Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2011 MSTCA Boys Invitational T & F Meet - 1/30/2011              
                 Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center-Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                 
   Co-holder:   6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    804 Schryver, Alex                12 Nashoba Reg.           6.40 
  2   1378 Langes, Craig                 12 Woburn                 6.40 
  3    829 Gondre, Phito                 12 New Bedford            6.46 
  4    231 McDermott, Dan                11 Burlington             6.50 
  5   1117 Couitt, Stephen               12 Somerset               6.50 
  6    147 Buskey, Brett                 12 Blackstone-M           6.55 
  7   1213 Arcari, Anthony               12 Tewksbury              6.59 
  8    597 Severino, Kelvin              11 Lawrence               6.61 
  9     93 Quinnie, Josh                 12 Attleboro              6.62 
 10    897 Witkus, Alex                  12 No. Attleboro          6.62 
 11    242 Barnes, Darren                11 Cambridge Ri           6.63 
 12    387 Hamel, Keith                  12 Dracut                 6.65 
 13    802 Ojukwu, John                  10 Nashoba Reg.           6.65 
 14   1290 Brisbane, Manwon              12 Wayland                6.67 
 15   1384 Silva, Valerio                11 Woburn                 6.67 
 16   1247 McDavitt, Connor              12 Wachusett              6.68 
 17    418 DeAndrade, Casey              11 East Bridgew           6.69 
 18   1116 Couitt, Adam                  09 Somerset               6.70 
 19   1262 Lee, Alex                     12 Walpole                6.70 
 20    324 Rogers, Tyler                 12 Coyle & Cassidy        6.70 
 21    228 Guerrier, Eventz              10 Burlington             6.70 
 22    937 O'Connell, Daniel             12 Oakmont Reg,           6.70 
 23    615 MA, Cody                      11 Lexington              6.70 
 24   1201 Blonder, Zachary              10 Swampscott             6.70 
 25    130 Smith, Matt                   12 Bish Feehan            6.70 
 26    603 Zorilla, Jean                 12 Lawrence               6.70 
 27    304 Adegbe, Jesse                 12 Concord-Carl           6.72 
 28    193 Cherduville, Francois         12 Brockton               6.73 
 29    878 Bennett, Dylan                12 No. Attleboro          6.74 
 30   1047 Scali, Nicholas               12 Reading                6.74 
 31    309 Craan, George                 11 Concord-Carl           6.75 
 32    104 Louis, George                 12 Beverly                6.75 
 33    825 Callander, Justin             11 New Bedford            6.75 
 34    844 Kuffour, Patrick              12 Newburyport            6.76 
 35    514 Mayhew, Alex                  10 Haverhill              6.76 
 36    357 Senat, Weldy Jean             12 D-Y                    6.77 
 37   1214 Bernardo, Patrick             12 Tewksbury              6.78 
 38    528 Stone, Jack                   12 Hingham                6.78 
 39    975 Nystrom, Shaun                12 Oxford                 6.80 
 40    713 Cataldo, Connor               12 Marblehead             6.80 
 41    402 Gustave, Fritz                11 Durfee                 6.80 
 42   1244 Maxner, Nick                  11 Wachusett              6.80 
 43   1209 Narcisse, Oliver              12 Swampscott             6.80 
 44    787 Alley, Matt                   12 Milford                6.80 
 45   1096 Baum, Jeff                    12 Shrewsbury             6.80 
 46   1036 Altobello, Greg               11 Reading                6.80 
 47   1068 Guzman, Christian             11 Salem                  6.80 
 48    984 Gaye, Nate                    11 Peabody                6.81 
 49    406 Sevier, Cameron               12 Durfee                 6.81 
 50    764 Allen, Jessie                 11 Methuen                6.81 
 51   1260 Foley, Nick                   12 Walpole                6.82 
 52    741 D'Amore, Brian                10 Medfield               6.84 
 53    339 Soares, Matt                  12 Dartmouth              6.84 
 54    289 Musumarra, Trae               12 Central Cath           6.84 
