Licensed to Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2016 03:50 PM
                       Dr. George C. Steele-MSTCA Relays                       
                              Central-West Relays                              
                       West Springfield HS  - 4/30/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Minnechaug  'A'                                     53.00      51.84   3  10   
  2 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                         54.90      52.73   2   8   
  3 West Springfield  'A'                               51.00      52.83   3   6   
  4 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 53.50      52.84   3   4   
  5 Longmeadow  'A'                                     53.50      53.24   3   2   
  6 Frontier  'A'                                       54.00      53.35   3 
  7 Mahar Regional  'A'                                 55.20      54.19   2 
  8 South Hadley  'A'                                   55.50      54.23   2 
  9 Northampton  'A'                                    53.30      54.39   3 
 10 Mohawk Trail  'A'                                   54.00      54.46   2   1   
 11 Southwick Regional HS  'A'                          56.50      56.41   1 
 12 Agawam  'A'                                         56.40      56.66   2 
 13 High School of Commerce  'A'                        58.10      57.78   1 
 14 Amherst-Pelham  'B'                               1:08.40     x59.40   1 
 15 Westfield  'A'                                      56.00    1:00.00   2 
 16 Northampton  'B'                                    59.50   x1:00.17   1 
 17 West Springfield  'B'                             1:10.00   x1:03.15   1 
 18 Minnechaug  'B'                                     59.00   x1:03.22   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minnechaug  'A'                                   1:50.00    1:52.64   3  10   
  2 Longmeadow  'A'                                   1:54.00    1:53.96   3   8   
  3 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                               1:54.60    1:53.99   3   6   
  4 South Hadley  'A'                                 1:56.50    1:56.37   3   4   
  5 Southwick Regional HS  'A'                        2:03.90    1:56.89   2   2   
  6 Longmeadow  'B'                                   2:01.00   x1:59.56   2 
  7 Westfield  'A'                                    2:02.00    2:02.09   2   1   
  8 Mohawk Trail  'A'                                 2:05.00    2:02.67   2 
  9 Northampton  'A'                                  1:54.43    2:03.34   3 
 10 Mahar Regional  'A'                               2:06.00    2:06.06   1 
 11 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                       2:04.00    2:07.03   2 
 12 Agawam  'A'                                       2:06.50    2:11.01   1 
 13 Northampton  'B'                                  1:59.00   x2:12.02   2 
 14 Holyoke  'A'                                      2:07.00    2:13.76   1 
 15 Amherst-Pelham  'B'                               2:10.00   x2:20.02   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Agawam  'A'                                       4:41.20    4:19.73   3  10   
  2 Northampton  'A'                                  4:16.00    4:20.41   3   8   
  3 Longmeadow  'A'                                   4:23.00    4:20.78   3   6   
  4 South Hadley  'A'                                 4:19.00    4:23.48   3   4   
  5 West Springfield  'A'                             4:49.00    4:36.92   2   2   
  6 Westfield  'A'                                    4:50.00    4:41.28   2   1   
  7 Monson  'A'                                       4:52.00    4:42.12   1 
  8 Frontier  'A'                                     4:50.00    4:47.21   2 
  9 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                       4:53.00    4:47.37   1 
 10 Mahar Regional  'A'                               4:50.00    4:48.25   2 
 11 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                               4:32.00    4:48.97   3 
 12 Minnechaug  'A'                                   5:20.00    4:52.40   1 
 13 Holyoke  'A'                                      4:50.00    4:55.12   2 
 14 Amherst-Pelham  'B'                               5:00.00   x4:59.80   1 
 15 Mohawk Trail  'A'                                 4:50.00    5:03.22   2 
 16 West Springfield  'B'                             5:10.00   x5:03.98   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton  'A'                                 10:22.05   10:03.17   10   
  2 Mohawk Trail  'A'                                10:10.00   10:21.44    8   
  3 Westfield  'A'                                   10:50.00   10:43.46    6   
  4 Longmeadow  'A'                                  10:41.00   10:57.12    4   
  5 Monson  'A'                                      11:05.00   11:01.57    2   
  6 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                              11:12.60   11:12.31    1   
  7 South Hadley  'A'                                10:59.00   11:24.71  
  8 Frontier  'A'                                    11:25.00   11:33.58  
  9 Northampton  'B'                                 11:45.00  x11:48.36  
 10 Mahar Regional  'A'                              11:30.00   11:55.52  
 11 Minnechaug  'A'                                  13:00.00   12:04.55  
 12 Agawam  'A'                                      11:14.10   12:07.96  
 13 West Springfield  'A'                            12:40.00   12:41.97  
 14 West Springfield  'B'                            13:00.00  x13:49.92  
 
Girls 6400 Meter
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mohawk Trail  'A'                                22:30.00   22:45.62   10   
  2 Northampton  'A'                                 23:05.00   23:10.79    8   
  3 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                              23:15.00   23:58.53    6   
  4 Longmeadow  'A'                                  24:30.00   26:13.81    4   
  5 Minnechaug  'A'                                  27:30.00   27:54.00    2   
  6 West Springfield  'A'                            24:20.00   28:05.80    1   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                               4:25.00    4:18.11   2  10   
  2 Minnechaug  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:20.42   2   8   
  3 South Hadley  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:26.01   2   6   
  4 Westfield  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:29.00   2   4   
  5 West Springfield  'A'                             4:42.00    4:41.92   2   2   
  6 Northampton  'A'                                  4:49.60    4:45.94   1   1   
  7 Longmeadow  'A'                                   4:40.50    4:47.87   2 
  8 Southwick Regional HS  'A'                        4:50.50    4:51.05   1 
  9 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                       4:40.00    4:55.03   2 
