Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/4/2007 03:19 PM
                       MSTCA Boys' and Girls' Elite Meet
                       Sunday, Feb. 4, 2007  - 2/4/2007
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
                                    Results

Event 21  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
MARGARET McNIFF MEMORIAL TWO MILE RUN
Meet Record: * 10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1  1017 Davidner, Jenna     09 OLIVER AMES           11:00.99
  2  1431 Eidmann, Johanna    10 WINCHESTER            11:03.94
  3  1373 Wilfert, Amy        12 WESTBOROUGH           11:20.27
  4   968 McNamara, Stephani  12 No.  ATTLEBORO        11:32.19
  5    74 Fournier, Emily     12 ATTLEBORO             11:34.12
  6  1414 Mahoney, Kristen    11 WEYMOUTH              11:34.58
  7   866 Lipman, Emily       11 NEEDHAM               11:37.62
  8  1212 Simeone, Ali        10 STONEHAM              11:39.38
  9   287 Martin, Kristen     12 CENTRAL CATH          11:39.59
10   116 Kluge, Kasey        11 BEVERLY               11:39.81
11  1455 Barry, Megan        09 DENNIS-YARM           11:40.79
12  1429 Cleary, Meghan      12 WINCHESTER            11:42.22
13  1453 Harmon, Cassie      11 SHEPHRD HILL          11:44.05
14   306 Hazel, Mary Kate    11 CHELMSFORD            11:44.10
15   307 Mann, Jen           10 CHELMSFORD            11:46.94
16   315 Pisarik, Alyssa     11 CHELMSFORD            11:47.26
17   279 Stocker, Lauren     12 CATHEDRAL (SP)        11:52.20
18   514 Racine, Jennifer    12 HAVERHILL             12:04.33
19   521 Meade, Christina    12 HINGHAM               12:21.67
20   155 Tarallo, Julie      12 BISH FEEHAN           12:31.54
21   154 St. Thomas, Mary    11 BISH FEEHAN           12:40.87

Event 22  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NANCY BUGUEY MEMORIAL ONE MILE RUN
Meet Record: * 4:54.00  1981        Lisa Welsh, Peabody H.S.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   725 Oram, Allyson       09 MARLBOROUGH            5:12.61
  2  1454 O'Loughlin, Caroli  12 BOSTON LATIN           5:14.77
  3   220 Lee, Liz            11 BROMFIELD              5:14.96
  4  1064 Carr, Liz           12 RANDOLPH               5:17.26
  5   656 Leahy, Amanda       12 LOWELL                 5:17.51
  6   864 Kelley, Christina   12 NEEDHAM                5:20.01
  7  1066 Almeida, Lauren     10 READING                5:21.34
  8   558 Lodge, Lauren       11 HOPKINTON              5:22.16
  9   743 Shanley, Molly      11 MARSHFIELD             5:22.64
10   508 Fullerton, Mary     09 HAVERHILL              5:23.93
11    71 Cliford, Danielle   11 ATTLEBORO              5:24.05
12    10 Warwick, Kate       11 ACTON-BOX              5:24.59
13   386 Lesniak, Lauren     12 DRACUT                 5:24.94
14  1078 Perry, Julia        10 READING                5:26.55
15  1328 Fiust, Alexandra    12 WAYLAND                5:28.53
16   432 Meagher, Christine  12 FONTBONNE              5:29.84
17  1016 Binney, Julie       10 OLIVER AMES            5:34.43
18   579 Vinciullo, Tracey   11 HUDSON                 5:37.86
19    45 Harrison, Casey     11 ANDOVER                5:38.45
20  1235 Devlin, Erin        10 TAUNTON                5:42.76

