Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2019 11:30 AM
        MSTCA Large Schools Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/4/2019         
                             Large School Division                             
                                  Franklin HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.32  5/1/2004    Araxta King, Medford HS                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connor, Kerry           10 Milford                  12.76q 11 
  2 Dansby, Mia                9 Brockton                 13.04q  9 
  3 Driscoll, Caileigh        10 Plymouth Nor             13.05q 14 
  4 Candelieri, Francesca      9 Hingham                  13.32q 13 
  5 Schlosberg, Sarah         10 Brookline                13.35q  7 
  6 Tolson, Hailey            10 Hopkinton                13.37q 10 
  7 Cloney, Annabel            9 Brookline                13.47q 10 
  8 Forester, Alivia           9 Woburn                   13.51q  4 
  9 Withington, Grace          9 Acton-Boxbor             13.51   8 
 10 Passley Harris, Sydney     9 Brookline                13.54   2 
 11 O'Neill, Catie             9 Natick                   13.57  12 
 12 Lawrence, Emma            10 Milford                  13.64  10 
 13 Wiejkus, Sara              9 Marshfield               13.71  12 
 14 Mota, Priscilla            9 Framingham               13.71   8 
 15 Perugini, Emma             9 Shrewsbury               13.75   3 
 16 Gorham, Caitlyn           10 Marshfield               13.76   5 
 17 Stuger, Cassondra         10 Attleboro                13.76   3 
 18 Barreto, Bella            10 Westford Aca             13.79  13 
 19 Carroll, Grace             9 Westford Aca             13.82   7 
 20 Delvecchio, Sofia         10 King Philip              13.82   6 
 21 Kirby, Kirah               9 Newton North             13.82  13 
 22 Roberts, Macey             9 Hingham                  13.85  14 
 23 Ewah, Njuere              10 Arlington                13.90   5 
 24 Perry, Tatum               9 Oliver Ames              13.90   1 
 25 Wilson, Ellie             10 Needham                  13.92   7 
 26 Marasco, Sierra           10 Wellesley                13.93   7 
 27 Manning, Katie            10 North Attleb             13.94  12 
 28 Tucker, Abigail            9 Wellesley                13.94  13 
 29 Unaka, Emily              10 North Attleb             13.96   7 
 30 Downs, Tyresha            10 New Bedford              13.98   9 
 31 Magre, Isabelle           10 Newton North             14.00   8 
 32 Guagnini, Emma            10 Shrewsbury               14.00   6 
 33 Marino, Mallory            9 Weymouth                 14.03   4 
 34 Pointer, Sarah            10 Milford                  14.08   4 
 35 Lugon, Kim                 9 Framingham               14.10  11 
 36 Vitale, Lily              10 Essex Techni             14.11  11 
 37 Winikoff, Alexandra       10 Hingham                  14.12   2 
 38 Casebolt, Rachel          10 Acton-Boxbor             14.13  12 
 39 Winston-Khan, Viveca      10 Newton South             14.13  14 
 40 Etienne, Siobhan           9 Weymouth                 14.15   4 
 41 Oscar, Schneika            9 Waltham                  14.18   7 
 42 McDonough, Ella            9 Oliver Ames              14.18  14 
 43 Hudson, Megan             10 Wellesley                14.19   3 
 44 Rogers, Anneliese          9 Weymouth                 14.22   7 
 45 Buckley, Anna              9 Mansfield                14.22   1 
 46 Bailey, ZoŽ               10 Needham                  14.25   2 
 47 Szabo, Natalie             9 Shepherd Hil             14.25  13 
 48 Meader, Abigail           10 King Philip              14.27   9 
 49 Blue, Jasmine             10 O'Bryant                 14.28   9 
 50 Pan, Emily                 9 Lincoln-Sudb             14.32  11 
 51 Bean, Danielle            10 Franklin                 14.33  10 
 52 Hatzidis, Sophia          10 Shepherd Hil             14.34   4 
 53 Igbobi, Kamsi                Attleboro                14.34  14 
 54 MacNeal, Bailey           10 Newton North             14.37  12 
 55 Lincou, Jade               9 Needham                  14.39   8 
 56 Bassan, Harleen           10 Arlington                14.40  11 
 57 Brown, Catherine          10 North Quincy             14.46   1 
 58 Cofield, Niyah            10 Walpole                  14.46   8 
 59 West, Briana               9 O'Bryant                 14.49   3 
 60 Rosenberger, Cate         10 Duxbury                  14.49   5 
 61 Shade, Jessica            10 Acton-Boxbor             14.51  10 
 62 Rodriguez, Gloria         10 Chelsea                  14.52  13 
 63 Penney, Erika             10 Mansfield                14.52   8 
 64 Burgoyne, Jessie           9 Natick                   14.53   4 
 65 Tashjian, Lynsey           9 Walpole                  14.55  14 
 66 Cuff, Anita               10 Holy Name Ce             14.57   6 
 67 Gong, Joy                 10 Lexington                14.60  11 
 68 Rodriguez, Adriana         9 Attleboro                14.60   9 
 69 Johnson, Tiana             9 Holyoke                  14.63   3 
 70 Lebron, Cecelia           10 Essex Techni             14.63   8 
 71 Zulpa, Lola                9 Boston Latin             14.64   9 
 72 Young, Ashley              9 Sharon                   14.64   3 
 73 Travers, McKenna          10 Taunton                  14.66   4 
 74 Pereira, Fabiana          10 Taunton                  14.66   6 
 75 Harding, Sydney            9 Westford Aca             14.70   6 
 76 Matier, Jahree            10 Oliver Ames              14.74   6 
 77 Lee, Sujin                10 Lexington                14.77  11 
 78 Sood, Saanvi              10 Shrewsbury               14.77   3 
 79 Veillard, Danyelle         9 O'Bryant                 14.83   2 
 80 Mattson, Grace            10 Shepherd Hil             14.84   1 
 81 Obila, Ogechi             10 Lincoln-Sudb             14.86  14 
 82 Guan, Vanessa              9 North Quincy             14.86  14 
 83 Doherty, Cecilia          10 Walpole                  14.88   7 
 84 Sheehan, Messina           9 Silver Lake              14.90   3 
 85 Toscano, Bobbi            10 Woburn                   14.91   6 
 86 Deneus, Fredevanica       10 Cambridge Ri             14.95   2 
 87 McCarty, Gabrielle        10 Lincoln-Sudb             15.04  12 
 88 Dooley, Maia               9 Boston Latin             15.09  13 
 89 Everett, Samantha         10 Boston Latin             15.12   1 
 90 Dunderdale, Ella          10 Taunton                  15.13   6 
 91 Mundy, Sydney             10 Duxbury                  15.16   5 
 92 Quaille, Erin             10 Franklin                 15.16  12 
 93 DeLorenzo, Gianna          9 King Philip              15.19   5 
 94 McCarthy, Hope             9 Essex Techni             15.22  10 
 95 Cooper, Je'Niah            9 Southeastern             15.23   5 
 96 Cull-Kahn, Esther          9 Cambridge Ri             15.27   2 
 97 Bishop, Carese             9 Durfee                   15.28   5 
 98 Oliver, Lily              10 Duxbury                  15.46   1 
 99 Barbour, Kylie             9 Holy Name Ce             15.46  10 
100 Ridge, Aariana            10 Attleboro                15.76   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.32  5/1/2004    Araxta King, Medford HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Connor, Kerry           10 Milford                  12.61  
  2 Dansby, Mia                9 Brockton                 12.66  
  3 Driscoll, Caileigh        10 Plymouth Nor             12.93  
  4 Schlosberg, Sarah         10 Brookline                13.10  
  5 Candelieri, Francesca      9 Hingham                  13.14  
  6 Tolson, Hailey            10 Hopkinton                13.26  
  7 Cloney, Annabel            9 Brookline                13.30  
  8 Forester, Alivia           9 Woburn                   13.60  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.94  5/1/2009    Becky  Stoyle, Pembroke HS                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dansby, Mia                9 Brockton                 27.14q  7 
  2 Driscoll, Caileigh        10 Plymouth Nor             27.37q 12 
  3 O'Shea, Sydney             9 King Philip              27.54q  8 
  4 White, Melissa             9 Acton-Boxbor             27.63q  2 
  5 Perry, Tatum               9 Oliver Ames              27.75q  1 
  6 LaSpina, Isabella         10 Arlington                27.78q  9 
  7 Tolson, Hailey            10 Hopkinton                27.92q 10 
  8 Zakrzewski, Morgan        10 Taunton                  27.96q  5 
  9 Wahlquist, Maia           10 Westford Aca             27.99   3 
 10 Brooks, Livia              9 Walpole                  28.05   4 
 11 Madden, Halle             10 Lincoln-Sudb             28.07   2 
 12 Norelus, Kylie            10 Marshfield               28.29   3 
 13 Wooden, Wendy              9 Sharon                   28.37   6 
 14 King, Cara                 9 Walpole                  28.46  11 
 15 Barreto, Bella            10 Westford Aca             28.50  12 
 16 Coelho, Chantal            9 Wellesley                28.54   3 
 17 Frazee, Megan              9 Westford Aca             28.68   9 
 18 Gilman, Haley             10 Oliver Ames              28.78  12 
 19 Shaughnessy, Kaity        10 Newton South             28.83   9 
 20 Bean, Danielle            10 Franklin                 28.88   9 
 21 Lucey, Sarah              10 Needham                  28.95  10 
 22 Lockavitch, Kailey        10 North Attleb             28.95   1 
 23 Ochalla, Julia            10 Needham                  29.00   5 
 24 Newell, Lauren            10 Shrewsbury               29.01   7 
 25 Henry, Emilia             10 North Quincy             29.09  11 
 26 Chen, Michelle            10 North Quincy             29.13   6 
 27 Luby, Nina                10 Brookline                29.17  10 
 28 Gervasi, Sophia            9 Hingham                  29.22   2 
 29 Ewah, Njuere              10 Arlington                29.22   1 
 30 Lane, Alexa                9 Oliver Ames              29.25   7 
 31 Woo, Nicole                9 Newton South             29.44  11 
 32 Mastroianni, Jenna         9 Milford                  29.46   2 
 33 Rogers, Anneliese          9 Weymouth                 29.65   4 
 34 Mayo, Anna                10 Hingham                  29.68   4 
 35 Sziabowski, Anna          10 Lincoln-Sudb             29.71   8 
 36 Sposato, Mia               9 Shrewsbury               29.72   5 
 37 Colon, Mara               10 Holyoke                  29.78  12 
 38 Johnson, Ryan             10 Attleboro                29.84   6 
 39 Halpin, Maren              9 Milford                  29.86   5 
 40 Daniel, Olivia            10 Acton-Boxbor             29.92   5 
 41 Magee, Ariana             10 Essex Techni             29.95   1 
 42 Mcnamara-Rais, Natalie    10 Waltham                  29.98  10 
 43 Kilbride, Abigail         10 Essex Techni             30.01   2 
 44 Kablik, Michaela          10 Mansfield                30.02   7 
 45 Simmons, Milan            10 King Philip              30.12   6 
 46 Etienne, Siobhan           9 Weymouth                 30.12   4 
 47 Knoth, Nicole             10 Walpole                  30.13   3 
 48 Mattson, Grace            10 Shepherd Hil             30.37  10 
 49 O'Connor-Colbert, Sophia   9 King Philip              30.41   1 
 50 Marino, Mallory            9 Weymouth                 30.48   8 
 51 O'Gara, Emily             10 Taunton                  30.57  10 
 52 Tashjian, Regina           9 Lexington                30.65   7 
 52 Alessandroni, Meriam       9 Woburn                   30.65   8 
 54 Haley, Caitlin            10 Mansfield                30.67   3 
 55 Plotkin, Olivia           10 Arlington                30.77   1 
 56 Ali, Claire                9 Acton-Boxbor             30.84  11 
 57 Davis, Nahjae             10 Lincoln-Sudb             30.94   8 
 58 Hess, Carrie               9 Shrewsbury               31.01   5 
 59 Corcoran, Katherine       10 Franklin                 31.03   9 
 60 Trainor, Tiffany           9 Framingham               31.44   6 
 61 Thiboutant, Emma           9 Durfee                   32.78   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.94  5/1/2009    Becky  Stoyle, Pembroke HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dansby, Mia                9 Brockton                 26.05   2 
  2 Driscoll, Caileigh        10 Plymouth Nor             26.74   2 
  3 O'Shea, Sydney             9 King Philip              26.88   2 
  4 Perry, Tatum               9 Oliver Ames              27.20   1 
  5 LaSpina, Isabella         10 Arlington                27.26   1 
  6 White, Melissa             9 Acton-Boxbor             27.30   2 
  7 Tolson, Hailey            10 Hopkinton                27.42   1 
  8 Zakrzewski, Morgan        10 Taunton                  27.59   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.57  5/1/1995    Meg Looney, Bishop Feehan HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dias, Olivia              10 Taunton                  57.83#  9 
  2 O'Connor, Kerry           10 Milford                  58.53#  9 
  3 Frail, Nicole             10 Natick                   59.65   9 
  4 Bazzarella, Liana          9 Woburn                   59.67   9 
  5 Lawrence, Emma            10 Milford                1:00.44   8 
  6 Arthur, Rachel            10 Lincoln-Sudb           1:00.71   8 
  7 Paskow, Riley              9 Silver Lake            1:02.79   8 
  8 Crocker, Grace            10 King Philip            1:03.49   8 
  9 Forde, Emma               10 Natick                 1:03.56   8 
 10 Fossbender, Kiki           9 Hopkinton              1:03.81   4 
 11 Dunn, Maddee               9 Marshfield             1:04.63   5 
 12 Lee, Eliza                 9 Walpole                1:04.83   6 
 13 Bayha, Carolyn            10 Sharon                 1:04.85   7 
 14 Unger, Molly               9 Natick                 1:05.23   8 
 15 Ryan, Lauren              10 Wellesley              1:05.24   6 
 16 Elliott, Kelsey            9 Attleboro              1:05.32   7 
 17 Young, Sarah              10 Marshfield             1:05.59   5 
 18 Kennedy, Carlisle         10 Hingham                1:05.87   5 
 19 Yenke, Susan               9 Lincoln-Sudb           1:05.87   3 
 20 Alers, Carissa            10 Franklin               1:05.94   2 
 21 Burgess, Jennie            9 North Quincy           1:06.18   7 
 22 Xiao, Helen               10 Newton North           1:06.26   7 
 23 Smieszny, Claire           9 Acton-Boxbor           1:06.33   6 
 24 Negri, Christina          10 Woburn                 1:06.38   4 
 25 Rey, Ella                  9 Arlington              1:06.46   4 
 26 Breen, Fiona               9 Lexington              1:06.62   5 
