Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meets  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/4/2007 08:28 AM
                   Auerbach Freshman-Sophomore Championship                    
                           Small Schools  - 1/8/2006                           
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Fastest 24 qualify for Semi-finals.  Winners +5 to the finals.
  2006 CHAMP:   8.89  1/8/2006    Priscilla Trojano, COYLE-CASSIDY             
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    554 Cadrin, Lauren                09 Sutton                 9.57       9.57               
  2    128 Kellard, Kasey                10 Danvers               9.40h       9.64  Conv         
  3    144 O'Connor, Meredith            10 Dedham                9.60h       9.84  Conv         
  4    591 Holland, Alison               10 Watertown             9.60h       9.84  Conv         
  5    586 Mitchell, Stephanie           10 Wareham               8.00h       9.87  50 yard      
  6    304 Howard, Maddy                 10 Medfield              7.20h       9.87  45 yard      
  7    665 Palumbo, Carmen               10 Wilmington            8.00h       9.87  50 yard      
  8    213 Mirochnick, Julia             10 Hingham                9.94       9.94               
  9    267 Rosenthal, Alyssa             10 Ipswich               9.70h       9.94  Conv         
 10    265 Messlar, Emily                10 Ipswich               9.80h      10.04  Conv         
 11    330 Hilton, Sam                   09 Millis                8.20h      10.11  50 yard      
 12    314 Bruno, Allysa                 10 Melrose               9.90h      10.14  Conv         
 13    315 Davey, Erica                  10 Melrose               9.90h      10.14  Conv         
 14    654 Wells, Corinne                10 Westwood              8.30h      10.23  50 yard      
 15    419 Kulik, Sarah                  10 Norwell              10.00h      10.24  Conv         
 16    252 Fadden, Megan                 09 Hudson               10.10h      10.34  Conv         
 17    250 Correa, Katie                 09 Hudson               10.10h      10.34  Conv         
 18     82 Schmidtt, Trenna              10 Bish. Feehan          10.34      10.34               
 19    524 Swiechowicz, Cara                Seekonk               8.40h      10.35  50 yard      
 20    374 Greene, Natiera               10 New Leadership        10.42      10.42               
 21    333 Pearl, Rebecca                10 Millis                8.50h      10.47  50 yard      
 22    675 Fucillo, Jenny                09 Winchester            8.50h      10.47  50 yard      
 23    447 Fortes, Katelyn               10 Oliver Ames           8.50h      10.47  50 yard      
 24    403 Wescott, Amanda               10 North  Andover        10.56      10.56               
 25    401 Strout, Laura                 10 North  Andover        10.57      10.57               
 26    122 Costa, Stephanie              09 Danvers              10.50h      10.74  Conv         
 27    346 Mitchell, Chelsea             10 Milton               10.50h      10.74  Conv         
 28    533 Goyette, Nicole               10 Somerset             10.50h      10.74  Conv         
 29    278 Martinez, Julia               10 Marian               10.50h      10.74  Conv         
 30     61 Pace, Jen                     10 Austin Prep           10.79      10.79               
 31    377 Robinson, Shawinque           10 New Leadership        10.80      10.80               
 32    685 Christopher, Stephanie        10 Winthrop              8.80h      10.83  50 yard      
 33    187 Barber, Kayla                 09 Hamilton-Wen.        10.60h      10.84  Conv         
 34    310 Wulforst, Jordan              09 Medfield              8.00h      10.94  45 yard      
 35    478 Morrow, Sammy                 10 Pentucket Reg.       10.70h      10.94  Conv         
 36    225 Doyle, Carina                 10 Holliston            10.70h      10.94  Conv         
 37    467 Nichols, Brittany             10 Pembroke             10.70h      10.94  Conv         
 38    498 Moreau, Rachel                   Saugus                8.90h      10.95  50 yard      
 39     14 Rigby, Andrea                 09 A.Notre Dame-Tyn      8.90h      10.95  50 yard      
 40    458 Weeks, Laura                  10 Oliver Ames           8.90h      10.95  50 yard      
 41    207 Haley, Meredith               10 Hingham               10.99      10.99               
 42    146 Braga, Jen                    10 Dighton-Rehob.        9.00h      11.07  50 yard      
 43    507 Lockwood, Maddy               10 Scituate              11.13      11.13               
 44    473 Funk, Emily                   10 Pentucket Reg.       10.90h      11.14  Conv         
 45    540 Tibault, Meredith             09 Somerset             10.90h      11.14  Conv         
 46    616 Corrigan, Alyssa              10 Wellesley             11.17      11.17               
 47    633 Been, Anna                    10 Weston                11.20      11.20               
 48     77 McNulty, Laura                10 Bish. Feehan         11.00h      11.24  Conv         
 49    175 Anderson, Emily               09 Grafton              11.00h      11.24  Conv         
 50    677 Mediano, Tessa                09 Winchester           11.00h      11.24  Conv         
 51    609 Robb, Kelsey                  10 Wayland              11.00h      11.24  Conv         
 52    241 McSweeney, Brianna            09 Hopkinton            11.10h      11.34  Conv         
 53    197 Schaub, Ciara                 09 Hamilton-Wen.        11.10h      11.34  Conv         
 54    233 Cavedon, Dana                 09 Hopkinton            11.20h      11.44  Conv         
 55    338 Carrera, Susanne              09 Milton               11.20h      11.44  Conv         
 56    640 Mackie, Lauren                10 Weston                11.50      11.50               
 57    286 Furbush, Catie                10 Mashpee               11.58      11.58               
 58    159 Kelso, Grace                  09 Duxbury               11.64      11.64               
 59    670 Worthington, Maureen          10 Wilmington            9.50h      11.67  50 yard      
 60     46 Loach, Sarah                  10 Auburn                9.60h      11.79  50 yard      
 61     16 Fortuna, Catherine            10 Amesbury             11.60h      11.84  Conv         
 62    552 Zizza, Jaime                  10 Stoneham             11.70h      11.94  Conv         
 63    571 Desantis, Kristen             10 Walpole              11.70h      11.94  Conv         
 64    427 Etre, Christina               09 Notre Dame (W)        11.95      11.95               
 65    512 Rist, Sydney                  10 Scituate              11.99      11.99               
 66    231 Sams, Sarah                   09 Holliston            11.80h      12.04  Conv         
 67    542 Coppola, Briana               10 Stoneham             11.90h      12.14  Conv         
 68    608 Rafuse, Katherine             09 Wayland              12.00h      12.24  Conv         
 69    433 Raffa, Gianna                 10 Notre Dame (W)       12.00h      12.24  Conv         
 70    682 Yang, Antonia                 09 Winchester           12.00h      12.24  Conv         
 71    143 Noe, Sarah                    10 Dedham               12.10h      12.34  Conv         
 72    491 Manna, Mia                    09 Rockland              12.49      12.49               
 73     62 Salamone, Brianna             09 Austin Prep           12.60      12.60               
 74     20 Smolinsky, Amelia             10 Amesbury             12.40h      12.64  Conv         
 75    624 Hu, Jamie                     10 Wellesley             13.00      13.00               
 76     86 Begaen, Bekah                 10 B. Stang             13.00h      13.24  Conv         
 77    160 Mackin, Riley                 09 Duxbury               13.25      13.25               
 78    115 Levy, Beth                    09 Coyle-Cassidy        13.60h      13.84  Conv         
 79    484 Huynn, Jenny                  10 Randolph              14.39      14.39               
 80    388 Grosso, Tricia                09 Newburyport                         NT               
 81    594 O'Connell, Casey              10 Watertown                           NT               
 82    102 Panciacca, Eva                09 Canton                              NT               
 83     97 Gibson, Sarah                 10 Canton                              NT               
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Fastest 24 qualify for Semi-finals.  Winners +5 to the finals.
  2006 CHAMP:   6.7h  1990        (=8.06) Omar Lawrence, Wayland H.S.          
   55 meters:   8.15  1/12/2003   Jarrett Dottin, Hopkinton H.S.               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    861 Brown, Jason                  10 Bish. Feehan           8.42       8.42               
  2   1109 Swahn, Eric                   10 North  Andover        8.70h       8.94  Conv         
  3    968 MacDonald, Jackson            09 Hamilton-Wen.         8.80h       9.04  Conv         
  4    926 Simmons, John                 10 Dighton-Rehob.        7.40h       9.15  50 yd        
  5   1007 Kelley, Paul                  10 Hopkinton             6.70h       9.20  45 yd        
  6   1065 McDaniel, Chase               10 Melrose               6.70h       9.20  45 yd        
  7    974 Mulley, Dan                   10 Hamilton-Wen.         9.10h       9.34  Conv         
  8   1104 Klischivitch, Dan             10 North  Andover        9.20h       9.44  Conv         
  9   1305 Moin, Alex                    10 Westwood              6.90h       9.47  45 yd        
 10    947 Mitchell, Pat                 10 Foxboro               7.80h       9.63  50 yd        
 11   1027 Duncan, Riley                 10 Ipswich               9.40h       9.64  Conv         
 12   1002 Tracy, Jake                   10 Holliston             7.10h       9.73  45 yd        
 13   1335 Sena, Dan                     09 Winthrop              9.50h       9.74  Conv         
 14   1068 Puente, Mike                  10 Melrose               7.20h       9.87  45 yd        
 15    859 Benner, Alex                  10 Bish. Feehan          9.80h      10.04  Conv         
 16   1200 Gasper, Graham                10 Somerset              9.80h      10.04  Conv         
 17    903 Wing, Matt                    10 Canton                8.20h      10.11  50 yd        
 18   1087 Bajko, Mark                   09 Newburyport          10.00h      10.24  Conv         
 19   1032 Natti, Eli                    09 Ipswich              10.10h      10.34  Conv         
 20    946 McLaughlin, Shawn             09 Foxboro               8.40h      10.35  50 yd        
 21   1073 Doherty, Eric                 10 Millis                7.60h      10.40  45 yd        
 22   1216 Lawson, Matt                  09 Stoneham             10.30h      10.54  Conv         
 23    886 Shea, Derek                   10 Burlington            7.70h      10.54  45 yd        
 24    824 Giard, Greg                   10 Auburn                8.70h      10.71  50 yd        
 25   1082 Topazzo, Sam                  10 Millis                7.90h      10.80  45 yd        
 26   1292 Reitano, David                10 Weston               10.60h      10.84  Conv         
 27   1150 Rosen, Andrew                 10 Oliver Ames           8.90h      10.95  50 yd        
 28   1317 MacDonald, Russell            10 Wilmington            8.90h      10.95  50 yd        
 29   1173 Meurse, Joey                  10 Saugus                8.90h      10.95  50 yd        
 30   1147 Forsyth, Will                 10 Oliver Ames           8.90h      10.95  50 yd        
 31   1293 Slotpole, Tommy               09 Weston               10.80h      11.04  Conv         
 32   1315 Golden, Dave                  10 Wilmington            9.00h      11.07  50 yd        
 33    830 Valentine, Jeff               10 Auburn                9.00h      11.07  50 yd        
 34    888 Warnock, Wesley               09 Burlington            8.20h      11.20  45 yd        
 35    835 Fox-Koor, Terry               09 Austin Prep           11.32      11.32               
 36   1048 Campbell, Derek               10 Mashpee               11.41      11.41               
 37   1218 Murphy, Chris                 10 Stoneham             11.20h      11.44  Conv         
 38   1179 Donovan, Tom                  10 Scituate              11.48      11.48               
 39    839 Ludwig, Charlie               09 Austin Prep           11.51      11.51               
 40    934 Mackey, Shane                 09 Duxbury               11.52      11.52               
 41    997 Miele, Matthew                09 Holliston             8.50h      11.61  45 yd        
 42   1297 Burton, Michael               10 Westwood              8.50h      11.61  45 yd        
 43   1258 Kaufman, Kyle                 10 Wayland               8.70h      11.87  45 yd        
 44   1141 Taylor, Trent                 09 Norwell              11.80h      12.04  Conv         
 45   1259 Kilborn, Christian            10 Wayland               9.00h      12.27  45 yd        
 46   1138 McKitrick, Charlie            09 Norwell               12.54      12.54               
 47    935 Mulone, Nick                  09 Duxbury               13.15      13.15               
 48    872 Gomes, Travis                 10 B. Stang             13.00h      13.24  Conv         
 49   1167 Huyah, Lo                     09 Randolph                            NT               
 50   1180 Farragher, Adam               09 Scituate                            NT               
 51   1016 Hirst Caron, Brandon          09 Hudson                              NT               
 52   1117 Valeri, Rich                  09 North Reading                       NT               
 53   1277 Porter, Ned                   10 Wellesley                           NT               
 54   1271 Hartman, Jeremy               10 Wellesley                           NT               
 55   1229 Greeno, Tom                   10 Sutton                              NT               
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Fastest 24 qualify for Semi-finals.  Winners +5 to the finals.
  2006 CHAMP:   7.75  1/8/2006    Audrey Sturtevant, PEMBROKE                  
        Meet:   7.31  1/28/1996   Tiffany Chaplin, Wayland H.S.                
