Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meets                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship                    
                           Large Schools  - 1/7/2006                           
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Fastest 24 qualify for Semi-finals.  Winners + 5 to the final.
    50 yards:   7.2h  1991        (=8.66) Naomi Stone, Falmouth H.S.           
   55 meters:   9.01  1/25/1998   Caitlin McCarthy, Methuen H.S.               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    371 Ferreira, Meghan              10 Mansfield             7.30h       9.03  50 yard      
  2    680 Cacciatore, Emily             10 Westford Acad.        8.90h       9.14  Conv         
  3     42 Edge, Dara                    10 Attleboro              9.48       9.48               
  4    152 Muse, Stephanie               10 Chelmsford            7.80h       9.63  50 yard      
  5    711 Cidado, Jill                  10 Woburn                9.40h       9.64  Conv         
  6    509 Kaufman, Michele              10 Newton North          9.50h       9.74  Conv         
  7     86 Lutz, Adrienne                10 Braintree              9.81       9.81               
  8    138 Molloy, Brianne               10 Cent. Catholic        8.00h       9.87  50 yard      
  9    144 Davis, Adrianna               10 Chelmsford            8.10h       9.99  50 yard      
 10    291 O'Brien, Devin                10 Haverhill             8.10h       9.99  50 yard      
 11    693 Switzer, Lauren               10 Westford Acad.        9.80h      10.04  Conv         
 12    394 Roberts, Kristen              09 Marlborough           9.90h      10.14  Conv         
 13    198 Hickey, Julia                 10 Dracut                8.30h      10.23  50 yard      
 14    318 Crooke, Allyson               09 Lexington             7.50h      10.27  45 yard      
 15    170 Burke, Sarah                  10 Den-Yarm              10.33      10.33               
 16    107 Henry, Taylor                 09 Brookline             10.35      10.35               
 17    536 Deininger, Christy            09 No. Attleboro         8.40h      10.35  50 yard      
 18    299 Boothe, Katie                 09 King Philip           8.40h      10.35  50 yard      
 19    514 Mongo, Paris                  10 Newton North         10.20h      10.44  Conv         
 20    388 Jerdee, Hannah                10 Marlborough          10.20h      10.44  Conv         
 21    361 Raymond, Rebecca              09 Lowell                8.50h      10.47  50 yard      
 22    642 Sovinee, Chloe                09 Stoughton              8.72      10.49  50 yard      
 23     19 Haye, Cleo                    10 Andover               10.50      10.50               
 24    195 Fleming, Caitlin              09 Dracut                8.60h      10.59  50 yard      
 25     17 Forster, Jess                 09 Andover               10.60      10.60               
 26    522 Cronin, Mary Katie            09 Newton South          10.65      10.65               
 27    333 Flemming, Maggie              10 Linc-Sudbury          10.66      10.66               
 28    398 Ahearn, Canice                10 Marshfield            10.68      10.68               
 29    631 Collins, Stephanie            09 Stoughton              8.88      10.69  50 yard      
 30    473 Reyes, Gabriela               10 Natick               10.50h      10.74  Conv         
 31    287 Freitas, Rachel               10 Haverhill             8.80h      10.83  50 yard      
 32    248 Burgess, Rachel               10 Franklin              8.80h      10.83  50 yard      
 33     58 Burbank, Meredith             09 Barnstable            10.87      10.87               
 34     47 Jennings, Sarah               09 Attleboro             10.88      10.88               
 35    300 Bushway, Hillary              09 King Philip           8.90h      10.95  50 yard      
 36    215 Haskell, Jennifer             09 Falmouth              11.01      11.01               
 37    349 Brown, Jacqui                 10 Lowell                9.00h      11.07  50 yard      
 38    580 Nhan, Jenn                    10 Quincy/N. Quin        11.07      11.07               
 39    260 Reardon, Kayla                09 Franklin              9.00h      11.07  50 yard      
 40    136 LaFrance, Kathryn             09 Cent. Catholic        9.00h      11.07  50 yard      
 41     61 Weik, Ashley                  09 Barnstable            11.08      11.08               
 42    566 Paton, Lauren                 10 Plymouth No           11.13      11.13               
 43    554 Spain, Martina                09 Notre Dame (H)        11.16      11.16               
 44    430 Bauchmann, Kayleigh           10 Methuen               9.10h      11.19  50 yard      
 45    702 Clifford, Jenna               10 Weymouth             11.00h      11.24  Conv         
 46    125 Thevenin, Melissa             10 Cambridge            11.00h      11.24  Conv         
 47    716 McCarthy, Kim                 09 Woburn               11.00h      11.24  Conv         
 48      7 Lewin-Berlin, Maya            10 Act-Boxboro          11.10h      11.34  Conv         
 49    244 White, Ericka                 10 Framingham            11.35      11.35               
 50    709 Rosenburg, Jamie              09 Weymouth             11.20h      11.44  Conv         
 51    427 Yeo, Jaclyn                   09 Masconomet            9.40h      11.55  50 yard      
 52    533 Campbell, Meghan              09 No. Attleboro         9.40h      11.55  50 yard      
 53    622 Jean-Baptiste, Farah          09 Somerville            9.50h      11.67  50 yard      
 54    367 Dixon, Allie                  10 Mansfield             9.50h      11.67  50 yard      
 55    429 Barnes, Jade                  09 Methuen               9.50h      11.67  50 yard      
 56    344 Quinn, Monika                 10 Linc-Sudbury         11.50h      11.74  Conv         
 57     30 Chicojay, Emily               09 Arlington            11.50h      11.74  Conv         
 58    489 Monteiro, Eurice              10 New Bedford          11.50h      11.74  Conv         
 59    268 Colvin, Eleni                 09 Gr New Bedf Voc       9.60h      11.79  50 yard      
 60    242 Restrepo, Camila              10 Framingham            11.85      11.85               
 61     89 Andrade, Jeselene             10 Brockton              11.86      11.86               
 62    183 Gratsois, Alexandra           09 Doherty               11.91      11.91               
 63    273 Leao, Ariana                  09 Gr New Bedf Voc       9.70h      11.91  50 yard      
 64    531 Rubinstein, Rachel            10 Newton South         11.70h      11.94  Conv         
 65    175 Miller, Chelsea               09 Den-Yarm              12.03      12.03               
 66     95 Jordan, Kemira                10 Brockton              12.11      12.11               
 67    420 Muntendam, Lauren             09 Masconomet            9.90h      12.15  50 yard      
 68    474 Rotkiewicz, Caitlin           10 Natick               12.00h      12.24  Conv         
 69    666 Theisen, Janelle              09 Tewksbury             12.33      12.33               
 70    400 DiTullio, Carissa             10 Marshfield            12.67      12.67               
 71    570 Rosa, Chrissy                    Plymouth No           12.71      12.71               
 72    654 Zabala, Amanda                10 Taunton              12.50h      12.74  Conv         
 73    485 Raubach, Maureen              09 Needham               12.94      12.94               
 74    483 Nannini, Carla                09 Needham               13.36      13.36               
 75    673 O'Brien, Anna                 09 Waltham              13.20h      13.44  Conv         
 76    184 Hansen, Katie                 10 Doherty               13.86      13.86               
 77    443 Alves, Meghan                 09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 78    604 Kravette, Eva                 09 Sharon                              NT               
 79    455 Murdza, Allison                1 Minnechaug                          NT               
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Fastest 24 qualify for Semi-finals.  Winners +5 to the final.
    50 yards:   6.7h  1992        (=8.06) Chris Hill, Lynn Voke-Tech H.S.      
   Co-holder:   8.09  1/5/2003    Zack Asack, Xaverian H.S., Westwood          
   55 meters:   8.09  12/27/1999  Luis Moreira, Somerville H.S.                
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1360 Smoot, Dan                    10 Lexington             8.50h       8.74  Conv         
  2   1490 Barrett, James                10 Natick                 8.76       8.76               
  3   1159 Adams, Josh                   10 Cambridge              8.83       8.83               
  4   1460 Henriquez, Josue              10 Methuen               7.20h       8.90  50 yd        
  5   1116 Thomas, Corey                 10 B.C. High             8.70h       8.94  Conv         
  6   1592 Pereira, Jeff                 10 Quincy/N. Quin        8.70h       8.94  Conv         
  7   1348 Blumanthal, Max               10 Lexington             8.70h       8.94  Conv         
  8   1377 Carter, Ambruce               10 Lowell                7.30h       9.03  50 yd        
  9   1727 Fowler, Chris                 10 Westford Acad.         9.05       9.05               
 10   1607 Ventullo, Chris               10 Reading               9.00h       9.24  Conv         
 11   1527 Bauer, Kelvin                 10 Newton North          9.00h       9.24  Conv         
 12   1532 Goldman, Ethan                10 Newton North          9.00h       9.24  Conv         
 13   1244 Thomas, Ronnie                10 Durfee                 9.32       9.32               
 14   1721 Pitts, Kevin                  10 Tewksbury              9.37       9.37               
 15   1103 Whalen, Kevin                 10 Billerica             7.60h       9.39  50 yd        
 16   1128 Tousignant, Rob               10 Braintree              9.41       9.41               
 17   1368 Halsted, Chris                09 Linc-Sudbury           9.44       9.44               
 18   1555 Deeney, Ryan                  10 No. Attleboro         7.70h       9.51  50 yd        
 19   1039 Harris, Chris                 09 Andover               9.50h       9.74  Conv         
 20   1386 McKenzie, Sean                10 Lowell                7.90h       9.75  50 yd        
 21   1183 Poulin, Erik                  10 Cent. Catholic        7.90h       9.75  50 yd        
 22   1184 Schaufenbil, Francis          09 Cent. Catholic        7.90h       9.75  50 yd        
 23   1325 Nutter, Tim                   09 Haverhill             8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 24   1245 Bello, Jordan                 10 Falmouth               9.87       9.87               
 25   1335 Curtin, James                 10 King Philip           8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 26   1733 Newman, Matt                  09 Westford Acad.         9.90       9.90               
 27   1151 Mullaney, Alex                09 Brookline             9.70h       9.94  Conv         
 28   1059 Mazzola, Jim                  10 Arlington             9.70h       9.94  Conv         
 29   1044 O'Leary, Andrew               09 Andover               9.70h       9.94  Conv         
 30   1156 Sandler, Ian                  10 Brookline              9.95       9.95               
 31   1507 McPartland, Max               10 Needham                9.96       9.96               
 32   1209 Quimby, Mark                  09 Chelmsford            8.10h       9.99  50 yd        
 33   1457 Cairnes, Mike                 10 Methuen               8.10h       9.99  50 yd        
 34   1287 Hernandez, Chris              09 Gloucester            8.10h       9.99  50 yd        
 35   1011 Merrigan, Kevin                  Act-Boxboro           9.80h      10.04  Conv         
 36   1341 Kelly, Dan                    10 King Philip           8.20h      10.11  50 yd        
 37   1069 Iadonisi, Andrew              10 Attleboro             10.17      10.17               
 38   1015 Xia, Lawrence                    Act-Boxboro          10.00h      10.24  Conv         
 39   1020 Chu, Sterling                 10 Algonquin            10.00h      10.24  Conv         
 40   1415 Chung, Karl                   09 Marlborough           10.32      10.32               
 41   1056 Connor, Justin                10 Arlington            10.10h      10.34  Conv         
 42   1744 Gurney, Malcolm               10 Weymouth              10.40      10.40               
 43   1297 Thompson, Tylor               10 Gloucester            8.50h      10.47  50 yd        
 44   1695 Wade, Michael                 10 Stoughton              8.70      10.47  50 yd        
 45   1510 Quinlan, Mike                 10 Needham               10.51      10.51               
 46   1421 Rodrigues, Bryan              09 Marlborough          10.30h      10.54  Conv         
 47   1762 Locke, Chris                  09 Woburn               10.30h      10.54  Conv         
 48   1309 Langlois, Ryan                10 Gr New Bedf Voc       8.60h      10.59  50 yd        
 49   1656 Kennedy-Williams, Ryan        10 Somerville            8.60h      10.59  50 yd        
 50   1559 McKim, Dan                    09 No. Attleboro         8.60h      10.59  50 yd        
 51   1366 Fowler, Ben                   10 Linc-Sudbury          10.69      10.69               
 52   1681 Cody, John                    10 Stoughton             8.70h      10.71  50 yd        
 53   1084 Hill, Lincoln                 10 Belmont              10.50h      10.74  Conv         
 54   1114 O'Brien, Pat                  10 B.C. High            10.60h      10.84  Conv         
 55   1252 Licciardi, Lucio              09 Falmouth              11.00      11.00               
 56   1636 Williams, Will                10 Shrewsbury           10.80h      11.04  Conv         
 57   1030 Swinton, Russell              09 Algonquin            10.80h      11.04  Conv         
 58   1676 Murphy, Eric                  09 St. John's Prep      10.80h      11.04  Conv         
 59   1646 Chowdhury, Shihab             10 Somerville            9.00h      11.07  50 yd        
 60   1304 Cote, Robert                  10 Gr New Bedf Voc       9.00h      11.07  50 yd        
 61   1665 Driscoll, Pat                 09 St. John's Prep      10.90h      11.14  Conv         
 62   1081 Curley, Ben                   09 Belmont              11.00h      11.24  Conv         
 63   1452 Tyler, Steven                 09 Masconomet            9.20h      11.31  50 yd        
 64   1548 Wiesman, Ben                  09 Newton South         11.10h      11.34  Conv         
 65   1451 Tengler, Ryan                 09 Masconomet            9.30h      11.43  50 yd        
 66   1755 Arembel, Andres               09 Woburn               11.30h      11.54  Conv         
 67   1745 Kalajian, Anthony             09 Weymouth              9.40h      11.55  50 yd        
 68   1703 Machado, Arvin                09 Taunton               11.66      11.66               
 69   1699 Cugno, Vinny                  09 Taunton              12.00h      12.24  Conv         
 70   1426 Bruno, Jared                  09 Marshfield            12.59      12.59               
 71   1135 Lom, Javier                   09 Brockton              13.25      13.25               
 72   1428 Eckhardt, Nils                09 Marshfield            14.66      14.66               
 73   1619 Peng, Chris                   10 Sharon                              NT               
 74   1267 Landertoy, Miguel             09 Framingham                          NT               
 75   1617 Moskowitz, Jesse              10 Sharon                              NT               
 76   1489 Young, Marc                   09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 77   1089 Aquino, Robbie                09 Billerica                           NT               
 78   1515 Araujo, Aaron                 09 New Bedford                         NT               
 79   1274 Scalese, Fred                 09 Framingham                          NT               
 80   1475 Dahl, Joseph                  09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Fastest 24 qualify for Semi-finals. Winners +5 to the finals.
    50 yards:   6.0h  1994        (=7.22) Rachel Young, Raynham H.S.           
   55 meters:   7.31  1/27/1997   Elizabeth Tubbs, Boston Latin H.S.           
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    294 Stabile, Samantha             10 Haverhill              7.52       7.52               
  2     27 Sousa, Natilie                09 Andover                7.94       7.94               
  3    588 Dyson, Olivia                 10 Reading               7.70h       7.94  Conv         
  4    265 Walker, Kristen               09 Franklin              6.40h       7.94  50 yd        
  5    718 Rideout, Aimee                09 Woburn                7.70h       7.94  Conv         
  6    186 Jancezak, Hannah              09 Doherty                6.60       7.94  50 yd        
  7    690 Nallen, Karen                 10 Westford Acad.        7.70h       7.94  Conv         
  8    713 Currier, Jacqui               09 Woburn                7.70h       7.94  Conv         
  9    348 Braga, Kristina               09 Lowell                 7.95       7.95               
 10    710 Sullivan, Kayla               10 Weymouth               7.99       7.99               
 11    176 Reopell, Taylor               10 Den-Yarm               8.00       8.00               
 12     36 Lemp, Anna                    09 Arlington             7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 13    101 Pomerleau, Kelsey             10 Brockton               8.04       8.04               
 14    520 Banks, Ezra                   09 Newton South           8.05       8.05               
 15    162 Santos, Keanna                10 Dartmouth             6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 16    404 Edward, Casey                 10 Marshfield             8.06       8.06               
 17    643 Thibodeaux, Samantha          10 Stoughton             6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 18    370 Fernandez, Alyssa             10 Mansfield             6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 19    241 Price, Ashley                 09 Framingham             8.07       8.07               
 20    345 Sax, Lea                      09 Linc-Sudbury           8.08       8.08               
 21     75 Grant, Olivia                 09 Boston Latin           8.09       8.09               
 22     14 Carns, Leah                   10 Andover                8.10       8.10               
 23    699 Bell, Jenn                    10 Weymouth               8.14       8.14               
 24    517 Sanchez, Arie                 10 Newton North          7.90h       8.14  Conv         
 25     70 Thompson, Taia                10 Belmont               7.90h       8.14  Conv         
 26    224 Doherty, Caitlin              09 Fontbonne              8.16       8.16               
 27    411 Bouras, Joanna                09 Masconomet            6.60h       8.18  50 yd        
 28    534 Cappadona, Julianne           10 No. Attleboro         6.60h       8.18  50 yd        
 29    185 Harthorne, Raquia             10 Doherty                6.80       8.18  50 yd        
 30    237 Howell, Alissa                10 Framingham             8.21       8.21               
 31    652 McCarthy, Victoria            10 Taunton                8.22       8.22               
 32    463 Collinson, Brooke             09 Natick                 8.23       8.23               
 33    681 Casey, Lauren                 09 Westford Acad.        8.00h       8.24  Conv         
 34    405 Machado, Emily                10 Marshfield             8.24       8.24               
 35    335 Hayes, Jen                    10 Linc-Sudbury           8.27       8.27               
 36    428 Aiyehu, Josie                 10 Methuen               6.70h       8.30  50 yd        
 37    142 Reilly, Alyssa                09 Cent. Catholic        6.70h       8.30  50 yd        
 38    626 Mathieu, Rose                 10 Somerville            6.70h       8.30  50 yd        
 39    309 Piazza, Maria                 10 King Philip           6.70h       8.30  50 yd        
 40     38 Parravano, Emily              09 Arlington             8.10h       8.34  Conv         
 41      2 Carlson, Kirsten              10 Act-Boxboro           8.10h       8.34  Conv         
 42    518 Smalls, Latifah               09 Newton North          8.10h       8.34  Conv         
 43    117 Alleyne, Brianna              10 Cambridge             8.10h       8.34  Conv         
 44    366 Colletti, Sarah               10 Mansfield             6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 45    221 Smrcina, Erica                09 Falmouth               8.42       8.42               
 46    438 Pandolph, Caitlin             10 Methuen               6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 47    413 Gaudette, Laura               10 Masconomet            6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 48    157 Travaglini, Sarah             10 Chelmsford            6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 49    302 Daly, Michelle                10 King Philip           6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 50    385 Farese, Lisa                  09 Marlborough           8.20h       8.44  Conv         
 51     57 Araujo-Sa, Rayanne            10 Barnstable             8.44       8.44               
 52    618 Tobin, Liz                       Silver Lake            8.49       8.49               
 53     45 Jeffries, Jessica             09 Attleboro              8.49       8.49               
 54    488 Jones, Paije                  10 New Bedford            8.49       8.49               
 55     48 Johnson, Danielle             10 Attleboro              8.49       8.49               
 56     59 Fitzsimons, Hannah            09 Barnstable             8.53       8.53               
 57    499 St.Onge, Nicole               10 New Bedford            8.54       8.54               
 58    295 Stevenson, Arianna            09 Haverhill             6.90h       8.54  50 yd        
 59    624 Lebrun, Jessica               10 Somerville            6.90h       8.54  50 yd        
 60    251 Davin, Baily                  09 Franklin              6.90h       8.54  50 yd        
 61    159 Cassel, Isabella              10 Dartmouth             6.90h       8.54  50 yd        
 62    532 Sanderson, Katherine          09 Newton South          8.30h       8.54  Conv         
 63    390 Lavertue, Mackenzie           09 Marlborough           8.30h       8.54  Conv         
 64    172 Maloney, Megan                09 Den-Yarm               8.55       8.55               
 65    319 Diaz-Macinnes, Lindsey        09 Lexington             8.40h       8.64  Conv         
 66    360 Pagan, Ashley                 10 Lowell                7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 67     78 Ojimba, Gloria                09 Boston Latin           8.66       8.66               
 68    207 Zielinski, Alexa              09 Dracut                7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 69    662 Kafkas, Katie                 10 Tewksbury              8.71       8.71               
 70    218 Mullin, Devin                 10 Falmouth              8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 71    467 Kelly, Vanessa                09 Natick                8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 72    659 Flynn, Meghan                 10 Tewksbury              8.80       8.80               
 73    315 Brosnan, Emmy                 09 Lexington             8.60h       8.84  Conv         
 74    671 Debernardi, Nikki             09 Waltham               8.60h       8.84  Conv         
 75    109 Kurtzman, Rachel              09 Brookline              8.89       8.89               
 76    539 Kostaras, Alex                10 No. Attleboro         7.20h       8.90  50 yd        
 77    202 Mello, Mercedes               09 Dracut                7.20h       8.90  50 yd        
 78    132 Gagnon, Brittany              09 Cent. Catholic        7.20h       8.90  50 yd        
 79     96 Lambert, Gisande              10 Brockton              8.70h       8.94  Conv         
 80    613 Heath, Kelly                     Silver Lake            9.01       9.01               
 81    277 Prachniak, Alyssa             10 Gr New Bedf Voc       7.30h       9.03  50 yd        
 82     10 Petraitis, Chelsea            10 Act-Boxboro           8.80h       9.04  Conv         
 83    630 Areniello, Cristiana          09 Stoughton             7.40h       9.15  50 yd        
 84    222 Boyd, Emily                   09 Fontbonne              9.18       9.18               
 85    110 Lee, Wilma                    09 Brookline             9.10h       9.34  Conv         
 86    575 Johnson, Shatelle             09 Quincy/N. Quin        9.10h       9.34  Conv         
 87    279 Rosario, Tahay                09 Gr New Bedf Voc       7.60h       9.39  50 yd        
 88    670 Brown, Shani                  09 Waltham               9.20h       9.44  Conv         
 89    559 Farrand, Casey                09 Plymouth No           10.61      10.61               
 90    573 Donaghey, Kerry               10 Quincy/N. Quin                      NT               
 91    447 Garofalo, Krystal             09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 92    482 McCleary, Molly               09 Needham                             NT               
 93    145 Dudley, Rebecca               10 Chelmsford                          NT               
 94    446 Cable, Patricia               09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 95    603 Jaboin, Jen                   09 Sharon                              NT               
 96    606 Walker, Morgan                10 Sharon                              NT               
 97    481 Kim, Lauren                   09 Needham                             NT               
 98    558 Best, Jacquelyn               09 Plymouth No                         NT               
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Fastest 24 qualify for Semi-finals.  Winners +5 to the finals.