 27 Hunninghake, Abby         10 Needham                1:06.67   3 
 28 Freese, Kendall            9 Brookline              1:06.93   5 
 29 Spengler, Gabi            10 Needham                1:06.97   1 
 30 Randall-Jarrard, Emma      9 Cambridge Ri           1:07.35   5 
 31 DeLucia, Elena            10 Mansfield              1:07.44   1 
 32 Zitoli, Lyndsey            9 Walpole                1:07.48   3 
 33 Fitzpatrick, Riley         9 Franklin               1:08.04   7 
 34 George, Isabella           9 Shrewsbury             1:08.06   3 
 35 Coffman, Lila             10 Needham                1:08.39   4 
 36 Tang, Sunny               10 Lexington              1:08.45   1 
 37 Peniche, Isabella         10 Milford                1:08.70   2 
 38 Alden, Mara               10 Lincoln-Sudb           1:08.77   2 
 39 Hill, Lily                10 Hingham                1:09.04   4 
 40 Hughes, Rachel             9 Westford Aca           1:09.09   2 
 41 Taylor, Madeline          10 Oliver Ames            1:09.39   2 
 42 Johnston, Rachel          10 Newton North           1:09.42   3 
 43 Dockery, Liliana          10 Plymouth Nor           1:10.59   6 
 44 Long, Abigale              9 Durfee                 1:11.54   3 
 45 Dayao, Louraine            9 Durfee                 1:12.62   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:15.35  5/1/2014    Sarah Edwards, Bellingham HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nagle, Sonja              10 Brookline              2:20.69   3 
  2 Gunsalus, Christina       10 Shepherd Hil           2:21.97   3 
  3 Hume, Ciara               10 Marshfield             2:23.26   3 
  4 Mainer-Smith, Nia          9 Taunton                2:25.21   3 
  5 Condon, Julie              9 Marshfield             2:25.99   3 
  6 Hagen, Nicki              10 Needham                2:26.25   3 
  7 DiMartinis, Laine          9 Walpole                2:27.42   3 
  8 Henning, Charlotte         9 Marshfield             2:27.61   2 
  9 Arboleda, Sofia            9 Newton South           2:28.44   3 
 10 Crocker, Isabelle         10 King Philip            2:28.89   2 
 11 Cole, Kacy                10 Woburn                 2:28.90   3 
 12 Scholtes, Julianna        10 Woburn                 2:29.17   3 
 13 Bruce, Aylin              10 Lexington              2:30.34   2 
 14 Reith, Arianna            10 Lincoln-Sudb           2:30.93   2 
 15 Stevens, Kaitlyn          10 Shepherd Hil           2:31.16   2 
 16 Ahearn, Sophie             9 Boston Latin           2:34.51   2 
 17 Walsh, Amanda              9 Needham                2:35.78   2 
 18 Saks, Taylor              10 Sharon                 2:35.97   1 
 19 Cho, Yuna                  9 Lexington              2:36.32   1 
 20 Lamson, Emma              10 Mansfield              2:36.36   2 
 21 Lawrence, Adelle          10 Acton-Boxbor           2:37.41   2 
 22 Lyons, Emma               10 North Quincy           2:40.22   1 
 23 Soule, Katie               9 Walpole                2:40.65   1 
 24 Botelho, Marta             9 North Attleb           2:42.23   1 
 25 Pisani, Ava               10 King Philip            2:42.35   1 
 26 Cowles, Aimee              9 Mansfield              2:43.17   1 
 27 Fleming, Jessica          10 Weymouth               2:47.85   1 
 28 Orr, Gabrielle            10 Brookline              2:48.59   1 
 29 Lockhart, Kyla            10 Durfee                 2:53.82   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:03.05  5/1/2016    Bridget Mitchell, Milton HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connolly, Katherine       10 Natick                 5:08.36   3 
  2 Bejarano, Summer           9 Silver Lake            5:14.42   3 
  3 LoVuolo, Sofia            10 Marshfield             5:17.76   3 
  4 Parker, Pria              10 Hingham                5:20.04   3 
  5 Milligan, Kayleigh         9 Needham                5:20.84   3 
  6 Sczupak, Maggie           10 Arlington              5:20.84   3 
  7 Doran, Emma                9 Weymouth               5:21.47   3 
  8 Joyce, Paige               9 Plymouth Nor           5:34.94   3 
  9 Lancaster, Tessa          10 Mansfield              5:36.06   3 
 10 Penney, Ruth              10 Marshfield             5:37.62   2 
 11 Washington, Nia            9 Arlington              5:38.16   2 
 12 Miller, Katherine          9 Mansfield              5:42.30   3 
 13 Coomber, Jessie           10 Newton North           5:44.32   3 
 14 O'Connell, Grace          10 Westford Aca           5:46.04   2 
 15 Dentremont, Danielle      10 Walpole                5:46.26   3 
 16 Joy, Grace                 9 Hopkinton              5:46.30   2 
 17 Morris, Cara               9 Walpole                5:46.54   2 
 18 Sterne, Lauren            10 Lexington              5:48.46   2 
 19 Reardon, Meghan           10 Oliver Ames            5:49.60   2 
 20 Ernst, Emily               9 Essex Techni           5:49.77   1 
 21 Smith-Vaniz, Nicole       10 Lincoln-Sudb           5:50.53   2 
 22 Percac, Marija             9 Boston Latin           5:51.50   2 
 23 Mittaz, Michelle          10 Needham                5:51.63   3 
 24 Joyce, Lauren              9 Plymouth Nor           5:51.76   1 
 25 Marshall, Ciara            9 Shrewsbury             5:52.63   2 
 26 Fabry, Maddie              9 Newton North           5:53.44   2 
 27 Sousa, Grace              10 Essex Techni           5:54.28   2 
 28 Srinivasan, Shruti        10 North Attleb           5:54.39   2 
 29 Wesemann, Eliza           10 Brookline              5:54.66   2 
 30 Stubblebine, Summer       10 Lincoln-Sudb           5:55.01   3 
 31 Donohue, Samantha         10 Brookline              5:55.73   2 
 32 DiPalma, Maddy            10 Duxbury                5:56.99   1 
 33 Esteban, Kimberly         10 Attleboro              5:58.43   1 
 34 Heims, Elena              10 Woburn                 5:58.65   2 
 35 Manuel, Abby              10 Brookline              5:58.84   2 
 36 Weber, Olivia             10 Taunton                5:59.13   2 
 37 Weisberg, Casey            9 Lexington              5:59.13   1 
 38 Bousquet, Ella             9 Hingham                5:59.20   1 
 39 Manning, Emily            10 North Attleb           5:59.67   2 
 40 Lu, Shaunna               10 Westford Aca           6:00.87   1 
 41 Nolan, Alexis              9 Hingham                6:03.16   1 
 42 Person, Abigail            9 Shrewsbury             6:03.56   1 
 43 Puleo, Celia               9 Mansfield              6:03.73   1 
 44 Glavin, Alison             9 Weymouth               6:05.74   1 
 45 Mariano, Victoria          9 North Quincy           6:07.46   1 
 46 DeLuca, Hope              10 Hopkinton              6:07.47   1 
 47 McDonnell, Colleen        10 Marshfield             6:07.48   1 
 48 Choi, Jasmine             10 Wellesley              6:07.77   1 
 49 Ellis, Madison             9 Attleboro              6:09.28   1 
 50 Forrester, Caroline       10 Acton-Boxbor           6:09.84   1 
 51 Fossi, Vanessa             9 Weymouth               6:12.75   1 
 52 Maggioni, Sophie          10 Wellesley              6:13.22   1 
 53 Astrauskas, Katja         10 Lincoln-Sudb           6:13.29   1 
 54 Poole, Olivia              9 Woburn                 6:16.57   2 
 55 Clemence, Alyssa          10 Shepherd Hil           6:17.57   1 
 56 Snow, Charlotte           10 Wellesley              6:42.68   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:07.64  5/2/2012    Abby McNulty, Bishop Feehan HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McMahon, Vivian           10 Brookline             11:35.75   2 
  2 Stanton, Cate              9 Walpole               11:50.24   2 
  3 Johnston, Meghan           9 Mansfield             11:52.65   2 
  4 Price, Sophia             10 Cambridge Ri          11:57.13   2 
  5 Kelly, Julianne            9 Natick                11:58.39   2 
  6 Vermette, Kendyl          10 Ludlow                12:00.03   2 
  7 Evans, Maya                9 King Philip           12:01.91   2 
  8 Theiler, Daphne            9 Sharon                12:09.41   2 
  9 Neuendorf, Kelly          10 Attleboro             12:13.74   1 
 10 Fu, Clara                  9 Lexington             12:25.64   1 
 11 Levandosky, Lisa           9 Hopkinton             12:27.45   1 
 12 Goldstein, Meg            10 Hingham               12:27.58   1 
 13 Dube, Laura                9 Framingham            12:29.53   2 
 14 Sullivan, Erin             9 Needham               12:33.18   1 
 15 Lawrence, Avry             9 Shepherd Hil          12:35.18   1 
 16 Casey, Caitlin             9 Franklin              12:36.92   2 
 17 Arabbo, Emilia             9 Lincoln-Sudb          12:37.76   2 
 18 Cameron, Noelle           10 Wellesley             12:51.09   2 
 19 Jakimczyk, Isabel         10 Lexington             12:54.76   1 
 20 Bird, Caitlin              9 Shrewsbury            12:55.35   1 
 21 Bradshaw, Katherine        9 Hingham               13:05.29   1 
 22 Guillemin, Julia          10 Brookline             13:20.11   1 
 23 Meyers, Gavriela          10 Brookline             13:20.97   1 
 24 Lutz, Madeline             9 Lincoln-Sudb          13:21.38   1 
 25 Clarke, Charlotte         10 Walpole               13:29.90   1 
 -- Nicolas, Samantha         10 Woburn                     DNF   2 
 -- Montgomery, Julia          9 Needham                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.49  5/1/2007    Meghan Ferreira, Mansfield HS               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Amanda          10 Acton-Boxbor             16.01q  9 
  2 Leonard, Cali Luv         10 Natick                   16.94q  4 
  3 Grunewald, Annelise       10 North Attleb             17.29q  8 
  4 Sleiman, Kiera             9 North Quincy             17.52q  2 
  5 Vickers, Trinity           9 Natick                   17.78q  2 
  6 Madden, Catherine         10 Milford                  17.80q  6 
  7 Mielke, Kate              10 Acton-Boxbor             17.85q  1 
  8 Tucker, Abigail            9 Wellesley                17.88q  5 
  9 Reed, Erica               10 Walpole                  17.94   1 
 10 Brogioli, Sarah            9 Milford                  17.95   7 
 11 Ikeda, Sophie              9 Holy Name Ce             18.08   1 
 12 Bianchi, Marisa            9 Shrewsbury               18.16   6 
 13 Earys, Anne               10 Lexington                18.20   7 
 14 Dukas, Deanna              9 Woburn                   18.27   7 
 15 Prucher, Grace            10 Hopkinton                18.42   4 
 16 Kingkade, Emma            10 Milford                  18.43   9 
 17 Morse, Lindsey            10 Franklin                 18.53   4 
 18 Cromwell, Madison         10 Plymouth Nor             18.58   2 
 19 Culver, Nora              10 Westford Aca             18.67   9 
 20 McConnell, Haley          10 Hingham                  18.71   4 
 21 Panzer, Meghan            10 Attleboro                18.80   9 
 22 Patrissi, Emma             9 Woburn                   18.87   4 
 23 To, Kacie                 10 Weymouth                 18.88   3 
 23 Gay, Alexandra            10 Hingham                  18.88   5 
 25 Magee, Caroline           10 Arlington                18.91   6 
 26 Nordling, Rachael         10 Hopkinton                19.05   3 
 27 Cleary, Mikayla            9 Taunton                  19.16   3 
 28 Nelson, Katherine         10 Marshfield               19.23   8 
 29 Gite, Meghna              10 Arlington                19.25   3 
 30 Durgin, Eileen            10 North Quincy             19.36   8 
 31 Mulflur, Katherine         9 Hingham                  19.39   3 
 32 Ambrogne, Angela          10 Arlington                19.40   8 
 33 Klein, Lily               10 Needham                  19.50   6 
 34 Rochford, Carly            9 Needham                  19.56   6 
 35 Rakarich, Zoe              9 North Quincy             19.60   4 
 36 Kalinowski, Alison        10 Shrewsbury               19.60   9 
 37 Kontaridis, Allie          9 Newton North             19.75   2 
 38 Frambves, Maeve            9 Wellesley                19.81   1 
 39 Blake, Julie               9 Walpole                  19.96   1 
 40 Englin, Robin             10 Essex Techni             20.01   4 
 41 Deberghes, Isabella       10 Mansfield                20.06   5 
 42 Sellmayer, Lauren          9 Oliver Ames              20.07   7 
 43 Quinn, Emma                9 Weymouth                 20.11   7 
 44 Cooney, Angela               Attleboro                20.20   9 
 45 Tassinari, Maddie          9 Plymouth Nor             20.20   7 
 46 Bartlett, Marjie          10 Newton North             20.27   9 
 47 Logan, Meagan             10 Marshfield               20.31   8 
 48 Polcari, Cira             10 Lincoln-Sudb             20.35   6 
 49 Redlitz, Veronica         10 King Philip              20.39   2 
 50 Bova, Sara                 9 Plymouth Nor             20.43   8 
 51 Trinidad Gonzalez, Ameli   9 Newton South             20.51   3 
 52 Norton, Anna               9 Franklin                 20.56   1 
 53 Croteau, Amanda            9 Shepherd Hil             20.58   7 
 54 Wegrzyn, Claire           10 Weymouth                 20.66   8 
 55 Etienvre, Olivia          10 North Attleb             20.71   5 
 56 Richards, Rosie            9 Westford Aca             20.72   5 
 57 Gillis, Katie              9 Walpole                  20.73   4 
 58 McHardy, April            10 Mansfield                20.80   3 
 59 Corneille, Tadus          10 Natick                   20.94   5 
 60 Nakka, Yashita             9 Lexington                21.18   1 
 61 Rodriguez, Jaden          10 Holyoke                  21.34   2 
 62 Gibson, Kathryn            9 Oliver Ames              21.74   5 
 63 O'Brien, Kayla            10 King Philip              21.80   2 
 64 Guzman, Ava                9 Newton North             22.03   1 
 65 Grandprey, Grace           9 Lincoln-Sudb             23.91   5 
 66 Gandhi, Achla                Lincoln-Sudb             26.70   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.49  5/1/2007    Meghan Ferreira, Mansfield HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Amanda          10 Acton-Boxbor             15.59  
  2 Leonard, Cali Luv         10 Natick                   16.51  
  3 Vickers, Trinity           9 Natick                   16.73  
  4 Sleiman, Kiera             9 North Quincy             16.81  
  5 Grunewald, Annelise       10 North Attleb             16.93  
  6 Tucker, Abigail            9 Wellesley                17.33  
  7 Mielke, Kate              10 Acton-Boxbor             17.56  
  8 Madden, Catherine         10 Milford                  17.64  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.65  5/1/2016    Caitlyn Halloran, Hopkinton HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Tess             10 North Attleb           1:08.42   6 
