Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meets Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/30/2007 02:47 PM
                         Annual MSTCA Boys' and Girls'                         
                  Invitational Track & Field Meet  - 2/3/2007                  
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 FRANK MOONEY TWO MILE RUN
 Meet Record:  9:06.9h  1983        Dan Foley, ST. JOHN'S PREP-DANV.           
   Co-Holder:  9:06.94  1/17/1998   Andy Powell, OLIVER AMES-No. EASTON        
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    336 Wilson, Greg                  12 CHELMSFORD         10:05.00   10:05.00               
  2    904 Miller, Sam                   11 NEEDHAM            10:05.76   10:05.76               
  3    377 Stebbings, Zachary            12 DIGHTON-REH        10:05.92   10:05.92               
  4   1447 Myers, Craig                  12 WEYMOUTH           10:06.23   10:06.23               
  5     32 Amarasiriwardena, Gihan       12 AMHERST REG       10:07.00h   10:07.24  Conv         
  6    416 McKinley, Steve               12 DUXBURY            10:07.30   10:07.30               
  7    123 Kruczynski, Jason             12 BEVERLY           10:07.80h   10:08.04  Conv         
  8    332 Louis, Mike                   12 CHELMSFORD         10:12.00   10:12.00               
  9    727 Erwin, Andrew                 11 MANSFIELD          10:12.12   10:12.12               
 10    568 Penny, Ethan                  10 HAVERHILL          10:13.07   10:13.07               
 11     51 Perronne, Frank               12 ANDOVER            10:13.77   10:13.77               
 12   1418 Morrissey, James              12 WESTFORD          10:14.00h   10:14.24  Conv         
 13   1365 Jablon, Matt                  12 WATERTOWN         10:14.20h   10:14.44  Conv         
 14   1400 Brown, David                  11 WESTBOROUGH        10:14.52   10:14.52               
 15    589 Dube, Greg                    11 HOLLISTON          10:14.78   10:14.78               
 16   1513 Stillman, Andy                10 XAVERIAN           10:15.23   10:15.23               
 17    498 Duncan, Sean                  12 GARDNER            10:16.00   10:16.00               
 18     33 Bancroft-Brown, Jeremy        12 AMHERST REG       10:16.00h   10:16.24  Conv         
 19   1000 Simkin, Adam                  12 NORTHAMPTON        10:16.74   10:16.74               
 20    720 Bolea, Mike                   11 MANSFIELD          10:17.22   10:17.22               
 21    437 Mitchell, Chas                12 FAIRHAVEN          10:17.36   10:17.36               
 22    102 Gault, Jonathan               10 BEDFORD            10:18.50   10:18.50               
 23   1341 Wood, Matt                    11 WACHUSETT          10:18.69   10:18.69               
 24    521 Hennessy, Jake                12 GLOUCESTER         10:19.00   10:19.00               
 25    988 Hausherr, David               11 No. MIDDLESEX      10:19.20   10:19.20               
 26   1258 Fixman, Scott                 11 STONEHAM          10:19.00h   10:19.24  Conv         
 27    851 Ripley, Joe                   12 METHUEN           10:19.70h   10:19.94  Conv         
 28    582 Morrissey, Drew               10 HINGHAM            10:20.00   10:20.00               
 29    529 Souza, Austin                 11 GLOUCESTER         10:20.30   10:20.30               
 30     83 Robbins, Todd                 12 ATTLEBORO         10:20.20h   10:20.44  Conv         
 31   1057 Swindell, Gabe                12 PEABODY           10:21.00h   10:21.24  Conv         
 32    666 Kim, Tim                      12 LEXINGTON         10:21.00h   10:21.24  Conv         
 33    573 Butler, Alastair              10 HINGHAM            10:22.00   10:22.00               
 34    850 Reddy, Jared                  09 METHUEN           10:23.60h   10:23.84  Conv         
 35    801 Aigler, Dave                  12 MEDFIELD          10:24.00h   10:24.24  Conv         
 36   1401 Bush, Jeffrey                 09 WESTBOROUGH        10:24.91   10:24.91               
 37   1113 DeRosa, Alex                  12 SAUGUS            10:25.60h   10:25.84  Conv         
 38    586 Bachrach, Eric                11 HOLLISTON          10:27.05   10:27.05               
 39   1072 Brunelle, Matt                11 QUABBIN           10:28.00h   10:28.24  Conv         
 40    547 Faden, Will                   10 GRAFTON           10:28.00h   10:28.24  Conv         
 41    646 Gonzalez, Carlos              12 LAWRENCE          10:28.70h   10:28.94  Conv         
 42   1240 Keiran, Brian                 10 ST. JOHN'S (D)     10:29.56   10:29.56               
 43     11 Bhutani, Rahul                12 ALGONQUIN         10:29.70h   10:29.94  Conv         
 44    380 Benoit, Sam                   10 DIMON REG.         10:30.00   10:30.00               
 45    306 Mackay, Erik                  12 CENTRAL CATH      10:30.00h   10:30.24  Conv         
 46    825 Roche, Charles                12 MEDFORD           10:30.00h   10:30.24  Conv         
 47    702 Charette, Norman              12 LOWELL            10:30.20h   10:30.44  Conv         
 48   1398 Volkmann, Will                10 WELLESLEY          10:31.00   10:31.00               
 49    872 Connor, Ryan                  12 MILTON             10:32.00   10:32.00               
 50    136 Michalik, Joe                 12 BILLERICA         10:31.80h   10:32.04  Conv         
 51   1301 Marino, Neil                  11 TEWKSBURY         10:32.50h   10:32.74  Conv         
 52    761 Mcdermott, Chris              12 MARIAN-FRAM        10:34.00   10:34.00               
 53    609 Grogan, Conor                 10 HUDSON             10:34.08   10:34.08               
 54   1494 Negron, Chris                 12 WOBURN             10:34.80   10:34.80               
 55    703 Chhoy, Peter                  12 LOWELL            10:34.70h   10:34.94  Conv         
 56    516 Weber, Joe                    10 GARDNER            10:35.00   10:35.00               
 57   1103 Davis, John                   12 SALEM             10:35.00h   10:35.24  Conv         
 58    349 Francisco, Jeremy             10 DARTMOUTH          10:35.60   10:35.60               
 59   1489 Delano, Zach                  11 WOBURN            10:36.20h   10:36.44  Conv         
 60     75 Ennis, Patrick                11 ATTLEBORO         10:36.30h   10:36.54  Conv         
 61    814 Beckshaw, John                11 MEDFORD           10:37.00h   10:37.24  Conv         
 62    468 Ricci, Derek                  12 FOXBORO            10:37.26   10:37.26               
 63    744 Kingsbury, Adam               12 MARBLEHEAD        10:37.20h   10:37.44  Conv         
 64    571 Woodman, Kevin                11 HAVERHILL         10:37.50h   10:37.74  Conv         
 65    927 Roberts, Taylor               12 NEWBURYPORT       10:38.00h   10:38.24  Conv         
 66   1446 Keegan, Robert                10 WEYMOUTH           10:38.54   10:38.54               
 67    160 Phipps, Dave                  10 BISH FEEHAN       10:39.00h   10:39.24  Conv         
 68    369 Chace, Richard                11 DIGHTON-REH       10:39.00h   10:39.24  Conv         
 69    538 Nadeau, Keith                 12 NEW BEDF VOKE     10:39.00h   10:39.24  Conv         
 70    493 May, Frank                    11 FRANKLIN          10:39.00h   10:39.24  Conv         
 71    967 Card, Bill                    12 No.  ATTLEBORO     10:39.70   10:39.70               
 72   1482 Valente, Tom                  09 WILMINGTON        10:39.60h   10:39.84  Conv         
 73    319 Ali, Ahmed                    10 CHARLESTOWN        10:40.00   10:40.00               
 74    322 Ibrahim, Mohamed              12 CHARLESTOWN        10:40.00   10:40.00               
 75    170 Driscoll, Matt                12 B.C. HIGH          10:40.00   10:40.00               
 76    983 Willox, Brad                  11 No.  ATTLEBORO    10:40.00h   10:40.24  Conv         
 77    690 Ravesi, Mike                  11 LINC-SUDBURY      10:40.00h   10:40.24  Conv         
 78    909 Grasela, Michael              10 NEW BEDFORD       10:40.00h   10:40.24  Conv         
 79    340 Hindemith, Kevin              12 COYLE & CASSIDY   10:40.00h   10:40.24  Conv         
 80   1460 Mitchell, Craig               11 WHIT-HANSON       10:48.00h   10:48.24  Conv         
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 WILL CLONEY MEMORIAL ONE MILE RUN
 Meet Record:  4:17.52  2/6/2005    Chris Barnicle, NEWTON NORTH               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    318 Aden, Omar                    10 CHARLESTOWN         4:39.00    4:39.00               
  2    387 Polito, Steve                 11 DOHERTY             4:39.00    4:39.00               
  3   1211 Lee, Colin                    11 SO. HADLEY          4:39.00    4:39.00               
  4     74 Brousseau, Matt               12 ATTLEBORO          4:38.90h    4:39.14  Conv         
  5    661 Adler-Belendez, Dhyan         11 LEXINGTON          4:39.00h    4:39.24  Conv         
  6   1228 Tieuli, Cam                   10 ST. JOHN'S (S)      4:39.33    4:39.33               
  7   1239 Johnson, Pat                  12 ST. JOHN'S (D)      4:40.11    4:40.11               
  8   1465 Taft, Bill                    12 WHIT-HANSON        4:40.00h    4:40.24  Conv         
  9   1455 Gilmore, Kevin                11 WHIT-HANSON        4:40.10h    4:40.34  Conv         
 10   1106 Grant, Stephen                 1 SANDWICH            4:40.40    4:40.40               
 11    596 Ogilvie, Colin                11 HOPEDALE            4:40.75    4:40.75               
 12     56 Donovan, Ryan                 12 ARCH. WILLMS        4:40.97    4:40.97               
 13    192 Higgins, Kyle                 11 BRAINTREE           4:41.06    4:41.06               
 14    816 Dimeo, Anthony                12 MEDFORD            4:41.00h    4:41.24  Conv         
 15   1445 Jordan, Mark                  12 WEYMOUTH            4:41.84    4:41.84               
 16   1448 Pope, Dan                     12 WEYMOUTH            4:41.89    4:41.89               
 17    874 Manning, Kevin                12 MILTON              4:42.00    4:42.00               
 18   1112 Vrountas, Theodore             1 SANDWICH            4:43.00    4:43.00               
 19    846 Ortiz, Jose                   12 METHUEN             4:43.15    4:43.15               
 20    620 Vinciullo, Brian              10 HUDSON              4:43.25    4:43.25               
 21   1297 Hurley, Sean                  10 TEWKSBURY           4:43.27    4:43.27               
 22   1217 Galvin, Pat                   12 ST. JOHN'S (S)      4:43.66    4:43.66               
 23   1358 Place, Brian                  12 WAREHAM             4:43.81    4:43.81               
 24    507 Lajoie, Steve                 11 GARDNER             4:44.00    4:44.00               
 25   1207 Sullivan, Patrick             12 SOMERVILLE         4:45.00h    4:45.24  Conv         
 26   1052 Lawrence, John                10 PEABODY            4:45.00h    4:45.24  Conv         
 27    579 MacArthur, Brendan            12 HINGHAM             4:46.00    4:46.00               
 28    994 Clayton, Christopher          10 NORTHAMPTON         4:46.06    4:46.06               
 29    676 Barnes, Alec                  09 LINC-SUDBURY        4:47.00    4:47.00               
 30   1037 Moverman, Michael             10 OLIVER AMES        4:47.00h    4:47.24  Conv         
 31    785 Jusseaume, Peter                 MARSHFIELD          4:47.30    4:47.30               
 32   1512 O'Brien, Connor               11 XAVERIAN            4:47.98    4:47.98               
 33    959 Bolduc, Josh                  12 No.  ANDOVER        4:48.00    4:48.00               
 34   1330 Hunt, Justin                  12 WACHUSETT          4:48.10h    4:48.34  Conv         
 35    186 Cantalupo, Chris              11 BOURNE              4:48.46    4:48.46               
 36   1006 Burke, Steve                  12 NORWELL            4:48.30h    4:48.54  Conv         
 37    528 Ryan, John                    11 GLOUCESTER         4:48.40h    4:48.64  Conv         
 38    631 Connolly, Dave                10 KING PHILIP         4:48.72    4:48.72               
 39    409 Walsh, Brendan                12 DURFEE             4:48.50h    4:48.74  Conv         
 40    459 Geary, Shawn                  11 FOXBORO            4:48.60h    4:48.84  Conv         
 41    439 Christman, Peter              10 FALMOUTH            4:49.00    4:49.00               
 42    366 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan           09 DENNIS-YARM         4:49.10    4:49.10               
 43   1048 Gomes, Alex                   11 PEABODY            4:49.00h    4:49.24  Conv         
 44    460 Harris, Ben                   11 FOXBORO             4:49.30    4:49.30               
 45    795 Darrah, Max                   09 MASHPEE            4:49.10h    4:49.34  Conv         
 46    716 Veiga, Jeff                   11 LOWELL             4:49.10h    4:49.34  Conv         
 47    242 Hardiman, Ryan                10 BROOKLINE           4:49.88    4:49.88               
 48    976 Payne, Greg                   11 No.  ATTLEBORO     4:49.70h    4:49.94  Conv         
 49    899 McShane, Michael              12 NATICK              4:50.06    4:50.06               
 50   1133 Gregorek, Johnny              09 SEEKONK             4:50.14    4:50.14               
 51     65 Bouhafs, Kareem               11 ARLINGTON          4:50.00h    4:50.24  Conv         
 52    590 LeGros, Cody                  11 HOLLISTON          4:50.20h    4:50.44  Conv         
 53    137 O'Neill, Jeremy               12 BILLERICA           4:50.76    4:50.76               
 54   1235 Gallo, Julian                 10 ST. JOHN'S (D)      4:51.15    4:51.15               
 55    715 Vandy, Thomas                 10 LOWELL             4:51.00h    4:51.24  Conv         
 56    382 Abolfazli, Cameron            11 DOHERTY            4:51.00h    4:51.24  Conv         
 57   1490 Fletcher, James               12 WOBURN             4:51.10h    4:51.34  Conv         
 58    125 Norris, Brendan               11 BEVERLY            4:51.10h    4:51.34  Conv         
 59    982 Wade, Nick                    10 No.  ATTLEBORO     4:51.10h    4:51.34  Conv         
 60    748 Peckbeaton, Chris             12 MARBLEHEAD         4:51.30h    4:51.54  Conv         
 61   1421 Parker, Daniel                12 WESTFORD           4:51.60h    4:51.84  Conv         
 62    940 Ribner, Alex                  12 NEWTON NORTH        4:52.00    4:52.00               
 63    583 Waldecker, Tyler              11 HINGHAM             4:52.00    4:52.00               
 64    789 McGillowey, Andrew            10 MARSHFIELD          4:52.10    4:52.10               
 65   1352 Kacher, Nick                  12 WALTHAM            4:52.00h    4:52.24  Conv         
 66    963 Kramer, Alex                  10 No.  ANDOVER       4:52.00h    4:52.24  Conv         
 67    810 Salino, Rob                   11 MEDFIELD           4:52.30h    4:52.54  Conv         
 68   1178 Channel, AJ                   09 SILVER LAKE         4:52.60    4:52.60               
 69   1473 Flaherty, Kevin               09 WILMINGTON         4:52.40h    4:52.64  Conv         
 70   1116 Guarente, Matthew             10 SAUGUS              4:52.80    4:52.80               
 71    551 Reinhardt, Rob                11 GRAFTON            4:52.60h    4:52.84  Conv         
 72   1199 Evitt, Kyler                  10 SOMERVILLE          4:52.90    4:52.90               
 73    364 Pallazola, Jay                10 DENNIS-YARM         4:53.00    4:53.00               
 74    853 Stamatopulos, Andrew          09 METHUEN            4:52.80h    4:53.04  Conv         
 75    357 Salisbury, Will               11 DARTMOUTH           4:53.75    4:53.75               
 76   1333 Michniewicz, Shane            10 WACHUSETT          4:53.60h    4:53.84  Conv         
 77     61 Donahue, Tim                  12 ARLINGTON CATH.    4:53.60h    4:53.84  Conv         
 78     92 Werth, Benji                  12 AUSTIN PREP         4:53.85    4:53.85               
 79    418 Ibrahim, Abdi                 11 EAST BOSTON         4:54.00    4:54.00               
 80    484 Dacey, John                   10 FRANKLIN           4:53.80h    4:54.04  Conv         
 81    229 Waldman, Ben                  10 BROMFIELD          4:53.80h    4:54.04  Conv         
 82     49 McQullian, Tommy              10 ANDOVER            4:54.00h    4:54.24  Conv         
 83   1193 Soares, Isaac                 10 SOMERSET           4:54.10h    4:54.34  Conv         
 84    228 Dorward, Sam                  10 BROMFIELD          4:54.10h    4:54.34  Conv         
 85    987 Cronin, Michael               11 No. MIDDLESEX      4:54.10h    4:54.34  Conv         
 86    595 Texeira, Mark                 11 HOLLISTON          4:54.20h    4:54.44  Conv         
 87    906 Potterton, Kevin              11 NEEDHAM             4:54.48    4:54.48               
 88    885 Aylaian, Brendon              09 NASHOBA            4:54.30h    4:54.54  Conv         
 89     91 Rivotto, Tim                  10 AUSTIN PREP         4:54.74    4:54.74               
 90    565 Leary, Ryan                   12 HAVERHILL          4:54.60h    4:54.84  Conv         
 91    597 Anderson, Brian               11 HOPKINTON          4:54.60h    4:54.84  Conv         
 92    905 Newfield, Jake                10 NEEDHAM             4:54.95    4:54.95               
 93   1324 Droby, Alex                   11 UXBRIDGE            4:55.00    4:55.00               
 94    172 Dunn, Matt                    12 B.C. HIGH           4:55.00    4:55.00               
 95    403 Faria, Scott                  12 DURFEE             4:54.80h    4:55.04  Conv         
 96   1485 Smith, Matt                   11 WINCHESTER         4:54.90h    4:55.14  Conv         
 97    159 Montecalvo, Chace             12 BISH FEEHAN        4:55.00h    4:55.24  Conv         
 98    236 Benjamin, Robert              11 BROOKLINE          4:55.00h    4:55.24  Conv         
 99   1021 Hiller, Jake                  12 OLD ROCHESTER      4:55.00h    4:55.24  Conv         
100    923 Englehart, Greg               09 NEWBURYPORT        4:55.00h    4:55.24  Conv         
101   1035 Marcus, Jake                  12 OLIVER AMES        4:55.00h    4:55.24  Conv         
102    857 Alley, Mike                   11 MILFORD            4:55.00h    4:55.24  Conv         
103    808 Marvel-Coen, Steve            12 MEDFIELD           4:55.00h    4:55.24  Conv         
104    865 Mazeika, Tim                  10 MILLBURY MEM       4:55.00h    4:55.24  Conv         
105     54 Shoemaker, Nick               09 ANDOVER            4:55.00h    4:55.24  Conv         
106     70 DeWolfe, Michael              11 ASHLAND            4:55.00h    4:55.24  Conv         
107   1310 Goodwin, Andrew               11 TRITON REG.        4:55.00h    4:55.24  Conv         
108    491 Leverone, Rob                 10 FRANKLIN           4:55.00h    4:55.24  Conv         
109     34 Dannenhauer, Rafer            10 AMHERST REG         5:12.50    5:12.50               
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 ROBERT McINTYRE MEMORIAL 300 METER DASH
 FINALS ONLY.
 Meet Record:  35.04  2/5/2006    Dave Lint, FOXBORO                           
Meet (Yards):  30.78  1994        (=33.66)  Mike Ballard, FRANKLIN HS          
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    184 Rice, Peter                   11 BOSTON LATIN          37.80      37.80               
  2   1224 O'Neil, Connor                11 ST. JOHN'S (S)        37.81      37.81               
  3   1412 Brown, Nick                   12 WESTFORD             37.60h      37.84  Conv         
  4   1344 Lee, Vinnie                   10 WALPOLE               37.88      37.88               
  5   1232 Creeden, Kevin                11 ST. JOHN'S (D)        37.88      37.88               
  6    871 Connor, Paul                  10 MILTON                37.89      37.89               
  7   1493 McDonough, Michael            11 WOBURN               37.80h      38.04  Conv         
  8   1070 Stack, Brendan                12 PLYMOUTH No.          38.05      38.05               
  9   1452 Thibodeau, Kyle               12 WHITINSVILLE          38.11      38.11               
 10    253 Indingaro, Daniel             12 BURLINGTON            38.20      38.20               
 11   1428 Freeman, Tyler                11 WESTON                38.20      38.20               
 12   1435 McDonald, Brian               12 WESTWOOD              38.24      38.24               
 13   1405 Ruffing, Ryan                 11 WESTBOROUGH          38.00h      38.24  Conv         
 14   1201 Jean-Jacques, Dordy           11 SOMERVILLE            38.29      38.29               
 15    394 Huntress, Joe                 12 DRACUT               34.80h      38.30  300 yd       
 16    300 Camacho, Zac                  12 CENTRAL CATH         34.80h      38.30  300 yd       
 17    477 Hatchett, Josh                12 FRAMINGHAM            38.31      38.31               
 18    167 Alakel, Nick                  11 B.C. HIGH             38.35      38.35               
 19   1118 Britton, Kyle                 12 SCITUATE             38.20h      38.44  Conv         
 20    886 Busch, Sean                   12 NASHOBA               38.45      38.45               
 21   1299 Kafkas, Nicholas              12 TEWKSBURY             38.47      38.47               
 22    162 Ryan, Chris                   12 BISH FEEHAN           38.49      38.49               
 23    621 Zagura, Zach                  12 HUDSON                38.51      38.51               
 24   1142 Gemba, Wes                    10 SHARON                38.51      38.51               
 25     21 Racca, Brian                  12 ALGONQUIN             38.52      38.52               
 26    301 Caulk, Rob                    11 CENTRAL CATH         35.00h      38.52  300 yd       
 27    658 Grubel, Chris                 12 LEOMINSTER           38.30h      38.54  Conv         
 28   1502 Brandenburg, Ryan             10 XAVERIAN              38.55      38.55               
 29    882 Perez, Luis                   12 MURDOCK               38.55      38.55               
 30    435 McGowan, Josh                 12 E. LONGMEADOW         38.59      38.59               
 31    474 Cordero, Jose                 12 FRAMINGHAM            38.60      38.60               
 32    176 Madden, Dan                   10 B.C. HIGH             38.62      38.62               
 33    708 Gendron, Donnie               12 LOWELL               35.10h      38.63  300 yd       
 34    930 Svirsky, Tom                  10 NEWBURYPORT          38.40h      38.64  Conv         
 35    378 Torres, Jared                 12 DIGHTON-REH          38.40h      38.64  Conv         
 36     67 Leary, Dan                    11 ARLINGTON            38.40h      38.64  Conv         
 37   1499 Tobin, Dan                    11 WOBURN               38.40h      38.64  Conv         
 38   1012 Brighenti, Jeff               12 OAKMONT REG           38.65      38.65               
 39    818 Gunn, Daniel                  09 MEDFORD               38.70      38.70               
 40    103 Heimann, Thomas               10 BEDFORD               38.70      38.70               
 41    686 Kleeman, Sean                 11 LINC-SUDBURY          38.70      38.70               
 42    977 Pirnie, Christian             10 No.  ATTLEBORO        38.77      38.77               
 43   1483 Creane, Steve                 11 WINCHESTER           38.60h      38.84  Conv         
 44   1007 Greene, Dan                   12 NORWELL              38.60h      38.84  Conv         
 45   1189 O'Donnell, Rory               12 SOMERSET             38.60h      38.84  Conv         
 46    543 Thornhill, Andrew             12 NEW BEDF VOKE        38.60h      38.84  Conv         
 47     78 Kiehl, Jeff                   11 ATTLEBORO             38.88      38.88               
 48   1223 Morette, Kyle                 11 ST. JOHN'S (S)        38.90      38.90               
 49   1198 David, Ricardo                11 SOMERVILLE            38.91      38.91               
 50    724 Choiniere, Joe                12 MANSFIELD             38.91      38.91               
 51    406 Lopes, Jordan                 10 DURFEE               38.70h      38.94  Conv         
 52   1180 Smith, Darius                 10 SILVER LAKE           38.96      38.96               
 53    892 Sadler, Layne                 11 NASHOBA               38.96      38.96               
 54    440 Singer-Clark, Tyler           09 FALMOUTH              39.00      39.00               
 55    182 Kechris, Demetrius            12 BOSTON LATIN          39.01      39.01               
 56    523 Kendall, Zac                  11 GLOUCESTER            39.10      39.10               
 57    902 Johnson, Curtis               11 NEEDHAM               39.13      39.13               
 58   1313 Rock, Peter                   11 TRITON REG.          38.90h      39.14  Conv         
 59   1403 Kinnard, Kevin                12 WESTBOROUGH          38.90h      39.14  Conv         
 60    191 Cleggett, Rich                11 BRAINTREE             39.18      39.18               
 61    548 LaCroix, Nick                 10 GRAFTON               39.20      39.20               
 62    788 Macedo, Matt                     MARSHFIELD            39.20      39.20               
 63   1375 Jenny, Chris                  11 WAYLAND               39.20      39.20               
 64   1122 Scribner, Kris                11 SCITUATE             39.00h      39.24  Conv         
 65    578 Kelly, Gaston                 12 HINGHAM              39.00h      39.24  Conv         
 66    591 Moussavou, Jon                11 HOLLISTON            39.00h      39.24  Conv         
 67   1367 Mazzeo, Andrew                11 WATERTOWN            39.10h      39.34  Conv         
 68    819 Jacob, Adoral                 12 MEDFORD              39.10h      39.34  Conv         
 69    575 Egan, Mike                    11 HINGHAM              39.10h      39.34  Conv         
 70   1183 Boegler, Clayton              12 SOMERSET             39.10h      39.34  Conv         
 71    353 Labelle, Ian                  12 DARTMOUTH             39.38      39.38               
 72     94 Girvan, Daniel                12 BARNSTABLE            39.39      39.39               
 73   1059 Hughes, Steve                 12 PEMBROKE              39.40      39.40               
 74   1060 Kulik, Andy                   12 PEMBROKE              39.40      39.40               
 75    532 Gauvin, Tim                   12 NEW BEDF VOKE         39.40      39.40               
 76   1105 Gelson, Nathan                12 SANDWICH              39.40      39.40               
 77   1472 DiNuccio, Jimmy               10 WILMINGTON            39.41      39.41               
 78    404 Galante, Manny                12 DURFEE               39.20h      39.44  Conv         
 79   1009 Paine, Ryan                   11 NORWELL              39.20h      39.44  Conv         
 80   1049 Gomes, Derek                  11 PEABODY              39.20h      39.44  Conv         
 81    986 Cavanaugh, Alan               11 No. MIDDLESEX        39.20h      39.44  Conv         
 82    257 Matsubara, Lyndon             10 BURLINGTON            39.46      39.46               
 83   1480 Russo, Eric                   12 WILMINGTON            39.46      39.46               
 84    998 Parsons, Zach                 12 NORTHAMPTON           39.47      39.47               
 85   1451 Lucier, Alex                  12 WHITINSVILLE          39.48      39.48               
 86    709 Mah, Melvin                   10 LOWELL               35.90h      39.50  300 yd       
 87    502 Heglin, Brad                  12 GARDNER               39.50      39.50               
 88   1173 Pineda, Jeffery               10 SHREWSBURY            39.53      39.53               
 89     30 Johnston, Kevin               10 AMESBURY             39.30h      39.54  Conv         
 90   1022 Martin, Nick                  12 OLD ROCHESTER        39.30h      39.54  Conv         
 91    607 Delaney, Steve                11 HUDSON                39.56      39.56               
 92     24 Short, Will                   12 ALGONQUIN             39.58      39.58               
 93   1150 Rodriquez, Justin             12 SHARON                39.60      39.60               
 94     48 McDermett, Sean               11 ANDOVER              36.00h      39.61  300 yd       
 95    130 Abramo, Anthony               11 BILLERICA             39.63      39.63               
 96    194 Lind, Peter                   12 BRAINTREE             39.63      39.63               
 97    151 Ennes, Zach                   11 BISH FEEHAN          39.40h      39.64  Conv         
 98    877 Opara, Maxwell                10 MILTON                39.64      39.64               
 99     28 Guimaraes, Fransuel           12 AMESBURY             39.40h      39.64  Conv         
100   1285 McAuliffe, Chris              11 TAUNTON               39.66      39.66               
101   1345 Lipsett, Michael              12 WALPOLE               39.68      39.68               
102    205 Lecesse, Tyler                11 BRIDGE-RAYN           39.70      39.70               
103    166 Begnoche, Jacques             11 BLACK-MILL REG       36.10h      39.72  300 yd       
104   1327 Baker, Dan                    10 WACHUSETT             39.73      39.73               
105    112 Gracia, Lamartine             11 BELMONT              39.50h      39.74  Conv         
106    241 Greenfield, Max               10 BROOKLINE             39.74      39.74               
107    938 Mitchell, Avery               12 NEWTON NORTH          36.35      39.76  300 yd       
108   1449 Tabak, Nick                   11 WEYMOUTH              39.78      39.78               
109    412 Duffy, Tim                    12 DUXBURY               39.80      39.80               
110    344 Lynch, Colin                  12 DANVERS              36.20h      39.83  300 yd       
111    121 Deady, Sean                   11 BEVERLY              36.20h      39.83  300 yd       
112   1459 Miller, Derek                 12 WHIT-HANSON          39.60h      39.84  Conv         
113    802 Calivas, Andrew               12 MEDFIELD             39.60h      39.84  Conv         
114    454 Brooks, Dan                   12 FOXBORO               39.89      39.89               
115    601 Marchessault, Justin          11 HOPKINTON            39.70h      39.94  Conv         
116    842 Higgins, Danny                11 METHUEN               39.99      39.99               
117    781 Goodhue, Brian                   MARSHFIELD            40.00      40.00               
118    101 Dunlea, Mike                  10 BEDFORD               40.00      40.00               
119    753 Calderone, Mike               11 MARIAN-FRAM           40.00      40.00               
120   1454 Cundari, Darren               11 WHIT-HANSON          39.80h      40.04  Conv         
121    728 Giordano, Mike                12 MANSFIELD            39.80h      40.04  Conv         
122   1349 Chery, Barnaby                12 WALTHAM              39.80h      40.04  Conv         
123    839 Donahue, Sean                 11 METHUEN              36.40h      40.05  300 yd       
124   1114 Gallo, Vincent                12 SAUGUS               36.40h      40.05  300 yd       
125    903 McPartland, Max               10 NEEDHAM               40.11      40.11               
126    356 Renoir, Ryan                  10 DARTMOUTH             40.12      40.12               
127     64 White, Jeff                   10 ARLINGTON CATH.       40.14      40.14               
128   1082 Dinatale, Tom                 11 READING               36.70      40.14  300 yd       
129   1337 Schrank, Spencer              12 WACHUSETT            39.90h      40.14  Conv         
130    638 Rahman, Syed                  12 KING PHILIP          39.90h      40.14  Conv         
131    555 Byron, Pete                   11 HAVERHILL            36.50h      40.16  300 yd       
132    627 Cusick, Jared                 11 CASE                 40.00h      40.24  Conv         
133    668 Levine, Mike                  11 LEXINGTON            40.00h      40.24  Conv         
134   1389 Mele, Mark                    10 WELLESLEY             40.26      40.26               
135   1392 Sit, Derek                    10 WELLESLEY             40.28      40.28               
136     96 Neelon, Andrew                10 BARNSTABLE            40.29      40.29               
137    445 Gomez, Joel                   10 FITCHBURG            40.10h      40.34  Conv         
138    116 Levy, Ben                     09 BELMONT              40.10h      40.34  Conv         
139    793 Burchfield, Peter             12 MASHPEE              40.10h      40.34  Conv         
140    626 Boucher, Tom                  11 CASE                 40.10h      40.34  Conv         
141    991 Webb, DJ                      10 No. MIDDLESEX        40.10h      40.34  Conv         
142    524 LaRocca, Joe                  12 GLOUCESTER            40.40      40.40               
143    984 Woodward, Ken                 11 No.  ATTLEBORO       40.20h      40.44  Conv         
144    858 Burns, Alex                   12 MILFORD              40.20h      40.44  Conv         
145    134 Loveless, Brent               12 BILLERICA             40.49      40.49               
146    201 Caliri, Matthew               09 BRIDGE-RAYN           40.50      40.50               
147     57 McCusker, Patrick             10 ARCH. WILLMS          40.52      40.52               
148    604 Sables, John                  12 HOPKINTON            40.30h      40.54  Conv         
149    743 Kennedy, Dylan                11 MARBLEHEAD           40.30h      40.54  Conv         
150   1036 Mascary, Kevin                12 OLIVER AMES          40.30h      40.54  Conv         
151    833 Salines, Kevin                10 MELROSE               40.60      40.60               
152    281 Boulanger, Jay                12 CANTON               40.40h      40.64  Conv         
153   1256 Codair, Benol                 12 STONEHAM             40.50h      40.74  Conv         
154   1051 Hoofnagle, Jordan             10 PEABODY              40.50h      40.74  Conv         
155    434 McCandlish, James             12 E. LONGMEADOW        40.60h      40.84  Conv         
156   1031 Day, Kevin                    11 OLIVER AMES          40.60h      40.84  Conv         
157   1020 Costa, Jeff                   12 OLD ROCHESTER        40.60h      40.84  Conv         
158    339 Gifford, Liam                 11 COYLE & CASSIDY      40.60h      40.84  Conv         
159    747 Panagakis, Matt               12 MARBLEHEAD           40.60h      40.84  Conv         
160    243 Kaye, Ari                     10 BROOKLINE             40.85      40.85               
161   1079 Comis, Steve                  11 READING               37.40      40.90  300 yd       
162    754 CJ, Oquendo                   11 MARIAN-FRAM           38.50      42.11  300 yd       
163    383 Beremian, Mike                10 DOHERTY               39.80      43.53  300 yd       
164     23 Rossetti, Matt                12 ALGONQUIN             40.13      43.89  300 yd       
165    187 Flowers, Randy                12 BOURNE               40.60h      44.64  300 yd       
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 SCOTTY McFETTRIDGE MEMORIAL 600 METER RUN
 Meet Record:  1:20.28  2/4/2001    Said Ahmed, ENGLISH HS - BOSTON            
Meet (Yards):  1:10.43  1984        (=1:17.02) Mike Greene, B.C. HIGH          
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1464 Rice, Don                      1 WHIT-HANSON        1:27.10h    1:27.34  Conv         