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    114 Keyes, Joan                   10 Coyle-Cassidy         7.40h       7.64  Conv         
  2    106 Smith, Samantha               09 Canton                6.20h       7.70  50 yd        
  3    376 Jones, Janessa                10 New Leadership         7.70       7.70               
  4    462 Claflin, Amanda               10 Pembroke               7.75       7.75               
  5    574 Hayes, Emily                  10 Walpole                7.78       7.78               
  6    216 O'Dea, Molly                  09 Hingham                7.81       7.81               
  7    453 Murray, Alexa                 09 Oliver Ames           6.30h       7.82  50 yd        
  8    489 Folsom, Mychal                10 Rockland               7.83       7.83               
  9    645 Wheaton, Ally                 09 Weston                 7.90       7.90               
 10     85 Zerba, Mag                    10 Bish. Feehan          7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 11     58 Granara, Lauryn               10 Austin Prep            7.97       7.97               
 12    257 Galanar, Kelly                10 Ipswich               7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 13    181 O'Brien, Jackie               09 Grafton               7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 14    657 Chin, Lizz                    10 Wilmington            6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 15    335 Wong, Alyssa                  09 Millis                6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 16    382 Chaney, Jeanmarie             09 Newburyport           7.90h       8.14  Conv         
 17    116 Littlefield, Hanna            10 Coyle-Cassidy         7.90h       8.14  Conv         
 18    618 Curtin, Michaela              10 Wellesley              8.14       8.14               
 19    643 Reed, Aquene                  09 Weston                 8.16       8.16               
 20    647 Galagher, Alana               10 Westwood              6.60h       8.18  50 yd        
 21    652 Schroeder, Ali                10 Westwood              6.60h       8.18  50 yd        
 22    154 Clough, Tracy                 10 Duxbury                8.19       8.19               
 23    500 Shaw, Elizabeth                  Saugus                 8.21       8.21               
 24    291 Mahoney, Noelani              09 Mashpee               8.00h       8.24  Conv         
 25    263 MacKenzie, Krista             10 Ipswich               8.00h       8.24  Conv         
 26      9 Kaiser, Kelsey                09 A.Notre Dame-Tyn       8.24       8.24               
 27    538 Stukas, Susan                 09 Somerset              8.00h       8.24  Conv         
 28    202 Bailey, Kate                  09 Hingham                8.25       8.25               
 29    561 Devereux, Liann               09 Ursuline Acad.         8.28       8.28               
 30    570 Brady, Megan                  10 Walpole                8.28       8.28               
 31    285 Corsi, Ali                    09 Mashpee                8.29       8.29               
 32    253 Fannon, Katie                 10 Hudson                8.10h       8.34  Conv         
 33    339 Cockrell, Kristen             09 Milton                8.10h       8.34  Conv         
 34    673 Crowe, Bethany                10 Winchester            8.10h       8.34  Conv         
 35    347 Murtaugh, Kelly               09 Milton                8.10h       8.34  Conv         
 36     70 Coyne, Jamie                  10 Bish. Feehan          8.10h       8.34  Conv         
 37    424 Allen, Lillian                09 Notre Dame (W)        8.10h       8.34  Conv         
 38    223 Bynde, Marissa                09 Holliston              8.41       8.41               
 39    173 Parsons, Oliva                09 Foxboro               6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 40    174 Small, Marybeth               10 Foxboro               6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 41    440 Kirker, Destiny               09 Old Rochester         6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 42      3 Baptist, Meredith             10 A.Notre Dame-Tyn      6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 43    151 Smith, Kathleen               10 Dighton-Rehob.        6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 44    689 Nolan, Courtney               09 Winthrop              6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 45    368 Simmers-Swanson, Alexis       09 Murdock               8.20h       8.44  Conv         
 46    399 Murphy, Melena                10 North  Andover        8.20h       8.44  Conv         
 47    612 Scari, Steff                  10 Wayland               8.20h       8.44  Conv         
 48    629 Spitz, Sarah                  10 Wellesley             8.20h       8.44  Conv         
 49     90 Garcia, Kayla                 09 B. Stang              8.20h       8.44  Conv         
 50    157 Ducinski, Casey               10 Duxbury                8.46       8.46               
 51    563 Howe, Victoria                09 Ursuline Acad.         8.49       8.49               
 52    300 Bellotti, Christine           09 Medfield              6.20h       8.53  45 yd        
 53    463 Earner, Hannah                10 Pembroke              8.30h       8.54  Conv         
 54     33 Diorio, Arianna               09 Arl. Cath.            8.30h       8.54  Conv         
 55    400 Small, Lauren                 10 North  Andover        8.30h       8.54  Conv         
 56    450 Fuld, Jenna                   09 Oliver Ames           6.90h       8.54  50 yd        
 57    596 Prendergast, Kelsey           09 Watertown             8.30h       8.54  Conv         
 58    520 Dumont, Kirstie                  Seekonk               6.90h       8.54  50 yd        
 59    511 Quinn, Corissa                10 Scituate               8.59       8.59               
 60     53 Connelly, Meghan              09 Austin Prep            8.62       8.62               
 61    235 De St. Croix, Jess            10 Hopkinton             8.40h       8.64  Conv         
 62    317 Hinkle, Jenny                 09 Melrose               8.40h       8.64  Conv         
 63    387 Giglio, Michelle              09 Newburyport           8.40h       8.64  Conv         
 64    492 Silcox, Kaylee                10 Rockland               8.66       8.66               
 65    584 Gadbois, Jessica              09 Wareham               7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 66    234 Collins, Melinda              09 Hopkinton             8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 67    279 McAllister, Hillary           09 Marian                8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 68    672 Byrne, Jessica                09 Winchester            8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 69    119 Bartlett, Betsy               10 Danvers               7.10h       8.78  50 yd        
 70    667 Smith, Brittany               09 Wilmington            7.10h       8.78  50 yd        
 71    129 Michaud, Dominique            09 Danvers               7.10h       8.78  50 yd        
 72    299 Aristorenas, Miki             10 Medfield              6.40h       8.80  45 yd        
 73    529 Chapdelaine, Liz              09 Somerset              8.60h       8.84  Conv         
 74    188 Brennick, Dorrie              09 Hamilton-Wen.         8.60h       8.84  Conv         
 75    692 Thompson, Kaleena             09 Winthrop              7.20h       8.90  50 yd        
 76    190 Finley, Madison               10 Hamilton-Wen.         8.70h       8.94  Conv         
 77     35 Milliken, Kate                09 Arl. Cath.            8.70h       8.94  Conv         
 78    477 Meltsakos, Selena             10 Pentucket Reg.        8.70h       8.94  Conv         
 79     93 Baran, Jen                    09 Canton                7.30h       9.03  50 yd        
 80     89 Dias, Sasha                   09 B. Stang              8.80h       9.04  Conv         
 81     27 Medico, Danielle              10 Arch. Williams        8.80h       9.04  Conv         
 82    544 Fife, Brittany                09 Stoneham              8.80h       9.04  Conv         
 83    417 Garrity, Brittany             09 Norwell               8.80h       9.04  Conv         
 84    276 Kelley, Meg                   09 Marian                8.80h       9.04  Conv         
 85    516 Stephens, Shayna              09 Scituate               9.08       9.08               
 86     25 McDonough, Meghan             10 Arch. Williams        8.90h       9.14  Conv         
 87    324 Zaferian, Zoe                 09 Melrose               8.90h       9.14  Conv         
 88    543 D'Amore, Lisa                 09 Stoneham              8.90h       9.14  Conv         
 89    472 Darke, Tyne                   10 Pentucket Reg.        8.90h       9.14  Conv         
 90    182 O'Connor, Alex                09 Grafton               9.00h       9.24  Conv         
 91    364 Hill, Harmony                 10 Murdock               9.00h       9.24  Conv         
 92     47 Pellerin, Laura               10 Auburn                7.60h       9.39  50 yd        
 93    224 Daly, Danielle                09 Holliston             9.20h       9.44  Conv         
 94    485 Mbengam, Comilla              10 Randolph               9.60       9.60               
 95    268 Figueroa, Amari               09 J.E.Burke             9.40h       9.64  Conv         
 96    590 Grizey, Allison               09 Watertown             9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 97    483 Chesson, Tanya                09 Randolph               9.89       9.89               
 98    414 Callahan, Erin                09 Norwell               9.90h      10.14  Conv         
 99    600 Dejong, Meg                   09 Wayland              10.00h      10.24  Conv         
100    359 Morganelli, Michelle          09 Mt. Alvernia          10.95      10.95               
101     43 Hastings, Jenn                09 Auburn                9.00h      11.07  50 yd        
102    425 Bellerose, Lauren             09 Notre Dame (W)                      NT               
103    558 Falcone, Catherine            09 Sutton                              NT               
104    408 Lobo, Chelsea                 09 North Reading                       NT               
105     65 Criniti, Clair                10 Bedford                             NT               
106     66 Kesler, Sophia                09 Bedford                             NT               
107    355 Hathaway, Jillian             09 Mt. Alvernia                        NT               
108    327 Gove, Steph                   09 Millis                              NT               
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Fastest 24 quaify for Semi-finals.  Winners +5 to the finals.
  2006 CHAMP:   5.5h  1994        (= 6.62) Frank Candela, Revere H.S.          
   55 meters:   6.63  1/28/1996   Kyle Rudolph, Ashland H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1094 Svirsky, Tom                  10 Newburyport            6.75       6.75               
  2   1263 Sulkis, Elliott               10 Wayland               4.90h       6.79  45 yd        
  3    802 Johnston, Kevin               10 Amesbury               6.85       6.85               
  4    856 Russo, Alex                   10 Bedford               6.70h       6.94  Conv         
  5   1091 LeBlanc, Kyle                 09 Newburyport           6.70h       6.94  Conv         
  6   1231 Senical, Joe                  10 Sutton                 7.17       7.17               
  7   1124 Sargent, Ben                  10 Norton                5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
  8    869 Taylor, Chris                 10 Bish. Feehan          7.00h       7.24  Conv         
  9    809 McCusker, Pat                 10 Arch. Williams        7.00h       7.24  Conv         
 10   1066 Morris, Tim                   10 Melrose               7.00h       7.24  Conv         
 11   1284 Dieujuste, Jonathan           09 Weston                7.00h       7.24  Conv         
 12   1279 Sit, Derek                    10 Wellesley              7.25       7.25               
 13   1318 Nelson, Tony                  10 Wilmington             7.28       7.28               
 14    930 Dibona, Shane                 10 Duxbury                7.32       7.32               
 15    941 Watts, Mitch                  10 Duxbury                7.33       7.33               
 16    962 Vulter, Ryan                  10 Grafton               7.10h       7.34  Conv         
 17   1140 Prange, Peter                 10 Norwell                7.37       7.37               
 18   1214 Dowling, Dan                  10 Stoneham              7.20h       7.44  Conv         
 19   1288 Jackson, Will                 09 Weston                7.20h       7.44  Conv         
 20    807 Kelly, Chris                  10 Arch. Williams        7.20h       7.44  Conv         
 21   1168 Ignani, Ricky                 10 Randolph              7.20h       7.44  Conv         
 22   1052 Etezadi, Meeland              10 Medfield              5.40h       7.46  45 yd        
 23   1250 Gomes, J.P.                   10 Wareham               6.00h       7.46  50 yd        
 24    948 Saunders, James               09 Foxboro               6.00h       7.46  50 yd        
 25   1252 Akrivoulis, Costas            09 Wayland               5.40h       7.46  45 yd        
 26   1108 McCoy, Jake                   10 North  Andover        7.30h       7.54  Conv         
 27   1097 Areces, Juan                  10 North  Andover        7.30h       7.54  Conv         
 28   1067 Nunley, Joe                   10 Melrose               7.30h       7.54  Conv         
 29    954 Delorie, Erich                09 Grafton               7.30h       7.54  Conv         
 30   1234 Cronin, Brian                 10 Walpole                7.56       7.56               
 31   1153 VanLaarhaven, Drew            10 Oliver Ames           6.10h       7.58  50 yd        
 32   1193 Teixeira, Joe                 10 Seekonk               6.10h       7.58  50 yd        
 33    950 Sinno, Jamie                  10 Foxboro               6.10h       7.58  50 yd        
 34   1248 Bennett, Matt                 09 Wareham               6.10h       7.58  50 yd        
 35    832 Delaney, Pat                  10 Austin Prep            7.63       7.63               
 36   1040 Maloney, David                10 O'Bryant              7.40h       7.64  Conv         
 37   1129 Cox, Dan                      10 Norwell               7.40h       7.64  Conv         
 38   1211 Calarese, Mike                10 Stoneham              7.40h       7.64  Conv         
 39   1319 Peters, Jared                 10 Wilmington            7.40h       7.64  Conv         
 40    827 Montville, Joe                09 Auburn                6.20h       7.70  50 yd        
 41    834 DiTullio, Ron                 09 Austin Prep            7.71       7.71               
 42   1003 Braga, Tim                    10 Hopkinton             5.60h       7.73  45 yd        
 43    860 Boland, Kevin                 09 Bish. Feehan          7.50h       7.74  Conv         
 44   1046 Thompson, Nick                10 Marian                7.50h       7.74  Conv         
 45    972 Meibaum, Dan                  10 Hamilton-Wen.         7.50h       7.74  Conv         
 46   1228 Fione, Casey                  10 Sutton                6.30h       7.82  50 yd        
 47    907 Gaughan, P.J.                 09 Coyle-Cassidy         7.60h       7.84  Conv         
 48    965 Cho, Edward                   09 Hamilton-Wen.         7.60h       7.84  Conv         
 49   1327 Liu, Eric                     10 Winchester            5.70h       7.86  45 yd        
 50   1011 Warren, Luke                  10 Hopkinton             5.70h       7.86  45 yd        
 51    909 O'Connell, Ryan               10 Coyle-Cassidy         7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 52   1170 Doucette, Paul                10 Saugus                6.40h       7.94  50 yd        
 53    984 Hobbs, Jack                   09 Hingham               7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 54   1197 Burns, Timothy                10 Somerset              7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 55   1159 Fogart, Cam                   09 Pembroke               8.05       8.05               
 56    900 Ostine, Terrence              10 Canton                6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 57   1162 Healy, Ben                    09 Pembroke               8.06       8.06               
 58   1144 Capobianco, Alex              09 Oliver Ames           6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 59   1199 Dorsky, Brian                 09 Somerset              7.90h       8.14  Conv         
 60   1037 Coote, Lenford                09 J.E.Burke             8.00h       8.24  Conv         
 61   1074 Fairfield, Corey              09 Millis                6.00h       8.26  45 yd        
 62   1079 Pennini, Ken                  10 Millis                6.00h       8.26  45 yd        
 63   1247 Reed, John                    09 Walpole                8.26       8.26               
 64   1303 Liang, Yuanwen                09 Westwood              6.00h       8.26  45 yd        
 65   1301 Kress, Matt                   10 Westwood              6.00h       8.26  45 yd        
 66    986 McHugh, Pat                   09 Hingham               8.20h       8.44  Conv         
 67    890 Cabbage, Gavin                09 Canton                6.90h       8.54  50 yd        
 68    843 Aiken, John                   10 Bedford                             NT               
 69   1187 Wicks, Sam                    09 Scituate                            NT               
 70   1183 Sheehan, Matt                 09 Scituate                            NT               
 71   1013 Dewallace, Grayson            10 Hudson                              NT               
 72   1114 Duchak, Dan                   09 North Reading                       NT               
 73    877 Challerjee, Ronny             10 Burlington                          NT               
 74   1266 Boyle, Ryan                   10 Wellesley                           NT               
 75    883 Mayo, David                   09 Burlington                          NT               
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 FINAL -  ON TIME!
  2006 CHAMP:  43.03  1/8/2006    Shannon Conway, NORTH READING                
   300 yards:  35.6h  1986        (=38.93) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S.
  300 meters:  41.34  1999        Christine Moschella, Hopkinton H.S.          