  2 Webb, Megan                9 Wellesley              1:09.38   6 
  3 Koenen, Maureen            9 Hingham                1:10.28   5 
  4 Quinn, Sorcha             10 North Quincy           1:11.61   6 
  5 MacKinnon, Amanda         10 Marshfield             1:11.84   5 
  6 Arcese, Lorna              9 Newton North           1:11.98   6 
  7 Reed, Erica               10 Walpole                1:12.22   4 
  8 Kaiser, Amanda            10 North Attleb           1:12.38   6 
  9 Sabin, Elena               9 Lexington              1:13.07   4 
 10 To, Kacie                 10 Weymouth               1:13.47   5 
 11 Cromwell, Madison         10 Plymouth Nor           1:13.69   5 
 12 Dumouchel, Caitlin         9 Mansfield              1:13.72   4 
 13 Rieb-Buni, Helen          10 Newton North           1:13.79   6 
 14 Quinn, Eliza              10 Shepherd Hil           1:14.08   5 
 15 Kalinowski, Alison        10 Shrewsbury             1:14.68   2 
 16 Morse, Lindsey            10 Franklin               1:15.00   5 
 17 Burm, Sadie                9 Hingham                1:15.40   3 
 18 Polcari, Cira             10 Lincoln-Sudb           1:15.45   4 
 19 Karthikeyan, Sowmya        9 Hopkinton              1:16.13   4 
 20 Bianchi, Marisa            9 Shrewsbury             1:16.40   1 
 21 Hill, Lily                10 Hingham                1:16.45   3 
 22 Cady, Claire               9 Westford Aca           1:17.92   1 
 23 Tassinari, Maddie          9 Plymouth Nor           1:17.93   4 
 24 Anderson, Holly            9 Lincoln-Sudb           1:18.27   1 
 25 Sullivan, Peyton           9 Weymouth               1:18.83   3 
 26 Lemieux, Jillian          10 King Philip            1:21.65   2 
 27 Byrne, Layla              10 Woburn                 1:25.79   3 
 28 Croteau, Amanda            9 Shepherd Hil           1:27.64   2 
 29 Fofana, Mina               9 Brockton               1:29.13   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.84  5/1/2007    Westford Academy, Westford Academy          
                       Cacciatore,Hanly,Nallen,Ryding                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookline  'A'                                        51.31#  5 
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                       52.08   5 
  3 Newton North  'A'                                     52.10   3 
  4 Shrewsbury  'A'                                       52.11   5 
  5 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                 52.16   6 
  6 Westford Academy  'A'                                 52.31   3 
  7 Hingham  'A'                                          52.40   6 
  8 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                  52.54   2 
  9 King Philip  'A'                                      53.14   4 
 10 Arlington  'A'                                        53.34   6 
 11 Walpole  'A'                                          53.44   4 
 12 Oliver Ames  'A'                                      53.73   5 
 13 Wellesley  'A'                                        53.90   6 
 14 Needham  'A'                                          54.16   4 
 15 Brockton  'A'                                         54.34   6 
 16 Newton South  'A'                                     54.36   3 
 16 North Quincy  'A'                                     54.36   5 
 18 Framingham  'A'                                       54.52   4 
 19 Woburn  'A'                                           54.95   2 
 20 Weymouth  'A'                                         54.95   4 
 21 Lexington  'A'                                        55.71   6 
 22 Holyoke  'A'                                          55.81   3 
 23 Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                       56.37   1 
 24 Essex Technical  'A'                                  56.48   2 
 25 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                         57.27   2 
 26 Hopkinton  'A'                                        57.84   1 
 27 Franklin  'A'                                         58.29   3 
 28 Sharon  'A'                                           58.93   3 
 29 Durfee  'A'                                           59.34   1 
 -- Attleboro  'A'                                          DNF   5 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:05.25  5/4/2006    Lincoln Sudbury Reg HS, Lincoln Sudbury Re
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton South  'A'                                   4:16.62   2 
  2 Woburn  'A'                                         4:17.16   3 
  3 Brookline  'A'                                      4:20.88   3 
  4 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                4:21.73   2 
  5 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  4:23.03   1 
  6 Lexington  'A'                                      4:24.42   2 
  7 Marshfield  'A'                                     4:25.06   2 
  8 Walpole  'A'                                        4:26.23   3 
  9 Hingham  'A'                                        4:29.18   2 
 10 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:29.26   3 
 11 North Quincy  'A'                                   4:30.18   3 
 12 Franklin  'A'                                       4:31.83   1 
 13 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               4:35.72   1 
 14 Hopkinton  'A'                                      4:36.74   1 
 15 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:46.41   1 
 16 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    4:49.51   1 
 17 Attleboro  'A'                                      4:54.28   1 
 18 Durfee  'A'                                         5:04.21   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:46.67  5/1/2016    Miton HS, Milton HS                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newton North  'A'                                   9:45.44# 
  2 Natick  'A'                                        10:15.98  
  3 Marshfield  'A'                                    10:19.34  
  4 Hingham  'A'                                       10:37.72  
  5 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                               10:45.01  
  6 Oliver Ames  'A'                                   10:55.51  
  7 Attleboro  'A'                                     11:05.35  
  8 Westford Academy  'A'                              11:07.28  
  9 Woburn  'A'                                        11:10.14  
 10 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                 11:12.28  
 11 Arlington  'A'                                     11:12.92  
 12 Hopkinton  'A'                                     11:29.13  
 13 Franklin  'A'                                      11:37.67  
 14 Essex Technical  'A'                               11:52.50  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-05  5/5/2018    Stephanie Simon, Chelsea HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Etienvre, Olivia          10 North Attleb           5-02.00  
  2 Albright, Sophie          10 Framingham             5-01.00  
  3 Morse, Lindsey            10 Franklin               4-11.00  
  4 Moukaddem, Lara           10 Brookline             J4-11.00  
  5 Morris, Rachael           10 Marshfield             4-09.00  
  5 Trendel, Lexy              9 Hopkinton              4-09.00  
  5 Sullivan, Amanda          10 Acton-Boxbor           4-09.00  
  6 Alicandro, Olivia         10 Shrewsbury            J4-09.00  
  6 Frazee, Megan              9 Westford Aca          J4-09.00  
  6 Buckley, Anna              9 Mansfield             J4-09.00  
  6 Brogioli, Sarah            9 Milford               J4-09.00  
 12 Dumphy-Manfredi, Amelia    9 Newton North           4-07.00  
 12 Cradle, Taylor            10 Newton North           4-07.00  
 12 Andrade, Abby              9 Plymouth Nor           4-07.00  
 12 Long, Abigale              9 Durfee                 4-07.00  
 12 Pan, Emily                 9 Lincoln-Sudb           4-07.00  
 12 Ripp, Fiona               10 Natick                 4-07.00  
 12 McInerney, Maggie          9 Acton-Boxbor           4-07.00  
 12 Cady, Claire               9 Westford Aca           4-07.00  
 12 Quinn, Emma                9 Weymouth               4-07.00  
 12 Paratore, Marissa          9 Acton-Boxbor           4-07.00  
 12 Gustin, Samantha          10 Plymouth Nor           4-07.00  
 12 Hazzard, Lauren            9 Wellesley              4-07.00  
 12 Denehy, Nisa              10 Essex Techni           4-07.00  
 12 Prucher, Grace            10 Hopkinton              4-07.00  
 12 Mattaliano, Grace         10 King Philip            4-07.00  
 12 Boer, Camille              9 Hingham                4-07.00  
 28 Veillard, Danyelle         9 O'Bryant               4-05.00  
 28 Kepczynski, Natalia        9 North Quincy           4-05.00  
 28 Nordling, Rachael         10 Hopkinton              4-05.00  
 28 Connelly, Caroline         9 Hingham                4-05.00  
 28 Moynihan, Megan            9 Hingham                4-05.00  
 28 Guidi, Katelyn            10 Franklin               4-05.00  
 28 Cleary, Mikayla            9 Taunton                4-05.00  
 28 Nelson, Katherine         10 Marshfield             4-05.00  
 28 McLellan, Kate            10 Walpole                4-05.00  
 28 Rieb-Buni, Helen          10 Newton North           4-05.00  
 28 Anderson, Holly            9 Lincoln-Sudb           4-05.00  
 28 Garrahan, Sabine          10 Arlington              4-05.00  
 28 Ogina, Tonna               9 Brockton               4-05.00  
 28 Haggis, Ava               10 Mansfield              4-05.00  
 28 Brown, Catherine          10 North Quincy           4-05.00  
 43 Patel-Masini, Maia        10 Arlington              4-03.00  
 43 Kaiser, Amanda            10 North Attleb           4-03.00  
 43 George, Reanna             9 Lincoln-Sudb           4-03.00  
 43 Carter, Sara               9 North Attleb           4-03.00  
 43 Sullivan, Peyton           9 Weymouth               4-03.00  
 43 Jiong, Hanna              10 Lexington              4-03.00  
 43 Greene, Megan              9 Oliver Ames            4-03.00  
 -- Pettine, Abby              9 Southeastern                NH  
 -- King, Cara                 9 Walpole                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18-01  5/1/2018    jada Johnson, Sharon HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denehy, Nisa              10 Essex Techni          17-08.00   5 
  2 Withington, Grace          9 Acton-Boxbor          16-11.75   5 
  3 O'Connor, Kerry           10 Milford               16-11.00   5 
  4 Sullivan, Delaney          9 Acton-Boxbor          16-10.00   5 
  5 Paskow, Riley              9 Silver Lake           16-08.00   4 
  6 Wahlquist, Maia           10 Westford Aca          16-07.00   5 
  7 Tolson, Hailey            10 Hopkinton             16-05.00   4 
  8 O'Neill, Catie             9 Natick                16-01.50   3 
  9 Harding, Sydney            9 Westford Aca          15-11.00   3 
 10 Cradle, Taylor            10 Newton North          15-10.00   4 
 11 Magre, Isabelle           10 Newton North          15-09.50   5 
 12 Wiejkus, Sara              9 Marshfield            15-09.25   4 
 13 Schlosberg, Sarah         10 Brookline             15-08.25   5 
 14 Patrissi, Emma             9 Woburn                15-07.75   5 
 14 Forester, Alivia           9 Woburn                15-07.75   4 
 16 Kingkade, Emma            10 Milford               15-04.75   4 
 17 Pathirana, Kiana          10 Shrewsbury            15-03.25   5 
 17 Webb, Megan                9 Wellesley             15-03.25   5 
 19 Olsen, Naomi               9 Arlington             15-03.00   4 
 20 Pointer, Sarah            10 Milford               15-02.50   4 
 20 Sposato, Mia               9 Shrewsbury            15-02.50   3 
 22 Yang, Anna                 9 Lexington             15-02.00   4 
 23 Garrahan, Sabine          10 Arlington             15-01.00   3 
 24 Stuger, Cassondra         10 Attleboro             15-00.25   2 
 25 Candelieri, Francesca      9 Hingham               14-11.75   5 
 26 Vickers, Trinity           9 Natick                14-10.00   3 
 27 Santana, Jakysha          10 Oliver Ames           14-09.00   1 
 27 Passley Harris, Sydney     9 Brookline             14-09.00   5 
 29 Downs, Tyresha            10 New Bedford           14-08.00   5 
 29 Gorham, Caitlyn           10 Marshfield            14-08.00   2 
 31 Delvecchio, Sofia         10 King Philip           14-07.75   2 
 32 Brooks, Livia              9 Walpole               14-07.00   4 
 33 Newell, Lauren            10 Shrewsbury            14-06.50   1 
 34 McCarty, Gabrielle        10 Lincoln-Sudb          14-05.75   1 
 35 Bourque, Julia             9 Westford Aca          14-05.00   2 
 36 Alden, Mara               10 Lincoln-Sudb          14-04.75   1 
 36 Jiong, Hanna              10 Lexington             14-04.75   2 
 38 Madden, Halle             10 Lincoln-Sudb          14-04.00   2 
 39 Zakrzewski, Morgan        10 Taunton               14-03.50   3 
 40 Bartlett, Marjie          10 Newton North          14-02.00   3 
 41 Lucey, Sarah              10 Needham               14-01.00   3 
 42 Young, Ashley              9 Sharon                13-10.75   1 
 43 Cofield, Niyah            10 Walpole               13-08.75   1 
 44 Klein, Lily               10 Needham               13-07.25   1 
 45 Carragher, Audrey         10 Shepherd Hil          13-07.00   2 
 46 Ryan, Lauren              10 Wellesley             13-06.00   3 
 47 Ikeda, Sophie              9 Holy Name Ce          13-05.75   3 
 48 Sellmayer, Lauren          9 Oliver Ames           13-03.75   2 
 49 Guan, Vanessa              9 North Quincy          12-11.50   3 
 50 Pearlman, Naomi           10 Lexington             12-10.75   1 
 51 Hayes, Maya               10 Southeastern          12-10.00   2 
 52 Wooden, Wendy              9 Sharon                12-05.00   1 
 -- Wozek, Ella                9 Waltham                   FOUL   1 
 -- Oscar, Schneika            9 Waltham                   FOUL   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 35-06  5/5/2009    Nicole Gilbert, Hanover HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Etienvre, Olivia          10 North Attleb          35-11.25#  4 
  2 Buckley, Anna              9 Mansfield             34-04.25   4 
  3 Pathirana, Kiana          10 Shrewsbury            34-03.25   4 
  4 Minkin, Jess              10 Newton North          33-04.50   4 
  5 Sleiman, Kiera             9 North Quincy          33-01.25   4 
  6 O'Shea, Sydney             9 King Philip           32-10.25   4 
  7 Pan, Emily                 9 Lincoln-Sudb          32-02.50   4 
  8 Sandler, Daniela          10 Newton South          31-10.25   3 
  9 Sullivan, Delaney          9 Acton-Boxbor          31-07.50   4 
