Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/7/2007 11:09 PM
                  MSTCA Girls Invitational Track & Field Meet                  
             Pymouth South High School, Plymouth, MA  - 5/12/2007              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 8  Girls 2 Mile
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:27.46  5/2000      Shalene Flanagan, MARBLEHEAD HS           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     46 Fournier, Emily               12 Attleboro          11:30.24 
  2    652 McNamara, Stephanie           12 North Attleborou   11:30.73 
  3    112 Tarallo, Julie                12 Bishop Feehan      11:38.85 
  4    415 Veit, Kristen                 10 Holyoke Catholic   11:45.24 
  5    238 Fallon, Brooke                12 Dennis-Yarmouth    11:50.24 
  6    111 St. Thomas, Mary              11 Bishop Feehan      11:54.45 
  7    276 Butler, Gina                  10 Dracut             11:57.00 
  8    890 Simeone, Ali                  10 Stoneham           11:57.62 
  9    372 Meade, Christina              12 Hingham            11:58.20 
 10   1018 Cleary, Meghan                12 Winchester         11:59.84 
 11    953 DeBaie, Emilie                11 Watertown          12:06.24 
 12    822 Scott, Jessica                12 Seekonk            12:11.04 
 13    678 Short, Lizzie                 11 Norton             12:12.24 
 14    391 Keogh, Rosie                  10 Holliston          12:12.24 
 15     87 O'Brien, Rebecca              12 Billerica          12:13.00 
 16    315 Meagher, Christine            12 Fontbonne          12:14.99 
 17    517 McPherson, Erin               12 Marian             12:15.00 
 18    270 Giaimo, Cara                  12 Dover-Sherborn     12:18.94 
 19    967 Gould, Katya                  12 Wayland            12:19.24 
 20    362 Swanson, Lianne               11 Franklin           12:20.24 
 21    933 Perry, Olivia                 10 Walpole            12:21.24 
 22     71 Cody, Michelle                11 Billerica          12:21.64 
 23   1001 Richardson, Faith             09 Wellesley          12:25.24 
 24    929 Malone, Liz                   09 Walpole            12:29.00 
 25     56 Pelletier, Teresa             10 Attleboro          12:30.24 
 26    986 Griswold, Ali                 10 Wellesley          12:30.44 
 27    219 Montefusco, Christina         10 Danvers            12:34.24 
 28    598 Seymour, Nora                 09 Natick             12:34.44 
 29     93 Arsenault, Anisa              09 Bishop Feehan      12:35.00 
 30    855 Saraiva, Lauren               11 Somerset           12:35.04 
 31    361 Scuzzarella, Janey            11 Franklin           12:35.24 
 32     18 McClung, Melissa              12 Amherst-Pelham     12:35.24 
 33    251 Burns, Helen                  12 Dighton-Rehoboth   12:36.24 
 34   1015 Wiencko, Heather              12 Weymouth           12:36.74 
 35    597 Schafer, Jamie                 7 Natick             12:37.04 
 36    579 Nolan, Laura                   7 Mount Greylock     12:37.24 
 37    458 Ferriera, Ashley              10 Ludlow             12:38.24 
 38    326 Gentile, Danielle             11 Foxborough         12:38.24 
 39   1002 Salzman, Rebecca              11 Wellesley          12:39.24 
 40    617 Poyant, Maggie                09 New Bedford        12:39.34 
 41    358 Plant, Meghan                 11 Franklin           12:40.24 
 42    412 Sypek, Mary                   10 Holyoke Catholic   12:40.24 
 43    719 Binney, Stacie                12 Oliver Ames        12:40.24 
 44    405 Fisher, Erica                 09 Holyoke Catholic   12:40.24 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 M Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.6h  5/1987      Tasha Downing, TECHNICAL HS / BOSTON         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    379 Uretsky, Anna                 12 Hingham               12.40 
  2    187 Mintor, Nerlande              12 Charlestown           12.50 
  3    376 O Dea, Molly                  09 Hingham               12.54 
  4    674 Capozzi, Alexis               11 Norton                12.54 
  5    614 Metivier, Chelsea             11 New Bedford           12.74 
  6      8 Bradley, Shannon              11 Amherst-Pelham        12.80 
  7    868 Canavan, Chesey               12 Stoneham              12.80 
  8    341 Johnson, Jess                 11 Framingham            12.84 
  9    542 Cellucci, Rory                11 Medway                12.84 
 10    365 Boss, Stephanie               11 Hingham               12.84 
 11    993 McIntosh, Mekah               11 Wellesley             12.90 
 12     77 Fernandes, Derith             11 Billerica             12.98 
 13    186 Lawrence, Mica                11 Charlestown           13.00 
 14    984 DeAmicis, Alex                12 Wellesley             13.00 
 15    143 Ellison, Shayna               12 Brockton              13.00 
 16    710 Timmons, Joanna               11 Notre Dame Acad.      13.01 
 17    646 Hennessey, Kathleen           12 North Attleborou      13.04 
 18    518 Aversa, Nicole                12 Masconomet            13.04 
 19     59 Araujo-Sa, Rayanne            10 Barnstable            13.10 
 20    716 Rowe, Kamilah                 11 O'Bryant              13.14 
 21    340 Howell, Alissa                10 Framingham            13.14 
 22    792 Riedel, Emma                  10 Sandwich              13.14 
 23     45 Edge, Desiree                 11 Attleboro             13.14 
 24    639 Cappadona, Julianne           10 North Attleborou      13.14 
 25    161 Muller, Beth                  12 Canton                13.14 
 26    691 Battaglia, Janey              11 Notre Dame Acad.      13.22 
 27     26 Reagan, Brianna               09 Apponoquet            13.24 
 28   1036 Rideout, Aimee                09 Woburn                13.24 
 29    414 Tucker, Ashley                12 Holyoke Catholic      13.24 
 30    697 Invernizzi, Stephanie         10 Notre Dame Acad.      13.28 
 31    484 Fernandez, Alyssa             10 Mansfield             13.34 
 32    489 James, Jodi                   11 Mansfield             13.34 
 33    470 Simao, Jen                    11 Ludlow                13.34 
 34    853 Petit, Shaina                 12 Somerset              13.34 
 35    847 Howard, Chantelle             10 Somerset              13.34 
 36    747 Ottino, Ashley                12 Plymouth South        13.34 
 37    588 Clark, Stephanie               8 Natick                13.34 
 38    116 Hogan, Caitlin                12 Bishop Stang          13.34 
 39    147 Mency, Megan                  11 Brockton              13.40 
 40     15 Lansky, Sasha                 09 Amherst-Pelham        13.40 
 41    779 Corneau, Jessica              12 Salem                 13.44 
 42    134 Frazier, Melanie              10 Bridgewater-Rayn      13.44 
 43    431 Piazza, Maria                 10 King Philip           13.44 
 44    754 Pitts, Ashlee                 09 Randolph              13.44 
 45    551 lee, jess                     10 Millis                13.44 
 46    208 Keyes, Joan                   10 Coyle & Cassidy       13.49 
 47    519 Bouras, Joanna                09 Masconomet            13.54 
 48    862 Lebrun, Jessica               10 Somerville            13.54 
 49    325 Ellard, Melissa               10 Foxborough            13.54 
 50    335 Parsons, Olivia               09 Foxborough            13.54 
 51    973 Miller, Stephanie             12 Wayland               13.54 
 52    279 Giannopoulos, Katina          11 Dracut                13.54 
 53    411 Savoie, Kristen               12 Holyoke Catholic      13.54 
 54    289 Rubert, Kaileigh              10 Dracut                13.54 
 55    149 Singletary, Shannon           10 Brockton              13.60 
 56    923 Tonelli, Jill                 10 Wahconah              13.64 
 57    961 Prendergast, Kelsey           09 Watertown             13.64 
 58     38 Daly, Meredith                09 Ashland               13.64 
 59    249 Waldron, Kelly                09 Dennis-Yarmouth       13.64 
 60    724 Stone, Samantha               12 Oliver Ames           13.64 
 61    272 Storer, Molly                 12 Dover-Sherborn        13.64 
 62    887 Olsen, Kelly                  11 Stoneham              13.64 
 63    831 Henry, Camille                09 Sharon                13.64 
 64     50 Keene, Kelci                  10 Attleboro             13.64 
 65    888 Richardson, Jillian           10 Stoneham              13.64 
 66    661 Howlett, Jessie               10 North Quincy          13.74 
 67    742 Dever, Jessica                12 Plymouth South        13.74 
 68    988 Hu, Jamie                     10 Wellesley             13.74 
 69    446 Makumbi, Victoria             12 Lowell                13.74 
 70    154 Gibson, Sarah                 10 Canton                13.74 
 71    157 Joseph, Julie                 11 Canton                13.74 
 72    928 Hayes, Emily                  10 Walpole               13.74 
 73    271 Perini, Lauren                12 Dover-Sherborn        13.74 
 74    512 Sasso, Jess                   11 Marblehead            13.74 
 75    581 Payton, Jessi                 09 Mount Greylock        13.74 
 76    919 Jerome, Jordan                11 Wahconah              13.74 
 77    944 Patel, Priya                  12 Waltham               13.74 
 78    663 Krystin, Newsom               11 North Quincy          13.74 
 79    398 Sams, Sarah                   09 Holliston             13.74 
 80    228 Santos, Keanna                10 Dartmouth             13.74 
 81    263 Otto, Jessica                 09 Dighton-Rehoboth      13.74 
 82    523 Davis, Monica                 10 Masconomet            13.74 
 83    114 Zerba, Meg                    10 Bishop Feehan         13.74 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 M HH Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14.58  5/10/2003   Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    602 Barber, Lauren                12 New Bedford           14.90 
  2    613 Mello-Frost, Linee            12 New Bedford           15.54 
  3    209 Trojano, Priscilla            11 Coyle & Cassidy       15.74 
  4    485 Ferreira, Meghan              10 Mansfield             15.84 
  5    367 Glenzel, Abby                 12 Hingham               16.00 
  6     44 Edge, Dara                    10 Attleboro             16.14 
  7    990 Laffitte, Luci                11 Wellesley             16.30 
  8    947 Washington, Jasmin            12 Waltham               16.34 