    50 yards:   5.4h  1987        (=6.50) Randy Barrows, Cambridge Rindge & Lat
   55 meters:   6.61  1/27/1996   Jon Winston, Brockton H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1041 McConnell, Chris              09 Andover                6.69       6.69               
  2   1398 Williams, Datrion             10 Madison Park          6.50h       6.74  Conv         
  3   1086 Pittman, Devon                10 Belmont               6.80h       7.04  Conv         
  4   1533 Peterson, Troy                09 Newton North          6.80h       7.04  Conv         
  5   1647 Crampa, Marcello              10 Somerville             7.06       7.06               
  6   1333 Chapski, Brent                10 King Philip           5.70h       7.10  50 yd        
  7   1455 Adams, Josh                   10 Methuen               5.70h       7.10  50 yd        
  8   1288 Hernandez, Luis               10 Gloucester            5.70h       7.10  50 yd        
  9   1662 Vasquez-Guerra, David         10 Somerville             7.12       7.12               
 10   1007 Kim, Alex                        Act-Boxboro           6.90h       7.14  Conv         
 11   1595 Watkins, Pat                  10 Quincy/N. Quin         7.14       7.14               
 12   1375 Silkowski, Matt               09 Linc-Sudbury           7.15       7.15               
 13   1723 Clancy, Matt                  10 Westford Acad.         7.15       7.15               
 14   1152 Parent, Joel                  10 Brookline              7.17       7.17               
 15   1594 Staley, Terrell               10 Quincy/N. Quin         7.20       7.20               
 16   1371 Lyons, Jamie                  09 Linc-Sudbury           7.20       7.20               
 17   1392 Thibodeau, Joe                09 Lowell                5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 18   1235 Reopell, Barry                10 Den-Yarm               7.22       7.22               
 19   1241 Pereira, Derek                10 Durfee                 7.22       7.22               
 20   1329 Triplett, Dan                 10 Haverhill             5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 21   1382 Gentles, Anthony              10 Lowell                5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 22   1008 Kolim, Peter                     Act-Boxboro           7.00h       7.24  Conv         
 23   1777 Franciosi, Anthony            10 Xaverian               7.25       7.25               
 24   1447 Mello, Andrew                 10 Masconomet            7.10h       7.34  Conv         
 25   1454 Acosta, Joenry                10 Methuen               5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
 26   1783 Warren, Steven                09 Xaverian               7.34       7.34               
 27   1400 Chalifoux, J.D.               10 Mansfield             5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
 28   1330 Vasquez, Nick                 10 Haverhill             5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
 29   1339 Fields, Caleb                 09 King Philip           5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
 30   1496 Moore, Jay                    10 Natick                7.10h       7.34  Conv         
 31   1491 Billings, Ryan                10 Natick                7.10h       7.34  Conv         
 32   1236 Smithers, Mike                09 Den-Yarm               7.39       7.39               
 33   1240 Penh, Soroth                     Durfee                 7.42       7.42               
 34   1051 Velere, Matt                  10 Andover               7.20h       7.44  Conv         
 35   1525 Williams, Jonathan            09 New Bedford            7.44       7.44               
 36   1053 Barry, Andrew                 10 Arlington             7.20h       7.44  Conv         
 37   1311 Ponte, Cameron                09 Gr New Bedf Voc       6.00h       7.46  50 yd        
 38   1190 Taberner, Phil                10 Cent. Catholic        6.00h       7.46  50 yd        
 39   1118 Wingard, Jahreel              10 B.C. High              7.47       7.47               
 40   1120 Chu, Chin                     09 Boston Latin           7.47       7.47               
 41   1741 Dean, David                   10 Weymouth               7.48       7.48               
 42   1766 Tague, Paul                   09 Woburn                7.30h       7.54  Conv         
 43   1170 Bonnet, Kurtis                10 C.M.                   7.55       7.55               
 44   1294 Rubin, Abraham                10 Gloucester            6.10h       7.58  50 yd        
 45   1438 Beard, Kevin                  10 Masconomet            6.10h       7.58  50 yd        
 46   1101 Todd, Tom                     10 Billerica             6.10h       7.58  50 yd        
 47   1404 Dowd, Brycen                  10 Mansfield             6.10h       7.58  50 yd        
 48   1630 Liang, Kevin                  10 Shrewsbury             7.59       7.59               
 49   1704 McCone, Matt                  09 Taunton                7.63       7.63               
 50   1125 Collier, Ben                  10 Braintree             7.40h       7.64  Conv         
 51   1157 Soloman, David                10 Brookline              7.65       7.65               
 52   1518 DeOliveira, Goncalo           10 New Bedford            7.69       7.69               
 53   1554 Dean, Evan                    09 No. Attleboro         6.20h       7.70  50 yd        
 54   1685 Julien, Rodney                10 Stoughton             6.20h       7.70  50 yd        
 55   1177 Caruso, Dan                   09 Cent. Catholic        6.20h       7.70  50 yd        
 56   1535 Agauiu, Senyo                 10 Newton South          7.50h       7.74  Conv         
 57   1416 Coelho, Angelo                10 Marlborough            7.77       7.77               
 58   1551 Arline, Shaquille             09 No. Attleboro         6.30h       7.82  50 yd        
 59   1213 Atchue, Jay                   09 Dartmouth              7.83       7.83               
 60   1541 Iacobucci, Will               09 Newton South          7.60h       7.84  Conv         
 61   1024 Keville, Brian                09 Algonquin             7.60h       7.84  Conv         
 62   1626 Blakeslee, Alex               09 Shrewsbury            7.60h       7.84  Conv         
 63   1076 Mesirow, Benjamin             09 Barnstable             7.85       7.85               
 64   1064 Chhoeun, James                09 Attleboro              7.87       7.87               
 65   1221 Machado, Alex                 10 Dartmouth              7.87       7.87               
 66   1316 Walker, Jaryd                 10 Gr New Bedf Voc       6.40h       7.94  50 yd        
 67   1759 Gilgun, Billy                 09 Woburn                7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 68   1677 Tagliaferro, Mike             10 St. John's Prep       7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 69   1420 Loveland, Dan                 09 Marlborough           7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 70   1706 O'Brien, Shane                10 Taunton                7.95       7.95               
 71   1673 Mendenhall, Don               10 St. John's Prep       7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 72   1509 Pasco-Anderson, Ben           09 Needham                8.06       8.06               
 73   1689 McNamara, William             09 Stoughton             6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 74   1504 Girelli, Ian                  10 Needham                8.07       8.07               
 75   1032 Tein, Jason                   09 Algonquin             7.90h       8.14  Conv         
 76   1735 Storey, Eric                  10 Westford Acad.         8.20       8.20               
 77   1604 Ortiz, Alex                   10 Reading               8.00h       8.24  Conv         
 78   1357 Rioff, Tyler                  10 Lexington             8.00h       8.24  Conv         
 79   1606 Tyrell, Nathan                09 Reading               8.00h       8.24  Conv         
 80   1201 Harris, Mike                  10 Chelmsford            6.70h       8.30  50 yd        
 81   1751 Temple, Mike                  10 Weymouth              6.70h       8.30  50 yd        
 82   1349 Chiu, Chris                   10 Lexington             8.10h       8.34  Conv         
 83   1638 Balboni, Rob                  10 Silver Lake            8.49       8.49               
 84   1396 Valentin, Wascor              10 Madison Park           8.50       8.50               
 85   1068 Henneberry, Derek             09 Attleboro              8.51       8.51               
 86   1207 Mulhern, Ryan                 10 Chelmsford            6.90h       8.54  50 yd        
 87   1248 Donahue, David                09 Falmouth              8.90h       9.14  Conv         
 88   1425 Bradley, Chris                09 Marshfield             9.72       9.72               
 89   1140 Sousa, Admire                 10 Brockton               9.85       9.85               
 90   1142 Washington, Chase             09 Brockton              10.00      10.00               
 91   1246 Bombaugh, Sam                 09 Falmouth              9.80h      10.04  Conv         
 92   1054 Bessa, Nathaniel                 Arlington            10.00h      10.24  Conv         
 93   1167 Theodore, Marvin                 Cambridge                           NT               
 94   1111 MacDougall, Andrew            10 B.C. High                           NT               
 95   1575 O'Donnell, Stephen            09 Plymouth No                         NT               
 96   1622 Revanales, Andrew             10 Sharon                              NT               
 97   1078 Neelon, Andrew                10 Barnstable                          NT               
 98   1625 Waisel, Zeke                  09 Sharon                              NT               
 99   1095 MacEachern, Brendan           09 Billerica                           NT               
100   1272 Ramos, Miguel                 09 Framingham                          NT               
101   1487 Scott, Joshua                 09 Minnechaug                          NT               
102   1424 Bowen, Mike                   09 Marshfield                          NT               
103   1266 Hall, Kelly                   09 Framingham                          NT               
104   1722 Theeb, Ahmed                  09 Tewksbury                           NT               
105   1709 Agostinelli, Steven           10 Tewksbury                           NT               
106   1478 Duncan-Howard, Ray            09 Minnechaug                          NT               
107   1574 Lockett, Tim                  09 Plymouth No                         NT               
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 FINAL - one race ON TIME!!
   300 yards:  36.7h  1987        (=41.14) Tricia Alfred, Lexington H.S.       
  300 meters:  41.96  1/7/2001    Natasha Stevenson, Haverhill H.S.            
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    692 Ryding, Cassandra             10 Westford Acad.       43.00h      43.24  Conv         
  2    553 McManus, Elizabeth            09 Notre Dame (H)        43.36      43.36               
  3    715 Hurkett, Molly                10 Woburn               43.30h      43.54  Conv         
  4    406 McGill, Maggie                10 Marshfield           44.00h      44.24  Conv         
  5    700 Bennett, Samantha             10 Weymouth              44.24      44.24               
  6    687 Keyes, Annie                  09 Westford Acad.       44.00h      44.24  Conv         
  7     22 Knapp, Mellissa               10 Andover               44.44      44.44               
  8     26 Singleton, Vanessa            09 Andover               44.49      44.49               
  9    497 Sinjour, Annifreed            10 New Bedford           44.80      44.80               
 10     85 Hull, Jacky                   10 Braintree             44.96      44.96               
 11    528 Pensack, Dani                 10 Newton South         44.90h      45.14  Conv         
 12    119 Guerin, Zipporah              10 Cambridge            45.00h      45.24  Conv         
 13    585 Cheek, Chelsee                09 Reading              45.00h      45.24  Conv         
 14    188 Olen, Colleen                 10 Doherty               45.51      45.51               
 15    324 Kouri, Ana                    10 Lexington            45.30h      45.54  Conv         
 16    354 Golpul, Josephine             09 Lowell               41.50h      45.63  300 yd       
 17    383 Caressi, Ashley               09 Marlborough           45.73      45.73               
 18    395 Tsai, Kelsey                  10 Marlborough          45.60h      45.84  Conv         
 19    212 Cross, Sarah                  10 Falmouth              46.20      46.20               
 20    239 Murphy, Camille               10 Framingham            46.22      46.22               
 21    270 Garman, Lindsay               10 Gr New Bedf Voc      46.00h      46.24  Conv         
 22    587 Cusolito, Kelly               10 Reading              46.00h      46.24  Conv         
 23    155 Schultz, Cassey               10 Chelmsford           42.10h      46.28  300 yd       
 24    705 Kimball, Melissa              10 Weymouth              46.29      46.29               
 25     44 Hathaway, Meghan              10 Attleboro            46.10h      46.34  Conv         
 26    548 Kelley, Julianne              09 Notre Dame (H)        46.46      46.46               
 27    321 Heingartner, Sarah            10 Lexington            46.30h      46.54  Conv         
 28    655 Bowden, Lindsay               10 Tewksbury             46.61      46.61               
 29    677 Zottola, Sabrina              09 Waltham              46.60h      46.84  Conv         
 30     43 Gulino, Marie                 09 Attleboro            46.80h      47.04  Conv         
 31    538 Goldberg, Lauren              10 No. Attleboro        46.80h      47.04  Conv         
 32    653 Myers, Jesslyn                09 Taunton              46.90h      47.14  Conv         
 33    346 Schneider, Emily              10 Linc-Sudbury          47.15      47.15               
 34    153 Pindora, Sam                  09 Chelmsford           43.00h      47.27  300 yd       
 35    102 Victoria, Natalie             10 Brockton             47.10h      47.34  Conv         
 36    129 Diodati, Rachael              10 Cent. Catholic       43.10h      47.38  300 yd       
 37     67 Liau, Alison                  09 Belmont              47.50h      47.74  Conv         
 38    330 Caslin, Haley                 10 Linc-Sudbury          47.77      47.77               
 39    441 Teigland-Damiano, Ali         10 Methuen              43.50h      47.82  300 yd       
 40     76 Hicks, Sarah                  09 Boston Latin          47.84      47.84               
 41    143 Wilson, Kristen               09 Cent. Catholic       43.60h      47.92  300 yd       
 42     63 Ayanian, Lori                 09 Belmont              47.90h      48.14  Conv         
 43    465 Halloran, Brittany            09 Natick                48.14      48.14               
 44    403 Dow, Maggie                   10 Marshfield           47.90h      48.14  Conv         
 45    281 Souza, Alisha                 10 Gr New Bedf Voc      48.00h      48.24  Conv         
 46    611 Davis, Shannon                10 Silver Lake          48.20h      48.44  Conv         
 47    236 Hommell, Mere                 09 Framingham            48.51      48.51               
 48    419 McKenelley, Ashley            10 Masconomet            44.38      48.54  300 yd       
 49    645 Delsignore, Jacquelyn         10 Taunton              48.50h      48.74  Conv         
 50    513 Liu, Jen                      09 Newton North         48.50h      48.74  Conv         
 51    111 Putka, Sophie                 10 Brookline             48.76      48.76               
 52    439 Platz, Julie                  09 Methuen              44.80h      49.24  300 yd       
 53    181 Finlay, Kara                  10 Doherty               45.10      49.33  300 yd       
 54    374 Jenssen, Michelle             10 Mansfield             49.37      49.37               
 55    290 Lewis, Brittany               10 Haverhill            45.00h      49.46  300 yd       
 56     34 Hoag, Sophie                  09 Arlington            49.30h      49.54  Conv         
 57    712 Connors, Abby                 09 Woburn               49.70h      49.94  Conv         
 58    415 Haas, Rachel                  10 Masconomet           45.50h      50.00  300 yd       
 59    249 Comeau, Dayna                 10 Franklin             49.90h      50.14  Conv         
 60     35 LaCourt, Jennie               09 Arlington            49.90h      50.14  Conv         
 61    173 Mavorides, Kelly              09 Den-Yarm              50.20      50.20               
 62    120 Hamlett, Natasha              10 Cambridge            50.00h      50.24  Conv         
 63    583 Sorenson, Christine           10 Quincy/N. Quin       50.00h      50.24  Conv         
 64    167 Winterhalter, Laura           09 Dartmouth            50.20h      50.44  Conv         
 65    627 Ozit, Sabrina                 09 Somerville           46.00h      50.55  300 yd       
 66    352 Finnegan, Leah                09 Lowell                50.71      50.71               
 67    220 Silva, Brittany               10 Falmouth             50.50h      50.74  Conv         
 68    163 Saucier, Megan                09 Dartmouth            50.50h      50.74  Conv         
 69    308 Palmer, Nicole                09 King Philip          50.90h      51.14  Conv         
 70    526 Lodi, Rachel                  10 Newton South         51.00h      51.24  Conv         
 71    541 Mattson, Ingrid               09 No. Attleboro        51.00h      51.24  Conv         
 72    462 Chang-Depuy, Anya             09 Natick               51.00h      51.24  Conv         
 73    365 Buckly, Liz                   10 Mansfield            51.00h      51.24  Conv         
 74    511 Levine, Adele                  5 Newton North         51.00h      51.24  Conv         
 75    494 Ponte, Jodi                   10 New Bedford          51.00h      51.24  Conv         
 76    177 Waldron, Kelly                09 Den-Yarm             51.50h      51.74  Conv         
 77     97 Legavre, Belinda              10 Brockton             51.50h      51.74  Conv         
 78     77 Lozada, Jennifer              09 Boston Latin          51.74      51.74               
 79    582 Setow, Mabel                  09 Quincy/N. Quin       51.70h      51.94  Conv         
 80    292 O'Dowd, Lizzie                10 Haverhill            47.40h      52.08  300 yd       
 81    479 Cohen, Emily                  09 Needham              52.00h      52.24  Conv         
 82    674 Phillippeaux, Crystal         10 Waltham              52.10h      52.34  Conv         
 83    196 Foley, Aubrie                 10 Dracut               47.70h      52.41  300 yd       
 84    313 Yauarau, Andrea               10 King Philip          52.30h      52.54  Conv         
 85    263 Smith, Kari                   09 Franklin             52.30h      52.54  Conv         
 86    204 O'Shea, Kayla                 09 Dracut               47.90h      52.63  300 yd       
 87    633 Hypolite, Ashlee              10 Stoughton            52.40h      52.64  Conv         
 88    628 Rodriquez, Charina            09 Somerville           48.00h      52.74  300 yd       
 89    663 Kennedy, Kristen              09 Tewksbury             53.06      53.06               
 90    484 Nieto, Lily                   09 Needham              53.00h      53.24  Conv         
 91    229 Shea, Danielle                09 Fontbonne             53.25      53.25               
 92    569 Reid, Allison                 09 Plymouth No          53.40h      53.64  Conv         
 93    639 Macomber, Meghan              10 Stoughton            53.50h      53.74  Conv         
 94      9 Meuller, Abigail              09 Act-Boxboro          54.00h      54.24  Conv         
 95    619 Williams, Sarah               09 Silver Lake          54.40h      54.64  Conv         
 96    564 Martinsen, Carly              09 Plymouth No          55.60h      55.84  Conv         
 97      5 Duan, Rhonda                  10 Act-Boxboro          57.00h      57.24  Conv         
 98     60 MacNeely, Jordanka            10 Barnstable                          NT               
 99    451 Lasorsa, Caroline             09 Minnechaug                          NT               
100    226 Johnson, Ariana               10 Fontbonne                           NT               
101    599 Christiano, Gina              09 Sharon                              NT               
102    608 Zuroff, Leah                  10 Sharon                              NT               
103    449 Jackman, Laura                10 Minnechaug                          NT               
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 FINAL - one race ON TIME!!!
