Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          MSTCA Boston HolidayInvitational - 12/27/2008 to 12/28/2008         
                                 RLATC-Boston                                 
                               Performance List                               
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In tribute to Frank Mooney, Ex Director MSTCA
 Meet Record:  37-00.25  12/28/2009  Julie Westover, Lebanon HS, NH           
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    584 Chauvin, Krista               SR Seekonk            39-00.00   39-00.00              
  2    613 masse, jessica                SR Somerville         38-00.00   38-00.00              
  3    519 Thornton, Adrienne            SO O'Bryant           36-00.00   36-00.00              
  4    618 Higgins, Kyla                 SR Tewksbury          35-09.00   35-09.00              
  5    491 Brooks, Molly                 SR Northampton        34-11.50   34-11.50              
  6    369 Fearing, Alexa                SO Marlborough        34-08.00   34-08.00              
  7    442 Bowie, Jevhan                 SR New Leadership C   34-04.00   34-04.00              
  8    257 Winterson, Stephanie          SR Greater New Bedf   33-11.00   33-11.00              
  9    502 Duggan, Lauren                JR Norwood            33-11.00   33-11.00              
 10    271 Palmatier, Vickie             JR Holliston          33-06.00   33-06.00              
 11    151 Burke, Bailey                 JR Dennis-Yarmouth    33-05.50   33-05.50              
 12    317 Fountain, Shanice             SR Lawrence           33-04.00   33-04.00              
 13    248 Burris, Jasmine               SO Greater New Bedf   32-10.00   32-10.00              
 14    192 Lynch, J'Keya                 JR Durfee             32-08.00   32-08.00              
 15    444 Lodge, Tanazia                SR New Leadership C   32-06.00   32-06.00              
 16    102 Foster, Kaina                 JR Bloomfield         32-04.00   32-04.00              
 17    190 Cabrera, Silvia               JR Durfee             32-02.00   32-02.00              
 18    654 Peterson, Liz                 SR Whitinsville Chr   32-00.00   32-00.00              
 19    320 Ramos, Stephanie              SR Lawrence           32-00.00   32-00.00              
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In tribute to Frank Mooney, Ex Director MSTCA
 Meet Record:  58-04  12/28/2009  Dominic Fillano, Lebanon HS, NH             
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    212 Bombaugh, Samuel              SR Falmouth           61-01.75   61-01.75              
  2    341 Filiano, Dominic              SR Lebanon            60-09.00   60-09.00              
  3    346 Davila, Ryan                  SR Lowell             57-09.50   57-09.50              
  4     47 Caouette, Don                 JR Attleboro          50-09.25   50-09.25              
  5    479 Peter, Kevin                  SR North Attleborou   50-09.00   50-09.00              
  6    110 Cadigan, Chris                SR Boston College H   50-06.00   50-06.00              
  7     81 McMackin, Tim                 SO Bishop Feehan      49-07.00   49-07.00              
  8    459 Donovan, Ryan                 JR Newton North       48-02.00   48-02.00              
  9    561 Enos, Sean                    JR Saint John's Pre   48-02.00   48-02.00              
 10    395 Soule, Kevin                  SR Medfield           47-09.75   47-09.75              
 11    461 Ebbs, Charles                 SR Newton North       47-08.00   47-08.00              
 12    521 King, Conway                  SR O'Bryant           47-00.00   47-00.00              
 13    652 Adams, Chris                  SR Westwood           46-00.00   46-00.00              
 14    344 Morrill, Zander               SO Lebanon            45-11.50   45-11.50              
 15    331 Quezada, Dionys               SR Lawrence           45-04.00   45-04.00              
 16    458 Castillo, Umberto             JR Newton North       45-03.00   45-03.00              
 17    272 Chisholm, Cameron             SO Holliston          45-03.00   45-03.00              
 18    439 Ledoux, Alex                  SR New Bedford        45-02.50   45-02.50              
 19    325 Gonzalez, Ivan                SR Lawrence           45-00.00   45-00.00              
 20    172 Carter, Ryan                  JR Doherty            45-00.00   45-00.00              
 21    540 Desousa, Andrew               SR Portsmouth         45-00.00   45-00.00              
 22    542 Rose, Mike                    SR Portsmouth         45-00.00   45-00.00              
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: MTFOA
 Meet Record:  37-01.50  12/28/2009  Aubree Mercure, Holyoke Catholic HS, MA  
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    442 Bowie, Jevhan                 SR New Leadership C   37-03.00   37-03.00              
  2    451 Forbes, Carla                 FR Newton North       36-00.00   36-00.00              
  3    335 Liebowitz, Cathy              JR Lebanon            35-11.50   35-11.50              
  4    108 Sharp, Saige                  JR Bloomfield         35-07.00   35-07.00              
  5      3 Belluche, Emily               JR Andover            35-02.00   35-02.00              
  6    337 Pullen, Annie                 JR Lebanon            34-10.75   34-10.75              
  7    372 Roberts, Kristen              SR Marlborough        34-05.00   34-05.00              
  8    155 Feeney, Meghan                JR Dennis-Yarmouth    34-04.00   34-04.00              
  9    251 Leao, Ariana                  SR Greater New Bedf   33-06.00   33-06.00              
 10    416 Tucceri, Helen                JR Mount Alvernia     33-02.50   33-02.50              
 11    301 Krueger, Hannah               SO Hopkinton          33-01.00   33-01.00              
 12    513 McGowan, Julianne             SR Notre Dame A       32-06.00   32-06.00              
 13    508 Beecher, Larkin               SR Notre Dame A       32-00.00   32-00.00              
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: MTFOA
 Meet Record:  47-03  12/28/2009  Ricardo Jaquite, Madison Park HS, MA        
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    131 Amado, Craig                  SR Central            46-00.75   46-00.75              
  2    111 Saintil, Herby                SR Boston College H   42-11.50   42-11.50              
  3    267 Mitchell, Cory                SR Greater New Bedf   42-03.00   42-03.00              
  4    197 Brown, Enrique                JR Durfee             42-02.00   42-02.00              
  5    196 Botelho, Caleb                SR Durfee             41-03.00   41-03.00              
  6    259 Barboza, William              SR Greater New Bedf   40-09.00   40-09.00              
  7    340 Cyphers, Mike                 SO Lebanon            40-08.00   40-08.00              
  8    343 King, Tyler                   SR Lebanon            40-02.00   40-02.00              
  9     37 McCabe, Mark                  SR Archbishop Willi   39-09.00   39-09.00              
 10    418 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus       JR Murdock            39-04.00   39-04.00              
 11    549 Hall, Rayon                   JR Randolph           39-00.00   39-00.00              
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: MF Athletic
 Meet Record:  16-06.75  12/28/2009  Janelle McNeil, Bishop Feehan HS, MA     
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    209 Cardeiro, Kim                 SR Falmouth           18-10.25   18-10.25              
  2    611 genard, nicole                SO Somerville         17-07.00   17-07.00              
  3    393 Stanton, Alex                 JR Medfield           17-02.00   17-02.00              
  4    454 Ren, Amy                      JR Newton North       17-00.00   17-00.00              
  5    104 Lascelles, Tobiann            SR Bloomfield         16-10.00   16-10.00              
  6    485 Fanciullo, Andrea             SO North Middlesex    16-09.75   16-09.75              
  7    158 Hathaway, Rachael             JR Dennis-Yarmouth    16-09.00   16-09.00              
  8    522 Morss, Therese                JR Old Rochester      16-08.75   16-08.75              
  9    108 Sharp, Saige                  JR Bloomfield         16-08.00   16-08.00              
 10    305 Morningstar, Molly            SR Hopkinton          16-07.00   16-07.00              