 10 Sposato, Mia               9 Shrewsbury            31-07.25   4 
 11 Webb, Megan                9 Wellesley             31-05.00   4 
 12 Arcese, Lorna              9 Newton North          31-04.25   4 
 13 Bourque, Julia             9 Westford Aca          31-02.50   1 
 14 Casebolt, Rachel          10 Acton-Boxbor          31-00.50   4 
 14 Yang, Anna                 9 Lexington             31-00.50   3 
 16 Bean, Danielle            10 Franklin              30-11.50   3 
 17 Alicandro, Olivia         10 Shrewsbury            30-09.00   3 
 17 Koenen, Maureen            9 Hingham               30-09.00   3 
 19 Commons, Jane              9 Arlington             30-07.50   3 
 19 Patel-Masini, Maia        10 Arlington             30-07.50   4 
 21 Lee, Eliza                 9 Walpole               30-06.00   4 
 22 McConnell, Haley          10 Hingham               30-05.50   3 
 23 Mcnamara-Rais, Natalie    10 Waltham               30-04.00   3 
 23 Gately, Alex               9 Woburn                30-04.00   1 
 25 Sicard, Trista             9 Southeastern          30-02.50   3 
 26 Haley, Caitlin            10 Mansfield             30-01.00   1 
 27 Young, Sarah              10 Marshfield            30-00.50   2 
 28 Paquette, Rebecca         10 Lincoln-Sudb          29-08.75   2 
 29 Arthur, Emily             10 Natick                29-08.50   3 
 30 Wu, Amanda                10 Acton-Boxbor          29-01.50   3 
 31 Dukas, Deanna              9 Woburn                29-00.00   2 
 32 Karthikeyan, Sowmya        9 Hopkinton             28-11.25   3 
 33 Burns, Jaliyah             9 Marshfield            28-09.50   2 
 34 Guidi, Katelyn            10 Franklin              28-08.50   2 
 35 Jones, Virginia           10 Lincoln-Sudb          28-08.25   2 
 36 Hill, Lily                10 Hingham               28-02.25   2 
 37 Greene, Megan              9 Oliver Ames           28-00.75   2 
 38 Pericot, Anna             10 Newton South          27-11.50   2 
 39 DeLucia, Elena            10 Mansfield             27-10.00   1 
 40 Sleiman, Kaylee            9 North Quincy          27-09.50   1 
 41 Pearlman, Naomi           10 Lexington             27-08.50   2 
 42 O'Connell, Grace          10 Westford Aca          27-05.50   1 
 43 Medeiros, Fiona            9 Hopkinton             27-05.00   1 
 44 Oke, Anoushka             10 Arlington             27-03.50   1 
 45 Norton, Anna               9 Franklin              26-05.25   1 
 46 Ogina, Tonna               9 Brockton              25-05.00   2 
 -- Manning, Katie            10 North Attleb              FOUL   2 
 -- Kingkade, Emma            10 Milford                   FOUL   4 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37-03.75  5/5/2018    Sarah Pillone, North Quincy HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Jillian         10 Shepherd Hil          34-03.50   3 
  2 Austin, Inez              10 Woburn                33-05.00   3 
  3 Goldststein, Danya        10 Newton South          31-08.50   3 
  4 Taylor, Katelyn           10 Franklin              29-02.00   3 
  5 Batiste-Vieira, Raquel     9 Lexington             28-06.50   3 
  6 Powers, Kate               9 Hopkinton             27-06.50   2 
  7 Olaogun, Eniola           10 Attleboro             27-05.00   2 
  8 Brooks, Angel              9 Walpole               27-00.00   3 
  9 Brown, Pilar               9 North Quincy          26-09.00   1 
 10 Speller, Asha             10 Westford Aca          26-06.00   2 
 11 Campbell, Taylor           9 Brockton              26-05.00   3 
 12 Keyes, Chloe               9 Arlington             26-03.50   2 
 13 DeTraglia, Liliana        10 Lincoln-Sudb          25-09.50   2 
 14 Migbaru, Canaan           10 Cambridge Ri          25-08.00   3 
 15 Quinn, Emma                9 Weymouth              25-06.50   1 
 16 Curran, Megan              9 Natick                25-04.00   2 
 17 Mwafulirwa, Niamh         10 North Quincy          25-03.00   1 
 18 Cooke, Alissa             10 Mansfield             25-02.00   2 
 19 Crocker, Hannah              King Philip           25-00.00   2 
 19 Gonzales, Alisha          10 Durfee                25-00.00   2 
 21 Attalah, Maya             10 Oliver Ames           24-09.50   2 
 22 Sweezey, Beth             10 Weymouth              24-05.00   1 
 23 Staples, Lily              9 Natick                24-01.00   3 
 24 Brady-Myerov, Sammi       10 Brookline             24-00.00   1 
 25 Grandprey, Grace           9 Lincoln-Sudb          23-03.00   1 
 26 Ieradi, Antonia            9 Silver Lake           23-02.50   2 
 27 Cahill, Zoe                9 Woburn                22-10.50   1 
 28 Orock, Iyla               10 Cambridge Ri          22-10.00   3 
 29 Burstein, Toni             9 Newton South          22-07.00   1 
 30 West, Kaleigh              9 Weymouth              21-00.00   1 
 31 Doung, Ashley             10 Durfee                20-10.50   1 
 32 Gerry, Olivia              9 Woburn                20-06.50   1 
 -- Nwoko, Cherish            10 Lynn Classic              FOUL   3 
 -- Johnson, Kennedy          10 New Bedford               FOUL   3 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 118-06  5/5/2018    Tiana Bazie, Dennis-Yarmo                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goldststein, Danya        10 Newton South            100-04   4 
  2 Brogioli, Sarah            9 Milford                  98-03   4 
  3 Powers, Kate               9 Hopkinton                96-05   4 
  4 Speller, Asha             10 Westford Aca             91-02   4 
  5 Taylor, Katelyn           10 Franklin                 84-07   4 
  6 Burns, Megan               9 North Attleb             77-08   4 
  7 Batiste-Vieira, Raquel     9 Lexington                76-11   4 
  8 DeTraglia, Liliana        10 Lincoln-Sudb             76-08   4 
  9 Sweezey, Beth             10 Weymouth                 76-02   3 
 10 Pheap, Devanny            10 Durfee                   74-09   2 
 11 Sullivan, Jillian         10 Shepherd Hil             73-10   4 
 12 Cronin, Ally              10 Attleboro                73-02   3 
 13 Keyes, Chloe               9 Arlington                72-01   2 
 14 Cleves, Luna              10 Brookline                71-07   3 
 15 West, Kaleigh              9 Weymouth                 71-05   3 
 16 Bryden, Sarah              9 Hingham                  70-05   1 
 17 Anjoh, Suzy               10 Brockton                 69-05   2 
 18 Severino, Ana             10 Chelsea                  69-03   4 
 19 Ahearn, Rory              10 North Attleb             67-08   2 
 20 Perrier, Naomie           10 Southeastern             67-06   1 
 21 Doung, Ashley             10 Durfee                   66-05   1 
 22 Orock, Iyla               10 Cambridge Ri             65-09   4 
 23 Crocker, Hannah              King Philip              65-08   3 
 24 Austin, Inez              10 Woburn                   64-06   3 
 25 Enos, Kate                 9 Plymouth Nor             64-03   3 
 26 Curcuru, Angelena          9 Essex Techni             63-05   3 
 26 Peters, Mackenzie         10 Franklin                 63-05   2 
 28 Migbaru, Canaan           10 Cambridge Ri             62-05   4 
 29 Cooke, Alissa             10 Mansfield                61-05   2 
 30 Lightfoot, Paige          10 Attleboro                60-07   3 
 31 Bachand, Hannah           10 North Attleb             57-09   3 
 32 Zheku, Julia              10 Woburn                   57-06   1 
 33 Clark, Sydney             10 Shepherd Hil             57-03   1 
 34 Mwafulirwa, Niamh         10 North Quincy             57-02   1 
 35 Mansfield, Kylie           9 Shepherd Hil             56-07   1 
 36 Barbour, Kylie             9 Holy Name Ce             56-06   2 
 37 Redmond, Maria             9 Acton-Boxbor             56-05   3 
 38 Deneus, Fredevanica       10 Cambridge Ri             56-02   4 
 39 Frederick, Ciarra         10 O'Bryant                 55-08   2 
 40 Mobilia, Gabriella         9 Milford                  51-06   2 
 41 Brown, Pilar               9 North Quincy             51-03   2 
 42 Gonzales, Alisha          10 Durfee                   49-11   1 
 43 Tilden, Stephanie         10 Weymouth                 46-09   1 
 44 Grandprey, Grace           9 Lincoln-Sudb             46-07   1 
 45 Kirunda, Paris            10 Waltham                  41-09   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 123-00  5/1/2016    Erin Mcmeniman, Dracut HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McEntee, Hannah           10 Taunton                 112-03   3 
  2 Reed, Erica               10 Walpole                  97-11   3 
  3 O'Gara, Emily             10 Taunton                  92-11   3 
  4 Bertone, Julia            10 Franklin                 91-05   3 
  5 Quinn, Sorcha             10 North Quincy             91-03   3 
  6 Henry, Emilia             10 North Quincy             90-02   3 
  7 Furlong, Sarah             9 Hopkinton                82-03   3 
  8 Negri, Christina          10 Woburn                   81-08   3 
  9 Pullen, Arielle           10 Lincoln-Sudb             80-05   3 
 10 Sziabowski, Anna          10 Lincoln-Sudb             80-04   3 
 11 Chiasson, Jenna           10 Lincoln-Sudb             79-10   3 
 12 Cronin, Ally              10 Attleboro                79-05   2 
 13 Powers, Kate               9 Hopkinton                78-07   1 
 14 Dumouchel, Caitlin         9 Mansfield                78-04   1 
 15 Speller, Asha             10 Westford Aca             77-09   2 
 16 Moore, Evelyn              9 Silver Lake              77-06   2 
 17 Brady-Myerov, Sammi       10 Brookline                75-04   2 
 18 Ieradi, Antonia            9 Silver Lake              74-05   3 
 19 Camelio, Abby              9 North Attleb             73-11   2 
 20 Wakadilo, Helene          10 Framingham               73-05   3 
 21 Burns, Megan               9 North Attleb             69-08   2 
 22 Wegrzyn, Claire           10 Weymouth                 69-04   2 
 22 McGinn, Caroline           9 Newton North             69-04   2 
 24 Pheap, Devanny            10 Durfee                   69-02   1 
 25 Minemoto, Sara             9 Lexington                68-11   1 
 26 Sheehan, Messina           9 Silver Lake              67-02   1 
 27 Grome, Nicole              9 Framingham               66-11   2 
 28 Leonardo, Anastasia       10 Attleboro                65-08   2 
 29 Carboni, Mia              10 Hopkinton                65-03   1 
 30 Clifford, Adeline          9 Oliver Ames              64-06   2 
 31 Krinsky, Sophia            9 Oliver Ames              63-05   2 
 32 Aries-Praud, Eleanore      9 Arlington                63-04   2 
 33 Buckley, Nora              9 Mansfield                61-06   1 
 34 Zimmerman, Jeana          10 Southeastern             52-01   1 
 35 Frederick, Ciarra         10 O'Bryant                 51-03   1 
 36 Kelley, Encie              9 Waltham                  46-02   1 
 37 Vaime, Romey              10 Waltham                  43-11   1 
 38 Eddaif, Hiba               9 Cambridge Ri             39-01   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.23  5/4/2006    Jeff Rose, New Bedford HS                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Comer, Anthony            10 Mansfield                11.36q 12 
  2 Quinn, Christian          10 Weymouth                 11.60q 10 
  3 Ahern, Sam                10 Acton-Boxbor             11.62q 12 
  4 Bazile, Flordan           10 New Bedford              11.77q  9 
  5 McCombs, Sean             10 King Philip              11.84q  7 
  6 Forrest, Ryan             10 Acton-Boxbor             11.94q  3 
  7 Louis, Proudley           10 North Quincy             11.97q  4 
  8 Ellis, Grady              10 Franklin                 12.01q  5 
  9 Mullaney, Brendan         10 Waltham                  12.07   8 
 10 Almeda, Arthur            10 Boston Colle             12.08   6 
 11 O'Connor, Kevin           10 Milford                  12.09  12 
 12 Guy, James                 9 Saint John's             12.10   3 
 13 Garland, Thomas           10 Xaverian Bro             12.14  11 
 14 Lederman, William         10 Natick                   12.17   4 
 15 Dutra, Matt               10 Marshfield               12.18   4 
 16 Murphy, Alexander         10 Lexington                12.19  11 
 17 Champlin, Ethan           10 Hopkinton                12.21   1 
 18 Finch, Terry               9 Southeastern             12.24   9 
 19 Hart, Ashton               9 Oliver Ames              12.28   4 
 20 Mahapatra, Ayush          10 Acton-Boxbor             12.30   5 
 21 Weldon, Gavin             10 Taunton                  12.30   8 
 22 Sutton, Keithley          10 Milford                  12.30   5 
 23 Soucy, Joe                10 Attleboro                12.32   6 
 24 Joseph, Jonathan           9 King Philip              12.34   5 
 25 Daly, Jaiden              10 Oliver Ames              12.36  11 
 26 McCoy, Alexander          10 North Attleb             12.37  10 
 27 Caldwell, Ben              9 Marshfield               12.41  12 
 28 Materazzo, Jacob          10 Westford Aca             12.41   5 
 29 Twsei, Darren             12 Lexington                12.42   7 
 30 Hu, Andrew                10 Lexington                12.45   9 
 31 Skypeck, Ben              10 Walpole                  12.45   4 
 32 Mantalos, Alexander        9 Bridgewater-             12.47   6 
 33 Kulesza, Nick             10 King Philip              12.49   3 
 34 Lemieux, Avery            10 Natick                   12.49  10 
 35 Wong, Matt                 9 North Quincy             12.50   7 
 36 Hammann, Daniel           10 Franklin                 12.51   3 
 37 Taplin, Andrew            10 Wellesley                12.55   9 
 38 Remy, Jaiden              10 Weymouth                 12.55   2 
 39 Grupee, Isaiah             9 Needham                  12.56   6 
 40 Brady, Justin             10 Shepherd Hil             12.58   6 
 41 Jennings, Avery           10 Boston Colle             12.58  11 
 42 Shoneye, Matthew          10 Boston Colle             12.60   7 
 43 Rocha, Lucas              10 Milford                  12.61   7 
 44 Turner, Christopher       10 Bridgewater-             12.65  10 
 45 Leaman, Almonroe          10 Taunton                  12.66  12 
 46 Warshaw, Avery             9 Hingham                  12.67   7 
 47 Bell, Caleb                9 Xaverian Bro             12.68  10 
 48 Lund, Emerson              9 Saint John's             12.68   2 
 49 Lukan, Temidayo           10 Malden Catho             12.71   1 
 50 Lothian, Blake            10 Wellesley                12.74  12 
 51 Gomez, Max                10 Essex Techni             12.75   2 
 52 Williamson, Collin         9 Oliver Ames              12.75   1 
 53 Sepulveda, Raiden          9 Silver Lake              12.75   9 