 10 Mahar Regional  'A'                               5:12.00    5:01.71   1 
 11 Northampton  'B'                                  5:09.00   x5:11.92   1 
 12 Monson  'A'                                       4:08.00    5:14.12   2 
 13 Mohawk Trail  'A'                                 5:00.00    5:17.70   1 
 14 Amherst-Pelham  'B'                               7:50.00   x5:30.36   1 
 15 South Hadley  'B'                                 5:10.00   x5:33.73   1 
 16 West Springfield  'B'                             6:00.00   x5:40.59   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Hadley  'A'                                12:50.00   13:08.00   10   
  2 Minnechaug  'A'                                  13:30.00   13:33.54    8   
  3 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                              13:00.00   13:38.85    6   
  4 Westfield  'A'                                   14:01.00   13:44.34    4   
  5 Mohawk Trail  'A'                                14:10.00   13:46.34    2   
  6 Northampton  'A'                                 12:59.40   14:18.30    1   
  7 Longmeadow  'A'                                  14:24.00   14:33.81  
  8 Southwick Regional HS  'A'                       14:10.00   14:45.40  
  9 Holyoke  'A'                                     15:50.00   15:03.00  
 10 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                      15:10.00   15:25.17  
 11 Mahar Regional  'A'                              14:30.00   16:00.52  
 
Girls 400 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westfield  'A'                                    1:11.70    1:09.10   3  10   
  2 Longmeadow  'A'                                   1:10.70    1:10.20   3   8   
  3 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                               1:14.30    1:12.00   3   6   
  4 Frontier  'A'                                     1:15.00    1:13.08   2   4   
  5 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                       1:13.00    1:13.27   2   2   
  6 Agawam  'A'                                       1:22.40    1:19.66   1   1   
  7 South Hadley  'A'                                 1:23.00    1:22.17   1 
  8 Mohawk Trail  'A'                                 1:18.00    1:24.98   3 
 
Girls High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miner, Katt                  Frontier                        5-06.00      1.67m   3.33
  2 Hitchcock, Caroline          Agawam                          5-02.00      1.57m   2.33
  3 Strain, A                    Longmeadow                      5-00.00      1.52m   2.33
  4 Shubrick, A                  Longmeadow                      4-10.00      1.47m   2.33
  5 Conlisk, Sarah               Frontier                        4-08.00      1.42m   3.33
  5 Green, Grace                 Agawam                          4-08.00      1.42m   2.33
  5 Quesnelle, Remi              Frontier                        4-08.00      1.42m   3.33
  8 Mayotte, Rachel              Minnechaug                      4-06.00      1.37m   1.33
  8 Vartabedian, Savannah        Minnechaug                      4-06.00      1.37m   1.33
  8 Moseman, A                   Longmeadow                      4-06.00      1.37m   2.33
  8 McDonald, Moira              Westfield                       4-06.00      1.37m   0.66
  8 Abramchuk, Vicky             Agawam                          4-06.00      1.37m   2.33
 13 Hiltz, Bianca                Westfield                       4-03.00      1.29m   0.66
 13 Ostrikis, Courtney           Minnechaug                      4-03.00      1.29m   1.33
 13 Labreque, Kaylyn             South Hadley                    4-03.00      1.29m 
 13 Schoenfeld, Kyra             South Hadley                    4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 McDonald, Mia                Westfield                       4-00.00      1.21m   0.66
 -- Larson, A                    Amherst-Pelh                         NH            
 -- Gatzounas, Sophie            South Hadley                         NH            
 -- Oliver-Clemons, A            Amherst-Pelh                         NH            
 -- Kamara, A                    Amherst-Pelh                         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baus, Kayla                  Mohawk Trail                    7-06.00      2.28m   2.66
  1 Judge, A                     Longmeadow                      7-06.00      2.28m   3.33
  3 Henshaw, A                   Longmeadow                      7-00.00      2.13m   3.33
  3 Lai, A                       Longmeadow                      7-00.00      2.13m   3.33
  3 Laffond, Erin                Mohawk Trail                    7-00.00      2.13m   2.66
  6 Herland, A                   Amherst-Pelh                    6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  6 Hall-Wills, A                Amherst-Pelh                    6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  6 Boswell, Abbie               Mohawk Trail                    6-06.00      1.98m   2.66
  9 Powers, Lillian              Frontier                        6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Lebron-Colon, A              Amherst-Pelh                    6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  9 Moriarty, Anna               South Hadley                    6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Byrne, Jamie                 Frontier                        6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Hill, Kyla                   Minnechaug                      6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Carleton, Kayla              South Hadley                       FAIL            
 -- Ferry, Fiona                 Frontier                           FAIL            
 -- Laviolette, Bailey           Agawam                             FAIL            
 -- Renaud, Ali                  Agawam                             FAIL            
 -- Dubiel, Abby                 Agawam                             FAIL            
 -- Stasio, Kali                 Minnechaug                         FAIL            
 -- Rondeau, Jocelyn             South Hadley                       FAIL            
 -- Barnes, Jordan               Minnechaug                         FAIL            
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parker, Ally                 Mahar Region                   16-08.25      5.08m   3.33
  2 Ribeiro, A                   Chicopee Com                   16-06.50      5.04m   1   
  3 Sanders, Morgan              Westfield                      16-02.75      4.94m   2   
  4 Slowinski, Sally             Mohawk Trail                   15-08.50      4.78m   2.66
  5 Vartabedian, Savannah        Minnechaug                     15-06.00      4.72m   1   
  6 McCallum, Jade               South Hadley                   15-05.00      4.69m 
  7 Pereira da Viega, A          Amherst-Pelh                   15-02.00      4.62m   0.33