 11    667 Fucillo, Jenny                SR Winthrop           16-01.75   16-01.75              
 12    512 Mason, Ashley                 SR Notre Dame A       16-01.00   16-01.00              
 13    451 Forbes, Carla                 FR Newton North       16-00.00   16-00.00              
 14    507 Underhill, Meghan             SR Norwood            15-10.00   15-10.00              
 15     13 Petterutto, Abbey             SR Andover            15-10.00   15-10.00              
 16     56 Akinyemi, Betsy               SR Bishop Feehan      15-09.00   15-09.00              
 17    219 Egesi, Amanda                 SR Framingham         15-09.00   15-09.00              
 18     91 murphy, sara                  SR Bishop Stang       15-08.00   15-08.00              
 19     38 Belin, Terreyana              JR Attleboro          15-06.25   15-06.25              
 20    586 Noelte, Vanessa               SO Seekonk            15-06.00   15-06.00              
 21      9 Forster, Rosie                SR Andover            15-06.00   15-06.00              
 22     44 Ouellette, Emilie             SR Attleboro          15-04.50   15-04.50              
 23    303 Lynds, Jennifer               SO Hopkinton          15-04.00   15-04.00              
 24    301 Krueger, Hannah               SO Hopkinton          15-02.00   15-02.00              
 25    210 Wilson, Jessica               SR Falmouth           15-00.00   15-00.00              
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: MF Athletic
 Meet Record:  21-05.50  12/28/2009  Sam Arsenault, Newton North HS, MA       
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    267 Mitchell, Cory                SR Greater New Bedf   22-06.50   22-06.50              
  2    605 Boston, Rolyce                JR Sheepshead Bay     22-05.00   22-05.00              
  3    440 Williams, Jonathan            SR New Bedford        22-00.00   22-00.00              
  4    435 Gondre, Phito                 JR New Bedford        21-09.00   21-09.00              
  5    463 Kiley, Ben                    SR Newton North       21-08.00   21-08.00              
  6    670 Rodrigo, Souza                SR Old Saybrook HS    21-07.00   21-07.00              
  7    345 Scheie, Nils                  SR Lebanon            21-01.00   21-01.00              
  8    273 Donovan, Thomas               SR Holliston          21-01.00   21-01.00              
  9    643 Dieujuste, Jonathan           SR Weston             21-00.25   21-00.25              
 10    554 Miranda, Michael              SR Randolph           20-07.00   20-07.00              
 11    170 Espinosa, Brian               SR Dighton-Rehoboth   20-06.50   20-06.50              
 12     25 Osberne, Andrew               SR Andover            20-06.00   20-06.00              
 13    544 Torres, Kyle                  JR Portsmouth         20-06.00   20-06.00              
 14    550 Huynh, Loi                    SR Randolph           20-05.00   20-05.00              
 15    126 Scott, Irvin S                SR Brookline          20-04.00   20-04.00              
 16    441 Williams, Ricky               JR New Bedford        20-04.00   20-04.00              
 17    531 McMullen, Ryan                SR Pinkerton          20-03.50   20-03.50              
 18    469 Soran, Alan                   SR Newton North       20-02.00   20-02.00              
 19    216 King, Jr., Rodney             SR Falmouth           19-11.75   19-11.75              
 20    582 Regan, Timothy                SR Sandwich           19-10.00   19-10.00              
 21    217 Singer-Clark, Tyler           SR Falmouth           19-09.25   19-09.25              
 22    379 Benson, Erik                  SR Marshfield         19-09.00   19-09.00              
 23    543 Sandoval, Marcus              JR Portsmouth         19-09.00   19-09.00              
 24    259 Barboza, William              SR Greater New Bedf   19-08.00   19-08.00              
 25    637 O'Neil, Kris                  SO Wachusett          19-05.00   19-05.00              
 26    431 Callander, Justin             SO New Bedford        19-04.00   19-04.00              
 27    636 Muchugu, Dennis               JR Wachusett          19-03.00   19-03.00              
 28    184 Bogacz, Zach                  SO Dracut             19-02.00   19-02.00              
 29    635 McDavitt, Connor              JR Wachusett          19-02.00   19-02.00              
 30    422 Parker, Mark                  SR Natick             19-01.00   19-01.00              
 31    359 Saldarriaga, Alex             JR Malden Catholic    19-01.00   19-01.00              
 32    188 Taylor, Pat                   SR Dracut             19-00.00   19-00.00              
 33     75 Barnes, Adam                  JR Bishop Feehan      18-11.50   18-11.50              
 34    342 Inman, Andy                   JR Lebanon            18-10.00   18-10.00              
 35    573 West, Brandan                 JR Saint John's Pre   18-09.00   18-09.00              
 36     35 Delphonse, Jerry              JR Archbishop Willi   18-08.00   18-08.00              
 37    568 Kirpas, Joe                   JR Saint John's Pre   18-08.00   18-08.00              
 38    559 Dumas, Joey                   SO Saint John's Pre   18-07.00   18-07.00              
 
Event 7  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Patriot Pole Vault Club
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    449 Brown, Steph                  SO Newton North       10-06.00   10-06.00              
  2    145 Folsom, Lindsey               FR Cony               10-00.00   10-00.00              
  3    368 Auclair, Amy                  SR Marlborough         9-07.00    9-07.00              
  4      7 Cummings, Allysa              SR Andover             9-06.00    9-06.00              
  5      4 Bishop, Eve                   JR Andover             9-06.00    9-06.00              
  6    515 Sease, Merrick                JR Notre Dame A        8-00.00    8-00.00              
  7    511 Laiosa, Rachel                JR Notre Dame A        8-00.00    8-00.00              
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Patriot Pole Vault Club
 Meet Record:  12-00  12/28/2009  Nick Errico, Londonderry HS,NH              
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    339 Cyphers, Josh                 SR Lebanon            15-07.00   15-07.00              
  2    130 Slovenski, Mike               JR Brunswick          14-09.00   14-09.00              
  3     31 Vetere, Mark                  SR Andover            14-06.00   14-06.00              
  4    430 Backiel, Patryk               JR New Bedford        14-00.00   14-00.00              
  5    340 Cyphers, Mike                 SO Lebanon            14-00.00   14-00.00              
  6     30 Vetere, Adam                  SR Andover            11-06.00   11-06.00              
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Optimum Sports
 Meet Record:   5-05  12/28/2009  Janelle Clarkson, Seekonk HS, MA            
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1      6 Cronin, Moira                 JR Andover             5-09.00    5-09.00              
  2    361 McDonagh, Kristen             JR Mansfield           5-06.00    5-06.00              
  3    585 Clarkson, Janelle             SR Seekonk             5-05.00    5-05.00              
  4     15 Salley, Jessica               JR Andover             5-04.00    5-04.00              
  5    454 Ren, Amy                      JR Newton North        5-02.00    5-02.00              
  6    208 Bunker, Kristine              SR Falmouth            5-01.00    5-01.00              
  7    235 Plesh, Sarah                  SR Franklin            5-01.00    5-01.00              
  8     39 Cutler, Meghan                JR Attleboro           5-01.00    5-01.00              
  9    182 Ross, Lindsey                 SR Dracut              5-01.00    5-01.00              
 10    169 Reddington, Samantha          SR Dighton-Rehoboth    5-00.00    5-00.00              
 11      9 Forster, Rosie                SR Andover             5-00.00    5-00.00              
 12    628 Sarrasin, Laura               SR Uxbridge            5-00.00    5-00.00              
 13    624 Cahill, Emily                 FR Uxbridge            5-00.00    5-00.00              
 14    372 Roberts, Kristen              SR Marlborough         5-00.00    5-00.00              
 15    194 Roberts, Bianca               JR Durfee              4-11.00    4-11.00              