 54 Lucey, Thomas             10 Needham                  12.78   4 
 55 Chin, Tygan               10 Bridgewater-             12.84  10 
 56 Rowell, Aidan             10 Hopkinton                12.86   8 
 57 Jeanty, Ronald            10 Durfee                   12.91   5 
 58 Peters-Wolfe, Dasean      10 Mansfield                12.92   4 
 59 Yesinko, Pat               9 Marshfield               12.92   3 
 60 Materazzo, Mason          10 Westford Aca             12.93  11 
 61 Hermann, Beck              9 Essex Techni             12.94   8 
 62 DiNatale, Dominic         10 Walpole                  12.95   3 
 63 May, Tyler                10 Southeastern             12.99   6 
 64 Silva, Jacob              10 North Attleb             12.99   2 
 65 Tums, Mikelis              9 Lincoln-Sudb             13.00   5 
 66 Sung, Ivan                10 Westford Aca             13.00   6 
 67 Medina-Moran, Javier       9 West Springf             13.00   1 
 68 Xavier, Andrew             9 Xaverian Bro             13.01   3 
 69 Busny, Sawyer             10 Wellesley                13.02   2 
 70 Jones, Colin              10 Framingham               13.03   8 
 71 Kelleher, Oliver          10 Walpole                  13.05  11 
 72 Laplante, Max             10 Saint John's             13.09   1 
 73 Hamilton, Matthew         10 Lincoln-Sudb             13.12   7 
 74 Karuiki, Ry               10 Holy Name Ce             13.18   9 
 75 Proenca, Kevin             9 Franklin                 13.18   8 
 76 Zacharius, Vasileios       9 Saint John's             13.19   1 
 77 Raymond, Owens             9 Attleboro                13.25   1 
 78 Broderick, Aidan           9 Framingham               13.30   3 
 79 Hu, Lucas                  9 Sharon                   13.31   8 
 80 Thompson, Roy             10 Boston Latin             13.40  12 
 81 Bylyshi, Sergei            9 Brookline                13.55   7 
 82 Stephenson, Duane          9 Durfee                   13.57   4 
 83 Hall, Jason                9 Durfee                   13.62   5 
 84 Jasmin, Joeseph            9 Attleboro                13.62   9 
 85 McDonald, Michael          9 Essex Techni             14.07   2 
 86 Bhandary, Riyyan           9 Lincoln-Sudb             14.32   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.23  5/4/2006    Jeff Rose, New Bedford HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Comer, Anthony            10 Mansfield                11.46  
  2 Quinn, Christian          10 Weymouth                 11.56  
  3 Ahern, Sam                10 Acton-Boxbor             11.64  
  4 McCombs, Sean             10 King Philip              11.72  
  5 Bazile, Flordan           10 New Bedford              11.74  
  6 Ellis, Grady              10 Franklin                 11.89  
  7 Forrest, Ryan             10 Acton-Boxbor             11.95  
  8 Louis, Proudley           10 North Quincy             12.08  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.86  5/1/2006    Phil Weltran, Dedham HS                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, David            10 Newton North             23.21q 17 
  2 Quinn, Christian          10 Weymouth                 23.52q 18 
  3 Kao, Jacob                10 Acton-Boxbor             23.64q 14 
  4 Raymond, Michael          10 Shepherd Hil             23.97q 11 
  5 Pan, Samuel                9 Acton-Boxbor             24.06q 12 
  6 Weldon, Gavin             10 Taunton                  24.19q  5 
  7 McCombs, Sean             10 King Philip              24.24q 12 
  8 Woodward, Theodore        10 Cambridge Ri             24.25q 15 
  9 Zhang, Jacob               9 Acton-Boxbor             24.31   7 
 10 Longfritz, Braedon        10 Waltham                  24.45  10 
 11 Taparausky, Kaden          9 Shepherd Hil             24.52   4 
 12 Renaudin, Carl            10 Waltham                  24.58   5 
 13 Candido, Nathan           10 Taunton                  24.69   6 
 14 McCoy, Alexander          10 North Attleb             24.75   3 
 15 Roberson, David           10 Westford Aca             24.79   6 
 16 O'Connor, Kevin           10 Milford                  24.84   2 
 17 Egan, Rob                 10 Marshfield               25.11   1 
 18 Belleau-Bhowmik, Lourenc  10 Lexington                25.16   9 
 19 Wick, Dalton              10 Silver Lake              25.19   8 
 20 Losada, Sebastian          9 Hopkinton                25.21   4 
 21 Las, Jose                 10 North Quincy             25.29   2 
 22 Basile, Jack              10 Xaverian Bro             25.34   8 
 23 Isaac, Neil               10 Saint John's             25.37   5 
 24 Zagrodny, Michael         10 King Philip              25.40   4 
 25 StGeorge, Patrick         10 Natick                   25.41  11 
 26 Warshaw, Avery             9 Hingham                  25.50   1 
 27 Leaman, Almonroe          10 Taunton                  25.51   3 
 28 Underwood, Tate           10 Franklin                 25.57  17 
 29 Mudoh, Ignatius           10 Durfee                   25.60  14 
 30 Peters-Wolfe, Dasean      10 Mansfield                25.66  18 
 31 Hourihan, Patrick         10 Xaverian Bro             25.67  13 
 32 Lee, Dennis                9 Duxbury                  25.72  14 
 33 Kunda, Joy                10 Framingham               25.78   3 
 34 Sutton, Keithley          10 Milford                  25.81  12 
 35 Grant, Jadyn              10 Bridgewater-             25.85  16 
 36 McCullar, Ian             10 Lincoln-Sudb             25.86  10 
 37 Machado, Christopher       9 Malden Catho             25.87  16 
 38 Miller, Brett             10 Weymouth                 25.95   9 
 39 Maio, Jake                10 Needham                  25.95  12 
 40 Cieri, Nicholas            9 Malden Catho             25.98  12 
 41 Marshall, Noah             9 Framingham               26.00  15 
 42 Tums, Mikelis              9 Lincoln-Sudb             26.01   8 
 43 Calderon, Andres          10 Boston Colle             26.02  18 
 44 Ho, Harrison               9 Newton North             26.02   1 
 45 Silva, Jacob              10 North Attleb             26.05  13 
 46 Kilroy, Max               10 Natick                   26.10   7 
 47 Tocci, Joshua              9 Oliver Ames              26.10  10 
 48 Cleary, Nolan              9 Boston Colle             26.17   2 
 49 Burdulis, Peter           10 Hopkinton                26.17   2 
 50 Corley, Clayton            9 North Quincy             26.29   5 
 51 Lee, Joshua                9 Lexington                26.31   1 
 52 Martin, Maxwell           10 Milford                  26.33  17 
 53 Munroe, Ryan              10 Mansfield                26.38  16 
 54 Bolivar, Nicholas         10 Boston Colle             26.39   7 
 55 McGettrick, Aidan         10 Marshfield               26.40   9 
 56 Cue, David                 9 Lexington                26.44  18 
 57 Melisi, Jonathan           9 Saint John's             26.52   6 
 58 Sanon, Rod                 9 Saint John's             26.54   6 
 59 Hankerson, Benjamin        9 Durfee                   26.58   3 
 60 Grogan, Luke              10 Walpole                  26.58   7 
 61 May, Tyler                10 Southeastern             26.65  16 
 62 Molinaro, Ben             10 Westford Aca             26.70   5 
 63 Ghergurovich, Robert       9 Malden Catho             26.74   8 
 64 Naegelin, Marshall         9 Weymouth                 26.78  14 
 65 Barkowsky, Evan            9 Silver Lake              26.79   4 
 66 Donegan, Patrick           9 Xaverian Bro             26.86  13 
 67 Simon, Emmanuel            9 Chelsea                  26.91  11 
 68 Karamanakis, George       10 Shepherd Hil             26.92   8 
 69 DeForest, Jacob            9 King Philip              26.92  10 
 70 Acker, William            10 Oliver Ames              26.97  12 
 71 Adams, Nasir               9 Chelsea                  26.99  17 
 72 MacDonald, John            9 Oliver Ames              27.03  18 
 73 Barbati, James             9 Bridgewater-             27.03   3 
 74 Thearling, Alexander      10 Cambridge Ri             27.05   1 
 75 Laplante, Max             10 Saint John's             27.06   4 
 76 Voellmick, Max             9 Franklin                 27.10  18 
 77 Kelley, Griffin            9 Hopkinton                27.13   1 
 78 Murphy, Colin             10 Needham                  27.18  14 
 79 Busny, Sawyer             10 Wellesley                27.20  14 
 80 Abely, Michael             9 Walpole                  27.20   8 
 81 Sharma, Arman              9 Needham                  27.21  11 
 82 Khait, Ariel              10 Brookline                27.27   4 
 83 McGaffigan, Connor         9 Franklin                 27.28   6 
 84 Stuger, Cashel             9 Attleboro                27.31  13 
 85 Jones, Lorenzo             9 Saint John's             27.32  15 
 86 Karuiki, Ry               10 Holy Name Ce             27.32  17 
 87 Griffiths, James          10 Marshfield               27.41   3 
 88 Fagerberg, Ethan          10 Attleboro                27.50  10 
 89 Bowden, Caleb              9 Westford Aca             27.67   2 
 90 Berger, Maxwell           10 Cambridge Ri             27.69   7 
 91 Anthony, Lucas            10 Lincoln-Sudb             27.71   2 
 92 Sullivan, Aidan           10 Wellesley                27.74   9 
 93 Hannon, Daniel            10 Hingham                  28.07   7 
 94 Gioscia, Ethan             9 Silver Lake              28.17  16 
 95 Ching, Lawrence            9 North Quincy             28.18   9 
 96 Vorn, Sam                 10 Durfee                   28.38  15 
 97 Ocasio, Angel             10 New Bedford              28.59  11 
 98 McDonald, Michael          9 Essex Techni             29.32  10 
 99 Haider, Rami              10 Sharon                   31.60  17 
100 Buckley, Thomas            9 Walpole                  33.64  15 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.86  5/1/2006    Phil Weltran, Dedham HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kao, Jacob                10 Acton-Boxbor             22.65#  2 
  2 Bennett, David            10 Newton North             22.71#  2 
  3 Quinn, Christian          10 Weymouth                 23.22   2 
  4 Woodward, Theodore        10 Cambridge Ri             23.49   1 
  5 Weldon, Gavin             10 Taunton                  23.62   1 
  6 Raymond, Michael          10 Shepherd Hil             23.64   2 
  7 McCombs, Sean             10 King Philip              24.01   1 
  8 Pan, Samuel                9 Acton-Boxbor             24.21   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.50  5/5/2018    Dominic Craig, Carver                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liss-Riordan, Myles       10 Brookline                51.01# 11 
  2 Ibrahim, James            10 Brookline                51.80  11 
  3 Joseph, Jovan             10 King Philip              51.92  11 
  4 MacDonald, Clay           10 Marshfield               51.95  11 
  5 Hu, Harrison              10 Boston Colle             52.90  10 
  6 Benton, Mason             10 Sharon                   52.94  10 
  7 Burba, Bruce              10 Newton North             52.98  10 
  8 Gutro, Brian              10 North Quincy             53.65  11 
  9 Melo, Arcel                9 Boston Colle             54.03   9 
 10 Harmon, Eli               10 Shepherd Hil             54.07  10 
 11 Jarrell, Evan             10 Saint John's             54.45   9 
 12 Shaffer, Michael          10 Acton-Boxbor             54.48  10 
 13 Lee, Dennis                9 Duxbury                  54.67   7 
 14 Hanley, Alec              10 Franklin                 54.83   9 
 15 MacLaughlin, Jack         10 North Attleb             55.02   7 
 16 Daciuk, Juno              10 Lexington                55.13   7 
 17 Heitkamp, Luke            10 Westford Aca             55.21  10 
 18 Driscoll, Owen            10 Acton-Boxbor             55.48   8 
 19 Semones, William           9 Brookline                55.65   7 
 20 Ciulla, Alex              10 Westford Aca             55.75   1 
 21 Kilroy, Jacob             10 Natick                   55.86   9 
 22 Saba, Stephen             10 Mansfield                55.96   8 
 23 Riley, Caden              10 Mansfield                56.00   5 
 24 Edwards, Henry            10 Hopkinton                56.08   6 
 25 Kilroy, Max               10 Natick                   56.08   4 
 26 Robinette, Trevor          9 Needham                  56.09   7 
 27 Lindmark, Tyler           10 Reading                  56.14   9 
 28 Colleran, John             9 Walpole                  56.23   6 
 29 Gagnon, Devin             10 Saint John's             57.08   1 
 30 Slate, Matthew             9 West Springf             57.10   4 
 31 Crutchfield, Jacob         9 Acton-Boxbor             57.10   8 
 32 McKay, Sean               10 Hingham                  57.13   9 
 33 Lilley, Ethan             10 Shepherd Hil             57.15   6 
 34 Buchanan, Dylan            9 Mansfield                57.25   6 
 35 Morales, Jose              9 Chelsea                  57.28   4 
 36 Zielinski, Mathew          9 Franklin                 57.45   4 
 37 Kennedy, Dylan             9 Holyoke                  57.70   4 
 38 Hurd, Noah                 9 King Philip              58.03   3 
 39 Sturtevant, Will          10 Hingham                  58.08   5 
 40 Bousquet, Daniel           9 Malden Catho             58.43   5 
 41 Golemme, Cooper            9 Boston Colle             58.48   5 
 42 Gavaletz, Taylor           9 Shepherd Hil             58.54   5 
 43 Flano, Marco               9 Needham                  58.74   1 
 44 Esposito, Jerry            9 Xaverian Bro             58.83   8 
 45 Connors, Will             10 Walpole                  59.04   2 
 46 Jansons, Jack             10 Milford                  59.09   2 
 47 Davan, Colin               9 Hopkinton                59.09   2 
 48 Warde, Mohammed           10 Westford Aca             59.13   3 
 49 Scherkenbach, Sam         10 Saint John's             59.39   2 
 50 Motiani, Ansh              9 Saint John's             59.64   2 
 51 Mulcahy, Ryan             10 Lincoln-Sudb           1:00.26   3 
 52 Alvarez-Romero, Andres    10 Milford                1:00.40   3 
 53 Anthony, Lucas            10 Lincoln-Sudb           1:00.54   2 
 54 Dimen, Cadence            10 Holy Name Ce           1:00.74   3 
 55 Seri, Avi                  9 Milford                1:01.19   3 
 56 Deng, Alexander           10 Cambridge Ri           1:01.34   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:58.32  5/1/2012    Jeremy Alley-Turner, Martha Vineyard HS   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calitri, Nicholas         10 Franklin               2:00.31   4 
  2 Fitzgerald, Connor        10 Westford Aca           2:00.51   4 