 55    936 Solis, David                  10 Norwood                6.85 
 56    492 Aguiar, Matt                  11 Greater New Bedf       6.86 
 57    770 Capomaccio, Mike              11 Methuen                6.86 
 58    437 Braley, Doug                  12 Fairhaven              6.86 
 59    438 Dompierre, Jacob              12 Fairhaven              6.86 
 60    479 Wiech, John                   11 Franklin               6.86 
 61    819 McGloin, Ryan                 12 Needham                6.86 
 62    969 Santana, Rodrigo              11 Oliver Ames            6.86 
 63    890 Nicholls, Wes                 11 No. Attleboro          6.86 
 64    513 Masambra, Ronsard             12 Haverhill              6.86 
 65   1167 O'Neil, Gavin                 12 St Peter-Marian        6.86 
 66    241 Frazier, Eddie                12 Burncoat               6.86 
 67     44 Vallellanes, Ariel            12 Amherst-Pelham         6.86 
 68    973 Williamson, Carlton           11 Oliver Ames            6.86 
 69    176 Simpson, Andre                12 Boston Latin           6.87 
 70    728 Edwards, Brian                11 Marshfield             6.88 
 71     21 Willis, Akhiel                11 Acton-Boxboro          6.88 
 72   1157 Pesaturo, Nick                12 St John's Prep         6.89 
 73    512 Mangrum, Erik                 11 Haverhill              6.89 
 74    777 Harper, Mike                  12 Methuen                6.89 
 75    910 Gonzalez, Christopher         12 Northampton            6.89 
 76   1132 Paige-Alexander, Juwan        09 Somerville             6.89 
 77   1067 Gillooly, Josh                12 Salem                  6.90 
 78    836 Miller, Caldwell              12 New Leadership         6.90 
 79    662 Colleymore, Rudy              11 Lynn Classic           6.90 
 80   1084 Nere, Vladimir                12 Sharon                 6.90 
 81    146 Pratt, Tyler                  11 Bishop Stang           6.90 
 82    633 Rudder, Avery                 11 Lincoln-Sudbury        6.90 
 83   1177 Jeong, Alex                   12 St John's-Shrew        6.90 
 84   1064 Ritchie, Joseph               10 Revere                 6.90 
 85    416 Augustine, Nathaniel          10 East Bridgew           6.90 
 86    761 McKinley, Shane               10 Melrose                6.90 
 87    405 Rondon, Chris                 11 Durfee                 6.90 
 88     30 Hamilton, Zachary             10 Algonquin              6.90 
 89     22 Yuan, Riley                   12 Acton-Boxboro          6.90 
 90    277 West, Curtis                  11 Catholic Mem.          6.92 
 91    813 Powers, Matt                  11 Natick                 6.92 
 92    859 Doyle, Terrell                11 Newton North           6.92 
 93    809 Granoff, Todd                 11 Natick                 6.93 
 94   1035 Talawilie, Adu                11 Randolph               6.94 
 95   1319 Thay, Ryan                    11 Westford Aca           6.94 
 96    830 Hebert, Alonzo                12 New Bedford            6.94 
 97     51 Farnham, Cameron              10 Andover                6.95 
 98   1129 Kaba, Lyndon                  11 Somerville             6.95 
 99    338 Loranger, Mitchell            10 Dartmouth              6.95 
100   1180 Montalvo, Efrain              11 St John's-Shrew        6.96 
101     85 Harris, Jared                 10 Attleboro              6.96 
102    174 Hines, David                  11 Boston Latin           6.97 
103      1 Abacherli, Dominic            11 Acton-Boxboro          6.97 
104    460 Adjei, Josh                   12 Framingham             6.97 
105    868 Menninger, Nate               11 Newton North           6.98 
106    842 Henderson, Grant              12 Newburyport            6.98 
107    251 Minoche, Johnson              11 Cambridge Ri           6.98 
108     74 Fischer, Christian            12 Arlington              6.99 
109     67 Verrette, Max                 12 Andover                6.99 
110    102 Brown, Harry                  10 Beverly                7.00 
111    156 Kong, Norbert                 10 B. C. High             7.00 
112    899 Lambert, Brandon              10 No Middlesex           7.00 