  2   1219 Kott, Dennis                  11 ST. JOHN'S (S)      1:27.39    1:27.39               
  3   1015 Haschig, Brett                10 OAKMONT REG         1:27.69    1:27.69               
  4    346 Brandso, Morgan               10 DARTMOUTH           1:27.70    1:27.70               
  5   1236 Gargan, Pat                   12 ST. JOHN'S (D)      1:27.72    1:27.72               
  6   1190 Perrin, Jesse                 10 SOMERSET           1:27.50h    1:27.74  Conv         
  7   1463 Perrotta, Alex                11 WHIT-HANSON        1:27.70h    1:27.94  Conv         
  8   1043 Band, Josh                    11 PEABODY            1:27.70h    1:27.94  Conv         
  9   1488 Bencheikh, Ryad               10 WOBURN              1:28.02    1:28.02               
 10   1264 Stockbridge, Rob              12 STONEHAM           1:27.90h    1:28.14  Conv         
 11   1336 Schlichting, Devin            12 WACHUSETT           1:28.35    1:28.35               
 12   1136 Miles, Sam                    12 SEEKONK            1:28.19h    1:28.43  Conv         
 13    235 Baker, Anthony                12 BROOKLINE           1:28.48    1:28.48               
 14    784 Johnson, Alex                    MARSHFIELD          1:28.60    1:28.60               
 15    520 Francis, John                 12 GLOUCESTER          1:28.70    1:28.70               
 16   1063 Bowman, Justin                11 PLYMOUTH No.        1:28.70    1:28.70               
 17    273 Michel, Patrick               12 CAMB. R&L          1:28.50h    1:28.74  Conv         
 18   1168 Elhajjajy, Sami               12 SHREWSBURY          1:28.85    1:28.85               
 19    811 Stevens, Bud                  12 MEDFIELD           1:28.70h    1:28.94  Conv         
 20   1025 Thuestad, Izak                12 OLD ROCHESTER       1:29.10    1:29.10               
 21    680 Cutting, Ben                  12 LINC-SUDBURY        1:29.20    1:29.20               
 22    114 Jelley, David                 11 BELMONT            1:29.00h    1:29.24  Conv         
 23    827 Kurz, Dan                     12 MELROSE            1:29.00h    1:29.24  Conv         
 24     90 MacIver, Eric                 12 AUSTIN PREP         1:29.38    1:29.38               
 25    270 Islam, Mohammed               10 CAMB. R&L          1:29.20h    1:29.44  Conv         
 26    729 Harney, Chris                 10 MANSFIELD           1:29.55    1:29.55               
 27   1108 Kyle, Nuss                    12 SANDWICH            1:29.60    1:29.60               
 28   1143 Hanold, Andrew                12 SHARON              1:29.71    1:29.71               
 29   1008 Henry, Colin                  11 NORWELL            1:29.50h    1:29.74  Conv         
 30   1360 Smith, Robert                 11 WAREHAM             1:29.80    1:29.80               
 31    100 Davis, Luke                   12 BEDFORD             1:29.80    1:29.80               
 32   1099 Hanslin, Anthony              12 REVERE             1:22.00h    1:29.92  600 yd       
 33   1487 VanOpdorp, Davis              10 WINCHESTER         1:29.70h    1:29.94  Conv         
 34    758 Garvey, Colin                 11 MARIAN-FRAM         1:30.00    1:30.00               
 35    712 Reppucci, Tony                12 LOWELL             1:22.10h    1:30.03  600 yd       
 36    593 Slyne, Dan                    12 HOLLISTON          1:29.80h    1:30.04  Conv         
 37   1262 Peters, Jeremy                11 STONEHAM           1:30.00h    1:30.24  Conv         
 38    567 Melo, Mike                    12 HAVERHILL           1:30.32    1:30.32               
 39     50 Murray, Mike                  12 ANDOVER             1:30.34    1:30.34               
 40    122 Kintish, Dylan                12 BEVERLY            1:30.10h    1:30.34  Conv         
 41    530 Trotsky, Alex                 11 GLOUCESTER          1:30.40    1:30.40               
 42   1377 McConnell, Matthew            11 WAYLAND             1:30.40    1:30.40               
 43   1050 Green, Josh                   11 PEABODY            1:30.20h    1:30.44  Conv         
 44   1002 Champagne, Dan                12 NORTON             1:30.23h    1:30.47  Conv         
 45    351 Grafov, Paul                  10 DARTMOUTH           1:30.50    1:30.50               
 46    640 Wessman, Carter               11 KING PHILIP        1:30.28h    1:30.52  Conv         
 47    436 Stannard, Brian               12 E. LONGMEADOW      1:30.30h    1:30.54  Conv         
 48   1124 Swanson, Pat                  11 SCITUATE            1:30.64    1:30.64               
 49     87 Yin, Tony                     12 ATTLEBORO          1:30.50h    1:30.74  Conv         
 50     46 Martin, Rob                   10 ANDOVER             1:30.94    1:30.94               
 51    569 Peters, Derek                 10 HAVERHILL           1:30.96    1:30.96               
 52    385 Hummel, Ben                   12 DOHERTY             1:31.00    1:31.00               
 53    504 Ismial, Ahmad                 11 GARDNER             1:31.00    1:31.00               
 54    338 Boudreau, Matt                10 COYLE & CASSIDY    1:30.80h    1:31.04  Conv         
 55    706 Dougherty, Colin              12 LOWELL              1:31.08    1:31.08               
 56    262 Tirrell, Chris                11 BURLINGTON         1:30.90h    1:31.14  Conv         
 57    981 VanDyne, Jonathan             12 No.  ATTLEBORO     1:30.90h    1:31.14  Conv         
 58    878 Setalsingh, Shane             11 MILTON              1:31.21    1:31.21               
 59   1033 Grotz, Dave                   11 OLIVER AMES        1:31.00h    1:31.24  Conv         
 60    539 Raposo, Corry                 12 NEW BEDF VOKE      1:31.10h    1:31.34  Conv         
 61   1010 Thompson, Brian               11 NORWELL            1:31.10h    1:31.34  Conv         
 62    458 Foley, Brian                  10 FOXBORO             1:31.41    1:31.41               
 63    175 Kane, Dan                     11 B.C. HIGH           1:31.42    1:31.42               
 64    916 Onofrey, Aaron                11 NEW BEDFORD         1:31.64    1:31.64               
 65   1185 Costa, Kyle                   10 SOMERSET           1:31.40h    1:31.64  Conv         
 66   1503 Cahalane, Chuck               12 XAVERIAN            1:31.76    1:31.76               
 67    901 Holmes, Ryan                  11 NEEDHAM             1:31.99    1:31.99               
 68    188 Held, Aaron                   12 BOURNE              1:32.00    1:32.00               
 69    144 Torrice, Sam                  10 BILLERICA          1:23.90h    1:32.00  600 yd       
 70    388 Prunier, Jeff                 12 DOHERTY             1:32.00    1:32.00               
 71   1282 Zach, Walsh                   11 SUTTON              1:32.00    1:32.00               
 72    156 Loew, Ethan                   10 BISH FEEHAN        1:31.80h    1:32.04  Conv         
 73    483 Childs, Andy                  11 FRANKLIN           1:31.90h    1:32.14  Conv         
 74   1350 Gross, Steven                 12 WALTHAM            1:32.00h    1:32.24  Conv         
 75    431 Freccero, Marc                11 E. LONGMEADOW      1:32.00h    1:32.24  Conv         
 76    856 Zalaket, John                 12 METHUEN             1:32.34    1:32.34               
 77    128 Rouse, Steve                  10 BEVERLY            1:32.10h    1:32.34  Conv         
 78    545 Cederberg, Jim                12 GRAFTON            1:32.20h    1:32.44  Conv         
 79   1416 Hartofelis, Greg              12 WESTFORD           1:32.20h    1:32.44  Conv         
 80    629 Archibald, Jake               10 KING PHILIP        1:32.40h    1:32.64  Conv         
 81    132 Fogerty, Matt                 10 BILLERICA          1:24.50h    1:32.65  600 yd       
 82   1335 Scannell, Tim                 12 WACHUSETT          1:32.60h    1:32.84  Conv         
 83    407 Lopez, Nelson                 12 DURFEE             1:32.60h    1:32.84  Conv         
 84   1346 Quintanilla, Mike             10 WALPOLE             1:32.88    1:32.88               
 85    168 Anderson, Chris               11 B.C. HIGH           1:32.88    1:32.88               
 86    371 Dunlap, Christopher           10 DIGHTON-REH         1:32.90    1:32.90               
 87    752 Whelan, TJ                    12 MARBLEHEAD         1:32.70h    1:32.94  Conv         
 88    610 Grogan, Pat                   12 HUDSON             1:32.70h    1:32.94  Conv         
 89    907 Correia, Jared                11 NEW BEDFORD         1:32.96    1:32.96               
 90   1343 Goula, Jarrod                 10 WALPOLE             1:32.98    1:32.98               
 91    400 Beaulieu, Justin              12 DURFEE             1:32.90h    1:33.14  Conv         
 92     59 Ciccone, Eric                 12 ARLINGTON CATH.     1:33.14    1:33.14               
 93    594 Slyne, Steve                  12 HOLLISTON          1:33.00h    1:33.24  Conv         
 94    869 Alteon, Danner                09 MILTON              1:33.24    1:33.24               
 95   1382 Tichnor, Sam                  11 WAYLAND             1:33.30    1:33.30               
 96    482 Brescia, David                12 FRANKLIN           1:33.10h    1:33.34  Conv         
 97   1176 Thompson, John                09 SHREWSBURY          1:33.34    1:33.34               
 98    736 Yang, John                    10 MANSFIELD          1:33.40h    1:33.64  Conv         
 99   1393 Spencer, Ben                  12 WELLESLEY           1:33.70    1:33.70               
100    533 Geier, Brandon                12 NEW BEDF VOKE      1:33.50h    1:33.74  Conv         
101   1417 Hathaway, Mark                12 WESTFORD           1:33.70h    1:33.94  Conv         
102   1475 Golden, Mike                  12 WILMINGTON         1:33.70h    1:33.94  Conv         
103    233 Mascary, Moravia              12 BROOK FARM-W.ROX   1:33.70h    1:33.94  Conv         
104     66 Gorbunov, Kostya              12 ARLINGTON          1:33.70h    1:33.94  Conv         
105    509 Mulloy, Steve                 12 GARDNER             1:34.00    1:34.00               
106    763 Szymanski, Mike               11 MARIAN-FRAM         1:34.00    1:34.00               
107    657 DelGuidice, Nick              10 LEOMINSTER         1:33.80h    1:34.04  Conv         
108   1155 Glynn, John                   12 SHEPHRD HILL       1:33.80h    1:34.04  Conv         
109    251 Deb, Deepjyoti                10 BURLINGTON          1:34.06    1:34.06               
110    185 Schwartz, Mike                11 BOSTON LATIN       1:33.90h    1:34.14  Conv         
111    150 Cook, John                    10 BISH FEEHAN        1:34.00h    1:34.24  Conv         
112    373 Gillerman, Ian                11 DIGHTON-REH        1:34.00h    1:34.24  Conv         
113    189 Held, Jarad                   10 BOURNE              1:34.24    1:34.24               
114    581 McEachen, John                11 HINGHAM            1:34.00h    1:34.24  Conv         
115   1041 Wallek, Adam                  10 OLIVER AMES        1:34.00h    1:34.24  Conv         
116    847 Pereira, Curtis               09 METHUEN             1:34.26    1:34.26               
117     58 Robichau, Chris               11 ARCH. WILLMS        1:34.33    1:34.33               
118    891 Powers, Matt                  12 NASHOBA            1:34.10h    1:34.34  Conv         
119    968 Cherecwich, Andrew            12 No.  ATTLEBORO     1:34.20h    1:34.44  Conv         
120    887 Horowitz, Coby                09 NASHOBA            1:34.20h    1:34.44  Conv         
121    741 Geraghty, John                12 MARBLEHEAD         1:34.20h    1:34.44  Conv         
122    550 Mattrick, Matt                10 GRAFTON            1:34.20h    1:34.44  Conv         
123    863 Goyette, Jim                  11 MILLBURY MEM       1:34.20h    1:34.44  Conv         
124   1058 Ford, Matt                    10 PEMBROKE            1:34.50    1:34.50               
125    619 Tomczyk, Pat                  10 HUDSON              1:34.50    1:34.50               
126   1439 O'Donnell, Matt               12 WESTWOOD            1:34.54    1:34.54               
127     89 Krebs, Nick                   12 AUSTIN PREP         1:34.58    1:34.58               
128     97 Rubino, Michael               12 BARNSTABLE         1:34.40h    1:34.64  Conv         
129    864 Luu, Nial                     10 MILLBURY MEM       1:34.50h    1:34.74  Conv         
130   1024 Seroussi, Jake                12 OLD ROCHESTER      1:34.50h    1:34.74  Conv         
131   1321 Wetenkamp, John               12 TRITON REG.        1:34.50h    1:34.74  Conv         
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:30.93  2/5/2006    Willi Ballenthin, LEXINGTON                
Meet (Yards):  2:13.20  1993        (=2:25.67) Kevin Murphy, B.C. HIGH         
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    574 Cerilli, Jason                10 HINGHAM            2:44.00h    2:44.24  Conv         
  2   1359 Place, Eric                   12 WAREHAM             2:44.62    2:44.62               
  3   1229 Turner, Kevin                 10 ST. JOHN'S (S)      2:44.82    2:44.82               
  4   1276 Josh, Bickford                12 SUTTON              2:45.00    2:45.00               
  5   1184 Costa, Evan                   12 SOMERSET           2:45.10h    2:45.34  Conv         
  6   1029 Curreri, Joe                  10 OLIVER AMES         2:45.53    2:45.53               
  7   1170 Frissora, Anthony             10 SHREWSBURY          2:45.83    2:45.83               
  8   1397 Van der Meeren, Steiner       11 WELLESLEY           2:46.00    2:46.00               
  9   1491 Griffiths, Brody              12 WOBURN             2:45.90h    2:46.14  Conv         
 10    405 Kurgatt, Charles              11 DURFEE             2:46.10h    2:46.34  Conv         
 11    602 Olson, Pat                    12 HOPKINTON          2:46.50h    2:46.74  Conv         
 12    367 Bezner, Ryan                  11 DIGHTON-REH        2:46.60h    2:46.84  Conv         
 13   1500 Walsh, Lake                   12 WOBURN             2:46.70h    2:46.94  Conv         
 14    501 Healy, Denis                  11 GARDNER             2:47.00    2:47.00               
 15    633 D'Arcangelo, Ryan             12 KING PHILIP        2:46.80h    2:47.04  Conv         
 16   1110 Loonan, Corey                  1 SANDWICH            2:47.10    2:47.10               
 17   1055 Montero, Ramses               10 PEABODY            2:47.00h    2:47.24  Conv         
 18    256 Martel, Derik                 11 BURLINGTON          2:47.38    2:47.38               
 19    473 Chmielinski, Alex             12 FRAMINGHAM          2:47.48    2:47.48               
 20   1205 Ring, Connor                  12 SOMERVILLE         2:33.00h    2:47.56  1000 yd      
 21   1296 Goodwin, Devin                11 TEWKSBURY          2:33.20h    2:47.78  1000 yd      
 22    140 Pena, Austin                  11 BILLERICA          2:33.30h    2:47.89  1000 yd      
 23    704 Dasilva, Josh                 12 LOWELL             2:33.40h    2:48.00  1000 yd      
 24    126 Olson, Brad                   11 BEVERLY            2:33.40h    2:48.00  1000 yd      
 25    993 Bidwell, Adam                 12 NORTHAMPTON         2:48.03    2:48.03               
 26    978 Sheehan, Rob                  12 No.  ATTLEBORO     2:47.90h    2:48.14  Conv         
 27    821 Kilaouy, Aiman                11 MEDFORD            2:48.00h    2:48.24  Conv         
 28    354 Martin, Nick                  10 DARTMOUTH           2:48.40    2:48.40               
 29    352 Hawkins, Billy                11 DARTMOUTH           2:48.50    2:48.50               
 30    402 Defarias, Matt                12 DURFEE             2:48.30h    2:48.54  Conv         
 31    391 Tollkuci, Endi                11 DOHERTY            2:33.90h    2:48.55  1000 yd      
 32   1474 Folk, Bobby                   10 WILMINGTON         2:33.90h    2:48.55  1000 yd      
 33     52 Roman, Peter                  12 ANDOVER            2:34.00h    2:48.66  1000 yd      
 34    329 Jones, Sam                    10 CHELMSFORD          2:48.70    2:48.70               
 35    628 Faria, Lindsey                10 CASE               2:48.50h    2:48.74  Conv         
 36    206 MacDonald, Sean               12 BRIDGE-RAYN         2:48.80    2:48.80               
 37    540 Rose, Tyler                   11 NEW BEDF VOKE       2:48.80    2:48.80               
 38   1506 Fisher, John                  10 XAVERIAN            2:48.93    2:48.93               
 39    634 David, Harrison               11 KING PHILIP        2:48.80h    2:49.04  Conv         
 40    556 Carderelli, Steve             11 HAVERHILL          2:48.90h    2:49.14  Conv         
 41    855 Weymouth, Tyler               12 METHUEN            2:34.50h    2:49.21  1000 yd      
 42   1466 Taft, Pat                     10 WHIT-HANSON        2:49.00h    2:49.24  Conv         
 43    485 Davin, Sam                    11 FRANKLIN           2:49.10h    2:49.34  Conv         
 44    588 Coleman, Andrew               12 HOLLISTON          2:49.10h    2:49.34  Conv         
 45    462 Johns, Brian                  12 FOXBORO             2:49.40    2:49.40               
 46    368 Ceurvels, Robert              11 DIGHTON-REH        2:49.20h    2:49.44  Conv         
 47    608 Doherty-Munro, Luke           10 HUDSON              2:49.74    2:49.74               
 48    735 Starke, Pete                  11 MANSFIELD          2:49.50h    2:49.74  Conv         
 49   1203 Puopolo, Steven               11 SOMERVILLE         2:35.00h    2:49.75  1000 yd      
 50    714 Theodoros, Peter              11 LOWELL             2:35.00h    2:49.75  1000 yd      
 51    263 Carilli, Andrew               10 BURNCOAT           2:35.00h    2:49.75  1000 yd      
 52   1100 Herrera, Mario                12 REVERE             2:35.00h    2:49.75  1000 yd      
 53   1115 Guarente, Jason               10 SAUGUS             2:35.00h    2:49.75  1000 yd      
 54   1419 Moyer, Nathan                 12 WESTFORD           2:49.60h    2:49.84  Conv         
 55   1509 MacIsaac, Andrew              12 XAVERIAN            2:35.36    2:49.91  1000 yd      
 56    285 Crespi, Anthony               12 CANTON             2:49.80h    2:50.04  Conv         
 57    109 Caesar, Toren                 11 BELMONT            2:50.00h    2:50.24  Conv         
 58    153 Kelliher, Dan                 12 BISH FEEHAN        2:50.10h    2:50.34  Conv         
 59    592 Naughton, Bobby               12 HOLLISTON          2:50.20h    2:50.44  Conv         
 60    331 Koethe, Ben                   10 CHELMSFORD          2:50.50    2:50.50               
 61   1334 Riches, Dan                   10 WACHUSETT          2:50.30h    2:50.54  Conv         
 62    921 Adsit, Thayer                 10 NEWBURYPORT         2:50.60    2:50.60               
 63   1195 White, Eric                   10 SOMERSET           2:50.70h    2:50.94  Conv         
 64   1275 Devin, Graham                 12 SUTTON              2:51.00    2:51.00               
 65    805 LaPlante, Chris               12 MEDFIELD           2:50.80h    2:51.04  Conv         
 66    183 Li, Shawn                     12 BOSTON LATIN       2:50.80h    2:51.04  Conv         
 67    812 Tuths, Peter                  11 MEDFIELD           2:50.90h    2:51.14  Conv         
 68   1347 Scipione, Adam                10 WALPOLE             2:51.18    2:51.18               
 69    980 Sweitzer, Derek               12 No.  ATTLEBORO     2:51.10h    2:51.34  Conv         
 70   1339 Vangel, Bryan                 11 WACHUSETT          2:51.20h    2:51.44  Conv         
 71    466 Martin, Pat                   11 FOXBORO             2:51.50    2:51.50               
 72   1486 Steele, Peter                 11 WINCHESTER         2:51.40h    2:51.64  Conv         
 73   1028 Chaffin, Mark                 11 OLIVER AMES        2:51.50h    2:51.74  Conv         
 74    490 Letourneau, Chris             10 FRANKLIN           2:51.50h    2:51.74  Conv         
 75   1325 Gornall, Jamie                11 UXBRIDGE            2:52.00    2:52.00               
 76    171 Dunn, Greg                    09 B.C. HIGH           2:52.00    2:52.00               
 77   1152 Stein, Itai                   12 SHARON             2:51.80h    2:52.04  Conv         
 78   1432 Brakke, Kris                  11 WESTWOOD           2:51.80h    2:52.04  Conv         
 79   1046 Conrad, Shawn                 12 PEABODY            2:37.10h    2:52.05  1000 yd      
 80   1479 Rogers, Caleb                 09 WILMINGTON          2:52.06    2:52.06               
 81    791 Smith, Kyle                   12 MARSHFIELD          2:52.10    2:52.10               
 82    179 Walsh, Brian                  11 B.C. HIGH           2:52.10    2:52.10               
 83    517 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam        11 GLOUCESTER          2:37.40    2:52.14  1000 yd      
 84   1259 MacDonald, Rob                12 STONEHAM           2:52.00h    2:52.24  Conv         
 85    512 Spano, Matt                   12 GARDNER            2:52.00h    2:52.24  Conv         
 86   1023 Morss, Tommy                  10 OLD ROCHESTER      2:52.10h    2:52.34  Conv         
 87     35 DiStefano, Noah               12 AMHERST REG         2:52.44    2:52.44               
 88     25 Tear, Eliot                   10 ALGONQUIN          2:52.20h    2:52.44  Conv         
 89    447 Malouin, Garrett              12 FITCHBURG           2:37.77    2:52.54  1000 yd      
 90    534 Goldblatt, Richard            11 NEW BEDF VOKE      2:52.50h    2:52.74  Conv         
 91   1461 Morgan, Brady                 12 WHIT-HANSON        2:56.50h    2:56.74  Conv         
 92    943 Sun, Peter                    12 NEWTON NORTH        2:45.00    3:00.45  1000 yd      
 93    526 Pinkham, Ryan                 10 GLOUCESTER          2:49.90    3:05.81  1000 yd      
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:06.36  2/5/2006    Methuen HS, METHUEN                        
                        D MISCHO, A HANLEY, E GONZALEZ, C FORBES          
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  NORTHAMPTON HS                                      8:36.10h    8:36.34  Conv         
     1) 993 Bidwell, Adam 12            2) 994 Clayton, Christopher 10    
     3) 996 Dunn-Gaudet, Eric 10        4) 1000 Simkin, Adam 12           
  2  WESTFORD ACADEMY                                     8:36.71    8:36.71               
     1) 1419 Moyer, Nathan 12           2) 1421 Parker, Daniel 12         
     3) 1417 Hathaway, Mark 12          4) 1418 Morrissey, James 12       
  3  CATHOLIC MEMORIAL - W. ROX                           8:38.00    8:38.00               
     1) 294 Colvin, Ed 09               2) 297 Lakkis, Nahed 10           
     3) 298 Moriarty, John 12           4) 296 Harrington, Mike 11        
  4  MARBLEHEAD HS                                        8:38.14    8:38.14               
     1) 737 Bennett, Kevin 12           2) 744 Kingsbury, Adam 12         
     3) 748 Peckbeaton, Chris 12        4) 752 Whelan, TJ 12              
  5  HUDSON HS                                            8:40.34    8:40.34               
     1) 608 Doherty-Munro, Luke 10      2) 610 Grogan, Pat 12             
     3) 620 Vinciullo, Brian 10         4) 616 Osmecki, Chris 12          
  6  READING HS                                          8:40.20h    8:40.44  Conv         
     1) 1080 Condon, Pat 10             2) 1084 Drake, Ben 12             
     3) 1083 Dockser, Josh 11           4) 1081 Coppola, Dave 11          
  7  MEDFIELD HS                                          8:41.18    8:41.18               
     1) 801 Aigler, Dave 12             2) 805 LaPlante, Chris 12         
     3) 812 Tuths, Peter 11             4) 810 Salino, Rob 11             
  8  DOHERTY HS - WORCESTER                              8:41.00h    8:41.24  Conv         
     1) 382 Abolfazli, Cameron 11       2) 390 Tangney, Brian 11          
     3) 391 Tollkuci, Endi 11           4) 387 Polito, Steve 11           
  9  LAWRENCE HS                                          8:41.35    8:41.35               
     1) 646 Gonzalez, Carlos 12         2) 656 Urena, Hugo 12             
     3) 651 Lara, Jonathan 09           4) 645 Gonzalez, Adderly 10       
 10  SANDWICH HS                                          8:42.10    8:42.10               
     1) 1106 Grant, Stephen 1           2) 1112 Vrountas, Theodore 1      
     3) 1110 Loonan, Corey 1            4) 1108 Kyle, Nuss 12             
 11  BISH. FEEHAN HS - ATTLEBORO                         8:42.41h    8:42.65  Conv         
     1) 158 Meier, Justin 12            2) 155 Lattari, Pat 11            
     3) 153 Kelliher, Dan 12            4) 148 Campbell, Nick 12          
 12  KING PHILIP R HS - WRENTHAM                          8:43.56    8:43.56               
     1) 631 Connolly, Dave 10           2) 633 D'Arcangelo, Ryan 12       
     3) 634 David, Harrison 11          4) 637 Matz, Paul 12              
 13  BURLINGTON HS                                        8:44.88    8:44.88               
     1) 261 Tieri, Andrew 11            2) 260 Steinbach, Jason 11        
     3) 256 Martel, Derik 11            4) 262 Tirrell, Chris 11          
 14  OLIVER AMES-No. EASTON                              8:45.00h    8:45.24  Conv         
     1) 1029 Curreri, Joe 10            2) 1035 Marcus, Jake 12           
     3) 1028 Chaffin, Mark 11           4) 1037 Moverman, Michael 10      
 15  GRAFTON HS                                          8:45.00h    8:45.24  Conv         
     1) 551 Reinhardt, Rob 11           2) 553 Sjogren, Josh 10           
     3) 546 DelVecchio, Bob 12          4) 547 Faden, Will 10             
 16  WESTBOROUGH HS                                       8:45.66    8:45.66               
     1) 1400 Brown, David 11            2) 1401 Bush, Jeffrey 09          
     3) 1408 Tynan, Josh 10             4) 1409 Vanacore, Mark 11         
 17  WAREHAM HS                                           8:45.90    8:45.90               
     1) 1358 Place, Brian 12            2) 1359 Place, Eric 12            
     3) 1360 Smith, Robert 11           4) 1354 Gall, Erik 11             
 18  TEWKSBURY HS                                         8:45.98    8:45.98               
     1) 1302 Patel, Pranav 12           2) 1301 Marino, Neil 11           
     3) 1297 Hurley, Sean 10            4) 1292 Aguiar, Dereck 12         
 19  PLYMOUTH NORTH HS                                    8:47.31    8:47.31               
     1) 1065 Hughes, Greg 10            2) 1062 Arruda, Kevin 12          
     3) 1070 Stack, Brendan 12          4) 1063 Bowman, Justin 11         
 20  MEDFORD HS                                           8:48.00    8:48.00               
     1) 817 Galebach, Peter 11          2) 820 Khatri, Chiraq 11          
     3) 825 Roche, Charles 12           4) 815 Carpineto, Tommy 11        
 21  WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN                            8:51.88    8:51.88               
     1) 1339 Vangel, Bryan 11           2) 1330 Hunt, Justin 12           
     3) 1333 Michniewicz, Shane 10      4) 1341 Wood, Matt 11             
 22  LOWELL HS                                            8:52.00    8:52.00               
     1) 704 Dasilva, Josh 12            2) 706 Dougherty, Colin 12        
     3) 714 Theodoros, Peter 11         4) 710 McDermott, Arthur 12       
 23  EAST BRIDGEWATER HS                                  8:52.00    8:52.00               
     1) 425 McLaughlin, Bob 11          2) 420 Coles, Mike 10             
     3) 426 O'Brien, Kevin 11           4) 428 Shae, Matt 12              
 24  AUSTIN PREP - READING                                8:53.30    8:53.30               
     1) 90 MacIver, Eric 12             2) 89 Krebs, Nick 12              
     3) 91 Rivotto, Tim 10              4) 92 Werth, Benji 12             
 25  CANTON HS                                            8:54.10    8:54.10               
     1) 282 Burkhardt, Jack 12          2) 284 Corcoran, Danny 12         
     3) 285 Crespi, Anthony 12          4) 290 Sharpe, Jacob 12           
 26  WESTWOOD HS                                          8:55.19    8:55.19               
     1) 1431 Berluti, James 10          2) 1432 Brakke, Kris 11           
     3) 1433 Coyle, Tom 10              4) 1434 Maguire, Ryan 10          
 27  SHREWSBURY HS                                        8:55.20    8:55.20               
     1) 1177 Thompson, Kevin 09         2) 1174 Sahl, Michael 12          
     3) 1175 Thomas, Dan 11             4) 1172 Merullo, Devin 10         
 28  CENTRAL CATH. - LAWRENCE                            8:55.00h    8:55.24  Conv         
     1) 316 Westwater, Conor 11         2) 307 Mathers, Ryan 12           
     3) 306 Mackay, Erik 12             4) 312 Silva, Victor 10           
 29  MARLBOROUGH HS                                       8:55.52    8:55.52               
     1) 775 Vigeant, Sheldon 11         2) 767 Charbonneau, Adam 11       
     3) 772 Oram, Andrew 11             4) 769 Kunycky, Alex 8            
 30  DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG HS                             8:56.00h    8:56.24  Conv         
     1) 377 Stebbings, Zachary 12       2) 368 Ceurvels, Robert 11        
     3) 370 Craig, Colm 11              4) 374 Giroux, Mitchell 12        
 31  SAUGUS HS                                           8:58.00h    8:58.24  Conv         
     1) 1113 DeRosa, Alex 12            2) 1114 Gallo, Vincent 12         
     3) 1115 Guarente, Jason 10         4) 1116 Guarente, Matthew 10      
 32  SHEPHERD HILL HS - DUDLEY                           8:58.00h    8:58.24  Conv         
     1) 1154 Cloutier, Cory 11          2) 1165 Tilly, Joe 09             
     3) 1162 Richer, Eric 10            4) 1158 Lanciault, Brian 11       
 33  DARTMOUTH HS                                         8:59.99    8:59.99               
     1) 354 Martin, Nick 10             2) 352 Hawkins, Billy 11          
     3) 357 Salisbury, Will 11          4) 350 Gomber, John 12            
 34  BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG                              9:00.00    9:00.00               
     1) 207 MacGrath, Colin 11          2) 203 Donis, Raymond 11          
     3) 206 MacDonald, Sean 12          4) 199 Biela, Justin 11           
 35  UXBRIDGE HS                                          9:00.00    9:00.00               
     1) 1323 Beaudreau, Jon 12          2) 1325 Gornall, Jamie 11         
     3) 1326 Schofield, Nick 12         4) 1324 Droby, Alex 11            
 36  ALGONQUIN REG. HS - BARRE                           9:00.00h    9:00.24  Conv         
     1) 11 Bhutani, Rahul 12            2) 20 Langer, Ethan 11            
     3) 25 Tear, Eliot 10               4) 26 Waters, Garret 11           
 37  IPSWICH HS                                          9:00.00h    9:00.24  Conv         
     1) 622 Krathwohl, Greg 09          2) 623 Small, Dan 11              
     3) 624 Thomas, Sam 11              4) 625 VanSchyndel, Paul 11       
 38  TRITON REG - BYFIELD                                9:00.00h    9:00.24  Conv         
     1) 1316 Shepard, Jeff 12           2) 1314 Schwarz, Evan 10          
     3) 1315 Shelter, Nathan 10         4) 1310 Goodwin, Andrew 11        
 
Event 7  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:32.00  2/4/2001    Brockton HS                                
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  NEWTON SOUTH HS                                      1:36.74    1:36.74               
     1) 948 Arneaud, Gerald 11          2) 945 Agawu, Senyo 10            
     3) 954 Pruente, Brad 12            4) 950 Huth, James 11             
  2  ALGONQUIN REG. HS - BARRE                            1:36.83    1:36.83               
     1) 22 Rice, Pat 11                 2) 27 Whitney, Josh 11            
     3) 13 Brockmann, Dave 12           4) 21 Racca, Brian 12             
  3  NASHOBA REG.-BOLTON                                  1:37.00    1:37.00               
     1) 886 Busch, Sean 12              2) 888 Koury, Doug 11             
     3) 893 Wade, Andrew 11             4) 892 Sadler, Layne 11           
  4  WESTBOROUGH HS                                       1:37.35    1:37.35               
     1) 1403 Kinnard, Kevin 12          2) 1405 Ruffing, Ryan 11          
     3) 1407 Stechler, Kevin 11         4) 1406 Shea, Andrew 12           
  5  BROOKLINE HS                                         1:37.36    1:37.36               
     1) 243 Kaye, Ari 10                2) 237 Bennett, Michael 11        
     3) 247 Parent, Joel 10             4) 244 Lew, Greg 11               
  6  SHREWSBURY HS                                        1:37.49    1:37.49               
     1) 1166 Alvarez, Alex 11           2) 1171 Liang, Kevin 10           
     3) 1176 Thompson, John 09          4) 1167 Chapin, Michael 12        
  7  NORTH MIDDLESEX-TOWNSEND                             1:37.51    1:37.51               
     1) 992 Zech, Ryan 12               2) 991 Webb, DJ 10                
     3) 986 Cavanaugh, Alan 11          4) 990 Querze, Ian 12             
  8  FOXBORO HS                                           1:37.62    1:37.62               
     1) 461 Holmes, Jamie 12            2) 455 Caiani, Jordan 12          
     3) 470 Schlander, Brendan 12       4) 467 Milender, Parker 12        
  9  ANDOVER HS                                           1:37.67    1:37.67               
     1) 48 McDermett, Sean 11           2) 39 Costello, Santi 11          
     3) 47 McConnell, chris 09          4) 42 Guery, Norbert 12           
 10  MANSFIELD HS                                         1:37.71    1:37.71               
     1) 721 Callanan, Matt 11           2) 723 Chalifoux, JD 10           
     3) 732 Maxwell, Nate 11            4) 726 Conti, Peter 12            
 11  LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG. HS                             1:37.50h    1:37.74  Conv         
     1) 694 Spinelli, John 12           2) 687 Klien, Dan 12              
     3) 684 Idelson, Sander 11          4) 693 Sliwkowski, Matt 09        
 12  KING PHILIP R HS - WRENTHAM                          1:37.74    1:37.74               
     1) 630 Chapski, Brenton 10         2) 636 Lesinski, Evan 12          
     3) 638 Rahman, Syed 12             4) 632 Curtin, Steve 12           
 13  NORTH ANDOVER HS                                     1:37.85    1:37.85               
     1) 965 Medolo, Kyle 11             2) 961 Cox, zack 12               
     3) 962 Foster, Matt 11             4) 960 Casey, Ryan 12             
 14  WATERTOWN HS                                        1:37.70h    1:37.94  Conv         
     1) 1366 Leahy, Will 12             2) 1370 Munger, Ian 11            
     3) 1373 Shanklin, Karnell 11       4) 1371 Quinn, Ryan 12            
 15  STOUGHTON HS                                         1:38.00    1:38.00               
     1) 1268 Fernandes, Marco 12        2) 1273 Seronick, David 11        
     3) 1272 Rodney, Julien 10          4) 1266 Anderson, Kevin 12        
 16  CENTRAL CATH. - LAWRENCE                            1:38.00h    1:38.24  Conv         
     1) 315 Valente, Roberto 11         2) 309 Mendez, Edrian 11          
     3) 310 Nunez, Mike 12              4) 311 Scott, Andy 10             
 17  HUDSON HS                                            1:38.24    1:38.24               
     1) 607 Delaney, Steve 11           2) 621 Zagura, Zach 12            
     3) 614 Mayer, Sean 12              4) 613 Landers, Pat 12            
 18  BILLERICA MEMORIAL HS                                1:38.27    1:38.27               
     1) 135 Mangie, Kenny 11            2) 138 Orekoya, Alex 11           
     3) 139 Orekoya, Greg 10            4) 143 Szoke, Nick 12             