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    214 Nielsen, Julie                09 Hingham              43.50h      43.74  Conv         
  2     76 McNeil, Janelle               10 Bish. Feehan          43.83      43.83               
  3    457 Sirois, Michelle              10 Oliver Ames          44.00h      44.24  Conv         
  4    180 Mask, Jayme                   10 Grafton               45.02      45.02               
  5     88 Darmody, Katie                09 B. Stang             44.80h      45.04  Conv         
  6    626 McCarrick, Kat                10 Wellesley             45.11      45.11               
  7    264 McFayden, Mel                 10 Ipswich              41.10h      45.19  300 yd       
  8    449 Frazier, Carly                09 Oliver Ames          45.00h      45.24  Conv         
  9    236 Dourney, Caitlin              10 Hopkinton            45.10h      45.34  Conv         
 10    303 Haggerty, Erin                10 Medfield             45.10h      45.34  Conv         
 11    246 Somadelis, Nikki              09 Hopkinton            45.40h      45.64  Conv         
 12    580 Thulin, Jeanette              09 Walpole               45.77      45.77               
 13     75 Martin, Elaire                10 Bish. Feehan         45.80h      46.04  Conv         
 14    579 Russo, Emily                  10 Walpole               46.22      46.22               
 15    112 Dilley, Amanda                10 Coyle-Cassidy        46.00h      46.24  Conv         
 16      4 Belanger, Shayla              10 A.Notre Dame-Tyn     46.00h      46.24  Conv         
 17    301 DiPesa, Karen                 10 Medfield             46.00h      46.24  Conv         
 18    617 Crocker, Rachel               09 Wellesley             46.34      46.34               
 19    649 Matthews, Sarah               10 Westwood             46.10h      46.34  Conv         
 20      5 Blinn, Maggie                 10 A.Notre Dame-Tyn      46.59      46.59               
 21     24 Mateen, Akilah                10 Arch. Williams       46.50h      46.74  Conv         
 22    686 Covelle, Alexandra            10 Winthrop             46.60h      46.84  Conv         
 23    371 DunKelly-Allen, Nikeshia      10 New Leadership       47.00h      47.24  Conv         
 24    343 Lawler, Emily                 09 Milton               47.00h      47.24  Conv         
 25    135 Caissy, Lydia                 09 Dedham               47.00h      47.24  Conv         
 26    603 Keller, Megan                 10 Wayland              47.00h      47.24  Conv         
 27    568 Sullivan, Victoria            09 Ursuline Acad.        47.32      47.32               
 28    372 DunKley, Neckeisha            10 New Leadership       47.10h      47.34  Conv         
 29    145 Robinson, Jessica             10 Dedham               47.10h      47.34  Conv         
 30    344 Lynch, Emily                  09 Milton               47.10h      47.34  Conv         
 31    230 Panepinto, Sam                10 Holliston            47.20h      47.44  Conv         
 32    209 Mahoney, Megan                10 Hingham              47.30h      47.54  Conv         
 33     30 Comeau, Carolyn               09 Arl. Cath.            48.02      48.02               
 34    394 Coufos, Krista                09 North  Andover       47.90h      48.14  Conv         
 35    232 Taylor, Brook                 09 Holliston            48.00h      48.24  Conv         
 36    464 Larkin, Brianna               09 Pembroke             48.00h      48.24  Conv         
 37    254 Latzka, Mariah                09 Hudson               48.00h      48.24  Conv         
 38    326 Cullen, Daniele               09 Millis               48.10h      48.34  Conv         
 39    395 Donahue, Tara                 09 North  Andover       48.20h      48.44  Conv         
 40    277 King, Serene                  09 Marian               48.30h      48.54  Conv         
 41    509 McLellan, Sarah               10 Scituate             48.30h      48.54  Conv         
 42    532 Goulet, Holly                 10 Somerset             48.30h      48.54  Conv         
 43    256 Feldman, Rachel               10 Ipswich              44.20h      48.58  300 yd       
 44    329 Hendon, Sarah                 10 Millis               48.40h      48.64  Conv         
 45    381 Casey, Abby                   10 Newburyport          48.50h      48.74  Conv         
 46    459 Blasser, Elizabeth            10 Pembroke             48.50h      48.74  Conv         
 47     92 Murphy, Sara                  09 B. Stang             48.50h      48.74  Conv         
 48    556 Donahue, Mary                 10 Sutton               48.70h      48.94  Conv         
 49    363 Ashmore, Kelsea               09 Murdock               49.11      49.11               
 50    607 Perry, Maya                   10 Wayland              49.00h      49.24  Conv         
 51    176 Dauphianais, Jordan           10 Grafton               49.28      49.28               
 52    482 Yocum, Brenna                 09 Pentucket Reg.       49.10h      49.34  Conv         
 53     55 DelVecchio, Amara             10 Austin Prep           49.37      49.37               
 54    639 Littas, Jenny                 10 Weston               49.20h      49.44  Conv         
 55    167 Cunningham, Shannon           10 Foxboro              45.00h      49.46  300 yd       
 56    153 Burke, Caitlin                09 Duxbury              49.30h      49.54  Conv         
 57    165 Violandi, Ali                 09 Duxbury              49.60h      49.84  Conv         
 58    634 Connolly, Margot              10 Weston               49.60h      49.84  Conv         
 59    124 Dattoli, Lindsey              10 Danvers              45.40h      49.89  300 yd       
 60    255 Martenez, Natalia             10 Hudson                49.89      49.89               
 61    385 Curry, Grace                  09 Newburyport          49.70h      49.94  Conv         
 62    549 Richardson, Jillian           10 Stoneham             49.80h      50.04  Conv         
 63    431 Massarelli, Caroline          10 Notre Dame (W)        50.14      50.14               
 64    193 Leikauskas, Jillian           10 Hamilton-Wen.        49.90h      50.14  Conv         
 65    420 McDevitt, Molly               10 Norwell              50.00h      50.24  Conv         
 66    200 Weld, Sally                   09 Hamilton-Wen.        50.00h      50.24  Conv         
 67    322 Samuelson, Jen                10 Melrose              50.10h      50.34  Conv         
 68    370 Wheeler, Bekah                10 Murdock               50.35      50.35               
 69    547 Lauria, Allie                 09 Stoneham             50.20h      50.44  Conv         
 70     54 Delorenzo, Emily              09 Austin Prep           50.73      50.73               
 71    361 Woods, Rosemary               10 Mt. Alvernia          50.92      50.92               
 72    352 DeMoura, Maggie               09 Mt. Alvernia          50.93      50.93               
 73     15 Esposito, Kelsey              10 Amesbury             50.70h      50.94  Conv         
 74    588 D'Amico, Kristina             10 Watertown            50.90h      51.14  Conv         
 75    421 McPherson, Laura              09 Norwell              51.00h      51.24  Conv         
 76     23 Coote, Kristen                10 Arch. Williams       51.00h      51.24  Conv         
 77    474 Grim, Valerie                 09 Pentucket Reg.       51.00h      51.24  Conv         
 78    111 Clark, Jackie                 10 Coyle-Cassidy        51.40h      51.64  Conv         
 79    664 McMahon, Erin                 10 Wilmington           47.20h      51.86  300 yd       
 80    537 Shea, Molly                   09 Somerset             51.80h      52.04  Conv         
 81     98 Healy, Colleen                09 Canton               51.80h      52.04  Conv         
 82     48 Robitaille, Kate              10 Auburn               52.00h      52.24  Conv         
 83    318 Kelley, Colleen               09 Melrose              52.00h      52.24  Conv         
 84    104 Scozzari, Krista              09 Canton               52.10h      52.34  Conv         
 85    269 Boyle, Annie                  10 Marian               52.20h      52.44  Conv         
 86    593 Moran, Shannon                09 Watertown            52.30h      52.54  Conv         
 87    413 Johansmayer, Laura            10 Norton               52.50h      52.74  Conv         
 88    171 Martyniak, Carley             09 Foxboro              48.20h      52.96  300 yd       
 89    134 Trecartin, Kelsey             09 Danvers              48.30h      53.06  300 yd       
 90    680 Spahr, Katherine              09 Winchester           53.00h      53.24  Conv         
 91    510 Monaco, Kim                   09 Scituate              53.36      53.36               
 92    671 Butz, Liz                     09 Winchester           54.00h      54.24  Conv         
 93    488 DoCarmo, Rebecca              10 Rockland             54.20h      54.44  Conv         
 94    412 Ferguson, Taylor              09 Norton               54.20h      54.44  Conv         
 95     31 Connolly, Karalyn             09 Arl. Cath.            54.71      54.71               
 96    525 Varone, Jessica                  Seekonk              55.00h      55.24  Conv         
 97     18 Pike, Rebecca                 09 Amesbury             52.00h      57.11  300 yd       
 98    490 Lindal, Collette              09 Rockland             59.00h      59.24  Conv         
 99     44 Hynes, Ashley                 10 Auburn               55.00h    1:00.39  300 yd       
100    295 O'Hara, Casey                 10 Mashpee                             NT               
101    434 Rogers, Erin                  10 Notre Dame (W)                      NT               
102    405 DaCosta, Caitlyn              10 North Reading                       NT               
103     63 Acharya, Nisha                09 Bedford                             NT               
104    287 Giatrelis, Katie              09 Mashpee                             NT               
105    660 Gingras, Jamie                10 Wilmington                          NT               
106    404 Bellino, Laura                10 North Reading                       NT               
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 FINAL - ON TIME!
  2006 CHAMP:  37.19  1/8/2006    Phil Weltman, DEDHAM                         
   300 yards:  33.2h  1991        (=36.31) Wayne Sykes, Latin Academy, Boston  
  300 meters:  37.27  1/6/2001    Ricky Dias, Dighton-Rehoboth H.S.            
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1241 Lee, Vinnie                   10 Walpole              38.30h      38.54  Conv         
  2    850 Heimann, Tom                  10 Bedford              38.70h      38.94  Conv         
  3   1039 Carrington, Joshua            10 O'Bryant             39.00h      39.24  Conv         
  4    854 Page, Bill                    10 Bedford              39.20h      39.44  Conv         
  5    956 LaCroix, Nick                 10 Grafton              39.60h      39.84  Conv         
  6   1041 Perkins, Chris                10 O'Bryant             39.70h      39.94  Conv         
  7   1069 Salines, Kevin                10 Melrose              40.20h      40.44  Conv         
  8   1233 Bannon, Colin                 10 Walpole              41.20h      41.44  Conv         
  9   1044 Flemming, Joe                 10 Marian               41.20h      41.44  Conv         
 10   1005 Cook, Kelly                   10 Hopkinton            41.30h      41.54  Conv         
 11   1164 Sepeck, Pat                   09 Pembroke             41.50h      41.74  Conv         
 12    882 Matsubara, Lyndon             10 Burlington           41.80h      42.04  Conv         
 13    880 Faria, Shane                  10 Burlington           41.90h      42.14  Conv         
 14   1090 Graham, Phil                  09 Newburyport          42.00h      42.24  Conv         
 15   1157 Cullity, Tim                  09 Pembroke             42.00h      42.24  Conv         
 16   1154 Walleck, Adam                 10 Oliver Ames          42.00h      42.24  Conv         
 17    858 Barrett, Justin               10 Bish. Feehan         42.00h      42.24  Conv         
 18   1031 Mathey, Cobb                  10 Ipswich              42.10h      42.34  Conv         
 19   1107 McArdle, Sean                 10 North  Andover       42.10h      42.34  Conv         
 20    841 Orrigo, James                 10 Austin Prep           42.62      42.62               
 21   1146 Dalton-Petillo, Stephen       09 Oliver Ames          42.50h      42.74  Conv         
 22   1198 Cordeiro, Tim                 09 Somerset             42.50h      42.74  Conv         
 23    982 Feldman, Will                 09 Hingham              42.50h      42.74  Conv         
 24   1025 Antonucci, Nick               10 Ipswich              42.60h      42.84  Conv         
 25    988 Semjen, Chandler              09 Hingham              42.80h      43.04  Conv         
 26    806 Hogan, Colin                  10 Arch. Williams       43.00h      43.24  Conv         
 27    871 White, Don                    10 Bish. Feehan         43.00h      43.24  Conv         
 28    874 Sanchez, Steven               09 B. Stang             43.00h      43.24  Conv         
 29    936 Murphy, Bobby                 09 Duxbury               43.30      43.30               
 30   1098 Ely, Mike                     09 North  Andover       43.30h      43.54  Conv         
 31    933 Loreaux, Greg                 09 Duxbury               43.70      43.70               
 32   1223 Villagran, Oscar              10 Stoneham             43.80h      44.04  Conv         
 33   1207 Wilding, Zack                 10 Somerset             43.80h      44.04  Conv         
 34    969 Martyn, Christian             10 Hamilton-Wen.        44.00h      44.24  Conv         
 35   1330 Santa Maria, Tom              09 Winchester           44.00h      44.24  Conv         
 36    919 Sullivan, Dan                 10 Dedham               44.00h      44.24  Conv         
 37    810 Miele, Ben                    10 Arch. Williams       44.00h      44.24  Conv         
 38   1134 Kwasnik, Matt                 09 Norwell              44.20h      44.44  Conv         
 39   1332 Asquith, Charles              10 Winthrop             40.50h      44.53  300 yd       
 40   1185 Wall, Alex                    10 Scituate             44.40h      44.64  Conv         
 41    958 Mattrick, Matt                10 Grafton              44.50h      44.74  Conv         
 42    902 Santa, Tim                    09 Canton               44.50h      44.74  Conv         
 43   1299 Filbin, Jim                   10 Westwood             44.90h      45.14  Conv         
 44    915 Delfendeck, Dave              10 Dedham               45.00h      45.24  Conv         
 45    976 Pacione, Justin               09 Hamilton-Wen.        45.00h      45.24  Conv         
 46   1120 Desmond, Brian                10 Norton               41.20h      45.30  300 yd       
 47   1262 Singhal, Avil                 10 Wayland              41.30h      45.41  300 yd       
 48   1210 Annunziata, Frankie           10 Stoneham             45.20h      45.44  Conv         
 49   1256 Fitzgerald, Spencer           09 Wayland              41.40h      45.52  300 yd       
 50   1309 Tucke, Kyle                   10 Westwood             45.40h      45.64  Conv         
 51   1092 Peszynski, Stephen            09 Newburyport          46.00h      46.24  Conv         
 52    820 White, Jeff                   10 Arl. Cath.           46.00h      46.24  Conv         
 53    993 Kelleher, Rich                09 Holliston            46.10h      46.34  Conv         
 54   1000 Roffa, Dino                   09 Holliston            46.20h      46.44  Conv         
 55   1133 Kelly, Mike                   10 Norwell              46.30h      46.54  Conv         
 56   1286 Gottlieb, Jordan              09 Weston               46.50h      46.74  Conv         
 57    813 Amirault, John                10 Arl. Cath.           46.90h      47.14  Conv         
 58    983 Fiske, Brian                  09 Hingham              47.10h      47.34  Conv         
 59   1290 Lurie, Ned                    10 Weston               47.20h      47.44  Conv         
 60    825 Kendrick, Dean                10 Auburn               47.70h      47.94  Conv         
 61    945 McAlister, Jon                10 Foxboro              43.70h      48.03  300 yd       
 62    949 Scott, Tom                    10 Foxboro              43.70h      48.03  300 yd       
 63    898 Magna-Louis, Jeff             10 Canton               48.00h      48.24  Conv         
 64   1060 Covino, James                 09 Melrose              49.00h      49.24  Conv         
 65   1310 Baima, Dan                    09 Wilmington           45.50h      50.00  300 yd       
 66   1081 Tashjian, Zach                09 Millis               50.40h      50.64  Conv         
 67    821 Belanger, Steve               09 Auburn               53.00h      53.24  Conv         
 68   1083 Vogt, Mike                    09 Millis               53.10h      53.34  Conv         
 69   1312 DiNuccio, Jimmy               10 Wilmington         1:22.40h    1:30.36  300 yd       
 70   1113 Coffill, Carl                 10 North Reading                       NT               
 71   1178 Doherty, Bill                 10 Scituate                            NT               
 72   1021 Sweeney, David                10 Hudson                              NT               
 73   1230 McNamara, Ryan                10 Sutton                              NT               
 74   1275 Mele, Mark                    10 Wellesley                           NT               
 75   1269 Giroux, Tim                   09 Wellesley                           NT               
 76   1019 Osmecki, Tom                  10 Hudson                              NT               
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  2006 CHAMP:  1:41.67  1/8/2006    Christina Izzicupo, STONEHAM               
   600 yards:  1:27.50  1996        (=1:35.69) Jen Vendetti, Franklin H.S.     
  600 meters:  1:38.49  1/4/2004    Allison Cuozzo, King Philip Reg. H.S.      
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    466 Nathan, Kathryn               10 Pembroke           1:42.10h    1:42.34  Conv         
  2    448 Frazier, Bethany              10 Oliver Ames        1:47.00h    1:47.24  Conv         
  3    526 Almeida, Kylie                10 Somerset           1:47.20h    1:47.44  Conv         
  4    244 Roche, Brianna                10 Hopkinton          1:48.00h    1:48.24  Conv         
  5    653 Teehan, Laura                 10 Westwood           1:48.00h    1:48.24  Conv         
  6    619 Dee, Carley                   09 Wellesley          1:50.00h    1:50.24  Conv         
  7    136 Caissy, Melissa               10 Dedham             1:50.00h    1:50.24  Conv         
  8    337 Brennan, Jessica              10 Milton             1:51.00h    1:51.24  Conv         
  9     34 Maunsell, Laura               09 Arl. Cath.          1:51.70    1:51.70               
 10    523 St. Laurent, Emma                Seekonk            1:51.60h    1:51.84  Conv         
 11    583 Zuppo, Andrea                 09 Walpole             1:52.45    1:52.45               
 12    334 Vecchi, Amanda                09 Millis             1:52.40h    1:52.64  Conv         
 13    183 Osborn, Vanessa               09 Grafton             1:52.98    1:52.98               
 14    632 Zon, Rebecca                  10 Wellesley          1:53.00h    1:53.24  Conv         
 15    557 Erickson, Rachael                Sutton             1:53.00h    1:53.24  Conv         
 16    217 O'Neill, Kathleen             09 Hingham             1:53.60    1:53.60               
 17     81 O'Donnell, Kayla              09 Bish. Feehan        1:54.27    1:54.27               
 18     52 Bonaiuto, Grace               09 Austin Prep         1:56.16    1:56.16               
 19    308 O'Shaughnessy, Sarah          09 Medfield           1:56.00h    1:56.24  Conv         
 20    397 Mako, Karissa                 10 North  Andover     1:56.10h    1:56.34  Conv         
 21    149 Lagasse, Rebecca              09 Dighton-Rehob.     1:57.00h    1:57.24  Conv         
 22     79 Murphy, Erin                  09 Bish. Feehan        1:57.82    1:57.82               
 23    309 Parson, Emily                 09 Medfield           1:57.90h    1:58.14  Conv         
 24    140 MacDonald, Meghan             10 Dedham             1:58.00h    1:58.24  Conv         
 25    690 Rich, Taylor                  09 Winthrop           1:58.00h    1:58.24  Conv         
 26    341 Hughes, Emily                 09 Milton             1:58.00h    1:58.24  Conv         
 27    247 Ulrich, Micah                 09 Hopkinton          1:58.00h    1:58.24  Conv         
 28    189 Catalano, Zoe                 09 Hamilton-Wen.      1:58.00h    1:58.24  Conv         
 29    480 Quattrini, Julia              10 Pentucket Reg.     1:58.10h    1:58.34  Conv         
 30    476 LaFrance, Cheyanne            10 Pentucket Reg.     1:58.30h    1:58.54  Conv         
 31    178 Jones, Lindsey                10 Grafton             1:59.22    1:59.22               
 32    429 Gaudette, Alyssa              10 Notre Dame (W)     1:59.20h    1:59.44  Conv         
 33    121 Burgess, Jennifer             09 Danvers            1:49.00h    1:59.45  600 yd       
 34     11 Morin, Dee                    10 A.Notre Dame-Tyn    1:59.47    1:59.47               
 35    294 Mooney, Lila                  10 Mashpee            2:00.00h    2:00.24  Conv         
 36    195 Moroney, Katharine            10 Hamilton-Wen.      2:00.00h    2:00.24  Conv         
 37    323 Schlesinger, Caitlin          10 Melrose            2:00.00h    2:00.24  Conv         
 38    528 Callahan, Alexandra           09 Somerset           2:00.30h    2:00.54  Conv         
 39    470 Vito, Aly                     09 Pembroke           2:02.00h    2:02.24  Conv         
 40    219 Scott, Catherine              09 Hingham            2:02.30h    2:02.54  Conv         
 41    577 Painten, Emily                10 Walpole             2:02.83    2:02.83               
 42    131 Pydynkowski, Taryn             9 Danvers            1:53.00h    2:03.82  600 yd       
 43    585 Jones, Samantha               10 Wareham            2:04.00h    2:04.24  Conv         
 44    158 Horan, Liz                    10 Duxbury            2:04.40h    2:04.64  Conv         
 45     60 Mistretta, Kara               09 Austin Prep         2:05.12    2:05.12               
 46    611 Sacra, Haley                  09 Wayland            2:05.00h    2:05.24  Conv         
 47    613 Van Sciever, Erica            09 Wayland            2:05.00h    2:05.24  Conv         
 48     29 Regan, Julia                  09 Arch. Williams     2:05.00h    2:05.24  Conv         
 49    545 Genest, Audrey                09 Stoneham           2:05.90h    2:06.14  Conv         
 50     41 Ferera, Tabatha               09 Auburn             1:56.00h    2:07.10  600 yd       
 51    541 Butterworth, Ashley           10 Stoneham           2:07.00h    2:07.24  Conv         
 52     26 McShane, Michela              09 Arch. Williams     2:08.00h    2:08.24  Conv         
 53    271 Connor, Micela                09 Marian             2:08.00h    2:08.24  Conv         
 54    280 McPherson, Meg                09 Marian             2:08.00h    2:08.24  Conv         
 55    172 Pacelli, Carlan               10 Foxboro            1:58.00h    2:09.29  600 yd       
 56    321 Murphy, Jill                  09 Melrose            2:10.00h    2:10.24  Conv         
 57    226 Dwinell, Kaila                10 Holliston          2:10.00h    2:10.24  Conv         
 58    650 Messina, Gabby                10 Westwood           2:13.00h    2:13.24  Conv         
 59    117 O'Shea, Kelsey                10 Coyle-Cassidy      2:13.00h    2:13.24  Conv         
 60    357 McGaffigan, Sarah             09 Mt. Alvernia       2:13.50h    2:13.74  Conv         
 61    170 Keefe, Danielle               10 Foxboro            2:03.00h    2:14.76  600 yd       
 62    416 Dempsey, Katie                09 Norwell            2:15.00h    2:15.24  Conv         
 63    415 Cyr, Lily                     09 Norwell            2:15.00h    2:15.24  Conv         
 64     39 Beaudoin, Shaylynn            09 Auburn             2:07.00h    2:19.13  600 yd       
 65    227 Elisey, Susan                 10 Holliston          2:20.00h    2:20.24  Conv         
 66     17 O'Leary, Madeline             09 Amesbury           2:23.00h    2:23.24  Conv         
 67    454 Muscato, Mariah               10 Oliver Ames        2:31.00h    2:31.24  Conv         
 68    356 Iversen, Christina            10 Mt. Alvernia       2:31.60h    2:31.84  Conv         
 69    166 Woleyko, Tori                 09 Duxbury            2:42.00h    2:42.24  Conv         
 70    406 Lee, Amanda                   10 North Reading                       NT               
 71    504 Hoffman, Risa                 10 Scituate                            NT               
 72    659 Days, Alicia                  09 Wilmington                          NT               
 73    668 Ungvarsky, Aubrey             09 Wilmington                          NT               
 74    562 Doherty, Cara                 10 Ursuline Acad.                      NT               
 75    567 Sullivan, Brittany            10 Ursuline Acad.                      NT               
 76    503 Hagan, Lindsey                09 Scituate                            NT               
 77     13 Nguyen, Sheila                09 A.Notre Dame-Tyn                    NT               
 78    553 Andrews, Christine            10 Sutton                              NT               
 79    259 Graham, Sarah                 09 Ipswich                             NT               
 80    430 Kalinowski, Ania              09 Notre Dame (W)                      NT               
 81    554 Cadrin, Lauren                09 Sutton                              NT               
 82     99 Jankowski, Sarah              09 Canton                              NT               
 83    292 McDonough, Kerrin             09 Mashpee                             NT               
 84     96 Fitzgerald, Taylor            09 Canton                              NT               
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  2006 CHAMP:  1:28.32  1/8/2006    Colin Henry, NORWELL                       
   600 yards:  1:16.50  1986        (=1:23.66) Tom Clark, Bishop Stang H.S.    