113    752 Canzanello, Alex              12 Melrose                7.00 
114    579 Bowers, Matt                  10 King Philip            7.00 
115   1055 Colon, Devin                  11 Revere                 7.00 
116    425 Murphy, Joshua                10 East Bridgew           7.00 
117   1134 Rolim, Pedro                  12 Somerville             7.01 
118    676 Cius, Garvin                  11 Malden                 7.01 
119    646 Fitzgerald, Ryan              10 Lowell                 7.01 
120     43 Nagy, Tim                     12 Amherst-Pelham         7.01 
121   1295 Palestro, Michele             12 Wellesley              7.01 
122   1341 Fong, Davidson                11 Weymouth               7.01 
123    184 Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua         12 Braintree              7.01 
124   1256 Blass, Shane                  11 Walpole                7.01 
125    109 Corum, Shaun                  12 Billerica              7.02 
126    934 Mulligan, Tom                 10 Norwood                7.02 
127   1100 Paulina, Alex                 12 Shrewsbury             7.03 
128    412 Kangos, Nick                  11 Duxbury                7.03 
129     99 Richter, Ben                  12 Bedford                7.03 
130    151 Briggs, Brian                 12 B. C. High             7.03 
131    342 Flis, Colby                   11 Dedham                 7.04 
132    527 Rein, Harry                   12 Hingham                7.04 
133    167 Chen, Kevin                   10 Boston Latin           7.04 
134    293 Walsh, Cam                    12 Central Cath           7.05 
135    333 Francis, Kyle                 11 Dartmouth              7.05 
136    461 Daniel, D'Amani               12 Framingham             7.05 
137    913 Likins, Dominik               12 Northampton            7.06 
138   1030 Menard, Byrce                 12 Randolph               7.06 
139   1342 Homere, Ronald                11 Weymouth               7.07 
140    681 McCreath, O'Shane             11 Malden                 7.07 
141    264 Griffith, Geeovontie          11 Cathedral-Boston       7.07 
142   1113 Vaughn, Nick                  12 Silver Lake            7.08 
143     73 Lynch, Bernard                11 Arlington Cath.        7.09 
144   1287 Allen, Kadeem                 12 Wayland                7.09 
145   1314 Peraner, Reed                 11 Westford Aca           7.09 
146    931 Ekeanyanwu, Macvies           12 Norwood                7.09 
147    299 Maniscalco, Joe               10 Chelmsford             7.10 
148    442 Brasili, Dimitri              10 Fitchburg              7.10 
149    445 Gittens, Julien               10 Fitchburg              7.10 
150     39 Vasquez, Gabe                 09 Algonquin              7.10 
151    810 Haywood, Will                 11 Natick                 7.10 
152    449 Robar, Tyler                  11 Fitchburg              7.10 
153    650 Hoey, Colin                   10 Lowell                 7.11 
154   1143 Dumas, Joey                   11 St John's Prep         7.11 
155    923 Petit, Charley                10 Norwell                7.11 
156    441 Taylor, Jared                 10 Falmouth               7.11 
157    686 Cauldwell, Ian                12 Mansfield              7.12 
158     62 Organisciak, Coleman          09 Andover                7.12 
159   1163 Brutto, Tim                   11 St Peter-Marian        7.12 
160   1293 Sullivan, Dylan               12 Wayland                7.12 
161    315 Moss, Will                    12 Concord-Carl           7.12 
162    755 Cowels, Mike                  11 Melrose                7.12 
163    837 Perry, Wycliffe               10 New Leadership         7.13 
164    353 Matheson, Liam                09 D-Y                    7.13 
165    232 Muzembe, Takunda              11 Burlington             7.13 
166     37 Resatka, Kyle                 12 Algonquin              7.13 
167    678 Elorch, Amine                 12 Malden                 7.14 
168   1398 Sullivan, Brennan             11 Xaverian               7.14 
169    370 Appiah, Julius                12 Doherty                7.14 
170     98 Paez, Senen                   11 Bedford                7.15 