 19  SHARON HS                                            1:38.53    1:38.53               
     1) 1140 Bossin, Josh 11            2) 1148 Revanales, Andrew 10      
     3) 1150 Rodriquez, Justin 12       4) 1142 Gemba, Wes 10             
 20  WHITMAN-HANSON REG. HS                              1:38.30h    1:38.54  Conv         
     1)                                 2) 1454 Cundari, Darren 11        
     3) 1457 Hunter, John 11            4) 1459 Miller, Derek 12          
 21  ATTLEBORO HS                                        1:38.30h    1:38.54  Conv         
     1) 76 Graziosi, Jono 12            2) 82 Perdomo, Eric 12            
     3) 80 McCoole, Chris 11            4) 78 Kiehl, Jeff 11              
 22  NEWBURYPORT HS                                      1:38.50h    1:38.74  Conv         
     1) 925 LeBlanc, Kyle 09            2) 930 Svirsky, Tom 10            
     3) 928 Roy, Rich 11                4) 924 Harms, Garrett 12          
 23  QUINCY-NO.QUINCY COOP                               1:38.50h    1:38.74  Conv         
     1) 1076 Pereira, Jeff 10           2) 1074 Jackson, Danny 11         
     3) 1073 Araujo, Wilson 12          4) 1077 Watkins, Pat 10           
 24  MILFORD HS                                           1:38.79    1:38.79               
     1) 860 Kane, Tom 11                2) 859 Huff, Rob 11               
     3) 858 Burns, Alex 12              4) 861 LaRoche, Gui 12            
 25  ST. JOHN'S HS - SHREWSBURY                           1:38.83    1:38.83               
     1) 1215 Andreoli, John 11          2) 1221 Masi, Tyler 11            
     3) 1223 Morette, Kyle 11           4) 1224 O'Neil, Connor 11         
 26  TAUNTON HS                                          1:38.70h    1:38.94  Conv         
     1) 1285 McAuliffe, Chris 11        2) 1291 Sabina, Walter 11         
     3) 1290 Russell, Brian 12          4) 1289 O'Sullivan, Zack 11       
 27  METHUEN HS                                           1:38.94    1:38.94               
     1) 839 Donahue, Sean 11            2) 841 Henriquez, Josue 10        
     3) 835 Acosta, Joenry 10           4) 838 Claude, Johnson 12         
 28  BISH. FEEHAN HS - ATTLEBORO                          1:38.94    1:38.94               
     1) 146 Brown, Jason 10             2) 155 Lattari, Pat 11            
     3) 157 MacDonald, Eric 12          4) 149 Conway, Chris 11           
 29  BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG                              1:39.00    1:39.00               
     1) 204 Gummow, Brian 11            2) 200 Cabral, Robert 10          
     3) 202 Doherty, Shaun 12           4) 208 Omar, Patrick 10           
 30  EAST BRIDGEWATER HS                                  1:39.00    1:39.00               
     1) 419 Beddia, Tim 12              2) 422 Hill, Tim 11               
     3) 427 Phillips, Brian 11          4) 430 Yakavonis, Adam 12         
 31  SCITUATE HS                                         1:38.80h    1:39.04  Conv         
     1) 1123 Shea, Pat 12               2) 1121 Roach, Jason 12           
     3) 1117 Adamson, Cody 11           4) 1119 Doherty, Jim 12           
 32  HOPKINTON HS                                         1:39.05    1:39.05               
     1) 601 Marchessault, Justin 11     2) 603 Page, Colin 12             
     3) 599 Cook, Kelly 10              4) 604 Sables, John 12            
 33  BEVERLY HS                                           1:39.15    1:39.15               
     1) 127 Pierce, Greg 11             2) 121 Deady, Sean 11             
     3) 122 Kintish, Dylan 12           4) 124 Levy, Tyler 10             
 34  DOHERTY HS - WORCESTER                              1:39.00h    1:39.24  Conv         
     1) 386 Kohl, Justin 11             2) 392 Tumuna, Alex 11            
     3) 383 Beremian, Mike 10           4) 393 Williams, Marcus 12        
 35  GRAFTON HS                                          1:39.00h    1:39.24  Conv         
     1) 544 Billings, Andrew 11         2) 548 LaCroix, Nick 10           
     3) 554 Vulter, Ryan 10             4) 552 Sheehan, Rick 11           
 36  FRANKLIN HS                                          1:39.37    1:39.37               
     1) 480 Arduino, Jeff 11            2) 486 DiLeo, Nick 12             
     3) 488 Galasso, Pat 12             4) 496 Sullivan, Derek 11         
 37  PEABODY HS                                           1:39.40    1:39.40               
     1) 1049 Gomes, Derek 11            2) 1047 Gaye, Dulu 11             
     3) 1056 Moreschi, Chris 11         4) 1054 Mondi, Dominic 10         
 38  BARNSTABLE HS                                       1:39.20h    1:39.44  Conv         
     1) 95 Kilmurray, Steven 11         2) 96 Neelon, Andrew 10           
     3) 98 Turnbull, Brian 12           4) 93 Canon, James 12             
 39  MARLBOROUGH HS                                       1:39.77    1:39.77               
     1) 764 Blair, Steve 12             2) 766 Campos, Ismar 11           
     3) 765 Callahan, John 12           4) 773 Otte, Mike 12              
 40  WILMINGTON HS                                        1:39.81    1:39.81               
     1) 1480 Russo, Eric 12             2) 1476 Jannone, Nick 11          
     3) 1471 Colgrove, Brad 12          4) 1468 Barry, Tom 11             
 41  SOMERSET HS                                         1:39.70h    1:39.94  Conv         
     1) 1183 Boegler, Clayton 12        2) 1194 Stanley, PJ 12            
     3) 1191 Rego, Kyle 12              4) 1186 Dowd, Anthony 12          
 42  MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                               1:40.00    1:40.00               
     1) 755 Ditullio, Paul 11           2) 762 Reilly, Kevin 11           
     3) 754 CJ, Oquendo 11              4) 758 Garvey, Colin 11           
 43  DURFEE HS - FALL RIVER                              1:39.80h    1:40.04  Conv         
     1) 407 Lopez, Nelson 12            2) 400 Beaulieu, Justin 12        
     3) 404 Galante, Manny 12           4) 406 Lopes, Jordan 10           
 44  GR. NEW BEDFORD VOKE HS                             1:39.90h    1:40.14  Conv         
     1) 532 Gauvin, Tim 12              2) 537 Montiero, Jason 12         
     3) 535 Lemieux, Matt 12            4) 543 Thornhill, Andrew 12       
 45  FITCHBURG HS                                         1:40.23    1:40.23               
     1) 445 Gomez, Joel 10              2) 446 Gomez, Johnny 11           
     3) 453 Silvar, Steve 11            4) 450 Mendez, John 11            
 46  MEDFORD HS                                          1:40.00h    1:40.24  Conv         
     1) 824 Mgaresh, Ali 11             2) 822 Laiosa, Anthony 09         
     3) 823 Lopez, Jan 10               4) 826 Stevenson, Clenord 09      
 47  AMESBURY HS                                         1:40.00h    1:40.24  Conv         
     1) 28 Guimaraes, Fransuel 12       2) 29 Hogan, Trevor 12            
     3) 30 Johnston, Kevin 10           4) 31 Johnston, Ryan 12           
 48  LAWRENCE HS                                          1:40.28    1:40.28               
     1) 647 Guzman, Nelson 12           2) 642 Cuesta, Francesco 09       
     3) 648 Heredia, Ramon 10           4) 653 Sa, Sam 12                 
 49  BEDFORD HS                                           1:40.44    1:40.44               
     1) 106 Steed, Scott 12             2) 104 Leckband, Cory 12          
     3) 107 Washer, Alex 12             4) 101 Dunlea, Mike 10            
 50  NORTHAMPTON HS                                       1:40.48    1:40.48               
     1) 999 Ruyffeleart, John 12        2) 1001 Spencer, Asa 11           
     3) 995 Contuzzi, Robert 11         4) 998 Parsons, Zach 12           
 51  BROOK FARM ACAD-W.ROXBURY                           1:40.40h    1:40.64  Conv         
     1) 230 Cameron, Nyeem 09           2) 232 Lima, Hermes 12            
     3) 234 Smith, Giovanni 10          4) 231 Daryl, Smart 12            
 52  WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN                            1:40.70    1:40.70               
     1) 1331 Kerxhalli, Joey 10         2) 1340 Whitman, Matt 11          
     3) 1337 Schrank, Spencer 12        4) 1338 Sullivan, Steve 12        
 53  OAKMONT REG HS - BARRE                               1:40.90    1:40.90               
     1) 1017 Sorbo, Justin 12           2) 1011 Allen, Jacob 12           
     3) 1014 Goodale, Zach 12           4) 1018 Streeks, Chris 11         
 54  SANDWICH HS                                          1:41.20    1:41.20               
     1) 1105 Gelson, Nathan 12          2) 1109 lambrose, mike 12         
     3) 1111 Urban, Chad 11             4) 1107 Jeff, Trask 12            
 55  DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. HS                              1:41.20    1:41.20               
     1) 360 Allain, Phillip 10          2) 361 Baker, Henry 10            
     3) 362 Geary, Sean 12              4) 363 Nguyen, Johnson 11         
 56  MASHPEE HS                                          1:41.01h    1:41.25  Conv         
     1) 793 Burchfield, Peter 12        2) 799 Mooney, Dan 12             
     3) 798 Milde, Matt 11              4) 797 McDonough, Tom 12          
 57  WAYLAND HS                                           1:41.30    1:41.30               
     1) 1376 Lentz, Marty 12            2) 1380 Ponsetto, Julian 11       
     3) 1381 Sulkis, Elliot 10          4) 1379 Nicholas, Ryan 11         
 58  MARSHFIELD HS                                        1:41.50    1:41.50               
     1) 790 Nota, Sam 10                2) 776 Berman, Doug               
     3) 783 House, Tim 12               4) 788 Macedo, Matt               
 59  MARBLEHEAD HS                                        1:41.62    1:41.62               
     1) 738 Ciaramella, Nate 12         2) 743 Kennedy, Dylan 11          
     3) 746 Lincoff, Matt 12            4) 747 Panagakis, Matt 12         
 60  MELROSE HS                                           1:41.70    1:41.70               
     1) 834 Webster, Ryan 11            2) 830 Morris, Tim 11             
     3) 832 Pavidapha, Aaron 12         4) 833 Salines, Kevin 10          
 61  CHELMSFORD HS                                        1:41.90    1:41.90               
     1) 333 MacArthur, Dave 12          2) 330 Kawolski, Alec 12          
     3) 328 Gregorian, Greg 11          4) 326 Carpenter, Andy 10         
 62  WESTWOOD HS                                          1:41.91    1:41.91               
     1) 1436 Moin, Alex 10              2) 1440 Ortloff, Alex 11          
     3) 1439 O'Donnell, Matt 12         4) 1431 Berluti, James 10         
 63  LEXINGTON HS                                         1:41.97    1:41.97               
     1) 664 Cooper, Geoff 11            2) 670 Marshall, Alex 11          
     3) 672 Raberg, Jon 11              4) 674 Smoot, Dan 10              
 64  GARDNER HS                                           1:42.00    1:42.00               
     1) 505 Iwanik, Forrest 12          2) 502 Heglin, Brad 12            
     3) 500 Grammel, Pat 11             4) 503 Hochard, Jake 12           
 65  SUTTON HS                                            1:42.00    1:42.00               
     1) 1280 Senecal, Joe 10            2) 1278 Labreque, Scott 12        
     3) 1277 Justin, Roberts 12         4) 1279 Nick, Pratt 12            
 66  TRITON REG - BYFIELD                                1:42.00h    1:42.24  Conv         
     1) 1322 Whitney, Joshua 12         2) 1320 Wells, Jared 12           
     3) 1309 Gallant, Ryan 12           4) 1312 Mulkern, Rob 12           
 67  SEEKONK HS                                          1:42.00h    1:42.24  Conv         
     1) 1134 Hanoian, Chris 11          2) 1135 Hutchinson, Kyle 12       
     3) 1137 Najas, Ben 12              4) 1127 Charest, Dan 11           
 68  SHEPHERD HILL HS - DUDLEY                            1:42.80    1:42.80               
     1) 1156 Graham, Jeremy 12          2) 1161 Ray, Eric 11              
     3) 1160 Piehl, Tim 09              4) 1157 Kiritsis, Arthur 12       
 69  OLIVER AMES-No. EASTON                               1:44.88    1:44.88               
     1) 1040 VanLaarhoven, Drew 10      2) 1032 Deibel, Jared 12          
     3) 1026 Capobianco, Stefan 11      4) 1031 Day, Kevin 11             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:23.60  2003        Brockton HS                                
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  ANDOVER HS                                          3:38.00h    3:38.24  Conv         
     1) 41 Greely, Dan 12               2) 53 Shaw, Peter 12              
     3) 51 Perronne, Frank 12           4) 50 Murray, Mike 12             
  2  MEDFIELD HS                                          3:38.59    3:38.59               
     1) 802 Calivas, Andrew 12          2) 807 Mancuso, Steve 12          
     3) 803 Etezadi, Meelad 10          4) 811 Stevens, Bud 12            
  3  NORWELL HS                                          3:38.40h    3:38.64  Conv         
     1) 1010 Thompson, Brian 11         2) 1009 Paine, Ryan 11            
     3) 1008 Henry, Colin 11            4) 1007 Greene, Dan 12            
  4  FRANKLIN HS                                          3:38.66    3:38.66               
     1) 483 Childs, Andy 11             2) 482 Brescia, David 12          
     3) 487 DiRico, David 12            4) 491 Leverone, Rob 10           
  5  STONEHAM HS                                          3:38.77    3:38.77               
     1) 1257 DeCrescenzo, Rob 11        2) 1260 Mohammadi, Amon 11        
     3) 1261 Morgan, James 12           4) 1262 Peters, Jeremy 11         
  6  SOMERSET HS                                         3:38.60h    3:38.84  Conv         
     1) 1189 O'Donnell, Rory 12         2) 1192 Schlorff, Fabian 11       
     3) 1184 Costa, Evan 12             4) 1190 Perrin, Jesse 10          
  7  BEVERLY HS                                           3:39.24    3:39.24               
     1) 121 Deady, Sean 11              2) 122 Kintish, Dylan 12          
     3) 125 Norris, Brendan 11          4) 129 Tibbets, Doug 12           
  8  MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                               3:40.00    3:40.00               
     1) 753 Calderone, Mike 11          2) 759 King, Dexter 12            
     3) 757 Flemming, Joe 10            4) 763 Szymanski, Mike 11         
  9  LOWELL HS                                            3:40.07    3:40.07               
     1) 699 Brousseau, Ryan 12          2) 707 Flynn, Joe 12              
     3) 710 McDermott, Arthur 12        4) 701 Carter, Ambruce 10         
 10  MANSFIELD HS                                        3:40.20h    3:40.44  Conv         
     1) 724 Choiniere, Joe 12           2) 729 Harney, Chris 10           
     3) 736 Yang, John 10               4) 722 Capitanio, Mark 12         
 11  DARTMOUTH HS                                         3:40.60    3:40.60               
     1) 351 Grafov, Paul 10             2) 347 Caulfield, Will 10         
     3) 356 Renoir, Ryan 10             4) 346 Brandso, Morgan 10         
 12  WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN                            3:40.61    3:40.61               
     1) 1327 Baker, Dan 10              2) 1329 Frechette, Kevin 12       
     3) 1335 Scannell, Tim 12           4) 1336 Schlichting, Devin 12     
 13  WESTFORD ACADEMY                                    3:40.70h    3:40.94  Conv         
     1) 1410 Apicco, Dan 12             2) 1416 Hartofelis, Greg 12       
     3) 1411 Boutin, Marc 11            4) 1412 Brown, Nick 12            
 14  DOHERTY HS - WORCESTER                              3:41.00h    3:41.24  Conv         
     1) 384 Finlay, Sean 12             2) 385 Hummel, Ben 12             
     3) 388 Prunier, Jeff 12            4) 389 Talbot, Chris 10           
 15  ARLINGTON CATHOLIC HS                                3:41.24    3:41.24               
     1) 59 Ciccone, Eric 12             2) 62 Lee, Andrew 11              
     3) 60 Ciccone, Scott 12            4) 63 McGuire, Tyler 12           
 16  DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG HS                              3:41.32    3:41.32               
     1) 367 Bezner, Ryan 11             2) 372 Ferragi, Dylan 11          
     3) 373 Gillerman, Ian 11           4) 378 Torres, Jared 12           
 17  BRAINTREE HS                                         3:41.38    3:41.38               
     1) 192 Higgins, Kyle 11            2) 198 Watson, Andre 12           
     3) 197 Stack, Chris 12             4) 196 Pham, Dave 12              
 18  EAST BRIDGEWATER HS                                  3:42.00    3:42.00               
     1) 426 O'Brien, Kevin 11           2) 424 Lucier, Alex 11            
     3) 428 Shae, Matt 12               4) 423 Illsley, Nathan 11         
 19  STOUGHTON HS                                         3:42.00    3:42.00               
     1) 1266 Anderson, Kevin 12         2) 1267 Cormier, Jason 11         
     3) 1274 Wong, Ben 12               4) 1265 Amrock, Chris 12          
 20  CENTRAL CATH. - LAWRENCE                            3:42.00h    3:42.24  Conv         
     1) 314 Spracklin, Chris 11         2) 302 Cummings, Alex 11          
     3) 313 Smith, Jay 11               4) 300 Camacho, Zac 12            
 21  BOSTON COLLEGE HS - DORCH                            3:42.25    3:42.25               
     1) 167 Alakel, Nick 11             2) 176 Madden, Dan 10             
     3) 168 Anderson, Chris 11          4) 175 Kane, Dan 11               
 22  FRAMINGHAM HS                                        3:42.69    3:42.69               
     1) 479 Nyamekye, Charles 11        2) 476 Gao, Sean 12               
     3) 472 Adley, Sean 09              4) 477 Hatchett, Josh 12          
 23  PEABODY HS                                           3:43.00    3:43.00               
     1) 1045 Conrad, Ryan 10            2) 1051 Hoofnagle, Jordan 10      
     3) 1053 Mayo, Patrick 12           4) 1055 Montero, Ramses 10        
 24  CANTON HS                                            3:43.01    3:43.01               
     1) 280 Bastien, Sam 12             2) 281 Boulanger, Jay 12          
     3) 285 Crespi, Anthony 12          4) 288 Jean-Charles, Alix 12      
 25  WALPOLE HS                                           3:43.38    3:43.38               
     1) 1344 Lee, Vinnie 10             2) 1345 Lipsett, Michael 12       
     3) 1347 Scipione, Adam 10          4) 1346 Quintanilla, Mike 10      
 26  DUXBURY HS                                           3:43.40    3:43.40               
     1) 415 McGrath, Pete 12            2) 413 Fiset, Tom 12              
     3) 412 Duffy, Tim 12               4) 417 Novakowsi, Evan 12         
 27  OLIVER AMES-No. EASTON                              3:44.00h    3:44.24  Conv         
     1) 1036 Mascary, Kevin 12          2) 1041 Wallek, Adam 10           
     3) 1039 Strickland, Christopher 11 4) 1033 Grotz, Dave 11            
 28  SUTTON HS                                           3:44.00h    3:44.24  Conv         
     1) 1276 Josh, Bickford 12          2) 1275 Devin, Graham 12          
     3) 1281 Trent, Baltzell 10         4) 1282 Zach, Walsh 11            
 29  BILLERICA MEMORIAL HS                                3:44.33    3:44.33               
     1) 130 Abramo, Anthony 11          2) 142 Slater, Chris 12           
     3) 144 Torrice, Sam 10             4) 132 Fogerty, Matt 10           
 30  LEOMINSTER HS                                        3:44.65    3:44.65               
     1) 657 DelGuidice, Nick 10         2) 658 Grubel, Chris 12           
     3) 659 Leader, Jim 12              4) 660 Monteiro, Jr., Anthony 11  
 31  FITCHBURG HS                                         3:44.76    3:44.76               
     1) 447 Malouin, Garrett 12         2) 443 Boudreau, Adam 12          
     3) 452 Schuerman, Johann 11        4) 449 Matias, Jaime 11           
 32  BEDFORD HS                                           3:45.05    3:45.05               
     1) 105 Page, Bill 10               2) 100 Davis, Luke 12             
     3) 99 Barbacano, Mike 12           4) 103 Heimann, Thomas 10         
 33  GRAFTON HS                                          3:45.00h    3:45.24  Conv         
     1) 545 Cederberg, Jim 12           2) 552 Sheehan, Rick 11           
     3) 550 Mattrick, Matt 10           4) 549 Maguire, John 12           
 34  BOURNE HS                                            3:45.58    3:45.58               
     1) 186 Cantalupo, Chris 11         2) 187 Flowers, Randy 12          
     3) 188 Held, Aaron 12              4) 189 Held, Jarad 10             
 35  SHARON HS                                            3:45.58    3:45.58               
     1) 1145 Herrig, David 11           2) 1147 Pollard, Kevin 10         
     3) 1152 Stein, Itai 12             4) 1143 Hanold, Andrew 12         
 36  LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG. HS                             3:45.50h    3:45.74  Conv         
     1) 697 Wang, Bryant 11             2) 686 Kleeman, Sean 11           
     3) 695 Tenure, Steve 12            4) 682 Hogan, Wess 10             
 37  WAREHAM HS                                           3:45.80    3:45.80               
     1) 1355 Gomes, J.P. 10             2) 1362 Valle, Michael 12         
     3) 1356 Hayes, Jonathan 12         4) 1361 Souza, Jeffrey 11         
 38  GARDNER HS                                           3:46.00    3:46.00               
     1) 504 Ismial, Ahmad 11            2) 509 Mulloy, Steve 12           
     3) 511 Potvin, Matt 12             4)                                
 39  EAST LONGMEADOW HS                                   3:46.17    3:46.17               
     1) 435 McGowan, Josh 12            2) 433 MacLeod, Alex 12           
     3) 432 Kasper, Scott 12            4) 436 Stannard, Brian 12         
 40  BROOKLINE HS                                         3:46.92    3:46.92               
     1) 241 Greenfield, Max 10          2) 242 Hardiman, Ryan 10          
     3) 245 Lewis, James 10             4) 248 Sandler, Ian 10            
 41  DURFEE HS - FALL RIVER                              3:46.80h    3:47.04  Conv         
     1) 409 Walsh, Brendan 12           2) 405 Kurgatt, Charles 11        
     3) 403 Faria, Scott 12             4) 402 Defarias, Matt 12          
 42  TEWKSBURY HS                                         3:47.08    3:47.08               
     1) 1303 Pitts, Kevin 10            2) 1294 Bryan, Shawn 11           
     3) 1305 Tanso, Robert 12           4) 1304 Saunders, Daniel 11       
 43  BISH. FEEHAN HS - ATTLEBORO                         3:47.50h    3:47.74  Conv         
     1) 152 Hendrix, John 11            2) 161 Rockett, Matt 11           
     3) 151 Ennes, Zach 11              4) 162 Ryan, Chris 12             
 44  MARSHFIELD HS                                        3:47.90    3:47.90               
     1) 781 Goodhue, Brian              2) 786 Knowles, Mike              
     3) 778 Blinn, TJ 12                4) 791 Smith, Kyle 12             
 45  SOUTH HADLEY HS                                      3:48.00    3:48.00               
     1) 1209 Davis, Nick 11             2) 1214 Wiater, Jake 11           
     3) 1210 Garand, Tim 10             4) 1211 Lee, Colin 11             
 46  MEDFORD HS                                           3:48.00    3:48.00               
     1) 816 Dimeo, Anthony 12           2) 823 Lopez, Jan 10              
     3) 819 Jacob, Adoral 12            4) 821 Kilaouy, Aiman 11          
 47  KING PHILIP R HS - WRENTHAM                         3:48.00h    3:48.24  Conv         
     1) 629 Archibald, Jake 10          2) 633 D'Arcangelo, Ryan 12       
     3) 636 Lesinski, Evan 12           4) 637 Matz, Paul 12              
 48  SHEPHERD HILL HS - DUDLEY                           3:48.00h    3:48.24  Conv         
     1) 1153 Chatham, Matt 11           2) 1156 Graham, Jeremy 12         
     3) 1157 Kiritsis, Arthur 12        4) 1155 Glynn, John 12            
 49  WAYLAND HS                                           3:48.60    3:48.60               
     1) 1374 Cowen, Dan 11              2) 1375 Jenny, Chris 11           
     3) 1377 McConnell, Matthew 11      4) 1378 McGrail, Wilson 11        
 50  HOLLISTON HS                                        3:48.40h    3:48.64  Conv         
     1) 594 Slyne, Steve 12             2) 587 Blackmore, Stephen 11      
     3) 593 Slyne, Dan 12               4) 588 Coleman, Andrew 12         
 51  SEEKONK HS                                          3:48.50h    3:48.74  Conv         
     1) 1126 Bernardo, Matt 12          2) 1127 Charest, Dan 11           
     3) 1138 Spencer, Sam 10            4) 1131 Gelinas, Nate 12          
 52  NORTON HS                                           3:48.56h    3:48.80  Conv         
     1) 1002 Champagne, Dan 12          2) 1004 Sylvestre, Kevin 12       
     3) 1005 Wry, Greg 11               4) 1003 Jordan, Mathew 12         
 53  LAWRENCE HS                                         3:48.75h    3:48.99  Conv         
     1) 654 Sandaval, Jose 10           2) 650 Jones, Nathaniel 11        
     3) 648 Heredia, Ramon 10           4) 642 Cuesta, Francesco 09       
 54  SCITUATE HS                                          3:49.12    3:49.12               
     1) 1118 Britton, Kyle 12           2) 1120 Littke, Steve 12          
     3) 1122 Scribner, Kris 11          4) 1124 Swanson, Pat 11           
 55  MILLBURY MEM. Jr - Sr HS                            3:49.20h    3:49.44  Conv         
     1) 863 Goyette, Jim 11             2) 864 Luu, Nial 10               
     3) 866 Murray, Tom 10              4) 867 Nyce, David 12             
 56  PEMBROKE HS                                          3:50.00    3:50.00               
     1) 1059 Hughes, Steve 12           2) 1058 Ford, Matt 10             
     3) 1061 Stoller-Sepeck, Pat 09     4) 1060 Kulik, Andy 12            
 57  HUDSON HS                                            3:50.00    3:50.00               
     1) 606 Berry, Alex 10              2) 611 Hirst Caron, Brandon 09    
     3) 618 Schaeffer, Zach 10          4) 619 Tomczyk, Pat 10            
 58  MURDOCK HS - WINCHENDON                             3:49.80h    3:50.04  Conv         
     1) 880 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus 8   2) 881 Lary, Will 10              
     3) 882 Perez, Luis 12              4) 883 Tenney, Guy 10             
 59  HAVERHILL HS                                        3:50.00h    3:50.24  Conv         
     1) 559 Ebinger, Calvin 09          2) 562 Harvey, Ned 09             
     3) 564 Lavoie, Brendan 11          4) 569 Peters, Derek 10           
 60  COYLE & CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON                        3:50.00h    3:50.24  Conv         
     1) 339 Gifford, Liam 11            2) 340 Hindemith, Kevin 12        
     3) 341 Mattson, Josh 10            4) 338 Boudreau, Matt 10          
 61  TRITON REG - BYFIELD                                3:50.00h    3:50.24  Conv         
     1) 1321 Wetenkamp, John 12         2) 1313 Rock, Peter 11            
     3) 1317 Simon, David 11            4) 1319 Tindle, William 10        
 
Event 9  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, REVERE HS                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    259 Nelson, Gregory               12 BURLINGTON             8.25       8.25               
  2    178 Thomas, Coery                 10 B.C. HIGH              8.29       8.29               
  3    972 Devlin, Zack                  12 No.  ATTLEBORO        6.70h       8.30  50 yd        
  4    143 Szoke, Nick                   12 BILLERICA             6.70h       8.30  50 yd        
  5    487 DiRico, David                 12 FRANKLIN              6.70h       8.30  50 yd        
  6   1130 Drohan, Dan                   12 SEEKONK               6.70h       8.30  50 yd        
  7    519 Brooks, David                 12 GLOUCESTER             8.30       8.30               
  8    355 Perry, Matt                   12 DARTMOUTH              8.35       8.35               
  9    442 Womboldt, James               12 FALMOUTH               8.36       8.36               
 10    894 Barrett, James                10 NATICK                 8.39       8.39               
 11     44 Lebresque, Randy              12 ANDOVER                7.00       8.42  50 yd        
 12   1098 Driscoll, John                11 REVERE                6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 13    699 Brousseau, Ryan               12 LOWELL                6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 14   1268 Fernandes, Marco              12 STOUGHTON             6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 15   1202 Maldonado, Rolando            11 SOMERVILLE            6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
 16    898 McCummings, Theo              11 NATICK                 8.42       8.42               
 17    613 Landers, Pat                  12 HUDSON                 8.43       8.43               
 18   1218 Kofos, Monthe                 12 ST. JOHN'S (S)        8.20h       8.44  Conv         
 19   1406 Shea, Andrew                  12 WESTBOROUGH           8.20h       8.44  Conv         
 20   1450 Zukowski, Dylan               12 WEYMOUTH               8.44       8.44               
 21    584 Wasson, Charlie               11 HINGHAM               8.20h       8.44  Conv         
 22   1016 LeBlanc, Alex                 12 OAKMONT REG           8.20h       8.44  Conv         
 23    875 Moore, Chris                  12 MILTON                 8.47       8.47               
 24    408 Pontes, Cameron               11 DURFEE                 8.48       8.48               
 25   1443 Endres, James                 12 WEYMOUTH               8.48       8.48               
 26    478 Maddocks, Jordan              12 FRAMINGHAM             8.49       8.49               
 27    413 Fiset, Tom                    12 DUXBURY                8.50       8.50               
 28    829 McDaniels, Chase              10 MELROSE                8.50       8.50               
 29    173 Hanratty, Liam                12 B.C. HIGH              8.51       8.51               
 30    217 Guerrier, Jules               12 BROCKTON               8.52       8.52               
 31   1003 Jordan, Mathew                12 NORTON                6.19h       8.52  45 yd        
 32   1368 Moan, PJ                      12 WATERTOWN             6.20h       8.53  45 yd        
 33    813 Wulforst, Jamie               12 MEDFIELD              6.20h       8.53  45 yd        
 34    110 Flynn, Bryan                  12 BELMONT               8.30h       8.54  Conv         
 35   1167 Chapin, Michael               12 SHREWSBURY            8.30h       8.54  Conv         
 36    859 Huff, Rob                     11 MILFORD               8.30h       8.54  Conv         
 37    890 Palmer, Keith                 12 NASHOBA               8.30h       8.54  Conv         
 38   1357 Monsegue, Ryan                11 WAREHAM               6.90h       8.54  50 yd        
 39   1163 Smith, Scott                  11 SHEPHRD HILL          8.30h       8.54  Conv         
 40    310 Nunez, Mike                   12 CENTRAL CATH          6.90h       8.54  50 yd        
 41     88 Hospod, Tom                   12 AUSTIN PREP            8.55       8.55               
 42    913 Newberry, Bryron              11 NEW BEDFORD            8.56       8.56               
 43    433 MacLeod, Alex                 12 E. LONGMEADOW          8.58       8.58               
 44    227 Woodson, Mondesir             11 BROCKTON               8.60       8.60               
 45    423 Illsley, Nathan               11 EAST BRIDGE            8.61       8.61               
 46    985 Beal, Jeff                    12 No. MIDDLESEX         8.40h       8.64  Conv         
 47   1194 Stanley, PJ                   12 SOMERSET              8.40h       8.64  Conv         
 48   1495 Nelson, Garrett               12 WOBURN                8.40h       8.64  Conv         
 49    924 Harms, Garrett                12 NEWBURYPORT           8.40h       8.64  Conv         
 50    928 Roy, Rich                     11 NEWBURYPORT           8.40h       8.64  Conv         
 51   1484 McCardle, Brian               11 WINCHESTER            8.40h       8.64  Conv         
 52    809 McGillicuddy, Tim             12 MEDFIELD              6.30h       8.66  45 yd        
 53   1265 Amrock, Chris                 12 STOUGHTON             7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 54   1385 Epler, Brett                  12 WELLESLEY              8.66       8.66               
 55    467 Milender, Parker              12 FOXBORO               7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 56    535 Lemieux, Matt                 12 NEW BEDF VOKE         7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 57    456 DiMauro, Erik                 12 FOXBORO               7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 58    647 Guzman, Nelson                12 LAWRENCE              7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 59    549 Maguire, John                 12 GRAFTON               7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 60    333 MacArthur, Dave               12 CHELMSFORD            7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 61    265 Adams, Joshua                 10 CAMB. R&L             7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 62    345 Ruta, Brandon                 12 DANVERS               7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 63    334 McGrath, Mike                 12 CHELMSFORD            7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 64    700 Cantone, Jonathan             11 LOWELL                7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 65    653 Sa, Sam                       12 LAWRENCE              7.00h       8.66  50 yd        
 66    755 Ditullio, Paul                11 MARIAN-FRAM            8.70       8.70               
 67    698 Yuen, Greg                    12 LINC-SUDBURY          8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 68    247 Parent, Joel                  10 BROOKLINE             8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 69    248 Sandler, Ian                  10 BROOKLINE             8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 70   1319 Tindle, William               10 TRITON REG.           8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 71   1338 Sullivan, Steve               12 WACHUSETT             8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 72    740 Evanter, Jacob                10 MARBLEHEAD            8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 73   1318 Smith, Kyle                   12 TRITON REG.           8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 74    505 Iwanik, Forrest               12 GARDNER               8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 75    674 Smoot, Dan                    10 LEXINGTON             8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 76     16 Donadt, Even                  11 ALGONQUIN             8.50h       8.74  Conv         
 77     45 Machon, Matt                  12 ANDOVER               7.10h       8.78  50 yd        
 78    393 Williams, Marcus              12 DOHERTY               7.10h       8.78  50 yd        
 79    632 Curtin, Steve                 12 KING PHILIP           7.10h       8.78  50 yd        
 80   1027 Cardoza, Chris                12 OLIVER AMES           7.10h       8.78  50 yd        
 81   1369 Moan, Tim                     09 WATERTOWN             6.40h       8.80  45 yd        
 82     95 Kilmurray, Steven             11 BARNSTABLE             8.82       8.82               