  9    894 Zizza, Elaina                 12 Stoneham              16.50 
 10    467 Robitaille, Carrie            11 Ludlow                16.50 
 11    641 Deininger, Christy            09 North Attleborou      16.54 
 12    864 Toussaint, Antoinette         11 Somerville            16.54 
 13    881 Manfra, Lindsay               11 Stoneham              16.60 
 14    682 Huie, Taylor                  12 Norwell               16.64 
 15    383 Bynoe, Marissa                09 Holliston             16.64 
 16    996 Muir, Hanna                   10 Wellesley             16.70 
 17    972 Leung, Sophie                 12 Wayland               16.74 
 18    604 Depina, Shelly                11 New Bedford           16.74 
 19    110 Schmidt, Trenna               10 Bishop Feehan         16.74 
 20    954 Holland, Alison               10 Watertown             16.74 
 21    941 Keefe, Courtney               11 Waltham               16.74 
 22    806 Lazarovich, Hannah            09 Scituate              16.84 
 23    727 Berkeley, Hall                09 Pembroke              16.84 
 24    825 Taggart, Melissa              12 Seekonk               16.94 
 25    378 Plouffe, Jennalyn             11 Hingham               17.00 
 26    882 Meghan, Flynn                 12 Stoneham              17.00 
 27    373 Mirochnick, Julia             10 Hingham               17.04 
 28    917 Alarie, Monique               12 Wahconah              17.04 
 29    859 Whipp, Chelsea                11 Somerset              17.04 
 30    146 Jospeh, Laurie                11 Brockton              17.10 
 31    715 Jones, Nakeisha               11 O'Bryant              17.14 
 32    989 King, Abby                    11 Wellesley             17.20 
 33    441 Funaro, Julia                 11 Lowell                17.24 
 34    921 Lussier, Nicole               11 Wahconah              17.24 
 35    686 Gatto, Katie                  10 Norwood               17.30 
 36    819 Hall, Emily                   11 Seekonk               17.34 
 37     83 Mannarino, Marcy              12 Billerica             17.34 
 38    257 Harrington, Heather           12 Dighton-Rehoboth      17.34 
 39    299 Isherwood, Leah               11 Fairhaven             17.34 
 40    233 O'Connor, Meredith            10 Dedham                17.42 
 41    946 Vasquezi, Trisha              11 Waltham               17.44 
 42    178 Olson, Lacey                  10 Carver                17.44 
 43    707 Reddington, Corie             11 Notre Dame Acad.      17.44 
 44    351 Dixon, Kat                    12 Franklin              17.44 
 45     23 DeMoranville, Kristen         11 Apponoquet            17.54 
 46    844 Chiron, Kelly                 11 Somerset              17.54 
 47    120 murphy, sara                  09 Bishop Stang          17.54 
 48   1022 Mediano, Tessa                09 Winchester            17.54 
 49    587 Caouette, Nicole               7 Natick                17.54 
 50    407 Laskey, Sarah                 12 Holyoke Catholic      17.64 
 51     40 Otten, Samantha               09 Ashland               17.64 
 52    589 Coan, Rebecca                 10 Natick                17.64 
 53    636 Robinson, Shawnique           10 New Leadership C      17.73 
 54    103 McKenzie, Erin                11 Bishop Feehan         17.74 
 55    158 Krueger, Clancy               12 Canton                17.84 
 56    785 Wathne, Camilla               10 Salem                 17.84 
 57    524 Garofalo, Alicia              12 Masconomet            17.84 
 58    560 Lattanzi, Olivia              12 Milton                17.84 
 59    725 Weeks, Laura                  10 Oliver Ames           17.94 
 60     51 Kelley, Allie                 10 Attleboro             17.94 
 61    188 Powell, Andreaneshia          09 Charlestown           18.00 
 62     60 Burbank, Meredith             09 Barnstable            18.04 
 63    645 Gutauskas, Alexandra          10 North Attleborou      18.04 
 64     12 Daugherty, Jackie             12 Amherst-Pelham        18.04 
 65    436 Yavarow, Alex                 12 King Philip           18.04 
 66    163 Poshkus, Geneva               12 Canton                18.04 
 67    671 Parham, Allie                 12 Norton                18.14 
 68    907 Rodriguez, Jenna              12 Stoughton             18.14 
 69    626 Davis, Lashawna               11 New Leadership C      18.20 
 70    807 Lazarovich, Sara              12 Scituate              18.24 
 71    576 Jonathan, Orelia               8 Mount Greylock        18.24 
 72    599 Silvestri, Caroline            8 Natick                18.24 
 73    474 Bantimba, Julia               12 Mansfield             18.34 
 74    705 Muise, Lauren                 11 Notre Dame Acad.      18.34 
 75    385 Cormier, Kelly                12 Holliston             18.34 
 76    684 Bernazzani, Katie             10 Norwood               18.34 
 77    857 Thibault, Meredith            09 Somerset              18.34 
 78   1016 Boyer-Dry, Margo              12 Winchester            18.34 
 79    105 McNulty, Laura                10 Bishop Feehan         18.44 
 80      9 Brown, Sonia                  09 Amherst-Pelham        18.44 
 81    338 Danley, Shelly                12 Framingham            18.44 
 82    583 Radke, Samantha               09 Mount Greylock        18.44 
 83   1014 McIsaac, Samantha             10 Weymouth              18.44 
 84    183 Graham, Shallah               11 Charlestown           18.50 
 85    692 Catrambone, Karina            09 Notre Dame Acad.      18.50 
 86    329 Hellew, Kelsey                11 Foxborough            18.54 
 87    509 McMullen, Maggie              10 Marblehead            18.54 
 88    243 Miller, Chelsea               09 Dennis-Yarmouth       18.54 
 89    584 Shanley, Susie                 7 Mount Greylock        18.64 
 90    800 Moreau, Rachel                09 Saugus                18.64 
 91    931 Moise, Julie                  12 Walpole               18.64 
 92   1030 Cidado, Jill                  10 Woburn                18.64 
 93    393 Miele, Katherine              11 Holliston             18.64 
 94     72 Collins, Selina               11 Billerica             18.70 
 95    748 Terry, Meghan                 11 Plymouth South        18.74 
 96    841 Rogers, Sarah                 10 Silver Lake           18.74 
 97    903 Kreuger, Vickie               12 Stoughton             18.74 
 98    897 Bascon, Bryanah               11 Stoughton             18.74 
 99    230 Zielinski, Caitlyn            12 Dartmouth             18.74 
100    222 Dobihal, Genevieve            11 Dartmouth             18.74 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 M Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  24.0h  5/1986      Tasha Downing, TECHNICAL HS / BOSTON         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    324 Cunningham, Shannon           10 Foxborough            26.04 
  2    651 McLoughlin, Kristen           11 North Attleborou      26.54 
  3    184 Hasberry, Mikayla             12 Charlestown           26.60 
  4    125 Hull, Jacky                   10 Braintree             26.63 
  5    731 Claflin, Amanda               10 Pembroke              26.64 
  6    964 Clifford, Carina              12 Wayland               26.70 
  7    175 Gillen, Tina                  12 Carver                26.74 
  8     75 Corso, Lisa                   11 Billerica             26.84 
  9    375 Nielsen, Julie                09 Hingham               26.90 
 10    148 Miller, Angela                12 Brockton              27.00 
 11    477 Clapp, Meghan                 12 Mansfield             27.04 
 12    295 Oloskey, Michelle             10 Duxbury               27.04 
 13    948 Zotlola, Sabrina              09 Waltham               27.04 
 14    133 Delgado, Amy                  11 Bridgewater-Rayn      27.04 
 15    997 Muschetta, Najauna            11 Wellesley             27.10 
 16    267 Bailey, Shannon               12 Dover-Sherborn        27.14 
 17    160 McDermott, Kristen            12 Canton                27.14 
 18    860 Duchatelier, Tanisha          11 Somerville            27.24 
 19    534 Talbot, Kim                   10 Masconomet            27.24 
 20    234 Warren, Julianne              12 Dedham                27.30 
 21    992 Marcil, Lindsay               12 Wellesley             27.30 
 22      3 Kabongo, Kanku                12 Abington              27.30 
 23    787 Conena, Caroline              10 Sandwich              27.54 
 24    303 Cross, Sarah                  10 Falmouth              27.54 
 25    699 Kelley, Julianne              10 Notre Dame Acad.      27.54 
 26   1003 Spencer, Amber                09 Wellesley             27.54 
 27    151 Victoria, Nathalie            11 Brockton              27.60 
 28    231 Farrell, Madison              11 Dedham                27.60 
 29    123 Ellis, Lauren                 11 Braintree             27.64 
 30    657 Udall, Carolyn                10 North Attleborou      27.64 
 31    390 Kelleher, Kristen             12 Holliston             27.64 
 32    711 Cadet, Sara                   11 O'Bryant              27.64 
 33    701 Mason, Ashley                 09 Notre Dame Acad.      27.66 
 34    878 Kennedy, Lindsey              12 Stoneham              27.74 
 35    102 Martin, Elaine                09 Bishop Feehan         27.80 
 36    227 Rouillard, Molly              11 Dartmouth             27.84 
 37   1031 Connors, Abby                 09 Woburn                27.84 
 38    442 Gonpul, Josephine             09 Lowell                27.88 
 39    872 Gatta, Natalia                12 Stoneham              27.90 
 40    174 Vargus, Alana                 09 Card. Spellman        27.90 
 41    366 Dellot, Amanda                09 Hingham               27.94 
 42    596 Rodriguez, Katelin             7 Natick                27.94 
 43    380 Alper, Samantha               11 Holliston             27.94 
 44    374 Nevins, Alison                11 Hingham               28.00 
 45    688 Price, Melissa                12 Norwood               28.00 
 46    805 Fougere, Emily                09 Scituate              28.04 
 47    865 Boyle, Caitlyn                09 Stoneham              28.04 
 48    239 Fitzpatrick, Sandy            11 Dennis-Yarmouth       28.04 
 49    418 Avila, Bethany                09 Joseph Case           28.10 
 50    167 Bevans, Christine             11 Card. Spellman        28.10 
 51    242 Mavorides, Kelly              09 Dennis-Yarmouth       28.14 