171    980 D'Agostino, Nick              11 Peabody                7.15 
172   1170 Burlinson, Shaun              12 St John's-Shrew        7.15 
173    749 Williams, Justin              12 Medfield               7.17 
174    539 Slattery, Grant               09 Holliston              7.17 
175    731 Martin, Tim                   12 Marshfield             7.17 
176    111 Guerrier, Christian           10 Billerica              7.17 
177   1299 Patel, Sunny                  12 Westborough            7.18 
178    964 Howard, Matt                  11 Oliver Ames            7.18 
179   1304 Bodemann, Chad                09 Westford Aca           7.18 
180    920 Beal, Kiernan                 11 Norwell                7.18 
181   1191 Jackman, Pat                  10 Stoughton              7.18 
182     71 LaBranche, Jerry              12 Arch Williams          7.19 
183    925 Sheehan, Riley                11 Norwell                7.19 
184    530 Alper, Trevor                 12 Holliston              7.19 
185    727 Dunn, Nathan                  10 Marshfield             7.19 
186    381 Saydee, Ben                   11 Doherty                7.19 
187    456 Neville, Malcolm              12 Foxborough             7.19 
188   1296 Pernokas, Alex                11 Wellesley              7.20 
189    435 Panarese, Brian               12 Everett                7.20 
190   1365 Jennings, Eli                 09 Wilmington             7.20 
191    385 Campbell, Danny               11 Dracut                 7.20 
192    477 Sameski, Thomas               10 Franklin               7.20 
193    455 May, John                     12 Foxborough             7.20 
194    800 Matty, Thomas                 12 Nashoba Reg.           7.20 
195    801 McNally, Ben                  11 Nashoba Reg.           7.20 
196    793 Arsenault, Zack               11 Nashoba Reg.           7.20 
197    796 Gothie, Alex                  11 Nashoba Reg.           7.20 
198   1027 Mason, Nick                   12 Randolph               7.20 
199   1058 Giaraldo, Leonardo            12 Revere                 7.20 
200    845 Lee, You Gi                   10 Newburyport            7.20 
201    594 Montero-Ford, Brian           11 Lawrence               7.20 
202    642 Consolo, Anthony              10 Lowell                 7.20 
203   1294 Holland, Richard              09 Wellesley              7.20 
204    701 Kuras, Andrew                 11 Mansfield              7.20 
205    784 Severino, Ruddy               09 Methuen                7.20 
206    691 Donahue, Greg                 11 Mansfield              7.20 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1187 Boursiquot, Greg              12 Stoughton              7.48 
  2   1247 McDavitt, Connor              12 Wachusett              7.64 
  3    135 Yoder, Sam                    12 Bish Feehan            7.80 
  4   1390 McDaniels, Nick               12 Xaverian               7.85 
  5     14 Shea, Evan                    12 Acton-Boxboro          7.87 
  6    148 Coffin, Chris                 11 Blackstone-M           7.89 
  7   1302 Ruffing, Shane                12 Westborough            7.90 
  8    500 Rapoza, Steven                12 Greater New Bedf       7.94 
  9    614 Hunter, Matt                  12 Lexington              7.96 
 10   1229 Culverhouse, Kainoa           12 Triton Reg.            7.98 
 11   1115 Caroll, Thomas                11 Somerset               8.00 
 12    716 Raimo, Nolan                  11 Marblehead             8.00 
 13    654 McGlauflin, Josh              12 Lowell                 8.00 
 14    481 Magalhaes, Nick               12 Gardner                8.00 
 15   1048 Son, Wil                      12 Reading                8.01 
 16    876 Wood, Brendan                 11 Nipmuc Reg.            8.06 
 17    816 Farlow, Peter                 12 Needham                8.06 
 18    469 Charest, Dan                  12 Franklin               8.06 
 19    384 Bogacz, Zach                  11 Dracut                 8.06 
 20   1220 Kirby, Richard                12 Tewksbury              8.08 
 21    928 Canniff, Jon                  12 Norwood                8.08 
 22   1373 Costa, Rodrigo                12 Woburn                 8.10 