   300 yards:  32.4h  1994        (35.43) Steve Swanson, Haverhill H.S.        
  300 meters:  36.82  1/23/1999   Matt Huberdeau, Haverhill H.S.               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1387 Mensah, Felix                 10 Lowell                38.10      38.10               
  2   1133 Guerrier, Jim                 10 Brockton              38.25      38.25               
  3   1112 Madden, Dan                   10 B.C. High             38.62      38.62               
  4   1534 Soran, Alon                   09 Newton North         38.80h      39.04  Conv         
  5   1239 Lopes, Jordan                 10 Durfee               39.10h      39.34  Conv         
  6   1772 Brandenburg, Ryan             10 Xaverian              39.40      39.40               
  7   1643 Smith, Darius                 10 Silver Lake          39.20h      39.44  Conv         
  8   1413 Yang, Jonathan                10 Mansfield            39.30h      39.54  Conv         
  9   1633 Pineda, Jeff                  10 Shrewsbury            39.58      39.58               
 10   1385 Mah, Melvin                   10 Lowell               36.00h      39.61  300 yd       
 11   1529 Duncan-Brown, Jamie           09 Newton North         39.50h      39.74  Conv         
 12   1006 Forgo, Stephen                   Act-Boxboro          39.70h      39.94  Conv         
 13   1401 Colleran, Tommy               10 Mansfield            39.70h      39.94  Conv         
 14   1254 Singer-Clark, Tyler           09 Falmouth             39.80h      40.04  Conv         
 15   1257 Adley, Selan                  09 Framingham            40.05      40.05               
 16   1075 Vigil, Issac                  10 Attleboro             40.20      40.20               
 17   1739 Adams, Sean                   10 Weymouth              40.23      40.23               
 18   1675 Mostone, Alex                 10 St. John's Prep      40.00h      40.24  Conv         
 19   1016 Yang, Albert                     Act-Boxboro          40.10h      40.34  Conv         
 20   1226 Allain, Phil                  10 Den-Yarm             40.10h      40.34  Conv         
 21   1185 Scott, Andy                   10 Cent. Catholic       36.70h      40.38  300 yd       
 22   1597 Cool, Stephen                 09 Reading              40.20h      40.44  Conv         
 23   1524 White, Jarid                  10 New Bedford          40.30h      40.54  Conv         
 24   1192 Wilbar, Chris                 09 Cent. Catholic       36.90h      40.60  300 yd       
 25   1784 West, Stephen                 09 Xaverian             40.60h      40.84  Conv         
 26   1492 Channell, Connor              10 Natick                40.95      40.95               
 27   1461 Miller, Kevin                 10 Methuen              37.30h      41.04  300 yd       
 28   1337 Doyle, Aaron                  09 King Philip          40.80h      41.04  Conv         
 29   1456 Avidesian, Adam               10 Methuen              37.30h      41.04  300 yd       
 30   1085 Levey, Ben                    09 Belmont              40.90h      41.14  Conv         
 31   1588 Dashi, Mario                  10 Quincy/N. Quin       41.00h      41.24  Conv         
 32   1603 McWilliams, Thomas            09 Reading              41.00h      41.24  Conv         
 33   1593 Reamer, Paul                  10 Quincy/N. Quin       41.00h      41.24  Conv         
 34   1163 Martin, Stephen               09 Cambridge            41.00h      41.24  Conv         
 35   1664 Crosby, Chris                 09 St. John's Prep      41.00h      41.24  Conv         
 36   1144 Greenfield, Max               10 Brookline             41.38      41.38               
 37   1291 LaRocca, Anthony              09 Gloucester           37.70h      41.47  300 yd       
 38   1025 MacNeil, Mark                 09 Algonquin             41.55      41.55               
 39   1448 Plimpton, Tyler               09 Masconomet           41.70h      41.94  Conv         
 40   1453 Walsh, Kevin                  09 Masconomet           41.70h      41.94  Conv         
 41   1498 Sellew, George                10 Natick                42.00      42.00               
 42   1650 Evers, Nathaniel              10 Somerville           38.20h      42.02  300 yd       
 43   1143 Corrigan, Matt                10 Brookline            41.80h      42.04  Conv         
 44   1087 Shaikh, Obaid                 10 Belmont              41.80h      42.04  Conv         
 45   1374 Sidowski, Dave                09 Linc-Sudbury          42.17      42.17               
 46   1362 Wu, Jeff                      10 Lexington            42.00h      42.24  Conv         
 47   1763 McLaughlin, Mike              10 Woburn               42.00h      42.24  Conv         
 48   1296 Sperry, Isaac                 09 Gloucester           38.40h      42.24  300 yd       
 49   1725 Dugas, Jeff                   10 Westford Acad.       42.00h      42.24  Conv         
 50   1223 Renoir, Ryan                  10 Dartmouth            42.10h      42.34  Conv         
 51   1220 Lamontagne, Chris             09 Dartmouth            42.30h      42.54  Conv         
 52   1198 Carpenter, Andy               10 Chelmsford           38.80h      42.68  300 yd       
 53   1238 Correia, Aaron                09 Durfee               42.50h      42.74  Conv         
 54   1376 Thompson, Matt                10 Linc-Sudbury         42.50h      42.74  Conv         
 55   1637 Wright, Anthony               10 Shrewsbury           42.50h      42.74  Conv         
 56   1730 Jung, Jon                     10 Westford Acad.       42.60h      42.84  Conv         
 57   1211 Waszak, John                  10 Chelmsford           39.00h      42.89  300 yd       
 58   1516 Bravo-Romirez, Marco          10 New Bedford          42.90h      43.14  Conv         
 59   1351 Everson, Clark                10 Lexington            43.00h      43.24  Conv         
 60   1281 MacClellan, Phil              10 Franklin             43.00h      43.24  Conv         
 61   1760 Hurkett, Joe                  10 Woburn               43.00h      43.24  Conv         
 62   1058 Garas-Haleen, Dave            09 Arlington            43.00h      43.24  Conv         
 63   1397 Ventura, Cristofer            09 Madison Park          43.50      43.50               
 64   1121 Cronin, Matthew               09 Boston Latin          43.54      43.54               
 65   1072 Or, Johnny                    09 Attleboro             43.60      43.60               
 66   1322 Harvey, Ned                    6 Haverhill            39.80h      43.77  300 yd       
 67   1343 Lavallee, Peter               10 King Philip          39.90h      43.88  300 yd       
 68   1544 Mitkevicius, John             10 Newton South         43.80h      44.04  Conv         
 69   1077 Needham, James                09 Barnstable           43.80h      44.04  Conv         
 70   1740 B Urke, James                 10 Weymouth             40.10h      44.10  300 yd       
 71   1320 Gates, Nick                   10 Haverhill            40.20h      44.21  300 yd       
 72   1255 Tavillo, Mike                 09 Falmouth             44.00h      44.24  Conv         
 73   1050 Stevens, Kerick               09 Andover              44.00h      44.24  Conv         
 74   1545 Olins, Ben                    10 Newton South         44.10h      44.34  Conv         
 75   1658 Moreira, Nelson               09 Somerville           40.50h      44.53  300 yd       
 76   1018 Bolstridge, Jon               09 Algonquin             44.56      44.56               
 77   1562 Pirnie, Christian             10 No. Attleboro        44.50h      44.74  Conv         
 78   1702 Locke, Brandon                09 Taunton              44.70h      44.94  Conv         
 79   1698 Carter, Richard               09 Taunton              45.00h      45.24  Conv         
 80   1131 Divers, Gerrad                10 Brockton             45.00h      45.24  Conv         
 81   1037 Enxing, Nick                  09 Andover              45.00h      45.24  Conv         
 82   1126 Hinthorne, Matt               10 Braintree            45.10h      45.34  Conv         
 83   1687 McCullough, Evan              09 Stoughton            45.50h      45.74  Conv         
 84   1683 Ferzoco, Anthony              10 Stoughton            45.50h      45.74  Conv         
 85   1581 Sullivan, Andrew              10 Plymouth No           46.90      46.90               
 86   1558 Harding, Charlie              10 No. Attleboro        47.50h      47.74  Conv         
 87   1414 Cardona, Matt                 09 Marlborough          58.00h      58.24  Conv         
 88   1423 Borror-Chappel, Brandon       10 Marshfield                          NT               
 89   1308 Garcia, Chris                 10 Gr New Bedf Voc                     NT               
 90   1715 Kieran, Sean                  10 Tewksbury                           NT               
 91   1434 McAlear, Doug                 09 Marshfield                          NT               
 92   1097 O'Brien, Ryan                 10 Billerica                           NT               
 93   1106 Damaskos, Matt                10 B.C. High                           NT               
 94   1096 Norman, Kevin                 09 Billerica                           NT               
 95   1312 Resendes, Antony              09 Gr New Bedf Voc                     NT               
 96   1269 Mitchell, Jesse               10 Framingham                          NT               
 97   1512 Schmidt-Park, Julian          10 Needham                             NT               
 98   1582 Woolson, Corey                10 Plymouth No                         NT               
 99   1513 Shapiro, Brian                09 Needham                             NT               
100   1612 Gemba, Wes                    10 Sharon                              NT               
101   1621 Pollard, Kevin                10 Sharon                              NT               
102   1417 DeAzevedo, Guilherme          09 Marlborough                         NT               
103   1710 Aleo, Nicholas                09 Tewksbury                           NT               
104   1476 Dane, Jeffrey                 09 Minnechaug                          NT               
105   1473 Brady, Daniel                 09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
   600 yards:  1:28.2h  1990        (=1:36.56) Becky Dennison, Lexington H.S.  
  600 meters:  1:36.84  1/25/1998   Sarah Casilli, Brookline H.S.              
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    342 Pappas, Calli                 10 Linc-Sudbury       1:42.00h    1:42.24  Conv         
  2    510 Kornetsky, Emma               10 Newton North       1:44.00h    1:44.24  Conv         
  3    340 Moorman, Brit                 10 Linc-Sudbury       1:45.00h    1:45.24  Conv         
  4     69 Russo, Rebecca                10 Belmont            1:45.80h    1:46.04  Conv         
  5    392 Papalia, Lauren               09 Marlborough         1:46.13    1:46.13               
  6    543 Arens, Elizabeth              09 Notre Dame (H)      1:46.28    1:46.28               
  7    556 Wojtasinski, Sophia           10 Notre Dame (H)      1:47.11    1:47.11               
  8     15 Cody, Laura                   10 Andover            1:46.90h    1:47.14  Conv         
  9    396 Urena, Kimberly               10 Marlborough        1:47.40h    1:47.64  Conv         
 10    154 Russo, Danielle               10 Chelmsford         1:38.30h    1:47.74  600 yd       
 11    293 Penneyh, Elyssa               09 Haverhill          1:38.40h    1:47.85  600 yd       
 12    328 Zimmermann, Martha            10 Lexington          1:47.80h    1:48.04  Conv         
 13    437 Mischo, Lily                  10 Methuen             1:39.00    1:48.27  600 yd       
 14    133 Gorski, Brittany              10 Cent. Catholic     1:38.90h    1:48.40  600 yd       
 15    306 McVay, Amanda                 10 King Philip        1:49.00h    1:49.24  Conv         
 16    621 Homsi, Justine                10 Somerville         1:40.00h    1:49.60  600 yd       
 17    519 Tripathi, Jaya                09 Newton North       1:50.00h    1:50.24  Conv         
 18    250 Couglin, Kelly                09 Franklin           1:50.00h    1:50.24  Conv         
 19    171 Hardigan, Signe               09 Den-Yarm           1:50.00h    1:50.24  Conv         
 20    529 Remy, Kyle                    09 Newton South       1:50.50h    1:50.74  Conv         
 21     23 Petteruto, Abby               10 Andover            1:51.00h    1:51.24  Conv         
 22     11 Reilly, Megan                 09 Act-Boxboro        1:52.00h    1:52.24  Conv         
 23    289 Gibbs, Katie                  10 Haverhill          1:42.50h    1:52.34  600 yd       
 24    578 Man, Lily                     10 Quincy/N. Quin     1:52.70h    1:52.94  Conv         
 25    126 Zamparelli, Lydia             10 Cambridge          1:53.00h    1:53.24  Conv         
 26    311 Shipley, Sarah                09 King Philip        1:53.00h    1:53.24  Conv         
 27    209 Souza, Megan                  10 Durfee             1:54.00h    1:54.24  Conv         
 28    234 Gatlin, Natalie               10 Framingham          1:54.49    1:54.49               
 29     82 Casey, Emily                  10 Braintree          1:55.00h    1:55.24  Conv         
 30    695 Walsh, Sarah                  10 Westford Acad.     1:55.00h    1:55.24  Conv         
 31      8 McGahan, Kristen              10 Act-Boxboro        1:55.00h    1:55.24  Conv         
 32    179 Zurn, Kylie                   09 Den-Yarm           1:55.00h    1:55.24  Conv         
 33    314 Berger, Lily                  09 Lexington          1:55.40h    1:55.64  Conv         
 34    461 Carr, Christina               09 Natick              1:55.95    1:55.95               
 35    414 Gennaco, Jillian              10 Masconomet         1:46.00h    1:56.17  600 yd       
 36    199 Laganas, Kelsey               10 Dracut             1:46.20h    1:56.38  600 yd       
 37    498 Souza, Jaclyn                 09 New Bedford        1:57.00h    1:57.24  Conv         
 38     39 Poor, Hannah                  10 Arlington          1:57.60h    1:57.84  Conv         
 39    180 Ball, Emma                    10 Doherty             1:58.15    1:58.15               
 40    684 Delano, Lia                   09 Westford Acad.     1:58.00h    1:58.24  Conv         
 41    124 Teixeria, Simona              10 Cambridge          1:58.00h    1:58.24  Conv         
 42    264 Takahata, Kim                 09 Franklin           1:58.00h    1:58.24  Conv         
 43    412 Crosby, Lauren                10 Masconomet         1:48.00h    1:58.35  600 yd       
 44    432 Cosgrove, Katie               10 Methuen            1:48.10h    1:58.46  600 yd       
 45    105 Calderwood, Roxanne           10 Brookline           1:58.51    1:58.51               
 46    165 Sousa, Tori                   10 Dartmouth          1:58.30h    1:58.54  Conv         
 47    707 Murray, Jessica               10 Weymouth           1:58.40h    1:58.64  Conv         
 48    269 Faria, Kayleen                10 Gr New Bedf Voc    1:58.40h    1:58.64  Conv         
 49    219 Olmstead, Ali                 10 Falmouth           1:58.40h    1:58.64  Conv         
 50     74 Gallagher, Audrey             09 Boston Latin       1:58.70h    1:58.94  Conv         
 51     64 Barker, Anna                  10 Belmont            1:58.80h    1:59.04  Conv         
 52    116 White, Heather                09 Brookline           1:59.08    1:59.08               
 53    697 Albanese, Shayna              09 Weymouth           1:59.00h    1:59.24  Conv         
 54    353 Gallagher, Erin               09 Lowell              1:59.28    1:59.28               
 55    368 Dominesey, Anna               09 Mansfield          1:59.90h    2:00.14  Conv         
 56     51 Milne, Jessica                10 Attleboro          2:00.00h    2:00.24  Conv         
 57    486 Rooney, Tess                  09 Needham            2:00.00h    2:00.24  Conv         
 58    490 Nogueira, Andrea              10 New Bedford        2:01.00h    2:01.24  Conv         
 59    375 Lutkevich, Ana                09 Mansfield          2:01.00h    2:01.24  Conv         
 60    134 Guisselli, Caitlin            09 Cent. Catholic     1:51.40h    2:02.07  600 yd       
 61     72 Evans, Carolyn                10 Boston Latin       2:02.60h    2:02.84  Conv         
 62    276 McCarty, Candice              10 Gr New Bedf Voc    2:03.00h    2:03.24  Conv         
 63    103 Washington, Jerica            10 Brockton           2:03.50h    2:03.74  Conv         
 64    660 Francis, Catie                10 Tewksbury          2:04.00h    2:04.24  Conv         
 65    610 Daly, Jackie                  09 Silver Lake        2:04.00h    2:04.24  Conv         
 66     52 Pelletier, Emily              09 Attleboro          2:04.60h    2:04.84  Conv         
 67    164 Sine, Courtney                09 Dartmouth          2:05.00h    2:05.24  Conv         
 68     40 Reilly, Nicole                09 Arlington          2:05.00h    2:05.24  Conv         
 69    669 Tuccinardi, Kara              10 Tewksbury           2:05.51    2:05.51               
 70     99 Mizell, Alicia                09 Brockton           2:05.50h    2:05.74  Conv         
 71    201 Mahoney, Bridget              09 Dracut             1:55.00h    2:06.01  600 yd       
 72    616 Marston, Kristina             09 Silver Lake        2:06.00h    2:06.24  Conv         
 73    470 McNeill, Liz                  09 Natick             1:55.60h    2:06.66  600 yd       
 74    363 Capre, Wildia                    Madison Park        2:07.80    2:07.80               
 75    350 Espinola, Kristen             10 Lowell              2:07.81    2:07.81               
 76    574 Figueroa, Allison             09 Quincy/N. Quin     2:08.00h    2:08.24  Conv         
 77    189 Snow, Callen                  09 Doherty             2:00.00    2:11.24  600 yd       
 78    632 Howe, Christine               10 Stoughton          2:11.00h    2:11.24  Conv         
 79    625 Lynch, Nicole                 09 Somerville         2:00.00h    2:11.48  600 yd       
 80    641 Romaine, Melissa              09 Stoughton          2:12.00h    2:12.24  Conv         
 81    216 Jones, Meghan                 09 Falmouth           2:12.30h    2:12.54  Conv         
 82    720 Tobin, Mollie                 09 Woburn             2:14.60h    2:14.84  Conv         
 83    721 Wallace, Brittney             09 Woburn             2:19.10h    2:19.34  Conv         
 84    233 Flemming, Kathryn             09 Framingham          2:20.76    2:20.76               
 85    452 McDiamid, Jennifer            09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 86    453 Miller, Blake                 09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 87    557 Arruda, Catherine             09 Plymouth No                         NT               
 88    597 Bresnick, Allison             10 Sharon                              NT               
 89    230 Sullivan, Therese             10 Fontbonne                           NT               
 90    594 Beach, Erica                  09 Sharon                              NT               
 91    480 Ennis, Deirdre                10 Needham                             NT               
 92    562 Ingalls, Tori                 09 Plymouth No                         NT               
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
   600 yards:    76.4h  1986        (=1:23.55) Mike Meaney, Woburn H.S.        