 52    333 Martyniak, Carley             09 Foxborough            28.14 
 53    863 Mathieu, Rose                 11 Somerville            28.14 
 54    463 Murphy, Kaitlyn               09 Ludlow                28.14 
 55    207 Dilley, Amanda                10 Coyle & Cassidy       28.14 
 56    432 Roche, Lauren                 09 King Philip           28.14 
 57    170 Gomes, Chantal                11 Card. Spellman        28.20 
 58   1010 Emde, Brittany                10 Weymouth              28.20 
 59    830 Green, Emily                  11 Sharon                28.24 
 60    644 Goldberg, Lauren              10 North Attleborou      28.24 
 61    246 Reopell, Taylor               10 Dennis-Yarmouth       28.24 
 62   1026 Woodward, Krista              11 Winchester            28.24 
 63    265 Sherry, Aislynn               11 Dighton-Rehoboth      28.24 
 64     85 McGrath, Kaleigh              12 Billerica             28.30 
 65     34 Maunsell, Laura               09 Arlington Cathol      28.32 
 66    922 Pease, Cara                   10 Wahconah              28.34 
 67    794 Warren, Caroline              10 Sandwich              28.34 
 68    555 Cockrell, Kristen             09 Milton                28.34 
 69    392 Krauss, Meghan                11 Holliston             28.34 
 70    223 Leandro, Kelsey               09 Dartmouth             28.34 
 71    861 Kelly, Colleen                11 Somerville            28.34 
 72    968 Jacques, Leah                 10 Wayland               28.40 
 73     41 VanDerSchijff, Hilda          10 Ashland               28.44 
 74    856 Shea, Molly                   09 Somerset              28.44 
 75    494 Marcotte, Sarah               09 Mansfield             28.44 
 76    808 Martino, Lauren               12 Scituate              28.44 
 77    572 Speck, Kate                   11 Mount Alvernia        28.47 
 78    290 White, Danielle               09 Dracut                28.54 
 79    268 Bubley, Janna                 11 Dover-Sherborn        28.54 
 80    252 Duffy, Danielle               09 Dighton-Rehoboth      28.54 
 81    839 Davis, Shannon                10 Silver Lake           28.54 
 82     31 Diorio, Arianna               09 Arlington Cathol      28.58 
 83    750 Andrade, Ashley               09 Randolph              28.64 
 84    507 Keroack, Mary                 09 Marblehead            28.64 
 85    465 Pease, Alison                 12 Ludlow                28.64 
 86    321 West, Nicole                  11 Fontbonne             28.64 
 87   1032 Day, Tracy                    10 Woburn                28.74 
 88    746 O'Niel, Taryn                 09 Plymouth South        28.74 
 89     38 Daly, Meredith                09 Ashland               28.74 
 90    460 Lustofin, Stevie              09 Ludlow                28.74 
 91    153 Duggan, Kelly                 09 Canton                28.74 
 92    101 Lynch, Allison                12 Bishop Feehan         28.74 
 93    533 Paradise, Therese             10 Masconomet            28.74 
 94    722 Keach, Marissa                10 Oliver Ames           28.74 
 95    725 Weeks, Laura                  10 Oliver Ames           28.74 
 96    201 Kimla, Olivia                 11 Cohasset              28.74 
 97    194 Brophy, Johanna               10 Cohasset              28.74 
 98     39 Kynoch, Carolyn               09 Ashland               28.74 
 99    152 Brown, Lisa                   09 Canton                28.74 
100    475 Bittner, Jane                 12 Mansfield             28.74 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:57.16  5/1999      Shalene Flanagan, MARBLEHEAD HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     78 Fitzpatrick, Sydney           12 Billerica           5:13.00 
  2    283 Lesniak, Lauren               12 Dracut              5:16.24 
  3    444 Leahy, Amanda                 12 Lowell              5:16.24 
  4    164 Rocco, Alyse                  12 Canton              5:16.44 
  5    601 White, Rebecca                09 Natick              5:18.94 
  6     94 Barrett, Katie                10 Bishop Feehan       5:20.19 
  7    371 McNiff, Shauna                10 Hingham             5:22.13 
  8    531 Moniz, Sarah                  12 Masconomet          5:23.74 
  9   1025 Spencer, Emma                 11 Winchester          5:25.54 
 10    522 D'Agostino, Abbey             09 Masconomet          5:26.24 
 11    169 Collins, Jen                  11 Card. Spellman      5:27.00 
 12    751 Carr, Liz                     12 Randolph            5:27.00 
 13    811 Zaccardi, Emily               11 Scituate            5:27.24 
 14    113 Thomas, Jen                   09 Bishop Feehan       5:30.00 
 15    965 Fiust, Alexandra              12 Wayland             5:30.00 
 16   1004 Stoebel, Anna                 10 Wellesley           5:30.44 
 17    593 Price, Anya                    8 Natick              5:33.24 
 18     69 Burns, Katie                  10 Billerica           5:33.24 
 19    124 Flaherty, Siobhan             09 Braintree           5:34.00 
 20    660 Brooks, Lauren                10 North Quincy        5:34.22 
 21    106 Messenger, Julie              12 Bishop Feehan       5:35.00 
 22   1029 Carbone, Brittney             12 Woburn              5:35.24 
 23    437 Barry, Janet                  11 Lenox Memorial      5:35.24 
 24    773 Vercollone, Tessa             11 Sacred Heart        5:35.24 
 25    459 Leal, Gabby                   11 Ludlow              5:35.24 
 26    408 Mancuso, Mary                 10 Holyoke Catholic    5:37.24 
 27    820 Hogan, Caroline               12 Seekonk             5:38.24 
 28    236 Crosby, Caitlyn               11 Dennis-Yarmouth     5:38.24 
 29     64 Leroux, Chelsea               12 Barnstable          5:38.25 
 30     65 Lyon, Jill                    11 Barnstable          5:38.44 
 31    816 Fisk, Liz                     12 Seekonk             5:38.74 
 32    729 Cavalear, Sarah               09 Pembroke            5:39.10 
 33    756 Bonito, Marissa               11 Rockland            5:39.24 
 34    706 O'Riordan, Hilary             12 Notre Dame Acad.    5:40.00 
 35    356 O'Koren, Katie                10 Franklin            5:40.24 
 36    127 Sweeney, Erynn                11 Braintree           5:40.24 
 37    347 Cole, Mary                    09 Franklin            5:40.24 
 38    482 Dominesey, Elaina             11 Mansfield           5:41.10 
 39    677 Moulton, Kristen              10 Norton              5:41.24 
 40   1013 McCarthy, Sarah               10 Weymouth            5:42.24 
 41    211 Burgess, Elizabeth            10 Danvers             5:42.24 
 42   1005 Varner, Elena                 11 Wellesley           5:43.04 
 43    254 Fleet, Katie                  12 Dighton-Rehoboth    5:44.24 
 44    852 Pavao, Grace                  11 Somerset            5:44.74 
 45    515 Halterman, Helena             12 Marian              5:45.00 
 46    791 Regan, Liz                    11 Sandwich            5:45.24 
 47    934 Wiseman, Diana                10 Walpole             5:45.24 
 48    352 Duffy, Siobhan                10 Franklin            5:45.24 
 49    577 Lemme, Jackie                 10 Mount Greylock      5:46.24 
 50    902 Kelly, Alicia                 09 Stoughton           5:46.24 
 51    838 Darsch, Rachel                11 Silver Lake         5:47.24 
 52    126 Medeiros, Kim                 10 Braintree           5:47.24 
 53    578 Nolan, Amy                    12 Mount Greylock      5:47.24 
 54    410 O'Connor, Kara                09 Holyoke Catholic    5:47.44 
 55    434 Sheehan, Kelly                12 King Philip         5:47.94 
 56    574 Dudziak, Kelsey               12 Mount Greylock      5:48.24 
 57    586 Brown, Marielle                7 Natick              5:48.34 
 58    498 Morse, Jess                   10 Mansfield           5:48.40 
 59   1012 Longo, Elyssa                 12 Weymouth            5:48.84 
 60    206 Alegi, Abigail                09 Coyle & Cassidy     5:49.24 
 61    528 Letvinchuk, Ali               09 Masconomet          5:49.24 
 62    185 Kozab, Roksana                09 Charlestown         5:50.00 
 63    611 Johnson, Azia                 11 New Bedford         5:50.14 
 64    959 Phillips-Jones, Elisabeth     11 Watertown           5:50.24 
 65    935 Booner-Hendrick, Jessie       11 Waltham             5:50.24 
 66    327 Grueter, Brittany             10 Foxborough          5:50.24 
 67    799 Kayla, Vitukevich             12 Saugus              5:50.24 
 68    980 Connolly, Meghan              10 Wellesley           5:50.24 
 69    790 Jensen, Sarah                 12 Sandwich            5:50.24 
 70    118 Krajewski, Taylor             12 Bishop Stang        5:50.24 
 71    191 Belz, Stephi                  12 Cohasset            5:50.24 
 72    404 DeMont, Diana                 11 Holyoke Catholic    5:50.24 
 73     36 Sullivan, Liz                 11 Arlington Cathol    5:50.24 
 74    943 Nicoloro, Jen                 12 Waltham             5:50.24 
 75    165 Singer-Berk, Lila             09 Canton              5:50.24 
 76    643 Fry, Marrah                   12 North Attleborou    5:50.24 
 77    142 Alphonse, Theresa             10 Brockton            6:42.50 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 M
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:12.29  5/1999      Maura McCusker, STONEHAM HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    100 Looney, Meg                   11 Bishop Feehan       2:14.06 
  2    122 Caldwell, Amy                 12 Braintree           2:17.55 
  3    275 Burgess, Courtney             12 Dracut              2:20.01 
  4     53 Neville, Alex                 11 Attleboro           2:20.24 
  5    343 Booth, Lindsey                12 Franklin            2:22.24 
  6    129 Bissonnette, Samantha         10 Bridgewater-Rayn    2:22.44 
  7    354 Godfrey, Lea                  12 Franklin            2:22.74 
  8    734 nathan, Kathryn               10 Pembroke            2:23.14 
  9    858 Vest, Chelsey                 11 Somerset            2:23.60 
 10     70 Chirichetti, Kirsten          11 Billerica           2:23.64 
 11    932 Papirio, Jess                 11 Walpole             2:24.24 
 12    530 Meinelt, Sarah                10 Masconomet          2:24.24 
 13    991 Lukes, Anna                   11 Wellesley           2:24.64 
 14    215 Hartnett, Katelyn             11 Danvers             2:25.24 
 15    546 duffy, molly                  12 Millis              2:25.24 
 16    182 Wadlow, Lauryn                12 Carver              2:25.24 