 16    241 Erica, Foley                  JR Gardner             4-11.00    4-11.00              
 17    181 Diaby, Khadija                SO Dracut              4-11.00    4-11.00              
 18    647 Drew, Lauren                  SR Westwood            4-10.00    4-10.00              
 19    415 DeMoura, Maggie               SR Mount Alvernia      4-10.00    4-10.00              
 20     61 Ezbery, Danielle              JR Bishop Feehan       4-10.00    4-10.00              
 21     59 Cataldo, Katie                JR Bishop Feehan       4-10.00    4-10.00              
 22    651 Vanwagenen, Katrien           JR Westwood            4-10.00    4-10.00              
 23    244 Puchol, Kelsey                SR Gardner             4-10.00    4-10.00              
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Optimum Sports
 Meet Record:   6-05  12/28/2009  S.Arsenault/C.Thomas, Newton North/BC HIgh MA
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    414 Fairfield, Corey              SR Millis              6-06.00    6-06.00              
  2    349 Mitchell, Matt                SR Lowell              6-03.50    6-03.50              
  3    174 Destin, Angelito              SR Doherty             6-03.00    6-03.00              
  4     88 Yoder, Sam                    JR Bishop Feehan       6-03.00    6-03.00              
  5    112 Staley, Nick                  JR Boston College H    6-03.00    6-03.00              
  6    644 Jackson, Will                 SR Weston              6-02.00    6-02.00              
  7    332 Rodriguez, Malcolm            JR Lawrence            6-02.00    6-02.00              
  8     25 Osberne, Andrew               SR Andover             6-01.00    6-01.00              
  9     93 Downey, Connor                SR Bishop Stang        6-01.00    6-01.00              
 10    560 Durkin, Jack                  SR Saint John's Pre    6-00.00    6-00.00              
 11    412 paquin, ted                   SR Middleboro          6-00.00    6-00.00              
 12    556 Byman, James                  SR Saint John's Pre    5-10.00    5-10.00              
 13     23 Morrow, Pat                   JR Andover             5-10.00    5-10.00              
 14    171 Baidoo, Manny                 SR Doherty             5-10.00    5-10.00              
 15    579 MACDONALD, Stephen            SR Sandwich            5-10.00    5-10.00              
 16    187 Renaud, Ryan                  SR Dracut              5-10.00    5-10.00              
 17    480 Richardson, Tristan           JR North Attleborou    5-10.00    5-10.00              
 18    334 Santiago, Eddie               SR Lawrence            5-10.00    5-10.00              
 19    576 Ellis, Samuel                 SR Sandwich            5-10.00    5-10.00              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Mass State Police Striders Running Club
 Meet Record:  9:56.13  12/28/2009  Bishop Feehan HS, Bishop Feehan HS,MA     
                        Arsenault,Barrett,Hanley,Thomas                  
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   9:42.88    9:42.88              
  2  Franklin  'A'                                        9:47.00    9:47.00              
  3  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                10:15.00   10:15.00              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Mass State Police Striders Running Club
 Meet Record:  8:20.41  12/28/2009  Bishop Hendricken, Bishop Hendricken HS,RI
                        Sakovits,Desmarais,Riordan,Pederzani             
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Concord  'A'                                         8:00.00    8:00.00              
  2  Andover  'A'                                         8:05.00    8:05.00              
  3  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:15.58    8:15.58              
  4  Durfee  'A'                                          8:18.90    8:18.90              
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   8:20.00    8:20.00              
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                       8:20.00    8:20.00              
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Asics
 Meet Record:  4:09.64  12/28/2009  Andover HS, Andover HS, MA                
                        Cody,Sheilds,Knapp,Shannon                       
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Northampton  'A'                                     3:55.53    3:55.53              
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:07.00    4:07.00              
  3  Bloomfield  'A'                                      4:09.00    4:09.00              
  4  Andover  'A'                                         4:12.09    4:12.09              
  5  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                4:18.51    4:18.51              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In tribute to Meet Director Bill Jennings
 Meet Record:  3:31.98  12/28/2009  Randolph HS, Randolph HS,MA               
                        Mbengan,Mbengan,G,Miranda,Jean                   
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Randolph  'A'                                        3:26.00    3:26.00              
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    3:32.00    3:32.00              
  3  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:34.00    3:34.00              
  4  Central  'A'                                         3:35.00    3:35.00              
  5  Sandwich  'A'                                        3:35.97    3:35.97              
  6  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               3:36.00    3:36.00              
  7  Needham  'A'                                         3:36.43    3:36.43              
  8  Andover  'A'                                         3:37.89    3:37.89              
  9  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   3:38.90    3:38.90              
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: CIGNA Falmouth Road Race
 Meet Record:  11:50.62  12/28/2009  Anisa Arsenault, Newton North HS, MA     
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1     68 Murphy, Erin                  SR Bishop Feehan      11:06.04   11:06.04              
  2     57 Arsenault, Anisa              SR Bishop Feehan      11:08.91   11:08.91              
  3    362 Olson, Cassie                 SR Mansfield          11:38.14   11:38.14              
  4    417 Martorella, Molly             SR Murdock            11:43.65   11:43.65              
  5    646 Campion, Alison               JR Westwood           11:52.33   11:52.33              
  6    390 Hunter, Allie                 SR Medfield           11:57.00   11:57.00              
  7    183 Springford, Kayla             JR Dracut             12:07.01   12:07.01              
  8    583 Belcher, Victoria             SO Seekonk            12:08.62   12:08.62              
  9     18 VanDoren, Molly               SR Andover            12:10.00   12:10.00              
 10    640 Chow, Lauren                  SR Weston             12:12.00   12:12.00              
 11    620 Patriarca, Laura              SO Tewksbury          12:14.30   12:14.30              
 12    284 Wolff, Rachael                SR Holyoke Catholic   12:15.00   12:15.00              
 13    280 Powell, Christina             SR Holyoke Catholic   12:18.20   12:18.20              
 14    619 Parker, Emily                 JR Tewksbury          12:18.30   12:18.30              
 15    193 Massoud, Nicole               JR Durfee             12:19.00   12:19.00              
 16    282 Rezendes, Staci               SO Holyoke Catholic   12:19.66   12:19.66              
 
Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: CIGNA Falmouth Road Race
 Meet Record:  9:21.22  12/28/2009  Andrew Springer, Westerly HS, RI          
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    590 Gregorek, Johnny              SR Seekonk             9:18.00    9:18.00              
  2    405 Reddy, Jared                  SR Methuen             9:26.88    9:26.88              
  3    666 Sullivan, Tyler               JR Whitman-Hanson      9:37.75    9:37.75              
  4    408 Stamatopulos, Andrew          SR Methuen             9:44.20    9:44.20              
  5    529 Leighton, Sean                SR Pinkerton           9:54.00    9:54.00              
  6    364 Collins, Shayne               JR Mansfield           9:54.21    9:54.21              