  8 Reilly, Kamryn               Mahar Region                   15-01.00      4.59m   3.33
  9 Kurland Davis, Kayla         Mohawk Trail                   14-09.50      4.50m   2.66
 10 Alexander, Emerson           Minnechaug                     14-04.75      4.38m   1   
 11 Ciccolo, Emily               Westfield                      14-04.50      4.38m   2   
 12 Torres, A                    Amherst-Pelh                   14-02.00      4.31m   0.33
 13 Hill, Kyla                   Minnechaug                     14-01.75      4.31m   1   
 14 Scranton, Kelsey             Mohawk Trail                   14-01.50      4.30m   2.66
 15 Abramchuk, Vicky             Agawam                         13-11.50      4.25m 
 16 Glidden, Nicole              West Springf                   13-11.00      4.24m 
 17 Medeiros, Lauren             Monson                         13-10.00      4.21m 
 17 Laviolette, Bailey           Agawam                         13-10.00      4.21m 
 19 Conde, A                     Chicopee Com                   13-09.25      4.19m   1   
 20 Hildebrand, A                Chicopee Com                   13-08.75      4.18m   1   
 20 Grutchfield, Jeanne          Mahar Region                   13-08.75      4.18m   3.33
 22 Fang, A                      Amherst-Pelh                   13-08.50      4.17m   0.33
 22 Clarke, Caroline             SouthwickRegiona               13-08.50      4.17m 
 24 Kamukala, Miranda            Agawam                         13-07.50      4.15m 
 25 Chaban, McKenzie             Westfield                      13-06.50      4.12m   2   
 26 Ray, Cevanya                 South Hadley                   13-03.75      4.05m 
 27 Scott, Megan                 West Springf                   13-03.25      4.04m 
 28 Butzer, Mackenzie            South Hadley                   13-02.00      4.01m 
 29 Weissman, Jessica            West Springf                   13-00.50      3.97m 
 30 Seddon, Jackie               SouthwickRegiona               12-07.75      3.85m 
 31 Nissenbaum, Marley           Monson                         12-05.00      3.78m 
 32 Pagan, Thalia                Monson                         12-04.25      3.76m 
 33 Howe, Abby                   SouthwickRegiona               11-07.75      3.54m 
 -- Echeverria, A                Longmeadow                         FOUL            
 -- Perkins, A                   Longmeadow                         FOUL            
 -- Kennedy, A                   Longmeadow                         FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Caroline          Agawam                         35-04.50     10.78m   2   
  2 Slowinski, Sally             Mohawk Trail                   32-09.25      9.98m   1.33
  3 Echeverria, A                Longmeadow                     32-09.00      9.98m   3.33
  4 Fabian, Lily                 Monson                         32-08.50      9.96m 
  5 Parker, Ally                 Mahar Region                   32-05.50      9.89m   2.66
  6 Perkins, A                   Longmeadow                     32-01.50      9.79m   3.33
  7 Reilly, Kianna               Mahar Region                   31-08.50      9.66m   2.66
  8 Reilly, Kamryn               Mahar Region                   31-00.50      9.46m   2.66
  9 Scranton, Kelsey             Mohawk Trail                   31-00.00      9.44m   1.33
 10 Wilson, A                    Chicopee Com                   30-09.00      9.37m   0.33
 11 Kurland Davis, Kayla         Mohawk Trail                   30-08.50      9.35m   1.33
 12 Ward, Maasyn                 Minnechaug                     30-08.00      9.34m   0.66
 13 Tyler, A                     Longmeadow                     30-06.50      9.30m   3.33
 14 Renaud, Ali                  Agawam                         30-03.25      9.22m   2   
 15 Ostrikis, Courtney           Minnechaug                     30-03.00      9.22m   0.66
 16 Barillaro, Gina              Minnechaug                     30-02.50      9.20m   0.66
 17 Lopes, A                     Chicopee Com                   30-01.00      9.16m   0.33
 18 Fudger, Sarah                South Hadley                   29-03.50      8.92m 
 19 Fachini, A                   Chicopee Com                   29-02.00      8.89m   0.33
 20 Hardy, Paige                 Agawam                         29-01.50      8.87m   2   
 21 Carleton, Kayla              South Hadley                   28-07.00      8.71m 
 22 Stephans, Becca              Westfield                      28-06.75      8.70m 
 23 Oprecht, Tai'le              Westfield                      28-06.50      8.69m 
 24 Plante, Cate                 Monson                         28-04.00      8.63m 
 25 Krumrey, A                   Amherst-Pelh                   28-03.50      8.62m 
 26 Wutka, Aimee                 Monson                         28-02.50      8.59m 
 27 Downs, Karenna               Westfield                      27-06.00      8.38m 
 28 Lopez, Ajanai                South Hadley                   26-00.00      7.92m 
 -- Pope Francis, C              Pope Francis                         DQ            
 -- Beliveau, Lauren             West Springf                         DQ            
 -- Pope Francis, A              Pope Francis                         DQ            
 -- Pope Francis, B              Pope Francis                         DQ            
 -- Modeste, S                   Amherst-Pelh                         DQ            
 -- Hsu, A                       Amherst-Pelh                         DQ            
 -- Conway, Madison              West Springf                         DQ            
 -- Melvin, Jenna                West Springf                         DQ            
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mokwuah, A                   Longmeadow                     35-08.00     10.87m   3.33
  2 Mokwuah, K                   Longmeadow                     32-06.00      9.90m   3.33
  3 Sudyka, Savannah             South Hadley                   29-07.50      9.02m   0.66
  4 Powell, Maeve                Mahar Region                   29-06.50      9.00m   2.66
  5 Brighenti, Mia               West Springf                   29-03.50      8.92m   2   
  6 Powe, A                      Longmeadow                     29-00.00      8.83m   3.33
  7 Neuzil, Mia                  Westfield                      28-03.50      8.62m   0.33
  8 Morin, Alexa                 Westfield                      27-06.50      8.39m   0.33
  9 Authier, A                   Chicopee Com                   27-03.00      8.30m   1.33
 10 Herd, A                      Chicopee Com                   26-11.50      8.21m   1.33
 10 Donovan, Riley               West Springf                   26-11.50      8.21m   2   
 12 Gonynor, Natalie             Mahar Region                   26-08.00      8.12m   2.66
 13 LaBarre, Ally                South Hadley                   26-02.00      7.97m   0.66
 14 Poplawski, Emma              Mohawk Trail                   25-03.00      7.69m 