 23     27 Darmiento, Michael            11 Algonquin              8.10 
 24    756 Fanikos, Tom                  11 Melrose                8.10 
 25    159 O'Callaghan, Ronan            12 B. C. High             8.10 
 26   1239 Conor, Justin                 11 Wachusett              8.10 
 27    618 Sharma, Ben                   12 Lexington              8.10 
 28    833 Swift, Terriell               09 New Bedford            8.11 
 29    261 Vaughn, Jonathon              12 Canton                 8.16 
 30    198 Guerrier, Berngy              12 Brockton               8.16 
 31    533 Krauss, Andrew                11 Holliston              8.18 
 32   1196 Hill, Mark                    11 Sutton                 8.18 
 33   1267 Paslaski, Jackson             12 Walpole                8.18 
 34    717 Smith, Jake                   12 Marblehead             8.20 
 35   1232 Jones, Adam                   12 Triton Reg.            8.20 
 36    489 Patrican, James               12 Gloucester             8.20 
 37   1298 Kullberg, Evan                12 Westborough            8.20 
 38   1022 Acacia, Jerry                 12 Randolph               8.20 
 39     36 O'Brien, Sean                 12 Algonquin              8.20 
 40    759 Killilea, Billy               12 Melrose                8.20 
 41    730 Lasalle, Joe                  11 Marshfield             8.22 
 42    291 Peralta, Xavier               12 Central Cath           8.22 
 43    640 Brown, Gilberto               11 Lowell                 8.22 
 44   1306 Carasco, Adonis               12 Westford Aca           8.30 
 45    145 Pratt, Ian                    11 Bishop Stang           8.30 
 46   1149 Ha, Tae                       11 St John's Prep         8.30 
 47    373 Gichuhi, Geoffrey             12 Doherty                8.30 
 48   1122 Setters, Zachary              12 Somerset               8.30 
 49   1194 Baltzell, Evan                12 Sutton                 8.30 
 50   1218 Herceg, Stefan                12 Tewksbury              8.30 
 51    468 Chaput, Dean                  11 Franklin               8.30 
 52    746 Marvel-Coen, James            12 Medfield               8.32 
 53    692 Ferreira, Brian               11 Mansfield              8.33 
 54     46 Borseti, Frank                10 Andover                8.34 
 55   1051 West, Ian                     11 Reading                8.34 
 56    808 Culkin, Andrew                11 Natick                 8.34 
 57    974 Lesieur, Zachary              12 Oxford                 8.37 
 58    467 Wing, Jesse                   11 Framingham             8.38 
 59    893 Richardson, Tristan           12 No. Attleboro          8.40 
 60    143 Eccleston, Tommy              11 Bishop Stang           8.40 
 61    679 Germain, David                12 Malden                 8.40 
 62     35 McNulty, Daniel               12 Algonquin              8.40 
 63   1263 McCarthy, Connor              10 Walpole                8.40 
 64   1042 Gildea, Sean                  12 Reading                8.41 
 65    258 Kerikas, Tom                  12 Canton                 8.42 
 66    459 Vogel, Jason                  10 Foxborough             8.42 
 67   1082 Bennett, Xander               11 Sharon                 8.42 
 68    882 DeMarco, Kevin                12 No. Attleboro          8.42 
 69    534 Mclinden, Josh                12 Holliston              8.42 
 70    386 Goodin, Nick                  12 Dracut                 8.42 
 71   1226 Vibber, Ryan                  12 Tewksbury              8.43 
 72    840 Connolly, Dan                 12 Newburyport            8.43 
 73    507 Garvey, Patrick               11 Haverhill              8.44 
 74   1080 Teixeira, Jacob               12 Seekonk                8.45 
 75    268 Charles, Joshua               11 Catholic Mem.          8.45 
 76    607 Batty, Chris                  12 Lexington              8.47 
 77    689 Collins, Matt                 12 Mansfield              8.47 
 78    546 Hungerford, Brian             12 Holyoke                8.47 
 79    451 Cardarelli, Mike              12 Foxborough             8.48 
 80    300 Maniscalco, Vinny             11 Chelmsford             8.50 