 83    291 Sullo, Chris                  11 CANTON                7.20h       8.90  50 yd        
 84   1469 Calway, Tyler                 11 WILMINGTON            7.20h       8.90  50 yd        
 85   1481 Stewart, Mike                 12 WILMINGTON            7.20h       8.90  50 yd        
 86    376 Simmons, John                 10 DIGHTON-REH           7.20h       8.90  50 yd        
 87    343 Dabrieo, Matt                 12 DANVERS               7.20h       8.90  50 yd        
 88    481 Barrett, Nick                 11 FRANKLIN              7.20h       8.90  50 yd        
 89    389 Talbot, Chris                 10 DOHERTY               7.20h       8.90  50 yd        
 90    841 Henriquez, Josue              10 METHUEN               7.20h       8.90  50 yd        
 91   1436 Moin, Alex                    10 WESTWOOD              6.50h       8.93  45 yd        
 92   1038 Slom, Kevin                   12 OLIVER AMES           7.30h       9.03  50 yd        
 93    142 Slater, Chris                 12 BILLERICA             7.30h       9.03  50 yd        
 94    564 Lavoie, Brendan               11 HAVERHILL             7.30h       9.03  50 yd        
 95    639 Toney, Brian                  11 KING PHILIP           7.30h       9.03  50 yd        
 96    541 Sena, Darnell                 11 NEW BEDF VOKE         7.30h       9.03  50 yd        
 97    866 Murray, Tom                   10 MILLBURY MEM          7.30h       9.03  50 yd        
 98   1102 Crowder, Julien               12 SALEM                 7.30h       9.03  50 yd        
 99   1300 Little, Brett                 11 TEWKSBURY             7.30h       9.03  50 yd        
100   1303 Pitts, Kevin                  10 TEWKSBURY             7.30h       9.03  50 yd        
101   1047 Gaye, Dulu                    11 PEABODY               7.30h       9.03  50 yd        
102    958 Manning, Jeremiah             12 NIPMUC REG.            8.46      10.18  50 yd        
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 RALPH COLSON MEMORIAL 55 METER DASH
 Meet Record:   6.39  1990        Adam Williams, BROCKTON HS                   
   Co-Holder:   6.39  1993        Johan Jack, LEXINGTON HS                     
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1362 Valle, Michael                12 WAREHAM               5.50h       6.86  50 yd        
  2    279 Velez, Darius                 12 CAMB. R&L             5.50h       6.86  50 yd        
  3    488 Galasso, Pat                  12 FRANKLIN              5.50h       6.86  50 yd        
  4    441 Wilson, Brendon               11 FALMOUTH               6.87       6.87               
  5    630 Chapski, Brenton              10 KING PHILIP            6.90       6.90               
  6   1289 O'Sullivan, Zack              11 TAUNTON                6.90       6.90               
  7   1208 Vasques-Guerra, David         10 SOMERVILLE             6.91       6.91               
  8    900 Searcy, Mike                  11 NATICK                 6.91       6.91               
  9   1241 Kfoury, Steve                 12 ST. JOHN'S (D)         6.92       6.92               
 10   1384 Dear, Jamaal                  12 WELLESLEY              6.92       6.92               
 11   1414 Enos, Max                     11 WESTFORD               6.93       6.93               
 12     31 Johnston, Ryan                12 AMESBURY              6.70h       6.94  Conv         
 13    925 LeBlanc, Kyle                 09 NEWBURYPORT           6.70h       6.94  Conv         
 14    861 LaRoche, Gui                  12 MILFORD               6.70h       6.94  Conv         
 15    860 Kane, Tom                     11 MILFORD               6.70h       6.94  Conv         
 16    503 Hochard, Jake                 12 GARDNER               6.70h       6.94  Conv         
 17    929 Sheehan, Pat                  12 NEWBURYPORT           6.70h       6.94  Conv         
 18   1407 Stechler, Kevin               11 WESTBOROUGH           6.70h       6.94  Conv         
 19    230 Cameron, Nyeem                09 BROOK FARM-W.ROX      6.70h       6.94  Conv         
 20    145 Boland, Kevin                 09 BISH FEEHAN           6.70h       6.94  Conv         
 21    945 Agawu, Senyo                  10 NEWTON SOUTH           6.96       6.96               
 22    427 Phillips, Brian               11 EAST BRIDGE            6.97       6.97               
 23    979 Sherman, Anthony              12 No.  ATTLEBORO        5.60h       6.98  50 yd        
 24    381 Furtado, Cory                 11 DIMON REG.            5.60h       6.98  50 yd        
 25   1274 Wong, Ben                     12 STOUGHTON             5.60h       6.98  50 yd        
 26     98 Turnbull, Brian               12 BARNSTABLE            5.60h       6.98  50 yd        
 27   1386 Kamara, David                 12 WELLESLEY              6.99       6.99               
 28   1511 McDonough, Michael            12 XAVERIAN               6.99       6.99               
 29   1381 Sulkis, Elliot                10 WAYLAND                7.00       7.00               
 30    106 Steed, Scott                  12 BEDFORD                7.00       7.00               
 31   1429 Horn, Randy                   12 WESTON                 7.01       7.01               
 32    762 Reilly, Kevin                 11 MARIAN-FRAM            7.01       7.01               
 33    950 Huth, James                   11 NEWTON SOUTH           7.01       7.01               
 34    430 Yakavonis, Adam               12 EAST BRIDGE            7.01       7.01               
 35   1166 Alvarez, Alex                 11 SHREWSBURY             7.02       7.02               
 36    684 Idelson, Sander               11 LINC-SUDBURY           7.02       7.02               
 37   1054 Mondi, Dominic                10 PEABODY               6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 38    764 Blair, Steve                  12 MARLBOROUGH           6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 39   1078 Auriti, Marcello              11 READING               6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 40   1056 Moreschi, Chris               11 PEABODY               6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 41   1086 Mahoney, Mike                 12 READING               6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 42    118 Marquez, Sam                  11 BELMONT               6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 43    834 Webster, Ryan                 11 MELROSE               6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 44   1492 McDonough, Brad               12 WOBURN                6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 45    888 Koury, Doug                   11 NASHOBA               6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 46    992 Zech, Ryan                    12 No. MIDDLESEX         6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 47   1017 Sorbo, Justin                 12 OAKMONT REG           6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 48    832 Pavidapha, Aaron              12 MELROSE               6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 49   1312 Mulkern, Rob                  12 TRITON REG.           6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 50    157 MacDonald, Eric               12 BISH FEEHAN           6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 51    342 Vaz, Nick                     11 COYLE & CASSIDY       6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 52     17 Hesek, Neil                   12 ALGONQUIN             6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 53   1216 Daly, Brian                   12 ST. JOHN'S (S)        6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 54     68 Mezer, Matt                   12 ARLINGTON             6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 55   1373 Shanklin, Karnell             11 WATERTOWN             6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 56    337 Barbour, Jon                  11 COYLE & CASSIDY       6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 57   1340 Whitman, Matt                 11 WACHUSETT             6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 58    127 Pierce, Greg                  11 BEVERLY               6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 59    554 Vulter, Ryan                  10 GRAFTON               6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 60    687 Klien, Dan                    12 LINC-SUDBURY          6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 61   1159 Perry, Dan                    12 SHEPHRD HILL          6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 62   1215 Andreoli, John                11 ST. JOHN'S (S)        6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 63   1188 Lacle, Justin                 11 SOMERSET              6.80h       7.04  Conv         
 64    914 Nobrega, Chris                11 NEW BEDFORD            7.05       7.05               
 65    897 Clover, James                 11 NATICK                 7.05       7.05               
 66    854 Veras, Thiomar                11 METHUEN               6.81h       7.05  Conv         
 67    915 Nunes, John                   12 NEW BEDFORD            7.08       7.08               
 68   1148 Revanales, Andrew             10 SHARON                5.70h       7.10  50 yd        
 69   1348 Bryant, Jamal                 12 WALTHAM               5.70h       7.10  50 yd        
 70   1135 Hutchinson, Kyle              12 SEEKONK               5.70h       7.10  50 yd        
 71    636 Lesinski, Evan                12 KING PHILIP           5.70h       7.10  50 yd        
 72    461 Holmes, Jamie                 12 FOXBORO               5.70h       7.10  50 yd        
 73    711 Mensah, Felix                 10 LOWELL                5.70h       7.10  50 yd        
 74     39 Costello, Santi               11 ANDOVER               5.70h       7.10  50 yd        
 75    455 Caiani, Jordan                12 FOXBORO               5.70h       7.10  50 yd        
 76    868 Tarantino, Jason              12 MILLBURY MEM          5.70h       7.10  50 yd        
 77    836 Adams, Josh                   10 METHUEN               5.70h       7.10  50 yd        
 78   1415 Habosian, Armen               12 WESTFORD               7.12       7.12               
 79    884 Webb, Marlon                  10 NARRAGANSET           6.90h       7.14  Conv         
 80    806 Lines, Alex                   12 MEDFIELD              5.20h       7.19  45 yd        
 81    244 Lew, Greg                     11 BROOKLINE              7.20       7.20               
 82   1457 Hunter, John                  11 WHIT-HANSON            7.20       7.20               
 83   1197 Ciampa, Marcello              10 SOMERVILLE            5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 84    395 O'Donnell, Curt               12 DRACUT                5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 85    496 Sullivan, Derek               11 FRANKLIN              5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 86    139 Orekoya, Greg                 10 BILLERICA             5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 87   1355 Gomes, J.P.                   10 WAREHAM               5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 88    135 Mangie, Kenny                 11 BILLERICA             5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 89    392 Tumuna, Alex                  11 DOHERTY               5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 90    375 Rocha, Steve                  12 DIGHTON-REH           5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 91    717 Zorokong, Joseph              12 LOWELL                5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 92    824 Mgaresh, Ali                  11 MEDFORD               5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 93    732 Maxwell, Nate                 11 MANSFIELD             5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 94   1101 Stasio, Chris                 10 REVERE                5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 95   1134 Hanoian, Chris                11 SEEKONK               5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 96   1030 Dalton-Petillo, Stephen       09 OLIVER AMES           5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 97   1032 Deibel, Jared                 12 OLIVER AMES           5.80h       7.22  50 yd        
 98   1366 Leahy, Will                   12 WATERTOWN             5.30h       7.33  45 yd        
 99    287 Jarvis, Stephon               11 CANTON                5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
100    293 Ward, Kevin                   11 CANTON                5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
101     93 Canon, James                  12 BARNSTABLE            5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
102   1471 Colgrove, Brad                12 WILMINGTON            5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
103    277 Starling, Jacob               12 CAMB. R&L             5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
104   1273 Seronick, David               11 STOUGHTON             5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
105    563 Kuforiji, Andrew              12 HAVERHILL             5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
106    649 Heuk, Piron                   11 LAWRENCE              5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
107    537 Montiero, Jason               12 NEW BEDF VOKE         5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
108    531 Carvalho, Jarred              12 NEW BEDF VOKE         5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
109    867 Nyce, David                   12 MILLBURY MEM          5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
110    315 Valente, Roberto              11 CENTRAL CATH          5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
111    330 Kawolski, Alec                12 CHELMSFORD            5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
112    309 Mendez, Edrian                11 CENTRAL CATH          5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
113   1351 Jones, Joshua                 12 WALTHAM               5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
114    654 Sandaval, Jose                10 LAWRENCE              5.90h       7.34  50 yd        
115    255 Magliozzi, Christopher        12 BURLINGTON            5.40h       7.46  45 yd        
116    804 Jordan, Kevin                 12 MEDFIELD              5.40h       7.46  45 yd        
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 GREG GONSALVES MEMORIAL HIGH JUMP
 Opening Height: 5'09"
 Meet Record:  7-00.25  1981        Greg Gonsalves, FALMOUTH HS                
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    519 Brooks, David                 12 GLOUCESTER          6-01.50    6-01.50               
  2    954 Pruente, Brad                 12 NEWTON SOUTH        6-01.00    6-01.00               
  3   1391 Shirley, Alex                 12 WELLESLEY           6-01.00    6-01.00               
  4    119 Pittman, Devon                10 BELMONT             6-01.00    6-01.00               
  5    181 Woghiren, Emmanuel            12 B.C. HIGH           6-01.00    6-01.00               
  6   1492 McDonough, Brad               12 WOBURN              6-01.00    6-01.00               
  7    966 Badger, Brett                 12 No.  ATTLEBORO      6-01.00    6-01.00               
  8      7 Lowe, David                   12 ACTON-BOX           6-01.00    6-01.00               
  9    410 Adam, Melvin                  12 DUXBURY             6-01.00    6-01.00               
 10     77 Gulino, Matt                  12 ATTLEBORO           6-01.00    6-01.00               
 11    146 Brown, Jason                  10 BISH FEEHAN         6-00.75    6-00.75               
 12   1163 Smith, Scott                  11 SHEPHRD HILL        6-00.00    6-00.00               
 13   1238 Grant, Jack                   12 ST. JOHN'S (D)      6-00.00    6-00.00               
 14    471 Zupanick, Zack                10 FOXBORO             6-00.00    6-00.00               
 15   1335 Scannell, Tim                 12 WACHUSETT           6-00.00    6-00.00               
 16     55 Wheelright, Andrew            12 ANDOVER             6-00.00    6-00.00               
 17   1274 Wong, Ben                     12 STOUGHTON           6-00.00    6-00.00               
 18   1507 Fitzgerald, Taylor            12 XAVERIAN            5-11.00    5-11.00               
 19   1450 Zukowski, Dylan               12 WEYMOUTH            5-11.00    5-11.00               
 20    746 Lincoff, Matt                 12 MARBLEHEAD          5-11.00    5-11.00               
 21   1342 Fitzgibbon, Bobby             10 WALPOLE             5-11.00    5-11.00               
 22   1302 Patel, Pranav                 12 TEWKSBURY           5-11.00    5-11.00               
 23   1424 Shenkin, Aaron                12 WESTFORD            5-11.00    5-11.00               
 24   1357 Monsegue, Ryan                11 WAREHAM             5-11.00    5-11.00               
 25    302 Cummings, Alex                11 CENTRAL CATH        5-11.00    5-11.00               
 26    304 Frias, Giovanni               11 CENTRAL CATH        5-11.00    5-11.00               
 27    178 Thomas, Coery                 10 B.C. HIGH           5-11.00    5-11.00               
 28    355 Perry, Matt                   12 DARTMOUTH           5-11.00    5-11.00               
 29    399 Rocheleau, Mark               12 DRACUT              5-11.00    5-11.00               
 30    475 Everette, Aaron               12 FRAMINGHAM          5-11.00    5-11.00               
 31    163 Schmidtt, Trevin              12 BISH FEEHAN         5-11.00    5-11.00               
 32    496 Sullivan, Derek               11 FRANKLIN            5-11.00    5-11.00               
 33    990 Querze, Ian                   12 No. MIDDLESEX       5-10.00    5-10.00               
 34   1475 Golden, Mike                  12 WILMINGTON          5-10.00    5-10.00               
 35    957 Fleet, Robert                 12 NIPMUC REG.         5-10.00    5-10.00               
 36    393 Williams, Marcus              12 DOHERTY             5-10.00    5-10.00               
 37   1437 Moriarty, Jeff                12 WESTWOOD            5-10.00    5-10.00               
 38   1237 Grant, Chris                  11 ST. JOHN'S (D)      5-10.00    5-10.00               
 39    291 Sullo, Chris                  11 CANTON              5-10.00    5-10.00               
 40     12 Bisset, Mike                  12 ALGONQUIN           5-10.00    5-10.00               
 41   1164 Stochaj, Ben                  11 SHEPHRD HILL        5-10.00    5-10.00               
 42    813 Wulforst, Jamie               12 MEDFIELD            5-10.00    5-10.00               
 43    606 Berry, Alex                   10 HUDSON              5-10.00    5-10.00               
 44    831 Musselman, Sam                12 MELROSE             5-10.00    5-10.00               
 45    738 Ciaramella, Nate              12 MARBLEHEAD          5-10.00    5-10.00               
 46    766 Campos, Ismar                 11 MARLBOROUGH         5-10.00    5-10.00               
 47    600 Lorenc, Ben                   12 HOPKINTON           5-10.00    5-10.00               
 48    461 Holmes, Jamie                 12 FOXBORO             5-10.00    5-10.00               
 49    699 Brousseau, Ryan               12 LOWELL              5-09.00    5-09.00               
 50    529 Souza, Austin                 11 GLOUCESTER          5-09.00    5-09.00               
 51    193 Kosakowski, Paul              10 BRAINTREE           5-09.00    5-09.00               
 52   1277 Justin, Roberts               12 SUTTON              5-09.00    5-09.00               
 53    721 Callanan, Matt                11 MANSFIELD           5-09.00    5-09.00               
 54    700 Cantone, Jonathan             11 LOWELL              5-09.00    5-09.00               
 55   1412 Brown, Nick                   12 WESTFORD            5-09.00    5-09.00               
 56   1383 Blair, Nick                   12 WELLESLEY           5-09.00    5-09.00               
 57     99 Barbacano, Mike               12 BEDFORD             5-09.00    5-09.00               
 58    549 Maguire, John                 12 GRAFTON             5-09.00    5-09.00               
 59    683 Howd, Tom                     12 LINC-SUDBURY        5-09.00    5-09.00               
 60    627 Cusick, Jared                 11 CASE                5-09.00    5-09.00               
 61    920 White, Jarid                  10 NEW BEDFORD         5-09.00    5-09.00               
 62   1119 Doherty, Jim                  12 SCITUATE            5-09.00    5-09.00               
 63    895 Borland, Andrew               12 NATICK              5-09.00    5-09.00               
 64    401 Burrell, Zach                 11 DURFEE              5-09.00    5-09.00               
 65    902 Johnson, Curtis               11 NEEDHAM             5-09.00    5-09.00               
 66   1221 Masi, Tyler                   11 ST. JOHN'S (S)      5-09.00    5-09.00               
 67   1189 O'Donnell, Rory               12 SOMERSET            5-09.00    5-09.00               
 68    343 Dabrieo, Matt                 12 DANVERS             5-09.00    5-09.00               
 69    722 Capitanio, Mark               12 MANSFIELD           5-09.00    5-09.00               
 70   1137 Najas, Ben                    12 SEEKONK             5-09.00    5-09.00               
 71   1181 Turcotte, Alex                10 SILVER LAKE         5-09.00    5-09.00               
 72   1039 Strickland, Christopher       11 OLIVER AMES           1.75m    5-08.75  Conv         
 73    888 Koury, Doug                   11 NASHOBA             5-08.00    5-08.00               
 74    806 Lines, Alex                   12 MEDFIELD            5-08.00    5-08.00               
 75    890 Palmer, Keith                 12 NASHOBA             5-08.00    5-08.00               
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Only jumps better than 18'09" will be measured.
 Meet Record:  23-00.25  1/17/1998   Mark Jellison, READING HS                 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    678 Chang, Justin                 12 LINC-SUDBURY       19-10.75   19-10.75               
  2    694 Spinelli, John                12 LINC-SUDBURY       19-10.50   19-10.50               
  3    585 Williams, Jeff                12 HINGHAM            19-10.00   19-10.00               
  4   1312 Mulkern, Rob                  12 TRITON REG.        19-09.00   19-09.00               
  5   1079 Comis, Steve                  11 READING            19-09.00   19-09.00               
  6    362 Geary, Sean                   12 DENNIS-YARM        19-08.75   19-08.75               
  7    829 McDaniels, Chase              10 MELROSE               6.00m   19-08.25  Conv         
  8   1044 Berlangieri, Mike             12 PEABODY            19-08.00   19-08.00               
  9    543 Thornhill, Andrew             12 NEW BEDF VOKE      19-08.00   19-08.00               
 10   1243 Langton, Chris                12 ST. JOHN'S (D)     19-08.00   19-08.00               
 11    572 Baggott, Jim                  12 HINGHAM            19-08.00   19-08.00               
 12   1425 Collins, Arjun                12 WESTON             19-06.00   19-06.00               
 13    527 Pleuler, Devin                12 GLOUCESTER         19-06.00   19-06.00               
 14    162 Ryan, Chris                   12 BISH FEEHAN        19-06.00   19-06.00               
 15    427 Phillips, Brian               11 EAST BRIDGE        19-05.00   19-05.00               
 16   1120 Littke, Steve                 12 SCITUATE           19-04.50   19-04.50               
 17    736 Yang, John                    10 MANSFIELD          19-04.50   19-04.50               
 18    776 Berman, Doug                     MARSHFIELD         19-04.00   19-04.00               
 19   1495 Nelson, Garrett               12 WOBURN             19-03.50   19-03.50               
 20    477 Hatchett, Josh                12 FRAMINGHAM         19-03.25   19-03.25               
 21   1230 Bergson, Brendan              12 ST. JOHN'S (D)     19-03.00   19-03.00               
 22    946 Akinwande, Boye               12 NEWTON SOUTH       19-02.75   19-02.75               
 23    346 Brandso, Morgan               10 DARTMOUTH          19-02.50   19-02.50               
 24    174 Johnson, Bakari               10 B.C. HIGH          19-02.00   19-02.00               
 25   1371 Quinn, Ryan                   12 WATERTOWN          19-02.00   19-02.00               
 26    488 Galasso, Pat                  12 FRANKLIN           19-02.00   19-02.00               
 27   1179 Fortini, Luke                 11 SILVER LAKE        19-01.50   19-01.50               
 28     93 Canon, James                  12 BARNSTABLE         19-01.50   19-01.50               
 29    718 Holden, Brad                  12 LUNEBURG           19-01.00   19-01.00               
 30   1063 Bowman, Justin                11 PLYMOUTH No.       19-01.00   19-01.00               
 31    300 Camacho, Zac                  12 CENTRAL CATH          5.80m   19-00.50  Conv         
 32   1313 Rock, Peter                   11 TRITON REG.        19-00.00   19-00.00               
 33   1109 lambrose, mike                12 SANDWICH           19-00.00   19-00.00               
 34   1424 Shenkin, Aaron                12 WESTFORD           19-00.00   19-00.00               
 35   1478 Peters, Jared                 10 WILMINGTON         19-00.00   19-00.00               
 36   1192 Schlorff, Fabian              11 SOMERSET           18-11.50   18-11.50               
 37    208 Omar, Patrick                 10 BRIDGE-RAYN        18-11.00   18-11.00               
 38   1056 Moreschi, Chris               11 PEABODY            18-11.00   18-11.00               
 39    532 Gauvin, Tim                   12 NEW BEDF VOKE      18-11.00   18-11.00               
 40    164 Vincent, Seth                 12 BISH FEEHAN        18-11.00   18-11.00               
 41    423 Illsley, Nathan               11 EAST BRIDGE        18-11.00   18-11.00               
 42   1186 Dowd, Anthony                 12 SOMERSET           18-10.75   18-10.75               
 43   1444 Hohmann, Matt                 12 WEYMOUTH           18-10.00   18-10.00               
 44   1493 McDonough, Michael            11 WOBURN             18-10.00   18-10.00               
 45   1360 Smith, Robert                 11 WAREHAM            18-10.00   18-10.00               
 46   1355 Gomes, J.P.                   10 WAREHAM            18-10.00   18-10.00               
 47    143 Szoke, Nick                   12 BILLERICA          18-10.00   18-10.00               
 48    630 Chapski, Brenton              10 KING PHILIP        18-10.00   18-10.00               
 49    675 Walker, Darius                12 LEXINGTON          18-10.00   18-10.00               
 50    180 Walsh, Stephen                10 B.C. HIGH          18-10.00   18-10.00               
 51   1385 Epler, Brett                  12 WELLESLEY          18-09.25   18-09.25               
 52   1477 Nelson, Tony                  10 WILMINGTON         18-09.25   18-09.25               
 53     42 Guery, Norbert                12 ANDOVER            18-09.00   18-09.00               
 54    464 Krysko, Matt                  12 FOXBORO            18-09.00   18-09.00               
 55    984 Woodward, Ken                 11 No.  ATTLEBORO     18-09.00   18-09.00               
 56    836 Adams, Josh                   10 METHUEN            18-09.00   18-09.00               
 57     57 McCusker, Patrick             10 ARCH. WILLMS       18-09.00   18-09.00               
 58   1198 David, Ricardo                11 SOMERVILLE         18-09.00   18-09.00               
 59    475 Everette, Aaron               12 FRAMINGHAM         18-09.00   18-09.00               
 60   1013 Dubois, Matt                  12 OAKMONT REG        18-09.00   18-09.00               
 61    204 Gummow, Brian                 11 BRIDGE-RAYN        18-09.00   18-09.00               
 62    314 Spracklin, Chris              11 CENTRAL CATH          5.70m   18-08.50  Conv         
 63   1348 Bryant, Jamal                 12 WALTHAM            18-06.00   18-06.00               
 64     37 Mack, Allen                   10 AMHERST REG        18-04.50   18-04.50               
 65    237 Bennett, Michael              11 BROOKLINE          18-02.00   18-02.00               
 66    244 Lew, Greg                     11 BROOKLINE          18-02.00   18-02.00               
 67    711 Mensah, Felix                 10 LOWELL             18-01.00   18-01.00               
 68    709 Mah, Melvin                   10 LOWELL             17-10.50   17-10.50               
 
Event 13  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Joe Naughton Memorial Shot Put
 Only throws better than 42'00" will be measured.
 Meet Record:  60-10  2000        Jeff Chakouian, SEEKONK HS                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    733 McPherson, Mike               11 MANSFIELD          48-01.50   48-01.50               
  2   1231 Cardew, Connor                12 ST. JOHN'S (D)     47-10.00   47-10.00               
  3    254 Lonero, Paul                  12 BURLINGTON         47-10.00   47-10.00               
  4    969 Courtney, Brian               10 No.  ATTLEBORO     47-05.50   47-05.50               
  5   1364 Cormier, Jason                12 WATERTOWN          46-10.00   46-10.00               
  6    308 Mawhinney, Anthony            12 CENTRAL CATH       46-09.00   46-09.00               
  7    756 Featherstone, Mark            12 MARIAN-FRAM        46-07.00   46-07.00               
  8    566 Marquis, Sean                 12 HAVERHILL          46-06.00   46-06.00               
  9    303 Farren, Chris                 11 CENTRAL CATH       46-01.00   46-01.00               
 10   1255 Bruno, Mark                   12 STONEHAM           45-10.50   45-10.50               
 11    713 Santana, David                12 LOWELL             45-09.50   45-09.50               
 12    453 Silvar, Steve                 11 FITCHBURG          45-07.75   45-07.75               
 13   1075 Page, Joseph                  12 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY   45-07.00   45-07.00               
 14    705 Davila, Ryan                  09 LOWELL             45-05.00   45-05.00               
 15    335 Provost, Jeremy               12 CHELMSFORD         45-04.00   45-04.00               
 16     40 Donlan, Sean                  12 ANDOVER            45-04.00   45-04.00               
 17   1458 Lazarski, TJ                  11 WHIT-HANSON        45-02.00   45-02.00               
 18   1298 Ianetta, Nicholas             12 TEWKSBURY          45-01.00   45-01.00               
 19    955 Treff, Joe                    12 NEWTON SOUTH       45-00.50   45-00.50               
 20    605 Thalheimer, Cory              11 HOPKINTON          44-10.75   44-10.75               
 21    577 Kearney, Matt                 12 HINGHAM            44-10.00   44-10.00               
 22   1250 Rose, Lincoln                 12 ST. JOHN'S (D)     44-10.00   44-10.00               
 23    896 Childress, Adam               12 NATICK             44-09.00   44-09.00               
 24    922 Boyd, Garrett                 12 NEWBURYPORT        44-08.50   44-08.50               
 25   1068 Nguyen, Long                  12 PLYMOUTH No.       44-08.00   44-08.00               
 26   1413 Cannata, Nick                 12 WESTFORD           44-07.00   44-07.00               
 27   1470 Clarkin, Nathan               11 WILMINGTON         44-06.25   44-06.25               
 28   1196 Willette, Gary                12 SOMERSET           44-05.25   44-05.25               
 29     71 Sannicandro, Zach             12 ASHLAND            44-05.00   44-05.00               
 30    635 King, Tom                     12 KING PHILIP        44-04.00   44-04.00               
 31    209 Sharp, Alexander              11 BRIDGE-RAYN        44-04.00   44-04.00               
 32    681 Hannigan, Kevin               12 LINC-SUDBURY       44-03.50   44-03.50               
 33   1462 Newton, Matt                  12 WHIT-HANSON        43-11.00   43-11.00               
 34   1129 DiLorenzo, Nick               12 SEEKONK            43-07.00   43-07.00               
 35    989 Marshia, Sean                 11 No. MIDDLESEX      43-05.00   43-05.00               
 36     43 Isreal, JB                    12 ANDOVER            43-05.00   43-05.00               
 37    451 Paine, Derek                  12 FITCHBURG          43-03.50   43-03.50               
 38   1104 Brendan, Murphy               12 SANDWICH           43-03.25   43-03.25               
 39   1067 Nguyen, Lee                   11 PLYMOUTH No.       43-03.25   43-03.25               
 40    852 Silva, Scott                  10 METHUEN            43-00.00   43-00.00               
 41    542 Sylvia, Tom                   12 NEW BEDF VOKE      42-11.00   42-11.00               
 42   1087 Mark, Miller                  11 READING            42-10.00   42-10.00               
 43    438 Bombaugh, Samuel              09 FALMOUTH           42-09.00   42-09.00               
 44    503 Hochard, Jake                 12 GARDNER            42-09.00   42-09.00               
 45   1497 Ruby, Steve                   11 WOBURN             42-08.50   42-08.50               
 46    499 Girouard, John                12 GARDNER            42-08.00   42-08.00               
 47    147 Burke, Matt                   12 BISH FEEHAN        42-08.00   42-08.00               
 48   1435 McDonald, Brian               12 WESTWOOD           42-07.50   42-07.50               
 49   1395 Stone, Sam                    10 WELLESLEY          42-07.25   42-07.25               
 50   1404 Nolan, Conor                  11 WESTBOROUGH        42-06.00   42-06.00               
 51    580 McCann, Rich                  11 HINGHAM            42-05.00   42-05.00               
 52    828 Laurent, Pat                  12 MELROSE            42-05.00   42-05.00               
 53    258 Mullin, Ben                   11 BURLINGTON         42-02.25   42-02.25               
 54    536 Lombardo, Zack                12 NEW BEDF VOKE      42-02.00   42-02.00               
 55   1159 Perry, Dan                    12 SHEPHRD HILL       42-01.50   42-01.50               
 56   1420 O'Brien, Brendan              11 WESTFORD           42-01.00   42-01.00               
 57    154 Kelly, Chris                  12 BISH FEEHAN        42-01.00   42-01.00               
 58    742 Gilbreath, Kyle               12 MARBLEHEAD         42-01.00   42-01.00               
 59    267 Buck, Julien                  11 CAMB. R&L          42-01.00   42-01.00               
 60    598 Clark, Sean                   11 HOPKINTON          42-01.00   42-01.00               
 61    845 Naylor, Matt                  11 METHUEN            42-01.00   42-01.00               
 62   1034 LaCouture, John               12 OLIVER AMES          12.80m   42-00.00  Conv         
 63    141 Prendergast, Marty            11 BILLERICA          42-00.00   42-00.00               
 64   1394 Stone, Alex                   12 WELLESLEY          42-00.00   42-00.00               
 65    617 Pellegrinni, Dan              12 HUDSON             42-00.00   42-00.00               
 
Event 21  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 MARGARET McNIFF MEMORIAL TWO MILE RUN
 Meet Record:  10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.           
