulo, H Laurole, N Scarsdale       
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Taunton  'A'                                                 
  2  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
  3  New Bedford  'A'                                             
  4  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  6  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
  7  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                                    
  8  Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                              
  9  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                     
 10  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                                 
 11  Bishop Stang  'A'                                            
 12  Burncoat  'A'                                                
 13  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 14  Bourne  'A'                                                  
 15  Apponequet  'A'                                              
 16  Barnstable  'A'                                              
 17  Sturgis East Charter  'A'                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:12.92  2011        Toll Gate HS                               
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Old Rochester  'A'                                           
  2  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
  3  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                     
  5  Brockton  'A'                                                
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  7  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                                 
  8  Sturgis East Charter  'A'                                    
  9  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                                    
 10  Apponequet  'A'                                              
 11  Burncoat  'A'                                                
 12  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (30)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.11  2010        Jacob Texeira, Seekonk HS                    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    543 Owens, John                   12 New Bedford                 
  2    783 Alves, Lucas                  11 Taunton                     
  3    613 Spevack, Eli                  11 Old Rocheste                
  4    339 Amaral, Seth                  12 Dighton-Reho                
  5    437 Pham, Keith                   11 Foxborough                  
  6    367 Tito, Chris                   12 Dighton-Reho                
  7     23 Matson, Nick                  12 Apponequet                  
  8    528 Silvia, Chase                 12 Marthas Vine                
  9    441 Rounds, Danny                 12 Foxborough                  
 10    187 Calley, Brandon               11 Bridgewater-                
 11    129 Morin, Zach                   12 Blackstone-M                
 12    649 Travers, Pat                  12 Plymouth Sou                
 13    540 Johnson, Noah                 10 New Bedford                 
 14    134 Seffernick, Job               11 Blackstone-M                
 15    458 Guillotte, Zack               09 Greater New                 
 16    630 Colbert, Bobby                11 Plymouth Sou                
 17    261 Cordova, Omar                 11 Burncoat                    
 18    678 Broadmeadow, Matthew          12 Seekonk                     
 19    526 Norton, Finn                  12 Marthas Vine                
 20     15 Cabral, Ben                   10 Apponequet                  
 21    221 Woodford, Ryan                11 Bridgewater-                
 22    633 Gwilliam, Jesse               11 Plymouth Sou                
 23    184 Beneski, Joseph               09 Bridgewater-                
 24     54 Huckemeyer, Tyler             11 Barnstable                  
 25    388 Stalter, Alex                 11 Fairhaven                   
 26    133 Salley, Michael               11 Blackstone-M                
 27    213 Rushton, Clay                 09 Bridgewater-                
 28    386 Leonard, Maxwell              10 Fairhaven                   
 29    289 Kotkowski, Alec               12 Coyle & Cass                
 30    761 Stinnett, Alec                09 Sturgis East