 17     98 Griffin, Alyssa               11 Bishop Feehan       2:26.00 
 18    999 O'Brien, Sarah                10 Wellesley           2:26.24 
 19    837 Wasserman, Rachel             10 Sharon              2:27.24 
 20    987 Heyison, Caila                12 Wellesley           2:27.34 
 21    694 Grzybinski, Deirdre           11 Notre Dame Acad.    2:27.61 
 22     88 Penny, Alyssa                 11 Billerica           2:27.84 
 23    437 Barry, Janet                  11 Lenox Memorial      2:28.00 
 24    487 Gillis, Kacy                  11 Mansfield           2:28.24 
 25    835 Schindelar, Lili              11 Sharon              2:28.24 
 26   1034 Kelley, Sarah                 11 Woburn              2:28.24 
 27    618 Silva-Jones, Joanna           10 New Bedford         2:28.34 
 28     79 Girard, Monique               11 Billerica           2:28.74 
 29    620 Souza, Jackie                 09 New Bedford         2:28.94 
 30    582 Peacock, Alex                 12 Mount Greylock      2:28.94 
 31    723 Kent, Julie                   12 Oliver Ames         2:29.24 
 32    369 Lussier, McKenzie             10 Hingham             2:29.24 
 33    616 Patten, Hadley                09 New Bedford         2:29.26 
 34    472 Venancio, Ashley              09 Ludlow              2:29.34 
 35    850 Oliveira, Megan               11 Somerset            2:29.64 
 36    962 Sallese, Amy                  11 Watertown           2:29.64 
 37    396 Robinson, Jessica             12 Holliston           2:29.84 
 38   1024 Richard, Cristina             12 Winchester          2:29.84 
 39    854 Quinn, Karen                  10 Somerset            2:29.94 
 40    448 Nascimento, Hizia             12 Lowell              2:30.04 
 41    388 Ferreria, Laken               10 Holliston           2:30.04 
 42    461 McCullough, Erin              10 Ludlow              2:30.04 
 43    940 Kane, Justine                 12 Waltham             2:30.24 
 44    938 Donlan, Liz                   11 Waltham             2:30.24 
 45    298 Gray, Laura                   11 Fairhaven           2:30.24 
 46    121 Bellofatto, Liz               11 Braintree           2:30.24 
 47    195 Campedelli, Melissa           09 Cohasset            2:30.24 
 48    468 Robitaille, Taylor            09 Ludlow              2:30.24 
 49     11 Condit, Cailey                12 Amherst-Pelham      2:30.24 
 50    733 Nagle, Jenna                  12 Pembroke            2:30.24 
 51    179 Spicer, Ali                   12 Carver              2:30.24 
 52    974 Ogletree, Elyse               11 Wayland             2:30.24 
 53    416 Wolff, Rachael                09 Holyoke Catholic    2:30.24 
 54    205 Shanahan, Mackenzie           09 Cohasset            2:30.24 
 55    969 Jones, Tory                   10 Wayland             2:30.24 
 
Event 2  Girls 300 M HH
===============================================================================
        Meet:  43.6h  5/1986      Pam Connell, NORWELL HS                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    537 Moss, Karyn                   11 Medfield              46.74 
  2    479 Davis, Colleen                11 Mansfield             46.94 
  3    464 Pangiarella, Catherine        11 Ludlow                47.70 
  4    368 Koenen, Brigid                10 Hingham               48.04 
  5     96 Effler, Mary                  12 Bishop Feehan         48.24 
  6    690 Underhill, Meghan             09 Norwood               48.30 
  7    696 Hadley, Kristie               12 Notre Dame Acad.      48.51 
  8    612 Medeiros, Kelsey              11 New Bedford           48.74 
  9     52 Lukin, Emily                  11 Attleboro             48.74 
 10    529 Magill, Katy                  12 Masconomet            48.77 
 11    818 George, Ashley                12 Seekonk               48.94 
 12    930 McAvoy, Mary                  12 Walpole               49.24 
 13    235 Burke, Sarah                  10 Dennis-Yarmouth       49.24 
 14    452 Tobin, Tina                   11 Lowell                49.24 
 15    409 Mercure, Aubree               10 Holyoke Catholic      49.24 
 16    824 Spina, Jordan                 11 Seekonk               49.34 
 17    226 Peixoto, Cristal              12 Dartmouth             49.64 
 18    804 Davis, Addy                   10 Scituate              49.74 
 19    137 Murray, Taylor                12 Bridgewater-Rayn      49.74 
 20    198 Durham, Corinna               11 Cohasset              49.84 
 21    623 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah           7 New Leadership C      49.90 
 22    281 Hickey, Julia                 10 Dracut                50.20 
 23    241 Lundquist, Kristina           11 Dennis-Yarmouth       50.24 
 24    162 Muller, Julie                 12 Canton                50.34 
 25    594 Raffol, Lindsey               11 Natick                50.44 
 26    793 Smith, Kelly                  12 Sandwich              50.54 
 27    513 Slattery, Katherine           11 Marblehead            50.54 
 28   1033 Hurkett, Molly                10 Woburn                50.64 
 29    119 McQueen, Caitlin              12 Bishop Stang          50.74 
 30    345 Burgess, Rachel               10 Franklin              50.84 
 31    264 Reddington, Samantha          09 Dighton-Rehoboth      50.84 
 32    631 Hines, Kim                    11 New Leadership C      50.87 
 33    834 Norvaisa, Audra               10 Sharon                50.94 
 34    293 Clough, Tracy                 10 Duxbury               51.04 
 35    429 McVay, Amanda                 10 King Philip           51.04 
 36    981 Corrigan, Alyssa              10 Wellesley             51.04 
 37    802 Branton, Rosie                10 Scituate              51.14 
 38    939 Gladman, Krista               12 Waltham               51.14 
 39    426 Walker, Kara                  10 Joseph Case           51.14 
 40    763 Welles, Selina                12 Rockland              51.30 
 41    595 Reyes, Gabriela               09 Natick                51.34 
 42    319 Smith, Lauren                 11 Fontbonne             51.35 
 43    904 Lobrano, Adrienne             09 Stoughton             51.44 
 44    566 Mitchell, Chelsea             10 Milton                51.44 
 45    648 Lamousnery, Djerica           12 North Attleborou      51.44 
 46    269 Dudman, Sabra                 11 Dover-Sherborn        51.54 
 47    630 Hardrick, Talicia             09 New Leadership C      51.58 
 48     35 Siegal, Alexa                 12 Arlington Cathol      51.64 
 49    920 Kovacs, Kristina              12 Wahconah              51.64 
 50    553 Brennan, Jessica              10 Milton                51.84 
 51   1009 Clifford, Jenna               10 Weymouth              51.84 
 52    936 Caruso, Deborah               12 Waltham               51.84 
 53    573 Bell, Lindley                 11 Mount Greylock        52.04 
 54    462 McGreggor, Brittney           10 Ludlow                52.04 
 55    292 Buckley, Ashley               12 Duxbury               52.04 
 56    846 Goulet, Holly                 10 Somerset              52.14 
 57    744 McHugh, erin                  12 Plymouth South        52.24 
 58    720 DaCosta, Gabrielle            09 Oliver Ames           52.24 
 59    945 Rigoli, Nicole                11 Waltham               52.24 
 60      1 Abbatangelo, Anna-Lisa        10 Abington              52.24 
 61     49 Jennings, Sarah               09 Attleboro             52.24 
 62     55 Patel, Suragi                 12 Attleboro             52.24 
 63    955 Kass, Leah                    12 Watertown             52.24 
 64    983 Crowther, Claire              10 Wellesley             52.24 
 65    735 Nichols, Brittany             10 Pembroke              52.24 
 66    869 Coppola, Briana               10 Stoneham              52.24 
 67     67 Weik, Ashley                  09 Barnstable            52.24 
 68    879 Kotowski, Carolyn             10 Stoneham              52.24 
 69    607 Harold, Chelsea               12 New Bedford           52.24 
 70    610 Houtman, Stephenie            11 New Bedford           52.24 
 71    905 Macomber, Megan               10 Stoughton             52.24 
 72    364 Arcement, Lauren              09 Hingham               52.24 
 73    204 Sadler, Ali                   10 Cohasset              52.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 M
===============================================================================
        Meet:  55.3h  5/1988      Tasha Downing, TECHNICAL HS / BOSTON         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    675 Conway, Shannon               11 Norton                57.84 
  2    875 Izzicupo, Christina           11 Stoneham              58.24 
  3    755 Bohenek, Jackie               11 Rockland              58.80 
  4    140 Zolga, Mary                   12 Bridgewater-Rayn      58.84 
  5    360 Ryan, Kathleen                10 Franklin              59.24 
  6    104 McNeil, Janelle               10 Bishop Feehan         60.10 
  7    439 Baldwin, Courtney             10 Lowell                60.24 
  8    454 Alves, Caitlin                09 Ludlow                60.40 
  9    525 Gildein, Lucy                 09 Masconomet            60.44 
 10     76 Czerwonka, Gosia              09 Billerica             60.44 
 11    619 Sinjour, Anifreed             10 New Bedford           60.59 
 12    536 Barrett, Caitlin              10 Medfield              60.74 
 13    753 Nathan, Starr                 10 Randolph              60.97 
 14    552 parand, sheena                11 Millis                61.24 
 15    491 Jenssen, Michelle             10 Mansfield             61.24 
 16    977 Virzi, Emily                  12 Wayland               61.24 
 17    884 Nardone, Emily                12 Stoneham              61.44 
 18    591 MacLellan, Caitlyn            09 Natick                61.64 
 19    797 Cassandra, Anderson           12 Saugus                61.64 
 20    704 Moriarty, Fiona               12 Notre Dame Acad.      62.00 
 21   1000 Pearlman, Julie               11 Wellesley             62.14 
 22    914 Long, Jessica                 11 Tyngsboro             62.24 
 23    772 O'Brien, Joann                12 Sacred Heart          62.24 
 24    229 Sleight, Michaela             11 Dartmouth             62.24 
 25    258 Lagasse, Sarah                11 Dighton-Rehoboth      62.34 
 26    836 Tootell, Caddy                11 Sharon                62.44 
 27    216 Kaczynski, Christina          09 Danvers               62.54 
 28    789 Gould, Ellery                 11 Sandwich              62.54 