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Robert McIntyre Memorial 300 Meter Dash
FINALS ONLY.
Meet Record: * 39.66  2/3/2001    Christine Moschella, Hopkinton H.S.
Meet (Yards):   34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1206 Izzicupo, Christin  11 STONEHAM                 40.36   5
  2   199 Zolga, Mary         12 BRIDGE-RAYN              41.80   5
  3   143 Effler, Mary        12 BISH FEEHAN              41.86   5
  4   262 Trotman, Sarah      11 CAMB. R&L                41.90   1
  5  1384 Ryding, Cassandra   10 WESTFORD                 42.39   4
  6   194 Delgado, Amy        11 BRIDGE-RAYN              42.58   2
  7   850 Baker, Courtney     12 NASHOBA                  42.58   4
  8  1203 Canavan, Chesey     12 STONEHAM                 42.60   5
  9  1275 Leahy, Meghan       09 WACHUSETT                42.75   2
10   436 Cunningham, Shanno  10 FOXBORO                  42.77   5
11  1351 Laffitte, Luci      11 WELLESLEY                42.98   1
12   529 Kelleher, Kristen   12 HOLLISTON                43.12   1
13   967 McLoughlin, Kriste  11 No.  ATTLEBORO           43.18   3
14  1094 Warren, Caroline    10 SANDWICH                 43.23   3
15  1025 Sirois, Michelle    10 OLIVER AMES              43.27   4
16   149 McNeil, Janelle     10 BISH FEEHAN              43.31   3
17   790 Pappas, Lindsay     12 METHUEN                  43.34   2
18   881 Sinjour, Anifreed   10 NEW BEDFORD              43.40   2
19   243 Langone, Michele    11 BURLINGTON               43.58   3
20   740 McGill, Maggie      10 MARSHFIELD               43.74   3
21  1096 Anderson, Cassandr  12 SAUGUS                   43.88   4
22   532 Krauss, Meghan      11 HOLLISTON                44.17   2
--  1067 Cheek, Chelsee      09 READING                    DNF   4

Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: * 1:33.94  1/2/1999    Maura McCusker, Stoneham H.S.
Meet (Yards):   1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   146 Looney, Meg         11 BISH FEEHAN            1:33.95   4
  2   628 Binder, Molly       11 LINC-SUDBURY           1:35.45   4
  3   460 Ryan, Kathleen      10 FRANKLIN               1:35.69   4
  4   320 Nyholm, Kathie      12 CONCORD-CARLISLE       1:36.23   4
  5   631 Griffin, Jessica    10 LINC-SUDBURY           1:36.62   4
  6   711 Gallagher, Christi  12 MARIAN-FRAM            1:37.48   3
  7  1101 Hall, Chloe         11 SCITUATE               1:38.26   4
  8   969 Parker, Amanda      11 No.  ATTLEBORO         1:39.06   3
  9   732 Allen, Katelyn      12 MARSHFIELD             1:39.46   2
10   911 Chiong, Kat         12 NEWTON NORTH           1:39.47   3
11   192 Bissonnette, Saman  10 BRIDGE-RAYN            1:39.97   1
12   212 Dunn, Bo            11 BROMFIELD              1:40.44   3
13   852 Darden, Jill        11 NASHOBA                1:40.66   2
14  1266 Sullivan, Ashley    11 URSULINE ACAD.         1:40.88   1
15   927 Braver, Diana       11 NEWTON SOUTH           1:40.94   2
16   447 Booth, Lindsey      12 FRANKLIN               1:41.25   3
17   332 Hartnett, Katelyn   11 DANVERS                1:41.39   2
18  1084 Burroughs, Ashley   12 ROCKLAND               1:41.45   2
19    81 Neville, Alex       11 ATTLEBORO              1:41.71   1
20   752 Bock, Laura         11 MEDFIELD               1:42.88   2
21  1077 Nally, Madeline     12 READING                1:47.99   1
--   759 Marshall, Kristin   12 MEDFIELD                    DQ   3

Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Record: * 2:53.26  2/2/2002    Jen Perry, Framingham H.S.
   Co-Holder: * 2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham H.S.
Meet (Yards):   2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   929 Dahlberg, Bridget   10 NEWTON SOUTH           2:56.03
  2   218 Jones, Emily        10 BROMFIELD              2:57.75
  3    53 Shannon, Colleen    10 ANDOVER                2:59.13
  4    44 Fox, Rachel         12 ANDOVER                2:59.55
  5   948 Baker, Rebecca      11 No.  ANDOVER           3:04.02
  6   271 Rocco, Alyse        12 CANTON                 3:04.20
  7   640 Mepham, Emily       11 LINC-SUDBURY           3:04.60
  8   709 Egan, Kelly         10 MARIAN-FRAM            3:05.04
  9   520 McNiff, Shauna      10 HINGHAM                3:05.47
10   216 Ives, Eliza         12 BROMFIELD              3:05.84
11   453 Godfrey, Lea        12 FRANKLIN               3:06.14
12  1182 Vest, Chelsey       11 SOMERSET               3:06.38
13   144 Griffin, Alyssa     11 BISH FEEHAN            3:07.48
14  1352 Lukes, Anna         11 WELLESLEY              3:08.58
15   333 Kaczynski, Christi  09 DANVERS                3:08.72
16   781 Bajor, Anne         10 METHUEN                3:09.65
17  1458 Nathan, Kathryn     10 PEMBROKE               3:10.09
18   161 O'Leary, Ellen      09 BISH FENWICK           3:10.37
19   551 Bumiller, Mary      12 HOPKINTON              3:10.60
20  1176 Oliveira, Megan     11 SOMERSET               3:11.76
21   224 Reedich, Lisa       10 BROMFIELD              3:15.62

Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Meet Record: * 9:39.62  1/31/2004   Weston HS, WESTON
                         M ABRAHAM, L MARDER, C GLENN, A RITTER
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 MARLBOROUGH HS                                      9:40.78
     1) 723 Kunycky, Brianna 10         2) 725 Oram, Allyson 09
     3) 724 Kunycky, Christina 12       4) 731 Withers, Cathy 09
  2 MARSHFIELD HS                                       9:52.37
     1) 732 Allen, Katelyn 12           2) 744 Shay, Laura 11
     3) 734 Doherty, Taryn 10           4) 743 Shanley, Molly 11
  3 BROMFIELD SCHOOL - HARVARD                          9:53.16
     1) 213 Egan, Emily 10              2) 221 Long, Kat 11
     3) 216 Ives, Eliza 12              4) 218 Jones, Emily 10
  4 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG. HS                             9:53.94
     1) 648 Zeytoonian, Stephanie 11    2) 645 Reed, Olivia 11
     3) 643 Pappas, Calli 10            4) 627 Authur, Clair 09
  5 READING HS                                          9:55.46
     1) 1069 Cusolito, Nicole 12        2) 1078 Perry, Julia 10
     3) 1073 Greichen, Tara 11          4) 1066 Almeida, Lauren 10
  6 HINGHAM HS                                          9:56.28
     1) 520 McNiff, Shauna 10           2) 519 Lussier, McKenzie 10
     3) 522 Occonell, Maggie 11         4) 1521 Miller, Caryn
  7 FRANKLIN HS                                         9:56.43
     1) 463 Swanson, Lianne 11          2) 461 Scuzzarella, Janey 11
     3) 450 Coughlan, Kelly 09          4) 459 Plant, Meghan 11
  8 WELLESLEY HS                                        9:56.94
     1) 1344 Gnirke, Marlis 11          2) 1352 Lukes, Anna 11
     3) 1346 Heyison, Caila 12          4) 1359 Pratt, Katie 12
  9 CHELMSFORD HS                                       9:57.52
     1) 302 Brice, Tricia 12            2) 316 Russo, Danielle 10
     3) 317 Shanahan, Sarah 09          4) 315 Pisarik, Alyssa 11
10 WOBURN HS                                           9:59.95
     1) 1446 Galvin, Kayla 10           2) 1448 Kelley, Sarah 11
     3) 1441 Carbone, Brittney 12       4) 1444 Crawford, Liz 12
11 NORTH ATTLEBORO HS                                 10:05.35
     1) 969 Parker, Amanda 11           2) 961 Flannery, Katy 11
     3) 968 McNamara, Stephanie 12      4) 965 Krasney, Sara 11
12 ANDOVER HS                                         10:07.41
     1) 40 Cody, Laura 10               2) 53 Shannon, Colleen 10
     3) 45 Harrison, Casey 11           4) 44 Fox, Rachel 12
13 HAVERHILL HS                                       10:08.11
     1) 506 Fannon, Alicia 10           2) 504 Cardarelli, Jill 12
     3) 507 Fullerton, Beth 09          4) 508 Fullerton, Mary 09
14 SOMERSET HS                                        10:08.61
     1) 1180 Saraiva, Lauren 11         2) 1176 Oliveira, Megan 11
     3) 1179 Quinn, Karen 10            4) 1182 Vest, Chelsey 11
15 SEEKONK HS                                         10:09.35
     1) 1109 Bujold, Sarah 12           2) 1114 George, Ashley 12
     3) 1112 Fisk, Liz 12               4) 1119 Spencer, Julia 09
16 GARDNER HS                                         10:10.68
     1) 467 DeRoy, Heather 12           2) 468 Ellis, Stephanie 09
     3) 471 Penney, Carissa 12          4) 472 Perron, Rachel 11
17 SAUGUS HS                                          10:16.57
     1) 1096 Anderson, Cassandra 12     2) 1097 Erin, Donahue 10
     3) 1098 Jillian, Herr 10           4) 1099 Kayla, Vitukevich 12
18 ATTLEBORO HS                                       10:18.38
     1) 81 Neville, Alex 11             2) 71 Cliford, Danielle 11
     3) 78 Lukin, Emily 11              4) 74 Fournier, Emily 12
19 BISH. FEEHAN HS - ATTLEBORO                        10:22.33
     1) 138 Barrett, Katie 10           2) 155 Tarallo, Julie 12
     3) 151 Messenger, Julie 12         4) 144 Griffin, Alyssa 11
20 HUDSON HS                                          10:34.30
     1) 565 Beauregard, Allie 11        2) 579 Vinciullo, Tracey 11
     3) 580 Vinciullo, Valerie 12       4) 578 Vinciullo, Laurie 8
21 MILTON HS                                          10:37.61
     1) 822 Carrera, Eliza 12           2) 831 Major, Melissa 12
     3) 821 Brennan, Jessica 10         4) 826 Kiernan, Brianan 11

Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: * 1:45.60  2/5/2006    Acton-Boxborough Reg HS, ACTON-BOX
                         C HSUING, J CROWLEY, C SHOREY, N CRUTCHFIELD
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REG HS                             1:44.92*  4
     1) 3 Crutchfield, Natalie 12       2) 5 Hsiung, Casey 11
     3) 2 Crowley, Jill 11              4) 9 Shorey, Cara 11
  2 NEW BEDFORD HS                                      1:47.16   4
     1) 876 Metivier, Chelsea 11        2) 874 Medeiros, Kelsey 11
     3) 881 Sinjour, Anifreed 10        4) 871 Barber, Lauren 12
  3 READING HS                                          1:47.25   4
     1) 1067 Cheek, Chelsee 09          2) 1068 Cusolito, Kelly 10
     3) 1070 Dyson, Olivia 10           4) 1077 Nally, Madeline 12
  4 CAMBRIDGE R&L HS                                    1:48.64   3
     1) 255 Hamlett, Danielle 12        2) 262 Trotman, Sarah 11
     3) 250 Barthelemy, Katia 11        4) 261 Thevenin, Melissa 10
  5 WESTFORD ACADEMY                                    1:48.68   1
     1) 1383 Nallen, Karen 10           2) 1377 Hanly, Ailish 10
     3) 1374 Cacciatore, Emily 10       4) 1384 Ryding, Cassandra 10
  6 ANDOVER HS                                          1:48.71   4
     1) 50 Muccio, Christina 11         2) 42 Forester, Jess 11
     3) 41 Detoria, Bizzy 11            4) 48 Knapp, Mellissa 10
  7 WOBURN HS                                           1:49.26   1
     1) 1447 Hurkett, Molly 10          2) 1445 Currier, Jacqui 09
     3) 1449 Lisacki, Kristina 11       4) 1452 Rideout, Aimee 09
  8 WELLESLEY HS                                        1:49.55   3
     1) 1341 DeAmicis, Alex 12          2) 1351 Laffitte, Luci 11
     3) 1353 Marcil, Lindsay 12         4) 1347 Horn, Steph 12
  9 BROCKTON HS                                         1:49.93   2
     1) 206 Miller, Angela 12           2) 201 Ellison, Shanna 12
     3) 209 Victoria, Natalie 10        4) 202 Etim, Abi 11
10 NEWTON SOUTH HS                                     1:50.20   2
     1) 925 Bailey, Candace 11          2) 926 Banks, Ezra 09
     3) 930 Ellis, Elisabeth 11         4) 941 Pensack, Dani 10
11 MANSFIELD HS                                        1:50.66   1
     1) 687 James, Jodi 11              2) 690 Kiley, Kerry 11
     3) 678 Clapp, Meghan 12            4) 683 Ferreira, Meghan 10
12 METHUEN HS                                          1:50.67   2
     1) 779 Aikeyu, Josie 10            2) 789 Pappas, Jenni 10
     3) 790 Pappas, Lindsay 12          4) 791 Tsakirellis, Christina 12
13 WALPOLE HS                                          1:51.56   1
     1) 1301 McAvoy, Mary 12            2) 1300 Hayes, Emily 10
     3) 1304 Thulin, Jeanette 09        4) 1302 Papirio, Jess 11
14 MEDFIELD HS                                         1:51.91   4
     1) 1457 Moss, Karyn 11             2) 750 Armstrong, Casey 12
     3) 757 Haggerty, Erin 10           4) 754 DiPesa, Karen 10
15 SHREWSBURY HS                                       1:52.83   3
     1) 1152 Clarke, Angela 12          2) 1153 Derosier, Ashlyn 11
     3) 1154 Dwumfour, Alma 10          4) 1150 Beall, Kathryn 09
16 AMHERST-PELHAM REG.  HS                             1:54.38   3
     1) 27 Bradley, Shannon 11          2) 28 Chham, Sokkimeng 12
     3) 26 Bond, Aliya 11               4) 36 Skillings, Samantha 09
17 MARBLEHEAD HS                                       1:55.96   2
     1) 704 Stanojev, Ashley 12         2) 700 McMullen, Maggie 10
     3) 702 Sasso, Jess 11              4) 698 Keroack, Mary 09
-- WEYMOUTH HS                                              DQ   3
     1) 1405 Bell, Jenn 10              2) 1408 Butler, Lindsey 12
     3) 1409 Chiuve, Jess 12            4) 1419 Sullivan, Kayla 10
-- FOXBORO HS                                               DQ   2
     1) 437 Ellard, Melissa 10          2) 444 Small, Mary Beth 10
     3) 436 Cunningham, Shannon 10      4) 441 Martyniak, Carley 09

Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: * 3:54.70  1983        Brookline H.S.
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG                             4:03.00   2
     1) 199 Zolga, Mary 12              2) 192 Bissonnette, Samantha 10
     3) 197 Murray, Taylor 12           4) 194 Delgado, Amy 11
  2 BISH. FEEHAN HS - ATTLEBORO                         4:03.58   2
     1) 149 McNeil, Janelle 10          2) 147 Martin, Elaine 09
     3) 143 Effler, Mary 12             4) 146 Looney, Meg 11
  3 FRANKLIN HS                                         4:06.74   2
     1) 447 Booth, Lindsey 12           2) 446 Beksha, Kate 12
     3) 460 Ryan, Kathleen 10           4) 454 Grove, Caleigh 11
  4 WELLESLEY HS                                        4:07.58   2
     1) 1351 Laffitte, Luci 11          2) 1354 McCarrick, Kat 10
     3) 1358 Pearlman, Julie 11         4) 1359 Pratt, Katie 12
  5 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                              4:11.85   1
     1) 709 Egan, Kelly 10              2) 716 McAllister, Hillary 09
     3) 715 King, Serene 10             4) 711 Gallagher, Christi 12
  6 BROMFIELD SCHOOL - HARVARD                          4:12.58   2
     1) 212 Dunn, Bo 11                 2) 214 Finnegan, Katherine 10
     3) 222 Narbonne, Mimi 8            4) 224 Reedich, Lisa 10
  7 WESTWOOD HS                                         4:14.91   1
     1) 1397 Lyons, Elizzabeth 12       2) 1398 Mandell, Amelia 12
     3) 1400 Matthews, Sarah 10         4) 1402 Reilly, Carlin 12
  8 ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REG HS                             4:14.93   2
     1) 1 Carlson, Kirsten 10           2) 4 Davis, Charlotte 11
     3) 7 Margolis, Amy 10              4) 6 Jensen, Monica 11
  9 MARLBOROUGH HS                                      4:15.08   1
     1) 729 Tsai, Kelsey 10             2) 727 Roberts, Kristen 09
     3) 730 Urena, Kimberly 10          4) 726 Papalia, Lauren 09
10 ANDOVER HS                                          4:20.15   1
     1) 56 York, Sara 11                2) 55 Sousa, Natalie 09
     3) 54 Singleton, Vanessa 09        4) 51 Petterutto, Kayley 11