  7    347 Donovan, Padraic              JR Lowell              9:54.80    9:54.80              
  8    409 Sullivan, Tyler               SR Methuen             9:54.93    9:54.93              
  9    530 MacPherson, Kevin             JR Pinkerton           9:55.00    9:55.00              
 10    525 Ainscow, Doug                 SR Pinkerton           9:55.00    9:55.00              
 11     28 Schumacher, Nick              SR Andover             9:56.05    9:56.05              
 12    497 Lutz, Ian                     JR Northampton         9:56.53    9:56.53              
 13     55 Stadler, Christopher          SR Belmont             9:57.50    9:57.50              
 14    589 Archambault, Cody             JR Seekonk             9:58.00    9:58.00              
 15    365 Matt, Hernon                  SR Mansfield           9:58.40    9:58.40              
 16    399 Hamel, Corey                  SR Methuen             9:58.90    9:58.90              
 17    591 Larrimer, Nathan              JR Seekonk             9:59.00    9:59.00              
 18    566 Harrigan, Jarrett             JR Saint John's Pre   10:00.00   10:00.00              
 19    565 Halpin, Ben                   JR Saint John's Pre   10:00.00   10:00.00              
 20     79 Gill, Tim                     SR Bishop Feehan      10:00.00   10:00.00              
 21    350 Mullen, Nick                  SR Lowell             10:00.00   10:00.00              
 22    437 Honohan, Tevin                SR New Bedford        10:00.00   10:00.00              
 23    673 Murray, Alex                  SR Bishop Feehan      10:00.00   10:00.00              
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Foss Running Camp
 Meet Record:  5:14.28  12/28/2009  Jill Corcoran, Weymouth HS,MA             
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    316 McKay, Kim                    JR Kellenberg          5:08.35    5:08.35              
  2    617 Niblock, Katie                SR Sweet Home          5:10.00    5:10.00              
  3     34 Gagnon, Erica                 JR Archbishop Willi    5:15.00    5:15.00              
  4    240 Ellis, Stephanie              SR Gardner             5:16.00    5:16.00              
  5     63 Hanley, Viviana               JR Bishop Feehan       5:16.29    5:16.29              
  6    587 Salit, Jenn                   JR Seekonk             5:19.73    5:19.73              
  7    302 Lodge, Kellie                 JR Hopkinton           5:21.00    5:21.00              
  8    648 Keating, Rachael              SR Westwood            5:23.74    5:23.74              
  9    494 Lellman, Charlotte            JR Northampton         5:28.57    5:28.57              
 10    148 Venturo, Brianna              SO Coyle & Cassidy     5:29.47    5:29.47              
 11    496 Sullivan, Julia               SR Northampton         5:29.62    5:29.62              
 12    391 Nixon, Kallie                 SR Medfield            5:31.00    5:31.00              
 13    282 Rezendes, Staci               SO Holyoke Catholic    5:33.20    5:33.20              
 14    147 Alegi, Abigail                SR Coyle & Cassidy     5:34.23    5:34.23              
 15    484 Conner, Lauren                SO North Middlesex     5:34.40    5:34.40              
 16     90 Karam, Deanna                 JR Bishop Stang        5:34.40    5:34.40              
 17    294 Anderson, Haley               JR Hopkinton           5:34.50    5:34.50              
 18    489 Brady, Erica                  JR North Quincy        5:35.00    5:35.00              
 19    160 Lyons, Brittany               SR Dennis-Yarmouth     5:35.00    5:35.00              
 
Event 18  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Foss Running Camp
 Meet Record:  4:22.76  12/28/2009  Jordan Hamm, Canisius HS, NY              
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    638 Jones, Byron                  SR Westborough         4:14.54    4:14.54              
  2    149 Schellberg, Pat               SR Delbarton           4:15.26    4:15.26              
  3    146 Fontaine, Luke                SR Cony                4:18.12    4:18.12              
  4    533 Pietrocarlo, Chris            SR Pinkerton           4:22.00    4:22.00              
  5    366 McGowan, Patrick              SR Mansfield           4:23.22    4:23.22              
  6    524 Dourdeville, Dana             JR Old Rochester       4:23.38    4:23.38              
  7    403 Pare, Ben                     SR Methuen             4:24.50    4:24.50              
  8    363 Boyle, Brendan                SR Mansfield           4:25.10    4:25.10              
  9    595 Champagne, Mike               SR Seton Catholic (    4:25.58    4:25.58              
 10    348 Giardina, Mike                JR Lowell              4:25.94    4:25.94              
 11     26 Ossoff, Will                  JR Andover             4:27.02    4:27.02              
 12    532 O'Hara, Mike                  SR Pinkerton           4:28.00    4:28.00              
 13    400 Kelley, Cameron               JR Methuen             4:28.50    4:28.50              
 14    207 McKinley, Jonathan            JR Duxbury             4:29.22    4:29.22              
 15    562 Flanagan, John                SR Saint John's Pre    4:30.00    4:30.00              
 16    312 Fairbanks, Cam                SR Hopkinton           4:30.00    4:30.00              
 17    213 Chicoine, Christopher         JR Falmouth            4:55.00    4:55.00              
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:18.92  12/28/2009  Courtney Baldwin, Lowell HS, MA           
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    622 Tucker, Leanne                JR Tewksbury           2:13.01    2:13.01              
  2    495 Paine, Natalia                SR Northampton         2:17.19    2:17.19              
  3    373 Withers, Cathy                SR Marlborough         2:20.00    2:20.00              
  4    251 Leao, Ariana                  SR Greater New Bedf    2:21.00    2:21.00              
  5    295 Bolick, Kim                   JR Hopkinton           2:21.50    2:21.50              
  6    653 Berkowicz, Julia              SO Whitinsville Chr    2:21.78    2:21.78              
  7    391 Nixon, Kallie                 SR Medfield            2:22.00    2:22.00              
  8    304 Mills, Tamara                 SO Hopkinton           2:22.00    2:22.00              
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:01.32  12/28/2009  Anthony Frissora, Shrewsbury HS, MA       
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    413 Sukeforth, Andrew             SR Middleboro          1:58.38    1:58.38              
  2    204 Souza, Steven                 SR Durfee              1:58.65    1:58.65              
  3    528 Hawkins, Jake                 SR Pinkerton           1:58.90    1:58.90              
  4    354 Grady, Matt                   SR Malden Catholic     1:59.40    1:59.40              
  5    394 Brown, Jeff                   SR Medfield            1:59.60    1:59.60              
  6    488 Reed, Jake                    JR North Middlesex     1:59.80    1:59.80              
  7    570 Oesterlin, Chris              SR Saint John's Pre    2:00.20    2:00.20              
  8    498 Mailloux, Michael             SR Northampton         2:01.40    2:01.40              
  9     82 McShane, Bobby                SR Bishop Feehan       2:01.50    2:01.50              
 10    634 Jagelsky, Alex                JR Wachusett           2:01.76    2:01.76              
 11    367 Tyner, Craig                  SR Mansfield           2:02.50    2:02.50              
 12     53 Green, Paul                   SO Belmont             2:02.60    2:02.60              
 13    356 Kusch, Christian              SR Malden Catholic     2:02.70    2:02.70              
 14    572 Touchette, Jon                JR Saint John's Pre    2:03.00    2:03.00              
 15    434 Duarte, Paulo                 SR New Bedford         2:03.00    2:03.00              
 16    551 Kinuthia, Steven              SR Randolph            2:03.00    2:03.00              
 17    323 Cruz, Luis                    JR Lawrence            2:03.00    2:03.00              
 18    672 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan              Dennis-Yarmouth     2:03.10    2:03.10              
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Notre Dame Academy, Hingham, MA
 Meet Record:  59.06  12/28/2009  Natalia Paine, Northampton HS,MA            