  600 meters:  1:26.24  12/28/1999  Logan Jones, Weston H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1204 Perrin, Jesse                 10 Somerset           1:27.70h    1:27.94  Conv         
  2    918 O'Connell, John               10 Dedham             1:31.00h    1:31.24  Conv         
  3    863 Lowe, Ethan                   10 Bish. Feehan       1:33.00h    1:33.24  Conv         
  4   1246 Quintanilla, Michael          10 Walpole             1:33.91    1:33.91               
  5    921 Dunlap, Chris                 10 Dighton-Rehob.     1:34.20h    1:34.44  Conv         
  6   1064 Lovett, Glenn                 10 Melrose            1:36.00h    1:36.24  Conv         
  7   1296 White, Ethan                  10 Weston             1:36.00h    1:36.24  Conv         
  8   1022 Tomczyk, Pat                  10 Hudson             1:36.00h    1:36.24  Conv         
  9   1240 Goula, Stephen                10 Walpole             1:36.83    1:36.83               
 10    904 Boudreau, Matt                10 Coyle-Cassidy      1:37.00h    1:37.24  Conv         
 11   1166 Estremera, Mark               10 Randolph           1:37.00h    1:37.24  Conv         
 12    925 Scanlon, John                 10 Dighton-Rehob.     1:37.10h    1:37.34  Conv         
 13    803 Newkirk, Marshall             10 Amesbury           1:38.00h    1:38.24  Conv         
 14   1018 Morris, Jason                 09 Hudson             1:39.00h    1:39.24  Conv         
 15    868 Scannell, Tom                 09 Bish. Feehan       1:39.00h    1:39.24  Conv         
 16   1190 Meunier, Ryan                 10 Seekonk            1:40.00h    1:40.24  Conv         
 17    879 Deepjyoti, Deb                10 Burlington         1:40.00h    1:40.24  Conv         
 18   1118 Almeida, Emerson              10 Norton             1:40.00h    1:40.24  Conv         
 19   1078 O'Keffe, Charlie              10 Millis             1:40.40h    1:40.64  Conv         
 20    887 Soni, Krishna                 10 Burlington         1:41.00h    1:41.24  Conv         
 21    908 MacKinnon, Mike               10 Coyle-Cassidy      1:41.00h    1:41.24  Conv         
 22   1196 Borkman, Brendon              10 Somerset           1:41.40h    1:41.64  Conv         
 23   1294 Tyagi, Keshov                 09 Weston             1:42.00h    1:42.24  Conv         
 24   1070 Bocchino, John                10 Millis             1:42.10h    1:42.34  Conv         
 25   1158 Flight, Chris                 10 Pembroke           1:43.00h    1:43.24  Conv         
 26    901 Pachico, Cody                 09 Canton             1:43.50h    1:43.74  Conv         
 27    873 Hickey, Taylor                09 B. Stang           1:44.00h    1:44.24  Conv         
 28   1122 Lenihan, Chris                09 Norton             1:45.00h    1:45.24  Conv         
 29   1165 Whittles, Chris               10 Pembroke           1:45.00h    1:45.24  Conv         
 30   1249 Cavicchi, Andrew              09 Wareham            1:45.00h    1:45.24  Conv         
 31    943 Foley, Brian                  10 Foxboro            1:36.90h    1:46.21  600 yd       
 32   1217 Lodato, Mark                  10 Stoneham           1:46.00h    1:46.24  Conv         
 33   1132 Hanson, Mason                 10 Norwell            1:46.00h    1:46.24  Conv         
 34   1088 Barry, Jack                   09 Newburyport        1:46.00h    1:46.24  Conv         
 35    944 Lewis, Tyler                  10 Foxboro            1:37.10h    1:46.43  600 yd       
 36    959 Page, Wayne                   10 Grafton            1:47.00h    1:47.24  Conv         
 37    995 Lee, Jason                    09 Holliston          1:47.50h    1:47.74  Conv         
 38   1260 McCarthy, David               10 Wayland            1:38.40h    1:47.85  600 yd       
 39   1136 MacGilliwray, Colin           10 Norwell            1:48.00h    1:48.24  Conv         
 40    966 Crane, Zachary                10 Hamilton-Wen.      1:48.00h    1:48.24  Conv         
 41    899 McGuirk, Tim                  09 Canton             1:48.10h    1:48.34  Conv         
 42   1253 Betenstein, Andy              09 Wayland            1:40.00h    1:49.60  600 yd       
 43    975 O'Keefe, Shawn                09 Hamilton-Wen.      1:50.00h    1:50.24  Conv         
 44    804 Clark, Dylan                  10 Arch. Williams     1:50.00h    1:50.24  Conv         
 45    812 Player, Chris                 10 Arch. Williams     1:51.00h    1:51.24  Conv         
 46   1062 King, Quincy                  10 Melrose            1:52.00h    1:52.24  Conv         
 47    826 Livingstone, John             09 Auburn             1:58.40h    1:58.64  Conv         
 48   1308 Sleight, Jon                  10 Westwood           2:00.00h    2:00.24  Conv         
 49   1311 Chiricosta, Mike              10 Wilmington          1:50.00    2:00.30  600 yd       
 50   1306 Pender, Paul                  09 Westwood           2:02.50h    2:02.74  Conv         
 51   1030 Mastrangelo, Ben              10 Ipswich            2:00.00h    2:11.48  600 yd       
 52   1219 Oliva, David                  10 Stoneham           2:15.10h    2:15.34  Conv         
 53   1038 Monteiro, Erickson            09 J.E.Burke          2:18.00h    2:18.24  Conv         
 54    939 Sager, Charlie                09 Duxbury            2:21.00h    2:21.24  Conv         
 55    932 Kimball, Ben                  09 Duxbury            2:25.00h    2:25.24  Conv         
 56    815 Blake, Matt                   10 Arl. Cath.                          NT               
 57    849 Hauck, Jayson                 10 Bedford                             NT               
 58   1272 Levesque, Jeff                10 Wellesley                           NT               
 59   1174 Anderson, Matt                09 Scituate                            NT               
 60   1323 Warren, Joe                   09 Wilmington                          NT               
 61   1182 Newkirk, Brad                 09 Scituate                            NT               
 62    952 Burdsall, Tim                 09 Grafton                             NT               
 63    992 Hewes, Chris                     Holliston                           NT               
 64   1227 Dimmock, Taylor               09 Sutton                              NT               
 65    846 Chang, Mingham                10 Bedford                             NT               
 66   1274 Matera, David                 09 Wellesley                           NT               
 67    814 Barry, Mike                   10 Arl. Cath.                          NT               
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  2006 CHAMP:  3:08.12  1/8/2006    Meg Looney, BISH. FEEHAN                   
  1000 yards:  2:40.30  1985        (=2:55.30) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham H.S.  
 1000 meters:  3:08.59  1999        Marielle Christofi, Stoneham H.S.          
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    479 O'Brien, April                10 Pentucket Reg.     3:12.00h    3:12.24  Conv         
  2    272 Egan, Kelly                   10 Marian             3:13.00h    3:13.24  Conv         
  3    662 Jensen, Charlotte             10 Wilmington         3:17.00h    3:17.24  Conv         
  4    127 Kaczynski, Christy            09 Danvers            3:05.30h    3:22.89  1000 yd      
  5    186 Ashley, Kristen               09 Hamilton-Wen.      3:23.00h    3:23.24  Conv         
  6    320 Monroe, Melanie               10 Melrose            3:24.00h    3:24.24  Conv         
  7    572 Haswell, Molly                10 Walpole             3:28.02    3:28.02               
  8    379 Avery, Cullinan               10 Newburyport        3:28.00h    3:28.24  Conv         
  9    307 Melaugh, Lauren               10 Medfield           3:28.40h    3:28.64  Conv         
 10    469 Vercollone, Mary              10 Pembroke           3:30.00h    3:30.24  Conv         
 11    620 DiBiase, Rebecca              10 Wellesley          3:30.00h    3:30.24  Conv         
 12    615 Connolly, Meghan              10 Wellesley          3:31.00h    3:31.24  Conv         
 13    402 Warden, Sarah                 09 North  Andover     3:31.20h    3:31.44  Conv         
 14    573 Hawley, Erica                 09 Walpole             3:32.79    3:32.79               
 15    443 Wall, Alyson                  10 Old Rochester      3:33.00h    3:33.24  Conv         
 16    336 Bilodeau, Kasey               10 Milton             3:35.00h    3:35.24  Conv         
 17    535 Oliveira, Stacy               10 Somerset           3:35.70h    3:35.94  Conv         
 18    515 Savoie, Stephanie             10 Scituate           3:36.30h    3:36.54  Conv         
 19     12 Nguyen, Kim                   10 A.Notre Dame-Tyn   3:19.00h    3:37.87  1000 yd      
 20    133 Taylor, Megan                 09 Danvers            3:19.10h    3:37.98  1000 yd      
 21    248 Wilson, Katie                 10 Hopkinton          3:38.00h    3:38.24  Conv         
 22    560 Wilson, Robbin                09 Sutton             3:38.00h    3:38.24  Conv         
 23    243 Perault, Jaclyn               10 Hopkinton          3:40.00h    3:40.24  Conv         
 24    606 Murphy, Molly                 09 Wayland            3:40.00h    3:40.24  Conv         
 25    345 McIntyre, Allison             09 Milton             3:41.00h    3:41.24  Conv         
 26    426 Brodin, Kelsey                10 Notre Dame (W)      3:43.02    3:43.02               
 27    185 Smith, Alyssa                 10 Grafton            3:42.80h    3:43.04  Conv         
 28    518 Avila, Felicia                   Seekonk            3:43.00h    3:43.24  Conv         
 29    651 Moloy, Julie                  10 Westwood           3:43.00h    3:43.24  Conv         
 30    494 Donahue, Erin                    Saugus             3:24.30h    3:43.67  1000 yd      
 31    147 Childs, Jessica               09 Dighton-Rehob.     3:44.00h    3:44.24  Conv         
 32    679 Ritchie, Alex                 09 Winchester         3:44.00h    3:44.24  Conv         
 33    638 Jarret, Lindsay               09 Weston              3:45.00    3:45.00               
 34    422 Palmer, Emily                 09 Norwell            3:45.00h    3:45.24  Conv         
 35    423 Palmer, Sarah                 09 Norwell            3:46.00h    3:46.24  Conv         
 36    636 Hill, Hannah                  10 Weston             3:47.00h    3:47.24  Conv         
 37    210 Manian, Christina             09 Hingham            3:47.40h    3:47.64  Conv         
 38     50 Tran, Meme                    10 Auburn             3:30.00h    3:49.90  1000 yd      
 39    389 Jacqz, Irene                  10 Newburyport         3:50.00    3:50.00               
 40    273 Fox, Ruthie                   10 Marian             3:50.00h    3:50.24  Conv         
 41    468 O'Keefe, Nora                 10 Pembroke           3:50.00h    3:50.24  Conv         
 42    196 Roundy, Sarah                 09 Hamilton-Wen.      3:50.00h    3:50.24  Conv         
 43    139 Kelley, Lindsey               10 Dedham             3:50.00h    3:50.24  Conv         
 44    610 Rybeck, Naomi                 09 Wayland            3:50.00h    3:50.24  Conv         
 45     72 Looney, Beth                  09 Bish. Feehan       3:50.00h    3:50.24  Conv         
 46    358 McLean, Tess                  09 Mt. Alvernia        3:53.35    3:53.35               
 47    205 Chitick, Coleen               10 Hingham            3:53.40h    3:53.64  Conv         
 48     78 Meier, McKenzie               10 Bish. Feehan       3:54.00h    3:54.24  Conv         
 49     91 Marshall, Chelsea             09 B. Stang            3:55.00    3:55.00               
 50    142 McNamara, Erin                10 Dedham             3:55.00h    3:55.24  Conv         
 51    184 Rynning, Melissa              09 Grafton            3:55.00h    3:55.24  Conv         
 52     49 Ross, Jaclyn                  09 Auburn             3:35.00h    3:55.37  1000 yd      
 53    319 MacDonald, Amy                10 Melrose             3:58.00    3:58.00               
 54    691 Simonette, Bianca             09 Winthrop           3:58.00h    3:58.24  Conv         
 55    565 McCormick, Julia              10 Ursuline Acad.      3:58.50    3:58.50               
 56    674 DiNardo, Perry                09 Winchester         4:04.00h    4:04.24  Conv         
 57     36 Pepe, Elena                   10 Arl. Cath.          4:05.13    4:05.13               
 58     38 Waleyko, Audrey               09 Arl. Cath.          4:05.47    4:05.47               
 59    452 Lareau, Megan                 10 Oliver Ames        4:06.00h    4:06.24  Conv         
 60    297 Soroka, Kristine              10 Mashpee             4:10.00    4:10.00               
 61    451 Krajcik, Chelsea              10 Oliver Ames        4:10.00h    4:10.24  Conv         
 62    475 Jones, K.C.                   10 Pentucket Reg.     4:10.00h    4:10.24  Conv         
 63     22 Connolly, Jackie              09 Arch. Williams      4:13.00    4:13.00               
 64     28 Putnam, Taen                  09 Arch. Williams      4:25.00    4:25.00               
 65    162 Reed, Stephanie               09 Duxbury            4:25.00h    4:25.24  Conv         
 66    155 Cornelius, Maggie             09 Duxbury            4:30.00h    4:30.24  Conv         
 67    527 Blake, Ali                    09 Somerset           4:54.10h    4:54.34  Conv         
 68    569 White, Sally                  10 Ursuline Acad.                      NT               
 69      8 Gallant, Niki                 10 A.Notre Dame-Tyn                    NT               
 70    663 Lyman, Jacqui                 09 Wilmington                          NT               
 71    296 Robinson, Kerri               09 Mashpee                             NT               
 72    351 Al-Hakim, Noor                10 Mt. Alvernia                        NT               
 73    501 Callanan, Marie               09 Scituate                            NT               
 74    407 Levitina, Eugenia             10 North Reading                       NT               
 75    436 Shreve, Kelly                 09 Notre Dame (W)                      NT               
 76    108 Alegi, Abigail                09 Coyle-Cassidy                       NT               
 77    587 D'Amico, Gabriela             10 Watertown                           NT               
 78    109 Benoit, Amanda                10 Coyle-Cassidy                       NT               
 79    107 Sullivan, Rebecca             10 Canton                              NT               
 80    105 Singer-Berk, Lila             09 Canton                              NT               
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
  2006 CHAMP:  2:45.04  1/8/2006    Bruno Piazzarolo, O'BRYANT                 
  1000 yards:  2:21.9h  1985        (=2:35.18) Eric Green, Swampscott H.S.     