 29     42 Costa, Jenna                  10 Attleboro             62.64 
 30    382 Butler, Dana                  11 Holliston             62.74 
 31    627 Dunkelly-Allen, Nikeshia      10 New Leadership C      62.78 
 32    971 Lefevre-Levy, Marta           10 Wayland               63.00 
 33    978 Washek, Kathryn               09 Wayland               63.00 
 34    377 O Neill, Kathleen             11 Hingham               63.00 
 35    190 Williams, Danielle            10 Charlestown           63.00 
 36     90 Sordello, Chelsey             10 Billerica             63.04 
 37     30 Dinn, Laura                   12 Arlington Cathol      63.14 
 38    401 Cole, Katie                   11 Holyoke Catholic      63.24 
 39    353 Galasso, Becky                09 Franklin              63.24 
 40    370 MacArthur, Jill               10 Hingham               63.24 
 41    115 Darmody, Katie                09 Bishop Stang          63.24 
 42     73 Comerford, Louise             12 Billerica             63.30 
 43     47 Gulino, Marie                 09 Attleboro             63.44 
 44    655 Rasicot, Lyndsey              09 North Attleborou      63.44 
 45    141 Abi-Osudu, Etim               11 Brockton              63.50 
 46    561 Lawler, Emily                 09 Milton                63.54 
 47    402 Davies, Alanna                11 Holyoke Catholic      63.57 
 48    240 Hardigan, Signe               09 Dennis-Yarmouth       63.64 
 49    564 Lynch, Emily                  09 Milton                63.74 
 50    635 Pelligrino, Madison           09 New Leadership C      63.80 
 51    937 Creonte, Olivia               09 Waltham               63.84 
 52    302 Cardeiro, Kim                 09 Falmouth              63.84 
 53    568 O'Connors, Liz                10 Milton                63.94 
 54    136 Murphy, Meaghan               11 Bridgewater-Rayn      63.94 
 55    107 O'Donnell, Caitlin            12 Bishop Feehan         64.04 
 56     48 Hathaway, Meghan              10 Attleboro             64.04 
 57     25 Mueller, Jessica              10 Apponoquet            64.14 
 58    433 Rodrigues, Renee              10 King Philip           64.14 
 59    743 knoblock, amy                 12 Plymouth South        64.24 
 60    339 Gatlin, Natalie               10 Framingham            64.24 
 61    259 Mahoney, Kelsey               11 Dighton-Rehoboth      64.24 
 62    880 Lauria, Allie                 09 Stoneham              64.24 
 63    918 Curro, Kate                   09 Wahconah              64.24 
 64    605 Gelinas, Ashley               11 New Bedford           64.24 
 65    497 Monestime, Nina               09 Mansfield             64.24 
 66    979 Caplan, Laurel                09 Wellesley             64.24 
 67    998 Nadel, Emily                  09 Wellesley             64.24 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 M
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:40.79  5/1999      Newton South H.S.                          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Franklin HS                                          9:45.54 
  2  North Attleborough                                   9:50.24 
  3  Attleboro HS                                         9:55.24 
  4  Billerica HS                                         9:57.24 
  5  Bishop Feehan / Attleboro                            9:57.35 
  6  Masconomet                                           9:58.50 
  7  Ludlow                                              10:08.24 
  8  Seekonk HS                                          10:15.24 
  9  Somerset                                            10:15.44 
 10  Pembroke                                            10:16.00 
 11  Woburn                                              10:18.24 
 12  Danvers HS                                          10:18.24 
 13  Saugus HS                                           10:18.24 
 14  Bridgewater-Raynham                                 10:20.24 
 15  Wayland HS                                          10:25.24 
 16  New Bedford                                         10:25.24 
 17  Walpole HS                                          10:25.24 
 18  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS                            10:27.00 
 19  Holyoke Catholic                                    10:30.24 
 20  King Philip / Wrentham                              10:31.24 
 21  Marian HS / Framingham                              10:35.00 
 22  Marblehead HS                                       10:39.24 
 23  Dracut                                              10:39.44 
 24  Salem HS                                            10:42.24 
 25  Amherst-Pelham                                      10:45.24 
 26  Joseph Case / Swansea                               10:52.84 
 27  Milton HS                                           10:55.24 
 28  Norton                                              10:57.24 
 29  Cohasset HS                                         10:57.24 
 30  Mt Greylock / Williamstown                          11:00.24 
 31  Mansfield HS                                        11:00.74 
 32  Stoneham HS                                         11:35.00 
 33  Waltham HS                                          13:00.24 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 M
===============================================================================
        Meet:  49.5h  5/1988      Lexington HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley HS                                           50.24 
  2  Norton H.S.                                            50.74 
  3  Charlestown                                            51.00 
  4  Hingham HS                                             51.10 
  5  North Attleborough                                     51.24 
  6  New Bedford                                            51.34 
  7  Natick                                                 51.54 
  8  J.D. O'Bryant / Roxbury                                51.64 
  9  Foxborough                                             51.84 
 10  Brockton HS                                            51.90 
 11  Notre Dame Academy / Hingham                           51.98 
 12  Somerville                                             52.24 
 13  Coyle & Cassidy / Taunton                              52.30 
 14  New Leadership Charter / Sprfl                         52.31 
 15  Ludlow                                                 52.34 
 16  Billerica HS                                           52.50 
 17  Sandwich HS                                            52.74 
 18  Franklin HS                                            52.74 
 19  Lowell                                                 52.74 
 20  Bishop Feehan / Attleboro                              52.84 
 21  Masconomet                                             53.10 
 22  Wahconah Reg. / Dalton                                 53.14 
 23  Attleboro HS                                           53.24 
 24  Canton HS                                              53.34 
 25  Wayland HS                                             53.34 
 26  Mansfield HS                                           53.40 
 27  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                                53.44 
 28  Stoneham HS                                            53.74 
 29  Dover-Sherborn Reg. HS                                 53.74 
 30  Milton HS                                              53.74 
 31  Duxbury HS                                             53.82 
 32  Holliston HS                                           53.84 
 33  Fontbonne Acad. / Milton                               53.94 
 34  Somerset                                               53.94 
 35  Amherst-Pelham                                         54.04 
 36  Marblehead HS                                          54.04 
 37  Abington HS                                            54.10 
 38  Norwood                                                54.20 
 39  Stoughton HS                                           54.24 
 40  Holyoke Catholic                                       54.24 
 41  Winchester HS                                          54.24 
 42  Sharon HS                                              54.34 
 43  Sacred Heart HS / Kington                              54.44 
 44  Rockland HS                                            54.50 
 45  Joseph Case / Swansea                                  54.54 
 46  Dartmouth HS                                           54.54 
 47  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS                               54.64 
 48  Plymouth South                                         54.74 
 49  Walpole HS                                             54.74 
 50  Dracut                                                 54.74 
 51  Randolph H.S.                                          54.74 
 52  Card. Spellman / Brockton                              54.80 
 53  Watertown                                              54.94 
 54  Cohasset HS                                            55.24 
 55  King Philip / Wrentham                                 55.24 
 56  Waltham HS                                             55.64 
 57  Millis                                                 55.94 
 58  Salem HS                                               56.44 
 59  Mt Greylock / Williamstown                             57.24 
 60  Barnstable HS / Hyannis                                57.57 
 61  Plymouth North                                         58.14 
 62  Tyngsboro H.S.                                         59.24 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 M
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:54.9h  5/1975      Falmouth H.S., (=3:53.5m)                  
                        T. Hennemuth, J. Forman, N.Robinson, M.Dufresne   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Stoneham HS                                          4:02.24 
  2  Bridgewater-Raynham                                  4:02.62 
  3  Bishop Feehan / Attleboro                            4:02.73 
  4  Franklin HS                                          4:07.34 
  5  North Attleborough                                   4:09.24 
  6  Woburn                                               4:12.24 
  7  Ludlow                                               4:12.24 
  8  Hingham HS                                           4:14.50 
  9  Wayland HS                                           4:15.00 