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    644 Potter, Rachael               10 LINC-SUDBURY       12:00.20   12:00.20               
  2    382 Butler, Gina                  10 DRACUT            12:07.30h   12:07.54  Conv         
  3   1180 Saraiva, Lauren               11 SOMERSET          12:08.60h   12:08.84  Conv         
  4    638 MacNeill, Barbara             10 LINC-SUDBURY       12:10.78   12:10.78               
  5   1303 Perry, Olivia                 10 WALPOLE            12:10.88   12:10.88               
  6   1423 MacKay, Rebekah               12 WHITINSVILLE      12:11.00h   12:11.24  Conv         
  7   1290 Custodio, Jill                11 WAKEFIELD         12:11.30h   12:11.54  Conv         
  8    530 Keogh, Rosie                  10 HOLLISTON         12:12.00h   12:12.24  Conv         
  9   1039 Ryan, Amy                     12 PEABODY           12:12.00h   12:12.24  Conv         
 10    783 Hauswirth, Amanda             12 METHUEN           12:13.00h   12:13.24  Conv         
 11    217 Ives, Jennie                  10 BROMFIELD          12:13.53   12:13.53               
 12    506 Fannon, Alicia                10 HAVERHILL         12:14.40h   12:14.64  Conv         
 13   1231 Walsh, Lindsey                09 SWAMPSCOTT        12:15.00h   12:15.24  Conv         
 14    560 Normandeau, Erica             10 HOPKINTON          12:20.00   12:20.00               
 15    756 Garrison, Anna                11 MEDFIELD           12:20.12   12:20.12               
 16    932 Fineman, Melanie              09 NEWTON SOUTH       12:20.19   12:20.19               
 17    452 Duffy, Siobhan                10 FRANKLIN           12:20.55   12:20.55               
 18   1378 Kay, Sarah                    10 WESTFORD          12:21.07h   12:21.31  Conv         
 19    334 Montefusco, Christina         10 DANVERS           12:21.40h   12:21.64  Conv         
 20   1106 Sarantos, Alex                10 SCITUATE           12:22.31   12:22.31               
 21    578 Vinciullo, Laurie              8 HUDSON             12:23.87   12:23.87               
 22    974 Conner, Allie                 12 No. MIDDLESEX     12:23.70h   12:23.94  Conv         
 23    350 Crosby, Caitlyn               11 DENNIS-YARM       12:25.00h   12:25.24  Conv         
 24     11 Clayton, Faith                10 ALGONQUIN          12:27.63   12:27.63               
 25   1242 Bonomo, Sarah                 12 TEWKSBURY          12:28.07   12:28.07               
 26    461 Scuzzarella, Janey            11 FRANKLIN          12:28.00h   12:28.24  Conv         
 27    669 Landry, Megan                  8 LUNEBURG          12:30.00h   12:30.24  Conv         
 28   1172 Desrosiers, Julie             11 SOMERSET          12:30.90h   12:31.14  Conv         
 29     13 Crowley, Elizabeth            09 ALGONQUIN         12:31.50h   12:31.74  Conv         
 30    135 O'Brien, Rebecca              12 BILLERICA         12:32.00h   12:32.24  Conv         
 31   1381 Mastandrea, Rachel            11 WESTFORD          12:32.02h   12:32.26  Conv         
 32   1372 Teevens, Alexis               10 WESTBOROUGH       12:33.00h   12:33.24  Conv         
 33   1052 Pickett, Kacey                11 PLYMOUTH No.       12:34.10   12:34.10               
 34    123 Settles, Jessica              12 BEVERLY           12:34.10h   12:34.34  Conv         
 35    233 Groopman, Emily               09 BROOKLINE          12:35.47   12:35.47               
 36   1040 Terenzoni, Cascia             12 PEABODY           12:35.50h   12:35.74  Conv         
 37   1274 Gross, Mel                    11 WACHUSETT         12:35.50h   12:35.74  Conv         
 38    374 kasala-hallinan, caitlin      12 DOHERTY           12:36.00h   12:36.24  Conv         
 39    755 Elcock, Lindsey               10 MEDFIELD           12:39.85   12:39.85               
 40    980 Allen, Stacey                 12 NORTON             12:39.86   12:39.86               
 41   1001 Laserte, Linsey               10 OAKMONT REG       12:39.70h   12:39.94  Conv         
 42    472 Perron, Rachel                11 GARDNER            12:42.00   12:42.00               
 43   1121 Sweet, Amanda                 10 SEEKONK           12:42.80h   12:43.04  Conv         
 44    728 Stefanova, Dessie             11 MARLBOROUGH       12:42.80h   12:43.04  Conv         
 45    226 Snyder, Nikki                 09 BROMFIELD          12:43.27   12:43.27               
 46    946 Manser, Katherine             11 NIPMUC REG.        12:44.00   12:44.00               
 47    128 Cody, Michelle                11 BILLERICA         12:44.50h   12:44.74  Conv         
 48    483 Bergeron, Ashley              12 NEW BEDF VOKE     12:45.00h   12:45.24  Conv         
 49    684 George, Alexandra             11 MANSFIELD          12:45.59   12:45.59               
 50    905 Warwick, Kelly                11 NEWBURYPORT       12:46.00h   12:46.24  Conv         
 51    358 Burns, Helen                  12 DIGHTON-REH       12:46.00h   12:46.24  Conv         
 52    284 Hillner, Allison              09 CENTRAL CATH      12:46.40h   12:46.64  Conv         
 53   1345 Griswold, Ali                 10 WELLESLEY          12:48.00   12:48.00               
 54    903 Smith, Kim                    10 NEWBURYPORT       12:48.00h   12:48.24  Conv         
 55   1118 Scott, Jessica                12 SEEKONK           12:48.10h   12:48.34  Conv         
 56    484 Bergeron, Tabitha             10 NEW BEDF VOKE      12:48.80   12:48.80               
 57    546 Chiacchia, Olivia              8 HOPEDALE          12:48.60h   12:48.84  Conv         
 58     30 Fega, Louise                  09 AMHERST REG        12:48.90   12:48.90               
 59   1272 Beccia, Ariel                 09 WACHUSETT         12:49.00h   12:49.24  Conv         
 60    879 Poyant, Maggie                09 NEW BEDFORD       12:49.00h   12:49.24  Conv         
 61   1421 Wiencko, Heather              12 WEYMOUTH          12:49.20h   12:49.44  Conv         
 62   1331 Kretowicz, Shay               11 WAYLAND            12:50.00   12:50.00               
 63    735 Donahue, Lauren               12 MARSHFIELD         12:50.00   12:50.00               
 64   1450 Pinnelle, Jenna               12 WOBURN            12:49.80h   12:50.04  Conv         
 65    666 Fitzgerald, Nicole            11 LUNEBURG          12:50.00h   12:50.24  Conv         
 66    543 Powell, Sarah                 11 HOLYOKE           12:50.00h   12:50.24  Conv         
 67    540 Fisher, Erica                 09 HOLYOKE           12:50.00h   12:50.24  Conv         
 68   1050 Teevans, Alexa                11 PEMBROKE          12:50.00h   12:50.24  Conv         
 69   1350 Klehm, Rachael                10 WELLESLEY         12:50.00h   12:50.24  Conv         
 70    717 McPherson, Erin               12 MARIAN-FRAM        12:51.00   12:51.00               
 71   1062 Rachael, Kasanoff             10 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY  12:52.20h   12:52.44  Conv         
 72    559 Mahoney, Erin                 11 HOPKINTON         12:53.00h   12:53.24  Conv         
 73    705 Camarato, Chelsey             09 MARIAN-FRAM        12:54.00   12:54.00               
 
Event 22  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 NANCY BUGUEY MEMORIAL ONE MILE RUN
 Meet Record:  4:54.00  1981        Lisa Welsh, Peabody H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    743 Shanley, Molly                11 MARSHFIELD          5:32.30    5:32.30               
  2   1179 Quinn, Karen                  10 SOMERSET           5:32.20h    5:32.44  Conv         
  3   1389 Nickerson, Kelsey             10 WESTON              5:32.60    5:32.60               
  4   1108 Zaccardi, Emily               11 SCITUATE           5:32.53h    5:32.77  Conv         
  5    861 Price, Anya                    8 NATICK              5:33.25    5:33.25               
  6    463 Swanson, Lianne               11 FRANKLIN            5:35.00    5:35.00               
  7   1376 Casey, Taylor                 10 WESTFORD           5:35.09h    5:35.33  Conv         
  8    633 Hylton, Ellie                 10 LINC-SUDBURY        5:35.40    5:35.40               
  9    200 Alphonse, Thereasa            10 BROCKTON            5:36.40    5:36.40               
 10     19 Loftus, Christy               12 ALGONQUIN           5:36.65    5:36.65               
 11   1399 Martin, Kathryn               10 WESTWOOD           5:37.00h    5:37.24  Conv         
 12    629 Clake, Holly                  09 LINC-SUDBURY        5:37.40    5:37.40               
 13    288 Metayer, Stephanie            10 CENTRAL CATH        5:37.67    5:37.67               
 14    482 white, july                   12 GLOUCESTER         5:37.50h    5:37.74  Conv         
 15    621 Jones, Victoria               11 LEXINGTON          5:37.80h    5:38.04  Conv         
 16   1417 Pearce, Nicole                12 WEYMOUTH           5:38.00h    5:38.24  Conv         
 17     93 Leroux, Chelsea               12 BARNSTABLE          5:38.25    5:38.25               
 18   1424 Alves, Jill                   11 WHIT-HANSON         5:38.40    5:38.40               
 19   1099 Kayla, Vitukevich             12 SAUGUS             5:39.20h    5:39.44  Conv         
 20    457 O'Koren, Katie                10 FRANKLIN            5:39.50    5:39.50               
 21   1425 Cunningham, Laura             11 WHIT-HANSON         5:40.10    5:40.10               
 22    276 Ferrarini, Maura              11 CATHEDRAL (SP)      5:40.11    5:40.11               
 23     78 Lukin, Emily                  11 ATTLEBORO          5:40.00h    5:40.24  Conv         
 24   1109 Bujold, Sarah                 12 SEEKONK            5:40.30h    5:40.54  Conv         
 25   1441 Carbone, Brittney             12 WOBURN             5:40.70h    5:40.94  Conv         
 26   1222 Baltzel, Kelsey               12 SUTTON              5:41.00    5:41.00               
 27    681 Dominesey, Elaina             11 MANSFIELD           5:41.10    5:41.10               
 28   1435 Spencer, Emma                 11 WINCHESTER         5:41.00h    5:41.24  Conv         
 29     18 Lemmerman, Megan              11 ALGONQUIN          5:41.70h    5:41.94  Conv         
 30   1415 McCarthy, Sarah               10 WEYMOUTH           5:42.00h    5:42.24  Conv         
 31    234 Kats, Ilona                   11 BROOKLINE          5:42.00h    5:42.24  Conv         
 32    504 Cardarelli, Jill              12 HAVERHILL          5:42.40h    5:42.64  Conv         
 33   1361 Varner, Elena                 11 WELLESLEY           5:43.04    5:43.04               
 34   1086 Kilgallen, Kate               12 ROCKLAND            5:44.00    5:44.00               
 35    623 MacBain, Menemsha             11 LEXINGTON          5:43.80h    5:44.04  Conv         
 36   1043 Cavalear, Sarah               09 PEMBROKE           5:44.00h    5:44.24  Conv         
 37   1177 Pavao, Grace                  11 SOMERSET            5:44.34    5:44.34               
 38    215 Huber, Ellen                  12 BROMFIELD           5:44.45    5:44.45               
 39    286 Ligato, Kathryn               12 CENTRAL CATH       5:44.60h    5:44.84  Conv         
 40    304 Farren, Ivory                 12 CHELMSFORD         5:45.00h    5:45.24  Conv         
 41    156 Thomas, Jen                   09 BISH FEEHAN        5:45.00h    5:45.24  Conv         
 42   1164 Darsch, Rachel                11 SILVER LAKE         5:45.31    5:45.31               
 43   1029 Allen, Erin                   12 PEABODY            5:45.50h    5:45.74  Conv         
 44    391 Buckley, Ashley               12 DUXBURY             5:45.90    5:45.90               
 45    913 Gleason, Susannah             09 NEWTON NORTH        5:46.00    5:46.00               
 46   1041 Ward, Lauren                  11 PEABODY            5:46.90h    5:47.14  Conv         
 47    697 Herlihy, Katie                10 MARBLEHEAD          5:47.19    5:47.19               
 48    610 Croteau, Lauren               11 LEOMINSTER          5:47.20    5:47.20               
 49    438 Grueter, Brittany             10 FOXBORO             5:47.21    5:47.21               
 50    468 Ellis, Stephanie              09 GARDNER            5:47.00h    5:47.24  Conv         
 51     35 Ryan, Hannah                  11 AMHERST REG         5:47.32    5:47.32               
 52    937 Kriemendahl, Sally            12 NEWTON SOUTH       5:47.40h    5:47.64  Conv         
 53    126 Burns, Katie                  10 BILLERICA          5:48.00h    5:48.24  Conv         
 54    691 Morse, Jess                   10 MANSFIELD           5:48.40    5:48.40               
 55    943 Ruben, Tessa                  09 NEWTON SOUTH       5:48.90h    5:49.14  Conv         
 56   1161 Thibault, Denae               12 SHREWSBURY         5:49.00h    5:49.24  Conv         
 57    663 Albertini, Kate               09 LUNEBURG           5:49.00h    5:49.24  Conv         
 58    111 Chapman, Millie               09 BEVERLY            5:49.60h    5:49.84  Conv         
 59    174 Mowry, Alexis                 10 BLACK-MILL REG      5:50.00    5:50.00               
 60   1237 Ginley, Deirdre               12 TAUNTON             5:50.00    5:50.00               
 61    853 Horowitz, Lindsey             11 NASHOBA            5:49.90h    5:50.14  Conv         
 62    331 Burgess, Elizabeth            10 DANVERS            5:50.20h    5:50.44  Conv         
 63    962 Fry, Marrah                   12 No.  ATTLEBORO      5:51.04    5:51.04               
 64    548 Ogilvie, Meg                  09 HOPEDALE           5:51.00h    5:51.24  Conv         
 65    238 Simon, Aisha                  09 BROOKLINE           5:51.25    5:51.25               
 66    110 Bailey, Breanna               09 BEVERLY            5:51.40h    5:51.64  Conv         
 67   1092 Jensen, Sarah                 12 SANDWICH            5:52.00    5:52.00               
 68    169 Krajewski, Taylor             12 BISH STANG         5:51.80h    5:52.04  Conv         
 69    265 Krueger, Clancy               12 CANTON              5:52.20    5:52.20               
 70    563 Testa, Courtney               11 HOPKINTON          5:52.00h    5:52.24  Conv         
 71    416 Cardeiro, Kim                 09 FALMOUTH           5:52.00h    5:52.24  Conv         
 72   1365 Blackney, Anne                10 WESTBOROUGH        5:52.00h    5:52.24  Conv         
 73    360 Fleet, Katie                  12 DIGHTON-REH        5:52.00h    5:52.24  Conv         
 74    132 Hurley, Jordan                10 BILLERICA          5:52.00h    5:52.24  Conv         
 75    535 McKenna, Joyce                10 HOLLISTON          5:52.00h    5:52.24  Conv         
 76   1230 Antrim, Amelia                09 SWAMPSCOTT         5:52.00h    5:52.24  Conv         
 77    766 Joseph, Valerie               09 MEDFORD            5:52.00h    5:52.24  Conv         
 78   1218 Hoffman, Nichole              12 STOUGHTON           5:52.48    5:52.48               
 79     68 Mayer, Carolyn                10 ARLINGTON          5:52.60h    5:52.84  Conv         
 80   1269 Eidinger, Jessica             12 UXBRIDGE           5:52.70h    5:52.94  Conv         
 81    190 Medeiros, Kim                 10 BRAINTREE           5:53.00    5:53.00               
 82    768 Picarde, Katherine            10 MEDFORD            5:53.00h    5:53.24  Conv         
 83     24 Fuller, Jennifer              11 AMESBURY           5:53.00h    5:53.24  Conv         
 84    377 mastrorio, jaime              11 DOHERTY            5:53.00h    5:53.24  Conv         
 85    753 Carlson, Krista               11 MEDFIELD            5:53.60    5:53.60               
 86   1013 Rozenas, Tiffany              12 OLD ROCHESTER      5:53.40h    5:53.64  Conv         
 87    915 Hemler, Elena                 09 NEWTON NORTH        5:54.00    5:54.00               
 88   1197 Hine, Melissa                 12 SO. HADLEY          5:54.00    5:54.00               
 89    587 Cain, Becky                   12 KING PHILIP        5:53.80h    5:54.04  Conv         
 90    894 Clark, Meghan                 10 NEWBURYPORT        5:53.80h    5:54.04  Conv         
 91   1288 Williams, Gabrielle           09 WACHUSETT          5:53.90h    5:54.14  Conv         
 92    341 Mucciardi, Gina               10 DARTMOUTH          5:53.90h    5:54.14  Conv         
 93   1144 Rayla, Kelsey                 09 SHEPHRD HILL       5:54.00h    5:54.24  Conv         
 94     64 Sartanowicz, Keryn            12 ARLINGTON CATH.     5:54.30    5:54.30               
 95   1382 McGaha, Krista                10 WESTFORD           5:54.09h    5:54.33  Conv         
 96    895 Cole, Kristin                 10 NEWBURYPORT        5:54.20h    5:54.44  Conv         
 97   1007 MacDonald, Kyle               12 OLD ROCHESTER      5:54.60h    5:54.84  Conv         
 98    758 Hughes, Emma                  10 MEDFIELD           5:54.70h    5:54.94  Conv         
 99    741 Megnia, Amanda                10 MARSHFIELD          5:55.00    5:55.00               
100   1333 Leavitt, Zoe                  11 WAYLAND             5:55.00    5:55.00               
101   1287 Westbrook, Meredith           12 WACHUSETT          5:54.80h    5:55.04  Conv         
102    585 Benton, Kelly                 09 KING PHILIP        5:54.80h    5:55.04  Conv         
103   1119 Spencer, Julia                09 SEEKONK            5:54.90h    5:55.14  Conv         
104     96 Caputo, Cherie                12 BELMONT            5:55.00h    5:55.24  Conv         
105    774 Monroe, Melanie               10 MELROSE            5:55.00h    5:55.24  Conv         
106    310 McNamara, Erin                09 CHELMSFORD         5:55.00h    5:55.24  Conv         
107   1325 Phillips-Jones, Elisabeth     11 WATERTOWN          5:55.00h    5:55.24  Conv         
108   1107 Savoie, Stephanie             10 SCITUATE           5:55.00h    5:55.24  Conv         
109   1057 Brekka, Kathleen              10 QUABBIN            5:55.00h    5:55.24  Conv         
110    321 Alegi, Abigail                09 COYLE & CASSIDY    5:55.00h    5:55.24  Conv         
111    322 Banville, Liz                 12 COYLE & CASSIDY    5:55.00h    5:55.24  Conv         
112    263 Zamperelli, Lydia             10 CAMB. R&L          5:55.00h    5:55.24  Conv         
113    984 Gallagher, Gwynne             11 NORWELL             5:56.00    5:56.00               
114   1393 Beaty, Misha                  09 WESTWOOD           5:58.00h    5:58.24  Conv         
115    718 Oriordan, Maura               09 MARIAN-FRAM         6:00.00    6:00.00               
116    713 Hazen, Mary                   10 MARIAN-FRAM         6:01.00    6:01.00               
117    412 Jacobson, Amanda              12 FAIRHAVEN           6:03.90    6:03.90               
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Robert McIntyre Memorial 300 Meter Dash
 FINALS ONLY.
 Meet Record:  39.66  2/3/2001    Christine Moschella, Hopkinton H.S.          
Meet (Yards):  34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S.
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    202 Etim, Abi                     11 BROCKTON              43.90      43.90               
  2    289 Missert, Sara                 11 CENTRAL CATH         40.00h      43.99  300 yd       
  3    641 Miller, Audrey                12 LINC-SUDBURY          44.00      44.00               
  4   1406 Bennett, Sam                  10 WEYMOUTH              44.01      44.01               
  5   1397 Lyons, Elizzabeth             12 WESTWOOD              44.03      44.03               
  6    859 Ricker, Kylie                 12 NASHOBA               44.04      44.04               
  7    166 Darmody, Lindsay              11 BISH STANG           43.80h      44.04  Conv         
  8    399 Jones, Tayana                 10 EAST BOSTON           44.10      44.10               
  9    344 Farrell, Madison              11 DEDHAM                44.11      44.11               
 10    499 Mask, Jayme                   10 GRAFTON               44.14      44.14               
 11   1447 Hurkett, Molly                10 WOBURN               43.90h      44.14  Conv         
 12     48 Knapp, Mellissa               10 ANDOVER               44.20      44.20               
 13    394 Lenhardt, Samantha            12 DUXBURY               44.20      44.20               
 14    137 Sordello, Chelsey             10 BILLERICA             44.23      44.23               
 15     98 Drevins, Jessica              12 BELMONT              44.00h      44.24  Conv         
 16    874 Medeiros, Kelsey              11 NEW BEDFORD           44.26      44.26               
 17   1437 Woodward, Krista              11 WINCHESTER            44.31      44.31               
 18   1045 Claflin, Amanda               10 PEMBROKE              44.40      44.40               
 19    342 Rouillard, Molly              11 DARTMOUTH             44.41      44.41               
 20   1408 Butler, Lindsey               12 WEYMOUTH              44.42      44.42               
 21    567 Colaianni, Sarah              12 HUDSON                44.42      44.42               
 22    346 Warren, Julianne              12 DEDHAM                44.48      44.48               
 23   1068 Cusolito, Kelly               10 READING               44.50      44.50               
 24    649 Baldwin, Courtney             10 LOWELL               40.50h      44.53  300 yd       
 25    961 Flannery, Katy                11 No.  ATTLEBORO        44.55      44.55               
 26    454 Grove, Caleigh                11 FRANKLIN              44.55      44.55               
 27     73 Edge, Desiree                 11 ATTLEBORO             44.60      44.60               
 28    757 Haggerty, Erin                10 MEDFIELD              44.62      44.62               
 29    325 Dilley, Amanda                10 COYLE & CASSIDY      44.40h      44.64  Conv         
 30   1443 Connors, Abby                 09 WOBURN               44.40h      44.64  Conv         
 31     54 Singleton, Vanessa            09 ANDOVER               44.68      44.68               
 32    750 Armstrong, Casey              12 MEDFIELD              44.70      44.70               
 33    949 Cardinal, Kelly               11 No.  ANDOVER         44.50h      44.74  Conv         
 34   1003 Costa, Brittany               12 OLD ROCHESTER         44.77      44.77               
 35    446 Beksha, Kate                  12 FRANKLIN              44.79      44.79               
 36   1091 conena, caroline              10 SANDWICH              44.80      44.80               
 37    839 Speck, Kate                   11 Mt. ALVERNIA          44.89      44.89               
 38   1292 McGrath, Molly                10 WAKEFIELD            44.70h      44.94  Conv         
 39    188 Hull, Jacky                   10 BRAINTREE             44.96      44.96               
 40   1354 McCarrick, Kat                10 WELLESLEY             45.00      45.00               
 41   1056 Ottino, Ashley                12 PLYMOUTH So.          45.00      45.00               
 42    678 Clapp, Meghan                 12 MANSFIELD             45.00      45.00               
 43   1400 Matthews, Sarah               10 WESTWOOD              45.01      45.01               
 44    251 Bien-Aime, Charmine           09 CAMB. R&L            41.00h      45.08  300 yd       
 45    690 Kiley, Kerry                  11 MANSFIELD             45.10      45.10               
 46    556 Dourney, Caitlin              10 HOPKINTON             45.10      45.10               
 47    865 Lindauer, Dana                12 NEEDHAM               45.12      45.12               
 48    165 Darmody, Katie                09 BISH STANG           44.90h      45.14  Conv         
 49    652 Dukuly, Alethea               11 LOWELL               41.20h      45.30  300 yd       
 50   1167 Marston, Noelle               11 SILVER LAKE          45.10h      45.34  Conv         
 51    564 Whitney, Mullen               12 HOPKINTON             45.40      45.40               
 52    249 Wise, Briana                  10 BURNCOAT             41.30h      45.41  300 yd       
 53    318 Shulze, Casey                 10 CHELMSFORD            45.50      45.50               
 54    733 Bilas, Amanda                 12 MARSHFIELD            45.50      45.50               
 55    378 olen, colleen                 10 DOHERTY               45.51      45.51               
 56    668 Hudson, Chelsea               09 LUNEBURG             45.30h      45.54  Conv         
 57    828 Lawler, Emily                 09 MILTON                45.59      45.59               
 58    398 Woods, Beca                   12 DUXBURY               45.60      45.60               
 59    351 Hardigan, Signe               09 DENNIS-YARM           45.60      45.60               
 60    372 janecsek, hannah              09 DOHERTY              41.50h      45.63  300 yd       
 61    290 O'Donnell, Kate               12 CENTRAL CATH         41.50h      45.63  300 yd       
 62    976 Kelley, Jamie                 10 No. MIDDLESEX        45.40h      45.64  Conv         
 63    719 Carresi, Ashley               09 MARLBOROUGH           45.73      45.73               
 64   1154 Dwumfour, Alma                10 SHREWSBURY           45.50h      45.74  Conv         
 65    230 Benton, Asia                  12 BROOKLINE             45.81      45.81               
 66   1005 Kirker, Courtney              11 OLD ROCHESTER         45.82      45.82               
 67   1260 Clay, Tori                    09 TRITON REG.          45.60h      45.84  Conv         
 68    729 Tsai, Kelsey                  10 MARLBOROUGH          45.60h      45.84  Conv         
 69    182 Crowley, Andrea               10 BOURNE                45.85      45.85               
 70     14 Daley, Tiffany                09 ALGONQUIN            45.70h      45.94  Conv         
 71     76 Hathaway, Meghan              10 ATTLEBORO             45.94      45.94               
 72    608 Munoz, Stephanie              12 LAWRENCE             41.80h      45.96  300 yd       
 73   1080 Anderson, Jamie               11 REVERE               41.80h      45.96  300 yd       
 74    869 Reilly, Lauren                11 NEEDHAM               45.98      45.98               
 75   1329 Frieling, Carly               12 WAYLAND               46.00      46.00               
 76    796 Heaney, Kayla                 12 MILFORD               46.00      46.00               
 77     63 Maunsell, Laura               09 ARLINGTON CATH.       46.05      46.05               
 78   1268 Sullivan, Victoria            09 URSULINE ACAD.        46.07      46.07               
 79   1186 Kelly, Colleen                11 SOMERVILLE           41.90h      46.07  300 yd       
 80    986 Smith, Kylie                  11 NORWELL               46.10      46.10               
 81   1239 Myers, Jessalyn               09 TAUNTON               46.10      46.10               
 82   1140 Julian, Deanna                11 SHEPHRD HILL         45.90h      46.14  Conv         
 83    417 Cross, Sarah                  10 FALMOUTH             45.90h      46.14  Conv         
 84   1024 Murray, Alexa                 09 OLIVER AMES          45.90h      46.14  Conv         
 85    158 Bianca, Gallo                 10 BISH FENWICK          46.14      46.14               
 86   1215 Correia, Allison              11 STOUGHTON             46.15      46.15               
 87    486 Garman, Lindsay               10 NEW BEDF VOKE         46.15      46.15               
 88    313 Otto, Meredith                11 CHELMSFORD           42.00h      46.18  300 yd       
 89   1247 Doherty, Katie                11 TEWKSBURY            42.00h      46.18  300 yd       
 90    129 Corso, Lisa                   11 BILLERICA            42.00h      46.18  300 yd       
 91    789 Pappas, Jenni                 10 METHUEN              42.00h      46.18  300 yd       
 92    248 Oconnor, Samantha             11 BURNCOAT             42.00h      46.18  300 yd       
 93    511 Lewis, Brittany               10 HAVERHILL            42.00h      46.18  300 yd       
 94    478 Siciliano, Heather            12 GARDNER               46.21      46.21               
 95    336 Walke, Amanda                 11 DANVERS              42.10h      46.28  300 yd       
 96    747 corsi, ali                    09 MASHPEE               46.30      46.30               
 97    611 Ray, Kelly                    09 LEOMINSTER            46.30      46.30               
 98    827 Lattanzi, Olivia              12 MILTON                46.30      46.30               
 99     61 Diorio, Arianna               09 ARLINGTON CATH.       46.30      46.30               
100   1030 Barnes, Taysia                09 PEABODY              46.10h      46.34  Conv         
101    210 Daniells, Lexie               10 BROMFIELD            46.10h      46.34  Conv         
102     99 How, Joan                     12 BELMONT              46.10h      46.34  Conv         
103    770 Bannister, Delaney            12 MELROSE              46.10h      46.34  Conv         
104    187 Austin, Shavon                12 BRAINTREE             46.35      46.35               
105    764 Johnson, Elliette             12 MEDFORD               46.36      46.36               
106    203 Gomes, Domigas                11 BROCKTON              46.40      46.40               
107    695 Butterworth, Mary             12 MARBLEHEAD           46.20h      46.44  Conv         
108   1103 Lazarovich, Sarah             12 SCITUATE             46.20h      46.44  Conv         
109    425 Silvar, Chrissy               12 FITCHBURG            46.20h      46.44  Conv         
110    338 Cisco, Jena                   12 DARTMOUTH             46.51      46.51               
111   1273 Coonan, Kelly                 11 WACHUSETT             46.53      46.53               
112    647 Schneider, Emily              10 LINC-SUDBURY          46.55      46.55               
113    441 Martyniak, Carley             09 FOXBORO               46.56      46.56               
114    364 Mahoney, Kelsey               11 DIGHTON-REH          46.40h      46.64  Conv         
115    228 West, Kim                      8 BROMFIELD             46.65      46.65               
116    597 Roche, Lauren                 09 KING PHILIP           46.68      46.68               
117   1165 Davis, Shannon                10 SILVER LAKE           46.70      46.70               
118    477 Ryan, Megan                   09 GARDNER               46.72      46.72               
119   1252 Irvine, Laurie                12 TEWKSBURY            42.50h      46.72  300 yd       
120    424 Ortiz, Kayelani               11 FITCHBURG            46.50h      46.74  Conv         
121   1138 DeLacey, Vic                  11 SHEPHRD HILL         46.50h      46.74  Conv         
122   1031 Castillo, Tiffany             12 PEABODY              46.50h      46.74  Conv         
123    434 Smith, Alexandra              11 FONTBONNE             46.80      46.80               
124    883 Dunkelly-Allen, Nikeshia      10 NEW LEADERSHIP        46.81      46.81               
125   1379 Keys, Annie                   09 WESTFORD             46.60h      46.84  Conv         
126   1181 Shea, Molly                   09 SOMERSET             46.60h      46.84  Conv         
127   1264 Raftery, Taylor               11 URSULINE ACAD.        46.85      46.85               
128    402 Jaroszewicz, Maria            11 E. LONGMEADOW         46.87      46.87               
129    884 Dunkley, Neckeisha            10 NEW LEADERSHIP        46.87      46.87               
130    491 Souza, Alisha                 10 NEW BEDF VOKE        46.70h      46.94  Conv         
131    982 Ohlson, Carolynn              11 NORTON               46.70h      46.94  Conv         
132     57 Mateen, Akilah                10 ARCH. WILLMS          46.99      46.99               
133   1330 Kelley, Megan                 10 WAYLAND               47.00      47.00               
134    712 Garafalo, Kirsi               12 MARIAN-FRAM           47.00      47.00               
135    708 Donovan, Emily                11 MARIAN-FRAM           47.00      47.00               
136    892 Casey, Abby                   10 NEWBURYPORT           47.00      47.00               
137   1224 Donahue, Mary                 10 SUTTON                47.00      47.00               
138    812 Cullen, Danielle              09 MILLIS                47.00      47.00               
139   1371 Piper, Caitlin                11 WESTBOROUGH          46.80h      47.04  Conv         
140    701 Munroe, Juliet                11 MARBLEHEAD           46.80h      47.04  Conv         
141   1173 Goulet, Holly                 10 SOMERSET             46.80h      47.04  Conv         
142    776 Warner, Kelsey                12 MELROSE              46.80h      47.04  Conv         
143    983 Cammett, Jill                 11 NORWELL               47.20      47.20               
144    994 Ridge, Julie                  09 NOTRE DAME-HING      47.00h      47.24  Conv         
145    246 Steinberg, Jordan             11 BURLINGTON           47.00h      47.24  Conv         
146    583 Avila, Bethany                09 CASE                 47.00h      47.24  Conv         
147    992 Kelley, Julianne              09 NOTRE DAME-HING      47.00h      47.24  Conv         
148   1311 Gladman, Krista               12 WALTHAM              47.00h      47.24  Conv         
149   1163 Warner, Kimberly              11 SHREWSBURY           47.00h      47.24  Conv         
150   1227 Hebert, Sarah                 11 SUTTON               47.00h      47.24  Conv         
151   1326 Prendergast, Katie            12 WATERTOWN            46.90h      51.53  300 yd       
 
Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:33.94  1/2/1999    Maura McCusker, Stoneham H.S.              