  600 meters:  1:25.59  1/9/2005    Matt Stewart, Brookline H.S.               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1464 Pinciak, Nate                 10 Methuen            1:21.80h    1:29.70  600 yd       
  2   1756 Bencheish, Ryan               10 Woburn             1:29.50h    1:29.74  Conv         
  3   1298 Trotsky, Alex                 10 Gloucester         1:22.90h    1:30.90  600 yd       
  4   1542 Long, Sasha                   10 Newton South       1:30.90h    1:31.14  Conv         
  5   1753 Taft, Pat                     10 Whit-Hanson        1:31.00h    1:31.24  Conv         
  6   1004 Brew, David                      Act-Boxboro        1:31.50h    1:31.74  Conv         
  7   1779 Lockhart, Michael             09 Xaverian           1:31.70h    1:31.94  Conv         
  8   1412 Sperazza, Dan                 10 Mansfield          1:32.00h    1:32.24  Conv         
  9   1332 Archibald, Jake               10 King Philip        1:32.00h    1:32.24  Conv         
 10   1219 Grafoy, Paul                  10 Dartmouth          1:32.50h    1:32.74  Conv         
 11   1599 Finigan, Peter                09 Reading            1:32.60h    1:32.84  Conv         
 12   1327 Peters, Derek                 10 Haverhill          1:24.80h    1:32.98  600 yd       
 13   1408 Harney, Chris                 10 Mansfield          1:33.00h    1:33.24  Conv         
 14   1497 Russo, Nick                   09 Natick              1:33.31    1:33.31               
 15   1782 Vickery, James                10 Xaverian           1:33.80h    1:34.04  Conv         
 16   1669 Herd, Colin                   10 St. John's Prep    1:34.50h    1:34.74  Conv         
 17   1742 Galligan, Sean                10 Weymouth            1:34.81    1:34.81               
 18   1369 Hogan, Wes                       Linc-Sudbury        1:35.11    1:35.11               
 19   1547 Tal, Inbar                    10 Newton South       1:35.10h    1:35.34  Conv         
 20   1147 Kaye, Ari                     10 Brookline           1:35.58    1:35.58               
 21   1463 Pereira, Curtis               09 Methuen            1:27.40h    1:35.82  600 yd       
 22   1149 Lewis, James                  10 Brookline           1:36.27    1:36.27               
 23   1189 Sullivan, Mike                09 Cent. Catholic     1:28.00h    1:36.48  600 yd       
 24   1668 Hanlon, Sean                  10 St. John's Prep    1:36.60h    1:36.84  Conv         
 25   1318 Ebinger, Calvin               09 Haverhill          1:28.50h    1:37.03  600 yd       
 26   1289 Horne, Chris                  10 Gloucester         1:29.00h    1:37.57  600 yd       
 27   1579 Roark, Ryan                   10 Plymouth No         1:37.90    1:37.90               
 28   1608 Whalen, Matt                  09 Reading            1:37.70h    1:37.94  Conv         
 29   1627 D'Urso, Matt                  10 Shrewsbury         1:37.80h    1:38.04  Conv         
 30   1654 Huang, John                   10 Somerville         1:38.00h    1:38.24  Conv         
 31   1372 Mepham, Will                  10 Linc-Sudbury       1:38.00h    1:38.24  Conv         
 32   1350 Chiu, Eric                    10 Lexington          1:39.00h    1:39.24  Conv         
 33   1768 Tuminelli, Andrew             09 Woburn             1:39.00h    1:39.24  Conv         
 34   1251 Grozel, Andrew                10 Falmouth           1:40.00h    1:40.24  Conv         
 35   1336 Dever, Ed                     10 King Philip        1:40.00h    1:40.24  Conv         
 36   1231 Connolly, Kevin               09 Den-Yarm           1:40.00h    1:40.24  Conv         
 37   1358 Scherzer, Alex                09 Lexington          1:40.00h    1:40.24  Conv         
 38   1660 Post, Sam                     10 Somerville         1:40.00h    1:40.24  Conv         
 39   1023 Hill, Casey                   10 Algonquin          1:40.30h    1:40.54  Conv         
 40   1179 Guyer, Andrew                 10 Cent. Catholic     1:32.00h    1:40.86  600 yd       
 41   1243 Rodriquez, Anderson           09 Durfee             1:40.70h    1:40.94  Conv         
 42   1752 Trudeau, Don                  10 Weymouth            1:41.03    1:41.03               
 43   1517 Collins, Peter                10 New Bedford        1:40.80h    1:41.04  Conv         
 44   1634 Thompson, John                09 Shrewsbury         1:41.00h    1:41.24  Conv         
 45   1686 Kourafas, Michael             10 Stoughton          1:41.00h    1:41.24  Conv         
 46   1250 Galati, Newman                09 Falmouth           1:41.00h    1:41.24  Conv         
 47   1074 Sousa, Anthony                10 Attleboro          1:41.30h    1:41.54  Conv         
 48   1556 Doherty, Ryan                 10 No. Attleboro      1:41.30h    1:41.54  Conv         
 49   1642 Seiden, Garrett               09 Silver Lake        1:42.00h    1:42.24  Conv         
 50   1724 Damiani, Mike                 10 Westford Acad.     1:42.00h    1:42.24  Conv         
 51   1063 Cataldo, James                10 Attleboro          1:42.30h    1:42.54  Conv         
 52   1441 Feltault, Bobby               09 Masconomet         1:42.50h    1:42.74  Conv         
 53   1218 Furtado, Paul                 09 Dartmouth          1:42.50h    1:42.74  Conv         
 54   1718 Paquette, Eric                09 Tewksbury          1:34.10h    1:43.15  600 yd       
 55   1688 McKay, Spencer                09 Stoughton          1:43.00h    1:43.24  Conv         
 56   1062 Turnheim, Sasha               09 Arlington          1:43.20h    1:43.44  Conv         
 57   1390 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan           09 Lowell             1:34.60h    1:43.70  600 yd       
 58   1440 Buchert, Scott                10 Masconomet         1:43.80h    1:44.04  Conv         
 59   1383 Goulet, Crhis                 09 Lowell             1:35.00h    1:44.14  600 yd       
 60   1429 Fahey, Tim                    10 Marshfield          1:44.20    1:44.20               
 61   1620 Plesko, Stephen               10 Sharon             1:44.00h    1:44.24  Conv         
 62   1232 Lake, Clinton                 10 Den-Yarm           1:44.00h    1:44.24  Conv         
 63   1276 Alie, Steven                  09 Franklin           1:44.50h    1:44.74  Conv         
 64   1717 Maciel, Kevin                 09 Tewksbury          1:36.00h    1:45.23  600 yd       
 65   1132 Fenlon, Stanley               09 Brockton           1:45.00h    1:45.24  Conv         
 66   1301 Bolarinho, Steven             09 Gr New Bedf Voc    1:45.10h    1:45.34  Conv         
 67   1283 Ros, David                    10 Franklin           1:45.50h    1:45.74  Conv         
 68   1494 Hunt, Andrew                  10 Natick              1:45.74    1:45.74               
 69   1557 Dubuc, Ben                    09 No. Attleboro      1:45.80h    1:46.04  Conv         
 70   1572 Hughes, Greg                  10 Plymouth No         1:46.30    1:46.30               
 71   1022 Gore, Harrison                09 Algonquin          1:46.40h    1:46.64  Conv         
 72   1502 Escalante, Mike               09 Needham             1:47.29    1:47.29               
 73   1195 Otero, Alex                   09 Charlestown        1:49.00h    1:49.24  Conv         
 74   1040 Martin, Rob                   10 Andover            1:50.00h    1:50.24  Conv         
 75   1012 Sestrich, David                  Act-Boxboro        1:50.00h    1:50.24  Conv         
 76   1587 Chan, Henry                   09 Quincy/N. Quin     1:50.00h    1:50.24  Conv         
 77   1160 Barnes, Robert                09 Cambridge          1:50.00h    1:50.24  Conv         
 78   1729 Inman, Alex                   09 Westford Acad.     1:50.00h    1:50.24  Conv         
 79   1035 Brown, Bruce                  10 Andover            1:51.00h    1:51.24  Conv         
 80   1079 Tamash, Riley                 09 Barnstable         1:53.00h    1:53.24  Conv         
 81   1696 Adrosky, Nicholas             09 Taunton             1:54.07    1:54.07               
 82   1697 Campbell, Kevin               09 Taunton             1:55.10    1:55.10               
 83   1061 Nowak, Adam                   09 Arlington          1:56.00h    1:56.24  Conv         
 84   1305 Despres, Jacob                09 Gr New Bedf Voc    1:58.00h    1:58.24  Conv         
 85   1200 Eagan, Nate                   09 Chelmsford         1:49.00h    1:59.45  600 yd       
 86   1393 Powell, Gerone                09 Madison Park       2:05.80h    2:06.04  Conv         
 87   1394 Roberts, Kadeam               10 Madison Park       2:06.30h    2:06.54  Conv         
 88   1268 McNair, Adam                  10 Framingham                          NT               
 89   1256 Ackerley, Patrick             10 Framingham                          NT               
 90   1091 Burke, Tom                    10 Billerica                           NT               
 91   1102 Vaughan, Chris                09 Billerica                           NT               
 92   1104 Bohling, Dan                  09 B.C. High                           NT               
 93   1488 Weston, Andrew                09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 94   1480 Figueredo, Eric               09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 95   1623 Ricciardi, Jake               09 Sharon                              NT               
 96   1430 Feyler, Dan                   09 Marshfield                          NT               
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  1000 yards:  2:39.3h  1989        (=2:54.21) Becky Dennison, Lexington H.S.  
 1000 meters:  3:05.77  1/5/2003    Hannah Rapalee, Silver Lake Reg. H.S.      
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    334 Griffen, Jess                 10 Linc-Sudbury       3:06.00h    3:06.24  Conv         
  2     25 Shannon, Colleen              10 Andover            3:10.00h    3:10.24  Conv         
  3    262 Ryan, Kathleen                10 Franklin           3:10.50h    3:10.74  Conv         
  4    362 Stanalonis, Lisa              10 Lowell              3:12.21    3:12.21               
  5    502 Barnicle, Nora                10 Newton North       3:12.00h    3:12.24  Conv         
  6    607 Wasserman, Rachel             10 Sharon             3:15.00h    3:15.24  Conv         
  7    714 Galvin, Kayla                 10 Woburn              3:15.82    3:15.82               
  8    544 Callahan, Ellen               09 Notre Dame (H)      3:17.69    3:17.69               
  9    703 Connolly, Carolyn             10 Weymouth           3:17.80h    3:18.04  Conv         
 10    329 Author, Clair                 09 Linc-Sudbury        3:18.24    3:18.24               
 11    256 O'Koren, Katie                10 Franklin           3:18.00h    3:18.24  Conv         
 12    303 Eaton, Kerry                  10 King Philip        3:18.00h    3:18.24  Conv         
 13    658 Dooley, Becca                 10 Tewksbury          3:18.00h    3:18.24  Conv         
 14    506 Godenzi, Franca               10 Newton North       3:20.00h    3:20.24  Conv         
 15    297 Tatro, Devin                  09 Haverhill          3:04.60h    3:22.12  1000 yd      
 16    312 Walsh, Kim                    10 King Philip        3:22.00h    3:22.24  Conv         
 17    694 Ubblehouse, Nicole            09 Westford Acad.     3:22.00h    3:22.24  Conv         
 18    401 Doherty, Taryn                10 Marshfield         3:22.10h    3:22.34  Conv         
 19    156 Shannahan, Sarah              09 Chelmsford         3:05.00h    3:22.56  1000 yd      
 20    141 Poulin, Michaela              10 Cent. Catholic     3:07.00h    3:24.75  1000 yd      
 21    389 Kunicky, Brianna              10 Marlborough        3:25.00h    3:25.24  Conv         
 22    317 Chan, Erika                   10 Lexington          3:25.00h    3:25.24  Conv         
 23    128 Bourque, Rachel               09 Cent. Catholic     3:07.50h    3:25.29  1000 yd      
 24    466 Hudson, Emily                 09 Natick              3:25.55    3:25.55               
 25    423 Rudder, Rachel                09 Masconomet         3:08.00h    3:25.84  1000 yd      
 26    469 MacLellan, Caitlyn            10 Natick              3:26.69    3:26.69               
 27    648 Gallagher, Megan              09 Taunton            3:26.90h    3:27.14  Conv         
 28    591 Riccardi, Lauren              10 Reading            3:28.00h    3:28.24  Conv         
 29      1 Brown, Lindsay                10 Act-Boxboro        3:28.00h    3:28.24  Conv         
 30    701 Bianco, Cristiana             09 Weymouth           3:28.00h    3:28.24  Conv         
 31    535 Czepiel, Katie                10 No. Attleboro      3:28.00h    3:28.24  Conv         
 32    493 Patten, Hadley                09 New Bedford        3:29.00h    3:29.24  Conv         
 33    284 Clifford, Corinne             09 Haverhill          3:11.50h    3:29.67  1000 yd      
 34    174 Michael, Elizabeth            09 Den-Yarm           3:30.00h    3:30.24  Conv         
 35    527 O'Brien, Claire               10 Newton South       3:30.00h    3:30.24  Conv         
 36    410 Barrett, Sarah                09 Masconomet         3:30.00h    3:30.24  Conv         
 37    679 Burk, Kim                     09 Westford Acad.     3:30.00h    3:30.24  Conv         
 38    194 Descheneaux, Sammi            09 Dracut             3:12.50h    3:30.76  1000 yd      
 39    586 Culbert, Meghan               10 Reading            3:32.00h    3:32.24  Conv         
 40    407 Megnia, Amanda                10 Marshfield         3:32.60h    3:32.84  Conv         
 41     29 Bourman, Corine               09 Arlington          3:33.90h    3:34.14  Conv         
 42    605 Marcus-Blank, Brittany        10 Sharon             3:34.00h    3:34.24  Conv         
 43     16 Delecosta, Emily              10 Andover             3:35.00    3:35.00               
 44    217 Kallberg, Ann Marie           10 Falmouth           3:34.90h    3:35.14  Conv         
 45    521 Cohen, Ayala                     Newton South       3:35.00h    3:35.24  Conv         
 46    496 Silva-Jones, Joanna           10 New Bedford        3:36.00h    3:36.24  Conv         
 47     33 Greenburg, Zoe                10 Arlington          3:36.10h    3:36.34  Conv         
 48    656 Corriveau, Andrea             10 Tewksbury          3:39.00h    3:39.24  Conv         
 49    178 Williams, Taryn               09 Den-Yarm            3:40.00    3:40.00               
 50    615 Kelly, Brianna                10 Silver Lake        3:40.00h    3:40.24  Conv         
 51    542 Schoorens, Kelly              10 No. Attleboro      3:40.00h    3:40.24  Conv         
 52    393 Regan, Chrysanthi             10 Marlborough        3:40.00h    3:40.24  Conv         
 53    203 Mello, Miranda                10 Dracut              3:22.00    3:40.91  1000 yd      
 54     80 Sifnugel, Marcella            10 Boston Latin       3:40.90h    3:41.14  Conv         
 55     73 Fox, Sarah                    10 Boston Latin       3:41.60h    3:41.84  Conv         
 56    112 Ruberman, Claire              10 Brookline           3:41.95    3:41.95               
 57    323 Ho, Michelle                  10 Lexington          3:44.00h    3:44.24  Conv         
 58    634 Ingemanson, Catherine         10 Stoughton          3:45.00h    3:45.24  Conv         
 59    579 Mirabile, Nicole              09 Quincy/N. Quin     3:45.00h    3:45.24  Conv         
 60    240 Power, Kelly                  10 Framingham          3:45.44    3:45.44               
 61     50 McMahon, Lydia                10 Attleboro          3:46.70h    3:46.94  Conv         
 62     83 Dipietro, Jessica             10 Braintree           3:47.00    3:47.00               
 63    376 McCabe, Maria                 10 Mansfield          3:47.00h    3:47.24  Conv         
 64    650 Garcia, Victoria              09 Taunton            3:47.40h    3:47.64  Conv         
 65    246 Williams, Nina                09 Framingham          3:47.96    3:47.96               
 66    380 Wolfe, Hailey                 09 Mansfield           3:48.24    3:48.24               
 67    623 Kennedy, Charlotte            10 Somerville         3:30.00h    3:49.90  1000 yd      
 68    636 Kurio, Orysya                 10 Stoughton          3:50.00h    3:50.24  Conv         
 69    547 Guidoboni, Laura              10 Notre Dame (H)      3:51.48    3:51.48               
 70    166 Sullivan, Meaghan             09 Dartmouth          3:55.70h    3:55.94  Conv         
 71    266 Alcock, Danielle              10 Gr New Bedf Voc    3:58.00h    3:58.24  Conv         
 72    719 Stuart, Amanda                09 Woburn              3:58.40    3:58.40               
 73     93 Grande, Sarah                 10 Brockton           3:58.30h    3:58.54  Conv         
 74    158 Audycki, Anna                 09 Dartmouth          3:58.60h    3:58.84  Conv         
 75    278 Rodriquez, Shawndel           09 Gr New Bedf Voc    3:59.00h    3:59.24  Conv         
 76    614 Johnson, Bri                  10 Silver Lake        4:00.00h    4:00.24  Conv         
 77    182 Gates, Molly                  10 Doherty             3:40.00    4:00.60  1000 yd      
 78    435 Hajjar, Alison                10 Methuen            3:41.00h    4:01.93  1000 yd      
 79     55 Shea, Mariah                  09 Attleboro          4:01.80h    4:02.04  Conv         
 80    108 Kuo, Masha                    09 Brookline           4:04.27    4:04.27               
 81    227 McDougall, Casey              10 Fontbonne          4:06.00h    4:06.24  Conv         
 82    100 Offley, Jasmine               09 Brockton           4:08.00h    4:08.24  Conv         
 83    442 Zuhlke, Judy                  10 Methuen            3:52.00h    4:13.96  1000 yd      
 84    190 Tollkuci, Anja                10 Doherty             3:58.00    4:20.28  1000 yd      
 85    620 Brundage, Caitlyn             10 Somerville         4:00.00h    4:22.71  1000 yd      
 86     62 Aucelus, Ainara               09 Belmont                             NT               
 87    450 Karpells, Cassandra           09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 88    568 Quinn, Caileigh               09 Plymouth No                         NT               
 89    213 Finnegan, Jessica             10 Falmouth                            NT               
 90     68 Muzzioli, Krista              10 Belmont                             NT               
 91    457 Newton, Gabrielle             09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  1000 yards:  2:20.61  1/27/1997   (=2:33.77) Aaron Schwirian, Newton North H.
 1000 meters:  2:35.75  1/3/2004    David Polgar, Newton North H.S.            