 10  Dartmouth HS                                         4:15.24 
 11  Mansfield HS                                         4:15.24 
 12  Billerica HS                                         4:15.44 
 13  Pembroke                                             4:17.20 
 14  Brockton HS                                          4:18.37 
 15  New Bedford                                          4:19.24 
 16  Lowell                                               4:20.24 
 17  Scituate HS                                          4:21.24 
 18  Arlington Catholic                                   4:21.64 
 19  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                              4:22.24 
 20  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS                             4:22.34 
 21  Marblehead HS                                        4:23.05 
 22  Holliston HS                                         4:24.24 
 23  Bishop Stang / No. Dartmouth                         4:24.24 
 24  Danvers HS                                           4:24.24 
 25  Cohasset HS                                          4:25.24 
 26  Watertown                                            4:25.74 
 27  Mt Greylock / Williamstown                           4:28.24 
 28  Millis                                               4:28.24 
 29  Somerset                                             4:28.74 
 30  Milton HS                                            4:30.24 
 31  Holyoke Catholic                                     4:30.24 
 32  Sharon HS                                            4:31.14 
 33  Sacred Heart HS / Kington                            4:32.24 
 34  Joseph Case / Swansea                                4:32.84 
 35  Stoughton HS                                         4:33.24 
 36  Salem HS                                             4:35.24 
 37  Fontbonne Acad. / Milton                             4:35.24 
 38  Fairhaven                                            4:36.14 
 39  Foxborough                                           4:37.24 
 40  Sandwich HS                                          4:50.54 
 41  New Leadership Charter / Sprfl                       5:05.00 
 42  Tyngsboro H.S.                                       5:15.27 
 
Event 12  Girls HJ
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5-09.25  5/1996      Heather Francis, DARTMOUTH HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    996 Muir, Hanna                   10 Wellesley           5-05.00 
  2    524 Garofalo, Alicia              12 Masconomet          5-02.00 
  3    814 Clarkson, Janelle             09 Seekonk             5-02.00 
  4    604 Depina, Shelly                11 New Bedford         5-02.00 
  5    605 Gelinas, Ashley               11 New Bedford         5-02.00 
  6    681 Aizenstadt, Taylor            10 Norwell             5-02.00 
  7   1033 Hurkett, Molly                10 Woburn              5-02.00 
  8    650 Matte, Nicole                 11 North Attleborou    5-01.00 
  9    382 Butler, Dana                  11 Holliston           5-01.00 
 10    693 Emmett, Kacy                  11 Notre Dame Acad.    5-01.00 
 11     35 Siegal, Alexa                 12 Arlington Cathol    5-01.00 
 12    298 Gray, Laura                   11 Fairhaven           5-00.00 
 13    680 Wing, Amy                     11 Norton              5-00.00 
 14    146 Jospeh, Laurie                11 Brockton            5-00.00 
 15    971 Lefevre-Levy, Marta           10 Wayland             5-00.00 
 16    821 Poirier, Leanne               10 Seekonk             5-00.00 
 17   1023 Murray, Gianna                11 Winchester          5-00.00 
 18    312 Kilroy, Kim                   11 Fontbonne           5-00.00 
 19    646 Hennessey, Kathleen           12 North Attleborou    5-00.00 
 20    946 Vasquezi, Trisha              11 Waltham             5-00.00 
 21     84 McCarty, Meghan               12 Billerica           5-00.00 
 22    137 Murray, Taylor                12 Bridgewater-Rayn    5-00.00 
 23    845 Desrosiers, Julie             11 Somerset            4-11.00 
 24    949 Aylward, Alisa                11 Watertown           4-11.00 
 25    884 Nardone, Emily                12 Stoneham            4-11.00 
 26    795 Alyssa, Williamson            11 Saugus              4-11.00 
 27    571 Tran, Cheryl                  10 Milton              4-11.00 
 28    558 Glenn, Alicia                 09 Milton              4-11.00 
 29      1 Abbatangelo, Anna-Lisa        10 Abington            4-10.00 
 30    665 Stanton, Rebecca              11 North Quincy        4-10.00 
 31    941 Keefe, Courtney               11 Waltham             4-10.00 
 32    288 Ross, Lindsey                 09 Dracut              4-10.00 
 33    936 Caruso, Deborah               12 Waltham             4-10.00 
 34    287 Ross, Lauren                  11 Dracut              4-10.00 
 35     53 Neville, Alex                 11 Attleboro           4-10.00 
 36     42 Costa, Jenna                  10 Attleboro           4-10.00 
 37    701 Mason, Ashley                 09 Notre Dame Acad.    4-10.00 
 38    749 Wagner, Jess                  09 Plymouth South      4-10.00 
 39    709 Tierney, Jamie                11 Notre Dame Acad.    4-10.00 
 40    757 Crawford, Sara                09 Rockland            4-10.00 
 41    547 harkey, sam                   10 Millis              4-10.00 
 42    337 Bolkhovsky, Olga              12 Framingham          4-10.00 
 43    572 Speck, Kate                   11 Mount Alvernia      4-10.00 
 44    787 Conena, Caroline              10 Sandwich            4-10.00 
 45    403 Delude, Katie                 12 Holyoke Catholic    4-10.00 
 46    683 Napolitano, Laura             11 Norwell             4-10.00 
 47    198 Durham, Corinna               11 Cohasset            4-10.00 
 48    220 Taylor, Megan                 09 Danvers             4-10.00 
 49    794 Warren, Caroline              10 Sandwich            4-10.00 
 50    218 Kurkuvelos, Pia               11 Danvers             4-10.00 
 51    873 Genest, Audrey                09 Stoneham            4-10.00 
 52    833 Jermyn, Brittany              10 Sharon              4-10.00 
 53    100 Looney, Meg                   11 Bishop Feehan       4-10.00 
 54    105 McNulty, Laura                10 Bishop Feehan       4-10.00 
 55    292 Buckley, Ashley               12 Duxbury             4-10.00 
 56    140 Zolga, Mary                   12 Bridgewater-Rayn    4-10.00 
 57    886 O' Brien, Renee               10 Stoneham            4-10.00 
 
Event 13  Girls PV
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11-06  5/1997      Melissa Feinstein, WESTON HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     85 McGrath, Kaleigh              12 Billerica           8-09.00 
  2    985 Dubois, Michelle              09 Wellesley           8-06.00 
  3    365 Boss, Stephanie               11 Hingham             8-00.00 
  4      6 Pratt, Meridian               11 Amesbury            8-00.00 
  5    883 Mondello, Rachel              12 Stoneham            8-00.00 
  6     89 Perkins, Heather              12 Billerica           7-06.00 
  7    895 Zizza, Jamie                  10 Stoneham            7-06.00 
  8    889 Russell, Jessica              12 Stoneham            7-06.00 
  9    614 Metivier, Chelsea             11 New Bedford         7-00.00 
 10      5 Brooke, McCarron              11 Amesbury            7-00.00 
 11    700 MacIssac, Caroline            09 Notre Dame Acad.    7-00.00 
 12    707 Reddington, Corie             11 Notre Dame Acad.    7-00.00 
 13      7 Sarah, Nikas                  11 Amesbury            7-00.00 
 14    452 Tobin, Tina                   11 Lowell              7-00.00 
 15    451 Saba, kaitlyn                 11 Lowell              7-00.00 
 16    994 McPhee, Hanna                 09 Wellesley           7-00.00 
 17    976 Stern, Anna                   12 Wayland             7-00.00 
 18    977 Virzi, Emily                  12 Wayland             7-00.00 
 19    975 Pantelis, Maria               12 Wayland             7-00.00 
 
Event 14  Girls LJ
===============================================================================
        Meet:  18-08.75  5/1993      Cristin Napier, NORWELL HS                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    602 Barber, Lauren                12 New Bedford        17-05.00 
  2    104 McNeil, Janelle               10 Bishop Feehan      17-02.75 
  3     96 Effler, Mary                  12 Bishop Feehan      17-01.50 
  4    990 Laffitte, Luci                11 Wellesley          16-11.00 
  5    181 Thatcher, Ally                09 Carver             16-10.00 
  6    134 Frazier, Melanie              10 Bridgewater-Rayn   16-07.75 
  7   1026 Woodward, Krista              11 Winchester         16-04.50 
  8    228 Santos, Keanna                10 Dartmouth          16-03.00 
  9    267 Bailey, Shannon               12 Dover-Sherborn     16-02.00 
 10    234 Warren, Julianne              12 Dedham             16-02.00 
 11     10 Chham, Sokkimeng              12 Amherst-Pelham     16-02.00 
 12    930 McAvoy, Mary                  12 Walpole            16-02.00 
 13    129 Bissonnette, Samantha         10 Bridgewater-Rayn   16-02.00 
 14    534 Talbot, Kim                   10 Masconomet         16-01.75 
 15    948 Zotlola, Sabrina              09 Waltham            16-01.00 
 16    623 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah           7 New Leadership C   16-01.00 
 17     44 Edge, Dara                    10 Attleboro          16-00.00 
 18    651 McLoughlin, Kristen           11 North Attleborou   16-00.00 
 19    612 Medeiros, Kelsey              11 New Bedford        16-00.00 
 20    982 Crocker, Rachel               09 Wellesley          15-11.50 
 21   1030 Cidado, Jill                  10 Woburn             15-11.00 
 22    840 Kelly, Bri                    10 Silver Lake        15-11.00 
 23    302 Cardeiro, Kim                 09 Falmouth           15-11.00 
 24    834 Norvaisa, Audra               10 Sharon             15-10.00 
 25    731 Claflin, Amanda               10 Pembroke           15-10.00 
 26    863 Mathieu, Rose                 11 Somerville         15-10.00 
 27    841 Rogers, Sarah                 10 Silver Lake        15-10.00 
 28    187 Mintor, Nerlande              12 Charlestown        15-09.00 
 29    160 McDermott, Kristen            12 Canton             15-09.00 
 30    189 Riddock, Shanika              12 Charlestown        15-09.00 
 31    628 Dunkley, Neckeisha            10 New Leadership C   15-08.50 
 32    284 Malonis, Ally                 11 Dracut             15-08.00 