 81    952 Romanowics, David             11 O. R. R.               8.50 
 82    139 Beauregard, Jason             11 Bishop Stang           8.50 
 83     70 Jean, Marshall                11 Arch Williams          8.50 
 84   1065 Rizzo, Paul                   12 Revere                 8.50 
 85    684 Williams, Tyler               10 Malden                 8.50 
 86    586 Sarapas, Brian                12 King Philip            8.50 
 87    420 Hachey, Patrick               11 East Bridgew           8.50 
 88    860 Fofana, Nick                  09 Newton North           8.50 
 89   1135 Thomas, John                  12 Somerville             8.51 
 90    985 Grube, Zachary                11 Peabody                8.52 
 91    281 Dehullu, Alex                 10 Central Cath           8.52 
 92    115 Coulter, Dan                  11 Bish Feehan            8.54 
 93    850 Park, Jung                    10 Newburyport            8.54 
 94    292 Terranova, Anthony            10 Central Cath           8.54 
 95    656 Ouellette, Josh               12 Lowell                 8.55 
 96   1025 Hall, Rayon                   12 Randolph               8.55 
 97    693 Ferreira, Ted                 12 Mansfield              8.57 
 98   1011 Boris, Connor                 11 Plym. North            8.59 
 99    943 Geldmacher, Eric              11 O. R. R.               8.59 
100    947 Lacombe, Evan                 10 O. R. R.               8.59 
101   1221 Monteiro, Stefan              12 Tewksbury              8.60 
102    520 Harlow, Will                  11 Hingham                8.60 
103    602 Wilkins, Raymond              10 Lawrence               8.60 
104   1056 DiChiara, Vincent             12 Revere                 8.60 
105    236 Rosenberg, Jake               12 Burlington             8.61 
106   1152 Hayes, Mike                   11 St John's Prep         8.62 
107    187 Oteuchere, David              12 Braintree              8.64 
108    965 Jones, Brendan                12 Oliver Ames            8.64 
109    314 McNally, Jackson              11 Concord-Carl           8.64 
110   1266 Murtagh, Conor                11 Walpole                8.65 
111   1394 Pierre-Canel, Rindal          09 Xaverian               8.65 
112    956 Blelloch, Nicholas            11 Oliver Ames            8.67 
113    413 Maguire, Denis                12 Duxbury                8.67 
114    575 Gallant, Mark                 12 Ipswich                8.68 
115   1130 LaFortune, Herby              12 Somerville             8.68 
116    199 Lambert, Roody                11 Brockton               8.68 
117    133 Ward, Billy                   10 Bish Feehan            8.69 
118   1292 Ng, Nick                      10 Wayland                8.70 
119   1380 McCue, Chad                   12 Woburn                 8.70 
120   1356 Maxwell, Jordan               12 Whitman-Hans           8.70 
121   1353 Iannone, Anthony              11 Whitman-Hans           8.70 
122    774 Erickson, Keith               12 Methuen                8.70 
123    766 Arsenault, Steven             12 Methuen                8.70 
124    835 Wood, Jaraud                  11 New Bedford            8.70 
125    786 Tapia, Anthony                10 Methuen                8.70 
126    524 McDowell, Chris               10 Hingham                8.70 
127    164 Solomon, David                12 B. C. High             8.70 
128    624 Earle, Jake                   12 Lincoln-Sudbury        8.70 
129    572 Mayer, Adam                   12 Hudson                 8.70 
130   1016 Moulton, Nathan               11 Plymouth Sou           8.70 
131   1015 Fitzgerald, Spencer           12 Plymouth Sou           8.70 
132   1061 Lici, Albion                  12 Revere                 8.70 
133   1024 Estrella, Xavier              11 Randolph               8.70 
134    904 Smith, Nate                   11 No Middlesex           8.70 
135    837 Perry, Wycliffe               10 New Leadership         8.70 
136    989 Martinez, Benjamin            10 Peabody                8.70 
137   1206 Kelly, Jermaine               11 Swampscott             9.00 
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  35.04  2/6/2006    Dave Lint, Foxborough H.S.                   