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1672 Masse, Mike                   10 St. John's Prep    2:39.50h    2:39.74  Conv         
  2   1629 Frissora, Anthony             10 Shrewsbury          2:45.83    2:45.83               
  3   1186 Silva, Victor                 10 Cent. Catholic     2:35.00h    2:49.75  1000 yd      
  4   1776 Fisher, John                  10 Xaverian            2:49.75    2:49.75               
  5   1214 Brandso, Morgan               10 Dartmouth          2:50.00h    2:50.24  Conv         
  6   1537 Cha, Will                     10 Newton South       2:52.50h    2:52.74  Conv         
  7   1705 Mulhern, Aram                 10 Taunton            2:53.00h    2:53.24  Conv         
  8   1528 Cohan, Greg                   10 Newton North       2:54.00h    2:54.24  Conv         
  9   1216 Caulfield, Will               09 Dartmouth          2:54.00h    2:54.24  Conv         
 10   1538 Fen, Cameron                  10 Newton South       2:54.30h    2:54.54  Conv         
 11   1286 Henry, Brendon                10 Gloucester         2:39.70h    2:54.89  1000 yd      
 12   1449 Powers, Dan                   10 Masconomet         2:55.50h    2:55.74  Conv         
 13   1031 Tear, Eliot                   10 Algonquin          2:55.60h    2:55.84  Conv         
 14   1285 Davis, Brett                  10 Gloucester         2:41.30h    2:56.64  1000 yd      
 15   1247 Christman, Peter              10 Falmouth           2:57.00h    2:57.24  Conv         
 16   1279 Letourneau, Chris             10 Franklin           2:57.00h    2:57.24  Conv         
 17   1563 Quade, Brad                   10 No. Attleboro      2:57.90h    2:58.14  Conv         
 18   1471 Wellspring, Bryan             09 Methuen            2:42.70h    2:58.17  1000 yd      
 19   1530 Fulwiler, Niel                10 Newton North       2:58.00h    2:58.24  Conv         
 20   1354 McKenna, Stephen              10 Lexington          2:58.00h    2:58.24  Conv         
 21   1202 Jones, Sam                    10 Chelmsford         2:42.80h    2:58.28  1000 yd      
 22   1319 Fullerton, Neil               10 Haverhill          2:43.10h    2:58.61  1000 yd      
 23   1589 Lovais, Dio                   09 Quincy/N. Quin     2:59.00h    2:59.24  Conv         
 24   1013 Shah, Roshan                     Act-Boxboro        3:00.00h    3:00.24  Conv         
 25   1168 Vorspan-Stein, Jonah          10 Cambridge          3:00.00h    3:00.24  Conv         
 26   1728 Gabrielson, Kevin             09 Westford Acad.     3:00.00h    3:00.24  Conv         
 27   1100 Ross, Lachey                  09 Billerica          2:45.00h    3:00.69  1000 yd      
 28   1303 Clapp, Joshua                 10 Gr New Bedf Voc    3:01.00h    3:01.24  Conv         
 29   1403 Davis, Paul                   10 Mansfield           3:02.00    3:02.00               
 30   1602 McDonagh, Andy                10 Reading            3:01.80h    3:02.04  Conv         
 31   1284 Slight, Pat                   10 Franklin           3:02.00h    3:02.24  Conv         
 32   1761 Hurkett, Peter                10 Woburn             3:02.00h    3:02.24  Conv         
 33   1443 Koniares, Mike                10 Masconomet         3:02.30h    3:02.54  Conv         
 34   1469 Sullivan, Tyler               09 Methuen            2:47.60h    3:03.53  1000 yd      
 35   1021 Farrell, Andrew               10 Algonquin           3:03.65    3:03.65               
 36   1780 Matson, John                  10 Xaverian           3:03.70h    3:03.94  Conv         
 37   1764 Patel, Parth                  10 Woburn             3:05.00h    3:05.24  Conv         
 38   1259 Berkowitz, Ethan              10 Framingham          3:05.30    3:05.30               
 39   1378 Chim, Robert                  09 Lowell             2:50.00h    3:06.16  1000 yd      
 40   1645 Abrantes, Joseph              09 Somerville         2:50.00h    3:06.16  1000 yd      
 41   1182 O'Neil, Pat                   10 Cent. Catholic     2:50.00h    3:06.16  1000 yd      
 42   1154 Pratt-Otto, Sam               09 Brookline           3:06.93    3:06.93               
 43   1674 Mogielnicki, Dan              09 St. John's Prep    3:07.00h    3:07.24  Conv         
 44   1600 Hagan, Sean                   09 Reading            3:07.50h    3:07.74  Conv         
 45   1105 Butts, Sam                    10 B.C. High          3:08.00h    3:08.24  Conv         
 46   1324 Leary, Connor                 09 Haverhill          2:52.00h    3:08.34  1000 yd      
 47   1204 Koethe, Ben                   10 Chelmsford         2:52.00h    3:08.34  1000 yd      
 48   1373 Schualm, Andrew               09 Linc-Sudbury        3:08.58    3:08.58               
 49   1043 Mullen, Mike                  10 Andover            3:09.00h    3:09.24  Conv         
 50   1139 Shapiro, Daniel               10 Brockton           3:09.00h    3:09.24  Conv         
 51   1302 Bruce, Mason                  10 Gr New Bedf Voc    3:09.10h    3:09.34  Conv         
 52   1693 Sabanty, Kerry                10 Stoughton           3:10.00    3:10.00               
 53   1684 Hoffman, Jake                 10 Stoughton           3:10.00    3:10.00               
 54   1345 Taylor, Zack                  10 King Philip        3:10.00h    3:10.24  Conv         
 55   1036 Daniels, Dave                 10 Andover            3:10.00h    3:10.24  Conv         
 56   1003 Breuer, Alex                     Act-Boxboro        3:10.00h    3:10.24  Conv         
 57   1109 Foley, Declan                 10 B.C. High          3:10.00h    3:10.24  Conv         
 58   1631 McAllister, Liam              10 Shrewsbury         3:10.10h    3:10.34  Conv         
 59   1391 Rindo, James                  09 Lowell             2:55.00h    3:11.62  1000 yd      
 60   1057 Formica, Adam                 10 Arlington          3:13.00h    3:13.24  Conv         
 61   1750 Stuart, Ben                   10 Weymouth           2:57.20h    3:14.03  1000 yd      
 62   1067 Gulino, Chris                 10 Attleboro          3:14.50h    3:14.74  Conv         
 63   1158 Stevens, Jon                  09 Brookline           3:14.79    3:14.79               
 64   1495 MacDonald, Jamie              10 Natick              3:15.00    3:15.00               
 65   1609 Connoly, Scott                10 Sharon             3:15.00h    3:15.24  Conv         
 66   1342 Killion, James                09 King Philip        3:15.00h    3:15.24  Conv         
 67   1229 Carey, Chris                  09 Den-Yarm           3:15.00h    3:15.24  Conv         
 68   1655 Katz, Ben                     10 Somerville         2:59.00h    3:16.00  1000 yd      
 69   1506 Hurd, Robby                   09 Needham             3:16.74    3:16.74               
 70   1614 Handis, Michael               10 Sharon             3:17.00h    3:17.24  Conv         
 71   1737 Trio, Cory                    09 Westford Acad.     3:18.00h    3:18.24  Conv         
 72   1411 Reardon, Nolan                09 Mansfield          3:18.00h    3:18.24  Conv         
 73   1748 Murphy, Terry                 10 Weymouth           3:18.00h    3:18.24  Conv         
 74   1130 Charles, Shane                10 Brockton           3:19.00h    3:19.24  Conv         
 75   1230 Colmer, Devon                 10 Den-Yarm           3:20.00h    3:20.24  Conv         
 76   1550 Alix, Brad                    09 No. Attleboro      3:21.70h    3:21.94  Conv         
 77   1083 Haun, Clay                    09 Belmont            3:22.00h    3:22.24  Conv         
 78   1066 Giara, Jeff                   10 Attleboro          3:23.80h    3:24.04  Conv         
 79   1505 Hartshorn, Tim                09 Needham             3:25.02    3:25.02               
 80   1700 Greenhalgh, Ryan              09 Taunton            3:25.00h    3:25.24  Conv         
 81   1055 Bingham, Jeremy               10 Arlington          3:26.00h    3:26.24  Conv         
 82   1431 Gillespie, Sam                09 Marshfield          3:28.90    3:28.90               
 83   1197 Williams, Randane             10 Charlestown         3:32.00    3:32.00               
 84   1395 Sariles, Francisco            09 Madison Park       3:45.00h    3:45.24  Conv         
 85   1483 Liu, Michael                  10 Minnechaug                          NT               
 86   1477 Douglass, Patrick             09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 87   1265 Famania, Gabriel              09 Framingham                          NT               
 88   1427 Cugini, Danny                 09 Marshfield                          NT               
 89   1577 Payson, Kyle                  10 Plymouth No                         NT               
 90   1566 Anastas, Nick                 10 Plymouth No                         NT               
 91   1165 Queistch, Konstantine            Cambridge                           NT               
 92   1639 Barbas, Justin                09 Silver Lake                         NT               
 93   1720 Patel, Shyam                  10 Tewksbury                           NT               
 94   1094 Hughes, Kevin                 09 Billerica                           NT               
 95   1716 LaFortune, Andrew             09 Tewksbury                           NT               
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Checki in by 9:45 AM.  Sections will be posted after check in.
        Meet:  5:13.3h  1989        Leanne Burke, Randolph H.S.                
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    523 Dahlberg, Bridget             10 Newton South        5:14.00    5:14.00               
  2    391 Oram, Allyson                 09 Marlborough         5:21.44    5:21.44               
  3    515 Ranti, Carolyn                10 Newton North        5:30.00    5:30.00               
  4    584 Almeida, Lauren               10 Reading             5:30.00    5:30.00               
  5    343 Potter, Rachel                10 Linc-Sudbury        5:30.50    5:30.50               
  6    336 Hylton, Eli                   10 Linc-Sudbury        5:36.00    5:36.00               
  7    377 Morse, Jessica                10 Mansfield           5:39.40    5:39.40               
  8    704 Dinatalie, Victoria           09 Weymouth            5:40.00    5:40.00               
  9    590 Perry, Julia                  10 Reading             5:40.00    5:40.00               
 10    286 Fannon, Alicia                10 Haverhill           5:42.00    5:42.00               
 11     53 Pelletier, Teresa             10 Attleboro           5:43.70    5:43.70               
 12    682 Casey, Taylor                 10 Westford Acad.      5:45.00    5:45.00               
 13    418 Letvinchuk, Ali               09 Masconomet          5:45.00    5:45.00               
 14    137 Metayer, Steph                10 Cent. Catholic      5:46.10    5:46.10               
 15     88 Alphonse, Theresa             10 Brockton            5:47.80    5:47.80               
 16      4 Dao, Amy                      09 Act-Boxboro         5:49.00    5:49.00               
 17    508 Hemley-Bronstein, Adina       10 Newton North        5:50.00    5:50.00               
 18    206 St. Pierre, Kristen           09 Dracut              5:50.00    5:50.00               
 19    326 Sheridan, Anna                09 Lexington           5:50.80    5:50.80               
 20    551 Lucina, Corrina               10 Notre Dame (H)      5:50.94    5:50.94               
 21    211 Cardeiro, Kim                 09 Falmouth            5:52.70    5:52.70               
 22    468 Letner, Dorothea              10 Natick              5:53.63    5:53.63               
 23    530 Ruben, Tessa                  09 Newton South        5:54.00    5:54.00               
 24     65 Dooley, Anna                  10 Belmont             5:56.00    5:56.00               
 25    364 Bailey, Kate                  10 Mansfield           5:56.17    5:56.17               
 26     87 Medeiros, Kim                 10 Braintree           5:57.00    5:57.00               
 27    581 Schwartz, Mary                09 Quincy/N. Quin      5:57.00    5:57.00               
 28    285 Duffty, Catherine             10 Haverhill           5:59.60    5:59.60               
 29    408 Murphy, Colleen               10 Marshfield          5:59.80    5:59.80               
 30    121 Mazer, Susannah               09 Cambridge           6:00.00    6:00.00               
 31    135 Hillner, Allison              09 Cent. Catholic      6:00.00    6:00.00               
 32    537 Gavilanez, Chelsea            10 No. Attleboro       6:00.00    6:00.00               
 33    665 Skotz, Nicole                 10 Tewksbury           6:00.00    6:00.00               
 34      6 Kilpatrick, Jessica           10 Act-Boxboro         6:00.00    6:00.00               
 35    688 McGaha, Christa               10 Westford Acad.      6:00.00    6:00.00               
 36    426 Sydney, Allison               10 Masconomet          6:00.00    6:00.00               
 37    114 Simon, Aisha                  09 Brookline           6:00.26    6:00.26               
 38    495 Poyant, Maggie                09 New Bedford         6:02.00    6:02.00               
 39    210 Bunker, Kristine              09 Falmouth            6:04.00    6:04.00               
 40    307 Moscariello, Kelly            09 King Philip         6:05.00    6:05.00               
 41    698 Baleastro, Alyssa             09 Weymouth            6:05.00    6:05.00               
 42    151 McNamara, Erin                09 Chelmsford          6:05.00    6:05.00               
 43    161 Mucciardi, Gina               10 Dartmouth           6:06.00    6:06.00               
 44    304 Hedtler, Sara                 09 King Philip         6:09.00    6:09.00               
 45    359 Mahotierre, Jasmine           10 Lowell              6:10.00    6:10.00               
 46    228 Potter, Brittany              10 Fontbonne           6:12.00    6:12.00               
 47    500 Vicente, Janelle              09 New Bedford         6:13.00    6:13.00               
 48    231 Borja, Jessica                10 Framingham          6:13.85    6:13.85               
 49     84 Duane, Sara                   10 Braintree           6:14.00    6:14.00               
 50     24 Rayner, C.J.                  09 Andover             6:15.00    6:15.00               
 51    147 Farmer, Angela                10 Chelmsford          6:15.00    6:15.00               
 52    382 Bonina, Natasha               09 Marlborough         6:15.74    6:15.74               
 53     71 Costello, Kerri               10 Boston Latin        6:18.90    6:18.90               
 54    252 Dow, Kelly                    09 Franklin            6:20.00    6:20.00               
 55    258 Piepmaier, Aubree             09 Franklin            6:20.00    6:20.00               
 56    325 Maeda, Mika                   09 Lexington           6:20.00    6:20.00               
 57    208 Maciel, Roxanne               10 Durfee              6:20.00    6:20.00               
 58    635 Kozak, Katarzyna              09 Stoughton           6:20.00    6:20.00               
 59    651 Ginley, Bridget               09 Taunton             6:22.70    6:22.70               
 60    649 Garcia, Nichole               09 Taunton             6:22.70    6:22.70               
 61    115 Wang, Suzy                    10 Brookline           6:22.77    6:22.77               
 62     32 Greenburg, Nadya              10 Arlington           6:25.00    6:25.00               
 63    667 Trevor, Alyse                 10 Tewksbury           6:27.79    6:27.79               
 64    122 Simmons, Sarah Lynne             Cambridge           6:30.00    6:30.00               
 65    280 Sadeck, Jamie                 10 Gr New Bedf Voc     6:30.00    6:30.00               
 66     21 Kaspanon, Julia               09 Andover             6:30.00    6:30.00               
 67     98 Lester, Phylicia              10 Brockton            6:30.50    6:30.50               
 68    717 McElhinney, Christine         09 Woburn              6:35.00    6:35.00               
 69    596 Bloom, Molly                  10 Sharon              6:39.00    6:39.00               
 70    565 Paton, Ashley                 10 Plymouth No         6:39.90    6:39.90               
 71    477 Bruno, Danielle               10 Needham             6:40.00    6:40.00               
 72    609 Coneeny, Lauren               09 Silver Lake         6:40.00    6:40.00               
 73    187 Kasala-Hallinan, Megan        09 Doherty             6:40.00    6:40.00               
 74    223 Butler, Sarah                 10 Fontbonne           6:46.00    6:46.00               
 75    464 Guest, Alexandra              09 Natick              6:49.20    6:49.20               
 76     56 Winnet, Liz                   10 Attleboro           6:52.00    6:52.00               
 77    200 LeClair, Chelsea              10 Dracut              7:00.00    7:00.00               
 78    351 Farrell, Meghan               09 Lowell              7:00.00    7:00.00               
 79    563 Jepp, Tabatha                 10 Plymouth No         7:10.40    7:10.40               
 80    243 Vincuilla, Leah               10 Framingham          7:13.05    7:13.05               
 81    440 Sahrovi, Fatima               10 Methuen             7:15.00    7:15.00               
 82    640 Peucker, Kate                 10 Stoughton           7:20.00    7:20.00               
 83    160 Fareas, Shiloh                10 Dartmouth           7:22.00    7:22.00               
 84    434 Fabrizio, Jenna               09 Methuen             7:30.00    7:30.00               
 85     79 Ruff, Claire                  10 Boston Latin                        NT               
 86    555 Sullivan, Molly               10 Notre Dame (H)                      NT               
 87    545 Carroll, Courtney             10 Notre Dame (H)                      NT               
 88    602 Happnie, Sara                 09 Sharon                              NT               
 89    454 Morris, Brittany              10 Minnechaug                          NT               
 90    676 Vega, Joselyn                 10 Waltham                             NT               
 91    448 Green, Kylee                  10 Minnechaug                          NT               
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Check in by 9:45 AM.  Sections posted will be after check in.
        Meet:  4:29.07  1/2/2003    Chris Barnicle, Newton North H.S.          
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1775 Dolan, Peter                  10 Xaverian            4:43.34    4:43.34               
  2   1193 Aden, Omar                    10 Charlestown         4:45.00    4:45.00               
  3   1536 Beck, John                    10 Newton South        4:45.20    4:45.20               
  4   1363 Barnes, Alex                  09 Linc-Sudbury        4:50.00    4:50.00               
  5   1334 Connolly, Dave                10 King Philip         4:50.00    4:50.00               
  6   1713 Hurley, Sean                  10 Tewksbury           4:52.70    4:52.70               
  7   1601 Kennedy, Mike                 10 Reading             4:53.20    4:53.20               
  8   1234 Pallazola, Jay                10 Den-Yarm            4:54.00    4:54.00               
  9   1465 Reddy, Jared                  09 Methuen             4:54.20    4:54.20               
 10   1522 Santos, Ethan                 10 New Bedford         4:54.60    4:54.60               
 11   1666 Gallo, Julian                 10 St. John's Prep     4:55.00    4:55.00               
 12   1222 Martin, Nick                  10 Dartmouth           4:55.00    4:55.00               
 13   1208 Murphy, Tyler                 10 Chelmsford          4:58.00    4:58.00               
 14   1171 Colvin, Ed                    09 C.M.                4:58.00    4:58.00               
 15   1651 Evitt, Kyler                  10 Somerville          4:59.00    4:59.00               
 16   1468 Stamatopoulos, Andrew         09 Methuen             4:59.10    4:59.10               
 17   1352 Finnulane, James              10 Lexington           5:00.00    5:00.00               
 18   1437 Zarella, Anthony              10 Marshfield          5:01.10    5:01.10               
 19   1042 McCoughlin, Tommy             10 Andover             5:02.00    5:02.00               
 20   1145 Grove, Brendan                09 Brookline           5:02.02    5:02.02               
 21   1640 Channel, A.J.                 09 Silver Lake         5:03.00    5:03.00               
 22   1280 Leverdie, Ros                 10 Franklin            5:03.60    5:03.60               
 23   1445 MacDonald, Sean               10 Masconomet          5:04.00    5:04.00               
 24   1738 Zhang, Mike                   10 Westford Acad.      5:05.00    5:05.00               
 25   1767 Temple, Nolan                 10 Woburn              5:05.00    5:05.00               
 26   1508 Newfield, Jake                10 Needham             5:07.08    5:07.08               
 27   1127 Phripp, Derek                    Braintree           5:08.00    5:08.00               
 28   1359 Silver, Ben                   09 Lexington           5:08.00    5:08.00               
 29   1295 Ryan, Andrew                  09 Gloucester          5:08.00    5:08.00               
 30   1598 Drake, Chris                  10 Reading             5:08.70    5:08.70               
 31   1711 Fagan, Sean                   09 Tewksbury           5:09.14    5:09.14               
 32   1632 Merullo, Devin                1- Shrewsbury          5:09.27    5:09.27               
 33   1367 Francis, John                 10 Linc-Sudbury        5:10.00    5:10.00               
 34   1199 Delikat, Ben                  10 Chelmsford          5:10.00    5:10.00               
 35   1224 Ryan, Peter                   09 Dartmouth           5:10.00    5:10.00               
 36   1278 Flanagan, Mike                10 Franklin            5:10.00    5:10.00               
 37   1546 Shui, Emerson                 10 Newton South        5:10.20    5:10.20               
 38   1628 Favulli, Chris                -0 Shrewsbury          5:11.01    5:11.01               
 39   1107 Dunn, Greg                    09 B.C. High           5:14.00    5:14.00               
 40   1049 Soeen, Andran                 09 Andover             5:15.00    5:15.00               
 41   1328 Pickles, Matt                 09 Haverhill           5:15.00    5:15.00               
 42   1591 McGroarty, Rob                10 Quincy/N. Quin      5:15.00    5:15.00               
 43   1181 Kirkham, Matt                 10 Cent. Catholic      5:15.00    5:15.00               
 44   1770 Amirault, Michael             09 Xaverian            5:17.60    5:17.60               
 45   1166 Ryan, Peter                   10 Cambridge           5:18.00    5:18.00               
 46   1141 Sullivan, Tom                 09 Brockton            5:20.00    5:20.00               
 47   1108 Foley, Conor                  10 B.C. High           5:20.00    5:20.00               
 48   1129 Watts, Matt                      Braintree           5:20.00    5:20.00               
 49   1765 Soares, David                 09 Woburn              5:20.00    5:20.00               
 50   1080 Carey, Andrew                 09 Belmont             5:20.00    5:20.00               
 51   1233 Muse, Andrew                  09 Den-Yarm            5:20.00    5:20.00               
 52   1442 Goldman, Sean                 09 Masconomet          5:22.00    5:22.00               
 53   1560 Nolan, Max                    09 No. Attleboro       5:23.70    5:23.70               
 54   1388 Mullen, Nick                  09 Lowell              5:24.00    5:24.00               
 55   1180 Hajec, Jake                   09 Cent. Catholic      5:25.00    5:25.00               
 56   1169 Zinky, Derek                  10 Cambridge           5:25.00    5:25.00               
 57   1667 Haggstrom, Eric               09 St. John's Prep     5:25.00    5:25.00               
 58   1514 Andre, Felipe                 09 New Bedford         5:26.20    5:26.20               
 59   1122 Ennis, Conrad                 10 Boston Latin        5:26.90    5:26.90               
 60   1691 Overko, Ryan                  10 Stoughton           5:27.00    5:27.00               
 61   1017 Zurek, Brian                     Act-Boxboro         5:27.00    5:27.00               
 62   1511 Saraiva, Mark                 09 Needham             5:27.69    5:27.69               
 63   1399 Brodin, Josh                  10 Mansfield           5:28.00    5:28.00               
 64   1649 Estes, William                10 Somerville          5:29.00    5:29.00               
 65   1580 Ryder, Christian              09 Plymouth No         5:29.30    5:29.30               
 66   1422 Archibald, Josh               SO Marshfield          5:29.63    5:29.63               
 67   1552 Comerford, Patrick            10 No. Attleboro       5:30.00    5:30.00               
 68   1347 Wojcik, Rob                   10 King Philip         5:30.00    5:30.00               
 69   1323 Lawlor, Patrick               10 Haverhill           5:30.00    5:30.00               
 70   1407 Grimes, Patrick               10 Mansfield           5:30.00    5:30.00               
 71   1153 Pratt-Otto, Lang              09 Brookline           5:30.83    5:30.83               
 72   1026 McHugh, Kevin                 09 Algonquin           5:31.08    5:31.08               
 73   1065 DiCiacco, Brian               10 Attleboro           5:35.10    5:35.10               
 74   1028 Naravane, Neil                10 Algonquin           5:36.11    5:36.11               
 75   1242 Rezendes, Ryan                09 Durfee              5:37.00    5:37.00               
 76   1009 Krikorian, George                Act-Boxboro         5:37.00    5:37.00               
 77   1306 Eddleston, Aaron              10 Gr New Bedf Voc     5:38.00    5:38.00               
 78   1570 Ferriera, Tyler               10 Plymouth No         5:39.80    5:39.80               
 79   1082 Griffin, Mike                 09 Belmont             5:40.00    5:40.00               
 80   1060 McInnes, Robert               10 Arlington           5:40.00    5:40.00               
 81   1313 Sanguinette, Joel             09 Gr New Bedf Voc     5:40.00    5:40.00               
 82   1070 Magliozzi, Nick               10 Attleboro           5:40.20    5:40.20               
 83   1500 Wadsworth, Noah               09 Natick              5:40.84    5:40.84               
 84   1679 Abrams, Corey                 10 Stoughton           5:41.00    5:41.00               
 85   1123 Fox, John                     09 Boston Latin        5:42.70    5:42.70               
 86   1731 Martin, Josh                  09 Westford Acad.      5:45.00    5:45.00               
 87   1499 Tuohey, Evan                  09 Natick              5:46.00    5:46.00               
 88   1586 Bergonzi, Rob                 10 Quincy/N. Quin      5:47.00    5:47.00               
 89   1707 Roberts, Nicholas             09 Taunton             6:00.00    6:00.00               
 90   1384 Khoa, Le                      09 Lowell              6:04.00    6:04.00               
 91   1275 Thompson, Jeremy              09 Framingham          6:06.72    6:06.72               
 92   1624 Shlager, Jared                09 Sharon              6:09.00    6:09.00               
 93   1137 Poyon, William                10 Brockton            6:11.00    6:11.00               
 94   1271 Olins, John                   09 Framingham                          NT               
 95   1092 Creeden, Zach                 09 Billerica                           NT               
 96   1088 Allen, Sean                   09 Billerica                           NT               
 97   1482 Hatch, Daniel                 09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 98   1613 Goldin, Jonathan              10 Sharon                              NT               
 99   1641 Kelly, Chris                  10 Silver Lake                         NT               
100   1484 Moylan, Colm                  09 Minnechaug                          NT               
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Check in by 9:15 AM.  Sectons will be posted after check in.