 15 White, Lauryn                Mahar Region                   24-09.00      7.54m   2.66
 16 Zlody, Emma                  Minnechaug                     24-07.00      7.49m 
 17 Tucker, Dyminiqua            Minnechaug                     24-01.00      7.34m 
 18 McCarthy, A                  Chicopee Com                   23-03.00      7.08m   1.33
 19 Svonkin, Hannah              West Springf                   23-01.00      7.03m   2   
 19 Brouilette, Kristin          Agawam                         23-01.00      7.03m 
 21 DiLorenzo, Bella             Minnechaug                     22-04.50      6.81m 
 22 Maradiaga, A                 Amherst-Pelh                   22-03.00      6.78m 
 23 Bowen, A                     Amherst-Pelh                   22-01.50      6.74m 
 24 Tucker, Marissa              South Hadley                   21-07.50      6.59m   0.66
 25 Diana, Amaya                 Westfield                      20-10.00      6.35m   0.33
 26 Shean, Gabby                 Mohawk Trail                   20-08.00      6.29m 
 27 Poplawski, Hannah            Mohawk Trail                   20-01.50      6.13m 
 28 Dubiel, Abby                 Agawam                         19-08.50      6.00m 
 29 Keene, Kaila                 Agawam                         18-06.00      5.63m 
 30 Austin, A                    Amherst-Pelh                   14-06.50      4.43m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weinberg, A                  Longmeadow                        93-08     28.54m   3.33
  2 Rawlings, Violet             Mohawk Trail                      88-04     26.92m   1.33
  3 Morin, Alexa                 Westfield                         87-11     26.79m   2   
  4 Mokwuah, A                   Longmeadow                        82-11     25.27m   3.33
  5 Shattuck, Ivy                Frontier                          77-04     23.57m   2.66
  6 Slocombe, Meghan-Grace       Frontier                          76-10     23.41m   2.66
  7 Rosemond, A                  Longmeadow                        76-09     23.39m   3.33
  8 Herd, A                      Chicopee Com                      76-03     23.24m   0.66
  9 Fuqua, Elizabeth             Frontier                          74-11     22.83m   2.66
 10 Greene, Heather              Mohawk Trail                      74-08     22.75m   1.33
 11 Diana, Amaya                 Westfield                         70-07     21.51m   2   
 12 Authier, A                   Chicopee Com                      70-01     21.36m   0.66
 13 LaBarre, Ally                South Hadley                      69-11     21.31m 
 14 Tucker, Dyminiqua            Minnechaug                        69-09     21.25m 
 15 Powell, Maeve                Mahar Region                      68-08     20.92m   0.33
 16 Neuzil, Mia                  Westfield                         68-01     20.75m   2   
 17 Austin, A                    Amherst-Pelh                      67-11     20.70m 
 18 Maradiaga, A                 Amherst-Pelh                      66-11     20.39m 
 19 Svonkin, Hannah              West Springf                      66-01     20.14m 
 20 Bullough, Alicia             South Hadley                      66-00     20.11m 
 21 White, Lauryn                Mahar Region                      64-06     19.65m   0.33
 22 Brighenti, Mia               West Springf                      63-02     19.25m 
 23 Poplawski, Hannah            Mohawk Trail                      62-10     19.15m   1.33
 24 Zlody, Emma                  Minnechaug                        62-09     19.12m 
 25 Gonynor, Natalie             Mahar Region                      62-01     18.92m   0.33
 26 Herland, A                   Amherst-Pelh                      60-02     18.33m 
 27 Eastham, Tori                West Springf                      54-10     16.71m 
 28 Langevin, Nicole             Agawam                            54-06     16.61m 
 29 Matias, Rayell               South Hadley                      54-00     16.45m 
 30 Dubiel, Abby                 Agawam                            52-07     16.02m 
 31 Leckey, Michelle             Minnechaug                        49-03     15.01m 
 32 McCarthy, A                  Chicopee Com                      49-01     14.96m   0.66
 33 Brouilette, Kristin          Agawam                            44-02     13.46m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Svonkin, Hannah              West Springf                     113-10     34.69m   2.66
  2 Mokwuah, K                   Longmeadow                       100-09     30.70m   3.33
  3 Basler-Chang, Clare          Amherst-Pelh                      98-01     29.89m 
  4 Beaulieu, A                  Chicopee Com                      94-09     28.87m   1.33
  5 Kennedy, A                   Longmeadow                        86-06     26.36m   3.33
  6 Gatzounas, Sophie            South Hadley                      86-00     26.21m 
  7 Shean, Gabby                 Mohawk Trail                      85-07     26.08m 
  8 Gonynor, Natalie             Mahar Region                      85-03     25.98m   0.66
  9 Langevin, Nicole             Agawam                            85-02     25.95m   0.33
 10 Hardy, Paige                 Agawam                            84-06     25.75m   0.33
 11 Mokwuah, A                   Longmeadow                        84-05     25.73m   3.33
 12 Contois, Izzy                Frontier                          83-00     25.29m   2   
 13 Slocombe, Meghan-Grace       Frontier                          77-06     23.62m   2   
 14 Evans, Katie                 South Hadley                      75-10     23.11m 
 15 Powell, Maeve                Mahar Region                      74-07     22.73m   0.66
 16 Lachance, A                  Chicopee Com                      71-04     21.74m   1.33
 17 Morin, Alexa                 Westfield                         69-06     21.18m 
 18 Garvey, Sinead               West Springf                      68-05     20.85m   2.66
 19 Roccio, Maddie               Mohawk Trail                      66-06     20.26m 
 19 Knapik, Katie                Westfield                         66-06     20.26m 
 21 Klitzke, Eleanor             Frontier                          66-03     20.19m   2   
 22 Tenney, Kenzie               Mahar Region                      65-06     19.96m   0.66
 23 Duggan, Maddy                Holyoke                           64-06     19.65m 
 24 Courtney, Emma               South Hadley                      60-03     18.36m 
 25 Eastham, Tori                West Springf                      60-00     18.28m   2.66
 25 Bradway, A                   Chicopee Com                      60-00     18.28m   1.33
 27 Stephans, Becca              Westfield                         56-10     17.32m 
 28 Nehmer, Tia                  Minnechaug                        54-00     16.45m 
 29 Keene, Kaila                 Agawam                            52-09     16.07m   0.33
 30 Poplawski, Grace             Mohawk Trail                      52-02     15.90m 