  3 Crehan, Sean              10 Reading                2:02.59   4 
  4 Benassi, Andrew           10 Reading                2:04.02   4 
  5 Starovoytov, Mark         10 Sharon                 2:04.11   4 
  6 Gard, Matthew             10 Shepherd Hil           2:04.24   4 
  7 Lauria, Colby             10 Marshfield             2:04.27   4 
  8 Joseph, Stephen           10 Lexington              2:04.85   4 
  9 Briggs, Peter             10 Natick                 2:04.91   4 
 10 Rios, Misael               9 Holyoke                2:05.33   4 
 11 Joyce, Jay                 9 Marshfield             2:05.36   4 
 12 Penta, Matt               10 North Attleb           2:06.63   4 
 13 Rosa, Jonathan             9 New Bedford            2:07.38   4 
 14 Duggan, Owen              10 Boston Colle           2:07.99   4 
 15 Fleming, Patrick          10 Natick                 2:08.28   3 
 16 DeMelo, Nick              10 Saint John's           2:08.62   3 
 17 Meek, Oliver              10 Needham                2:09.53   3 
 18 Zhang, Jilun              10 Lexington              2:10.62   3 
 19 Solomon, Reed             10 Lexington              2:11.77   2 
 20 Cao, Patrick              10 Acton-Boxbor           2:11.92   3 
 21 Holmes, Michael            9 Southeastern           2:13.86   3 
 22 Lawlor, William           10 Wellesley              2:13.94   2 
 23 Keane, Jimmy              10 Oliver Ames            2:15.32   3 
 24 Ross, William             10 Shepherd Hil           2:15.70   4 
 25 MacDonald, Graham         10 Saint John's           2:15.76   4 
 26 Tran, Vinh                10 North Quincy           2:16.12   3 
 27 Battezzato, Alessio       10 Westford Aca           2:16.20   2 
 28 Barnes, Stephen           10 Marshfield             2:16.69   3 
 29 Ramirez, Alexander        10 Oliver Ames            2:16.92   3 
 30 Alosi, Sam                 9 Walpole                2:17.23   2 
 31 Soares, Gabriel           10 Milford                2:17.27   3 
 32 Harding, Christopher      10 Wellesley              2:17.36   1 
 33 Francouer, Matt           10 North Quincy           2:17.41   2 
 34 Hopkins, Cal               9 Shepherd Hil           2:17.47   3 
 35 Kipp, Dan                 10 Mansfield              2:17.51   3 
 36 O'Connor, Pat              9 Walpole                2:17.70   2 
 37 Stromfors, Zachary        10 Attleboro              2:18.17   1 
 38 Zucker, Jacob             10 Brookline              2:18.63   2 
 39 Farrell, Pierce            9 Hopkinton              2:18.79   1 
 40 Longey, Seth               9 West Springf           2:19.11   1 
 41 Samuels, Derrick           9 O'Bryant               2:19.21   3 
 42 Reith, Spencer             9 Lincoln-Sudb           2:19.33   1 
 43 Amaya, Oscar              10 Chelsea                2:20.14   2 
 44 Eggers, Lucas              9 Lincoln-Sudb           2:20.54   1 
 45 Moro, Cameron             10 Oliver Ames            2:20.76   1 
 46 McNew, Jason               9 Newton North           2:20.97   2 
 47 Schlenker, James          10 Mansfield              2:21.39   1 
 48 Tracey, Leo               10 Wellesley              2:21.75   1 
 49 Giersch, Lucas            10 Natick                 2:22.30   2 
 50 Ingargiola, Nicholas      10 Bridgewater-           2:22.50   2 
 51 Rajiv, Suraj              10 Westford Aca           2:22.90   1 
 52 Salemme, Daniel            9 Newton North           2:22.90   1 
 53 Halpin, Liam               9 Weymouth               2:25.42   3 
 54 Santos, Luc                9 Saint John's           2:26.42   1 
 55 Pickart, Gabe              9 Hingham                2:27.46   2 
 56 Stevens, Collin            9 Mansfield              2:27.83   1 
 57 Olivera, Nick             10 Weymouth               2:32.53   2 
 58 O'Connor, Jack            10 Hingham                2:45.60   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:27.33  5/4/2012    Mike Wyman, Old Rochester HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mooney, Noah              10 Saint John's           4:37.16   5 
  2 Straayer, Caleb            9 Acton-Boxbor           4:37.74   5 
  3 Bailey, Spenser           10 Brookline              4:40.34   5 
  4 White, Thomas             10 Boston Latin           4:41.89   5 
  5 Melisi, Nicholas          10 Natick                 4:42.35   5 
  6 Pereira, Jack              9 New Bedford            4:44.23   5 
  7 Flanagan, Thomas          10 Needham                4:44.44   4 
  8 Lowenstein, Eben          10 Cambridge Ri           4:45.05   5 
  9 Liona, Justin             10 Westford Aca           4:49.06   4 
 10 Rice, Alexander           10 Cambridge Ri           4:49.27   5 
 11 Protopapadakis, Michail   10 Brookline              4:50.74   4 
 12 Harrington, Neil           9 Malden Catho           4:50.86   4 
 13 Wall, Michael              9 Reading                4:50.87   5 
 14 Reservitz, Nathan         10 Oliver Ames            4:51.87   5 
 15 Weiss, Bradley            10 Sharon                 4:52.51   4 
 16 Kirby, Myles               9 Boston Colle           4:52.56   5 
 17 Cullen, Michael           10 Needham                4:53.86   5 
 18 Morse, Josiah             10 Weymouth               4:53.93   4 
 19 McCue, Robbie             10 Weymouth               4:54.04   5 
 20 Dubey, Bronson             9 Shepherd Hil           4:54.06   3 
 21 Chalifaux, Joe            10 Duxbury                4:54.17   3 
 22 Crowley, Stephen          10 Boston Colle           4:54.61   5 
 23 Backlund, Dan             10 Duxbury                4:54.96   3 
 24 Turcotte, Nick            10 Duxbury                4:55.58   3 
 25 Scarpola, Colin            9 Saint John's           4:56.81   4 
 26 Ierardi, Kevin            10 Hingham                4:56.83   3 
 27 Li, Jeffery                9 Acton-Boxbor           4:56.98   3 
 28 Glavin, Kenny              9 Weymouth               4:57.17   3 
 29 Gagnon, Andrew             9 Malden Catho           4:57.29   2 
 30 Arevalo, Tomas            10 Boston Latin           4:57.82   4 
 31 Magas, Jackson            10 North Attleb           4:58.04   4 
 32 Will, Sam                 10 Marshfield             4:58.24   3 
 33 Zercie, Joseph            10 Franklin               4:58.33   3 
 34 Harrington, Sam           10 Natick                 4:58.59   3 
 35 Flint, Trevor             10 Mansfield              4:59.29   3 
 36 Lane, Thomas               9 Lexington              4:59.70   3 
 37 Brown, Nicholas           10 Hopkinton              4:59.75   3 
 38 Singh, Arnav               9 Framingham             4:59.89   3 
 39 Debrito, Carl              9 New Bedford            5:00.10   4 
 40 Bowie, Neil               10 Attleboro              5:00.11   3 
 41 Lam, Nicholas              9 Lexington              5:00.38   2 
 42 Corkery, Tim              10 Mansfield              5:00.47   3 
 43 Moreau, Jacob             10 Newton North           5:00.70   3 
 44 Bullen, Andrew            10 Shepherd Hil           5:01.89   3 
 45 Wallace, Ryan              9 Reading                5:01.99   4 
 46 Jackson, Joe              10 Boston Latin           5:03.69   3 
 47 Carlson, Leo              10 Wellesley              5:03.82   2 
 48 Mihajlovits, Balint        9 Sharon                 5:04.11   2 
 49 Bracken, Graham            9 Lexington              5:04.86   1 
 50 Watson, Jack              10 Hopkinton              5:04.90   2 
 51 Weiss, Drew               10 Wellesley              5:05.15   2 
 52 Chiapetta, Anthony         9 Westford Aca           5:05.16   2 
 53 Masiakos, Andreas         10 Lincoln-Sudb           5:05.94   2 
 54 Kline, Jackson             9 Wachusett              5:06.07   2 
 55 Slyvia, Ethan              9 Attleboro              5:06.25   3 
 56 Cameron, Scott             9 Walpole                5:06.49   2 
 57 Edwards, Alex             10 Natick                 5:06.64   4 
 58 Kiessling, Reid            9 Lincoln-Sudb           5:06.71   2 
 59 Nambiar, Aditya            9 Acton-Boxbor           5:07.40   2 
 60 Fox, Patrick               9 Boston Colle           5:07.95   2 
 61 Huynh, Tristen             9 Shepherd Hil           5:08.06   1 
 62 O'Connor, Gavin            9 Wachusett              5:08.06   2 
 63 Cawley, Dylan              9 Marshfield             5:08.56   2 
 64 Tiews, Joshua             10 Attleboro              5:08.56   2 
 65 Stockless, Luke           10 Malden Catho           5:09.19   2 
 66 Padilla, Ian               9 Chelsea                5:09.84   2 
 67 Powers, Henry             10 Needham                5:10.27   1 
 68 Samuels, Derrick           9 O'Bryant               5:10.91   1 
 69 O'Connell, Nicholas        9 Brockton               5:11.45   2 
 70 Stakun-Pickering, Max      9 Wellesley              5:12.57   4 
 71 Gothrope, Connor          10 Saint John's           5:13.54   2 
 72 Andrews, Ryan              9 King Philip            5:13.60   2 
 73 Raimondi, Matthew         10 Xaverian Bro           5:13.81   2 
 74 Daly, Lucas                9 Waltham                5:15.29   1 
 75 Simon, Colton              9 Lincoln-Sudb           5:15.64   1 
 76 Gaglione, Ryan             9 Framingham             5:16.18   1 
 77 Curreri, Patrick           9 Oliver Ames            5:16.54   1 
 78 Narey, Jack                9 Holyoke                5:16.77   1 
 79 Noke, Liam                10 King Philip            5:19.34   1 
 80 Estrada, Alexander         9 Chelsea                5:21.50   1 
 81 Murphy, Harry             10 Walpole                5:21.77   1 
 82 Morris, Henry             10 Walpole                5:21.85   1 
 83 Kucich, Connor             9 Franklin               5:22.62   1 
 84 Golden, Clancy             9 Franklin               5:22.87   1 
 85 Johnston, Anthony         10 West Springf           5:23.52   1 
 86 Finnerty, Peter           10 Brookline              5:23.87   1 
 87 Alfeo, Joe                10 Waltham                5:38.27   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:45.23  5/1/2008    John Gregorek, Seekonk HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNatt, Kyler              9 Needham               10:00.92   2 
  2 Pesko, Drew                9 Marshfield            10:01.42   2 
  3 Sarney, Kyle              10 Oliver Ames           10:01.43   2 
  4 Seeger, Adrian            10 Brookline             10:05.59   2 
  5 Harding, Keven            10 Xaverian Bro          10:08.75   2 
  6 Seybert, Nathan           10 Attleboro             10:09.80   2 
  7 Weiland, Henry            10 Shepherd Hil          10:10.00   2 
  8 Sirsikar, Anuj            10 Acton-Boxbor          10:13.57   2 
  9 Donahue, David            10 Wellesley             10:16.12   2 
 10 Tavares, Nolan            10 Taunton               10:17.33   2 
 11 Hayes, Alex               10 Marshfield            10:21.20   2 
 12 Peterson, Alex             9 Brookline             10:23.56   2 
 13 Brigham, Tim              10 Wachusett             10:25.64   2 
 14 Squires, Robert            9 Reading               10:26.18   2 
 15 Vitelli, Gino             10 Marshfield            10:26.23   2 
 16 Robinson, Kyle            10 North Attleb          10:26.94   2 
 17 Reddy, Siddharth          10 Sharon                10:29.13   2 
 18 Cannon, Robert             9 North Quincy          10:29.75   2 
 19 King, Jack                10 Wachusett             10:29.87   2 
 20 Quadri, Syed Noah          9 Lexington             10:38.28   1 
 21 Matejka, Owen             10 Wellesley             10:39.33   1 
 22 Moffat, Sam               10 Framingham            10:41.84   1 
 23 Galligan, Chris            9 North Attleb          10:42.32   1 
 24 Mumma, James              10 Westford Aca          10:52.46   1 
 25 LeBrun, Ryan              10 Boston Colle          10:57.58   1 
 26 Trenk, Eddie              10 Wellesley             10:58.99   1 
 27 Speroni, Jack             10 Wachusett             10:59.27   1 
 28 O'Donnell, Henry          10 Westford Aca          11:03.70   1 
 29 Comisky, James             9 Milford               11:04.57   1 
 30 Lambe, Patrick            10 Boston Colle          11:06.62   1 
 31 Buckley, William          10 Plymouth Nor          11:07.82   1 
 32 Vineaux, Matthew           9 Saint John's          11:09.01   1 
 33 Morales, Tommy            10 New Bedford           11:09.72   1 
 34 Dicerbo, Oliver            9 Lexington             11:13.44   1 
 35 Mulligan, Ryan             9 Saint John's          11:14.50   1 
 36 White, Liam                9 West Springf          11:15.13   1 
 37 Oliveria, Lucas            9 Acton-Boxbor          11:20.49   1 
 38 Yepez, Xavier              9 Saint John's          11:21.54   1 
 39 Everin, Nicholas          10 Lexington             11:34.06   1 
 40 Longo, Nicholas           10 Bridgewater-          12:09.90   1 
 -- McMorrow, Owen             9 Oliver Ames                DNF   2 
 -- Fasoldt, Andrew           10 Attleboro                  DNF   2 
 -- O'Connell, Nicholas        9 Brockton                   DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.15  5/5/2007    Corey Thomas, Boston College HS             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byerly, Dallin            10 Walpole                  16.03q  6 
  2 Fennelly, Brian           10 Hingham                  16.18q  2 
  3 Prucher, Harrison         10 Hopkinton                16.37q  4 
  4 Landry, Hunter            10 Saint John's             16.52q  2 
  5 Buchanan, Dylan            9 Mansfield                17.19q  1 
  6 McManus, Patrick          10 Sharon                   17.37q  5 
  7 Ferrarelli, John          10 Weymouth                 17.38q  4 
  8 Lomami, Sed               10 Framingham               17.68q  1 
  9 Salem, Jared              10 Hingham                  17.99   5 
 10 Arruda, Brian             10 Boston Colle             18.08   2 
 11 Harris, Cole              10 Acton-Boxbor             18.15   6 
 12 Bissanti, Shane            9 Franklin                 18.16   5 
 13 Bartlett, Daniel          10 Natick                   18.21   1 
 14 Foy, Benjamin             10 Malden Catho             18.27   1 
 15 Atkins, Ryan              10 Lexington                18.31   2 
 16 McGee, Gus                10 Saint John's             18.38   3 
 17 Cardoso, Darrion           9 Bridgewater-             18.39   3 
 18 Harden, Michael            9 Saint John's             18.61   1 
 19 Shaw, Aimon               10 Shepherd Hil             18.63   5 
 20 Jones, Colin              10 Framingham               19.14   5 
 21 Munroe, Ryan              10 Mansfield                19.14   2 
 22 Zhao, Victor              10 Westford Aca             19.20   4 
 23 Wennemer, Joseph          10 Silver Lake              19.25   1 
 24 Maroon, Trey               9 Wellesley                19.36   5 
 25 Faria, Nathan              9 Xaverian Bro             19.50   6 
 26 Olivio, Andre             10 West Springf             19.78   4 