        Meet:  11:12.20  12/27/1999  Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.           
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    397 Withers, Cathy                09 Marlborough        11:54.28   11:54.28               
  2    168 Barry, Megan                  09 Den-Yarm           12:00.00   12:00.00               
  3    339 MacNeil, Barbara              10 Linc-Sudbury       12:06.00   12:06.00               
  4    593 Teutsch, Gwen                 10 Reading            12:10.00   12:10.00               
  5    476 White, Rebecca                10 Natick             12:10.45   12:10.45               
  6    332 Clarke, Holly                 09 Linc-Sudbury       12:15.00   12:15.00               
  7    150 Mann, Jenn                    10 Chelmsford         12:20.00   12:20.00               
  8    288 Fullerton, Mary               09 Haverhill          12:24.50   12:24.50               
  9    149 Hazel, MaryKate               10 Chelmsford         12:25.00   12:25.00               
 10    193 Butler, Gina                  10 Dracut             12:30.00   12:30.00               
 11    106 Groopman, Emily               09 Brookline          12:34.00   12:34.00               
 12    706 McCarthy, Sarah               10 Weymouth           12:36.00   12:36.00               
 13    678 Bhatt, Alkha                  10 Westford Acad.     12:40.00   12:40.00               
 14    646 Devlin, Erin                  10 Taunton            12:44.10   12:44.10               
 15    253 Duffy, Siobhan                10 Franklin           12:45.00   12:45.00               
 16    686 Kay, Sarah                    10 Westford Acad.     12:45.00   12:45.00               
 17    422 Reid, Alex                    10 Masconomet         12:50.00   12:50.00               
 18    524 Fineman, Melanie              09 Newton South       12:50.00   12:50.00               
 19    402 Donahue, Caitlin              10 Marshfield         12:52.90   12:52.90               
 20     37 Mayer, Carolyn                10 Arlington          12:55.00   12:55.00               
 21    130 Fague, Lindsay                10 Cent. Catholic     12:57.00   12:57.00               
 22    421 Penta, Allie                  10 Masconomet         13:00.00   13:00.00               
 23     28 VanDoren, Molly               09 Andover            13:00.00   13:00.00               
 24    267 Bergeron, Tabitha             10 Gr New Bedf Voc    13:10.00   13:10.00               
 25    505 Gluck, Samantha               09 Newton North       13:10.00   13:10.00               
 26    504 Gleason, Susannah             09 Newton North       13:10.00   13:10.00               
 27    475 Seymour, Nora                 10 Natick             13:14.00   13:14.00               
 28    271 Goldblatt, Melissa            10 Gr New Bedf Voc    13:15.00   13:15.00               
 29    238 Mooney, Chrissy               10 Framingham         13:19.00   13:19.00               
 30    576 Kasanoff, Rachael             10 Quincy/N. Quin     13:20.00   13:20.00               
 31     49 Mahoney, Kristen              10 Attleboro          13:28.60   13:28.60               
 32      3 Crofton-McDonald, Alison      09 Act-Boxboro        13:30.00   13:30.00               
 33     91 Dubeau, Kathleen              09 Brockton           13:30.00   13:30.00               
 34    668 Trevor, Jenn                  10 Tewksbury          13:32.80   13:32.80               
 35    387 Gundawar, Anisha              10 Marlborough        13:39.38   13:39.38               
 36    322 Hitchcock, Shoshana           10 Lexington          13:40.00   13:40.00               
 37    327 Spero, Emma                   09 Lexington          13:40.00   13:40.00               
 38    592 Testa, Alex                   10 Reading            13:40.00   13:40.00               
 39    261 Reardon, Kerrianne            10 Franklin           13:40.00   13:40.00               
 40    358 Keene, Taylor                 10 Lowell             13:45.00   13:45.00               
 41    123 Smith, Rachel                 10 Cambridge          13:50.00   13:50.00               
 42    197 Geoffrey, Mary                10 Dracut             13:50.00   13:50.00               
 43    139 Morse, Jess                   09 Cent. Catholic     13:50.00   13:50.00               
 44    298 Adelsbelger, Jenna            10 King Philip        13:55.00   13:55.00               
 45    235 Grzywna, Ali                  10 Framingham         13:57.03   13:57.03               
 46    357 Judge, Brenda                 10 Lowell             14:00.00   14:00.00               
 47    283 Brown, Ashley                 10 Haverhill          14:00.00   14:00.00               
 48     12 St. Armand, Sarah             09 Act-Boxboro        14:00.00   14:00.00               
 49    638 Linehan, Shannon              10 Stoughton          14:10.00   14:10.00               
 50    696 Ajamian, Laura                10 Weymouth           14:10.00   14:10.00               
 51    600 Dismukos, Emma                09 Sharon             14:12.00   14:12.00               
 52    214 Foote, Katarina               10 Falmouth           14:13.00   14:13.00               
 53    379 Schepis, Katelyn              10 Mansfield          14:14.00   14:14.00               
 54    373 Gillis, Samantha              09 Mansfield          14:14.00   14:14.00               
 55    572 Davis, Jessica                10 Quincy/N. Quin     14:20.00   14:20.00               
 56    301 Corwin, Jess                  10 King Philip        14:30.00   14:30.00               
 57    487 DaRosa, Laura                 10 New Bedford        14:30.00   14:30.00               
 58     94 Healy, Danielle               10 Brockton           14:30.00   14:30.00               
 59    431 Blovin, Kelsey                09 Methuen            14:50.00   14:50.00               
 60    664 Morgan, Kelly                 10 Tewksbury          14:53.00   14:53.00               
 61    433 Desmet, Tabatha               09 Methuen            15:10.00   15:10.00               
 62    598 Carmen, Jesse                 10 Sharon                              NT               
 63    567 Post, Alex                    09 Plymouth No                         NT               
 64    445 Burnett, Kyra                 10 Minnechaug                          NT               
 65    456 Muse, Meghan                  10 Minnechaug                          NT               
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Check in by 9:15 AM.  Sections will be posted after check in.
        Meet:  9:49.90  1/23/1999   Josh Palazola, Gloucester H.S.             
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1549 Wortham, Andrew               10 Newton South       10:07.80   10:07.80               
  2   1326 Penney, Ethan                 10 Haverhill          10:15.00   10:15.00               
  3   1539 Finch, Ben                    10 Newton South       10:24.60   10:24.60               
  4   1005 Farley, Teddy                    Act-Boxboro        10:27.00   10:27.00               
  5   1410 Meagher, Kevin                10 Mansfield          10:28.00   10:28.00               
  6   1172 Lakkis, Nahed                 10 C.M.               10:29.00   10:29.00               
  7   1217 Francisco, Jeremy             10 Dartmouth          10:30.00   10:30.00               
  8   1237 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan           09 Den-Yarm           10:30.00   10:30.00               
  9   1435 McGillowey, Andrew            10 Marshfield         10:32.30   10:32.30               
 10   1781 Stillman, Andrew              10 Xaverian           10:36.60   10:36.60               
 11   1146 Hardiman, Ryan                10 Brookline          10:37.00   10:37.00               
 12   1161 Gelaye, Dawit                 10 Cambridge          10:40.00   10:40.00               
 13   1590 McGroarty, Matt               10 Quincy/N. Quin     10:43.00   10:43.00               
 14   1671 Kieran, Brian                 10 St. John's Prep    10:45.00   10:45.00               
 15   1277 Dacey, John                   10 Franklin           10:45.00   10:45.00               
 16   1596 Condon, Patrick               10 Reading            10:45.20   10:45.20               
 17   1433 Leahy, Ryan                   10 Marshfield         10:47.60   10:47.60               
 18   1364 Bradford, Jeff                10 Linc-Sudbury       10:50.00   10:50.00               
 19   1605 Teusche, Forrest              09 Reading            10:50.30   10:50.30               
 20   1188 Soucey, Kevin                 09 Cent. Catholic     10:55.00   10:55.00               
 21   1458 Clancy, Brian                 10 Methuen            10:55.20   10:55.20               
 22   1340 Huth, Alex                    10 King Philip        10:58.00   10:58.00               
 23   1048 Schumacker, Nick              09 Andover            10:59.00   10:59.00               
 24   1210 Sweeney, Steve                10 Chelmsford         11:00.00   11:00.00               
 25   1565 Wade, Nick                    10 No. Attleboro      11:00.00   11:00.00               
 26   1446 McKeen, Brian                 10 Masconomet         11:02.00   11:02.00               
 27   1191 Webber, Nate                  09 Cent. Catholic     11:05.00   11:05.00               
 28   1661 Rodriguez, Israel             10 Somerville         11:10.00   11:10.00               
 29   1520 Grasela, Michael              10 New Bedford        11:10.00   11:10.00               
 30   1771 Bleday, John                  09 Xaverian           11:12.21   11:12.21               
 31   1052 Wait, Andrew                  09 Andover            11:15.00   11:15.00               
 32   1531 Gleason, Jake                 09 Newton North       11:15.00   11:15.00               
 33   1726 Ernst, Steve                  09 Westford Acad.     11:15.00   11:15.00               
 34   1034 Young, Karl                   10 Algonquin          11:17.09   11:17.09               
 35   1635 Thompson, Kevin               09 Shrewsbury         11:17.20   11:17.20               
 36   1215 Brandso, Sondre               09 Dartmouth          11:25.00   11:25.00               
 37   1652 Fitzgerald, Scott             10 Somerville         11:30.00   11:30.00               
 38   1228 Cappellucci, Dave             10 Den-Yarm           11:30.00   11:30.00               
 39   1670 Johnson, Aaron                09 St. John's Prep    11:30.00   11:30.00               
 40   1194 Ali, Ahmed                    10 Charlestown        11:32.00   11:32.00               
 41   1014 Westlin, William                 Act-Boxboro        11:40.00   11:40.00               
 42   1314 Travers, Ross                 09 Gr New Bedf Voc    11:40.00   11:40.00               
 43   1757 Fuller, Tom                   10 Woburn             11:40.00   11:40.00               
 44   1379 Coombes, Brandon              10 Lowell             11:42.00   11:42.00               
 45   1459 Hamel, Corey                  09 Methuen            11:42.40   11:42.40               
 46   1732 Morrisey, Matt                10 Westford Acad.     11:50.00   11:50.00               
 47   1501 Coles, Nathan                 10 Needham            11:54.70   11:54.70               
 48   1321 Goehring, Taylor              10 Haverhill          11:55.00   11:55.00               
 49   1564 Rooney, Sean                  10 No. Attleboro      11:55.90   11:55.90               
 50   1690 Morris, Mike                  09 Stoughton          11:56.00   11:56.00               
 51   1519 Duarte, Paulo                 09 New Bedford        11:58.00   11:58.00               
 52   1249 Fishbine, Josh                09 Falmouth           11:59.00   11:59.00               
 53   1389 Negron, Jose                  09 Lowell             12:10.00   12:10.00               
 54   1136 Nguyen, Raymond               10 Brockton           12:15.00   12:15.00               
 55   1616 Kaplan, Ryan                  09 Sharon             12:20.00   12:20.00               
 56   1444 Lackie, Ryan                  09 Masconomet         12:24.00   12:24.00               
 57   1138 Sacchetti, Peter              09 Brockton           12:40.00   12:40.00               
 58   1124 Tran, Bao                     10 Boston Latin       12:42.60   12:42.60               
 59   1694 Stedman, Taylor               09 Stoughton          12:45.00   12:45.00               
 60   1402 Condon, Will                  10 Mansfield          12:52.00   12:52.00               
 61   1346 Whitney, Colin                09 King Philip        13:00.00   13:00.00               
 62   1583 Arnott, T.G.                  10 Quincy/N. Quin     13:20.00   13:20.00               
 63   1258 Beling, Jeff                  10 Framingham         14:35.40   14:35.40               
 64   1746 Keegan, Robert                10 Weymouth                            NT               
 65   1486 O'Neil, Tyler                 10 Minnechaug                          NT               
 66   1474 Courtney, Taylor              10 Minnechaug                          NT               
 67   1099 Pomponi, Matt                 10 Billerica                           NT               
 68   1115 Sager, Eric                   10 B.C. High                           NT               
 69   1263 Combs, Jesse                  09 Framingham                          NT               
 70   1576 Payne, Josh                   09 Plymouth No                         NT               
 71   1611 Ehrenberg, David              09 Sharon                              NT               
 72   1093 Girard, Danny                 09 Billerica                           NT               
 73   1567 Bramhall, Sam                 10 Plymouth No                         NT               
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening Height is 4'04", then 4'07", 4'09" and up
 Top SIX athletes to the awards area as soon as event is done.
        Meet:   5-06  1/5/2002    Kate Sherman, Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.H.S.       
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    320 Fernandez, Caroline           10 Lexington           5-02.00    5-02.00               
  2    715 Hurkett, Molly                10 Woburn              5-01.00    5-01.00               
  3    125 Thevenin, Melissa             10 Cambridge           5-00.00    5-00.00               
  4    333 Flemming, Maggie              10 Linc-Sudbury        5-00.00    5-00.00               
  5    685 Hanly, Arlish                 10 Westford Acad.      5-00.00    5-00.00               
  6    294 Stabile, Samantha             10 Haverhill           5-00.00    5-00.00               
  7    316 Cancre, Lucile                10 Lexington           5-00.00    5-00.00               
  8     86 Lutz, Adrienne                10 Braintree           4-11.00    4-11.00               
  9    588 Dyson, Olivia                 10 Reading             4-10.00    4-10.00               
 10    699 Bell, Jenn                    10 Weymouth            4-10.00    4-10.00               
 11    371 Ferreira, Meghan              10 Mansfield           4-10.00    4-10.00               
 12    392 Papalia, Lauren               09 Marlborough         4-10.00    4-10.00               
 13    237 Howell, Alissa                10 Framingham          4-09.00    4-09.00               
 14    692 Ryding, Cassandra             10 Westford Acad.      4-09.00    4-09.00               
 15     66 Fennell, Sarah                10 Belmont             4-08.00    4-08.00               
 16    265 Walker, Kristen               09 Franklin            4-08.00    4-08.00               
 17    144 Davis, Adrianna               10 Chelmsford          4-08.00    4-08.00               
 18    703 Connolly, Carolyn             10 Weymouth            4-08.00    4-08.00               
 19     26 Singleton, Vanessa            09 Andover             4-08.00    4-08.00               
 20    394 Roberts, Kristen              09 Marlborough         4-08.00    4-08.00               
 21    171 Hardigan, Signe               09 Den-Yarm            4-08.00    4-08.00               
 22     18 Forster, Rosie                09 Andover             4-08.00    4-08.00               
 23    552 Mason, Ashley                 10 Notre Dame (H)      4-08.00    4-08.00               
 24    480 Ennis, Deirdre                10 Needham             4-07.00    4-07.00               
 25    374 Jenssen, Michelle             10 Mansfield           4-06.00    4-06.00               
 26    417 Jordan, Autumn                10 Masconomet          4-06.00    4-06.00               
 27    254 Kozachek, Katherine           10 Franklin            4-06.00    4-06.00               
 28    118 Bien-Aime, Charmine           09 Cambridge           4-06.00    4-06.00               
 29    534 Cappadona, Julianne           10 No. Attleboro       4-05.00    4-05.00               
 30     47 Jennings, Sarah               09 Attleboro           4-05.00    4-05.00               
 31     43 Gulino, Marie                 09 Attleboro           4-05.00    4-05.00               
 32    425 Sullivan, Kelly               10 Masconomet          4-04.00    4-04.00               
 33    478 Chen, Alice                   10 Needham             4-04.00    4-04.00               
 34    655 Bowden, Lindsay               10 Tewksbury           4-04.00    4-04.00               
 35    529 Remy, Kyle                    09 Newton South        4-04.00    4-04.00               
 36    621 Homsi, Justine                10 Somerville          4-04.00    4-04.00               
 37    622 Jean-Baptiste, Farah          09 Somerville          4-04.00    4-04.00               
 38    507 Grant, Jasmine                09 Newton North        4-04.00    4-04.00               
 39    499 St.Onge, Nicole               10 New Bedford         4-04.00    4-04.00               
 40    503 Denn, Emily                   09 Newton North        4-04.00    4-04.00               
 41    356 Gonzalez, Jessica             09 Lowell              4-04.00    4-04.00               
 42    337 Igwe, Kalu                    09 Linc-Sudbury        4-04.00    4-04.00               
 43    355 Gonpul, Josephine             09 Lowell              4-04.00    4-04.00               
 44    143 Wilson, Kristen               09 Cent. Catholic      4-04.00    4-04.00               
 45    134 Guisselli, Caitlin            09 Cent. Catholic      4-04.00    4-04.00               
 46    300 Bushway, Hillary              09 King Philip         4-04.00    4-04.00               
 47    274 LeBlanc, Jayless              09 Gr New Bedf Voc     4-04.00    4-04.00               
 48    430 Bauchmann, Kayleigh           10 Methuen             4-04.00    4-04.00               
 49    113 Scanlon, Christina            09 Brookline           4-04.00    4-04.00               
 50    439 Platz, Julie                  09 Methuen             4-04.00    4-04.00               
 51    560 Garvin, Anna                  10 Plymouth No         4-03.00    4-03.00               
 52    236 Hommell, Mere                 09 Framingham          4-03.00    4-03.00               
 53    302 Daly, Michelle                10 King Philip         4-02.00    4-02.00               
 54    225 Gorman, Kathleen              09 Fontbonne           4-02.00    4-02.00               
 55    398 Ahearn, Canice                10 Marshfield          4-01.00    4-01.00               
 56    399 Catarius, Meg                 10 Marshfield          4-01.00    4-01.00               
 57    215 Haskell, Jennifer             09 Falmouth            4-01.00    4-01.00               
 58    666 Theisen, Janelle              09 Tewksbury           4-00.00    4-00.00               
 59    205 Ross, Lindsey                 09 Dracut              4-00.00    4-00.00               
 60    564 Martinsen, Carly              09 Plymouth No                         NH               
 61    455 Murdza, Allison                1 Minnechaug                          NH               
 62    608 Zuroff, Leah                  10 Sharon                              NH               
 63    647 Felix, Alicia                 10 Taunton                             NH               
 64    606 Walker, Morgan                10 Sharon                              NH               
 65    452 McDiamid, Jennifer            09 Minnechaug                          NH               
 66    607 Wasserman, Rachel             10 Sharon                              NH               
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening Height is 5'00", then 5'03", 5'05" and up
 Please bring top SIX to awards area as soon as event is done.