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    208 Bunker, Kristine              SR Falmouth              58.00      58.00              
  2    288 Quiah, Angie                  SR Hope                  58.00      58.00              
  3    114 Moen, Wilhelmina              SR Boston Latin Sch      59.00      59.00              
  4     89 Darmody, Katie                SR Bishop Stang          59.45      59.45              
  5     95 Armas, Tiffany                SR Blackstone-Millv      59.74      59.74              
  6    621 Toland, Ashley                JR Tewksbury           1:00.10    1:00.10              
  7    206 Nee, Julia                    JR Duxbury             1:00.50    1:00.50              
  8    625 Copland, Samantha             SR Uxbridge            1:00.64    1:00.64              
  9    493 Larson, Emma                  JR Northampton         1:00.80    1:00.80              
 10    371 Papalia, Lauren               SR Marlborough         1:01.00    1:01.00              
 11    626 Drane, Jessica                SO Uxbridge            1:01.80    1:01.80              
 12    113 Hughes, Maggie                SO Boston Latin Sch    1:01.89    1:01.89              
 13    277 Cote, Brianna                 SO Holyoke Catholic    1:01.97    1:01.97              
 14    574 Tropp, Mikhaela               SO Sandwich            1:02.00    1:02.00              
 15    471 Cangiano, Amanda              SR North Attleborou    1:02.00    1:02.00              
 16    610 Garczynski, Alexandra         JR Somerville          1:02.00    1:02.00              
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Notre Dame Academy, Hingham, MA
 Meet Record:  51.93  12/28/2009  Craig Amado, Central Providence HS,RI       
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    608 Thomas, John                  SR Sheepshead Bay        48.14      48.14              
  2    418 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus       JR Murdock               50.37      50.37              
  3    553 Mbengam, Godfred              JR Randolph              50.50      50.50              
  4    607 Fyffe, Paul                   SR Sheepshead Bay        50.90      50.90              
  5    482 Smith, Matthew                SR North Attleborou      51.00      51.00              
  6    291 James, Jarell                 SO Hope                  51.00      51.00              
  7     54 Levy, Ben                     SR Belmont               51.27      51.27              
  8    499 Greene, Chris                 SR Norwell               51.38      51.38              
  9    604 Allen, Akeam                  SR Sheepshead Bay        51.47      51.47              
 10     74 Albert, Mike                  SR Bishop Feehan         51.50      51.50              
 11    592 O'Brien, Casey                SR Seekonk               51.50      51.50              
 12    475 Francois, Vladimir            SR North Attleborou      51.50      51.50              
 13    657 Burns, Clint                  SR Whitman-Hanson        51.90      51.90              
 14    290 Bong, Michael                 JR Hope                  52.00      52.00              
 15    467 Penn, Isiaih                  JR Newton North          52.20      52.20              
 16    563 Galasso, Mike                 JR Saint John's Pre      52.50      52.50              
 17    487 Hussey, Josh                  SR North Middlesex       52.50      52.50              
 18    322 Acosta, Remie                 SR Lawrence              52.50      52.50              
 19    258 Allain, Matt                  SR Greater New Bedf      52.50      52.50              
 20    473 Burwell, Grant                SR North Attleborou      52.50      52.50              
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Reggie Lewis Ctr & Staff
 Meet Record:   8.74  12/28/2009  Dara Edge, Attleboro HS, MA                 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    611 genard, nicole                SO Somerville             8.73       8.73              
  2    507 Underhill, Meghan             SR Norwood                8.80       8.80              
  3     91 murphy, sara                  SR Bishop Stang           8.96       8.96              
  4    667 Fucillo, Jenny                SR Winthrop               8.96       8.96              
  5    336 Ludew, Kelly                  FR Lebanon                9.00       9.00              
  6    393 Stanton, Alex                 JR Medfield               9.05       9.05              
  7    596 ahrendts, marisa              JR Sheepshead Bay         9.06       9.06              
  8    209 Cardeiro, Kim                 SR Falmouth               9.10       9.10              
  9    630 Zeis, Sarah                   SR Uxbridge               9.16       9.16              
 10    598 Cudjoe, Khadijah              SO Sheepshead Bay         9.28       9.28              
 11      6 Cronin, Moira                 JR Andover                9.30       9.30              
 12    485 Fanciullo, Andrea             SO North Middlesex        9.30       9.30              
 13    599 doyle, shenique               JR Sheepshead Bay         9.30       9.30              
 14    372 Roberts, Kristen              SR Marlborough            9.38       9.38              
 15     43 Jennings, Sarah               SR Attleboro              9.40       9.40              
 16     38 Belin, Terreyana              JR Attleboro              9.40       9.40              
 17    522 Morss, Therese                JR Old Rochester          9.44       9.44              
 18    153 Dixon, Eva                    SR Dennis-Yarmouth        9.45       9.45              
 19    163 Miller, Chelsea               SR Dennis-Yarmouth        9.49       9.49              
 20    585 Clarkson, Janelle             SR Seekonk                9.50       9.50              
 21    623 Walker, Stephanie             SR Tewksbury              9.50       9.50              
 22    454 Ren, Amy                      JR Newton North           9.56       9.56              
 23    276 Ciolek, Alisha                JR Holyoke Catholic       9.58       9.58              
 24    457 Wong, Kayla                   SO Newton North           9.58       9.58              
 25    244 Puchol, Kelsey                SR Gardner                9.60       9.60              
 26     59 Cataldo, Katie                JR Bishop Feehan          9.60       9.60              
 27    308 Prescott, Samantha            SR Hopkinton              9.65       9.65              
 28      9 Forster, Rosie                SR Andover                9.65       9.65              
 29    492 Hopkins, Phoebe               JR Northampton            9.68       9.68              
 30      3 Belluche, Emily               JR Andover                9.70       9.70              
 31    252 LeBlanc, Jayleese             SR Greater New Bedf       9.70       9.70              
 32    211 Wombolt, Erin                 SO Falmouth               9.70       9.70              
 33    297 Cavedon, Dana                 SR Hopkinton              9.70       9.70              
 34    306 O'Connor, Kelly               SR Hopkinton              9.70       9.70              
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Reggie Lewis Center & Staff
 Meet Record:   7.79  12/28/2009  Corey Thomas, BC High, MA                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    670 Rodrigo, Souza                SR Old Saybrook HS        7.47       7.47              
  2    602 Ahadzi, Richmond              JR Sheepshead Bay         7.74       7.74              
  3    349 Mitchell, Matt                SR Lowell                 7.91       7.91              
  4    433 Dixon, Xavier                 SR New Bedford            7.97       7.97              
  5    429 Araujo, Aaron                 SR New Bedford            8.01       8.01              
  6    639 Ruffing, Shane                JR Westborough            8.10       8.10              
  7    424 Russo, Nick                   SR Natick                 8.12       8.12              
  8     97 Quitzau, Eric                 SR Blackstone-Millv       8.19       8.19              
  9    606 Farley, Jose                  SO Sheepshead Bay         8.25       8.25              
 10    558 Driscoll, Patrick             SR Saint John's Pre       8.32       8.32              
 11    436 Hill, Ron                     SR New Bedford            8.40       8.40              