 33    862 Lebrun, Jessica               10 Somerville         15-08.00 
 34    657 Udall, Carolyn                10 North Attleborou   15-08.00 
 35    829 Goverman, Lauren              11 Sharon             15-08.00 
 36    426 Walker, Kara                  10 Joseph Case        15-07.25 
 37    102 Martin, Elaine                09 Bishop Feehan      15-07.00 
 38    479 Davis, Colleen                11 Mansfield          15-06.50 
 39    383 Bynoe, Marissa                09 Holliston          15-06.50 
 40    387 Doyle, Carina                 10 Holliston          15-06.00 
 41    721 Fitzgerald, Jasmine           11 Oliver Ames        15-06.00 
 42    440 Dukuly, Alethea               11 Lowell             15-06.00 
 43    607 Harold, Chelsea               12 New Bedford        15-06.00 
 44    162 Muller, Julie                 12 Canton             15-06.00 
 45   1003 Spencer, Amber                09 Wellesley          15-06.00 
 46    892 Vitale, Monica                10 Stoneham           15-06.00 
 47    887 Olsen, Kelly                  11 Stoneham           15-06.00 
 48    152 Brown, Lisa                   09 Canton             15-06.00 
 
Event 15  Girls TJ
===============================================================================
        Meet:  39-08.25  5/1991      Tammy Peeples, WESTON HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    537 Moss, Karyn                   11 Medfield           36-06.00 
  2    715 Jones, Nakeisha               11 O'Bryant           36-05.00 
  3    964 Clifford, Carina              12 Wayland            35-11.50 
  4    947 Washington, Jasmin            12 Waltham            35-11.00 
  5    536 Barrett, Caitlin              10 Medfield           35-03.00 
  6    939 Gladman, Krista               12 Waltham            35-03.00 
  7     43 DeForest, Amanda              12 Attleboro          35-02.00 
  8    875 Izzicupo, Christina           11 Stoneham           35-00.00 
  9    485 Ferreira, Meghan              10 Mansfield          34-07.00 
 10    551 lee, jess                     10 Millis             34-06.00 
 11    954 Holland, Alison               10 Watertown          34-06.00 
 12    675 Conway, Shannon               11 Norton             34-05.00 
 13    864 Toussaint, Antoinette         11 Somerville         34-04.00 
 14    989 King, Abby                    11 Wellesley          34-01.50 
 15    209 Trojano, Priscilla            11 Coyle & Cassidy    34-01.00 
 16    184 Hasberry, Mikayla             12 Charlestown        34-00.00 
 17    467 Robitaille, Carrie            11 Ludlow             33-10.00 
 18    594 Raffol, Lindsey               11 Natick             33-10.00 
 19    241 Lundquist, Kristina           11 Dennis-Yarmouth    33-09.50 
 20    409 Mercure, Aubree               10 Holyoke Catholic   33-08.00 
 21    613 Mello-Frost, Linee            12 New Bedford        33-08.00 
 22    915 McGRATH, Anna                 12 Tyngsboro          33-07.00 
 23      3 Kabongo, Kanku                12 Abington           33-06.00 
 24    727 Berkeley, Hall                09 Pembroke           33-05.00 
 25    535 Aristorenas, Miki             10 Medfield           33-05.00 
 26    394 Moris, Rachel                 12 Holliston          33-05.00 
 27    624 Bowie, Jevhan                 09 New Leadership C   33-04.00 
 28    360 Ryan, Kathleen                10 Franklin           33-03.25 
 29    639 Cappadona, Julianne           10 North Attleborou   33-02.00 
 30    962 Sallese, Amy                  11 Watertown          33-02.00 
 31     51 Kelley, Allie                 10 Attleboro          33-02.00 
 32    543 Maffeo, Jillian               12 Medway             33-01.00 
 33    878 Kennedy, Lindsey              12 Stoneham           33-00.00 
 34    705 Muise, Lauren                 11 Notre Dame Acad.   33-00.00 
 35    752 Johnson, Keisha               11 Randolph           32-11.50 
 36     30 Dinn, Laura                   12 Arlington Cathol   32-11.00 
 37    491 Jenssen, Michelle             10 Mansfield          32-10.50 
 38    163 Poshkus, Geneva               12 Canton             32-10.00 
 39    138 Tabaczynski, Jessica          10 Bridgewater-Rayn   32-10.00 
 40    484 Fernandez, Alyssa             10 Mansfield          32-10.00 
 41    509 McMullen, Maggie              10 Marblehead         32-09.50 
 42    239 Fitzpatrick, Sandy            11 Dennis-Yarmouth    32-09.00 
 43    645 Gutauskas, Alexandra          10 North Attleborou   32-09.00 
 44    157 Joseph, Julie                 11 Canton             32-09.00 
 45    454 Alves, Caitlin                09 Ludlow             32-09.00 
 46    144 Gomes, Domingas               11 Brockton           32-08.00 
 47    340 Howell, Alissa                10 Framingham         32-07.50 
 48     25 Mueller, Jessica              10 Apponoquet         32-07.50 
 49    289 Rubert, Kaileigh              10 Dracut             32-07.00 
 50     45 Edge, Desiree                 11 Attleboro          32-06.00 
 51    945 Rigoli, Nicole                11 Waltham            32-06.00 
 52    881 Manfra, Lindsay               11 Stoneham           32-06.00 
 53    258 Lagasse, Sarah                11 Dighton-Rehoboth   32-06.00 
 54    634 Jones, Janessa                10 New Leadership C   32-06.00 
 55    717 Taylor, Brittany              12 O'Bryant           32-05.00 
 56    581 Payton, Jessi                 09 Mount Greylock     32-05.00 
 57    248 Thompson, LaPortia            11 Dennis-Yarmouth    32-05.00 
 58    860 Duchatelier, Tanisha          11 Somerville         32-04.00 
 59    789 Gould, Ellery                 11 Sandwich           32-04.00 
 60    747 Ottino, Ashley                12 Plymouth South     32-04.00 
 61    150 St. Paul, Stephanie           12 Brockton           32-02.00 
 62    755 Bohenek, Jackie               11 Rockland           32-02.00 
 63    395 Praetsch, Ashley              12 Holliston          32-02.00 
 64    702 McGowan, Julianne             09 Notre Dame Acad.   32-02.00 
 65    824 Spina, Jordan                 11 Seekonk            32-02.00 
 66    453 Tousignant, Lauren            11 Lowell             32-02.00 
 67    428 Linscott, Christine           12 King Philip        32-02.00 
 68    513 Slattery, Katherine           11 Marblehead         32-02.00 
 69    997 Muschetta, Najauna            11 Wellesley          32-01.50 
 70    462 McGreggor, Brittney           10 Ludlow             32-01.00 
 71    280 Grasso, Sabrina               11 Dracut             32-01.00 
 72    119 McQueen, Caitlin              12 Bishop Stang       32-01.00 
 73    446 Makumbi, Victoria             12 Lowell             32-01.00 
 74    348 Comeau, Dayna                 10 Franklin           32-01.00 
 75    849 Monteiro, Helena              12 Somerset           32-00.25 
 76    610 Houtman, Stephenie            11 New Bedford        32-00.00 
 77    386 Czotter, Emily                10 Holliston          32-00.00 
 78    979 Caplan, Laurel                09 Wellesley          32-00.00 
 79    226 Peixoto, Cristal              12 Dartmouth          32-00.00 
 80    445 Louis, Weeldens               12 Lowell             32-00.00 
 81    721 Fitzgerald, Jasmine           11 Oliver Ames        32-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
        Meet:  150-03  5/1979      Pia Iacova, BROCKTON HS                     
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    177 Littig, Kayla                 11 Carver               117-11 
  2    853 Petit, Shaina                 12 Somerset             115-07 
  3    958 Orloff, Laura                 12 Watertown            110-04 
  4    443 Lanoue, Kate                  12 Lowell               110-02 
  5    457 Bousquet, Heather             11 Ludlow               110-01 
  6    883 Mondello, Rachel              12 Stoneham             107-09 
  7    441 Funaro, Julia                 11 Lowell               107-02 
  8    413 Tarnawa, Lily                 12 Holyoke Catholic     106-09 
  9    492 Johnston, Kate                12 Mansfield            104-08 
 10    629 Foster, Sanya                 10 New Leadership C     104-07 
 11    649 Malone, Elizabeth             12 North Attleborou     104-06 
 12    466 Puzzo, Alyssa                 12 Ludlow               104-02 
 13    247 Romano, Sarah                 11 Dennis-Yarmouth      102-09 
 14    503 Burnett, Jessica              11 Marblehead           101-11 
 15    261 Noons, Ashley                 10 Dighton-Rehoboth     101-05 
 16    435 Smith, Kaila                  11 King Philip           99-03 
 17    237 Edwards, Lindsay              12 Dennis-Yarmouth       98-08 
 18    526 Kendall, Olivia               12 Masconomet            98-07 
 19    389 Hilton, Anna                  11 Holliston             97-11 
 20    549 Lacroix, Jess                 12 Millis                97-06 
 21    159 Krueger, Liz                  12 Canton                97-04 
 22    359 Plant, Melissa                12 Franklin              97-02 
 23    262 Nwachukwu, Nina               12 Dighton-Rehoboth      97-00 
 24    244 Newell, Rochelle              11 Dennis-Yarmouth       95-03 
 25    695 Gwaltney, Rebecca             11 Notre Dame Acad.      95-00 
 26    779 Corneau, Jessica              12 Salem                 94-06 
 27    636 Robinson, Shawnique           10 New Leadership C      94-02 
 28    500 Willette, Amanda              10 Mansfield             94-01 
 29    438 Adamy, Maggie                 11 Lowell                93-11 
 30    213 Cherlin, Tess                 12 Danvers               93-10 
 31    253 Edmonds, Jessica              11 Dighton-Rehoboth      93-07 
 32    180 Stephens, Hollie              11 Carver                93-06 
 33    759 Hickey, Linda                 11 Rockland           93-01.25 
 34    626 Davis, Lashawna               11 New Leadership C      93-00 
 35    827 VanAhnen, Tori                12 Seekonk               92-08 
 36    924 Bethoney, Kate                11 Walpole               92-04 
 37    434 Sheehan, Kelly                12 King Philip           91-06 
 38    427 D'Aniello, Arielle            12 King Philip           91-06 
 39    621 Victor, Hayli                 10 New Bedford           91-00 
 40    108 Rand, Kelly                   12 Bishop Feehan      90-11.50 
 41    344 Boyea, Jackie                 12 Franklin              90-08 
 42    957 Obi-Tabot, Brittany           09 Watertown             90-07 
 43    654 Plante, Ashley                11 North Attleborou      90-06 
 44   1008 Bruce, Michelle               12 Weymouth              90-03 