 31 Senchi, Gilycia              Minnechaug                        48-02     14.68m 
 32 Hsu, A                       Amherst-Pelh                      45-04     13.81m 
 33 Herland, A                   Amherst-Pelh                      44-08     13.61m 
 
Boys 400 Meter
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 43.50      44.50   3  10   
  2 Northampton  'A'                                    44.40      44.72   3   8   
  3 High School of Commerce  'A'                        47.40      44.98   3   6   
  4 West Springfield  'A'                               46.00      46.17   2   4   
  5 Holyoke  'A'                                        48.00      46.87   2   2   
  6 Monson  'A'                                         47.50      46.97   2   1   
  7 Amherst-Pelham  'B'                                 46.50     x47.54   2 
  8 Agawam  'A'                                         48.20      47.70   1 
  9 West Springfield  'B'                               49.00     x48.17   1 
 10 Longmeadow  'A'                                     47.50      48.53   2 
 11 Westfield  'A'                                      49.00      49.34   1 
 12 Northampton  'B'                                    48.60     x52.07   1 
 13 Minnechaug  'A'                                     53.00      55.18   1 
 14 Ludlow  'A'                                         56.00      58.28   1 
 -- Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                         44.50        DNF   3 
 -- Shrewsbury  'A'                                     46.00        DNF   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                               1:32.00    1:33.53   3  10   
  2 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                       1:35.00    1:35.43   3   8   
  3 Longmeadow  'A'                                   1:38.00    1:36.43   3   6   
  4 High School of Commerce  'A'                      1:37.50    1:38.13   3   4   
  5 Southwick Regional HS  'A'                        1:38.77    1:38.19   2   2   
  6 Westfield  'A'                                    1:35.00    1:39.21   3   1   
  7 Amherst-Pelham  'B'                               1:39.00   x1:39.53   2 
  8 Shrewsbury  'A'                                   1:38.60    1:39.70   3 
  9 Ludlow  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:42.67   2 
 10 West Springfield  'B'                             1:48.00   x1:43.70   1 
 11 Holyoke  'A'                                      1:46.00    1:44.07   2 
 12 West Springfield  'A'                             1:39.00    1:45.17   2 
 13 Northampton  'A'                                  1:54.90    1:52.39   1 
 14 Northampton  'B'                                  1:55.30   x1:58.62   1 
 -- Minnechaug  'A'                                   1:39.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northampton  'A'                                  3:28.70    3:28.79   3  10   
  2 Mohawk Trail  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:34.13   3   8   
  3 Longmeadow  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:34.90   3   6   
  4 Shrewsbury  'A'                                   3:39.30    3:35.82   3   4   
  5 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                               3:28.00    3:36.36   3   2   
  6 Westfield  'A'                                    3:36.00    3:40.14   3   1   
  7 Monson  'A'                                       3:45.00    3:42.11   2 
  8 High School of Commerce  'A'                      3:43.00    3:43.23   2 
  9 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                       3:42.00    3:47.55   2 
 10 Agawam  'A'                                       3:52.20    3:52.10   2 
 11 Northampton  'B'                                  3:52.30   x3:58.30   1 
 12 Amherst-Pelham  'B'                               3:45.00   x3:59.22   2 
 13 Ludlow  'A'                                       3:58.00    4:03.03   1 
 14 Minnechaug  'A'                                   4:28.00    4:08.61   1 
 15 Holyoke  'A'                                      3:56.00    4:11.17   1 
 16 Ludlow  'B'                                       4:15.00   x4:35.90   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Springfield  'A'                             8:40.00    8:15.20   10   
  2 Northampton  'A'                                  8:23.00    8:18.55    8   
  3 Longmeadow  'A'                                   8:30.00    8:30.68    6   
  4 Mohawk Trail  'A'                                 8:40.00    8:31.96    4   
  5 Shrewsbury  'A'                                   8:35.00    8:34.39    2   
  6 Westfield  'A'                                    8:30.00    8:48.26    1   
  7 Minnechaug  'A'                                   9:25.00    8:52.58  
  8 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                       8:55.00    8:56.08  
  9 Monson  'A'                                       9:07.00    8:56.97  
 10 Agawam  'A'                                       9:18.30    9:20.09  
 11 Holyoke  'A'                                      9:10.00    9:25.62  
 12 Northampton  'B'                                  9:10.00   x9:26.67  
 13 West Springfield  'B'                             9:10.00   x9:50.08  
 14 South Hadley  'A'                                 9:10.00   10:00.01  
 
Boys 6400 Meter
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                              19:30.00   19:54.58   10   
     1) Gabbett, Marcel                 2) Gabor, Nathaniel               
     3) Young, Ciaran                   4) Wright, Owen                   
  2 Northampton  'A'                                 20:20.00   19:56.40    8   
  3 West Springfield  'A'                                       20:03.49    6   
  4 Amherst-Pelham  'B'                              19:30.00  x20:11.50  
  5 Shrewsbury  'A'                                  20:30.00   20:37.27    4   
  6 Longmeadow  'A'                                  20:40.00   21:20.58    2   
  7 Minnechaug  'A'                                  21:30.00   22:05.18    1   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minnechaug  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:39.14   2  10   
  2 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                       3:45.00    3:40.23   2   8   
  3 Shrewsbury  'A'                                   3:45.30    3:42.26   2   6   
  4 Northampton  'A'                                  3:50.60    3:46.38   2   4   
  5 Southwick Regional HS  'A'                        4:00.00    3:54.59   2   2   
  6 Longmeadow  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:02.00   2   1   
  7 Holyoke  'A'                                      4:16.00    4:02.79   1 
  8 West Springfield  'A'                             4:05.00    4:04.18   1 
  9 Westfield  'A'                                    4:02.00    4:10.99   2 
 10 Ludlow  'A'                                       4:20.00    4:16.70   1 
 11 Monson  'A'                                       4:08.00    4:17.58   1 