 1000 meters:  2:45.00  1/6/2001    Aaron Reed, Wayland H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1014 Doherty-Munro, Luke           10 Hudson             2:49.00h    2:49.24  Conv         
  2   1145 Curreri, Joe                  10 Oliver Ames        2:50.00h    2:50.24  Conv         
  3   1257 Hart, Matthew                 10 Wayland            2:36.00h    2:50.85  1000 yd      
  4   1143 Morss, Tommy                  10 Old Rochester      2:52.10h    2:52.34  Conv         
  5   1191 Rainho, Josh                  10 Seekonk            2:55.00h    2:55.24  Conv         
  6   1169 McDonald, Gerald              10 Randolph           2:55.00h    2:55.24  Conv         
  7   1099 Flinn, Alex                   10 North  Andover     2:56.40h    2:56.64  Conv         
  8   1102 Hennesey, Rob                 10 North  Andover     2:57.10h    2:57.34  Conv         
  9   1270 Gray, John                    10 Wellesley          2:57.50h    2:57.74  Conv         
 10    862 Cooke, John                   10 Bish. Feehan        2:57.90    2:57.90               
 11   1061 Downey, Rich                  10 Melrose            2:58.00h    2:58.24  Conv         
 12   1095 Theyer, Adsit                 10 Newburyport        2:58.00h    2:58.24  Conv         
 13   1160 Ford, Matt                    10 Pembroke           2:59.00h    2:59.24  Conv         
 14   1012 Berry, Alex                   10 Hudson             2:59.00h    2:59.24  Conv         
 15   1059 Clark, Bill                   10 Melrose            3:00.00h    3:00.24  Conv         
 16   1265 Zarnorano, Oscar              10 Wayland            2:45.00h    3:00.69  1000 yd      
 17   1175 Anderson, Paul                09 Scituate           3:01.00h    3:01.24  Conv         
 18   1314 Folk, Bobby                   10 Wilmington          3:01.49    3:01.49               
 19   1298 Coyle, Tom                    10 Westwood            3:02.09    3:02.09               
 20   1206 Vertentes, Cory               10 Somerset            3:02.41    3:02.41               
 21   1320 Rogers, Caleb                 09 Wilmington          3:02.42    3:02.42               
 22   1077 Mastrangelo, Brett            10 Millis             3:02.70h    3:02.94  Conv         
 23    963 Black, Harry                  10 Hamilton-Wen.      3:03.00h    3:03.24  Conv         
 24   1163 Marzuq, Ahmed                 10 Pembroke           3:05.00h    3:05.24  Conv         
 25   1243 Mucciarone, Nick              10 Walpole             3:05.36    3:05.36               
 26    816 Bonnacorsi, Matt              10 Arl. Cath.         3:05.20h    3:05.44  Conv         
 27   1245 Paschal, Steve                10 Walpole             3:06.61    3:06.61               
 28   1034 Shippen, Max                  10 Ipswich            3:08.00h    3:08.24  Conv         
 29   1080 Snowdon, Jay                  10 Millis             3:08.30h    3:08.54  Conv         
 30    865 McShane, Bobby                09 Bish. Feehan        3:09.00    3:09.00               
 31    985 Kennedy, Conor                   Hingham            3:10.00h    3:10.24  Conv         
 32   1125 Swiderski, Andrews            10 Norton             3:10.00h    3:10.24  Conv         
 33   1295 Weisberg, Keith               10 Weston             3:10.00h    3:10.24  Conv         
 34   1251 Myers, Cameron                09 Wareham            3:11.00h    3:11.24  Conv         
 35   1171 Guarente, Jason               10 Saugus             3:13.20h    3:13.44  Conv         
 36   1042 Sigaran, Luis                 09 O'Bryant           3:14.00h    3:14.24  Conv         
 37   1152 Switzer, Brian                10 Oliver Ames        3:14.00h    3:14.24  Conv         
 38    973 Mercurio, Joseph              10 Hamilton-Wen.      3:15.00h    3:15.24  Conv         
 39    981 Eisenbeis, Joe                   Hingham            3:15.00h    3:15.24  Conv         
 40   1035 Vlahos, Alex                  10 Ipswich            3:16.00h    3:16.24  Conv         
 41   1194 Bearse, Jon                   10 Somerset           3:18.20h    3:18.44  Conv         
 42   1224 Wodjokowski, Kyle             10 Stoneham           3:19.60h    3:19.84  Conv         
 43    833 DeYoung, Greg                 09 Austin Prep        3:22.10h    3:22.34  Conv         
 44   1215 Griffin, Kevin                09 Stoneham           3:22.50h    3:22.74  Conv         
 45    996 Lezama, Nelson                10 Holliston          3:22.50h    3:22.74  Conv         
 46   1036 Carrasquillo, Misrel          10 J.E.Burke          3:23.20h    3:23.44  Conv         
 47   1001 Sridhar, Amrit                10 Holliston          3:23.70h    3:23.94  Conv         
 48   1123 Parker, Cameron               10 Norton             3:25.00h    3:25.24  Conv         
 49   1331 Strelow, Mark                 09 Winchester         3:28.00h    3:28.24  Conv         
 50   1135 MacDonald, Andrew             10 Norwell            3:30.80h    3:31.04  Conv         
 51    896 Kramer, Dan                   10 Canton             3:35.00h    3:35.24  Conv         
 52    836 Gauvain, Nate                 09 Austin Prep        3:36.10h    3:36.34  Conv         
 53   1137 Macheras, Matt                10 Norwell            3:36.70h    3:36.94  Conv         
 54    892 Cepeda, Christian             09 Canton             3:37.20h    3:37.44  Conv         
 55    927 Bevans, Liam                  10 Duxbury             3:51.00    3:51.00               
 56    829 Shuts, Jason                  10 Auburn             3:51.00h    3:51.24  Conv         
 57   1084 Brown, Tim                    09 Murdock            3:51.20h    3:51.44  Conv         
 58   1050 Finn, Dan                     09 Mashpee            3:59.00h    3:59.24  Conv         
 59    938 Piesco, Ryan                  10 Duxbury             4:35.00    4:35.00               
 60   1281 Van der Meeren, Erale         09 Wellesley                           NT               
 61    818 Jefferson, Bobby              09 Arl. Cath.                          NT               
 62    875 Bertolami, Dan                10 Burlington                          NT               
 63    881 Geary, Kevin                  09 Burlington                          NT               
 64    953 Caldwell, Joe                 09 Grafton                             NT               
 65    857 Thomas, Andrew                09 Bedford                             NT               
 66    844 Barrata, George               10 Bedford                             NT               
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Check in by 10:15 AM.  Sections will be posted afte check in.
  2006 CHAMP:  5:27.59  1/8/2006    Emily Lanois, HAMILTON-WEN.                
        Meet:  5:10.92  1999        Marian Birhle, Belmont H.S.                
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    192 Lanois, Emily                 10 Hamilton-Wen.       5:15.00    5:15.00               
  2    444 Binney, Julie                 10 Oliver Ames         5:25.00    5:25.00               
  3    212 McNiff, Shauna                10 Hingham             5:25.00    5:25.00               
  4    642 Nickerson, Kelsey             10 Weston              5:35.00    5:35.00               
  5    641 Meyer, Caitie                 10 Weston              5:39.00    5:39.00               
  6    198 Shilano, Cyrena               09 Hamilton-Wen.       5:40.00    5:40.00               
  7    536 Quinn, Karen                  10 Somerset            5:42.30    5:42.30               
  8    245 Schultz, Lauren               10 Hopkinton           5:50.00    5:50.00               
  9    578 Perry, Liv                    10 Walpole             5:51.06    5:51.06               
 10    240 Mahoney, Erin                 10 Hopkinton           5:54.00    5:54.00               
 11    630 Stoebel, Anna                 10 Wellesley           5:54.00    5:54.00               
 12    582 Wiseman, Diana                10 Walpole             5:54.45    5:54.45               
 13    522 Spencer, Julia                   Seekonk             5:55.00    5:55.00               
 14    229 McKenna, Joyce                10 Holliston           5:55.00    5:55.00               
 15    305 Hughes, Emma                  10 Medfield            5:55.00    5:55.00               
 16    461 Cavalear, Sara                09 Pembroke            5:55.00    5:55.00               
 17    270 Camerato, Chelsey             09 Marian              5:57.00    5:57.00               
 18    628 O'Brien, Sarah                10 Wellesley           5:58.00    5:58.00               
 19    383 Clark, Meghen                 10 Newburyport         6:00.00    6:00.00               
 20    384 Cole, Kristin                 10 Newburyport         6:03.00    6:03.00               
 21    418 Halloran, Brenda              10 Norwell             6:04.00    6:04.00               
 22    137 Conklin, Melissa              10 Dedham              6:04.00    6:04.00               
 23    260 Grosslein, Kate               10 Ipswich             6:05.00    6:05.00               
 24    138 Driscoll, Kelsie              10 Dedham              6:05.00    6:05.00               
 25    646 Beaty, Misha                  09 Westwood            6:08.00    6:08.00               
 26    168 Grueter, Brittany             10 Foxboro             6:10.00    6:10.00               
 27    281 O'Riordan, Maura              09 Marian              6:11.00    6:11.00               
 28    120 Burgess, Elizabeth            10 Danvers             6:12.90    6:12.90               
 29    203 Barrett, Ali                  09 Hingham             6:15.00    6:15.00               
 30    438 Webster, Alaina               10 Notre Dame (W)      6:18.00    6:18.00               
 31    546 Kennedy, Lauren               09 Stoneham            6:18.00    6:18.00               
 32    559 Gilfoy, Emileigh              10 Sutton              6:19.00    6:19.00               
 33    465 Leone, Aly                    10 Pembroke            6:20.00    6:20.00               
 34    471 Barry, Kirstie                10 Pentucket Reg.      6:20.80    6:20.80               
 35    676 Howard, Julia                 09 Winchester          6:24.00    6:24.00               
 36    441 MacDonald, Haley              10 Old Rochester       6:24.00    6:24.00               
 37    311 Black, Isabella               10 Melrose             6:25.00    6:25.00               
 38     74 Lynch, Jill                   09 Bish. Feehan        6:25.00    6:25.00               
 39    306 Hunter, Allie                 09 Medfield            6:29.60    6:29.60               
 40    678 Noble, Julie                  10 Winchester          6:30.00    6:30.00               
 41    688 Nappi, Jessica                09 Winthrop            6:30.00    6:30.00               
 42    445 Cuccinotta, Laura             10 Oliver Ames         6:30.00    6:30.00               
 43    497 Manley, Raquel                   Saugus              6:32.00    6:32.00               
 44    398 Martyn, Katrina               09 North  Andover      6:33.00    6:33.00               
 45     10 Kontos, Maria                 10 A.Notre Dame-Tyn    6:35.00    6:35.00               
 46    148 Frazier, Lindsay              09 Dighton-Rehob.      6:35.00    6:35.00               
 47    262 Johnson, Heidi                10 Ipswich             6:35.00    6:35.00               
 48    179 Leonardi, Kayla               09 Grafton             6:39.00    6:39.00               
 49    331 Neddle, Kristen               09 Millis              6:40.00    6:40.00               
 50     42 Grek, Vera                    09 Auburn              6:40.00    6:40.00               
 51    564 Johnston, Kara                10 Ursuline Acad.      6:45.00    6:45.00               
 52    566 Sullivan, Brinley             09 Ursuline Acad.      6:45.00    6:45.00               
 53    362 Amenta, Haley                 09 Murdock             6:45.40    6:45.40               
 54    656 Campbell, Kellyn              09 Wilmington          6:46.00    6:46.00               
 55    293 McGarvey, Breana              09 Mashpee             6:47.00    6:47.00               
 56    164 Steele, Anne                  09 Duxbury             6:48.60    6:48.60               
 57    325 Bricero, Michele              09 Millis              6:50.00    6:50.00               
 58     68 Mmorris, Melody               10 Bedford             6:50.90    6:50.90               
 59    481 Sheehan, Emily                10 Pentucket Reg.      6:53.60    6:53.60               
 60    163 Siciliano, Samantha           09 Duxbury             6:55.00    6:55.00               
 61     57 Dickerson, Jenn               10 Austin Prep         6:55.14    6:55.14               
 62    514 Savoie, Alexandra             10 Scituate            6:57.00    6:57.00               
 63    132 Saunders, Tess                09 Danvers             6:58.00    6:58.00               
 64    365 Johnson, Katie                09 Murdock             6:58.50    6:58.50               
 65    669 Waring, Lauren                10 Wilmington          7:00.00    7:00.00               
 66     83 Spinale, Olivia               09 Bish. Feehan        7:00.00    7:00.00               
 67    683 Alioto, Makayla               10 Winthrop            7:04.00    7:04.00               
 68    508 Magill, Amy                   09 Scituate            7:05.00    7:05.00               
 69    589 Emery, Libby                  10 Watertown           7:08.00    7:08.00               
 70    353 DiNatalie, Jackie             10 Mt. Alvernia        7:10.63    7:10.63               
 71    375 Guadalupe, Nastasha           09 New Leadership      7:12.00    7:12.00               
 72     51 Bailey, Kerry                 09 Austin Prep         7:18.92    7:18.92               
 73    602 Hellman, Erika                10 Wayland             7:20.00    7:20.00               
 74    605 MacDonald, Kelly              10 Wayland             7:20.00    7:20.00               
 75    531 Daly, Catherine               09 Somerset            8:05.70    8:05.70               
 76    354 Flaherty, Maura               10 Mt. Alvernia        8:46.32    8:46.32               
 77     94 Brown, Val                    10 Canton                              NT               
 78      2 Amoling, Mikayla              09 A.Notre Dame-Tyn                    NT               
 79    284 Amaral, Caitlin               10 Mashpee                             NT               
 80    342 Lambert, Danielle             10 Milton                              NT               
 81    409 Lorton, Jesse                 10 North Reading                       NT               
 82     95 Cannon, Brittany              10 Canton                              NT               
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Check in by 10:15 AM.  Sections will be posted after check in.
  2006 CHAMP:  4:58.77  1/8/2006    Colin Lee, SOUTH HADLEY                    
        Meet:  4:27.42  1/6/2002    Victor Gras, Belmont H.S.                  