Event 29  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Meet Record: *  8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   871 Barber, Lauren      12 NEW BEDFORD               8.36
  2   329 Trojano, Priscilla  11 COYLE & CASSIDY           8.58
  3  1012 Reusch, Stephanie   12 OLD ROCHESTER             8.62
  4   683 Ferreira, Meghan    10 MANSFIELD                 8.70
  5    72 Edge, Dara          10 ATTLEBORO                 8.84
  6  1183 Whipp, Chelsea      11 SOMERSET                  8.90
  7  1457 Moss, Karyn         11 MEDFIELD                  9.05
  8   875 Mello-Frost, Linee  12 NEW BEDFORD               9.15

Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Meet Record: *  7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   255 Hamlett, Danielle   12 CAMB. R&L                 7.46
  2   876 Metivier, Chelsea   11 NEW BEDFORD               7.47
  3   515 Stabile, Samantha   10 HAVERHILL                 7.48
  4   950 Fitzgerald, Katy    12 No.  ANDOVER              7.53
  5   523 Uretsky, Anna       12 HINGHAM                   7.56
  6   300 Mintor, Nerlande    12 CHARLESTOWN               7.56
  7   173 Eisner, Alyssa      10 BLACK-MILL REG            7.64

Event 31  Girls High Jump
================================================================
Opening Height:  4'11"
Meet Record: *  5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   106 Watson, Grace       12 BELMONT                5-07.00
  2  1206 Izzicupo, Christin  11 STONEHAM               5-05.00
  3  1192 Toussaint, Antoine  11 SOMERVILLE             5-03.00
  4  1377 Hanly, Ailish       10 WESTFORD               5-01.00
  5   825 Imhoff, Jackie      12 MILTON                J5-01.00
  6  1027 Weeks, Laura        10 OLIVER AMES           J5-01.00
  7  1077 Nally, Madeline     12 READING               J5-01.00
  8  1284 Samoiloff, Kelly    11 WACHUSETT              4-11.00
  8    42 Forester, Jess      11 ANDOVER                4-11.00
  8   247 Tigges, Lindsey     12 BURLINGTON             4-11.00
  8  1426 Baima, Stephanie    11 WILMINGTON             4-11.00
12   973 Allen, Kim          11 No. MIDDLESEX         J4-11.00
12   872 Gelinas, Ashley     11 NEW BEDFORD           J4-11.00
12   396 Nee, Ally           11 DUXBURY               J4-11.00
12   557 Flieger, Corinne    12 HOPKINTON             J4-11.00
12   197 Murray, Taylor      12 BRIDGE-RAYN           J4-11.00
17   630 Flemming, Maggie    10 LINC-SUDBURY          J4-11.00
17   614 Cancre, Lucile      10 LEXINGTON             J4-11.00
--  1094 Warren, Caroline    10 SANDWICH                    NH
--  1447 Hurkett, Molly      10 WOBURN                      NH
--   205 Laurie, Joseph      11 BROCKTON                    NH
--   276 Ferrarini, Maura    11 CATHEDRAL (SP)              NH
--   199 Zolga, Mary         12 BRIDGE-RAYN                 NH
--   805 Crain, Stephanie    12 MILLBURY MEM                NH
--   964 Hennessey, Kathlee  12 No.  ATTLEBORO              NH
--   515 Stabile, Samantha   10 HAVERHILL                   NH