Meet (Yards):  1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1077 Nally, Madeline               12 READING             1:42.80    1:42.80               
  2    127 Chirichetti, Kirsten          11 BILLERICA          1:33.90h    1:42.93  600 yd       
  3   1402 Reilly, Carlin                12 WESTWOOD            1:43.03    1:43.03               
  4    622 Kouri, Ana                    10 LEXINGTON          1:42.80h    1:43.04  Conv         
  5    552 Burnham-Fay, Elise            11 HOPKINTON           1:43.10    1:43.10               
  6   1410 Connolly, Carolyn             10 WEYMOUTH            1:43.20    1:43.20               
  7   1073 Greichen, Tara                11 READING             1:43.20    1:43.20               
  8    302 Brice, Tricia                 12 CHELMSFORD          1:43.50    1:43.50               
  9    917 Kornetsky, Emma               10 NEWTON NORTH        1:43.90    1:43.90               
 10   1346 Heyison, Caila                12 WELLESLEY           1:44.20    1:44.20               
 11   1112 Fisk, Liz                     12 SEEKONK            1:44.30h    1:44.54  Conv         
 12   1359 Pratt, Katie                  12 WELLESLEY           1:44.72    1:44.72               
 13   1021 Frazier, Bethany              10 OLIVER AMES         1:44.80    1:44.80               
 14   1053 Reynolds, Samantha            11 PLYMOUTH No.        1:44.84    1:44.84               
 15   1385 Sullivan, Natalie             11 WESTFORD           1:44.70h    1:44.94  Conv         
 16     40 Cody, Laura                   10 ANDOVER             1:45.00    1:45.00               
 17    343 Sleight, Michaela             11 DARTMOUTH           1:45.02    1:45.02               
 18    254 Guerin, Zipporah              10 CAMB. R&L          1:45.00h    1:45.24  Conv         
 19    250 Barthelemy, Katia             11 CAMB. R&L          1:45.00h    1:45.24  Conv         
 20    730 Urena, Kimberly               10 MARLBOROUGH         1:45.25    1:45.25               
 21    662 Tobin, Tina                   11 LOWELL             1:36.10h    1:45.34  600 yd       
 22    280 Boss, Adrienne                12 CENTRAL CATH       1:45.10h    1:45.34  Conv         
 23    625 Zimmermann, Martha            10 LEXINGTON           1:45.42    1:45.42               
 24    699 Landergan, Olivia             12 MARBLEHEAD         1:45.30h    1:45.54  Conv         
 25   1114 George, Ashley                12 SEEKONK            1:45.30h    1:45.54  Conv         
 26   1169 Almeida, Kylie                10 SOMERSET           1:45.70h    1:45.94  Conv         
 27    104 Russo, Rebecca                10 BELMONT            1:45.80h    1:46.04  Conv         
 28    269 Muller, Julie                 12 CANTON              1:46.11    1:46.11               
 29    726 Papalia, Lauren               09 MARLBOROUGH         1:46.13    1:46.13               
 30   1207 Kennedy, Lindsey              12 STONEHAM           1:46.00h    1:46.24  Conv         
 31    363 Lagasse, Sarah                11 DIGHTON-REH        1:46.10h    1:46.34  Conv         
 32    785 Misho, Lilly                  10 METHUEN            1:46.20h    1:46.44  Conv         
 33   1034 Kolodziej, Kristen            11 PEABODY            1:46.30h    1:46.54  Conv         
 34     12 Clowes, Dana                  11 ALGONQUIN           1:46.60    1:46.60               
 35    211 Darden, Maddie                10 BROMFIELD           1:46.77    1:46.77               
 36     22 Trzaskos, Allison             12 ALGONQUIN          1:46.60h    1:46.84  Conv         
 37    539 Robinson, Jessica             12 HOLLISTON          1:46.70h    1:46.94  Conv         
 38    826 Kiernan, Brianan              11 MILTON              1:47.00    1:47.00               
 39   1168 Sampson, Karyn                11 SILVER LAKE         1:47.33    1:47.33               
 40   1155 Larame, Nicole                11 SHREWSBURY         1:47.15h    1:47.39  Conv         
 41   1054 knoblock, amy                 12 PLYMOUTH So.        1:47.40    1:47.40               
 42    471 Penney, Carissa               12 GARDNER            1:47.20h    1:47.44  Conv         
 43   1002 Bourque, Nikita               11 OLD ROCHESTER      1:47.30h    1:47.54  Conv         
 44    420 Conroy, Christine             09 FITCHBURG          1:47.50h    1:47.74  Conv         
 45    403 Lemanski, Julie               11 E. LONGMEADOW       1:47.75    1:47.75               
 46    112 Close, Amanda                 11 BEVERLY            1:47.60h    1:47.84  Conv         
 47   1451 Reddy, Bryanna                11 WOBURN             1:47.70h    1:47.94  Conv         
 48   1105 O'Connor, Jill                12 SCITUATE           1:47.70h    1:47.94  Conv         
 49    549 Barron, Leslie                11 HOPKINTON          1:47.70h    1:47.94  Conv         
 50   1282 Platt, Maryann                12 WACHUSETT          1:47.90h    1:48.14  Conv         
 51    145 Johnson, Grace                11 BISH FEEHAN        1:47.90h    1:48.14  Conv         
 52    340 Marshall, Mackenzie           11 DARTMOUTH          1:48.00h    1:48.24  Conv         
 53     66 Kerins, Christy               12 ARLINGTON          1:48.00h    1:48.24  Conv         
 54   1141 Kasierski, Maura              10 SHEPHRD HILL       1:48.00h    1:48.24  Conv         
 55     60 Dinn, Laura                   12 ARLINGTON CATH.     1:48.25    1:48.25               
 56    133 Lucey, Jennifer               12 BILLERICA          1:39.00h    1:48.51  600 yd       
 57   1132 Trager, Megan                 11 SHARON              1:48.70    1:48.70               
 58    565 Beauregard, Allie             11 HUDSON              1:48.81    1:48.81               
 59   1448 Kelley, Sarah                 11 WOBURN             1:48.60h    1:48.84  Conv         
 60    232 Frederick, Julia              11 BROOKLINE           1:48.92    1:48.92               
 61   1084 Burroughs, Ashley             12 ROCKLAND            1:49.00    1:49.00               
 62    316 Russo, Danielle               10 CHELMSFORD          1:49.00    1:49.00               
 63   1244 Carr, Jen                     12 TEWKSBURY          1:48.80h    1:49.04  Conv         
 64    122 Powell, Daryl                 10 BEVERLY            1:48.80h    1:49.04  Conv         
 65    537 Panepinto, Samantha           10 HOLLISTON          1:48.80h    1:49.04  Conv         
 66   1221 Andrews, Christine            10 SUTTON             1:49.00h    1:49.24  Conv         
 67   1147 Todd, Katie                   11 SHEPHRD HILL       1:49.00h    1:49.24  Conv         
 68    670 Mercandante, Sophia           10 LUNEBURG           1:49.10h    1:49.34  Conv         
 69   1370 Kwan, Helen                   11 WESTBOROUGH        1:49.10h    1:49.34  Conv         
 70    493 Anderson, Emily               09 GRAFTON            1:49.20h    1:49.44  Conv         
 71    607 Munoz, Giselle                09 LAWRENCE           1:49.70h    1:49.94  Conv         
 72   1293 Trant, Jennifer               10 WAKEFIELD          1:49.90h    1:50.14  Conv         
 73    184 O'Meara, Erin                 10 BOURNE             1:49.90h    1:50.14  Conv         
 74    989 Fasanello, Jaemie             12 NOTRE DAME-HING    1:49.90h    1:50.14  Conv         
 75    685 Gillis, Kacy                  11 MANSFIELD           1:50.22    1:50.22               
 76    594 McVay, Amanda                 10 KING PHILIP        1:50.10h    1:50.34  Conv         
 77    171 Armas, Tiffany                09 BLACK-MILL REG     1:40.90h    1:50.59  600 yd       
 78    598 Rodrigues, Renee              10 KING PHILIP         1:50.72    1:50.72               
 79    370 doyle, sarah                  12 DOHERTY            1:50.50h    1:50.74  Conv         
 80    744 Shay, Laura                   11 MARSHFIELD          1:50.80    1:50.80               
 81   1201 Scibelli, Angela              12 SO. HADLEY          1:50.81    1:50.81               
 82    207 Moran, Erin                   11 BROCKTON            1:50.90    1:50.90               
 83   1090 Welles, Selina                12 ROCKLAND            1:51.00    1:51.00               
 84    829 Lynch, Emily                  09 MILTON              1:51.00    1:51.00               
 85   1174 Goyette, Nicole               10 SOMERSET           1:50.90h    1:51.14  Conv         
 86    957 Alix, Lauren                  11 No.  ATTLEBORO      1:51.14    1:51.14               
 87     25 Kesner, Jessica               12 AMESBURY           1:51.00h    1:51.24  Conv         
 88   1321 Fosque, Joanna                11 WATERTOWN          1:51.00h    1:51.24  Conv         
 89    954 Seide, Lauren                 12 No.  ANDOVER       1:51.00h    1:51.24  Conv         
 90    488 McElroy, Janay                11 NEW BEDF VOKE      1:51.10h    1:51.34  Conv         
 91   1097 Erin, Donahue                 10 SAUGUS             1:51.20h    1:51.44  Conv         
 92    510 Garvey, Erin                  12 HAVERHILL           1:51.54    1:51.54               
 93    897 Curry, Alex                   12 NEWBURYPORT        1:51.40h    1:51.64  Conv         
 94    440 Krupski, Jen                  12 FOXBORO            1:51.40h    1:51.64  Conv         
 95    376 kearney, clare                11 DOHERTY            1:51.40h    1:51.64  Conv         
 96     69 Poor, Hannah                  10 ARLINGTON          1:51.40h    1:51.64  Conv         
 97   1060 Lily, Man                     10 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY   1:51.60h    1:51.84  Conv         
 98   1262 Loughlin, Erin                09 TRITON REG.        1:51.60h    1:51.84  Conv         
 99    401 Hakanson-Stacy, Katie         10 E. LONGMEADOW       1:51.85    1:51.85               
100    501 Osborn, Vanessa               09 GRAFTON             1:51.90    1:51.90               
101   1416 Murphy, Emily                 12 WEYMOUTH            1:51.91    1:51.91               
102    899 McCormick, Hannah             09 NEWBURYPORT        1:51.70h    1:51.94  Conv         
103    513 Penney, Elyssa                09 HAVERHILL           1:51.96    1:51.96               
104    818 vecchi, amanda                09 MILLIS              1:52.00    1:52.00               
105    442 Pacelli, Caelan               10 FOXBORO            1:51.80h    1:52.04  Conv         
106   1276 McElroy, Alix                 09 WACHUSETT          1:51.80h    1:52.04  Conv         
107    418 Whitcher, Victoria            12 FALMOUTH           1:51.90h    1:52.14  Conv         
108    845 Wheeler, Sarah                12 MURDOCK            1:51.90h    1:52.14  Conv         
109   1185 Homsi, Justine                10 SOMERVILLE         1:51.90h    1:52.14  Conv         
110     87 Bonaiuto, Grace               09 AUSTIN PREP         1:52.23    1:52.23               
111    326 Hartung, Devon                11 COYLE & CASSIDY    1:52.00h    1:52.24  Conv         
112    988 Collins, Olivia               12 NOTRE DAME-HING    1:52.00h    1:52.24  Conv         
113   1011 Rentumis, Alexandra           10 OLD ROCHESTER      1:52.00h    1:52.24  Conv         
114   1403 Teehan, Laura                 10 WESTWOOD           1:52.00h    1:52.24  Conv         
115    782 Courossi, Jennifer            12 METHUEN            1:52.00h    1:52.24  Conv         
116    803 Berube, Kayla                 12 MILLBURY MEM       1:52.00h    1:52.24  Conv         
117    680 Dominesey, Anna               09 MANSFIELD          1:52.00h    1:52.24  Conv         
118    849 Zarozinski, Brittany          11 NARRAGANSET        1:52.00h    1:52.24  Conv         
119    928 Chan, Nicole                  11 NEWTON SOUTH       1:52.70h    1:52.94  Conv         
120    229 Alexander, Emily              11 BROOKLINE           1:53.24    1:53.24               
121    882 Souza, Jackie                 09 NEW BEDFORD        1:53.20h    1:53.44  Conv         
122    410 Gray, Laura                   11 FAIRHAVEN          1:51.40h    2:02.07  600 yd       
123    413 Moore, Krysten                11 FAIRHAVEN          1:53.60h    2:04.48  600 yd       
124    584 Resendes, Brittany            09 CASE                2:52.00    2:52.00               
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:53.26  2/2/2002    Jen Perry, Framingham H.S.                 
   Co-Holder:  2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham H.S.  
Meet (Yards):  2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S.  
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1302 Papirio, Jess                 11 WALPOLE             3:13.64    3:13.64               
  2   1069 Cusolito, Nicole              12 READING             3:13.70    3:13.70               
  3    236 Parise, Sabrina               12 BROOKLINE           3:13.73    3:13.73               
  4   1271 Banks, Katherine              12 WACHUSETT           3:13.84    3:13.84               
  5   1446 Galvin, Kayla                 10 WOBURN              3:14.14    3:14.14               
  6   1158 Ross, Kristen                 11 SHREWSBURY          3:14.38    3:14.38               
  7    481 mcniff, avery                 11 GLOUCESTER         2:57.60h    3:14.47  1000 yd      
  8   1256 Rose, Kaitlin                 12 TEWKSBURY          2:57.70h    3:14.58  1000 yd      
  9   1422 Kobayashi, Maho               10 WHITINSVILLE        3:14.60    3:14.60               
 10    381 Burgess, Courtney             12 DRACUT             2:57.80h    3:14.69  1000 yd      
 11   1079 Riccardi, Lauren              10 READING             3:14.70    3:14.70               
 12   1337 Morss, Amanda                 11 WAYLAND             3:15.00    3:15.00               
 13   1418 Sacchetti, Sam                12 WEYMOUTH           3:15.00h    3:15.24  Conv         
 14   1189 Murray, Abby                  12 SOMERVILLE          3:15.70    3:15.70               
 15    906 Barnicle, Nora                10 NEWTON NORTH        3:16.00    3:16.00               
 16    724 Kunycky, Christina            12 MARLBOROUGH         3:16.16    3:16.16               
 17    953 Johnson, Alena                12 No.  ANDOVER       3:16.00h    3:16.24  Conv         
 18    589 Eaton, Kerry                  10 KING PHILIP         3:16.32    3:16.32               
 19   1098 Jillian, Herr                 10 SAUGUS             2:59.60h    3:16.65  1000 yd      
 20   1281 Pistrang, Molly               10 WACHUSETT           3:16.66    3:16.66               
 21    734 Doherty, Taryn                10 MARSHFIELD          3:16.70    3:16.70               
 22   1232 Walton, Kelly                 10 SWAMPSCOTT         2:59.80h    3:16.87  1000 yd      
 23    151 Messenger, Julie              12 BISH FEEHAN        3:16.70h    3:16.94  Conv         
 24    131 Ford, Meghan                  09 BILLERICA          3:00.10h    3:17.20  1000 yd      
 25    293 Plunkett, Caitlin             11 CENTRAL CATH       3:00.30h    3:17.42  1000 yd      
 26    615 Chan, Erika                   10 LEXINGTON          3:17.40h    3:17.64  Conv         
 27    816 parand, sheena                11 MILLIS              3:18.00    3:18.00               
 28   1083 Bonito, Marissa               11 ROCKLAND            3:18.00    3:18.00               
 29    507 Fullerton, Beth               09 HAVERHILL           3:18.56    3:18.56               
 30    324 Clark, Molly                  11 COYLE & CASSIDY    3:18.90h    3:19.14  Conv         
 31    390 Brust, Casey                  12 DUXBURY             3:19.20    3:19.20               
 32    723 Kunycky, Brianna              10 MARLBOROUGH         3:19.70    3:19.70               
 33    317 Shanahan, Sarah               09 CHELMSFORD          3:20.00    3:20.00               
 34    868 McTernan, Julie               11 NEEDHAM             3:20.06    3:20.06               
 35    746 McCann, Molly                 11 MASCO              3:20.00h    3:20.24  Conv         
 36    450 Coughlan, Kelly               09 FRANKLIN           3:20.00h    3:20.24  Conv         
 37   1411 Dinatalie, Victoria           09 WEYMOUTH            3:20.31    3:20.31               
 38   1051 Bowman, Micayla               11 PLYMOUTH No.        3:20.70    3:20.70               
 39   1032 Creamer, Brittney             10 PEABODY            3:20.50h    3:20.74  Conv         
 40    516 Tatro, Devin                  09 HAVERHILL          3:03.40h    3:20.81  1000 yd      
 41    136 Penny, Alyssa                 11 BILLERICA          3:03.50h    3:20.92  1000 yd      
 42    821 Brennan, Jessica              10 MILTON              3:21.00    3:21.00               
 43   1236 gallagher, megan              10 TAUNTON             3:21.10    3:21.10               
 44     83 Pelletier, Teresa             10 ATTLEBORO          3:21.00h    3:21.24  Conv         
 45    880 Silva-Jones, Johanna          10 NEW BEDFORD         3:21.25    3:21.25               
 46    430 Kelly, Katie                  11 FONTBONNE           3:21.36    3:21.36               
 47    948 Baker, Rebecca                11 No.  ANDOVER        3:04.17    3:21.41  1000 yd      
 48   1318 Jacinto, Kaylie               11 WAREHAM             3:21.50    3:21.50               
 49    185 Ragone, Kat                   11 BOURNE              3:21.64    3:21.64               
 50    445 Walker, Catherine             12 FOXBORO             3:21.71    3:21.71               
 51    245 Pflanz, Amy                   12 BURLINGTON         3:21.50h    3:21.74  Conv         
 52    282 Gorski, Brittany              10 CENTRAL CATH       3:04.30h    3:21.79  1000 yd      
 53    108 Accomando, Alyssa             11 BEVERLY            3:04.50h    3:22.01  1000 yd      
 54    550 Brianna, Roche                10 HOPKINTON          3:22.00h    3:22.24  Conv         
 55   1398 Mandell, Amelia               12 WESTWOOD           3:22.00h    3:22.24  Conv         
 56    659 Nascimento, Hizia             12 LOWELL             3:04.90h    3:22.45  1000 yd      
 57    651 Cognac, Kristen               12 LOWELL             3:05.00h    3:22.56  1000 yd      
 58    120 Nichols, Christy              11 BEVERLY            3:05.00h    3:22.56  1000 yd      
 59   1061 Mary, Schwartz                09 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY   3:22.60h    3:22.84  Conv         
 60    942 Remy, Kyle                    09 NEWTON SOUTH       3:22.60h    3:22.84  Conv         
 61   1129 Rachel, Wasserman             10 SHARON             3:23.10h    3:23.34  Conv         
 62    999 Hall, Colleen                 12 OAKMONT REG        3:23.60h    3:23.84  Conv         
 63    896 Cullinan, Avery               10 NEWBURYPORT         3:24.00    3:24.00               
 64    820 Bilodeau, Kasey               10 MILTON              3:24.00    3:24.00               
 65    751 Barrett, Lauren               12 MEDFIELD            3:24.00    3:24.00               
 66    760 Melaugh, Lauren               10 MEDFIELD           3:23.80h    3:24.04  Conv         
 67    804 Boucher, Jenna Kay            12 MILLBURY MEM       3:23.80h    3:24.04  Conv         
 68   1026 Taylor, Kristin               11 OLIVER AMES        3:24.00h    3:24.24  Conv         
 69    854 Jacaruso, Kim                 09 NASHOBA            3:24.00h    3:24.24  Conv         
 70   1137 Ceppi, Jess                   11 SHEPHRD HILL       3:24.00h    3:24.24  Conv         
 71     37 Spurgin, Caroline             10 AMHERST REG         3:24.40    3:24.40               
 72   1313 Kane, Justine                 12 WALTHAM             3:24.54    3:24.54               
 73    101 Muzzioli, Krista              10 BELMONT            3:24.40h    3:24.64  Conv         
 74    965 Krasney, Sara                 11 No.  ATTLEBORO     3:24.50h    3:24.74  Conv         
 75    235 Kheyfets, Julie               12 BROOKLINE           3:24.78    3:24.78               
 76    624 Sheridan, Anna                10 LEXINGTON          3:24.60h    3:24.84  Conv         
 77   1363 Zon, Becky                    10 WELLESLEY           3:24.86    3:24.86               
 78    773 Foulser, Caitlin              12 MELROSE             3:25.10    3:25.10               
 79    274 Cullinan, Elizabeth           12 CATHEDRAL (SP)     3:24.90h    3:25.14  Conv         
 80    959 Czepiel, Katie                10 No.  ATTLEBORO     3:25.00h    3:25.24  Conv         
 81    365 Moitozo, Serena               12 DIGHTON-REH        3:25.00h    3:25.24  Conv         
 82   1380 Kibblehouse, Nicole           09 WESTFORD           3:25.00h    3:25.24  Conv         
 83   1104 McIntyre, Erin                12 SCITUATE           3:25.00h    3:25.24  Conv         
 84    600 Walsh, Kim                    10 KING PHILIP        3:25.00h    3:25.24  Conv         
 85   1047 Nagle, Jenna                  12 PEMBROKE           3:25.00h    3:25.24  Conv         
 86   1018 Fisher, Caroline              12 OLIVER AMES        3:25.00h    3:25.24  Conv         
 87    580 Vinciullo, Valerie            12 HUDSON             3:25.00h    3:25.24  Conv         
 88    335 Taylor, Megan                 09 DANVERS            3:25.90h    3:26.14  Conv         
 89    534 Lynch, Alison                 11 HOLLISTON          3:26.50h    3:26.74  Conv         
 90    878 Patten, Hadley                09 NEW BEDFORD        3:26.80h    3:27.04  Conv         
 91    710 Ferris, Chrissie              12 MARIAN-FRAM         3:28.10    3:28.10               
 92    252 Desrosiers, Nicole            11 CAMB. R&L          3:12.50h    3:30.76  1000 yd      
 93    170 McQueen, Caitlin              12 BISH STANG         3:22.00h    3:41.15  1000 yd      
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:39.62  1/31/2004   Weston HS, WESTON                          
                        M ABRAHAM, L MARDER, C GLENN, A RITTER            
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  BEVERLY HS                                          10:25.70   10:25.70               
     1) 108 Accomando, Alyssa 11        2) 110 Bailey, Breanna 09         
     3) 111 Chapman, Millie 09          4) 116 Kluge, Kasey 11            
  2  SHARON HS                                           10:25.79   10:25.79               
     1) 1126 Marcus-Blank, Brittany 10  2) 1132 Trager, Megan 11          
     3) 1131 Tootell, Caddy 11          4) 1129 Rachel, Wasserman 10      
  3  ROCKLAND HS                                         10:26.00   10:26.00               
     1) 1083 Bonito, Marissa 11         2) 1086 Kilgallen, Kate 12        
     3) 1084 Burroughs, Ashley 12       4) 1090 Welles, Selina 12         
  4  TEWKSBURY HS                                        10:26.29   10:26.29               
     1) 1256 Rose, Kaitlin 12           2) 1246 Cunha, Nikki 11           
     3) 1249 Fierimonte, Marissa 11     4) 1253 Judge, Kristen 11         
  5  LEXINGTON HS                                        10:26.50   10:26.50               
     1) 625 Zimmermann, Martha 10       2) 615 Chan, Erika 10             
     3) 619 Fiore, Marisa 12            4) 618 Fesler, Lily 12            
  6  ALGONQUIN REG. HS - BARRE                           10:26.98   10:26.98               
     1) 18 Lemmerman, Megan 11          2) 19 Loftus, Christy 12          
     3) 13 Crowley, Elizabeth 09        4) 15 Hegarty, Emily 11           
  7  DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. HS                             10:30.00   10:30.00               
     1) 347 Barry, Megan 09             2) 350 Crosby, Caitlyn 11         
     3) 356 Wetherbee, Colleen 12       4) 354 Muse, Jen 12               
  8  SHEPHERD HILL HS - DUDLEY                           10:30.00   10:30.00               
     1) 1147 Todd, Katie 11             2) 1142 Lennon, Meg 11            
     3) 1137 Ceppi, Jess 11             4) 1139 Harmon, Cassie 11         
  9  CAMBRIDGE R&L HS                                   10:30.00h   10:30.24  Conv         
     1) 263 Zamperelli, Lydia 10        2) 254 Guerin, Zipporah 10        
     3) 252 Desrosiers, Nicole 11       4) 250 Barthelemy, Katia 11       
 10  BROOKLINE HS                                        10:31.29   10:31.29               
     1) 231 Calderwood, Roxanne 10      2) 236 Parise, Sabrina 12         
     3) 232 Frederick, Julia 11         4) 238 Simon, Aisha 09            
 11  CATHEDRAL HS - SPRINGFIELD                          10:32.00   10:32.00               
     1) 276 Ferrarini, Maura 11         2) 279 Stocker, Lauren 12         
     3) 274 Cullinan, Elizabeth 12      4) 275 Fenton, Whitney 11         
 12  WALPOLE HS                                          10:33.38   10:33.38               
     1) 1307 Zysk, Tacy 12              2) 1306 Zoppo, Andrea 09          
     3) 1305 Wiseman, Diana 10          4) 1299 Haswell, Molly 10         
 13  MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                              10:35.00   10:35.00               
     1) 705 Camarato, Chelsey 09        2) 717 McPherson, Erin 12         
     3) 707 Connors, Liz 12             4) 710 Ferris, Chrissie 12        
 14  SCITUATE HS                                         10:35.57   10:35.57               
     1) 1106 Sarantos, Alex 10          2) 1104 McIntyre, Erin 12         
     3) 1107 Savoie, Stephanie 10       4) 1108 Zaccardi, Emily 11        
 15  DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG HS                             10:36.55   10:36.55               
     1) 360 Fleet, Katie 12             2) 358 Burns, Helen 12            
     3) 361 Frazier, Lindsay 09         4) 365 Moitozo, Serena 12         
 16  OLIVER AMES-No. EASTON                              10:38.14   10:38.14               
     1) 1026 Taylor, Kristin 11         2) 1018 Fisher, Caroline 12       
     3) 1016 Binney, Julie 10           4) 1017 Davidner, Jenna 09        
 17  SHREWSBURY HS                                       10:38.68   10:38.68               
     1) 1161 Thibault, Denae 12         2) 1157 McGrail, Tessa 11         
     3) 1156 Laramee, Michelle 09       4) 1158 Ross, Kristen 11          
 18  MILLBURY MEM. Jr - Sr HS                           10:43.00h   10:39.45  4x880 yd     
     1) 803 Berube, Kayla 12            2) 810 Wall, Rachel 11            
     3) 809 Schmidt, Audrey 7           4) 804 Boucher, Jenna Kay 12      
 19  WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN                           10:39.65   10:39.65               
     1) 1281 Pistrang, Molly 10         2) 1282 Platt, Maryann 12         
     3) 1274 Gross, Mel 11              4) 1288 Williams, Gabrielle 09    
 20  WEYMOUTH HS                                         10:40.00   10:40.00               
     1) 1416 Murphy, Emily 12           2) 1418 Sacchetti, Sam 12         
     3) 1411 Dinatalie, Victoria 09     4) 1410 Connolly, Carolyn 10      
 21  WINCHESTER HS                                       10:40.00   10:40.00               
     1) 1438 Wooten, Caroline 11        2) 1433 McBeck, Jessica 11        
     3) 1436 Strelow, Tessa 12          4) 1434 Ritchie, Alexandra 09     
 22  WESTFORD ACADEMY                                    10:40.24   10:40.24               
     1) 1385 Sullivan, Natalie 11       2) 1376 Casey, Taylor 10          
     3) 1380 Kibblehouse, Nicole 09     4) 1382 McGaha, Krista 10         
 23  NEW BEDFORD HS                                      10:40.36   10:40.36               
     1) 878 Patten, Hadley 09           2) 879 Poyant, Maggie 09          
     3) 880 Silva-Jones, Johanna 10     4) 882 Souza, Jackie 09           
 24  BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG                             10:40.43   10:40.43               
     1) 193 Cote, Sarah 09              2) 198 Wyman, Jill 09             
     3) 191 Aveni, Kassandra 09         4) 196 Murphy, Meaghan 11         
 25  AMHERST-PELHAM REG.  HS                             10:41.38   10:41.38               
     1) 37 Spurgin, Caroline 10         2) 35 Ryan, Hannah 11             
     3) 30 Fega, Louise 09              4) 32 Mastroianni, Sasha 10       
 26  MANSFIELD HS                                        10:41.57   10:41.57               
     1) 681 Dominesey, Elaina 11        2) 691 Morse, Jess 10             
     3) 684 George, Alexandra 11        4) 680 Dominesey, Anna 09         
 27  BELMONT HS                                          10:42.00   10:42.00               
     1) 97 Dooley, Anna 10              2) 96 Caputo, Cherie 12           
     3) 100 Jefferson, Mariel 12        4) 101 Muzzioli, Krista 10        
 28  KING PHILIP R HS - WRENTHAM                        10:43.80h   10:44.04  Conv         
     1) 587 Cain, Becky 12              2) 591 Hedtler, Sara 09           
     3) 589 Eaton, Kerry 10             4) 593 Linscott, Christine 12     
 29  TAUNTON HS                                          10:44.96   10:44.96               
     1) 1237 Ginley, Deirdre 12         2) 1234 delsignore, joclyn 10     
     3) 1236 gallagher, megan 10        4) 1235 Devlin, Erin 10           
 30  LOWELL HS                                           10:44.98   10:44.98               
     1) 658 Mahotiere, Jasmine 10       2) 651 Cognac, Kristen 12         
     3) 659 Nascimento, Hizia 12        4) 654 Harvey, Greta 11           
 31  DOHERTY HS - WORCESTER                              10:58.00   10:54.12  4x880 yd     
     1) 370 doyle, sarah 12             2) 375 kasala-hallinan, megan 09  
     3) 377 mastrorio, jaime 11         4) 376 kearney, clare 11          
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:45.60  2/5/2006    Acton-Boxborough Reg HS, ACTON-BOX         
                        C HSUING, J CROWLEY, C SHOREY, N CRUTCHFIELD      
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  STONEHAM HS                                          1:51.96    1:51.96               
     1) 1207 Kennedy, Lindsey 12        2) 1210 Nardone, Emily 12         
     3) 1203 Canavan, Chesey 12         4) 1206 Izzicupo, Christina 11    
  2  WAYLAND HS                                           1:52.00    1:52.00               
     1) 1329 Frieling, Carly 12         2) 1338 Scari, Stef 10            
     3) 1335 Leung, Sophie 12           4) 1336 Miller, Stephanie 12      
  3  COYLE & CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON                         1:52.03    1:52.03               
     1) 329 Trojano, Priscilla 11       2) 328 Keyes, Joan 10             
     3) 325 Dilley, Amanda 10           4) 323 Benjamin, Lauren 11        
  4  HOLLISTON HS                                        1:52.00h    1:52.24  Conv         
     1) 524 Alper, Samantha 11          2) 526 Butler, Dana 11            
     3) 527 Bynoe, Marissa 09           4) 529 Kelleher, Kristen 12       
  5  BISH. FEEHAN HS - ATTLEBORO                          1:52.32    1:52.32               
     1) 141 Clancy, Shannon 11          2) 157 Zerba, Meg 10              
     3) 140 Casey, Erin 09              4) 142 Driscoll, Spencer 10       
  6  ATTLEBORO HS                                         1:52.33    1:52.33               
     1) 73 Edge, Desiree 11             2) 77 Henneberry, Jessica 12      
     3) 75 Gulino, Marie 09             4) 72 Edge, Dara 10               
  7  BEVERLY HS                                           1:52.68    1:52.68               
     1) 124 Traicoff, Emily 12          2) 121 Pino, Jennifer 12          
     3) 119 Murphy, Kara 11             4) 118 Louis, Janelle 10          
  8  BURLINGTON HS                                       1:52.50h    1:52.74  Conv         
     1) 244 Mancini, Melissa 10         2) 247 Tigges, Lindsey 12         
     3) 245 Pflanz, Amy 12              4) 243 Langone, Michele 11        
  9  BROMFIELD SCHOOL - HARVARD                           1:52.89    1:52.89               
     1) 210 Daniells, Lexie 10          2) 223 Olsson, Kristen 09         
     3) 222 Narbonne, Mimi 8            4) 211 Darden, Maddie 10          
 10  MILTON HS                                            1:53.00    1:53.00               
     1) 823 Cockrell, Kristen 09        2) 830 Madigan, Kelly 11          
     3) 829 Lynch, Emily 09             4) 832 Murtagh, Kelly 09          
 11  LOWELL HS                                            1:53.01    1:53.01               
     1) 649 Baldwin, Courtney 10        2) 662 Tobin, Tina 11             
     3) 653 Funaro, Julia 11            4) 652 Dukuly, Alethea 11         
 12  GRAFTON HS                                          1:52.80h    1:53.04  Conv         
     1) 496 Felbaum, Jess 12            2) 498 Kralian, Mara 11           
     3) 499 Mask, Jayme 10              4) 500 O'Brien, Jackie 09         
 13  FRANKLIN HS                                          1:53.22    1:53.22               
     1) 458 Plakias, Kelly 11           2) 456 Mitchell, Arianne 11       
     3) 464 Walker, Kristen 09          4) 462 Soma, Stephanie 11         
 14  CANTON HS                                            1:53.30    1:53.30               
     1) 268 Muller, Beth 12             2) 265 Krueger, Clancy 12         
     3) 269 Muller, Julie 12            4) 272 Smith, Samantha 09         
 15  SOMERSET HS                                         1:53.10h    1:53.34  Conv         
     1) 1183 Whipp, Chelsea 11          2) 1175 Kineavy, Lara 11          
     3) 1173 Goulet, Holly 10           4) 1178 Petit, Shaina 12          
 16  WESTBOROUGH HS                                       1:53.43    1:53.43               
     1) 1370 Kwan, Helen 11             2) 1366 Carelton, Lizzy 11        
     3) 1364 Arvidson, Kimmy 10         4) 1371 Piper, Caitlin 11         
 17  TEWKSBURY HS                                        1:53.24h    1:53.48  Conv         
     1) 1259 Zontini, Kristina 11       2) 1254 Julie, Reynolds 11        
     3) 1252 Irvine, Laurie 12          4) 1257 Smith, Ashley 11          
 18  BELMONT HS                                           1:53.60    1:53.60               
     1) 103 Reynolds, Anika 12          2) 102 Palazzo, Christa 12        
     3) 99 How, Joan 12                 4) 105 Thompson, Tai 10           
 19  NORTH MIDDLESEX-TOWNSEND                             1:53.78    1:53.78               
     1) 976 Kelley, Jamie 10            2) 978 Ryan, Alicia 10            
     3) 975 DiLoreto, Stef 11           4) 973 Allen, Kim 11              
 20  OLIVER AMES-No. EASTON                               1:53.81    1:53.81               
     1) 1020 Fortes, Katelyn 10         2) 1023 Fuld, Jenna 09            
     3) 1027 Weeks, Laura 10            4) 1019 Fitzgerald, Jasmine 11    
 21  NASHOBA REG.-BOLTON                                 1:53.70h    1:53.94  Conv         
     1) 859 Ricker, Kylie 12            2) 856 Langelo, Risa 11           
     3) 855 Koch, Whitney 12            4) 851 Dandley, Erinn 12          
 22  FITCHBURG HS                                         1:54.02    1:54.02               
     1) 427 Whittemore, Lauren 10       2) 426 Walker, Meghan 12          
     3) 424 Ortiz, Kayelani 11          4) 425 Silvar, Chrissy 12         
 23  SHEPHERD HILL HS - DUDLEY                           1:54.00h    1:54.24  Conv         
     1) 1146 Richer, Allison 12         2) 1136 Baniukiewicz, Emily 12    