 12    246 Magalliaes, Nick              JR Gardner                8.40       8.40              
 13     93 Downey, Connor                SR Bishop Stang           8.40       8.40              
 14    187 Renaud, Ryan                  SR Dracut                 8.40       8.40              
 15     96 Coffin, Chris                 SO Blackstone-Millv       8.42       8.42              
 16    216 King, Jr., Rodney             SR Falmouth               8.44       8.44              
 17    214 Cross, Liam                   SO Falmouth               8.46       8.46              
 18    576 Ellis, Samuel                 SR Sandwich               8.47       8.47              
 19    476 McKim, Dan                    SR North Attleborou       8.48       8.48              
 20    274 Mclinden, Josh                JR Holliston              8.54       8.54              
 21    184 Bogacz, Zach                  SO Dracut                 8.54       8.54              
 22    549 Hall, Rayon                   JR Randolph               8.58       8.58              
 23    526 Evans, Chris                  SR Pinkerton              8.70       8.70              
 24    327 Kim, Sam                      SR Lawrence               8.75       8.75              
 25    593 Teixeira, Jacob               JR Seekonk                8.80       8.80              
 26     88 Yoder, Sam                    JR Bishop Feehan          8.83       8.83              
 27     27 Pollata, Andrew               SR Andover                8.85       8.85              
 28    259 Barboza, William              SR Greater New Bedf       8.94       8.94              
 
Event 25  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: White Horse Beach Golf Classic
 Meet Record:   7.51  12/28/2009  Emily Riedel, Sandwich HS , MA              
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1     69 Perreault, Alyssa             JR Bishop Feehan          7.30       7.30              
  2    286 Cheatham, Royal               SO Hope                   7.30       7.30              
  3    335 Liebowitz, Cathy              JR Lebanon                7.30       7.30              
  4    305 Morningstar, Molly            SR Hopkinton              7.40       7.40              
  5     60 Dodge, Maddie                 JR Bishop Feehan          7.40       7.40              
  6    287 DaCruz, Lakisha               JR Hope                   7.40       7.40              
  7    472 Deininger, Christy            SR North Attleborou       7.50       7.50              
  8    547 Pitts, Ashlee                 SR Randolph               7.59       7.59              
  9    219 Egesi, Amanda                 SR Framingham             7.64       7.64              
 10    451 Forbes, Carla                 FR Newton North           7.68       7.68              
 11    645 Allen, Tayla                  JR Westwood               7.69       7.69              
 12    100 Duffus, Nasheen               SR Bloomfield             7.80       7.80              
 13    490 Brennan, Madeleine            SR Northampton            7.83       7.83              
 14    416 Tucceri, Helen                JR Mount Alvernia         7.83       7.83              
 15    222 Pearl, Hannah                 JR Framingham             7.86       7.86              
 16    189 Bonanca, Jalyn                FR Durfee                 7.90       7.90              
 17    627 Lopes, Debora                 FR Uxbridge               7.90       7.90              
 18    446 Dickerson, Akkiea             SO New Mission            7.90       7.90              
 19    392 Persiak, Kate                 JR Medfield               7.92       7.92              
 20    321 Rivera, Shayna                JR Lawrence               7.93       7.93              
 21    669 Russo, Christina              JR Winthrop               7.94       7.94              
 22    629 Seagrave, Stephanie           JR Uxbridge               8.00       8.00              
 23    107 Relerford, Rayanna            FR Bloomfield             8.00       8.00              
 24    191 Dupont, Andrea                SO Durfee                 8.00       8.00              
 25    106 Red, Alleah                   FR Bloomfield             8.00       8.00              
 26    443 Jones, Jasmine                FR New Leadership C       8.00       8.00              
 27    210 Wilson, Jessica               SR Falmouth               8.00       8.00              
 28    445 Velazquez, Jazmine            FR New Leadership C       8.00       8.00              
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: White Horse Beach Golf Classic
 Meet Record:   6.87  12/28/2009  Casey O'Brien, Seekonk HS, MA               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    527 Guinto, Eric                  SR Pinkerton              6.50       6.50              
  2    435 Gondre, Phito                 JR New Bedford            6.58       6.58              
  3    330 Nova, Francis                 SR Lawrence               6.60       6.60              
  4    198 Caron, Zachary                SR Durfee                 6.61       6.61              
  5    463 Kiley, Ben                    SR Newton North           6.65       6.65              
  6    531 McMullen, Ryan                SR Pinkerton              6.70       6.70              
  7     77 Doherty, Liam                 SR Bishop Feehan          6.70       6.70              
  8     83 Mitchell, Zack                SR Bishop Feehan          6.70       6.70              
  9    550 Huynh, Loi                    SR Randolph               6.71       6.71              
 10    292 Johnson, Troy                 JR Hope                   6.74       6.74              
 11    448 Wiggins, Queon                SR New Mission            6.78       6.78              
 12    420 Jackson, Robbie               SR Natick                 6.80       6.80              
 13     94 Garant, Nick                  SR Bishop Stang           6.80       6.80              
 14    481 Shorey, Brady                 JR North Attleborou       6.81       6.81              
 15    594 Teixeira, Joey                SR Seekonk                6.88       6.88              
 16    180 Truong, Duy                   JR Doherty                6.90       6.90              
 17    333 Sandovaal, Jose               SR Lawrence               6.90       6.90              
 18    541 Oliviera, Tyler               JR Portsmouth             6.90       6.90              
 19    186 Malonis, Chris                JR Dracut                 6.90       6.90              
 20    185 Hamel, Keith                  JR Dracut                 6.92       6.92              
 21     35 Delphonse, Jerry              JR Archbishop Willi       6.92       6.92              
 22    329 Montanez, Devin               SR Lawrence               6.92       6.92              
 23    483 Witkus, Alex                  JR North Attleborou       6.94       6.94              
 24    261 Boswell, Ryan                 JR Greater New Bedf       6.94       6.94              
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: College Hype Screenprinting & Embroidery
 Meet Record:  1:47.82  12/28/2009  Andover HS, Andover HS, MA                
                        Knapp,Sheilds,Singleton,Cody                     
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Sheepshead Bay  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:42.00              
  2  Hope  'A'                                            1:48.00    1:48.00              
  3  Bloomfield  'A'                                      1:49.12    1:49.12              
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:49.29    1:49.29              
  5  Norwood  'A'                                        1:49.50h    1:49.50              
  6  Attleboro  'A'                                       1:50.00    1:50.00              
  7  Somerville  'A'                                      1:50.10    1:50.10              
  8  Andover  'A'                                         1:51.08    1:51.08              
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 1:51.50    1:51.50              
 10  Gardner  'A'                                         1:52.00    1:52.00              
 11  Newton North  'A'                                    1:52.00    1:52.00              
 12  Lebanon  'A'                                         1:52.00    1:52.00              
 13  Falmouth  'A'                                        1:54.00    1:54.00              