 27 Zeng, William             10 Westford Aca             19.88   1 
 28 Borst, Samuel              9 Milford                  19.90   4 
 29 Craveiro, Aydan            9 Essex Techni             19.91   6 
 30 Burke, Aidan              10 Essex Techni             20.05   6 
 31 Ahn, Rohi                  9 Needham                  20.07   3 
 32 Maragos, Jack              9 Wellesley                20.09   1 
 33 Showstead, Thomas          9 Plymouth Nor             20.30   2 
 34 Dear, Ryan                 9 Boston Colle             20.39   3 
 35 Davis, Nolan               9 Saint John's             20.40   6 
 36 Portorreal, Harry         10 Saint John's             21.14   3 
 37 Decoteau, Andrew          10 Holy Name Ce             21.14   2 
 38 Dadasis, Christian         9 King Philip              21.28   4 
 39 White, Cam                10 Weymouth                 21.43   5 
 40 Murphy, Peter              9 Xaverian Bro             21.49   2 
 41 Donggalao, Josh           10 Weymouth                 33.63   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.15  5/5/2007    Corey Thomas, Boston College HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Byerly, Dallin            10 Walpole                  15.71  
  2 McManus, Patrick          10 Sharon                   15.87  
  3 Landry, Hunter            10 Saint John's             16.79  
  4 Buchanan, Dylan            9 Mansfield                17.12  
  5 Ferrarelli, John          10 Weymouth                 17.40  
  6 Lomami, Sed               10 Framingham               18.00  
  7 Fennelly, Brian           10 Hingham                  20.42  
  8 Prucher, Harrison         10 Hopkinton                21.34  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.63  5/5/2018    Paul Wisnaskas, Norton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sherman, Alexander        10 Newton North             58.45#  7 
  2 McManus, Patrick          10 Sharon                   58.65   7 
  3 Westgate, Steven          10 Taunton                  59.57   7 
  4 Bazile, Flordan           10 New Bedford            1:01.25   7 
  5 Sharma, Jay               10 Newton North           1:01.63   7 
  6 Wang, James               10 Saint John's           1:01.69   6 
  7 Donovan, Bobby            10 North Quincy           1:01.96   6 
  8 Zeng, William             10 Westford Aca           1:02.29   6 
  9 Tache, Griffin            10 Saint John's           1:02.84   6 
 10 Ferrarelli, John          10 Weymouth               1:04.66   5 
 11 Smith III, Traver          9 Lexington              1:05.17   4 
 12 Bond, Nick                10 Walpole                1:05.39   5 
 13 Farrington, Matthew       10 Southeastern           1:05.53   4 
 14 Borst, Samuel              9 Milford                1:05.80   5 
 15 Maroon, Trey               9 Wellesley              1:06.03   5 
 16 Wade, Justin              10 Hopkinton              1:06.31   4 
 17 Kassir, Jad                9 Brookline              1:06.60   4 
 18 Bina, Jonathan             9 North Quincy           1:06.97   3 
 19 Zhao, Victor              10 Westford Aca           1:07.09   2 
 20 Atkins, Ryan              10 Lexington              1:07.25   3 
 21 Sorpol, Henry              9 Saint John's           1:07.80   3 
 22 Shetzline, Tom             9 Hingham                1:07.95   6 
 23 Marsh, David              10 Franklin               1:08.24   6 
 24 Foy, Benjamin             10 Malden Catho           1:08.84   5 
 25 Bissanti, Shane            9 Franklin               1:09.25   5 
 26 O'Connell, Quinla         10 Franklin               1:09.62   2 
 27 Walker, Sean               9 Hopkinton              1:09.96   3 
 28 Nipoti, Jacob              9 Oliver Ames            1:10.52   2 
 29 Maragos, Jack              9 Wellesley              1:11.76   2 
 30 Mcinnis, Andrew           10 North Attleb           1:12.00   4 
 31 Gray, Misha                9 Lincoln-Sudb           1:13.03   3 
 32 Molander, Shane           10 Marshfield             1:13.13   4 
 33 Burke, Aidan              10 Essex Techni           1:16.89   2 
 34 Farrell, Ian               9 Bridgewater-           1:17.66   2 
 35 McKay, Sean               10 Hingham                1:22.56   7 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.53  5/4/2009    Rockland HS, Rockland HS                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                 44.40#  6 
  2 Waltham  'A'                                          45.06#  6 
  3 Saint John's Prep  'A'                                45.09#  6 
  4 Natick  'A'                                           46.22   6 
  5 Lexington  'A'                                        46.39   4 
  6 Milford  'A'                                          46.62   6 
  7 Franklin  'A'                                         46.69   3 
  8 Boston College High  'A'                              46.70   5 
  9 Walpole  'A'                                          47.51   5 
 10 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                         47.61   3 
 11 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                    47.70   4 
 12 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                              47.87   5 
 13 Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                48.50   3 
 14 Oliver Ames  'A'                                      48.69   4 
 15 Hopkinton  'A'                                        48.86   5 
 16 Westford Academy  'A'                                 48.95   4 
 17 Wellesley  'A'                                        49.34   3 
 18 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                  49.35   2 
 19 Framingham  'A'                                       49.75   1 
 20 Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech  'A'                       49.95   4 
 21 Brookline  'A'                                        50.06   1 
 22 Essex Technical  'A'                                  51.58   2 
 23 Durfee  'A'                                           51.62   1 
 -- Weymouth  'A'                                           DNF   3 
 -- Marshfield  'A'                                         DNF   4 
 -- Saint John's  'A'                                        DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:28.12  5/4/2006    Woburn HS, Woburn HS                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North  'A'                                   3:31.53   3 
  2 Saint John's Prep  'A'                              3:35.26   3 
  3 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               3:35.43   3 
  4 Brookline  'A'                                      3:36.20   3 
  5 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:37.32   3 
  6 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  3:40.20   2 
  7 Lexington  'A'                                      3:42.61   2 
  8 Boston College High  'A'                            3:44.50   2 
  9 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:45.47   3 
 10 Sharon  'A'                                         3:47.09   2 
 11 Saint John's  'A'                                   3:47.19   1 
 12 North Quincy  'A'                                   3:50.11   2 
 13 Natick  'A'                                         3:52.21   1 
 14 King Philip  'A'                                    3:55.19   1 
 15 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    3:56.74   2 
 16 Needham  'A'                                        3:59.08   1 
 17 Franklin  'A'                                       3:59.95   1 
 18 Milford  'A'                                        4:07.99   1 
 19 Plymouth North  'A'                                 4:08.08   1 
 20 Hopkinton  'A'                                      4:08.40   1 
 21 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                4:13.16   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:29.38  5/4/2013    Seekonk HS, Seekonk HS                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookline  'A'                                      8:19.77# 
  2 Saint John's Prep  'A'                              8:20.31# 
  3 Marshfield  'A'                                     8:28.53# 
  4 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                8:31.90  
  5 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       8:55.34  
  6 Attleboro  'A'                                      9:04.45  
  7 Weymouth  'A'                                       9:10.43  
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       9:14.83  
  9 Westford Academy  'A'                               9:20.72  
 10 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            9:25.85  
 11 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  9:28.12  
 12 Wellesley  'A'                                      9:30.10  
 13 Duxbury  'A'                                        9:31.54  
 14 Xaverian Brothers  'A'                              9:37.28  
 15 Framingham  'A'                                     9:40.91  
 16 Hopkinton  'A'                                      9:47.29  
 17 Plymouth North  'A'                                 9:52.64  
 18 Oliver Ames  'A'                                   10:08.01  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-06  5/1/2012    Adam Coutit, Somerset Berkley HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Urban, David              10 Westford Aca           5-11.00  
  2 Crocetti, Carlo            9 Bridgewater-          J5-11.00  
  3 Cordon, James             10 Southeastern          J5-11.00  
  4 Thomas, Noah              10 Saint John's          J5-11.00  
  5 Lung, John                 9 Acton-Boxbor          J5-11.00  
  6 Harris, Cole              10 Acton-Boxbor           5-09.00  
  7 Curtin, Quinn             10 Saint John's           5-07.00  
  7 Keele, Shylo              10 Attleboro              5-07.00  
  9 Heitkamp, Luke            10 Westford Aca          J5-07.00  
 10 Ormes, Owen                9 Newton North           5-05.00  
 10 Mighty, Carson            10 Saint John's           5-05.00  
 10 Bromley, Hayden           10 Hingham                5-05.00  
 10 McManus, Patrick          10 Sharon                 5-05.00  
 14 Barboza-Boyd, Elijah      10 Malden Catho          J5-05.00  
 14 Davila, Elias             10 West Springf          J5-05.00  
 14 Raymond, Michael          10 Shepherd Hil          J5-05.00  
 17 Dottin, Jaron             10 Cambridge Ri          J5-05.00  
 18 Warshaw, Avery             9 Hingham               J5-05.00  
 19 Pandiscio, Kyle           10 Duxbury                5-03.00  
 19 Newman, Joel               9 Natick                 5-03.00  
 19 Smith, Mekhi               9 West Springf           5-03.00  
 19 Salem, Jared              10 Hingham                5-03.00  
 19 Jarrell, Evan             10 Saint John's           5-03.00  
 24 O'Connell, Quinla         10 Franklin              J5-03.00  
 24 Hall, Jason                9 Durfee                J5-03.00  
 24 Damon, Dugan               9 Attleboro             J5-03.00  
 24 Johnson, Dana              9 Mansfield             J5-03.00  
 28 Cooper, Greg               9 Boston Colle          J5-03.00  
 28 Gagnon, Devin             10 Saint John's          J5-03.00  
 -- Flumo, Dominic             9 Acton-Boxbor                NH  
 -- Materazzo, Jacob          10 Westford Aca                NH  
 -- Bartlett, Daniel          10 Natick                      NH  
 -- Driscoll, Jon             10 Franklin                    NH  
 -- Abji, Noah                 9 Natick                      NH  
 -- Bissanti, Shane            9 Franklin                    NH  
 -- Sanon, Rod                 9 Saint John's                NH  
 -- Bennett, David            10 Newton North                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21-09.25  5/5/2018    Smith Charles, Milton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn, Christian          10 Weymouth              22-01.50#  4 
  2 Thomas, Noah              10 Saint John's          21-10.50#  4 
  3 Dunlap, Jake              10 Natick                20-08.25   4 
  4 Mullaney, Brendan         10 Waltham               20-07.75   3 
  5 Lung, John                 9 Acton-Boxbor          19-09.00   4 
  6 Rosa, Jonathan             9 New Bedford           19-08.75   2 
  6 Byerly, Dallin            10 Walpole               19-08.75   4 
  8 Hart, Ashton               9 Oliver Ames           19-08.25   2 
  9 Lemieux, Avery            10 Natick                19-07.50   4 
 10 Williamson, Collin         9 Oliver Ames           19-07.00   4 
 11 Nyaga, Cephus             10 Acton-Boxbor          19-02.00   4 
 12 Bartlett, Daniel          10 Natick                19-01.00   2 
 13 Guy, James                 9 Saint John's          18-11.00   4 
 14 Lacrete, Sabian           10 Weymouth              18-10.25   4 
 15 Basile, Jack              10 Xaverian Bro          18-09.50   3 
 16 Westgate, Steven          10 Taunton               18-08.00   3 
 17 Saba, Stephen             10 Mansfield             18-06.75   3 
 18 Champlin, Ethan           10 Hopkinton             18-06.50   3 
 19 Fennelly, Brian           10 Hingham               18-05.25   4 
 20 Calderon, Alejandro       10 Boston Colle          18-03.25   2 
 20 McCullar, Ian             10 Lincoln-Sudb          18-03.25   3 
 22 Baker, Wayne               9 Lexington             18-00.00   3 
 23 Proenca, Kevin             9 Franklin              17-11.00   1 
 24 Mantalos, Alexander        9 Bridgewater-          17-10.25   1 
 25 Barboza-Boyd, Elijah      10 Malden Catho          17-09.25   3 
 25 Garland, Connor           10 Xaverian Bro          17-09.25   1 
 27 Shoneye, Matthew          10 Boston Colle          17-08.50   3 
 28 Sanchez, Dante             9 Newton North          17-07.75   3 
 29 Materazzo, Mason          10 Westford Aca          17-07.25   1 
 30 Mukire, Kyle              10 Waltham               17-06.50   2 
 31 Andrade, Lucas            10 Bridgewater-          17-03.50   1 
 32 Marsh, David              10 Franklin              17-01.00   2 
 32 Faria, Nathan              9 Xaverian Bro          17-01.00   1 
 34 Maliewski, Ryan           10 Framingham            17-00.75   3 
 35 Penta, Matt               10 North Attleb          17-00.25   2 
 36 Marshall, Noah             9 Framingham            16-10.00   1 
 37 Bowden, Caleb              9 Westford Aca          16-08.75   2 
 38 Zhang, Jacob               9 Acton-Boxbor          16-06.50   3 
 39 Buchanan, Dylan            9 Mansfield             16-03.25   1 
 40 Murphy, Alexander         10 Lexington             16-02.00   3 
 41 Souza, Jack               10 Oliver Ames           15-10.00   2 
 42 Hannon, Daniel            10 Hingham               15-08.25   1 
 43 Gray, Misha                9 Lincoln-Sudb          15-04.50   1 