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1023 Vinciullo, Brian              10 Hudson              4:43.00    4:43.00               
  2    980 Cerilli, Jason                   Hingham             4:50.00    4:50.00               
  3   1049 Darrah, Max                   09 Mashpee             4:50.00    4:50.00               
  4   1188 Gregorek, John                09 Seekonk             4:55.00    4:55.00               
  5    864 Lucas, Pat                    10 Bish. Feehan        4:58.00    4:58.00               
  6   1172 Guarente, Matt                10 Saugus              4:59.20    4:59.20               
  7   1192 Spencer, Sam                  10 Seekonk             5:00.00    5:00.00               
  8    978 Boyle, Chris                     Hingham             5:00.00    5:00.00               
  9    916 Farrell, Jeff                 09 Dedham              5:03.00    5:03.00               
 10   1028 Krathwohl, Greg               09 Ipswich             5:04.00    5:04.00               
 11   1242 Leotsbom, Chris               10 Walpole             5:04.30    5:04.30               
 12   1086 Tenney, Guy                   10 Murdock             5:04.53    5:04.53               
 13   1089 Englehart, Greg               09 Newburyport         5:05.00    5:05.00               
 14   1205 Soares, Isaac                 10 Somerset            5:05.30    5:05.30               
 15   1313 Flaherty, Kevin               09 Wilmington          5:08.06    5:08.06               
 16   1291 Newell, Alex                  10 Weston              5:11.00    5:11.00               
 17   1325 Johnston, Greg                10 Winchester          5:12.00    5:12.00               
 18   1111 Varney, Daryl                 09 North  Andover      5:13.00    5:13.00               
 19   1020 Schaeffer, Zach               10 Hudson              5:13.00    5:13.00               
 20   1316 Kannally, Jeff                09 Wilmington          5:13.70    5:13.70               
 21    970 McGough, Nathaniel            09 Hamilton-Wen.       5:15.00    5:15.00               
 22   1063 Lento, Joe                    10 Melrose             5:15.00    5:15.00               
 23   1085 Lary, Will                    10 Murdock             5:15.20    5:15.20               
 24    929 Dacey, Paul                   10 Duxbury             5:15.80    5:15.80               
 25   1300 Kjellman, Alex                10 Westwood            5:16.13    5:16.13               
 26    831 Whitson, Brendon              09 Auburn              5:16.80    5:16.80               
 27   1304 Maguire, Ryan                 10 Westwood            5:17.15    5:17.15               
 28    870 Warren, Bill                  10 Bish. Feehan        5:19.34    5:19.34               
 29   1239 Goula, Ben                    09 Walpole             5:19.97    5:19.97               
 30   1155 Allen, Steve                  10 Pembroke            5:20.00    5:20.00               
 31    912 Birchall, Ryan                10 Dedham              5:20.00    5:20.00               
 32   1177 Dempsey, Andrew               10 Scituate            5:21.00    5:21.00               
 33    942 Beland, Jason                 09 Foxboro             5:24.00    5:24.00               
 34    924 Morrell, Kyle                 10 Dighton-Rehob.      5:24.00    5:24.00               
 35   1130 DalFerro, Tim                 10 Norwell             5:24.40    5:24.40               
 36   1126 Bailey, Peter                 09 Norwell             5:24.60    5:24.60               
 37   1119 Campbell, Kameron                Norton              5:25.00    5:25.00               
 38   1254 Burgun-Tower, Alex            10 Wayland             5:25.00    5:25.00               
 39   1075 Landau, Aaron                 10 Millis              5:25.40    5:25.40               
 40   1008 Lynch, Steve                  10 Hopkinton           5:26.00    5:26.00               
 41   1057 Brach, Jon                    10 Melrose             5:26.00    5:26.00               
 42   1329 Meeks, Amos                   09 Winchester          5:26.00    5:26.00               
 43   1096 Wods, Ian                     09 Newburyport         5:29.00    5:29.00               
 44    851 Heyl, Jarryd                  10 Bedford             5:29.30    5:29.30               
 45    808 McCarthy, Kevin               10 Arch. Williams      5:30.00    5:30.00               
 46   1156 Coughlin, Finn                09 Pembroke            5:30.00    5:30.00               
 47   1148 Grotz, Mike                   10 Oliver Ames         5:30.00    5:30.00               
 48    845 Bradford, Alex                10 Bedford             5:30.10    5:30.10               
 49   1181 Martino, Andrew               10 Scituate            5:33.00    5:33.00               
 50   1103 Jalhert, Brian                10 North  Andover      5:34.00    5:34.00               
 51    876 Cao, Ben                      09 Burlington          5:35.00    5:35.00               
 52   1121 Ledwith, Aaron                   Norton              5:35.00    5:35.00               
 53    895 HA, Chris                     09 Canton              5:42.00    5:42.00               
 54    884 O'Connell, Tom                09 Burlington          5:43.00    5:43.00               
 55    910 White, Stephen                10 Coyle-Cassidy       5:44.00    5:44.00               
 56    894 Foley, Dan                    10 Canton              5:44.00    5:44.00               
 57    911 Zurwaski, Kyle                09 Coyle-Cassidy       5:44.00    5:44.00               
 58    801 Bell, Kyle                    09 Amesbury            5:50.00    5:50.00               
 59    940 Walsh, Patrick                10 Duxbury             5:50.40    5:50.40               
 60   1071 Bocchino, Joseph              10 Millis              5:51.20    5:51.20               
 61    923 Haynes, Mark                  10 Dighton-Rehob.      5:52.00    5:52.00               
 62    819 Keating, Ryan                 10 Arl. Cath.          5:56.00    5:56.00               
 63   1024 Allen, Jon                    10 Ipswich             5:57.00    5:57.00               
 64   1283 Delaney, Alec                 09 Weston              6:01.00    6:01.00               
 65   1202 McCormack, Andrew             09 Somerset            6:09.00    6:09.00               
 66   1222 Tkaczuk, Andrew               09 Stoneham            6:09.00    6:09.00               
 67   1054 Kelleher, Pat                 09 Medfield            6:13.00    6:13.00               
 68   1053 Fuglestad, Craig              09 Medfield            6:14.00    6:14.00               
 69    971 McInnis, Austin               10 Hamilton-Wen.       6:15.00    6:15.00               
 70    823 Demers, Josh                  10 Auburn              6:27.40    6:27.40               
 71   1045 Gattozzi, Keith               10 Marian              6:40.00    6:40.00               
 72   1220 Reinold, Pat                  10 Stoneham            6:42.00    6:42.00               
 73    837 Harney, Jimmy                 09 Austin Prep         7:35.00    7:35.00               
 74   1226 Baltzell, Trent               10 Sutton                              NT               
 75    991 Hartwich, Greg                10 Holliston                           NT               
 76   1115 Fusco, Alex                   10 North Reading                       NT               
 77   1268 Dibiase, Anthony              10 Wellesley                           NT               
 78    999 Mysilwlec, Matt               10 Holliston                           NT               
 79   1282 Volkman, Will                 10 Wellesley                           NT               
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Check in by 9:45 AM. Sections will be posted after check in.
  2006 CHAMP:  12:08.48  1/8/2006    Johanna Eidmann, WINCHESTER               
        Meet:  11:00.0h  1995        Taryn Kenney, King Philip Reg. H.S.       
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    446 Davidner, Jenna               09 Oliver Ames        11:54.00   11:54.00               
  2    550 Simeone, Ali                  10 Stoneham           12:05.00   12:05.00               
  3    242 Normandeau, Erica             10 Hopkinton          12:12.00   12:12.00               
  4    228 Keogh, Rosie                  13 Holliston          12:15.40   12:15.40               
  5    513 Sarantos, Alex                10 Scituate           12:23.00   12:23.00               
  6    666 Russo, Natalie                10 Wilmington         12:28.00   12:28.00               
  7    211 McNiff, Danielle              10 Hingham            12:30.00   12:30.00               
  8    390 Martins, Kim                  10 Newburyport        12:36.00   12:36.00               
  9    555 Cardin, Rachael               10 Sutton             12:40.00   12:40.00               
 10    623 Griswold, Ali                 10 Wellesley          12:45.00   12:45.00               
 11    302 Elcock, Lindsay               10 Medfield           12:46.73   12:46.73               
 12    130 Montefusco, Christina         10 Danvers            12:48.00   12:48.00               
 13    496 Herr, Jillian                    Saugus             12:55.00   12:55.00               
 14    366 Martorella, Molly             09 Murdock            12:58.38   12:58.38               
 15    625 Klehm, Rachael                10 Wellesley          13:00.00   13:00.00               
 16    201 Ziegenhals, Thais             09 Hamilton-Wen.      13:10.00   13:10.00               
 17    141 Maki, Sarah                   10 Dedham             13:10.00   13:10.00               
 18     73 Lovering, Kristen             10 Bish. Feehan       13:18.58   13:18.58               
 19     69 Arsenault, Anisa              09 Bish. Feehan       13:19.50   13:19.50               
 20    581 Waldron, Amanda               09 Walpole            13:21.77   13:21.77               
 21    275 Hazen, Mary                      Marian             13:23.00   13:23.00               
 22    635 Fox, Miriam                   10 Weston             13:30.00   13:30.00               
 23    392 Smith, Kim                    10 Newburyport        13:31.00   13:31.00               
 24    534 LeBlanc, Rachel               10 Somerset           13:34.60   13:34.60               
 25    239 LaGoy, Alice                  09 Hopkinton          13:40.00   13:40.00               
 26    439 Kassabian, Ann Marie          10 Old Rochester      13:45.00   13:45.00               
 27    204 Cataldo, Jamie                10 Hingham            13:46.00   13:46.00               
 28    428 Gaffney, Chelsey              09 Notre Dame (W)     13:47.00   13:47.00               
 29    266 O'Grady, Lauren               10 Ipswich            13:50.00   13:50.00               
 30    576 Koukoulas, Sophia             10 Walpole            13:58.52   13:58.52               
 31     21 Wade, Shauna                  10 Amesbury           14:00.00   14:00.00               
 32    251 Duplesea, Kristina               Hudson             14:00.00   14:00.00               
 33    152 Banville, Brittany            10 Duxbury            14:30.00   14:30.00               
 34    191 Kuistad, Christina            10 Hamilton-Wen.      14:30.00   14:30.00               
 35    289 Levesque, Michelle            09 Mashpee            14:52.00   14:52.00               
 36    655 Brush, Alana                  10 Wilmington         15:00.00   15:00.00               
 37    298 Vachon, Nichole               10 Mashpee            15:00.00   15:00.00               
 38    274 Garrahan, Lindsay             09 Marian             15:00.00   15:00.00               
 39    126 Joy, Kelly                    10 Danvers            15:25.00   15:25.00               
 40    598 Burke, Shannon                10 Wayland            15:30.00   15:30.00               
 41    177 Ekross, Laura                 09 Grafton            15:30.00   15:30.00               
 42    597 Abdul-Aziz, Sama              09 Wayland            15:30.00   15:30.00               
 43    110 Bernard, Megan                10 Coyle-Cassidy                       NT               
 44    410 McBride, Caroline             10 North Reading                       NT               
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Check in by 9:45 AM.  Sections will be posted after check in.
  2006 CHAMP:  10:02.40  1/8/2006    Connor Sheridan, HOPKINTON                
        Meet:   9:55.0h  1996        Anthony Ragucci, Stoneham H.S.            
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    987 Morrissey, Drew               10 Hingham            10:25.00   10:25.00               
  2    848 Gault, Jon                    10 Bedford            10:28.24   10:28.24               
  3   1015 Grogan, Conor                 10 Hudson             10:34.00   10:34.00               
  4    979 Butler, Alastair              10 Hingham            10:40.00   10:40.00               
  5    955 Faden, Will                   10 Grafton            10:42.00   10:42.00               
  6   1056 Pizzonia, Reade               10 Medfield           10:44.00   10:44.00               
  7   1105 Kramer, Alex                  10 North  Andover     10:48.50   10:48.50               
  8    866 Phipps, Dave                  10 Bish. Feehan       10:51.71   10:51.71               
  9   1321 Valente, Tom                  09 Wilmington         10:54.37   10:54.37               
 10    842 Rivotto, Tim                  10 Austin Prep        10:56.20   10:56.20               
 11   1328 McMurry, Reid                 10 Winchester         10:57.00   10:57.00               
 12   1235 Doherty, Ryan                 09 Walpole            11:11.28   11:11.28               
 13   1195 Bernard, Sam                  10 Somerset           11:15.50   11:15.50               
 14   1017 Lebreque, Steve               10 Hudson             11:20.00   11:20.00               
 15   1189 Martin, Sam                      Seekonk            11:25.00   11:25.00               
 16   1058 Calamari, Eliot               10 Melrose            11:25.00   11:25.00               
 17   1033 Seaberg, Luke                 10 Ipswich            11:30.00   11:30.00               
 18   1100 Foster, Mike                  10 North  Andover     11:30.00   11:30.00               
 19   1261 Schneider, David              10 Wayland            11:30.00   11:30.00               
 20   1285 Eberlein, Jamie               09 Weston             11:30.00   11:30.00               
 21    998 Murray, Justin                09 Holliston          11:31.00   11:31.00               
 22   1225 Anderson, Dan                 10 Sutton             11:37.00   11:37.00               
 23   1289 LaFrance, Devin               10 Weston             11:40.00   11:40.00               
 24    994 Lasurdo, Chris                09 Holliston          11:50.00   11:50.00               
 25   1208 Worsley, Josh                 09 Somerset           11:50.20   11:50.20               
 26    891 Carney, Matt                  10 Canton             11:51.00   11:51.00               
 27   1324 Goodell, Brian                09 Winchester         11:56.00   11:56.00               
 28    961 Sjogren, Josh                 10 Grafton            12:00.00   12:00.00               
 29   1237 Feeley, James                 10 Walpole            12:10.00   12:10.00               
 30    964 Catalano, Alex                09 Hamilton-Wen.      12:10.00   12:10.00               
 31   1131 Gunning, Colin                09 Norwell            12:14.70   12:14.70               
 32    977 Rendall, Sam                  09 Hamilton-Wen.      12:15.00   12:15.00               
 33    920 Tershan, Nick                 10 Dedham             12:40.00   12:40.00               
 34   1127 Barger, Evan                  09 Norwell            12:50.00   12:50.00               
 35    913 Carpenter, Milo               10 Dedham             12:50.00   12:50.00               
 36    893 Crane, Spencer                09 Canton             13:07.00   13:07.00               
 37   1149 Haggerty, Ben                 10 Oliver Ames        13:13.00   13:13.00               
 38    828 Sheridan, David               10 Auburn             13:13.40   13:13.40               
 39   1072 Carter, Jarred                09 Millis             13:46.00   13:46.00               
 40    928 Cecesse, Carson               10 Duxbury            15:05.00   15:05.00               
 41   1322 Vo, Khang                     09 Wilmington                          NT               
 42    852 LeBert, Selby                 10 Bedford                             NT               
 43    922 Gray, Pat                        Dighton-Rehob.                      NT               
 44   1273 Littlefield, Billy            10 Wellesley                           NT               
 45   1276 Pini, Jeff                    10 Wellesley                           NT               
 46   1186 Weydt, Tim                    09 Scituate                            NT               
 47   1112 Beatrice, Steven              09 North Reading                       NT               
 48   1116 Mack, Stephen                 10 North Reading                       NT               
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening Height is 4'04", then 4'07", 4'09", and up
 Top SIX athletes to the awards area as soon as event is done.
  2006 CHAMP:   5-04  1/8/2006    Audrey Sturtevant, PEMBROKE                  
   Co-holder:   5-04  1992        and 1993 Erica Towlson, Winthrop H.S.        
   Co-holder:   5-04  1997        Jaclyn Costonis, Winthrop H.S.               