 12 Northampton  'B'                                  4:06.80   x4:18.67   1 
 13 Mohawk Trail  'A'                                 4:20.90    4:20.56   3 
 14 West Springfield  'B'                             4:20.00   x4:22.29   1 
 15 South Hadley  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:26.03   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury  'A'                                  12:05.00   11:09.34   10   
  2 Ludlow  'A'                                      11:30.00   11:21.42    8   
  3 Southwick Regional HS  'A'                       11:48.00   11:41.54    6   
  4 West Springfield  'A'                            13:00.00   11:50.09    4   
  5 Holyoke  'A'                                     12:10.00   12:13.31    2   
  6 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                      10:10.00   12:19.54    1   
  7 Longmeadow  'A'                                  11:57.00   12:22.71  
  8 Mohawk Trail  'A'                                12:30.00   12:36.58  
  9 Monson  'A'                                      12:10.00   12:40.71  
 10 South Hadley  'A'                                12:00.00   12:40.73  
 11 Minnechaug  'A'                                  12:30.00   12:42.62  
 
Boys 440 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                       1:05.00    1:06.81   2  10   
  2 Minnechaug  'A'                                   1:09.00    1:09.53   2   8   
  3 West Springfield  'A'                             1:10.00    1:10.93   2   6   
  4 Shrewsbury  'A'                                   1:18.00    1:11.68   1   4   
  5 Longmeadow  'A'                                   1:14.00    1:13.72   1   2   
  6 Mohawk Trail  'A'                                 1:11.50    1:17.02   1   1   
  7 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 59.00    1:19.71   2 
 
Boys High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ben                 Longmeadow                      5-06.00      1.67m   2.66
  1 Shrewsbury, C                Shrewsbury                      5-06.00      1.67m   3.33
  1 Cieplik, Alex                Longmeadow                      5-06.00      1.67m   2.66
  1 Shrewsbury, A                Shrewsbury                      5-06.00      1.67m   3.33
  1 Shrewsbury, B                Shrewsbury                      5-06.00      1.67m   3.33
  6 Woodall, A                   West Springf                    5-03.00      1.60m   2   
  6 Mitchell, A                  West Springf                    5-03.00      1.60m   2   
  6 Lupien, Jordan               Chicopee Com                    5-03.00      1.60m   1.33
  6 Stone, A                     West Springf                    5-03.00      1.60m   2   
  6 Kelly, Jacob                 Longmeadow                      5-03.00      1.60m   2.66
 11 Perez, Gilberto              Chicopee Com                    5-00.00      1.52m   1.33
 11 Heath, Corey                 Chicopee Com                    5-00.00      1.52m   1.33
 -- Gordon-Sniffen, Ben          Northampton                          NH            
 -- Puhalski, alex               Minnechaug                           NH            
 -- Gaziano, Fabiano             Minnechaug                           NH            
 -- Sandvik, Aiden               Mohawk Trail                         NH            
 -- Olanyk, cam                  Mohawk Trail                         NH            
 -- Grycel, Jacob                Minnechaug                           NH            
 -- Cross, Jacob                 Mohawk Trail                         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Delisle, Nick                Chicopee Com                   13-00.00      3.96m   3.33
  1 Girouard, Derek              Chicopee Com                   13-00.00      3.96m   3.33
  3 Woods, Tim                   Chicopee Com                   12-06.00      3.81m   3.33
  4 Perkins, Alex                Longmeadow                     11-00.00      3.35m   2.66
  5 Shrewsbury, A                Shrewsbury                     10-00.00      3.04m   1.66
  6 Pennington, Connor           Monson                          9-03.00      2.81m   1.66
  6 Ludlow, A                    Ludlow                          9-03.00      2.81m   0.66
  6 Ruffalart, Matt              Longmeadow                      9-03.00      2.81m   2.66
  6 Shrewsbury, B                Shrewsbury                      9-03.00      2.81m   1.66
  6 Lima, Alex                   Monson                          9-03.00      2.81m   1.66
  6 Miller, Peter                Monson                          9-03.00      2.81m   1.66
 12 Ludlow, C                    Ludlow                          8-06.00      2.59m   0.66
 12 Shrewsbury, C                Shrewsbury                      8-06.00      2.59m   1.66
 12 Ludlow, B                    Ludlow                          8-06.00      2.59m   0.66
 15 Raivel, Ben                  Northampton                     8-00.00      2.43m 
 15 Rode, Sam                    Mohawk Trail                    8-00.00      2.43m 
 15 Lachiusa, Nick               Longmeadow                      8-00.00      2.43m   2.66
 15 Gordon-Sniffen, Ben          Northampton                     8-00.00      2.43m 
 15 Sandvik, Aiden               Mohawk Trail                    8-00.00      2.43m 
 15 Boudreau, Jared              Minnechaug                      8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Jobson, Drew                 Minnechaug                           NH            
 -- Desgres, Jacob               Northampton                          NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fisher, James                Longmeadow                     20-08.25      6.30m   3.33
  2 Malo, Noah                   Monson                         20-03.25      6.17m   2.66
  3 Black, Joey                  Chicopee Com                   20-01.00      6.12m   2   
  4 Girouard, Derek              Chicopee Com                   19-09.75      6.03m   2   
  5 Simmons, Billy               Minnechaug                     19-07.50      5.98m 
  6 Darkwa, A                    West Springf                   19-05.25      5.92m   1.33
  7 Pennington, Connor           Monson                         19-05.00      5.91m   2.66
  8 Nunley, Marquis              Longmeadow                     19-04.25      5.89m   3.33
  9 Colon, Nathan                Holyoke                        19-03.00      5.86m 
 10 Nunley, Jordan               Longmeadow                     18-05.75      5.63m   3.33
 11 Ludlow, A                    Ludlow                         18-05.00      5.61m 
 12 Stone, A                     West Springf                   18-04.25      5.59m   1.33
 13 Ruiz Davis, Isaiah           High School                    18-04.00      5.58m 
 14 Orciari, Antonio             Monson                         18-03.75      5.58m   2.66
 15 Forgette, Brian              Agawam                         18-01.75      5.53m   0.66