 -- Nagle, Brian              10 Walpole                   FOUL   2 
 -- Clifford, Jack             9 Franklin                  FOUL   2 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42-11.25  5/1/2013    Kurt Robakiewicz, Nipmuc HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stakun-Pickering, Max      9 Wellesley             42-09.50   4 
  2 Mukire, Kyle              10 Waltham               41-11.00   4 
  3 Dottin, Jaron             10 Cambridge Ri          41-01.00   4 
  4 Portorreal, Harry         10 Saint John's          40-07.75   4 
  5 Crocetti, Carlo            9 Bridgewater-          40-02.00   4 
  6 Renaudin, Carl            10 Waltham               39-10.00   3 
  7 Fennelly, Brian           10 Hingham               39-09.00   4 
  8 Mudoh, Ignatius           10 Durfee                39-08.00   2 
  9 Bazile, Flordan           10 New Bedford           39-05.50   3 
 10 Dunlap, Jake              10 Natick                39-05.00   4 
 11 Curtin, Quinn             10 Saint John's          38-08.50   4 
 12 Cardoso, Darrion           9 Bridgewater-          38-08.25   4 
 13 Salem, Jared              10 Hingham               38-07.50   3 
 14 Roberson, David           10 Westford Aca          38-00.50   2 
 15 Jeanty, Ronald            10 Durfee                37-08.25   3 
 16 Bowden, Caleb              9 Westford Aca          37-02.00   2 
 17 Abji, Noah                 9 Natick                36-10.25   3 
 18 Periera, Elias            10 Hopkinton             36-10.00   3 
 18 Sharma, Jay               10 Newton North          36-10.00   4 
 20 Reyes, Isaiah             10 Essex Techni          36-00.75   2 
 21 Landry, Hunter            10 Saint John's          36-00.00   3 
 22 Connors, Will             10 Walpole               35-09.75   2 
 23 Urban, David              10 Westford Aca          35-09.50   3 
 24 Underwood, Tate           10 Franklin              35-07.75   2 
 25 Stearns, Tyler             9 Xaverian Bro          35-07.50   3 
 26 Nagle, Brian              10 Walpole               35-06.25   3 
 27 Harden, Michael            9 Saint John's          35-05.50   1 
 28 Pandiscio, Kyle           10 Duxbury               35-04.50   2 
 29 Rosado, Jonathan           9 West Springf          35-02.00   1 
 30 Davila, Elias             10 West Springf          35-01.50   2 
 31 Bernardin, Tommy          10 Hopkinton             35-00.75   3 
 32 Gutro, Brian              10 North Quincy          34-11.50   2 
 33 Yatsuhashi, Kevin         10 Reading               34-06.00   4 
 34 Farrington, Matthew       10 Southeastern          34-03.50   1 
 35 Jones, Lorenzo             9 Saint John's          34-03.00   3 
 36 Maliewski, Ryan           10 Framingham            34-00.00   2 
 37 Taplin, Andrew            10 Wellesley             33-07.50   1 
 38 Pan, James                 9 Acton-Boxbor          33-07.25   1 
 39 Nyaga, Cephus             10 Acton-Boxbor          33-07.00   1 
 40 Cue, David                 9 Lexington             33-02.00   2 
 41 Abdullah, Farah           10 Cambridge Ri          32-10.75   1 
 42 Munroe, Ryan              10 Mansfield             32-07.25   1 
 43 Subramaniyam, Andrew       9 Framingham            32-06.50   1 
 44 Farrar, Liam              10 Weymouth              32-05.00   1 
 45 Cooper, Dean              10 Waltham               31-10.00   1 
 46 Hopkins, Cal               9 Shepherd Hil          31-07.50   1 
 47 Hankerson, Benjamin        9 Durfee                30-06.75   1 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49-03.25  5/4/2012    Dan Glavin, Mansfield HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Folan, Ronan              10 Weymouth              45-07.50   5 
  2 Klein, Max                 9 Newton North          43-07.00   5 
  3 Taylor, Colin             10 Saint John's          42-04.00   5 
  4 Lin, Tommy                 9 Newton North          41-11.25   5 
  5 Ball, Henry               10 Boston Colle          40-01.00   5 
  6 Romain, Sebastien          9 Saint John's          39-10.00   5 
  7 Op, Anthony               10 Westford Aca          39-03.00   5 
  8 Lawrence, Jack            10 Duxbury               38-05.75   4 
  9 Grant, Arthur             10 Walpole               38-03.50   4 
  9 Dirstine, Hollis          10 Acton-Boxbor          38-03.50   4 
 11 Vixamar, Jonathan         10 Oliver Ames           37-11.00   3 
 12 Hathaway, Justyce          9 Saint John's          37-10.50   4 
 13 Ogbonnanze, Ike           10 Sharon                37-09.00   5 
 14 Duggan, Joseph            10 Lincoln-Sudb          37-04.00   4 
 15 Yohn, Nicholas            10 Milford               36-05.50   4 
 16 Acuna, Alex                9 Newton North          36-03.50   5 
 17 Fieleke, Aiden            10 Lexington             36-03.00   4 
 17 Brady, Justin             10 Shepherd Hil          36-03.00   3 
 19 Crosby, Ethan             10 Attleboro             35-11.00   5 
 20 Tannoury, Mark             9 Saint John's          35-08.50   3 
 21 Lafferty, Steven          10 Saint John's          35-08.00   4 
 22 Hoover, Will              10 Xaverian Bro          35-06.50   4 
 23 Callow, Nolan             10 Boston Colle          35-05.50   5 
 24 Wilson, Jack              10 Westford Aca          34-09.00   3 
 25 Leonardo, Christopher      9 Attleboro             33-11.00   1 
 26 Luke, Jason               10 Shepherd Hil          33-10.50   3 
 26 Kmito, Benjamin           10 Bridgewater-          33-10.50   3 
 28 Olinger, Liam             10 Marshfield            33-08.50   3 
 29 Rocha, Derin              10 New Bedford           33-08.00   2 
 29 Weidman, Sullivan         10 Franklin              33-08.00   4 
 31 Yee, Caleb                10 Lincoln-Sudb          33-05.00   5 
 32 Bullock, Harry            10 North Attleb          33-03.75   3 
 33 Bego, Rean                 9 North Quincy          33-03.50   3 
 34 Showstead, Thomas          9 Plymouth Nor          33-00.50   2 
 35 Pearson-Woodruff, Hayes   10 Hopkinton             33-00.00   3 
 36 Robitaille, Elighas       10 Durfee                32-10.50   4 
 37 Silva, Liam               10 Holy Name Ce          32-07.50   3 
 38 Molloy, Nick              10 Marshfield            32-04.25   2 
 39 Teo, Christian            10 Weymouth              32-04.00   2 
 40 Dlugy, Jarret             10 Lexington             32-01.50   5 
 40 Mahoney, Brendan          10 Walpole               32-01.50   2 
 42 Arpa, Xavier              10 Durfee                32-00.75   2 
 43 Denizkurt, Conor          10 Weymouth              31-10.50   2 
 44 Carty, John               10 Lincoln-Sudb          31-06.50   3 
 45 Andre, Chris               9 North Quincy          31-04.50   2 
 46 Li, Oscar                  9 North Quincy          31-01.50   2 
 47 Ginsberg, Eli              9 Wellesley             31-00.50   3 
 48 McGurn, Ryan               9 Xaverian Bro          31-00.00   1 
 49 Cruz, Pedro                9 Mansfield             30-03.50   1 
 50 Hayes, Daniel             10 North Attleb          30-00.00   3 
 50 Flores, Richard           10 Chelsea               30-00.00   3 
 52 Pires, Josh               10 Marshfield            29-11.00   1 
 53 Morin, Aidan              10 Hopkinton             29-09.00   2 
 54 Cherry, Aaron             10 New Bedford           29-08.50   2 
 55 Clark, Declan              9 Lexington             29-08.25   2 
 56 Ma, Kevin                 10 Westford Aca          29-05.00   4 
 57 Harasim, Aleksander        9 Saint John's          29-02.75   1 
 58 Belanger, Connor           9 North Attleb          29-02.00   1 
 59 Greene, Barry             10 Southeastern          29-01.25   2 
 60 Adelmann, John             9 Natick                29-00.75   1 
 61 Meola, Joseph             10 Malden Catho          28-03.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 138-10  5/1/2016    Christopher Chiasson, Duxbury HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Folan, Ronan              10 Weymouth                140-00#  4 
  2 Klein, Max                 9 Newton North            119-10   4 
  3 Duggan, Joseph            10 Lincoln-Sudb            119-07   4 
  4 Dlugy, Jarret             10 Lexington               115-02   4 
  5 Yee, Caleb                10 Lincoln-Sudb            114-01   1 
  6 Weidman, Sullivan         10 Franklin                112-11   4 
  7 Uwanogho, Joeseph         10 Durfee                  109-00   2 
  8 Crosby, Ethan             10 Attleboro               108-05   4 
  9 Robitaille, Elighas       10 Durfee                  106-11   3 
 10 Ogbonnanze, Ike           10 Sharon                  105-11   3 
 11 Brady, Justin             10 Shepherd Hil            104-06   2 
 12 Olinger, Liam             10 Marshfield              104-05   4 
 13 Neal, Joseph              10 Southeastern            103-01   3 
 14 Arpa, Xavier              10 Durfee                  101-10   2 
 15 Carty, John               10 Lincoln-Sudb            101-08   1 
 16 Mileika, Jared            10 Oliver Ames             101-02   3 
 17 Taylor, Colin             10 Saint John's            100-10   4 
 18 Dirstine, Hollis          10 Acton-Boxbor            100-09   2 
 19 Harmon, Eli               10 Shepherd Hil            100-02   4 
 20 Moylan, Chase              9 Saint John's             99-11   3 
 21 Fieleke, Aiden            10 Lexington                98-06   4 
 22 Silva, Liam               10 Holy Name Ce             98-02   4 
 23 LaRosee, Colin             9 Newton North             96-04   4 
 24 Kmito, Benjamin           10 Bridgewater-             96-03   4 
 25 Cordon, James             10 Southeastern             93-08   3 
 26 Flores, Richard           10 Chelsea                  93-01   4 
 27 Luke, Jason               10 Shepherd Hil             92-07   3 
 28 Vixamar, Jonathan         10 Oliver Ames              91-09   1 
 29 Corwin, Thomas            10 Saint John's             91-06   2 
 30 Lawrence, Jack            10 Duxbury                  91-00   2 
 31 Op, Anthony               10 Westford Aca             90-07   2 
 32 Carney, Cathal             9 West Springf             90-01   1 
 33 McCarthy, Eddie           10 Weymouth                 88-06   3 
 34 Romain, Sebastien          9 Saint John's             88-04   3 
 35 Cherry, Aaron             10 New Bedford              88-00   3 
 36 Callow, Nolan             10 Boston Colle             87-01   2 
 37 McGill, Aengus            10 Mansfield                86-11   1 
 38 Bond, Nick                10 Walpole                  85-02   1 
 39 Hoover, Will              10 Xaverian Bro             84-05   1 
 40 Bullock, Harry            10 North Attleb             83-05   3 
 41 Forziati, Vincent         10 Bridgewater-             82-10   2 
 42 Morin, Dylan              10 Hopkinton                82-07   3 
 43 Warde, Mohammed           10 Westford Aca             81-08   2 
 44 Heggie, Nolan             10 Hingham                  81-07   2 
 45 Sanjay, Raul              10 Bridgewater-             80-08   1 
 46 Brown, Sean               10 Westford Aca             79-04   1 
 47 Hathaway, Justyce          9 Saint John's             77-10   1 
 48 Gozzo, Michael            10 Weymouth                 75-08   1 
 49 Ginsberg, Eli              9 Wellesley                70-03   1 
 50 Zecena, Kevin             10 Waltham                  70-00   2 
 51 Belanger, Connor           9 North Attleb             69-10   1 
 52 Rocha, Derin              10 New Bedford              69-08   1 
 53 Clark, Declan              9 Lexington                32-02   3 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 173-07  5/4/2009    Kylie Quinn, Somerset HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christensen, Josh         10 Natick                  141-03   3 
  2 Garland, Thomas           10 Xaverian Bro            140-01   4 
  3 Cordon, James             10 Southeastern            138-03   4 
  4 Mileika, Jared            10 Oliver Ames             134-05   4 
  5 Gattoni, Ethan             9 Attleboro               131-06   3 
  6 McGrath, Owen             10 North Attleb            130-04   4 
  7 Griffin, Declan           10 Newton North            125-00   4 
  8 Leighty, Jayden            9 West Springf            124-06   4 
  9 Martin, William           10 King Philip             122-05   3 
 10 McGurn, Kevin              9 Xaverian Bro            121-10   3 
 11 Kmito, Benjamin           10 Bridgewater-            121-07   1 
 12 Duggan, Joseph            10 Lincoln-Sudb            119-11   3 
 13 Bond, Nick                10 Walpole                 118-04   4 
 14 Madore, Joseph            10 Bridgewater-            117-06   4 
 15 Taylor, Colin             10 Saint John's            116-03   4 
 16 Molloy, Nick              10 Marshfield              109-01   3 
 17 Heggie, Nolan             10 Hingham                 107-07   3 
 18 Yohn, Nicholas            10 Milford                 107-06   2 
 19 Reinach, Jacob             9 Natick                  107-04   1 
 20 Hogg, Nicholas            10 Bridgewater-            106-11   2 
 21 Whitehouse, Axel          10 Malden Catho            105-06   4 
 22 Centino, Christian        10 Attleboro               105-02   1 
 23 Kravets, Joshua           10 Milford                 105-01   1 
 24 Shaw, Aimon               10 Shepherd Hil            103-04   4 
 24 McHugh, Kevin             10 Duxbury                 103-04   3 
 26 Moore, Tim                10 Westford Aca            102-11   1 
 27 Mattei, Luigi             10 North Attleb            102-05   1 
 28 Jeon, Joshua               9 Acton-Boxbor            101-05   1 
 29 Martineau, Andrew          9 Acton-Boxbor            101-04   1 
 30 Saba, Stephen             10 Mansfield               101-02   3 
 31 Silva, Adin               10 Oliver Ames             100-04   3 
 32 Ahern, Sam                10 Acton-Boxbor            100-01   1 
 33 Pearson-Woodruff, Hayes   10 Hopkinton                98-11   1 
 34 Rainey, Garrett           10 Taunton                  98-10   2 
 34 Gomez, Max                10 Essex Techni             98-10   1 
 36 LaRochelle, Jack          10 Lincoln-Sudb             98-02   2 
 37 Corley, Clayton            9 North Quincy             97-11   3 
 38 Sparages, Nicholas         9 Malden Catho             96-11   2 
 39 Grady, Ian                 9 Hingham                  95-01   2 
 40 Abdullah, Farah           10 Cambridge Ri             95-00   2 
 41 Waisgerber, Curtis        10 Marshfield               94-03   2 
 42 Adelmann, John             9 Natick                   94-02   3 
 43 Karamanakis, George       10 Shepherd Hil             85-02   1 
 44 Molander, Shane           10 Marshfield               82-11   2 
 45 Warde, Mohammed           10 Westford Aca             80-09   2 
 46 Scuderi, Mike             10 Xaverian Bro            105-10   1