        Meet:   5-04  1989        Megan Swann, Stoneham H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    627 Muir, Hanna                   10 Wellesley           5-01.00    5-01.00               
  2    380 Barnaby, Caroline             10 Newburyport         4-11.00    4-11.00               
  3    586 Mitchell, Stephanie           10 Wareham             4-11.00    4-11.00               
  4    447 Fortes, Katelyn               10 Oliver Ames         4-10.00    4-10.00               
  5    431 Massarelli, Caroline          10 Notre Dame (W)      4-10.00    4-10.00               
  6    458 Weeks, Laura                  10 Oliver Ames         4-10.00    4-10.00               
  7    553 Andrews, Christine            10 Sutton              4-10.00    4-10.00               
  8    521 Porier, Leann                    Seekonk             4-09.00    4-09.00               
  9    144 O'Connor, Meredith            10 Dedham              4-09.00    4-09.00               
 10    519 Clarkson, Janelle                Seekonk             4-09.00    4-09.00               
 11    333 Pearl, Rebecca                10 Millis              4-08.00    4-08.00               
 12    369 Skawski, Jenn                 10 Murdock             4-08.00    4-08.00               
 13    299 Aristorenas, Miki             10 Medfield            4-08.00    4-08.00               
 14    312 Bonta, Jen                    10 Melrose             4-08.00    4-08.00               
 15    400 Small, Lauren                 10 North  Andover      4-08.00    4-08.00               
 16    658 Copeland, Erin                10 Wilmington          4-08.00    4-08.00               
 17    399 Murphy, Melena                10 North  Andover      4-08.00    4-08.00               
 18    208 Lussier, McKensie             10 Hingham             4-07.00    4-07.00               
 19    349 Tran, Cheryl                  09 Milton              4-07.00    4-07.00               
 20    278 Martinez, Julia               10 Marian              4-07.00    4-07.00               
 21    106 Smith, Samantha               09 Canton              4-07.00    4-07.00               
 22    515 Savoie, Stephanie             10 Scituate            4-07.00    4-07.00               
 23    120 Burgess, Elizabeth            10 Danvers             4-07.00    4-07.00               
 24    328 Harkey, Sam                   10 Millis              4-06.00    4-06.00               
 25    552 Zizza, Jaime                  10 Stoneham            4-06.00    4-06.00               
 26    154 Clough, Tracy                 10 Duxbury             4-06.00    4-06.00               
 27    258 Gallant, Courtney             10 Ipswich             4-06.00    4-06.00               
 28    604 Levefre-Levy, Marta           10 Wayland             4-06.00    4-06.00               
 29     58 Granara, Lauryn               10 Austin Prep         4-06.00    4-06.00               
 30    606 Murphy, Molly                 09 Wayland             4-06.00    4-06.00               
 31    545 Genest, Audrey                09 Stoneham            4-06.00    4-06.00               
 32     77 McNulty, Laura                10 Bish. Feehan        4-05.00    4-05.00               
 33    147 Childs, Jessica               09 Dighton-Rehob.      4-05.00    4-05.00               
 34    340 Fidrocki, Diane               10 Milton              4-05.00    4-05.00               
 35    220 Shabo, Caroline               09 Hingham             4-05.00    4-05.00               
 36     80 Murphy, Katie                 09 Bish. Feehan        4-04.00    4-04.00               
 37    507 Lockwood, Maddy               10 Scituate            4-04.00    4-04.00               
 38    437 Warner, Brandy                10 Notre Dame (W)      4-04.00    4-04.00               
 39     24 Mateen, Akilah                10 Arch. Williams      4-04.00    4-04.00               
 40    304 Howard, Maddy                 10 Medfield            4-04.00    4-04.00               
 41     14 Rigby, Andrea                 09 A.Notre Dame-Tyn    4-04.00    4-04.00               
 42    391 Ryan, Mary                    10 Newburyport         4-04.00    4-04.00               
 43    249 Bonner, Jackie                   Hudson              4-04.00    4-04.00               
 44     98 Healy, Colleen                09 Canton              4-04.00    4-04.00               
 45    247 Ulrich, Micah                 09 Hopkinton           4-04.00    4-04.00               
 46    133 Taylor, Megan                 09 Danvers             4-03.00    4-03.00               
 47    560 Wilson, Robbin                09 Sutton              4-02.00    4-02.00               
 48     46 Loach, Sarah                  10 Auburn              4-02.00    4-02.00               
 49     59 Grant, Colleen                09 Austin Prep         4-02.00    4-02.00               
 50    234 Collins, Melinda              09 Hopkinton           4-02.00    4-02.00               
 51    621 DuBois, Michelle              09 Wellesley                           NH               
 52    187 Barber, Kayla                 09 Hamilton-Wen.                       NH               
 53    352 DeMoura, Maggie               09 Mt. Alvernia                        NH               
 54    118 Thomas, Claudia               10 Coyle-Cassidy                       NH               
 55    292 McDonough, Kerrin             09 Mashpee                             NH               
 56    222 Burns, Amanda                 09 Holliston                           NH               
 57    288 Huard, Briana                 09 Mashpee                             NH               
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening Height is 5'00", then 5'03", 5'05" and up
 Top SIX athletes to the awards area as soon as event in done.
  2006 CHAMP:   5-08  1/8/2006    Brian O'Neil, NORTH READING                  
   Co-holder:   6-04  1/24/1998   John Dooley, Apponoquet Reg. H.S.            
        Meet:   6-04  1993        Sean Earle, Stoughton H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1   1226 Baltzell, Trent               10 Sutton              6-04.00    6-04.00               
  2    861 Brown, Jason                  10 Bish. Feehan        5-09.00    5-09.00               
  3    968 MacDonald, Jackson            09 Hamilton-Wen.       5-08.00    5-08.00               
  4   1101 Grimble, Alex                 10 North  Andover      5-08.00    5-08.00               
  5   1012 Berry, Alex                   10 Hudson              5-08.00    5-08.00               
  6    925 Scanlon, John                 10 Dighton-Rehob.      5-07.00    5-07.00               
  7   1172 Guarente, Matt                10 Saugus              5-06.00    5-06.00               
  8   1093 Stotz, Tyler                  10 Newburyport         5-06.00    5-06.00               
  9   1171 Guarente, Jason               10 Saugus              5-06.00    5-06.00               
 10   1080 Snowdon, Jay                  10 Millis              5-06.00    5-06.00               
 11   1040 Maloney, David                10 O'Bryant            5-06.00    5-06.00               
 12    951 Zupanick, J                   10 Foxboro             5-06.00    5-06.00               
 13   1334 Sena, Ben                     10 Winthrop            5-06.00    5-06.00               
 14   1238 Fitzgibbon, Bobby             10 Walpole             5-06.00    5-06.00               
 15    974 Mulley, Dan                   10 Hamilton-Wen.       5-06.00    5-06.00               
 16    850 Heimann, Tom                  10 Bedford             5-06.00    5-06.00               
 17   1118 Almeida, Emerson              10 Norton              5-04.00    5-04.00               
 18   1243 Mucciarone, Nick              10 Walpole             5-03.00    5-03.00               
 19    831 Whitson, Brendon              09 Auburn              5-02.00    5-02.00               
 20   1109 Swahn, Eric                   10 North  Andover      5-02.00    5-02.00               
 21   1004 Carey, Walter                 09 Hopkinton           5-02.00    5-02.00               
 22   1010 Rhoads, Jordan                09 Hopkinton           5-02.00    5-02.00               
 23   1312 DiNuccio, Jimmy               10 Wilmington          5-02.00    5-02.00               
 24   1302 Leibson, Stuart               10 Westwood            5-02.00    5-02.00               
 25   1013 Dewallace, Grayson            10 Hudson              5-02.00    5-02.00               
 26   1271 Hartman, Jeremy               10 Wellesley           5-01.00    5-01.00               
 27   1178 Doherty, Bill                 10 Scituate            5-01.00    5-01.00               
 28   1213 Carpenito, Andrew             10 Stoneham            5-00.00    5-00.00               
 29   1212 Callahan, Bob                 10 Stoneham            5-00.00    5-00.00               
 30    997 Miele, Matthew                09 Holliston           5-00.00    5-00.00               
 31    998 Murray, Justin                09 Holliston           5-00.00    5-00.00               
 32   1307 Peterson, Eric                10 Westwood            5-00.00    5-00.00               
 33   1147 Forsyth, Will                 10 Oliver Ames         5-00.00    5-00.00               
 34    840 Manni, Anthony                09 Austin Prep         4-10.00    4-10.00               
 35   1286 Gottlieb, Jordan              09 Weston              4-10.00    4-10.00               
 36   1131 Gunning, Colin                09 Norwell             4-10.00    4-10.00               
 37    833 DeYoung, Greg                 09 Austin Prep         4-10.00    4-10.00               
 38   1132 Hanson, Mason                 10 Norwell             4-06.00    4-06.00               
 39   1179 Donovan, Tom                  10 Scituate            4-03.00    4-03.00               
 40   1317 MacDonald, Russell            10 Wilmington                          NH               
 41    847 Dunlea, Mike                  10 Bedford                             NH               
 42    903 Wing, Matt                    10 Canton                              NH               
 43   1278 Robinson, Tim                 09 Wellesley                           NH               
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 SEVEN to the finals.
 Please bring top SIX to Awards area as soon as event is done.
  2006 CHAMP:     16-00  1/8/2006    Christina Izzicupo, STONEHAM              
        Meet:  16-11.75  1/6/2002    Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1     76 McNeil, Janelle               10 Bish. Feehan       16-09.75   16-09.75               
  2     64 Bigda-Payton, Hope            10 Bedford            16-01.00   16-01.00               
  3    462 Claflin, Amanda               10 Pembroke           15-07.00   15-07.00               
  4    644 Reidel, Claire                09 Weston             15-06.00   15-06.00               
  5    457 Sirois, Michelle              10 Oliver Ames        15-06.00   15-06.00               
  6    371 DunKelly-Allen, Nikeshia      10 New Leadership     14-11.50   14-11.50               
  7    614 Alvin, Abby                   10 Wellesley          14-09.75   14-09.75               
  8    372 DunKley, Neckeisha            10 New Leadership     14-09.00   14-09.00               
  9    223 Bynde, Marissa                09 Holliston          14-06.00   14-06.00               
 10    225 Doyle, Carina                 10 Holliston          14-06.00   14-06.00               
 11    324 Zaferian, Zoe                 09 Melrose            14-02.00   14-02.00               
 12    322 Samuelson, Jen                10 Melrose            14-01.00   14-01.00               
 13    603 Keller, Megan                 10 Wayland            14-00.00   14-00.00               
 14    617 Crocker, Rachel               09 Wellesley          14-00.00   14-00.00               
 15    246 Somadelis, Nikki              09 Hopkinton          13-10.00   13-10.00               
 16    591 Holland, Alison               10 Watertown          13-09.00   13-09.00               
 17    214 Nielsen, Julie                09 Hingham            13-08.00   13-08.00               
 18    291 Mahoney, Noelani              09 Mashpee            13-07.00   13-07.00               
 19    637 Hotchkiss, Kinsey             09 Weston             13-06.00   13-06.00               
 20    215 O'Dea, Ciara                  09 Hingham            13-06.00   13-06.00               
 21     49 Ross, Jaclyn                  09 Auburn             13-02.00   13-02.00               
 22     33 Diorio, Arianna               09 Arl. Cath.         13-02.00   13-02.00               
 23     53 Connelly, Meghan              09 Austin Prep        13-02.00   13-02.00               
 24     61 Pace, Jen                     10 Austin Prep        13-01.50   13-01.50               
 25    285 Corsi, Ali                    09 Mashpee            13-01.00   13-01.00               
 26    556 Donahue, Mary                 10 Sutton             13-01.00   13-01.00               
 27    612 Scari, Steff                  10 Wayland            13-00.00   13-00.00               
 28    135 Caissy, Lydia                 09 Dedham             13-00.00   13-00.00               
 29     40 DiBuono, Liz                  09 Auburn             13-00.00   13-00.00               
 30    145 Robinson, Jessica             10 Dedham             13-00.00   13-00.00               
 31    549 Richardson, Jillian           10 Stoneham           12-10.25   12-10.25               
 32    448 Frazier, Bethany              10 Oliver Ames        12-10.00   12-10.00               
 33    505 Lazarovich, Hannah            09 Scituate           12-08.00   12-08.00               
 34    594 O'Connell, Casey              10 Watertown          12-05.00   12-05.00               
 35    542 Coppola, Briana               10 Stoneham           12-00.00   12-00.00               
 36     30 Comeau, Carolyn               09 Arl. Cath.         12-00.00   12-00.00               
 37    492 Silcox, Kaylee                10 Rockland           12-00.00   12-00.00               
 38    233 Cavedon, Dana                 09 Hopkinton          12-00.00   12-00.00               
 39    489 Folsom, Mychal                10 Rockland           11-09.00   11-09.00               
 40    161 Pakstis, Emily                10 Duxbury            11-03.00   11-03.00               
 41    155 Cornelius, Maggie             09 Duxbury            11-01.00   11-01.00               
 42    665 Palumbo, Carmen               10 Wilmington                          ND               
 43    661 Gorman, Julie                 10 Wilmington                          ND               
 44    555 Cardin, Rachael               10 Sutton                              ND               
 45    188 Brennick, Dorrie              09 Hamilton-Wen.                       ND               
 46    103 Pashkus, Tara                 09 Canton                              ND               
 47    346 Mitchell, Chelsea             10 Milton                              ND               
 48    195 Moroney, Katharine            10 Hamilton-Wen.                       ND               
 49    104 Scozzari, Krista              09 Canton                              ND               
 50     67 Mahem, Katelyn                10 Bedford                             ND               
 51    112 Dilley, Amanda                10 Coyle-Cassidy                       ND               
 52    483 Chesson, Tanya                09 Randolph                            ND               
 53    433 Raffa, Gianna                 10 Notre Dame (W)                      ND               
 54    503 Hagan, Lindsey                09 Scituate                            ND               
 55    413 Johansmayer, Laura            10 Norton                              ND               
 56    348 Simy, Emily                   09 Milton                              ND               
 57    425 Bellerose, Lauren             09 Notre Dame (W)                      ND               
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 SEVEN to the finals.
 Please bring top SIX to Awards area as soon as event is done.
  2006 CHAMP:  18-02.75  1/8/2006    Juan Stone-Meyers, WAYLAND                
        Meet:     20-07  1/6/2002    Mike Lyons, King Philip Reg. H.S.         
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    854 Page, Bill                    10 Bedford            19-00.00   19-00.00               
  2   1065 McDaniel, Chase               10 Melrose            19-00.00   19-00.00               
  3   1250 Gomes, J.P.                   10 Wareham            18-10.00   18-10.00               
  4   1153 VanLaarhaven, Drew            10 Oliver Ames        18-04.00   18-04.00               
  5   1120 Desmond, Brian                10 Norton             18-00.00   18-00.00               
  6   1154 Walleck, Adam                 10 Oliver Ames        18-00.00   18-00.00               
  7   1069 Salines, Kevin                10 Melrose            17-06.00   17-06.00               
  8   1168 Ignani, Ricky                 10 Randolph           17-05.00   17-05.00               
  9   1318 Nelson, Tony                  10 Wilmington         17-03.50   17-03.50               
 10   1025 Antonucci, Nick               10 Ipswich            17-02.00   17-02.00               
 11   1288 Jackson, Will                 09 Weston             17-02.00   17-02.00               
 12   1140 Prange, Peter                 10 Norwell            17-01.00   17-01.00               
 13   1231 Senical, Joe                  10 Sutton             17-01.00   17-01.00               
 14    809 McCusker, Pat                 10 Arch. Williams     17-00.00   17-00.00               
 15   1319 Peters, Jared                 10 Wilmington         16-11.50   16-11.50               
 16   1284 Dieujuste, Jonathan           09 Weston             16-11.00   16-11.00               
 17   1002 Tracy, Jake                   10 Holliston          16-08.00   16-08.00               
 18   1167 Huyah, Lo                     09 Randolph           16-05.00   16-05.00               
 19   1036 Carrasquillo, Misrel          10 J.E.Burke          16-03.50   16-03.50               
 20   1085 Lary, Will                    10 Murdock            16-01.00   16-01.00               
 21   1086 Tenney, Guy                   10 Murdock            16-00.00   16-00.00               
 22   1255 Efrot, Or                     09 Wayland            16-00.00   16-00.00               
 23   1264 Whittaker, Matthew            10 Wayland            15-10.00   15-10.00               
 24   1220 Reinold, Pat                  10 Stoneham           15-09.00   15-09.00               
 25   1211 Calarese, Mike                10 Stoneham           15-08.50   15-08.50               
 26   1021 Sweeney, David                10 Hudson             15-06.00   15-06.00               
 27    813 Amirault, John                10 Arl. Cath.         15-04.00   15-04.00               
 28   1050 Finn, Dan                     09 Mashpee            15-02.00   15-02.00               
 29    869 Taylor, Chris                 10 Bish. Feehan       15-00.00   15-00.00               
 30    860 Boland, Kevin                 09 Bish. Feehan       15-00.00   15-00.00               
 31   1016 Hirst Caron, Brandon          09 Hudson             14-10.00   14-10.00               
 32    832 Delaney, Pat                  10 Austin Prep        14-09.00   14-09.00               
 33    841 Orrigo, James                 10 Austin Prep        14-07.00   14-07.00               
 34    931 Keravan, James                10 Duxbury            14-07.00   14-07.00               
 35    936 Murphy, Bobby                 09 Duxbury            14-05.00   14-05.00               
 36   1134 Kwasnik, Matt                 09 Norwell            14-00.00   14-00.00               
 37    806 Hogan, Colin                  10 Arch. Williams     14-00.00   14-00.00               
 38   1305 Moin, Alex                    10 Westwood                            ND               
 39   1309 Tucke, Kyle                   10 Westwood                            ND               
 40    967 Eramo, Antonio                10 Hamilton-Wen.                       ND               
 41    966 Crane, Zachary                10 Hamilton-Wen.                       ND               
 42    853 McDermott, Nick               09 Bedford                             ND               
 43   1227 Dimmock, Taylor               09 Sutton                              ND               
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Minimum Distance is 20'00"
 SEVEN to the finals.
 Please bring top SIX to Awards area as soon as event is done.
  2006 CHAMP:  32-00.50  1/8/2006    Kristin Taylor, OLIVER AMES               
        Meet:  37-03.75  1996        Amini Onowho, Foxboro H.S.                