        Meet:   6-05  1/9/2005    Meikle Paschal, Lexington H.S.               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1   1159 Adams, Josh                   10 Cambridge           6-02.00    6-02.00               
  2   1526 Arsenault, Sam                10 Newton North        6-02.00    6-02.00               
  3   1116 Thomas, Corey                 10 B.C. High           5-11.00    5-11.00               
  4   1756 Bencheish, Ryan               10 Woburn              5-09.00    5-09.00               
  5   1086 Pittman, Devon                10 Belmont             5-09.00    5-09.00               
  6   1222 Martin, Nick                  10 Dartmouth           5-07.00    5-07.00               
  7   1231 Connolly, Kevin               09 Den-Yarm            5-06.00    5-06.00               
  8   1470 Thoren, Danny                 10 Methuen             5-06.00    5-06.00               
  9   1524 White, Jarid                  10 New Bedford         5-05.00    5-05.00               
 10   1245 Bello, Jordan                 10 Falmouth            5-05.00    5-05.00               
 11   1773 Derba, ?                         Xaverian            5-05.00    5-05.00               
 12   1450 Stokes, Harrison              10 Masconomet          5-04.00    5-04.00               
 13   1045 Osberne, Andrew               09 Andover             5-04.00    5-04.00               
 14   1047 Ponti, Jake                   09 Andover             5-04.00    5-04.00               
 15   1636 Williams, Will                10 Shrewsbury          5-04.00    5-04.00               
 16   1466 Scammon, Mike                 10 Methuen             5-04.00    5-04.00               
 17   1247 Christman, Peter              10 Falmouth            5-03.00    5-03.00               
 18   1743 Glover, Conor                 10 Weymouth            5-03.00    5-03.00               
 19   1719 Patel, Shiv                   10 Tewksbury           5-03.00    5-03.00               
 20   1156 Sandler, Ian                  10 Brookline           5-03.00    5-03.00               
 21   1744 Gurney, Malcolm               10 Weymouth            5-03.00    5-03.00               
 22   1337 Doyle, Aaron                  09 King Philip         5-02.00    5-02.00               
 23   1340 Huth, Alex                    10 King Philip         5-02.00    5-02.00               
 24   1409 Hastings, Brad                10 Mansfield           5-02.00    5-02.00               
 25   1401 Colleran, Tommy               10 Mansfield           5-02.00    5-02.00               
 26   1365 Cove, Ryan                    10 Linc-Sudbury        5-02.00    5-02.00               
 27   1372 Mepham, Will                  10 Linc-Sudbury        5-02.00    5-02.00               
 28   1535 Agauiu, Senyo                 10 Newton South        5-02.00    5-02.00               
 29   1134 Joseph, Mark                  09 Brockton            5-02.00    5-02.00               
 30   1607 Ventullo, Chris               10 Reading             5-02.00    5-02.00               
 31   1244 Thomas, Ronnie                10 Durfee              5-02.00    5-02.00               
 32   1197 Williams, Randane             10 Charlestown         5-02.00    5-02.00               
 33   1727 Fowler, Chris                 10 Westford Acad.      5-02.00    5-02.00               
 34   1356 Partick, Marc                 10 Lexington           5-01.00    5-01.00               
 35   1382 Gentles, Anthony              10 Lowell              5-01.00    5-01.00               
 36   1307 Fletcher, Genri               10 Gr New Bedf Voc     5-01.00    5-01.00               
 37   1300 Berube, Josh                  09 Gr New Bedf Voc     5-01.00    5-01.00               
 38   1353 Marcantonio, Eric             10 Lexington           5-01.00    5-01.00               
 39   1540 Hergrueter, Charles           09 Newton South        5-00.00    5-00.00               
 40   1184 Schaufenbil, Francis          09 Cent. Catholic      5-00.00    5-00.00               
 41   1659 Nguyen, Phuong                10 Somerville          5-00.00    5-00.00               
 42   1493 Everett, Nick                 10 Natick              5-00.00    5-00.00               
 43   1176 Bucciarelli, Armando          09 Cent. Catholic      5-00.00    5-00.00               
 44   1681 Cody, John                    10 Stoughton           5-00.00    5-00.00               
 45   1663 Byman, James                  09 St. John's Prep     5-00.00    5-00.00               
 46   1680 Arenko, Luke                  10 Stoughton           5-00.00    5-00.00               
 47   1058 Garas-Haleen, Dave            09 Arlington           5-00.00    5-00.00               
 48   1062 Turnheim, Sasha               09 Arlington           5-00.00    5-00.00               
 49   1290 Kaity, Tyler                  10 Gloucester          4-10.00    4-10.00               
 50   1029 Schoener, Ben                 09 Algonquin           4-10.00    4-10.00               
 51   1299 Wright, Jared                 09 Gloucester          4-10.00    4-10.00               
 52   1436 Nota, Samual                  SO Marshfield                          NH               
 53   1103 Whalen, Kevin                 10 Billerica                           NH               
 54   1434 McAlear, Doug                 09 Marshfield                          NH               
 55   1001 Bartkus, Tobe                    Act-Boxboro                         NH               
 56   1015 Xia, Lawrence                    Act-Boxboro                         NH               
 57   1075 Vigil, Issac                  10 Attleboro                           NH               
 58   1273 Sandler, David                10 Framingham                          NH               
 59   1569 Cullivan, Andrew              10 Plymouth No                         NH               
 60   1473 Brady, Daniel                 09 Minnechaug                          NH               
 61   1148 Laguerre, Ted                 10 Brookline                           NH               
 62   1203 Kelley, Chris                 10 Chelmsford                          NH               
 63   1510 Quinlan, Mike                 10 Needham                             NH               
 64   1100 Ross, Lachey                  09 Billerica                           NH               
 65   1270 Nikenchuk, Evan               09 Framingham                          NH               
 66   1619 Peng, Chris                   10 Sharon                              NH               
 67   1615 Hanold, Michael               10 Sharon                              NH               
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 SEVEN to the finals.
 Please bring top SIX to awards area as soon as event is done.
        Meet:  17-03.50  1/5/2003    Dionise Miranda, Brockton H.S.            
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    711 Cidado, Jill                  10 Woburn             15-07.50   15-07.50               
  2     42 Edge, Dara                    10 Attleboro          15-02.00   15-02.00               
  3    677 Zottola, Sabrina              09 Waltham            15-01.00   15-01.00               
  4    624 Lebrun, Jessica               10 Somerville         15-00.00   15-00.00               
  5    331 Chen, Jordan                  10 Linc-Sudbury       15-00.00   15-00.00               
  6    517 Sanchez, Arie                 10 Newton North       15-00.00   15-00.00               
  7    176 Reopell, Taylor               10 Den-Yarm           14-10.00   14-10.00               
  8    690 Nallen, Karen                 10 Westford Acad.     14-09.00   14-09.00               
  9    718 Rideout, Aimee                09 Woburn             14-08.50   14-08.50               
 10    370 Fernandez, Alyssa             10 Mansfield          14-08.00   14-08.00               
 11    372 Foley, Sinead                 10 Mansfield          14-08.00   14-08.00               
 12    344 Quinn, Monika                 10 Linc-Sudbury       14-06.00   14-06.00               
 13    428 Aiyehu, Josie                 10 Methuen            14-06.00   14-06.00               
 14     25 Shannon, Colleen              10 Andover            14-05.00   14-05.00               
 15    611 Davis, Shannon                10 Silver Lake        14-05.00   14-05.00               
 16    700 Bennett, Samantha             10 Weymouth           14-04.00   14-04.00               
 17    691 Porter, Katlyn                09 Westford Acad.     14-02.00   14-02.00               
 18    107 Henry, Taylor                 09 Brookline          14-02.00   14-02.00               
 19    710 Sullivan, Kayla               10 Weymouth           14-02.00   14-02.00               
 20    491 Oliver, Oryann                10 New Bedford        14-01.00   14-01.00               
 21     19 Haye, Cleo                    10 Andover            14-00.00   14-00.00               
 22    536 Deininger, Christy            09 No. Attleboro      14-00.00   14-00.00               
 23    516 Reddich, Diamond              09 Newton North       14-00.00   14-00.00               
 24    615 Kelly, Brianna                10 Silver Lake        14-00.00   14-00.00               
 25    438 Pandolph, Caitlin             10 Methuen            14-00.00   14-00.00               
 26    244 White, Ericka                 10 Framingham         13-11.00   13-11.00               
 27    211 Cardeiro, Kim                 09 Falmouth           13-11.00   13-11.00               
 28    142 Reilly, Alyssa                09 Cent. Catholic     13-09.00   13-09.00               
 29    131 Fernandez, Nalani             10 Cent. Catholic     13-09.00   13-09.00               
 30     57 Araujo-Sa, Rayanne            10 Barnstable         13-08.75   13-08.75               
 31    525 Lee, Christie                 09 Newton South       13-08.00   13-08.00               
 32    207 Zielinski, Alexa              09 Dracut             13-08.00   13-08.00               
 33    102 Victoria, Natalie             10 Brockton           13-05.00   13-05.00               
 34    196 Foley, Aubrie                 10 Dracut             13-05.00   13-05.00               
 35    653 Myers, Jesslyn                09 Taunton            13-05.00   13-05.00               
 36    383 Caressi, Ashley               09 Marlborough        13-04.00   13-04.00               
 37    575 Johnson, Shatelle             09 Quincy/N. Quin     13-00.00   13-00.00               
 38    361 Raymond, Rebecca              09 Lowell             13-00.00   13-00.00               
 39    221 Smrcina, Erica                09 Falmouth           12-10.00   12-10.00               
 40    309 Piazza, Maria                 10 King Philip        12-06.00   12-06.00               
 41     59 Fitzsimons, Hannah            09 Barnstable         12-04.00   12-04.00               
 42    405 Machado, Emily                10 Marshfield         12-04.00   12-04.00               
 43     46 Jennings, Alisson             09 Attleboro          12-04.00   12-04.00               
 44    652 McCarthy, Victoria            10 Taunton            12-04.00   12-04.00               
 45    580 Nhan, Jenn                    10 Quincy/N. Quin     12-02.00   12-02.00               
 46    381 Auclair, Amy                  09 Marlborough        12-02.00   12-02.00               
 47    238 Mooney, Chrissy               10 Framingham         12-01.00   12-01.00               
 48    222 Boyd, Emily                   09 Fontbonne          12-00.50   12-00.50               
 49    299 Boothe, Katie                 09 King Philip        12-00.00   12-00.00               
 50    349 Brown, Jacqui                 10 Lowell             12-00.00   12-00.00               
 51    259 Rafuse, Chery                 10 Franklin           12-00.00   12-00.00               
 52    257 Pech, Charlotte               09 Franklin           12-00.00   12-00.00               
 53    101 Pomerleau, Kelsey             10 Brockton           10-08.00   10-08.00               
 54    229 Shea, Danielle                09 Fontbonne                           ND               
 55    570 Rosa, Chrissy                    Plymouth No                         ND               
 56      2 Carlson, Kirsten              10 Act-Boxboro                         ND               
 57    152 Muse, Stephanie               10 Chelmsford                          ND               
 58    444 Buel, Chelsea                 09 Minnechaug                          ND               
 59    473 Reyes, Gabriela               10 Natick                              ND               
 60    460 Thomas, Alicia                10 Minnechaug                          ND               
 61    549 Koch, Kyle                    10 Notre Dame (H)                      ND               
 62    463 Collinson, Brooke             09 Natick                              ND               
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 SEVEN to the finals.
 Please bring top SIX to Awards area as soon as event is done.
        Meet:  21-03.25  1/3/2004    Jeff Smith, Silver Lake Reg. H.S.         
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1   1288 Hernandez, Luis               10 Gloucester         20-09.00   20-09.00               
  2   1543 McDonald, Ross                09 Newton South       19-11.00   19-11.00               
  3   1398 Williams, Datrion             10 Madison Park       19-05.00   19-05.00               
  4   1592 Pereira, Jeff                 10 Quincy/N. Quin     19-02.00   19-02.00               
  5   1455 Adams, Josh                   10 Methuen            18-04.00   18-04.00               
  6   1117 Walsh, Steve                  10 B.C. High          18-04.00   18-04.00               
  7   1668 Hanlon, Sean                  10 St. John's Prep    18-02.00   18-02.00               
  8   1734 Ricketson, Matt               10 Westford Acad.     18-02.00   18-02.00               
  9   1460 Henriquez, Josue              10 Methuen            18-01.00   18-01.00               
 10   1333 Chapski, Brent                10 King Philip        18-00.00   18-00.00               
 11   1167 Theodore, Marvin                 Cambridge          18-00.00   18-00.00               
 12   1190 Taberner, Phil                10 Cent. Catholic     18-00.00   18-00.00               
 13   1185 Scott, Andy                   10 Cent. Catholic     18-00.00   18-00.00               
 14   1643 Smith, Darius                 10 Silver Lake        17-11.00   17-11.00               
 15   1413 Yang, Jonathan                10 Mansfield          17-10.00   17-10.00               
 16   1662 Vasquez-Guerra, David         10 Somerville         17-08.00   17-08.00               
 17   1777 Franciosi, Anthony            10 Xaverian           17-06.50   17-06.50               
 18   1400 Chalifoux, J.D.               10 Mansfield          17-06.00   17-06.00               
 19   1332 Archibald, Jake               10 King Philip        17-06.00   17-06.00               
 20   1110 Johnson, Bacari               10 B.C. High          17-06.00   17-06.00               
 21   1214 Brandso, Morgan               10 Dartmouth          17-01.50   17-01.50               
 22   1490 Barrett, James                10 Natick             17-01.00   17-01.00               
 23   1447 Mello, Andrew                 10 Masconomet         17-01.00   17-01.00               
 24   1647 Crampa, Marcello              10 Somerville         17-00.00   17-00.00               
 25   1648 Crampa, Morrello              10 Somerville         17-00.00   17-00.00               
 26   1695 Wade, Michael                 10 Stoughton          17-00.00   17-00.00               
 27   1041 McConnell, Chris              09 Andover            17-00.00   17-00.00               
 28   1287 Hernandez, Chris              09 Gloucester         16-11.00   16-11.00               
 29   1387 Mensah, Felix                 10 Lowell             16-10.25   16-10.25               
 30   1525 Williams, Jonathan            09 New Bedford        16-07.75   16-07.75               
 31   1078 Neelon, Andrew                10 Barnstable         16-07.00   16-07.00               
 32   1175 Peguero, Anthony              10 C.M.               16-06.00   16-06.00               
 33   1774 DiPlacido, Matt               10 Xaverian           16-05.25   16-05.25               
 34   1730 Jung, Jon                     10 Westford Acad.     16-03.00   16-03.00               
 35   1152 Parent, Joel                  10 Brookline          16-01.00   16-01.00               
 36   1415 Chung, Karl                   09 Marlborough        16-00.75   16-00.75               
 37   1254 Singer-Clark, Tyler           09 Falmouth           16-00.00   16-00.00               
 38   1067 Gulino, Chris                 10 Attleboro          16-00.00   16-00.00               
 39   1011 Merrigan, Kevin                  Act-Boxboro        16-00.00   16-00.00               
 40   1551 Arline, Shaquille             09 No. Attleboro      16-00.00   16-00.00               
 41   1554 Dean, Evan                    09 No. Attleboro      16-00.00   16-00.00               
 42   1016 Yang, Albert                     Act-Boxboro        15-10.00   15-10.00               
 43   1704 McCone, Matt                  09 Taunton            15-10.00   15-10.00               
 44   1120 Chu, Chin                     09 Boston Latin       15-04.50   15-04.50               
 45   1226 Allain, Phil                  10 Den-Yarm           15-01.00   15-01.00               
 46   1064 Chhoeun, James                09 Attleboro          15-00.00   15-00.00               
 47   1037 Enxing, Nick                  09 Andover            15-00.00   15-00.00               
 48   1235 Reopell, Barry                10 Den-Yarm           14-10.00   14-10.00               
 49   1220 Lamontagne, Chris             09 Dartmouth          14-08.50   14-08.50               
 50   1027 Morin, Stefan                 09 Algonquin          13-07.00   13-07.00               
 51   1640 Channel, A.J.                 09 Silver Lake                         ND               
 52   1717 Maciel, Kevin                 09 Tewksbury                           ND               
 53   1685 Julien, Rodney                10 Stoughton                           ND               
 54   1721 Pitts, Kevin                  10 Tewksbury                           ND               
 55   1101 Todd, Tom                     10 Billerica                           ND               
 56   1374 Sidowski, Dave                09 Linc-Sudbury                        ND               
 57   1432 Griffith, Sean                09 Marshfield                          ND               
 58   1423 Borror-Chappel, Brandon       10 Marshfield                          ND               
 59   1260 Brooks, Curtis                09 Framingham                          ND               
 60   1261 Cardosa, Rafael               09 Framingham                          ND               
 61   1375 Silkowski, Matt               09 Linc-Sudbury                        ND               
 62   1155 Reckling, Zach                09 Brookline                           ND               
 63   1512 Schmidt-Park, Julian          10 Needham                             ND               
 64   1509 Pasco-Anderson, Ben           09 Needham                             ND               
 65   1568 Cahill, Andrew                10 Plymouth No                         ND               
 66   1578 Richard, Wes                  09 Plymouth No                         ND               
 67   1481 Gamidova, Seymour             09 Minnechaug                          ND               
 68   1097 O'Brien, Ryan                 10 Billerica                           ND               
 69   1472 Bajaj, Neil                   09 Minnechaug                          ND               
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Minumum Distance is 20'00"
 SEVEN to the finals.