 14  Uxbridge  'A'                                        1:54.58    1:54.58              
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: College Hype Screenprinitng & Embroidery
 Meet Record:  1:35.23  12/28/2009  St John's Prep, St John's Prep, MA        
                        Crosby,Kadich,Mostone,Driscoll                   
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Sheepshead Bay  'A'                                  1:29.00    1:29.00              
  2  Lawrence  'A'                                        1:32.50    1:32.50              
  3  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               1:33.00    1:33.00              
  4  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:33.00    1:33.00              
  5  Andover  'A'                                         1:33.45    1:33.45              
  6  Newton North  'A'                                    1:34.00    1:34.00              
  7  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:34.94    1:34.94              
  8  Natick  'A'                                          1:35.00    1:35.00              
  9  Lebanon  'A'                                         1:36.00    1:36.00              
 10  Hope  'A'                                            1:36.00    1:36.00              
 11  Falmouth  'A'                                        1:36.00    1:36.00              
 12  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:36.68    1:36.68              
 13  Randolph  'A'                                        1:37.00    1:37.00              
 14  Dracut  'A'                                          1:37.00    1:37.00              
 15  Durfee  'A'                                          1:37.10    1:37.10              
 16  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:37.76    1:37.76              
 17  Attleboro  'A'                                       1:38.50    1:38.50              
 18  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:38.50    1:38.50              
 19  Doherty  'A'                                         1:38.60    1:38.60              
 20  Lawrence  'B'                                        1:39.00    1:39.00              
 
Event 30  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:39.47  12/28/2009  Westerly HS, Westerly HS, RI             
                         Springer,Phelps,Digangi,O'Loughlin               
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Brookline  'A'                                      10:59.00   10:59.00              
  2  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 11:05.00   11:05.00              
  3  North Attleborough  'A'                             11:10.00   11:10.00              
  4  Sandwich  'A'                                       11:10.00   11:10.00              
 
Event 31  Girls Distance Medley Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Quincy Track Club
 Meet Record:  13:34.06  12/28/2009  Bishop Feehan, Bishop Feehan HS, MA      
                         Svenson,Galvin,MacBeth,Hanley                    
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  12:49.63   12:49.63              
  2  Franklin  'A'                                       13:24.30   13:24.30              
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                      13:28.00   13:28.00              
  4  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             13:30.00   13:30.00              
  5  Andover  'A'                                        13:36.00   13:36.00              
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                13:45.00   13:45.00              
  7  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                        13:45.00   13:45.00              
 
Event 32  Boys Distance Medley Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Quincy Track Club
 Meet Record:  11:21.47  12/28/2009  Bishop Hendricken HS, Bishop Hendricken, R
                         Pederzani,Shalkowski,Andraka,Meehan              
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Brookline  'A'                                      11:15.00   11:15.00              
  2  Malden Catholic  'A'                                11:25.00   11:25.00              
  3  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                        11:28.00   11:28.00              
  4  Methuen  'A'                                        11:30.00   11:30.00              
  5  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 11:34.00   11:34.00              
 
Event 33  Girls 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Westwood Cross Country Camp
 Meet Record:  18:15.84  12/28/2009  Rebecca White, Natick HS, MA             
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    150 Barry, Megan                  SR Dennis-Yarmouth    18:46.00   18:46.00              
  2    370 Oram, Allyson                 SR Marlborough        19:00.00   19:00.00              
  3    649 Pettit, Nicole                JR Westwood           19:28.00   19:28.00              
  4    518 White, Hannah                 JR Notre Dame Acade   19:38.00   19:38.00              
 
Event 34  Boys 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Westwood Cross Country Camp
 Meet Record:  16:29.39  12/28/2009  Jay Pallazola, Dennis Yartmouth HS, MA   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    671 Darrah, Max                      Dennis-Yarmouth    16:00.00   16:00.00              
  2    575 Allen, David                  SO Sandwich           16:10.00   16:10.00              
  3    127 Sisay, Chernet                SO Brookline          16:15.00   16:15.00              
  4    655 McRae, Arleigh                SR Whitinsville Chr   16:23.20   16:23.20              
  5    264 Gibney, Cody                  SR Greater New Bedf   16:36.00   16:36.00              
  6    465 Lichtman, Ezra                JR Newton North       16:43.00   16:43.00              
  7    468 Ranti, Dan                    JR Newton North       16:43.00   16:43.00              
  8    578 Lefavor, Jason                SR Sandwich           16:48.00   16:48.00              
  9    579 MACDONALD, Stephen            SR Sandwich           16:48.00   16:48.00              
 10    462 Gleason, Jake                 SR Newton North       16:48.00   16:48.00              
 11    656 Schouler, Brent               SR Whitinsville Chr   16:56.30   16:56.30              
 12    353 Duff, Bill                    JR Malden Catholic    16:58.00   16:58.00              
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hampton Inn
 Meet Record:  4:20.72  12/28/2009  Andover HS, Andover HS, MA                
                        Shannon,Cody,Singleton,Knapp                     
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:16.10    4:16.10              
  2  Framingham  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:30.00              
  3  Portsmouth  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:35.00              
  4  Bloomfield  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:35.00              
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hampton Inn
 Meet Record:  3:35.73  12/28/2009  Charlestown HS, Charlestown HS, MA        
                        Abdi,Jondoh,Riley,Ali                            
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Central  'A'                                         3:42.00    3:42.00              
  2  Wachusett  'A'                                       3:42.00    3:42.00              
  3  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:44.00    3:44.00              
  4  Portsmouth  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:45.00              
 
Event 37  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Asics
 Meet Record:  22.72  12/28/2009  Kamal Riley, Charlestown HS,MA              
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    608 Thomas, John                  SR Sheepshead Bay        21.68      21.68              
  2    324 Cuesta, Francesco             SR Lawrence              21.72      21.72              
  3    567 Kadich, Jared                 SR Saint John's Pre      22.07      22.07              
  4    268 Ponte, Cameron                SR Greater New Bedf      22.40      22.40              
  5    217 Singer-Clark, Tyler           SR Falmouth              22.40      22.40              
  6    420 Jackson, Robbie               SR Natick                22.60      22.60              