 16 Woodall, A                   West Springf                   17-11.75      5.48m   1.33
 17 Riley, Josh                  Chicopee Com                   17-10.75      5.45m   2   
 17 Wardell, Devante             Holyoke                        17-10.75      5.45m 
 19 Shrewsbury, C                Shrewsbury                     17-10.00      5.43m   0.33
 20 Jobson, Drew                 Minnechaug                     17-09.75      5.42m 
 21 Shapovalov, Victor           Agawam                         17-06.50      5.34m   0.66
 22 Shrewsbury, B                Shrewsbury                     17-04.75      5.30m   0.33
 23 Dagenais, Matt               Agawam                         17-03.50      5.27m   0.66
 23 Shrewsbury, A                Shrewsbury                     17-03.50      5.27m   0.33
 25 Virola, Tyzier               High School                    17-02.50      5.24m 
 26 Westfield, A                 Westfield                      17-01.50      5.21m 
 27 Lajoie, Nicholas             South Hadley                   16-11.75      5.17m 
 28 Westfield, B                 Westfield                      16-04.75      4.99m 
 29 Ludlow, C                    Ludlow                         16-04.25      4.98m 
 30 Hunter, Semaj                High School                    16-02.25      4.93m 
 31 Zayas, Nate                  South Hadley                   15-00.00      4.57m 
 32 Ludlow, B                    Ludlow                         14-11.50      4.55m 
 33 Lopez, Isaiah                Holyoke                        14-10.50      4.53m 
 34 Westfield, C                 Westfield                      14-01.25      4.29m 
 35 Edwards, Timothy             South Hadley                   13-11.00      4.24m 
 36 Trecker, Mike                Minnechaug                     12-04.50      3.77m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shearer, Eli                 Mohawk Trail                   41-06.50     12.66m   3.33
  2 Nunley, Marquis              Longmeadow                     41-02.50     12.56m   2.66
  3 Grycel, Jacob                Minnechaug                     39-09.50     12.12m 
  4 Darkwa, A                    West Springf                   39-08.00     12.09m   1.33
  5 Nunley, Jordan               Longmeadow                     39-02.50     11.95m   2.66
  6 Peterson, Marcus             Northampton                    39-01.00     11.91m   2   
  7 Hoynoski, Seth               Mohawk Trail                   39-00.00     11.88m   3.33
  8 Rodriguez, Roman             High School                    38-08.50     11.79m   0.66
  9 Virola, Tyzier               High School                    38-00.00     11.58m   0.66
 10 Flynn, Liam                  Northampton                    37-07.50     11.46m   2   
 11 Hamilton, A                  West Springf                   37-04.00     11.37m   1.33
 11 Lima, Alex                   Monson                         37-04.00     11.37m   0.33
 13 Daniel, Sam                  Northampton                    37-03.50     11.36m   2   
 14 Abdul-Wadud, Bahu            Monson                         37-03.00     11.35m   0.33
 15 Forgette, Brian              Agawam                         37-02.00     11.32m 
 16 Caron, A                     West Springf                   36-07.50     11.16m   1.33
 16 Coburn, Zach                 Mohawk Trail                   36-07.50     11.16m   3.33
 18 Blake, Isaiah                Chicopee Com                   36-07.00     11.15m 
 18 Garvey, Brendan              Agawam                         36-07.00     11.15m 
 20 Parker, Chandler             Minnechaug                     35-07.00     10.84m 
 21 Nichols, Nas                 High School                    35-04.00     10.76m   0.66
 22 Cieplik, Alex                Longmeadow                     34-08.00     10.56m   2.66
 23 Lupien, Jordan               Chicopee Com                   34-07.00     10.54m 
 24 Valencourt, Joey             Monson                         32-08.00      9.95m   0.33
 25 Pietroniro, Nick             Agawam                         32-01.50      9.79m 
 26 Simmons, Billy               Minnechaug                     31-06.50      9.61m 
 -- Perez, Gilberto              Chicopee Com                       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeLeon, Esdiel               High School                    44-02.50     13.47m   1.33
  2 Robinson, Adawahei           Amherst-Pelh                   43-08.00     13.30m   3.33
  3 Schwartz, David              Longmeadow                     42-09.50     13.04m   2   
  4 Ludlow, A                    Ludlow                         41-04.00     12.59m   2.66
  5 Ludlow, C                    Ludlow                         40-00.50     12.20m   2.66
  6 Walden, Derm                 SouthwickRegiona               40-00.00     12.19m   0.33
  7 Acevedo, Elijah              Longmeadow                     39-04.50     12.00m   2   
  8 Aponte, Rustian              Chicopee Com                   39-02.50     11.95m   0.66
  9 Callahan, Dan                West Springf                   38-04.00     11.68m 
 10 Brooks, Adrian               High School                    37-03.00     11.35m   1.33
 11 Tavares, Joseph              Amherst-Pelh                   37-00.00     11.27m   3.33
 12 Ellis, Zach                  Amherst-Pelh                   36-09.50     11.21m   3.33
 13 Donahue, Devin               Chicopee Com                   36-06.50     11.13m   0.66
 14 Pratt, Will                  SouthwickRegiona               36-04.00     11.07m   0.33
 15 Ludlow, B                    Ludlow                         35-11.50     10.96m   2.66
 16 O'Hara, Brandt               West Springf                   35-07.00     10.84m 
 17 Vahadji, Nima                Longmeadow                     33-06.50     10.22m   2   
 18 Shrewsbury, A                Shrewsbury                     33-05.50     10.19m 
 18 Parks, Hunter                Chicopee Com                   33-05.50     10.19m   0.66
 20 DuFour, Jeff                 Minnechaug                     33-05.00     10.18m 
 21 Mineo, Anthony               West Springf                   33-03.00     10.13m 
 22 Lubold, Finn                 Holyoke                        33-01.00     10.08m 
 23 Shrewsbury, C                Shrewsbury                     33-00.50     10.07m 
 24 Monge, JohnCruz              High School                    32-05.00      9.88m   1.33
 25 Jusczyk, Chris               Minnechaug                     31-11.00      9.72m 
 26 Keane, Nolan                 Holyoke                        31-08.00      9.65m 
 27 Webb, Darius                 SouthwickRegiona               31-06.00      9.60m   0.33
 28 Gallerani, Troy              Agawam                         31-03.00      9.52m 
 29 Sampson, Nick                Agawam                         31-02.00      9.49m 
 30 Zabedyuk, Vlad               Agawam                         30-07.50      9.33m 
 31 Shrewsbury, B                Shrewsbury                     30-06.50      9.30m 