     3) 1143 Monty, Elisabeth 09        4) 1145 Reich, Kristen 09         
 24  MURDOCK HS - WINCHENDON                             1:54.30h    1:54.54  Conv         
     1) 844 Wheeler, Bekah 10           2) 843 Skawski, Jenn 10           
     3) 840 Ashmore, Kelsea 09          4) 842 Simmers-Swanson, Alexis 09 
 25  DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. HS                              1:54.60    1:54.60               
     1) 348 Burke, Sarah 10             2) 351 Hardigan, Signe 09         
     3) 353 Maloney, Megan 09           4) 355 Reopell, Taylor 10         
 26  PEABODY HS                                          1:54.50h    1:54.74  Conv         
     1) 1030 Barnes, Taysia 09          2) 1031 Castillo, Tiffany 12      
     3) 1037 Pinkham, Caitlyn 10        4) 1038 Ratanajit, Pinky 10       
 27  ALGONQUIN REG. HS - BARRE                            1:54.77    1:54.77               
     1) 12 Clowes, Dana 11              2) 14 Daley, Tiffany 09           
     3) 21 Short, Cassie 09             4) 17 Kelly, Brittany 11          
 28  EAST LONGMEADOW HS                                   1:54.78    1:54.78               
     1) 405 Thorpe, Danyelle' 12        2) 406 Wolfenden, Amanda 10       
     3) 400 Butcher, Brianna 10         4) 404 Raimondi, Lauren 12        
 29  GR. NEW BEDFORD VOKE HS                              1:54.83    1:54.83               
     1) 485 Fernandes, Alyssa 11        2) 491 Souza, Alisha 10           
     3) 488 McElroy, Janay 11           4) 486 Garman, Lindsay 10         
 30  WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN                            1:54.89    1:54.89               
     1) 1286 Tately, Katie 10           2) 1285 Scannell, Emily 11        
     3) 1273 Coonan, Kelly 11           4) 1283 Robertson, Casey 11       
 31  TAUNTON HS                                           1:54.97    1:54.97               
     1) 1233 Bosworth, Shannon 12       2) 1238 mccarthy, victoria 10     
     3) 1240 Pina, Melissa 11           4) 1239 Myers, Jessalyn 09        
 32  SUTTON HS                                            1:55.00    1:55.00               
     1) 1224 Donahue, Mary 10           2) 1225 Falcone, Catherine 09     
     3) 1228 Kasprak, Kim 11            4) 1226 Guerin, Kelly 12          
 33  LAWRENCE HS                                          1:55.00    1:55.00               
     1) 603 Acosta, Elora 11            2) 605 Costello, Michelle 10      
     3) 607 Munoz, Giselle 09           4) 608 Munoz, Stephanie 12        
 34  DUXBURY HS                                           1:55.00    1:55.00               
     1) 397 Teittinen, Brooke 12        2) 393 Dunphy, Catherine 12       
     3) 395 Manning, Elena 12           4) 392 Clough, Tracy 10           
 35  LUNEBURG HS                                          1:55.00    1:55.00               
     1) 670 Mercandante, Sophia 10      2) 665 Dion, Nicole 10            
     3) 668 Hudson, Chelsea 09          4) 672 Reif, Michaella 09         
 36  WALTHAM HS                                           1:55.00    1:55.00               
     1) 1317 Zotlola, Sabrina 09        2) 1316 Washington, Jasmin 12     
     3) 1311 Gladman, Krista 12         4) 1315 Vasquezi, Trisha 11       
 37  Mt. ALVERNIA HS - NEWTON                             1:55.00    1:55.00               
     1) 839 Speck, Kate 11              2) 837 King, Kasey 11             
     3) 835 Fannon, Julia 11            4) 838 Rosemary, Woods 10         
 38  KING PHILIP R HS - WRENTHAM                         1:54.80h    1:55.04  Conv         
     1) 590 Ellen, Kathleen 11          2) 594 McVay, Amanda 10           
     3) 597 Roche, Lauren 09            4) 596 Piazza, Maria 10           
 39  NARRAGANSET REG - BALDWNVILLE                       1:54.90h    1:55.14  Conv         
     1) 846 DeCarteret, Jillena 10      2) 849 Zarozinski, Brittany 11    
     3) 848 Webb, Lena 12               4) 847 Foisy, Alyson 11           
 40  WESTWOOD HS                                         1:55.00h    1:55.24  Conv         
     1) 1394 Friedman, Katherine 12     2) 1396 Koutris, Vicky 11         
     3) 1395 Kouri, Brianna 12          4) 1404 Wells, Corrinne 10        
 41  SEEKONK HS                                          1:55.00h    1:55.24  Conv         
     1) 1113 French, Gia 11             2) 1115 Monroe, Tracey 12         
     3) 1120 Spina, Jordan 11           4) 1116 O'Connell, Cory 12        
 42  BROOKLINE HS                                        1:55.00h    1:55.24  Conv         
     1) 230 Benton, Asia 12             2) 237 Putka, Sophie 10           
     3) 240 White, Heather 09           4) 239 Tracy, Taylor 11           
 43  OLD ROCHESTER - MATTAPOISET                         1:55.00h    1:55.24  Conv         
     1) 1011 Rentumis, Alexandra 10     2) 1006 Kirker, Destiny 09        
     3) 1009 Oldham, Abby 12            4) 1010 Pelissier, Lindsey 12     
 44  NEWBURYPORT HS                                      1:55.00h    1:55.24  Conv         
     1) 891 Barnaby, Caroline 10        2) 902 Ryan, Eileen 12            
     3) 901 Paparella, Leanne 12        4) 893 Chaney, Jean Marie 09      
 45  CHELMSFORD HS                                       1:55.00h    1:55.24  Conv         
     1) 313 Otto, Meredith 11           2) 319 Travaglini, Sarah 10       
     3) 303 Davis, Adrianna 11          4) 312 Muse, Stephaine 10         
 46  AUSTIN PREP - READING                                1:55.48    1:55.48               
     1) 88 DelVecchio, Amara 10         2) 90 Quinlan, Erin 11            
     3) 87 Bonaiuto, Grace 09           4) 89 Granara, Lauryn 10          
 47  MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                               1:56.00    1:56.00               
     1) 706 Capaldi, Cristina 12        2) 708 Donovan, Emily 11          
     3) 716 McAllister, Hillary 09      4) 712 Garafalo, Kirsi 12         
 48  DOHERTY HS - WORCESTER                              1:56.00h    1:56.24  Conv         
     1) 378 olen, colleen 10            2) 368 Barber, Maddie 11          
     3) 369 Belliveau, Jodi 12          4) 372 janecsek, hannah 09        
 49  BOSTON LATIN HS                                      1:56.27    1:56.27               
     1) 175 Cui, Jane 11                2) 177 Hicks, Sarah 09            
     3) 178 Lozado, Jennifer 09         4) 179 Lui, Suzi 11               
 50  MILFORD HS                                           1:56.82    1:56.82               
     1) 800 Stand, Jen 11               2) 799 Petersen, MaryRose 12      
     3) 798 Masionis, Kaitlyn 10        4) 796 Heaney, Kayla 12           
 51  ROCKLAND HS                                          1:57.00    1:57.00               
     1) 1085 Folsom, Mychal 10          2) 1087 Panaro, Amanda 11         
     3) 1089 Sullivan, Molly 12         4) 1088 Silcox, Kaylee 10         
 52  MARLBOROUGH HS                                       1:57.45    1:57.45               
     1) 719 Carresi, Ashley 09          2) 720 Farley, Allyson 12         
     3) 721 Fitzpatrick, Tara 12        4) 722 Garvey, Brooke 09          
 53  MILLIS HS                                            1:58.00    1:58.00               
     1) 814 hilton, sam 09              2) 817 pearl, rebecca 09          
     3) 813 gove, steph 09              4)                                
 54  HUDSON HS                                            1:58.42    1:58.42               
     1) 567 Colaianni, Sarah 12         2) 569 Fannon, Kaylee 10          
     3) 577 Parsons, Gabi 11            4) 576 Millet, Jamie 12           
 55  WESTON HS                                            1:59.08    1:59.08               
     1) 1386 Gottlieb, Jessica 11       2) 1390 Reed, Aquene 09           
     3) 1392 Wheaton, Alley 09          4) 1387 Lindenauer, Sarah 11      
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:54.70  1983        Brookline H.S.                             
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  BILLERICA MEMORIAL HS                                4:19.48    4:19.48               
     1) 137 Sordello, Chelsey 10        2) 136 Penny, Alyssa 11           
     3) 130 Czerwonka, Gosia 09         4) 127 Chirichetti, Kirsten 11    
  2  CAMBRIDGE R&L HS                                     4:20.00    4:20.00               
     1) 263 Zamperelli, Lydia 10        2) 252 Desrosiers, Nicole 11      
     3) 254 Guerin, Zipporah 10         4) 250 Barthelemy, Katia 11       
  3  OLIVER AMES-No. EASTON                               4:20.02    4:20.02               
     1) 1021 Frazier, Bethany 10        2) 1024 Murray, Alexa 09          
     3) 1022 Frazier, Carly 09          4) 1025 Sirois, Michelle 10       
  4  NASHOBA REG.-BOLTON                                  4:20.43    4:20.43               
     1) 852 Darden, Jill 11             2) 857 Mannion, Erin 10           
     3) 858 Perreira, Jill 11           4) 850 Baker, Courtney 12         
  5  BELMONT HS                                          4:21.00h    4:21.24  Conv         
     1) 104 Russo, Rebecca 10           2) 107 Zarowin, Erika 12          
     3) 99 How, Joan 12                 4) 98 Drevins, Jessica 12         
  6  FITCHBURG HS                                         4:22.24    4:22.24               
     1) 423 Kosaketh, Amanda 10         2) 421 Crespo, Vanessa 10         
     3) 419 Boucher, Amy 09             4) 422 Joyce, Alison 10           
  7  CENTRAL CATH. - LAWRENCE                            4:22.20h    4:22.44  Conv         
     1) 294 Poulin, Michaela 10         2) 289 Missert, Sara 11           
     3) 282 Gorski, Brittany 10         4) 291 O'Sullivan, Haley 12       
  8  ARLINGTON CATHOLIC HS                                4:22.46    4:22.46               
     1) 61 Diorio, Arianna 09           2) 65 Siegal, Alexa 12            
     3) 63 Maunsell, Laura 09           4) 60 Dinn, Laura 12              
  9  SHARON HS                                            4:22.80    4:22.80               
     1) 1127 Norvaisa, Audra 10         2) 1124 Beach, Erica 09           
     3) 1131 Tootell, Caddy 11          4) 1130 Schindelar, Lili 11       
 10  MANSFIELD HS                                         4:24.00    4:24.00               
     1) 685 Gillis, Kacy 11             2) 679 Davis, Colleen 11          
     3) 676 Bittner, Jane 12            4) 688 Jenssen, Michelle 10       
 11  DUXBURY HS                                           4:24.40    4:24.40               
     1) 391 Buckley, Ashley 12          2) 390 Brust, Casey 12            
     3) 398 Woods, Beca 12              4) 394 Lenhardt, Samantha 12      
 12  HOLLISTON HS                                        4:25.00h    4:25.24  Conv         
     1) 539 Robinson, Jessica 12        2) 532 Krauss, Meghan 11          
     3) 534 Lynch, Alison 11            4) 537 Panepinto, Samantha 10     
 13  SHEPHERD HILL HS - DUDLEY                           4:25.00h    4:25.24  Conv         
     1) 1135 Alton, Katie 11            2) 1138 DeLacey, Vic 11           
     3) 1141 Kasierski, Maura 10        4) 1140 Julian, Deanna 11         
 14  STONEHAM HS                                         4:25.00h    4:25.24  Conv         
     1) 1211 Olsen, Kelly 11            2) 1204 Coppola, Briana 10        
     3) 1208 Lauria, Allie 09           4) 1209 Manfra, Lindsay 11        
 15  SCITUATE HS                                         4:25.10h    4:25.34  Conv         
     1) 1105 O'Connor, Jill 12          2) 1103 Lazarovich, Sarah 12      
     3) 1100 Hagan, Lindsey 09          4) 1101 Hall, Chloe 11            
 16  DARTMOUTH HS                                         4:25.40    4:25.40               
     1) 338 Cisco, Jena 12              2) 340 Marshall, Mackenzie 11     
     3) 343 Sleight, Michaela 11        4) 342 Rouillard, Molly 11        
 17  LOWELL HS                                            4:25.59    4:25.59               
     1) 656 Leahy, Amanda 12            2) 660 Raymond, Rebecca 09        
     3) 657 Maggy, Adamy 11             4) 650 Braga, Kristina 09         
 18  NORTH ATTLEBORO HS                                   4:25.95    4:25.95               
     1) 958 Cappadona, Julianne 10      2) 960 Deininger, Christy 09      
     3) 957 Alix, Lauren 11             4) 959 Czepiel, Katie 10          
 19  MARSHFIELD HS                                        4:26.40    4:26.40               
     1) 740 McGill, Maggie 10           2) 744 Shay, Laura 11             
     3) 732 Allen, Katelyn 12           4) 733 Bilas, Amanda 12           
 20  PEMBROKE HS                                          4:26.50    4:26.50               
     1) 1048 Nathan, Kathryn 10         2) 1042 Cahill, Cara 09           
     3) 1045 Claflin, Amanda 10         4) 1044 Cavallo, Amanda 11        
 21  ATTLEBORO HS                                         4:26.80    4:26.80               
     1) 76 Hathaway, Meghan 10          2) 80 Milne, Jess 10              
     3) 85 Silva, Joanna 12             4) 83 Pelletier, Teresa 10        
 22  BROOKLINE HS                                         4:26.85    4:26.85               
     1) 235 Kheyfets, Julie 12          2) 231 Calderwood, Roxanne 10     
     3) 239 Tracy, Taylor 11            4) 237 Putka, Sophie 10           
 23  KING PHILIP R HS - WRENTHAM                          4:26.96    4:26.96               
     1) 594 McVay, Amanda 10            2) 586 Bushway, Hillary 09        
     3) 598 Rodrigues, Renee 10         4) 589 Eaton, Kerry 10            
 24  NEW BEDFORD HS                                       4:27.04    4:27.04               
     1) 872 Gelinas, Ashley 11          2) 880 Silva-Jones, Johanna 10    
     3) 881 Sinjour, Anifreed 10        4) 882 Souza, Jackie 09           
 25  NORTH ANDOVER HS                                    4:27.00h    4:27.24  Conv         
     1) 949 Cardinal, Kelly 11          2) 950 Fitzgerald, Katy 12        
     3) 948 Baker, Rebecca 11           4) 954 Seide, Lauren 12           
 26  BISH. STANG HS - DARTMOUTH                          4:27.20h    4:27.44  Conv         
     1) 165 Darmody, Katie 09           2) 168 Hogan, Kelly 11            
     3) 170 McQueen, Caitlin 12         4) 166 Darmody, Lindsay 11        
 27  SHREWSBURY HS                                        4:28.49    4:28.49               
     1) 1155 Larame, Nicole 11          2) 1163 Warner, Kimberly 11       
     3) 1159 Scibelli, Brooke 12        4) 1162 Upton, Chelsey 11         
 28  TEWKSBURY HS                                        4:28.80h    4:29.04  Conv         
     1) 1243 Bowden, Lindsey 10         2) 1248 Dooley, Becca 10          
     3) 1247 Doherty, Katie 11          4) 1244 Carr, Jen 12              
 29  DANVERS HS                                          4:29.70h    4:29.94  Conv         
     1) 331 Burgess, Elizabeth 10       2) 335 Taylor, Megan 09           
     3) 333 Kaczynski, Christina 09     4) 332 Hartnett, Katelyn 11       
 30  BOURNE HS                                            4:30.12    4:30.12               
     1) 182 Crowley, Andrea 10          2) 185 Ragone, Kat 11             
     3) 186 Weeks, Amy 09               4) 184 O'Meara, Erin 10           
 31  LAWRENCE HS                                          4:30.21    4:30.21               
     1) 603 Acosta, Elora 11            2) 604 Baez, Yanelle 10           
     3) 609 Quezada, Arlene 10          4) 605 Costello, Michelle 10      
 32  SOMERVILLE HS                                       4:30.00h    4:30.24  Conv         
     1) 1185 Homsi, Justine 10          2) 1187 Lebrun, Jessica 10        
     3) 1189 Murray, Abby 12            4) 1186 Kelly, Colleen 11         
 33  GRAFTON HS                                          4:30.60h    4:30.84  Conv         
     1) 493 Anderson, Emily 09          2) 501 Osborn, Vanessa 09         
     3) 495 Dauphinais, Jordan 10       4) 497 Jones, Lindsey 10          
 34  URSULINE ACAD.-DEDHAM                                4:31.21    4:31.21               
     1) 1265 Schlesinger, Kim 12        2) 1268 Sullivan, Victoria 09     
     3) 1267 Sullivan, Brittany 10      4) 1266 Sullivan, Ashley 11       
 35  WATERTOWN HS                                         4:31.36    4:31.36               
     1) 1322 Holland, Alison 10         2) 1321 Fosque, Joanna 11         
     3) 1323 Kass, Leah 12              4) 1326 Prendergast, Katie 12     
 36  DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG HS                             4:31.79h    4:32.03  Conv         
     1) 364 Mahoney, Kelsey 11          2) 357 Braga, Jennifer 10         
     3) 362 Harrington, Heather 12      4) 363 Lagasse, Sarah 11          
 37  FONTBONNE ACAD. - MILTON                             4:32.05    4:32.05               
     1) 430 Kelly, Katie 11             2) 433 Power, Kaitryn 11          
     3) 432 Meagher, Christine 12       4) 434 Smith, Alexandra 11        
 38  SUTTON HS                                           4:32.00h    4:32.24  Conv         
     1) 1221 Andrews, Christine 10      2) 1229 Krasinskas, Kristen 12    
     3) 1223 Cadrin, Lauren 09          4) 1227 Hebert, Sarah 11          
 39  HAVERHILL HS                                        4:32.60h    4:32.84  Conv         
     1) 510 Garvey, Erin 12             2) 511 Lewis, Brittany 10         
     3) 513 Penney, Elyssa 09           4) 505 Clifford, Corinne 09       
 40  MARBLEHEAD HS                                       4:32.60h    4:32.84  Conv         
     1) 695 Butterworth, Mary 12        2) 699 Landergan, Olivia 12       
     3) 703 Slattery, Katherine 11      4) 696 Curtin, Kelsey 12          
 41  MILFORD HS                                           4:32.85    4:32.85               
     1) 794 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey 12      2) 797 MacMannis, Laurie 11       
     3) 793 Batzanian, Marena 11        4) 802 VanBuskirk, Tayler 10      
 42  MEDFORD HS                                          4:33.00h    4:33.24  Conv         
     1) 763 Gregoire, Francelle 10      2) 764 Johnson, Elliette 12       
     3) 769 Woods, Meaghan 09           4) 765 Joseph, Danielle 10        
 43  CHELMSFORD HS                                       4:33.10h    4:33.34  Conv         
     1) 309 Massey, Allie 12            2) 318 Shulze, Casey 10           
     3) 308 Martin, Jackie 10           4) 314 Pindara, Sam 09            
 44  AMHERST-PELHAM REG.  HS                              4:33.59    4:33.59               
     1) 33 Pastorello, Melissa 11       2) 38 Vamatheran, Archana 11      
     3) 34 Pickron, Marita 12           4) 39 White, Kristin 11           
 45  NEEDHAM HS                                           4:33.77    4:33.77               
     1) 868 McTernan, Julie 11          2) 867 McDavitt, Amy 11           
     3) 869 Reilly, Lauren 11           4) 865 Lindauer, Dana 12          
 46  MILLIS HS                                            4:34.00    4:34.00               
     1) 818 vecchi, amanda 09           2) 812 Cullen, Danielle 09        
     3) 815 landau, kristina 12         4) 816 parand, sheena 11          
 47  DRACUT HS                                           4:33.80h    4:34.04  Conv         
     1) 381 Burgess, Courtney 12        2) 386 Lesniak, Lauren 12         
     3) 385 Hickey, Julia 10            4) 387 Monette, Sarah 11          
 48  BISH. FENWICK - PEABODY                              4:34.19    4:34.19               
     1) 160 Brittany, Concannon 11      2) 162 Emily, D'Iorio 10          
     3) 164 Mariel, Qezeda 09           4) 158 Bianca, Gallo 10           
 49  ALGONQUIN REG. HS - BARRE                            4:34.66    4:34.66               
     1) 22 Trzaskos, Allison 12         2) 23 Vulcano, Lauren 12          
     3) 16 Hegarty, Liz 10              4) 15 Hegarty, Emily 11           
 50  GARDNER HS                                           4:35.00    4:35.00               
     1) 467 DeRoy, Heather 12           2) 476 Puchol, Kelsey 09          
     3) 478 Siciliano, Heather 12       4) 473 Perry, Nikki 11            
 51  STOUGHTON HS                                         4:35.00    4:35.00               
     1) 1215 Correia, Allison 11        2) 1216 Davis, Dharma 10          
     3) 1218 Hoffman, Nichole 12        4) 1219 Ingemanson, Catherine 10  
 52  WALTHAM HS                                          4:35.00h    4:35.24  Conv         
     1) 1312 Gollinger, Liz 11          2) 1309 Cappadona, Marrisa 12     
     3) 1314 Nicoloro, Jen 12           4) 1313 Kane, Justine 12          
 53  COYLE & CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON                        4:35.00h    4:35.24  Conv         
     1) 330 Walsh, Cailin 11            2) 327 Kelley, Amanda 11          
     3) 326 Hartung, Devon 11           4) 324 Clark, Molly 11            
 54  DOHERTY HS - WORCESTER                              4:40.00h    4:38.59  4x440 yd     
     1) 367 Ball, Emma 10               2) 370 doyle, sarah 12            
     3) 379 ritchie, mary 12            4) 376 kearney, clare 11          
 55  HUDSON HS                                           4:41.90h    4:42.14  Conv         
     1) 568 Correa, Katie 09            2) 570 Fodden, Megan 09           
     3) 574 Martenez, Natalia 10        4) 566 Bonner, Jackie 09          
 
Event 29  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON                        
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    512 O'Brien, Devon                10 HAVERHILL              9.44       9.44               
  2    153 Schmidtt, Trenna              10 BISH FEEHAN           9.20h       9.44  Conv         
  3    971 Vandeventer, Alix             11 No.  ATTLEBORO         9.46       9.46               
  4    348 Burke, Sarah                  10 DENNIS-YARM            9.46       9.46               
  5    886 Greene, Natiera               10 NEW LEADERSHIP         9.51       9.51               
  6    960 Deininger, Christy            09 No.  ATTLEBORO        7.70h       9.51  50 yd        
  7   1349 King, Abby                    11 WELLESLEY              9.52       9.52               
  8    189 Lutz, Adrienne                10 BRAINTREE              9.53       9.53               
  9    797 MacMannis, Laurie             11 MILFORD               9.30h       9.54  Conv         
 10     65 Siegal, Alexa                 12 ARLINGTON CATH.        9.54       9.54               
 11   1442 Cidado, Jill                  10 WOBURN                9.30h       9.54  Conv         
 12    805 Crain, Stephanie              12 MILLBURY MEM          9.30h       9.54  Conv         
 13   1223 Cadrin, Lauren                09 SUTTON                 9.57       9.57               
 14    890 Robinson, Shawnique           10 NEW LEADERSHIP         9.58       9.58               
 15    309 Massey, Allie                 12 CHELMSFORD             9.59       9.59               
 16    817 pearl, rebecca                09 MILLIS                 9.60       9.60               
 17    912 Faer, Morgan                  12 NEWTON NORTH           9.60       9.60               
 18    742 Russo, Lizzie                 12 MARSHFIELD             9.60       9.60               
 19    814 hilton, sam                   09 MILLIS                 9.60       9.60               
 20   1020 Fortes, Katelyn               10 OLIVER AMES            9.60       9.60               
 21    920 Marone, Vicki                 11 NEWTON NORTH           9.60       9.60               
 22    824 Cunningham, Sammi             12 MILTON                 9.60       9.60               
 23    303 Davis, Adrianna               11 CHELMSFORD             9.60       9.60               
 24    555 Dottin, Jazz                  12 HOPKINTON             7.00h       9.60  45 yd        
 25    404 Raimondi, Lauren              12 E. LONGMEADOW          9.61       9.61               
 26    786 Nguyen, Han                   12 METHUEN               7.80h       9.63  50 yd        
 27    292 Peralta, Shavely              12 CENTRAL CATH          7.80h       9.63  50 yd        
 28   1004 Gricus, Amanda                12 OLD ROCHESTER         7.80h       9.63  50 yd        
 29   1171 Chiron, Kelly                 11 SOMERSET              9.40h       9.64  Conv         
 30   1213 Zizza, Elaina                 12 STONEHAM              9.40h       9.64  Conv         
 31   1369 Garcia, Gwennie               10 WESTBOROUGH           9.40h       9.64  Conv         
 32   1319 Mitchell, Stephanie           10 WAREHAM                8.01       9.64  50 yd        
 33    455 McCarter, Kate                12 FRANKLIN               9.70       9.70               
 34    630 Flemming, Maggie              10 LINC-SUDBURY           9.71       9.71               
 35    772 Bonta, Lauren                 12 MELROSE               9.50h       9.74  Conv         
 36   1277 McElroy, Kayle                10 WACHUSETT             9.50h       9.74  Conv         
 37   1135 Alton, Katie                  11 SHEPHRD HILL          9.50h       9.74  Conv         
 38   1146 Richer, Allison               12 SHEPHRD HILL          9.50h       9.74  Conv         
 39   1159 Scibelli, Brooke              12 SHREWSBURY            9.50h       9.74  Conv         
 40    106 Watson, Grace                 12 BELMONT               9.50h       9.74  Conv         
 41    616 Crooke, Allyson               09 LEXINGTON             9.50h       9.74  Conv         
 42    855 Koch, Whitney                 12 NASHOBA               9.50h       9.74  Conv         
 43     47 Hodge, Caroline               12 ANDOVER               7.90h       9.75  50 yd        
 44   1250 Harrington, Kayleigh          12 TEWKSBURY             7.90h       9.75  50 yd        
 45   1428 Palumbo, Carmen               10 WILMINGTON            7.90h       9.75  50 yd        
 46   1127 Norvaisa, Audra               10 SHARON                7.90h       9.75  50 yd        
 47   1404 Wells, Corrinne               10 WESTWOOD              9.52h       9.76  Conv         
 48   1102 Lazarovich, Hannah            09 SCITUATE               9.77       9.77               
 49   1401 Moloy, Julie                  10 WESTWOOD              9.56h       9.80  Conv         
 50   1412 Flaherty, Kerri               11 WEYMOUTH              9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 51   1420 Taylor, Theresa               12 WEYMOUTH              9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 52   1000 Kiuru, Beth                   12 OAKMONT REG           9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 53   1278 Nishino, Emi                  09 WACHUSETT             9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 54   1074 Horrigan, Brittany            11 READING               9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 55    900 McCormick, Megan              12 NEWBURYPORT           9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 56   1315 Vasquezi, Trisha              11 WALTHAM               9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 57    219 Kennedy, Kathryn              11 BROMFIELD             9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 58    323 Benjamin, Lauren              11 COYLE & CASSIDY       9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 59    148 McKenzie, Erin                11 BISH FEEHAN           9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 60    476 Puchol, Kelsey                09 GARDNER               9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 61    542 Laskey, Sarah                 12 HOLYOKE               9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 62    612 Blumberg, Molly               11 LEXINGTON             9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 63    851 Dandley, Erinn                12 NASHOBA               9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 64     82 Patel, Suragi                 12 ATTLEBORO             9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 65    799 Petersen, MaryRose            12 MILFORD               9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 66    808 Merulla, Christina            12 MILLBURY MEM          9.60h       9.84  Conv         
 67    490 Prachniak, Alyssa             10 NEW BEDF VOKE         8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 68   1214 Bascon, Bryanah               11 STOUGHTON             8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 69   1245 Conley, Katie                 12 TEWKSBURY             8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 70    489 Miranda, Yesenia              11 NEW BEDF VOKE         8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 71    270 Poshkus, Geneva               12 CANTON                8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 72   1323 Kass, Leah                    12 WATERTOWN             7.20h       9.87  45 yd        
 73    117 Lemelin, Nikki                11 BEVERLY               8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 74   1310 Caruso, Deborah               12 WALTHAM               8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 75    385 Hickey, Julia                 10 DRACUT                8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 76    368 Barber, Maddie                11 DOHERTY               8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 77   1015 Bigelow, Kelsey               12 OLIVER AMES           8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 78    675 Bantimba, Julia               12 MANSFIELD             8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 79    653 Funaro, Julia                 11 LOWELL                8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 80    660 Raymond, Rebecca              09 LOWELL                8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 81    703 Slattery, Katherine           11 MARBLEHEAD            8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 82    792 Wong, Kim                     12 METHUEN               8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 83    700 McMullen, Maggie              10 MARBLEHEAD            8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 84    494 Anderson, Gretchen            11 GRAFTON               8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 85    601 Willoughby, Hannah            11 KING PHILIP           8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 86    528 Cormier, Kelly                12 HOLLISTON             7.20h       9.87  45 yd        
 87    602 Yavarow, Alex                 12 KING PHILIP           8.00h       9.87  50 yd        
 88   1076 McElhiney, Katie              11 READING               9.70h       9.94  Conv         
 89   1374 Cacciatore, Emily             10 WESTFORD               9.98       9.98               
 90    258 Johnson, Reanna               12 CAMB. R&L             8.10h       9.99  50 yd        
 91    267 McPhilemy, Megan              12 CANTON                8.10h       9.99  50 yd        
 92    538 Praetsch, Ashley              12 HOLLISTON             7.30h      10.00  45 yd        
 93    714 Julia, Martinez               10 MARIAN-FRAM           10.00      10.00               
 94     92 Burbank, Meredith             09 BARNSTABLE            10.03      10.03               
 95    411 Isherwood, Leah               11 FAIRHAVEN             8.20h      10.11  50 yd        
 96    947 Stakus, Angie                 11 NIPMUC REG.            9.16      11.02  50 yd        
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                  
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1   1065 Chesson, Cachet               12 RANDOLPH               7.76       7.76               
  2   1240 Pina, Melissa                 11 TAUNTON                7.76       7.76               
  3    637 Kleynerman, Larena            12 LINC-SUDBURY           7.77       7.77               
  4    444 Small, Mary Beth              10 FOXBORO                7.78       7.78               
  5   1419 Sullivan, Kayla               10 WEYMOUTH               7.80       7.80               
  6    299 Lawrence, Mica                11 CHARLESTOWN            7.80       7.80               
  7     89 Granara, Lauryn               10 AUSTIN PREP            7.80       7.80               
  8   1202 Tabin, Brittany               10 SO. HADLEY             7.80       7.80               
  9   1087 Panaro, Amanda                11 ROCKLAND               7.80       7.80               
 10   1070 Dyson, Olivia                 10 READING                7.81       7.81               
 11     28 Chham, Sokkimeng              12 AMHERST REG            7.82       7.82               
 12   1019 Fitzgerald, Jasmine           11 OLIVER AMES           6.30h       7.82  50 yd        
 13    281 Diodati, Danielle             12 CENTRAL CATH          6.30h       7.82  50 yd        
 14   1341 DeAmicis, Alex                12 WELLESLEY              7.83       7.83               
 15   1452 Rideout, Aimee                09 WOBURN                 7.83       7.83               
 16    830 Madigan, Kelly                11 MILTON                 7.83       7.83               
 17    278 Lemaire, Sophie               12 CATHEDRAL (SP)        7.60h       7.84  Conv         
 18   1317 Zotlola, Sabrina              09 WALTHAM               7.60h       7.84  Conv         
 19    407 Enayo, Peggy                  11 EVERETT               7.60h       7.84  Conv         
 20   1409 Chiuve, Jess                  12 WEYMOUTH               7.85       7.85               
 21   1347 Horn, Steph                   12 WELLESLEY              7.87       7.87               
 22   1093 Riedel, Emma                  10 SANDWICH               7.87       7.87               
 23    922 Sanchez, Ari                  10 NEWTON NORTH           7.90       7.90               
 24    715 King, Serene                  10 MARIAN-FRAM            7.90       7.90               
 25   1228 Kasprak, Kim                  11 SUTTON                 7.90       7.90               
 26    889 Jones, Janessa                10 NEW LEADERSHIP         7.90       7.90               
 27     59 Comeau, Carolyn               09 ARLINGTON CATH.        7.92       7.92               
 28   1081 Macogliano, Rachel            09 REVERE                 6.60       7.94  50 yd        
 29    987 Battaglia, Janey              11 NOTRE DAME-HING       7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 30    475 Prattt, Nikki                 12 GARDNER               7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 31    687 James, Jodi                   11 MANSFIELD             6.40h       7.94  50 yd        
 32   1038 Ratanajit, Pinky              10 PEABODY               7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 33   1023 Fuld, Jenna                   09 OLIVER AMES           6.40h       7.94  50 yd        
 34    509 Gadd, Tiffany                 12 HAVERHILL             6.40h       7.94  50 yd        