 45   1028 Brothers, Courtney            12 Woburn                90-03 
 46   1011 Kandalaft, Nikki              09 Weymouth              90-03 
 47     63 Hapenny, Rachel               09 Barnstable            90-00 
 48     82 Jepeal, Nicole                12 Billerica             90-00 
 49    510 Merick, Tessa                 11 Marblehead            90-00 
 50    622 victor, morgan                 0 New Bedford           90-00 
 51    232 Marmanides, Alexia            10 Dedham                90-00 
 52    346 Butera, Erica                 12 Franklin              90-00 
 
Event 17  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
        Meet:  151-03  5/1981      Jennifer Cronin, SILVER LAKE REG. / KING    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    813 Charpentier, Alicia           11 Seekonk              121-04 
  2    974 Ogletree, Elyse               11 Wayland              115-04 
  3    464 Pangiarella, Catherine        11 Ludlow               113-10 
  4    225 Mello, Leah                   11 Dartmouth            113-07 
  5    666 Wong, Virginia                11 North Quincy         113-04 
  6    550 landau, kristina              12 Millis               111-06 
  7    304 Kotfila, Katie                11 Falmouth             111-01 
  8    178 Olson, Lacey                  10 Carver               111-00 
  9    817 Galvin, Gretchen              12 Seekonk              110-08 
 10   1019 Engle, Samantha               12 Winchester           109-10 
 11    351 Dixon, Kat                    12 Franklin             109-09 
 12     65 Lyon, Jill                    11 Barnstable           109-08 
 13    970 Kroll, Katarina               11 Wayland              109-07 
 14    449 Rogers, Kelly                 12 Lowell               109-03 
 15    175 Gillen, Tina                  12 Carver               108-04 
 16    696 Hadley, Kristie               12 Notre Dame Acad.     107-11 
 17    732 Katy, Holt                    11 Pembroke             106-01 
 18     27 Walsh, Laura                  12 A-W                  105-02 
 19    891 Trant, Kimberly               11 Stoneham             103-03 
 20    847 Howard, Chantelle             10 Somerset             103-02 
 21     40 Otten, Samantha               09 Ashland              102-00 
 22    155 Gould, Jessi                  11 Canton               101-03 
 23    819 Hall, Emily                   11 Seekonk              101-03 
 24    638 Ainsworth, Cassie             12 North Attleborou     100-03 
 25    658 Whiting, Rachel               11 North Attleborou     100-02 
 26    399 Siriani, Amanda               11 Holliston             99-10 
 27    548 heffernan, shannon            09 Millis                99-09 
 28    664 Lynch, Julie                  10 North Quincy          99-01 
 29    265 Sherry, Aislynn               11 Dighton-Rehoboth      98-09 
 30    697 Invernizzi, Stephanie         10 Notre Dame Acad.      98-09 
 31    495 McCabe, Kelly                 10 Mansfield             98-08 
 32    527 Lambe, Sarah                  12 Masconomet            98-08 
 33    625 Collins, Jaimee               09 New Leadership C      98-08 
 34    556 Driscoll, Mary Kate           12 Milton                98-04 
 35    447 McCall, Christine             12 Lowell                98-00 
 36     37 Bakowski, Julia               12 Ashland               96-07 
 37     22 DeMoranville, Amy             10 Apponoquet            96-00 
 38    255 Gosselin, Sadie               09 Dighton-Rehoboth      95-11 
 39    456 Boucher, Carolyn              10 Ludlow                95-08 
 40    546 duffy, molly                  12 Millis                95-05 
 41    135 Gracia, Ashley                11 Bridgewater-Rayn      95-03 
 42    659 Beach, Alyssa                 10 North Quincy          94-01 
 43    669 Doolan, Sarah                 11 Norton                94-01 
 44    422 McDonnell, Charlotte          12 Joseph Case           93-08 
 45    708 Regan, Laura                  12 Notre Dame Acad.      93-00 
 46    384 Carragher, Maggie             12 Holliston             92-06 
 47     97 Gibbons, Chelsea              11 Bishop Feehan         92-05 
 48    470 Simao, Jen                    11 Ludlow                92-03 
 49    908 Spera, Stephanie              10 Stoughton             92-03 
 50    893 White, Alyssa                 12 Stoneham              92-01 
 51    603 Bender, Stephanie             12 New Bedford           92-00 
 52    640 Davis, Melissa                12 North Attleborou      92-00 
 53    294 Hall, Meredith                12 Duxbury               92-00 
 54    927 Freiberger, Liz               12 Walpole               91-09 
 55     99 Kelley, Suzanna               11 Bishop Feehan         91-06 
 56    760 Schneider, Steph              10 Rockland              91-06 
 57    896 Baez, Stephanie               10 Stoughton             91-06 
 58    420 Brum, Gabby                   11 Joseph Case           91-03 
 59    870 Dalbeck, Heather              10 Stoneham              91-03 
 60    199 Haracz, Lesen                 10 Cohasset              91-00 
 61    608 Hernandez, Donilda            11 New Bedford           91-00 
 62    168 Brandon, Jessica              11 Card. Spellman        91-00 
 63    600 Webster, Maggie               11 Natick                90-06 
 64   1007 Blackham, Michaela            12 Weymouth              90-06 
 65    590 Foley, Shannon                10 Natick                90-04 
 66    520 Bushee, Jessica               12 Masconomet            90-04 
 67    307 Gaines, Arielle               11 Fontbonne             90-01 
 68     92 Wu, Lesley                    12 Billerica             90-00 
 69    606 Goncalves, Monica             12 New Bedford           90-00 
 70    166 Wong, Melanie                 12 Canton                90-00 
 
Event 18  Girls Shot
===============================================================================
        Meet:  44-00  5/2004      Meredith O'Connor, NATICK HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    261 Noons, Ashley                 10 Dighton-Rehoboth   38-09.50 
  2    145 Harrison, Jermal              12 Brockton           38-08.00 
  3    714 Johnson, Monete               12 O'Bryant           38-07.00 
  4    826 Teixeira, Cassie              11 Seekonk            36-08.00 
  5    381 Berg, Emmaline                10 Holliston          36-06.00 
  6    815 Covill, Jenna                 12 Seekonk            34-02.00 
  7    698 Jordan, Bonnie                11 Notre Dame Acad.   34-00.00 
  8    924 Bethoney, Kate                11 Walpole            33-10.00 
  9    273 Brunelle, Kristen             10 Dracut             33-06.00 
 10    713 DeJean, Chrislene             12 O'Bryant           33-05.00 
 11    159 Krueger, Liz                  12 Canton             33-03.00 
 12     58 Urko, Kim                     12 Attleboro          33-03.00 
 13   1021 Gagalis, Kristen              11 Winchester         33-02.50 
 14    221 Cole, Brittany                11 Dartmouth          33-01.00 
 15    521 Comeau, Jess                  12 Masconomet         33-00.50 
 16    637 Achin, Kelsey                 11 North Attleborou   33-00.00 
 17    253 Edmonds, Jessica              11 Dighton-Rehoboth   32-09.00 
 18   1027 Angelo, Michelle              11 Woburn             32-09.00 
 19    662 Kelly, Pineo                  12 North Quincy       32-06.00 
 20    812 Archambault, Kaila            10 Seekonk            32-04.00 
 21    262 Nwachukwu, Nina               12 Dighton-Rehoboth   32-04.00 
 22    956 Nilan, Brigitte               12 Watertown          32-04.00 
 23    328 Guy, Rebecca                  10 Foxborough         32-02.00 
 24    176 Govoni, Lakeisha              11 Carver             32-02.00 
 25     66 Taylor, Tianna                10 Barnstable         32-01.50 
 26   1010 Emde, Brittany                10 Weymouth           32-01.00 
 27   1006 West, Wendy                   10 Wellesley          32-00.00 
 28    379 Uretsky, Anna                 12 Hingham            31-10.00 
 29    615 Oliver, Megan                 11 New Bedford        31-09.00 
 30    803 Cuddihy, Corey                12 Scituate           31-09.00 
 31    483 Eason, Jessica                09 Mansfield          31-06.50 
 32     16 Lewis, Yahaira                12 Amherst-Pelham     31-04.00 
 33    422 McDonnell, Charlotte          12 Joseph Case        31-03.75 
 34    667 Allen, Kelly                  10 Norton             31-03.25 
 35    457 Bousquet, Heather             11 Ludlow             31-03.00 
 36    718 Thornton, Adrienne             7 O'Bryant           31-03.00 
 37     24 Laraia, Amy                   10 Apponoquet         30-11.75 
 38    450 Rogers, Sara                  11 Lowell             30-08.00 
 39    609 Hickey, Jenna                 12 New Bedford        30-06.00 
 40    688 Price, Melissa                12 Norwood            30-05.00 
 41    109 Rizzo, Alyssa                 11 Bishop Feehan      30-01.50 
 42    874 Hoyland, Leah                 12 Stoneham           30-01.00 
 43    777 Calderon, Veronica            11 Salem              30-00.00 
 44    784 Terry, Myra                   12 Salem              30-00.00 
 45    726 Woolf, Ashley                 12 Oliver Ames        29-11.00 
 46    762 Sullivan, Molly               12 Rockland           29-11.00 
 47    499 Newell, Victoria              10 Mansfield          29-11.00 
 48     74 Connerty, Cate                11 Billerica          29-11.00 
 49     86 Newcomb, Katie                12 Billerica          29-10.00 
 50     61 Cane-Blake, Shenai            11 Barnstable         29-09.00 
 51    297 Faunce, Catie                 12 Fairhaven          29-08.00 
 52     57 Riley, Sharon                 12 Attleboro          29-08.00 
 53    592 Perdoni, Sarah                10 Natick             29-08.00 
 54    317 Power, Kaitryn                11 Fontbonne          29-07.00 
 55    995 Mikkelsen, Catherine          12 Wellesley          29-07.00 
 56    217 King, Casey                   11 Danvers            29-07.00 
 57    455 Barret, Eileen                11 Ludlow             29-06.00 
 58    876 Kelly, Allison                11 Stoneham           29-03.00 
 59    848 Kelley, Alyssa                10 Somerset           29-02.25 
 60    274 Brunelle, Sarah               10 Dracut             29-02.00 
 61   1017 Brown, Stephanie              11 Winchester         29-01.00 
 62    898 Caldwell, Erin                09 Stoughton          29-01.00 
 63    942 McGrathan, Shannon            10 Waltham            29-00.00