Event 32  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Only jumps of 14'00" or better will be measured.
Meet Record: * 20-02.75  2/5/2006    Arantxa King, MEDFORD
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   767 King, Aranxta       12 MEDFORD               19-03.50
  2   143 Effler, Mary        12 BISH FEEHAN           17-01.25
  3    28 Chham, Sokkimeng    12 AMHERST REG           16-08.00
  4   290 O'Donnell, Kate     12 CENTRAL CATH          16-06.00
  5   149 McNeil, Janelle     10 BISH FEEHAN           16-05.75
  6  1178 Petit, Shaina       12 SOMERSET              16-05.50
  7   871 Barber, Lauren      12 NEW BEDFORD           16-03.75
  8   407 Enayo, Peggy        11 EVERETT               15-08.00
  9  1437 Woodward, Krista    11 WINCHESTER            15-07.00
10  1012 Reusch, Stephanie   12 OLD ROCHESTER         15-05.75
11   478 Siciliano, Heather  12 GARDNER               15-05.50
12  1207 Kennedy, Lindsey    12 STONEHAM              15-05.25
13   855 Koch, Whitney       12 NASHOBA               15-05.00
14  1301 McAvoy, Mary        12 WALPOLE               15-04.75
15  1386 Gottlieb, Jessica   11 WESTON                15-00.00
16   192 Bissonnette, Saman  10 BRIDGE-RAYN           14-11.50
17   876 Metivier, Chelsea   11 NEW BEDFORD           14-10.75
18   780 Archambault, Dionn  11 METHUEN               14-06.75

Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Only throws 30'00" or better will be measured.
Meet Record: * 41-06.25  1/2/1999    (12.66m) Heather Oldham, Woburn H.S.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1  1123 Teixeira, Cassie    11 SEEKONK               36-08.75
  2   204 Harrison, Jermai    12 BROCKTON              35-06.75
  3  1456 Jarvis, Nia         12 CAMB. R&L             34-00.50
  4   885 Foster, Sanya       10 NEW LEADERSHIP        33-08.00
  5   525 Berg, Emmaline      10 HOLLISTON             33-07.75
  6   904 Wallace, Kaitlyn    11 NEWBURYPORT           33-03.50
  7   996 McColgan, Elaine    12 NOTRE DAME-WOR.       33-02.75
  8  1111 Covill, Jenna       12 SEEKONK               33-00.75
  9   956 Achin, Kelsey       11 No.  ATTLEBORO        32-11.75
10  1193 Wagner, Kristen     10 SOMERVILLE            32-02.25
11   655 Lanoue, Kate        12 LOWELL                31-06.75
12  1432 Gagalis, Kristen    11 WINCHESTER            31-01.00
13   115 King, Sunnie        12 BEVERLY               30-11.75
14   163 Lexi, Culkeen       11 BISH FENWICK          30-10.25
15   977 Marshia, Alicia     12 No. MIDDLESEX         30-09.75
16    70 Weber, Katie        12 ARLINGTON             30-08.25
17   979 Allen, Kelly        10 NORTON                30-04.00
18   952 Green, Rachel       12 No.  ANDOVER          30-01.75
--   339 Cole, Brittany      11 DARTMOUTH                   ND
--  1160 Stidsen, Brianna    12 SHREWSBURY                  ND
--   297 Shawcross, Allison  11 CENTRAL CATH                ND
--   694 Burnett, Jessica    11 MARBLEHEAD                  ND
--   366 Noons, Ashley       10 DIGHTON-REH                 ND