 35    704 Stanojev, Ashley              12 MARBLEHEAD            7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 36    893 Chaney, Jean Marie            09 NEWBURYPORT           7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 37   1427 Chin, Lizz                    10 WILMINGTON            7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 38    253 Faustin, Debbie               11 CAMB. R&L             6.40h       7.94  50 yd        
 39   1238 mccarthy, victoria            10 TAUNTON               6.40h       7.94  50 yd        
 40    175 Cui, Jane                     11 BOSTON LATIN           7.94       7.94               
 41    167 Hogan, Caitlin                12 BISH STANG            7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 42   1143 Monty, Elisabeth              09 SHEPHRD HILL          7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 43   1151 Christie, Tricia              11 SHREWSBURY            7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 44   1133 Walker, Morgan                10 SHARON                6.40h       7.94  50 yd        
 45   1210 Nardone, Emily                12 STONEHAM              7.70h       7.94  Conv         
 46   1383 Nallen, Karen                 10 WESTFORD               7.95       7.95               
 47    650 Braga, Kristina               09 LOWELL                 7.95       7.95               
 48    201 Ellison, Shanna               12 BROCKTON               7.95       7.95               
 49    406 Wolfenden, Amanda             10 E. LONGMEADOW          7.95       7.95               
 50    195 Frazier, Melanie              10 BRIDGE-RAYN            7.95       7.95               
 51    887 Guadalupe, Nastasha           09 NEW LEADERSHIP         7.96       7.96               
 52     17 Kelly, Brittany               11 ALGONQUIN              7.97       7.97               
 53    958 Cappadona, Julianne           10 No.  ATTLEBORO         7.97       7.97               
 54    553 Collins, Elaina               12 HOPKINTON              7.97       7.97               
 55     90 Quinlan, Erin                 11 AUSTIN PREP            7.98       7.98               
 56   1009 Oldham, Abby                  12 OLD ROCHESTER          7.98       7.98               
 57    206 Miller, Angela                12 BROCKTON               7.99       7.99               
 58    819 wong, allyssa                 09 MILLIS                 8.00       8.00               
 59    823 Cockrell, Kristen             09 MILTON                 8.00       8.00               
 60    801 Tenaglia, Gabby               11 MILFORD                8.00       8.00               
 61   1338 Scari, Stef                   10 WAYLAND                8.00       8.00               
 62    973 Allen, Kim                    11 No. MIDDLESEX          8.00       8.00               
 63   1336 Miller, Stephanie             12 WAYLAND                8.00       8.00               
 64    739 Machado, Emily                10 MARSHFIELD             8.00       8.00               
 65    737 Edward, Casey                 10 MARSHFIELD             8.00       8.00               
 66    458 Plakias, Kelly                11 FRANKLIN               8.00       8.00               
 67    456 Mitchell, Arianne             11 FRANKLIN               8.01       8.01               
 68    355 Reopell, Taylor               10 DENNIS-YARM            8.01       8.01               
 69    642 Noce, Laura                   12 LINC-SUDBURY           8.02       8.02               
 70    978 Ryan, Alicia                  10 No. MIDDLESEX         7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 71    902 Ryan, Eileen                  12 NEWBURYPORT           7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 72    500 O'Brien, Jackie               09 GRAFTON               7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 73    577 Parsons, Gabi                 11 HUDSON                7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 74   1366 Carelton, Lizzy               11 WESTBOROUGH           7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 75   1364 Arvidson, Kimmy               10 WESTBOROUGH           7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 76     67 Lemp, Anna                    09 ARLINGTON             7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 77    244 Mancini, Melissa              10 BURLINGTON            7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 78   1170 Chapdelaine, Liz              09 SOMERSET              7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 79   1136 Baniukiewicz, Emily           12 SHEPHRD HILL          7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 80   1263 McWeeney, Meredith            10 TRITON REG.           7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 81    775 Nordberg, Andrea              12 MELROSE               7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 82    620 Heingartner, Sarah            10 LEXINGTON              8.04       8.04               
 83    847 Foisy, Alyson                 11 NARRAGANSET           7.80h       8.04  Conv         
 84    485 Fernandes, Alyssa             11 NEW BEDF VOKE         6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 85    791 Tsakirellis, Christina        12 METHUEN               6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 86   1396 Koutris, Vicky                11 WESTWOOD              7.82h       8.06  Conv         
 87    384 Giannopoulos, Katina          11 DRACUT                6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 88   1270 rafferty, sarah               11 UXBRIDGE              6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 89   1008 McCarthy, Molly               11 OLD ROCHESTER         6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 90    682 Fernandez, Alyssa             10 MANSFIELD             6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 91     41 Detoria, Bizzy                11 ANDOVER               6.50h       8.06  50 yd        
 92    428 Doherty, Caitlin              09 FONTBONNE              8.11       8.11               
 93    400 Butcher, Brianna              10 E. LONGMEADOW          8.12       8.12               
 94    720 Farley, Allyson               12 MARLBOROUGH           7.90h       8.14  Conv         
 95   1283 Robertson, Casey              11 WACHUSETT             7.90h       8.14  Conv         
 96    427 Whittemore, Lauren            10 FITCHBURG             7.90h       8.14  Conv         
 97    426 Walker, Meghan                12 FITCHBURG             7.90h       8.14  Conv         
 98   1430 Crowe, Bethany                10 WINCHESTER            7.90h       8.14  Conv         
 99    330 Walsh, Cailin                 11 COYLE & CASSIDY       7.90h       8.14  Conv         
100    721 Fitzpatrick, Tara             12 MARLBOROUGH           7.90h       8.14  Conv         
101    544 Savoie, Kristen               12 HOLYOKE               7.90h       8.14  Conv         
102    613 Brosnan, Emmy                 09 LEXINGTON              8.14       8.14               
103    465 Boucher, Lauren               11 GARDNER               7.90h       8.14  Conv         
104    846 DeCarteret, Jillena           10 NARRAGANSET           7.90h       8.14  Conv         
105    856 Langelo, Risa                 11 NASHOBA               7.90h       8.14  Conv         
106   1394 Friedman, Katherine           12 WESTWOOD              7.90h       8.14  Conv         
107    277 Fitzsimmons, Alie             09 CATHEDRAL (SP)        7.90h       8.14  Conv         
108    545 Tucker, Ashley                12 HOLYOKE               7.90h       8.14  Conv         
109   1036 Moise, Rhode                  11 PEABODY               7.90h       8.14  Conv         
110   1254 Julie, Reynolds               11 TEWKSBURY             6.60h       8.18  50 yd        
111    301 Aronian, Kaitlyn              11 CHELMSFORD            6.60h       8.18  50 yd        
112    784 Johnson, Liz                  12 METHUEN               6.60h       8.18  50 yd        
113    319 Travaglini, Sarah             10 CHELMSFORD            6.60h       8.18  50 yd        
114   1259 Zontini, Kristina             11 TEWKSBURY             6.60h       8.18  50 yd        
115   1187 Lebrun, Jessica               10 SOMERVILLE            6.60h       8.18  50 yd        
116   1216 Davis, Dharma                 10 STOUGHTON             6.60h       8.18  50 yd        
117   1188 Mathieu, Rose                 11 SOMERVILLE            6.60h       8.18  50 yd        
118    383 Dupont, Lauren                12 DRACUT                6.60h       8.18  50 yd        
119   1220 Thibodeaux, Samantha          10 STOUGHTON             6.60h       8.18  50 yd        
120   1059 Krystin, Newsom               11 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY       8.23       8.23               
121    842 Simmers-Swanson, Alexis       09 MURDOCK               8.00h       8.24  Conv         
122    777 Zaferiou, Zoe                 10 MELROSE               8.00h       8.24  Conv         
123    157 Zerba, Meg                    10 BISH FEEHAN           8.00h       8.24  Conv         
124    247 Tigges, Lindsey               12 BURLINGTON            8.00h       8.24  Conv         
125    141 Clancy, Shannon               11 BISH FEEHAN           8.00h       8.24  Conv         
126   1279 Person, Sarah                 09 WACHUSETT             8.00h       8.24  Conv         
127   1289 Carmilia/Smith, Andraya       10 WAKEFIELD             8.00h       8.24  Conv         
128    798 Masionis, Kaitlyn             10 MILFORD               8.00h       8.24  Conv         
129   1327 Prendergast, Kelsey           09 WATERTOWN             8.00h       8.24  Conv         
130   1226 Guerin, Kelly                 12 SUTTON                8.00h       8.24  Conv         
131    524 Alper, Samantha               11 HOLLISTON             6.00h       8.26  45 yd        
132    527 Bynoe, Marissa                09 HOLLISTON             6.00h       8.26  45 yd        
133   1072 Gregorowicz, Catherine        11 READING               6.00h       8.26  45 yd        
134   1205 Flynn, Meghan                 12 STONEHAM              6.10h       8.40  45 yd        
135    415 Riding, Julie                 11 FAIRHAVEN             6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
136    295 Reilly, Alyssa                09 CENTRAL CATH          6.80h       8.42  50 yd        
137    414 Pacheco, Sara                 12 FAIRHAVEN             6.90h       8.54  50 yd        
138   1120 Spina, Jordan                 11 SEEKONK               7.70h       9.51  50 yd        
139    581 Golesworthy, Carys            12 IPSWICH               9.30h       9.54  Conv         
140   1122 Taggart, Melissa              12 SEEKONK               7.80h       9.63  50 yd        
141    582 Hoffmann, April               11 IPSWICH               9.50h       9.74  Conv         
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening Height:  4'09"
 Meet Record:   5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.          
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    761 Moss, Karyn                   11 MEDFIELD            5-00.00    5-00.00               
  2    526 Butler, Dana                  11 HOLLISTON           5-00.00    5-00.00               
  3    808 Merulla, Christina            12 MILLBURY MEM        5-00.00    5-00.00               
  4    172 Curley, Leanne                10 BLACK-MILL REG      5-00.00    5-00.00               
  5    431 Kilroy, Kim                   11 FONTBONNE           5-00.00    5-00.00               
  6   1070 Dyson, Olivia                 10 READING             5-00.00    5-00.00               
  7   1368 Feighery, Orna                12 WESTBOROUGH         5-00.00    5-00.00               
  8    858 Perreira, Jill                11 NASHOBA             5-00.00    5-00.00               
  9   1020 Fortes, Katelyn               10 OLIVER AMES         5-00.00    5-00.00               
 10     65 Siegal, Alexa                 12 ARLINGTON CATH.     5-00.00    5-00.00               
 11     60 Dinn, Laura                   12 ARLINGTON CATH.     4-11.00    4-11.00               
 12    998 Batten, Amanda                12 OAKMONT REG         4-11.00    4-11.00               
 13    891 Barnaby, Caroline             10 NEWBURYPORT         4-11.00    4-11.00               
 14    617 Fernandez, Caroline           10 LEXINGTON           4-11.00    4-11.00               
 15     89 Granara, Lauryn               10 AUSTIN PREP         4-11.00    4-11.00               
 16    749 Aristorenas, Miki             10 MEDFIELD            4-11.00    4-11.00               
 17    657 Maggy, Adamy                  11 LOWELL              4-11.00    4-11.00               
 18   1319 Mitchell, Stephanie           10 WAREHAM             4-11.00    4-11.00               
 19   1210 Nardone, Emily                12 STONEHAM            4-11.00    4-11.00               
 20   1384 Ryding, Cassandra             10 WESTFORD            4-11.00    4-11.00               
 21   1351 Laffitte, Luci                11 WELLESLEY           4-11.00    4-11.00               
 22   1055 McHugh, erin                  12 PLYMOUTH So.        4-11.00    4-11.00               
 23   1049 Sturtevant, Audrey            11 PEMBROKE            4-11.00    4-11.00               
 24   1095 Alyssa, Williamson            11 SAUGUS              4-11.00    4-11.00               
 25    323 Benjamin, Lauren              11 COYLE & CASSIDY     4-11.00    4-11.00               
 26    189 Lutz, Adrienne                10 BRAINTREE           4-11.00    4-11.00               
 27    272 Smith, Samantha               09 CANTON              4-11.00    4-11.00               
 28    843 Skawski, Jenn                 10 MURDOCK             4-10.00    4-10.00               
 29   1159 Scibelli, Brooke              12 SHREWSBURY          4-10.00    4-10.00               
 30   1280 Peterson, Kristen             10 WACHUSETT           4-10.00    4-10.00               
 31   1315 Vasquezi, Trisha              11 WALTHAM             4-10.00    4-10.00               
 32    841 Desmarais, Megan              12 MURDOCK             4-10.00    4-10.00               
 33   1253 Judge, Kristen                11 TEWKSBURY           4-10.00    4-10.00               
 34    955 Small, Lauren                 10 No.  ANDOVER        4-10.00    4-10.00               
 35    947 Stakus, Angie                 11 NIPMUC REG.         4-10.00    4-10.00               
 36     52 Rayikumar, Jen                11 ANDOVER             4-10.00    4-10.00               
 37    995 Massarelli, Caroline          10 NOTRE DAME-WOR.     4-10.00    4-10.00               
 38    909 Blenis, Alex                  12 NEWTON NORTH        4-10.00    4-10.00               
 39    908 Berkland, Sarah               12 NEWTON NORTH        4-10.00    4-10.00               
 40   1153 Derosier, Ashlyn              11 SHREWSBURY          4-10.00    4-10.00               
 41     14 Daley, Tiffany                09 ALGONQUIN           4-10.00    4-10.00               
 42    494 Anderson, Gretchen            11 GRAFTON             4-10.00    4-10.00               
 43    667 Guillette, Danielle           12 LUNEBURG            4-10.00    4-10.00               
 44    134 McCarty, Meghan               12 BILLERICA           4-10.00    4-10.00               
 45    404 Raimondi, Lauren              12 E. LONGMEADOW       4-10.00    4-10.00               
 46    436 Cunningham, Shannon           10 FOXBORO             4-10.00    4-10.00               
 47    261 Thevenin, Melissa             10 CAMB. R&L           4-10.00    4-10.00               
 48   1316 Washington, Jasmin            12 WALTHAM             4-10.00    4-10.00               
 49    351 Hardigan, Signe               09 DENNIS-YARM         4-10.00    4-10.00               
 50    409 Woodward, Cara                11 EVERETT               1.47m    4-09.75  Conv         
 51   1117 Poirier, Leanne               10 SEEKONK             4-09.00    4-09.00               
 52   1110 Clarkson, Janelle             09 SEEKONK             4-09.00    4-09.00               
 53   1084 Burroughs, Ashley             12 ROCKLAND            4-09.00    4-09.00               
 54   1056 Ottino, Ashley                12 PLYMOUTH So.        4-09.00    4-09.00               
 55   1102 Lazarovich, Hannah            09 SCITUATE            4-09.00    4-09.00               
 56   1334 Lefevre-Levy, Marta           10 WAYLAND             4-09.00    4-09.00               
 57   1221 Andrews, Christine            10 SUTTON              4-09.00    4-09.00               
 58   1320 Aylward, Alisa                11 WATERTOWN           4-09.00    4-09.00               
 59   1172 Desrosiers, Julie             11 SOMERSET            4-09.00    4-09.00               
 60   1412 Flaherty, Kerri               11 WEYMOUTH            4-09.00    4-09.00               
 61   1257 Smith, Ashley                 11 TEWKSBURY           4-09.00    4-09.00               
 62    150 McNulty, Laura                10 BISH FEEHAN         4-09.00    4-09.00               
 63   1405 Bell, Jenn                    10 WEYMOUTH            4-09.00    4-09.00               
 64     81 Neville, Alex                 11 ATTLEBORO           4-09.00    4-09.00               
 65    771 Bonta, Jen                    10 MELROSE             4-09.00    4-09.00               
 66    363 Lagasse, Sarah                11 DIGHTON-REH         4-09.00    4-09.00               
 67    784 Johnson, Liz                  12 METHUEN             4-09.00    4-09.00               
 68    787 Page, Danika                  11 METHUEN             4-09.00    4-09.00               
 69    773 Foulser, Caitlin              12 MELROSE             4-09.00    4-09.00               
 70    454 Grove, Caleigh                11 FRANKLIN            4-09.00    4-09.00               
 71    391 Buckley, Ashley               12 DUXBURY             4-09.00    4-09.00               
 72    451 Dixon, Kat                    12 FRANKLIN            4-09.00    4-09.00               
 73    566 Bonner, Jackie                09 HUDSON              4-09.00    4-09.00               
 74    388 Ross, Lauren                  11 DRACUT              4-09.00    4-09.00               
 75    533 Loscocco, Katie               11 HOLLISTON           4-09.00    4-09.00               
 76    957 Alix, Lauren                  11 No.  ATTLEBORO      4-09.00    4-09.00               
 77   1063 Stanton, Rebecca              11 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY    4-09.00    4-09.00               
 78    931 Ellis, Kathryn                11 NEWTON SOUTH        4-09.00    4-09.00               
 79    280 Boss, Adrienne                12 CENTRAL CATH        4-09.00    4-09.00               
 80    303 Davis, Adrianna               11 CHELMSFORD          4-09.00    4-09.00               
 81    833 Tran, Cheryl                  10 MILTON              4-09.00    4-09.00               
 82    335 Taylor, Megan                 09 DANVERS             4-09.00    4-09.00               
 83    331 Burgess, Elizabeth            10 DANVERS             4-09.00    4-09.00               
 84     23 Vulcano, Lauren               12 ALGONQUIN           4-08.00    4-08.00               
 85    863 Ennis, Dierdre                10 NEEDHAM             4-07.00    4-07.00               
 86    270 Poshkus, Geneva               12 CANTON              4-06.00    4-06.00               
 87    298 Wilson, Kristen                7 CENTRAL CATH        4-06.00    4-06.00               
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Only jumps of 14'09" on better will be measured.
 Meet Record:  20-02.75  2/5/2006    Arantxa King, MEDFORD                     
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    732 Allen, Katelyn                12 MARSHFIELD         15-07.25   15-07.25               
  2   1304 Thulin, Jeanette              09 WALPOLE            15-07.00   15-07.00               
  3   1322 Holland, Alison               10 WATERTOWN          15-07.00   15-07.00               
  4     94 Bigda-Peyton, Hope            11 BEDFORD            15-06.50   15-06.50               
  5    278 Lemaire, Sophie               12 CATHEDRAL (SP)     15-06.50   15-06.50               
  6    938 Marquis, Sarah                11 NEWTON SOUTH       15-06.00   15-06.00               
  7   1339 Crocker, Rachel               09 WELLESLEY          15-05.50   15-05.50               
  8   1270 rafferty, sarah               11 UXBRIDGE           15-05.25   15-05.25               
  9   1364 Arvidson, Kimmy               10 WESTBOROUGH           4.70m   15-05.00  Conv         
 10    117 Lemelin, Nikki                11 BEVERLY            15-05.00   15-05.00               
 11   1406 Bennett, Sam                  10 WEYMOUTH           15-05.00   15-05.00               
 12     72 Edge, Dara                    10 ATTLEBORO          15-05.00   15-05.00               
 13   1366 Carelton, Lizzy               11 WESTBOROUGH           4.69m   15-04.75  Conv         
 14    352 Lundquist, Kristina           11 DENNIS-YARM        15-04.75   15-04.75               
 15    618 Fesler, Lily                  12 LEXINGTON          15-04.00   15-04.00               
 16    239 Tracy, Taylor                 11 BROOKLINE          15-04.00   15-04.00               
 17    175 Cui, Jane                     11 BOSTON LATIN       15-04.00   15-04.00               
 18    883 Dunkelly-Allen, Nikeshia      10 NEW LEADERSHIP     15-03.00   15-03.00               
 19    214 Finnegan, Katherine           10 BROMFIELD          15-03.00   15-03.00               
 20    232 Frederick, Julia              11 BROOKLINE          15-03.00   15-03.00               
 21   1101 Hall, Chloe                   11 SCITUATE           15-02.00   15-02.00               
 22     27 Bradley, Shannon              11 AMHERST REG        15-02.00   15-02.00               
 23   1420 Taylor, Theresa               12 WEYMOUTH           15-02.00   15-02.00               
 24    300 Mintor, Nerlande              12 CHARLESTOWN        15-02.00   15-02.00               
 25   1442 Cidado, Jill                  10 WOBURN             15-01.50   15-01.50               
 26   1259 Zontini, Kristina             11 TEWKSBURY          15-01.00   15-01.00               
 27    554 Collins, Melinda              10 HOPKINTON          15-01.00   15-01.00               
 28    593 Linscott, Christine           12 KING PHILIP        15-01.00   15-01.00               
 29    972 Yoder, Sadhana                12 No.  ATTLEBORO     15-01.00   15-01.00               
 30   1209 Manfra, Lindsay               11 STONEHAM           15-01.00   15-01.00               
 31   1103 Lazarovich, Sarah             12 SCITUATE           15-01.00   15-01.00               
 32   1317 Zotlola, Sabrina              09 WALTHAM            15-01.00   15-01.00               
 33    485 Fernandes, Alyssa             11 NEW BEDF VOKE      15-01.00   15-01.00               
 34    408 Graciano, Patricia            12 EVERETT               4.59m   15-00.75  Conv         
 35    527 Bynoe, Marissa                09 HOLLISTON          15-00.25   15-00.25               
 36    406 Wolfenden, Amanda             10 E. LONGMEADOW      15-00.00   15-00.00               
 37    993 Muise, Lauren                 11 NOTRE DAME-HING    15-00.00   15-00.00               
 38    884 Dunkley, Neckeisha            10 NEW LEADERSHIP     15-00.00   15-00.00               
 39   1258 Soni, Kat                     11 TEWKSBURY          15-00.00   15-00.00               
 40     43 Forester, Rosie               09 ANDOVER            15-00.00   15-00.00               
 41    392 Clough, Tracy                 10 DUXBURY            15-00.00   15-00.00               
 42   1127 Norvaisa, Audra               10 SHARON             15-00.00   15-00.00               
 43    480 diamond, brittany             09 GLOUCESTER         15-00.00   15-00.00               
 44    637 Kleynerman, Larena            12 LINC-SUDBURY       15-00.00   15-00.00               
 45    536 Moris, Rachel                 12 HOLLISTON          15-00.00   15-00.00               
 46    400 Butcher, Brianna              10 E. LONGMEADOW      14-11.50   14-11.50               
 47     73 Edge, Desiree                 11 ATTLEBORO          14-11.25   14-11.25               
 48     95 Mohen, Katelyn                10 BEDFORD            14-11.00   14-11.00               
 49    562 Somadelis, Nikki              09 HOPKINTON          14-11.00   14-11.00               
 50    683 Ferreira, Meghan              10 MANSFIELD          14-10.00   14-10.00               
 51     98 Drevins, Jessica              12 BELMONT            14-10.00   14-10.00               
 52     88 DelVecchio, Amara             10 AUSTIN PREP        14-10.00   14-10.00               
 53    682 Fernandez, Alyssa             10 MANSFIELD          14-10.00   14-10.00               
 54   1349 King, Abby                    11 WELLESLEY          14-09.75   14-09.75               
 55    208 Saint Paul, Stephanie         12 BROCKTON           14-09.50   14-09.50               
 56   1452 Rideout, Aimee                09 WOBURN             14-09.50   14-09.50               
 57     90 Quinlan, Erin                 11 AUSTIN PREP        14-09.25   14-09.25               
 58    245 Pflanz, Amy                   12 BURLINGTON         14-09.00   14-09.00               
 59   1383 Nallen, Karen                 10 WESTFORD           14-09.00   14-09.00               
 60    922 Sanchez, Ari                  10 NEWTON NORTH       14-09.00   14-09.00               
 61    919 Manigat, Laryssa              12 NEWTON NORTH       14-09.00   14-09.00               
 62   1059 Krystin, Newsom               11 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY   14-09.00   14-09.00               
 63    788 pandolph, caitlin             10 METHUEN            14-09.00   14-09.00               
 64    465 Boucher, Lauren               11 GARDNER            14-09.00   14-09.00               
 65    325 Dilley, Amanda                10 COYLE & CASSIDY    14-09.00   14-09.00               
 66   1201 Scibelli, Angela              12 SO. HADLEY         14-09.00   14-09.00               
 67    289 Missert, Sara                 11 CENTRAL CATH       14-09.00   14-09.00               
 68    329 Trojano, Priscilla            11 COYLE & CASSIDY    14-09.00   14-09.00               
 69    602 Yavarow, Alex                 12 KING PHILIP        14-09.00   14-09.00               
 70   1085 Folsom, Mychal                10 ROCKLAND           14-06.00   14-06.00               
 71     61 Diorio, Arianna               09 ARLINGTON CATH.    14-03.50   14-03.50               
 72     91 Araujo-Sa, Rayanne            10 BARNSTABLE            4.27m   14-00.25  Conv         
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Only throws better than 29'00" will be measured.
 Meet Record:  41-06.25  1/2/1999    (12.66m) Heather Oldham, Woburn H.S.      
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1   1014 Siscoe, Julia                 12 OLD ROCHESTER      32-09.00   32-09.00               
  2     86 Urko, Kim                     12 ATTLEBORO          32-07.50   32-07.50               
  3    916 Isman, Tracy                  12 NEWTON NORTH       32-07.00   32-07.00               
  4   1075 Kwiatek, Joan                 11 READING            32-02.75   32-02.75               
  5    380 Brunelle, Kristen             10 DRACUT             32-02.75   32-02.75               
  6    405 Thorpe, Danyelle'             12 E. LONGMEADOW      32-02.25   32-02.25               
  7   1194 Blaney, Kelly                 11 SO. HADLEY         32-02.00   32-02.00               
  8    689 Johnston, Kate                12 MANSFIELD          32-01.75   32-01.75               
  9    389 McCarty, Kelli                12 DURFEE             32-00.00   32-00.00               
 10    806 Flaherty, Deanna              12 MILLBURY MEM       31-11.00   31-11.00               
 11   1241 soares, chrissy               11 TAUNTON            31-10.00   31-10.00               
 12   1026 Taylor, Kristin               11 OLIVER AMES        31-10.00   31-10.00               
 13    778 Ackroyd, Caitlin              12 METHUEN            31-10.00   31-10.00               
 14    152 Rand, Kelly                   12 BISH FEEHAN        31-08.50   31-08.50               
 15    359 Edmonds, Jessica              11 DIGHTON-REH        31-08.00   31-08.00               
 16    951 Foley, Erin                   12 No.  ANDOVER       31-08.00   31-08.00               
 17   1407 Bruce, Michelle               12 WEYMOUTH           31-07.00   31-07.00               
 18   1058 Kelly, Pineo                  12 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY   31-07.00   31-07.00               
 19    910 Brown, Lily                   12 NEWTON NORTH       31-07.00   31-07.00               
 20    311 Moriarty, Hannah              11 CHELMSFORD         31-04.50   31-04.50               
 21    159 Britney, Martin               12 BISH FENWICK       31-03.50   31-03.50               
 22    935 Jeraraja, Elisabeth           11 NEWTON SOUTH       31-03.00   31-03.00               
 23    305 Gallagher, Kim                10 CHELMSFORD         31-03.00   31-03.00               
 24   1152 Clarke, Angela                12 SHREWSBURY         31-01.50   31-01.50               
 25   1439 Angelo, Michelle              11 WOBURN             31-01.25   31-01.25               
 26   1324 Nilan, Brigitte               12 WATERTOWN          30-11.00   30-11.00               
 27    834 Washington, Aponi             10 MILTON             30-10.00   30-10.00               
 28   1074 Horrigan, Brittany            11 READING            30-10.00   30-10.00               
 29    470 Kelley, Jackie                10 GARDNER            30-10.00   30-10.00               
 30   1294 Bethoney, Kate                11 WALPOLE            30-08.00   30-08.00               
 31    379 ritchie, mary                 12 DOHERTY            30-08.00   30-08.00               
 32    966 Malone, Elizabeth             12 No.  ATTLEBORO     30-05.00   30-05.00               
 33   1166 Goodwin, Alex                 12 SILVER LAKE        30-04.00   30-04.00               
 34   1440 Brothers, Courtney            12 WOBURN             30-03.75   30-03.75               
 35    296 Shannon, Love                 12 CENTRAL CATH       30-02.50   30-02.50               
 36    266 Krueger, Liz                  12 CANTON             30-01.25   30-01.25               
 37    337 Bosworth, Ally                11 DARTMOUTH          30-00.25   30-00.25               
 38    990 Hadley, Kristie               12 NOTRE DAME-HING    30-00.00   30-00.00               
 39    636 Jarmulowicz, Jackie           12 LINC-SUDBURY       30-00.00   30-00.00               
 40    888 Hines, Kim                    11 NEW LEADERSHIP     30-00.00   30-00.00               
 41    991 Jordan, Bonnie                 8 NOTRE DAME-HING    30-00.00   30-00.00               
 42   1255 Kaltenbach, Hannah            11 TEWKSBURY          30-00.00   30-00.00               
 43    592 Kelleher, Katie               09 KING PHILIP        29-11.00   29-11.00               
 44    242 Hegde, Sonika                 12 BURLINGTON         29-10.50   29-10.50               
 45    487 Lee, Whitney                  10 NEW BEDF VOKE      29-10.00   29-10.00               
 46    665 Dion, Nicole                  10 LUNEBURG           29-10.00   29-10.00               
 47   1089 Sullivan, Molly               12 ROCKLAND           29-09.00   29-09.00               
 48    981 Doolan, Sarah                 11 NORTON             29-09.00   29-09.00               
 49    561 Smith, Sarah                  11 HOPKINTON          29-08.75   29-08.75               
 50   1028 Woolf, Ashley                 12 OLIVER AMES           9.02m   29-07.25  Conv         
 51     58 Checca, Sabrina               11 ARLINGTON CATH.    29-07.00   29-07.00               
 52     20 Reiszner, Vicki               11 ALGONQUIN          29-06.50   29-06.50               
 53   1367 Collins, Kristin              11 WESTBOROUGH        29-06.25   29-06.25               
 54    877 Oliver, Megan                 11 NEW BEDFORD        29-06.00   29-06.00               
 55    541 Johnson, Erin                 12 HOLYOKE            29-05.75   29-05.75               
 56    692 Newell, Victoria              10 MANSFIELD             8.96m   29-04.75  Conv         
 57    748 Adebayo, Funmi                12 MEDFIELD           29-04.75   29-04.75               
 58    661 Sara, Rogers                  11 LOWELL             29-04.50   29-04.50               
 59   1033 Ferrara, Laura                12 PEABODY            29-03.50   29-03.50               
 60    139 Bisbee, Christina             12 BISH FEEHAN        29-03.00   29-03.00               
 61    241 Gallo, Ashley                 12 BURLINGTON         29-03.00   29-03.00               
 62    898 Derrico, Melissa              09 NEWBURYPORT        29-02.50   29-02.50               
 63    588 Cross, Maggie                 12 KING PHILIP        29-02.00   29-02.00               
 64    448 Boyea, Jackie                 12 FRANKLIN           29-02.00   29-02.00               
 65   1251 Higgins, Kyla                 09 TEWKSBURY          29-02.00   29-02.00               
 66    492 Winterson, Stephanie          09 NEW BEDF VOKE      29-02.00   29-02.00               
 67   1148 Wayman, Amy                   12 SHEPHRD HILL       29-02.00   29-02.00               
 68    997 McMillen, Meaghan             10 NOTRE DAME-WOR.    29-02.00   29-02.00               
 69   1277 McElroy, Kayle                10 WACHUSETT          29-01.00   29-01.00               
 70   1362 West, Wendy                   10 WELLESLEY          29-01.00   29-01.00               
 71    531 Knight, Kendal                11 HOLLISTON          29-01.00   29-01.00               
 72    664 Cullinane, Kaitlyne            8 LUNEBURG           29-01.00   29-01.00               
 73    639 Matos, Vanessa                12 LINC-SUDBURY       29-01.00   29-01.00               
 74   1395 Kouri, Brianna                12 WESTWOOD           29-00.00   29-00.00               
 75   1394 Friedman, Katherine           12 WESTWOOD           29-00.00   29-00.00               
 76    264 Burrows, Samantha             11 CANTON             29-00.00   29-00.00               
 77     46 Hauller, Holly                11 ANDOVER            29-00.00   29-00.00               
 78   1332 Kroll, Katharina              11 WAYLAND            29-00.00   29-00.00               
 79     49 Liciardi, Rachel              11 ANDOVER            29-00.00   29-00.00               
 80    439 Guy, Rebecca                  10 FOXBORO            28-10.50   28-10.50               
 81     84 Riley, Sharon                 12 ATTLEBORO          28-07.50   28-07.50               
 82    414 Pacheco, Sara                 12 FAIRHAVEN          28-03.00   28-03.00