  7    423 Powers, Matt                  SO Natick                22.80      22.80              
  8    554 Miranda, Michael              SR Randolph              22.84      22.84              
  9    582 Regan, Timothy                SR Sandwich              22.87      22.87              
 10    126 Scott, Irvin S                SR Brookline             22.91      22.91              
 11    500 Greene, Ted                   SR Norwell               22.91      22.91              
 12    293 Nyanti, Godwin                JR Hope                  23.00      23.00              
 13    541 Oliviera, Tyler               JR Portsmouth            23.00      23.00              
 14    557 Crosby, Chris                 SR Saint John's Pre      23.00      23.00              
 15    343 King, Tyler                   SR Lebanon               23.20      23.20              
 16    326 Guillamo, Elvis               SR Lawrence              23.20      23.20              
 17    411 Leary, Sean                   SR Middleboro            23.20      23.20              
 18    418 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus       JR Murdock               23.30      23.30              
 19    119 Simpson, Andre                JR Boston Latin Sch      23.40      23.40              
 20    592 O'Brien, Casey                SR Seekonk               23.50      23.50              
 21    412 paquin, ted                   SR Middleboro            23.50      23.50              
 22    188 Taylor, Pat                   SR Dracut                23.50      23.50              
 23    438 Kilanowich, Graham            SR New Bedford           23.50      23.50              
 24    410 Garanito, Jon                 SR Middleboro            23.50      23.50              
 25    118 Cronin, Matt                  SR Boston Latin Sch      23.60      23.60              
 26     92 Clements, Devon               JR Bishop Stang          23.60      23.60              
 27    202 Sevier, Cameron               JR Durfee                23.70      23.70              
 28    447 Lozado, Justin                SR New Mission           23.80      23.80              
 29    199 Correia, Aaron                SR Durfee                23.80      23.80              
 30    637 O'Neil, Kris                  SO Wachusett             23.80      23.80              
 31     36 Flanagan, Jeff                JR Archbishop Willi      23.85      23.85              
 32    544 Torres, Kyle                  JR Portsmouth            24.00      24.00              
 33    543 Sandoval, Marcus              JR Portsmouth            24.00      24.00              
 
Event 38  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Asics
 Meet Record:  26.08  12/28/2009  Alley Wheaton, Weston HS,MA                 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    506 Ryan, Cory                    JR Norwood               24.93      24.93              
  2    600 Griffith, Cassey              SR Sheepshead Bay        25.54      25.54              
  3    597 cruickshank, loraine          JR Sheepshead Bay        25.86      25.86              
  4    642 Wheaton, Alley                SR Weston                25.94      25.94              
  5    103 Harrison, Tiffany             JR Bloomfield            26.12      26.12              
  6    116 Rice, Emma                    JR Boston Latin Sch      26.20      26.20              
  7     44 Ouellette, Emilie             SR Attleboro             26.22      26.22              
  8    523 Vicino, Kathryn               SR Old Rochester         26.40      26.40              
  9    586 Noelte, Vanessa               SO Seekonk               26.40      26.40              
 10    115 Reid, Tamika                  SR Boston Latin Sch      26.50      26.50              
 11    472 Deininger, Christy            SR North Attleborou      26.50      26.50              
 12     40 Gulino, Marie                 SR Attleboro             26.50      26.50              
 13    285 Carto, Karowuf                SR Hope                  26.50      26.50              
 14    574 Tropp, Mikhaela               SO Sandwich              26.55      26.55              
 15    250 Garman, Lindsay               SR Greater New Bedf      26.60      26.60              
 16    243 Nguyen, Lisa                  SO Gardner               26.60      26.60              
 17    117 Williams, Alexandra           SR Boston Latin Sch      26.60      26.60              
 18    650 Ribas, Anna                   SR Westwood              26.60      26.60              
 19    319 Munoz, Giselle                SR Lawrence              26.70      26.70              
 20    318 Lilly, Melanie                SR Lawrence              26.80      26.80              
 21    546 Mbengam, Anna                 SO Randolph              26.80      26.80              
 22    162 Maloney, Megan                SR Dennis-Yarmouth       26.87      26.87              
 23    614 meranda, michel-le            SO Somerville            26.90      26.90              
 24    624 Cahill, Emily                 FR Uxbridge              26.90      26.90              
 25    249 Collins, Jessica              JR Greater New Bedf      26.90      26.90              
 26    601 Williams, Jahlisa             JR Sheepshead Bay        26.90      26.90              
 27     67 Martin, Elaine                SR Bishop Feehan         26.95      26.95              
 28    270 Costello, Kendra              JR Holliston             27.00      27.00              
 29    486 Flatley, Meg                  JR North Middlesex       27.00      27.00              
 30    627 Lopes, Debora                 FR Uxbridge              27.00      27.00              
 31    629 Seagrave, Stephanie           JR Uxbridge              27.00      27.00              
 
Event 39  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Asics
 Meet Record:  5:34.05  12/28/2009  Molly Keating, LaSalle Academy, RI        
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    641 Pohl, Abigail                 FR Weston              5:46.00    5:46.00              
  2    164 O'Dea, Jordan                 FR Dennis-Yarmouth     5:48.70    5:48.70              
  3    668 Griffiths, Jordan             FR Winthrop            5:49.44    5:49.44              
  4    588 Taylor, Alyssa                FR Seekonk             5:52.00    5:52.00              
  5    299 Holmes, Leah                  FR Hopkinton           5:53.00    5:53.00              
  6    195 Skillin, Sarah                FR Durfee              5:54.00    5:54.00              
 
Event 40  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Asics
 Meet Record:  4:56.21  12/28/2009  Mark Vuono, Bishop Hendrickon HS, RI      
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1    207 McKinley, Jonathan            JR Duxbury             4:29.22    4:29.22              
  2    665 Stephansky, Nathan            FR Whitman-Hanson      4:48.20    4:48.20              
  3    389 Torres, Mark                  FR Marshfield          4:51.20    4:51.20              
  4    120 Ward, Mike                    FR Boston Latin Sch    4:54.80    4:54.80              
  5    309 Bolick, Timothy               FR Hopkinton           4:55.00    4:55.00              
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: First Time Out
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    341 Filiano, Dominic              SR Lebanon            69-11.00   69-11.00              
  2    344 Morrill, Zander               SO Lebanon            50-00.00   50-00.00              
  3    540 Desousa, Andrew               SR Portsmouth         48-00.00   48-00.00              
  4    343 King, Tyler                   SR Lebanon            43-09.00   43-09.00              
  5    520 Robinson, Nigel               SR O'Bryant           42-00.00   42-00.00              
  6    521 King, Conway                  SR O'Bryant           42-00.00   42-00.00              
  7    479 Peter, Kevin                  SR North Attleborou   35-01.00   35-01.00              
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: First Time Out
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    102 Foster, Kaina                 JR Bloomfield         42-00.00   42-00.00              
  2    335 Liebowitz, Cathy              JR Lebanon            39-04.00   39-04.00              
  3    519 Thornton, Adrienne            SO O'Bryant           36-00.00   36-00.00              
  4    534 Cousens, Becky                SO Portsmouth         35-09.00   35-09.00