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    411 Allen, Kelly                  10 Norton             34-07.00   34-07.00               
  2    150 Noone, Ashley                 10 Dighton-Rehob.     33-09.50   33-09.50               
  3    373 Foster, Sanya                 10 New Leadership     33-02.00   33-02.00               
  4    221 Berg, Emmaline                10 Holliston          31-08.50   31-08.50               
  5    517 Archambault, Kayle               Seekonk            30-00.00   30-00.00               
  6    350 Washington, Aponi             10 Milton             29-11.00   29-11.00               
  7    386 Derrico, Melissa              09 Newburyport        29-02.00   29-02.00               
  8    218 Phillips, Ashawke             10 Hingham            28-06.00   28-06.00               
  9    432 McMillen, Meaghen             10 Notre Dame (W)     28-02.00   28-02.00               
 10    169 Guy, Rebecca                  10 Foxboro            28-00.00   28-00.00               
 11    631 West, Wendy                   10 Wellesley          27-09.75   27-09.75               
 12    460 Burgde, Crystal               10 Pembroke           26-09.00   26-09.00               
 13    687 MacMullen, Lauren             09 Winthrop           26-07.50   26-07.50               
 14    374 Greene, Natiera               10 New Leadership     26-04.00   26-04.00               
 15    495 Foss, Stephanie                  Saugus             26-03.75   26-03.75               
 16    396 Lee, Briana                      North  Andover     26-00.00   26-00.00               
 17    367 Petros, Becky                 10 Murdock            25-08.50   25-08.50               
 18    250 Correa, Katie                 09 Hudson             25-08.00   25-08.00               
 19    558 Falcone, Catherine            09 Sutton             25-04.00   25-04.00               
 20    442 Rozens, Hillary               10 Old Rochester      25-02.25   25-02.25               
 21    648 Martin, Maddie                09 Westwood           25-01.00   25-01.00               
 22    316 Fales, Krista                 10 Melrose            25-00.00   25-00.00               
 23    456 Simonson, Jen                 10 Oliver Ames        25-00.00   25-00.00               
 24    180 Mask, Jayme                   10 Grafton            25-00.00   25-00.00               
 25    684 Anderson, Mary                10 Winthrop           24-10.50   24-10.50               
 26    493 Sullivan, Rose                09 Rockland           24-10.00   24-10.00               
 27    499 Parella, Stephanie               Saugus             24-09.50   24-09.50               
 28    393 Bova, Lauren                     North  Andover     24-00.00   24-00.00               
 29    313 Brown, Sarah                  10 Melrose            24-00.00   24-00.00               
 30     87 Carrier, Carley                  B. Stang           23-09.00   23-09.00               
 31     19 Santasuosso, Maggie           10 Amesbury           23-06.00   23-06.00               
 32    455 Robohm, Rachel                10 Oliver Ames        23-05.00   23-05.00               
 33     45 Kha, Lan                      10 Auburn             23-02.00   23-02.00               
 34     84 Viscusi, Alex                 10 Bish. Feehan       23-00.00   23-00.00               
 35    601 Fomafung, Lum                 09 Wayland            23-00.00   23-00.00               
 36    539 Sullivan, Riley               10 Somerset           22-10.00   22-10.00               
 37     71 Kinder, Kelsey                09 Bish. Feehan       22-09.00   22-09.00               
 38    290 Livingston, Alex              09 Mashpee            22-07.50   22-07.50               
 39    332 Paulli, Norah                 09 Millis             22-06.00   22-06.00               
 40    378 Adams, Lindsey                09 Newburyport        22-05.00   22-05.00               
 41    327 Gove, Steph                   09 Millis             22-00.00   22-00.00               
 42    283 Tock, Dominique               09 Marian             22-00.00   22-00.00               
 43    237 Fusaro, Liz                   10 Hopkinton          22-00.00   22-00.00               
 44    575 Helm, Kristen                 10 Walpole            22-00.00   22-00.00               
 45    599 Chin-Felix, Aryana            09 Wayland            22-00.00   22-00.00               
 46    551 Torosian, Shannon             09 Stoneham           21-11.00   21-11.00               
 47     32 Cutillo, Cristina             09 Arl. Cath.         21-07.00   21-07.00               
 48    530 Couitt, Stephanie             10 Somerset           21-07.00   21-07.00               
 49    472 Darke, Tyne                   10 Pentucket Reg.     21-04.00   21-04.00               
 50    548 O'Donnell, April              09 Stoneham           21-03.00   21-03.00               
 51    156 Dowling, Danielle             10 Duxbury            21-01.00   21-01.00               
 52     50 Tran, Meme                    10 Auburn             21-00.00   21-00.00               
 53    282 Rivera, Tatiana               09 Marian             21-00.00   21-00.00               
 54    113 Halloran, Courtney            10 Coyle-Cassidy      20-08.00   20-08.00               
 55    206 Craft, Alex                   09 Hingham            20-05.00   20-05.00               
 56    123 Costigan, Brittany            10 Danvers            20-03.00   20-03.00               
 57     56 DeMattio, Kayla               09 Austin Prep        20-02.00   20-02.00               
 58    261 Howe, Ali                     10 Ipswich            20-01.00   20-01.00               
 59    681 Woodward, Elizabeth           10 Winchester         20-00.00   20-00.00               
 60    360 Vogt, Samantha                10 Mt. Alvernia       19-10.00   19-10.00               
 61    125 Gala, Jacqueline              09 Danvers            19-06.00   19-06.00               
 62      6 Christenakas, Daniela         10 A.Notre Dame-Tyn   19-00.00   19-00.00               
 63    595 Pelletier, Alison             10 Watertown          18-05.00   18-05.00               
 64    592 Macri, Erin                   09 Watertown          18-04.00   18-04.00               
 65      7 Francis, Jill                 09 A.Notre Dame-Tyn   18-00.00   18-00.00               
 66    238 Henrickson, Samantha          10 Hopkinton          18-00.00   18-00.00               
 67    502 Duggan, Emily                 09 Scituate           17-08.00   17-08.00               
 68    622 Foreman, Sarah                10 Wellesley          17-03.75   17-03.75               
 69    364 Hill, Harmony                 10 Murdock            17-01.00   17-01.00               
 70     37 Poulard, Ashley               09 Arl. Cath.         15-09.00   15-09.00               
 71    100 Kuk, Victoria                    Canton                              ND               
 72    194 Mith, Emily                   10 Hamilton-Wen.                       ND               
 73    199 Smith, Emily                  10 Hamilton-Wen.                       ND               
 74    101 Menardy, Mindy                10 Canton                              ND               
 75    487 Seeto, Jessica                10 Randolph                            ND               
 76    486 Phan, Katy                    10 Randolph                            ND               
 77    506 Leet, Libby                   09 Scituate                            ND               
 78    295 O'Hara, Casey                 10 Mashpee                             ND               
 79    435 Seibold, Allie                10 Notre Dame (W)                      ND               
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Minimum Distance is 32'00"
 SEVEN to the finals.
 Please bring top SIX to Awards area as soon as event is done.
  2006 CHAMP:  45-10  1/8/2006    Richard Pace, NEWBURYPORT                    
        Meet:  56-00  1/24/1998   Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1   1333 Keough, Steven                10 Winthrop           42-00.75   42-00.75               
  2   1026 Berzins, Neil                 10 Ipswich            39-04.00   39-04.00               
  3   1280 Stone, Sam                    10 Wellesley          39-00.00   39-00.00               
  4   1142 Asci, Sam                     10 Old Rochester      38-05.00   38-05.00               
  5   1006 Donohue, Dan                  10 Hopkinton          37-01.00   37-01.00               
  6   1201 Leigh, Tim                    10 Somerset           35-10.50   35-10.50               
  7    914 Cawley, Steve                 10 Dedham             35-00.00   35-00.00               
  8    930 Dibona, Shane                 10 Duxbury            34-10.00   34-10.00               
  9   1221 Rourke, Mike                  10 Stoneham           34-09.50   34-09.50               
 10    937 Peterson, Alex                10 Duxbury            34-09.00   34-09.00               
 11    989 Collins, Micah                10 Holliston          34-00.00   34-00.00               
 12   1184 Spillane, Brian               10 Scituate           33-11.00   33-11.00               
 13   1228 Fione, Casey                  10 Sutton             33-08.00   33-08.00               
 14   1051 Abouhala, Andre               10 Medfield           33-08.00   33-08.00               
 15    990 Delaney, Pat                  10 Holliston          33-07.00   33-07.00               
 16   1055 Kilcommons, Greg              10 Medfield           33-03.50   33-03.50               
 17    838 Kirk, John                    09 Austin Prep        33-00.00   33-00.00               
 18   1079 Pennini, Ken                  10 Millis             33-00.00   33-00.00               
 19   1232 Wilson, James                    Sutton             32-11.00   32-11.00               
 20   1209 Angiolilli, Alessio           10 Stoneham           32-05.00   32-05.00               
 21   1203 Patten, Tom                   10 Somerset           32-02.00   32-02.00               
 22   1326 Lin, Ray                      10 Winchester         32-01.00   32-01.00               
 23   1047 Tuti, Alex                    10 Marian             32-00.00   32-00.00               
 24   1076 MacDonald, Tj.                10 Millis             32-00.00   32-00.00               
 25   1043 Dorsey, D.J.                  10 Marian             32-00.00   32-00.00               
 26   1146 Dalton-Petillo, Stephen       09 Oliver Ames        32-00.00   32-00.00               
 27   1151 Russell, Derek                10 Oliver Ames        32-00.00   32-00.00               
 28   1029 Leonard, Chad                 10 Ipswich            32-00.00   32-00.00               
 29    889 Alexander, Jeff               10 Canton             31-01.00   31-01.00               
 30   1110 Valdez, Bryan                 10 North  Andover     31-00.00   31-00.00               
 31   1106 Lurvey, Dylan                 10 North  Andover     31-00.00   31-00.00               
 32   1009 Najnigier, Nick               10 Hopkinton          30-03.00   30-03.00               
 33    905 Combs, Daniel                 09 Coyle-Cassidy      30-02.00   30-02.00               
 34    906 Fields, Jesse                 09 Coyle-Cassidy      30-01.00   30-01.00               
 35    917 Fay, Matt                     10 Dedham             30-00.00   30-00.00               
 36    811 Nazzaro, Dan                  10 Arch. Williams     29-00.00   29-00.00               
 37    805 Dhimagjini, Rejd              10 Arch. Williams     28-00.00   28-00.00               
 38   1236 Elwood, James                 09 Walpole            28-00.00   28-00.00               
 39   1128 Cannone, Frank                10 Norwell            27-03.00   27-03.00               
 40    957 Massah, Bassad                10 Grafton            27-00.00   27-00.00               
 41    960 Rutfield, Alex                10 Grafton            26-00.00   26-00.00               
 42   1244 Parkinson, Dave               09 Walpole            26-00.00   26-00.00               
 43   1176 Britton, Toby                 09 Scituate           26-00.00   26-00.00               
 44   1139 Newdy, Evan                   10 Norwell            25-02.00   25-02.00               
 45    822 Daigneault, Joe               10 Auburn             25-00.00   25-00.00               
 46    867 Santos, Ryan                  09 Bish. Feehan       24-10.00   24-10.00               
 47    817 Chiodi, Lorenzo               09 Arl. Cath.         24-09.00   24-09.00               
 48   1161 Gratzer, Bobby                09 Pembroke           24-00.00   24-00.00               
 49   1037 Coote, Lenford                09 J.E.Burke          22-10.50   22-10.50               
 50   1292 Reitano, David                10 Weston             22-05.00   22-05.00               
 51   1287 Haines, Chris                 09 Weston             20-08.00   20-08.00               
 52    897 Levy, Brad                    10 Canton             18-00.00   18-00.00               
 53   1301 Kress, Matt                   10 Westwood                            ND               
 54    885 Patel, Vishal                 10 Burlington                          ND               
 55    855 Romanelli, Nick               10 Bedford                             ND               
 56    878 Chludzinski, Jason            09 Burlington                          ND               
 57   1267 Corcoran, Connor              09 Wellesley                           ND               
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
  2006 CHAMP:  4:25.08  1/8/2006    BISHOP FEEHAN H.S.- ATTLEBORO, BISH. FEEHAN
                        M LOONEY, J McNeil, K BARRETT, G JOHNSON          
        Meet:  4:13.55  1999        Hopkinton High School                      
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames H.S.-N. Easton                           4:16.00    4:16.00               
  2  Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                        4:22.00    4:22.00               
  3  Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                            4:25.00    4:25.00               
  4  Wellesley H.S.                                       4:30.00    4:30.00               
  5  Seekonk H.S.                                         4:30.00    4:30.00               
  6  Walpole H.S.                                         4:32.00    4:32.00               
  7  Marian H.S.-Framingham                               4:33.00    4:33.00               
  8  Hopkinton H.S.                                       4:35.00    4:35.00               
  9  Somerset H.S.                                        4:35.50    4:35.50               
 10  Grafton H.S.                                         4:36.00    4:36.00               
 11  Scituate H.S.                                        4:37.00    4:37.00               
 12  Milton H.S.                                          4:38.00    4:38.00               
 13  Pembroke H.S.                                        4:38.00    4:38.00               
 14  Sutton H.S.                                          4:39.00    4:39.00               
 15  Millis H.S.                                          4:40.00    4:40.00               
 16  Austin Preparatory - Reading                         4:42.52    4:42.52               
 17  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury                             4:44.00    4:44.00               
 18  Ursuline Academy-Dedham                              4:44.08    4:44.08               
 19  Duxbury H.S.                                         4:45.00    4:45.00               
 20  Stoneham H.S.                                        4:48.00    4:48.00               
 21  Wilmington H.S.                                      4:50.00    4:50.00               
 22  Watertown H.S.                                       4:51.00    4:51.00               
 23  Winthrop H.S.                                        4:54.00    4:54.00               
 24  North Andover H.S.                                   4:55.00    4:55.00               
 25  New Leadership Chtr.- Spring.                        5:00.00    5:00.00               
 26  Murdock H.S.-Winchendon                              5:14.00    5:14.00               
 27  Norwell H.S.                                         5:20.00    5:20.00               
 28  Arch.  Williams H.S.-Braintree                       5:20.00    5:20.00               
 29  Wayland H.S.                                                         NT               
 30  Weston H.S.                                                          NT               
 31  Danvers H.S.                                                         NT               
 32  Canton H.S.                                                          NT               
 33  Hingham H.S.                                                         NT               
 34  Dedham H.S.                                                          NT               
 35  Arlington Catholic H.S.                                              NT               
 36  Acad. Notre Dame-Tyngsboro                                           NT               
 37  Auburn H.S.                                                          NT               
 38  Mt. Alvernia - Newton                                                NT               
 39  Mashpee H.S.                                                         NT               
 40  Notre Dame Acad.-Worc.                                               NT               
 41  Newburyport H.S.                                                     NT               
 42  Hudson H.S.                                                          NT  Scr          
 43  Holliston H.S.                                                       NT               
 44  Ipswich  H.S.                                                        NT               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
  2006 CHAMP:  3:49.19  1/8/2006    NORWELL H.S., NORWELL                      
                        B THOMPSON, C HENRY, P PRANGE, R PAINE            
        Meet:  3:37.50  1996        Weston High School                         
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames H.S.-N. Easton                           3:35.00    3:35.00               
  2  Bishop Feehan H.S.- Attleboro                        3:50.00    3:50.00               
  3  John D. O'Bryant-Roxbury                             3:50.00    3:50.00               
  4  Somerset H.S.                                        3:50.20    3:50.20               
  5  Walpole H.S.                                         3:52.00    3:52.00               
  6  Bedford H.S.                                         3:55.00    3:55.00               
  7  Ipswich  H.S.                                        4:03.00    4:03.00               
  8  Wayland H.S.                                         4:04.00    4:04.00               
  9  Stoneham H.S.                                        4:05.00    4:05.00               
 10  Seekonk H.S.                                         4:05.00    4:05.00               
 11  Westwood H.S.                                        4:10.00    4:10.00               
 12  Austin Preparatory - Reading                         4:11.20    4:11.20               
 13  Arch.  Williams H.S.-Braintree                       4:12.00    4:12.00               
 14  Millis H.S.                                          4:14.40    4:14.40               
 15  North Andover H.S.                                   4:15.00    4:15.00               
 16  Duxbury H.S.                                         4:15.00    4:15.00               
 17  Arlington Catholic H.S.                              4:16.00    4:16.00               
 18  Canton H.S.                                          4:38.00    4:38.00               
 19  Hamilton-Wenham Reg. H.S.                            4:40.00    4:40.00               
 20  Weston H.S.                                                          NT               
 21  Wilmington H.S.                                                      NT               
 22  Wellesley H.S.                                                       NT               
 23  Newburyport H.S.                                                     NT               
 24  Norwell H.S.                                                         NT               
 25  Burlington H.S.                                                      NT               
 26  Hudson H.S.                                                          NT               
 27  Randolph H.S.                                                        NT               
 28  Sutton H.S.                                                          NT               
 29  Pembroke H.S.                                                        NT