 Please bring top SIX to Awards area as soon as event is done.
        Meet:  37-03.75  1/27/1997   Heather Oldham, Woburn H.S.               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    629 Wagner, Kristen               10 Somerville         33-10.00   33-10.00               
  2    191 Brunelle, Kristen             10 Dracut             32-02.75   32-02.75               
  3    148 Gallagher, Kim                10 Chelmsford         31-00.75   31-00.75               
  4    140 Pena, Lordes                  10 Cent. Catholic     29-04.00   29-04.00               
  5    305 Kelleher, Kate                09 King Philip        29-01.00   29-01.00               
  6    378 Newell, Victoria              10 Mansfield          28-08.00   28-08.00               
  7    661 Higgins, Kyla                 09 Tewksbury          28-07.00   28-07.00               
  8    384 Chude, Cathy                  10 Marlborough        28-02.25   28-02.25               
  9    589 Favaloro, Heather             10 Reading            28-02.00   28-02.00               
 10    146 Dupuis, Colleen               10 Chelmsford         28-01.50   28-01.50               
 11    310 Quealy, Maggie                09 King Philip        27-09.00   27-09.00               
 12    192 Brunelle, Sarah               10 Dracut             27-03.00   27-03.00               
 13    127 Blanchard, Ashley             10 Cent. Catholic     27-01.00   27-01.00               
 14    571 Collins, Erin                 10 Quincy/N. Quin     27-00.00   27-00.00               
 15    704 Dinatalie, Victoria           09 Weymouth           27-00.00   27-00.00               
 16    275 Lee, Whitney                  10 Gr New Bedf Voc    26-11.00   26-11.00               
 17    272 Hardy, Kathrine               10 Gr New Bedf Voc    26-10.00   26-10.00               
 18    657 Davies, Alesha                10 Tewksbury          26-10.00   26-10.00               
 19    210 Bunker, Kristine              09 Falmouth           26-09.00   26-09.00               
 20     60 MacNeely, Jordanka            10 Barnstable         26-06.50   26-06.50               
 21    561 Hill, Amanda                  10 Plymouth No        26-04.50   26-04.50               
 22    404 Edward, Casey                 10 Marshfield         26-03.00   26-03.00               
 23    492 Ouellette, Nicole             10 New Bedford        26-02.00   26-02.00               
 24    255 Lear, Margeaux                09 Franklin           26-01.00   26-01.00               
 25    232 Deliza, Joyce                 10 Framingham         26-00.75   26-00.75               
 26    514 Mongo, Paris                  10 Newton North       26-00.00   26-00.00               
 27    540 Malone, Kathryn               10 No. Attleboro      26-00.00   26-00.00               
 28    282 Bouvier, Ariel                10 Haverhill          26-00.00   26-00.00               
 29     13 Bhandari, Nupor               10 Andover            25-06.00   25-06.00               
 30    386 Fernandez, Joy                10 Marlborough        25-05.00   25-05.00               
 31    672 McGrathan, Shannon            10 Waltham            25-00.00   25-00.00               
 32    169 Brigham, Hannah               10 Den-Yarm           25-00.00   25-00.00               
 33    683 Conner, Amanda                09 Westford Acad.     25-00.00   25-00.00               
 34    245 Whitefield, Jessica           10 Framingham         24-09.25   24-09.25               
 35    612 Fuller, Sarah                 10 Silver Lake        24-05.50   24-05.50               
 36    689 McMahon, Kelley               10 Westford Acad.     24-00.00   24-00.00               
 37    471 Mudarri, Jenny                10 Natick             24-00.00   24-00.00               
 38     20 Johnson, Jenn                 10 Andover            24-00.00   24-00.00               
 39     81 Burbank, Michelin A           09 Braintree          24-00.00   24-00.00               
 40    409 Murphy, Taylor                10 Marshfield         23-09.75   23-09.75               
 41     41 Beland, Brooke                10 Attleboro          23-09.00   23-09.00               
 42    617 Pitts, Jenna                  09 Silver Lake        23-08.00   23-08.00               
 43    482 McCleary, Molly               09 Needham            23-01.00   23-01.00               
 44    341 Outty, Megan                  10 Linc-Sudbury       23-00.00   23-00.00               
 45    577 Kelly, Amy                    10 Quincy/N. Quin     23-00.00   23-00.00               
 46    348 Braga, Kristina               09 Lowell             23-00.00   23-00.00               
 47    247 Brunelli, Laura               10 Franklin           22-08.00   22-08.00               
 48    501 Victor, Hali                  10 New Bedford        22-06.00   22-06.00               
 49    416 Jessel, Melanie               10 Masconomet         22-04.00   22-04.00               
 50    424 Schermerhorn, Rachel          09 Masconomet         22-02.00   22-02.00               
 51    296 Tatro, Adrian                    Haverhill          22-00.00   22-00.00               
 52    708 Piepian, Leeann               10 Weymouth           22-00.00   22-00.00               
 53    347 Bailey, Leah                  09 Lowell             22-00.00   22-00.00               
 54    512 Libura, Inricka               19 Newton North       22-00.00   22-00.00               
 55    429 Barnes, Jade                  09 Methuen            21-10.25   21-10.25               
 56    472 Perdoni, Sarah                09 Natick             21-10.00   21-10.00               
 57     34 Hoag, Sophie                  09 Arlington          21-09.00   21-09.00               
 58     92 Gay, Shattya                  10 Brockton           21-09.00   21-09.00               
 59     54 Sczuroski, Kendra             10 Attleboro          21-04.00   21-04.00               
 60     31 Cuddy, Gabby                  10 Arlington          21-03.00   21-03.00               
 61    644 Altman, Jessica               09 Taunton            21-02.00   21-02.00               
 62    104 Bonilla, Rebeca               09 Brookline          20-11.00   20-11.00               
 63    550 Leroy, Joanna                 10 Notre Dame (H)     20-10.50   20-10.50               
 64    436 Macdonald, Jackie             10 Methuen            20-04.00   20-04.00               
 65    338 Leao, Kamilla                 09 Linc-Sudbury       20-00.00   20-00.00               
 66    675 Sweeney, Erika                10 Waltham            20-00.00   20-00.00               
 67    546 Dunford, Kara                 09 Notre Dame (H)     19-00.75   19-00.75               
 68    216 Jones, Meghan                 09 Falmouth           18-11.00   18-11.00               
 69     90 Callender, Natasia            10 Brockton           16-06.00   16-06.00               
 70    459 Rossman, Jillian              09 Minnechaug                          ND               
 71    458 Patrone, Christine            10 Minnechaug                          ND               
 72    637 Leoffler, Margaret            10 Stoughton                           ND               
 73    562 Ingalls, Tori                 09 Plymouth No                         ND               
 74    595 Becker, Samantha              10 Sharon                              ND               
 75    601 Hager, Laurel                 09 Sharon                              ND               
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Minimum Distance is 32'00"
 SEVEN to the finals.
 Please bring top SIX to Awards area as soon as event is done.
        Meet:  47-03.25  1/27/1997   Jason Whyte, J.D. O'Bryant H.S.           
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1   1113 Murphy, Michael               10 B.C. High          45-09.75   45-09.75               
  2   1406 Glavin, Dan                   10 Mansfield          45-09.00   45-09.00               
  3   1553 Courtney, Brian               10 No. Attleboro      45-06.00   45-06.00               
  4   1380 Davila, Ryan                  09 Lowell             45-05.00   45-05.00               
  5   1467 Silva, Scott                  10 Methuen            44-02.00   44-02.00               
  6   1778 Kelly, Jordan                    Xaverian           40-08.50   40-08.50               
  7   1561 Peter, Kevin                  09 No. Attleboro      40-08.00   40-08.00               
  8   1246 Bombaugh, Sam                 09 Falmouth           38-10.00   38-10.00               
  9   1292 Margiotta, Gus                09 Gloucester         38-08.00   38-08.00               
 10   1253 Luccillo, Xander              10 Falmouth           36-06.00   36-06.00               
 11   1227 Burch, Alex                   10 Den-Yarm           36-03.00   36-03.00               
 12   1692 Provost, William              10 Stoughton          36-02.00   36-02.00               
 13   1293 Millefoglie, Max              09 Gloucester         36-02.00   36-02.00               
 14   1747 Maziurz, Rob                  10 Weymouth           36-00.50   36-00.50               
 15   1046 Piason, Jordan                10 Andover            36-00.00   36-00.00               
 16   1178 Gillis, Walter                10 Cent. Catholic     36-00.00   36-00.00               
 17   1585 Bergeron, Chris               10 Quincy/N. Quin     36-00.00   36-00.00               
 18   1315 Varge, Jose                   10 Gr New Bedf Voc    35-09.00   35-09.00               
 19   1173 Mahoney, Sean                 10 C.M.               35-06.00   35-06.00               
 20   1653 Francis, Stephen              10 Somerville         35-05.00   35-05.00               
 21   1405 Fong, Chris                   10 Mansfield          35-02.00   35-02.00               
 22   1038 Gingere, Phillip              10 Andover            35-00.00   35-00.00               
 23   1162 Howard, Derek                 09 Cambridge          35-00.00   35-00.00               
 24   1462 Norcia, Mike                  09 Methuen            34-04.00   34-04.00               
 25   1059 Mazzola, Jim                  10 Arlington          34-00.00   34-00.00               
 26   1282 Riggs, Pat                    10 Franklin           34-00.00   34-00.00               
 27   1187 Sim, Richard                  10 Cent. Catholic     34-00.00   34-00.00               
 28   1769 Adams, Christopher               Xaverian           33-10.50   33-10.50               
 29   1682 Cummins, Robert               10 Stoughton          33-07.00   33-07.00               
 30   1310 Lopes, Gavin                  10 Gr New Bedf Voc    33-03.00   33-03.00               
 31   1205 Matthews, Tim                 10 Chelmsford         33-02.00   33-02.00               
 32   1678 Valeri, Andrew                10 St. John's Prep    33-00.00   33-00.00               
 33   1174 McLaughlin, Tim               09 C.M.               33-00.00   33-00.00               
 34   1657 Megherson, Joe                10 Somerville         33-00.00   33-00.00               
 35   1439 Brown, Connor                 10 Masconomet         32-11.50   32-11.50               
 36   1317 Dreyer, Joe                   09 Haverhill          32-11.00   32-11.00               
 37   1453 Walsh, Kevin                  09 Masconomet         32-11.00   32-11.00               
 38   1573 Krebs, James                  09 Plymouth No        32-08.50   32-08.50               
 39   1119 Abdussabur, Ibrahim           10 Boston Latin       32-06.00   32-06.00               
 40   1754 Angelo, Joe                   09 Woburn             32-06.00   32-06.00               
 41   1736 Townsend, Michael             09 Westford Acad.     32-06.00   32-06.00               
 42   1749 Steele, Ryan                  10 Weymouth           32-04.00   32-04.00               
 43   1758 Geary, Sean                   10 Woburn             32-00.00   32-00.00               
 44   1073 Papargiris, Kevin             10 Attleboro          31-07.00   31-07.00               
 45   1708 Waters, Mike                  09 Taunton            31-06.00   31-06.00               
 46   1331 Zybert, Cody                  09 Haverhill          31-06.00   31-06.00               
 47   1503 Freeman, Nathaniel            10 Needham            30-07.50   30-07.50               
 48   1071 Manganello, Nick              10 Attleboro          30-06.50   30-06.50               
 49   1521 LeDoux, Tom                   10 New Bedford        30-02.25   30-02.25               
 50   1355 Nosack, Will                  10 Lexington          30-00.00   30-00.00               
 51   1225 Sylvia, Brian                 10 Dartmouth          30-00.00   30-00.00               
 52   1371 Lyons, Jamie                  09 Linc-Sudbury       30-00.00   30-00.00               
 53   1584 Benoit, Joe                   10 Quincy/N. Quin     30-00.00   30-00.00               
 54   1206 McGrath, Dan                     Chelmsford         29-10.00   29-10.00               
 55   1418 DiRusso, Mike                 09 Marlborough        29-01.50   29-01.50               
 56   1419 Gallardo, Jon                 10 Marlborough        28-10.50   28-10.50               
 57   1338 Faren, Matt                   10 King Philip        28-06.00   28-06.00               
 58   1002 Belanger, P.J.                   Act-Boxboro        28-02.00   28-02.00               
 59   1361 Tarlow, Rob                   10 Lexington          28-00.00   28-00.00               
 60   1344 Rowe, Robert                  09 King Philip        28-00.00   28-00.00               
 61   1019 Brockmann, Paul               10 Algonquin          27-08.00   27-08.00               
 62   1033 Wall, Danny                   10 Algonquin          27-06.00   27-06.00               
 63   1196 Tocchia, David                10 Charlestown        27-05.50   27-05.50               
 64   1150 Li, John                      09 Brookline          27-05.00   27-05.00               
 65   1381 Gallagher, Brian              10 Lowell             27-00.00   27-00.00               
 66   1701 Hoose, Anthony                09 Taunton            26-10.50   26-10.50               
 67   1212 Aguiar, Nick                  09 Dartmouth          25-00.00   25-00.00               
 68   1010 Mangolds, Eric                   Act-Boxboro        25-00.00   25-00.00               
 69   1430 Feyler, Dan                   09 Marshfield         22-00.00   22-00.00               
 70   1712 Giannattasio, Kevin           10 Tewksbury                           ND               
 71   1714 Kieran, Brendan               10 Tewksbury                           ND               
 72   1164 Medeiros, Michael             10 Cambridge                           ND               
 73   1098 Parente, Brett                10 Billerica                           ND               
 74   1262 Cauchan, Dylan                09 Framingham                          ND               
 75   1264 Corey, Kevin                  10 Framingham                          ND               
 76   1618 Noel, Ben                     09 Sharon                              ND               
 77   1610 Conroy, John                  09 Sharon                              ND               
 78   1644 Wonderely, Austin             10 Silver Lake                         ND               
 79   1571 Harrington, Shawn             09 Plymouth No                         ND               
 80   1479 El Sabae, Gabriel             10 Minnechaug                          ND               
 81   1370 Klobucher, Mike               10 Linc-Sudbury                        ND               
 82   1638 Balboni, Rob                  10 Silver Lake                         ND               
 83   1090 Bangura, Brandon              09 Billerica                           ND               
 84   1485 Nataloni, Michael             10 Minnechaug                          ND               
 85   1523 Scrima, Ryan                  09 New Bedford                         ND               
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:10.5h  1987        Lexington High School                      
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Weymouth H.S.                                        4:10.00    4:10.00               
  2  Marlborough H.S.                                     4:18.00    4:18.00               
  3  Woburn H.S.                                          4:18.00    4:18.00               
  4  Andover H.S.                                         4:19.00    4:19.00               
  5  Westford Acadamy                                     4:20.00    4:20.00               
  6  Franklin H.S.                                        4:20.00    4:20.00               
  7  Notre Dame Acad.-Hingham                             4:22.00    4:22.00               
  8  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.                            4:24.00    4:24.00               
  9  Newton South H.S.                                    4:24.10    4:24.10               
 10  Reading H.S.                                         4:25.00    4:25.00               
 11  King Philip Reg-Wrenthan                             4:25.00    4:25.00               
 12  Newton North H.S.                                    4:25.00    4:25.00               
 13  Brookline H,S,                                       4:27.00    4:27.00               
 14  Lexington H.S.                                       4:29.50    4:29.50               
 15  Central Catholic H.S.-Lawrence                       4:30.00    4:30.00               
 16  Chelmsford H.S.                                      4:30.00    4:30.00               
 17  Framingham H.S.                                      4:30.00    4:30.00               
 18  New Bedford H.S.                                     4:30.10    4:30.10               
 19  North Attleboro H.S.                                 4:32.00    4:32.00               
 20  Belmont H.S.                                         4:34.00    4:34.00               
 21  Greater New Bedford Voc-Tech                         4:34.00    4:34.00               
 22  Somerville H.S.                                      4:35.00    4:35.00               
 23  Masconomet Reg. - Topsfield                          4:40.00    4:40.00               
 24  Falmouth H.S.                                        4:40.00    4:40.00               
 25  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. H.S.                            4:40.00    4:40.00               
 26  Lowell H.S.                                          4:40.00    4:40.00               
 27  Natick H.S.                                          4:42.00    4:42.00               
 28  Attleboro H.S.                                       4:45.00    4:45.00               
 29  Tewskbury Memorial H.S.                              4:45.00    4:45.00               
 30  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.                              4:48.00    4:48.00               
 31  Haverhill H.S.                                       4:50.00    4:50.00               
 32  Dartmouth H.S.                                       4:52.00    4:52.00               
 33  Stoughton H.S.                                       4:56.00    4:56.00               
 34  Waltham H.S.                                         5:00.00    5:00.00               
 35  Barnstable H.S. - Hyannis                                            NT               
 36  Boston Latin H.S.                                                    NT               
 37  Cambridge R&L H.S.                                                   NT               
 38  Taunton H.S.                                                         NT               
 39  Needham H.S.                                                         NT               
 40  Mansfield H.S.                                                       NT               
 41  Marshfield H.S.                                                      NT               
 42  Minnechaug Reg. H.S.-Wilbraham                                       NT               
 43  Quincy/North Quincy                                                  NT               
 44  Sharon H.S.                                                          NT               
 45  Fontbonne Acad.-Milton                                               NT               
 46  Plymouth North H.S.                                                  NT               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:29.64  1/23/1999   Brockton High School                       
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Methuen H.S.                                         3:41.10    3:41.10               
  2  Lowell H.S.                                          3:43.00    3:43.00               
  3  Westford Acadamy                                     3:44.00    3:44.00               
  4  Dartmouth H.S.                                       3:45.00    3:45.00               
  5  St. John's Prep-Danvers                              3:45.00    3:45.00               
  6  Xaverian Brothers H.S.-Westwd                        3:48.30    3:48.30               
  7  Brookline H,S,                                       3:48.50    3:48.50               
  8  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. H.S.                            3:50.00    3:50.00               
  9  Mansfield H.S.                                       3:50.00    3:50.00               
 10  Central Catholic H.S.-Lawrence                       3:50.00    3:50.00               
 11  Woburn H.S.                                          3:52.00    3:52.00               
 12  Andover H.S.                                         3:55.00    3:55.00               
 13  Weymouth H.S.                                        3:55.20    3:55.20               
 14  Newton South H.S.                                    3:58.00    3:58.00               
 15  Cambridge R&L H.S.                                   3:58.00    3:58.00               
 16  Franklin H.S.                                        3:58.00    3:58.00               
 17  Attleboro H.S.                                       4:00.00    4:00.00               
 18  Stoughton H.S.                                       4:07.00    4:07.00               
 19  Haverhill H.S.                                       4:08.00    4:08.00               
 20  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough                          4:08.60    4:08.60               
 21  Shrewsbury H.S.                                      4:09.40    4:09.40               
 22  Greater New Bedford Voc-Tech                         4:10.00    4:10.00               
 23  Gloucester H.S.                                      4:20.30    4:20.30               
 24  Reading H.S.                                                         NT               
 25  Sharon H.S.                                                          NT               
 26  Plymouth North H.S.                                                  NT               
 27  Tewskbury Memorial H.S.                                              NT               
 28  Silver Lake Reg. H.S.-Kingston                                       NT               
 29  Somerville H.S.                                                      NT               
 30  Taunton H.S.                                                         NT               
 31  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. H.S.                                            NT               
 32  Chelmsford H.S.                                                      NT               
 33  King Philip Reg-Wrenthan                                             NT               
 34  Framingham H.S.                                                      NT               
 35  Billerica Memorial H.S.                                              NT               
 36  Acton-Boxboro Reg. H.S.                                              NT               
 37  Boston College H.S.- Dorch.                                          NT               
 38  Needham H.S.                                                         NT               
 39  Agawam H.S.                                                          NT               
 40  North Attleboro H.S.                                                 NT               
 41  New Bedford H.S.                                                     NT               
 42  Masconomet Reg. - Topsfield                                          NT               
 43  Marshfield H.S.                                                      NT               
 44  Minnechaug Reg. H.S.-Wilbraham                                       NT