 32 Surette, Simon               Holyoke                        29-08.00      9.04m 
 33 Garza, Dan                   Minnechaug                     28-04.00      8.63m 
 34 Westfield, A                 Westfield                      28-00.00      8.53m 
 35 Westfield, B                 Westfield                      26-03.00      8.00m 
 36 Ortyl, Ethan                 South Hadley                   25-06.00      7.77m 
 37 Westfield, C                 Westfield                      24-01.00      7.34m 
 38 Goncalves, Joe               South Hadley                   21-03.00      6.47m 
 39 O'Neill, Tom                 South Hadley                   16-04.00      4.97m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Adawahei           Amherst-Pelh                     141-04     43.07m   1.33
  2 Donahue, Devin               Chicopee Com                     125-00     38.10m   2.66
  3 Brooks, Adrian               High School                      114-07     34.92m   0.66
  4 Acevedo, Elijah              Longmeadow                       113-01     34.46m   3.33
  5 Ludlow, A                    Ludlow                           109-07     33.40m   2   
  6 DeLeon, Esdiel               High School                      101-10     31.03m   0.66
  6 Dion, Will                   Longmeadow                       101-10     31.03m   3.33
  8 Ramah, Joe                   Chicopee Com                     101-08     30.98m   2.66
  9 Schneider, Alex              Longmeadow                       100-10     30.73m   3.33
 10 Ludlow, C                    Ludlow                            99-11     30.45m   2   
 11 Ellis, Zach                  Amherst-Pelh                      99-08     30.37m   1.33
 12 O'Hara, Brandt               West Springf                      99-03     30.25m   0.33
 13 Callahan, Dan                West Springf                      94-08     28.85m   0.33
 14 Shenker, Will                South Hadley                      90-03     27.50m 
 15 Summers, London              Mohawk Trail                      89-09     27.35m 
 16 Ludlow, B                    Ludlow                            89-05     27.25m   2   
 17 Aponte, Rustian              Chicopee Com                      87-08     26.72m   2.66
 18 Keane, Nolan                 Holyoke                           86-00     26.21m 
 19 Gibson, Hunter               Mohawk Trail                      82-03     25.06m 
 20 Haley, Dylan                 Minnechaug                        78-03     23.85m 
 21 Pilon, Dan                   West Springf                      71-10     21.89m   0.33
 22 Demuch, John                 Mohawk Trail                      68-08     20.92m 
 23 Petroskey, Evan              South Hadley                      65-06     19.96m 
 24 Garcia, Johnathan            High School                       64-09     19.73m   0.66
 25 Michel, Jason                Northampton                       62-01     18.92m 
 26 Surette, Simon               Holyoke                           61-10     18.84m 
 27 Ortyl, Ethan                 South Hadley                      59-04     18.08m 
 28 Wang, Mike                   Minnechaug                        58-02     17.72m 
 29 Gelb, Ben                    Northampton                       55-03     16.84m 
 30 Hank, Marshall               Amherst-Pelh                      54-10     16.71m   1.33
 31 Burke, Henry                 Holyoke                           53-11     16.43m 
 32 Milsark, Ethan               Northampton                       53-07     16.33m 
 33 DuFour, Jeff                 Minnechaug                        38-11     11.86m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, Vinnie                Longmeadow                       141-01     43.00m   3.33
  2 Long, Jon                    Minnechaug                       138-04     42.16m   1.33
  3 Robinson, Adawahei           Amherst-Pelh                     138-03     42.13m   0.66
  4 Gallerani, Troy              Agawam                           133-05     40.66m   2   
  5 Boyer, Josh                  West Springf                     127-02     38.76m   0.33
  6 Schneider, Alex              Longmeadow                       123-06     37.64m   3.33
  7 Shapovalov, Victor           Agawam                           121-11     37.16m   2   
  8 Ludlow, A                    Ludlow                           121-02     36.93m 
  9 Shrewsbury, C                Shrewsbury                       120-10     36.83m   2.66
 10 Shrewsbury, A                Shrewsbury                       117-03     35.73m   2.66
 11 Schwartz, David              Longmeadow                       116-10     35.61m   3.33
 12 Shrewsbury, B                Shrewsbury                       114-08     34.95m   2.66
 13 Lawlor, Ben                  Chicopee Com                     114-06     34.89m 
 14 Lynn, Josh                   Minnechaug                       112-02     34.18m   1.33
 15 Gibson, Hunter               Mohawk Trail                     111-06     33.98m 
 16 Pinter, Zach                 West Springf                     110-04     33.62m   0.33
 17 Hosea, John                  Amherst-Pelh                     109-00     33.22m   0.66
 18 Lubold, Finn                 Holyoke                          108-01     32.94m 
 19 Marlow, Darek                High School                      106-08     32.51m 
 20 Petroskey, Evan              South Hadley                     103-08     31.59m 
 21 Ludlow, B                    Ludlow                           101-00     30.78m 
 22 Simons, Chris                Minnechaug                        98-10     30.12m   1.33
 23 Zabedyuk, Vlad               Agawam                            95-08     29.15m   2   
 24 Demuch, John                 Mohawk Trail                      95-05     29.08m 
 25 Romero, Andrew               Holyoke                           91-01     27.76m 
 26 Kressler, Zack               West Springf                      89-10     27.38m   0.33
 27 Ayala, Xavier                High School                       89-04     27.22m 
 28 White, Peter                 Northampton                       88-09     27.05m 
 29 Summers, London              Mohawk Trail                      88-05     26.94m 
 30 Gates, Giovanni              High School                       86-04     26.31m 
 31 Riopelli, Garrett            Chicopee Com                      86-02     26.26m 
 32 Ellis, Zach                  Amherst-Pelh                      84-11     25.88m   0.66
 33 Michel, Jason                Northampton                       80-03     24.46m 
 34 Shenker, Will                South Hadley                      79-02     24.13m 
 35 Riopelli, Dakota             Chicopee Com                      73-11     22.52m 
 36 Weisman, Dawit               Northampton                       72-04     22.04m 
 37 Surette, Simon               Holyoke                           62-05     19.02m 
 38 Fournier, Jacob              South Hadley                      62-00     18.89m 
 39 Ludlow, C                    Ludlow                            59-01     18.00m