Meet (Yards):  30.78  1994        (=33.66)  Mike Ballard, Franklin H.S.        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     13 Pullerits, Chris              12 Acton-Boxboro         35.90 
  2    585 Ruffin, Charles               11 King Philip           35.93 
  3     52 Farnham, Patrick              12 Andover               35.98 
  4   1133 Rolim, Andre                  10 Somerville            35.99 
  5    628 Koenig, Anderson              11 Lincoln-Sudbury       36.18 
  6    694 Gannon, Steve                 12 Mansfield             36.20 
  7    869 Penn, Isiaih                  12 Newton North          36.20 
  8     48 Cayon, Troy                   12 Andover               36.34 
  9    789 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus       12 Murdock               36.47 
 10    205 Walker, Clarence              11 Brockton              36.47 
 11    700 King, Nick                    11 Mansfield             36.48 
 12    270 Henry, Donovan                11 Catholic Mem.         36.50 
 13    393 Brown, Enrique                12 Durfee                36.50 
 14    866 Lucken, Ryan                  10 Newton North          36.60 
 15   1023 Colin, Xavier                 12 Randolph              36.70 
 16   1028 Mbengam, Godfred              12 Randolph              36.70 
 17    813 Powers, Matt                  11 Natick                36.75 
 18    831 Jerome, Derek                 12 New Bedford           36.80 
 19    140 Clements, Devon               12 Bishop Stang          36.80 
 20    592 Garcia, Robert                11 Lawrence              36.80 
 21    841 El Korchi, Youssef            11 Newburyport           36.83 
 22    465 Lewis Jr, Bo                  11 Framingham            36.87 
 23    834 Williams, Ricky               12 New Bedford           36.94 
 24     10 Olson, Neal                   12 Acton-Boxboro         36.95 
 25   1118 Johnson, Mike                 12 Somerset              37.10 
 26    186 Naughton, Chris               12 Braintree             37.12 
 27    195 Cula, Flavio                  12 Brockton              37.14 
 28    967 Raduazzo, Jon                 12 Oliver Ames           37.17 
 29    631 papapietro, scott             11 Lincoln-Sudbury       37.20 
 30    188 Norgaard, Mike                12 Bridge-Raynham        37.21 
 31   1352 Cacciatore, Dom               11 Whitman-Hans          37.30 
 32    155 Israel, Jeremy                12 B. C. High            37.32 
 33   1141 Browne, Bryan                 11 St John's Prep        37.35 
 34    308 Coy, Jibrail                  12 Concord-Carl          37.35 
 35    516 Zuber, Zach                   11 Haverhill             37.40 
 36    114 Barnes, Adam                  12 Bish Feehan           37.40 
 37   1026 Louis, Steph                  12 Randolph              37.40 
 38    987 Losanno, Bobby                11 Peabody               37.50 
 39    358 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan         12 D-Y                   37.50 
 40    494 Boswell, Ryan                 12 Greater New Bedf      37.50 
 41    506 Delacruz, John                11 Haverhill             37.50 
 42    999 Horn, Kris                    11 Pembroke              37.50 
 43    120 Firth, Liam                   12 Bish Feehan           37.50 
 44    737 Williams, Mike                11 Marshfield            37.54 
 45     66 Sokol, Paul                   11 Andover               37.55 
 46   1312 McKenney, Seamus              11 Westford Aca          37.58 
 47    131 Taylor, Matt                  11 Bish Feehan           37.60 
 48    521 Lumbert, Bill                 10 Hingham               37.60 
 49    734 Talanian, Ryan                11 Marshfield            37.64 
 50   1368 Shibilia, Marc                12 Wilmington            37.67 
 51   1114 Anderson, Steven              11 Somerset              37.70 
 52    779 Lacroix, Eric                 11 Methuen               37.75 
 53    158 Nosamiefan, Yosa              12 B. C. High            37.77 
 54   1393 Pagliuca, Dana                10 Xaverian              37.79 
 55    804 Schryver, Alex                12 Nashoba Reg.          37.80 
 56    846 Lopci, Marini                 10 Newburyport           37.84 
 57    733 Sheridan, Andrew              12 Marshfield            37.85 
 58   1264 McDonough, Cam                12 Walpole               37.88 
 59    708 Robertson, Griffin            11 Mansfield             37.90 
 60    390 Renaud, Nick                  11 Dracut                37.90 
 61   1126 Chen, Edward                  12 Somerville            37.91 
 62   1041 Federico, Robert              10 Reading               37.92 
 63   1379 McAdams, Mike                 11 Woburn                37.92 
 64   1161 West, Brandan                 12 St John's Prep        37.92 
 65    764 Allen, Jessie                 11 Methuen               37.95 
 66   1400 Wheeler, Jack                 09 Xaverian              37.95 
 67     86 Jarousky, Brandon             11 Attleboro             37.95 
 68   1325 Shea, Spencer                 11 Weston                37.96 
 69   1017 Solis, Grant                  11 Plymouth Sou          38.00 
 70   1254 Tassinari, Brett              11 Wakefield             38.09 
 71   1164 Burke, Noah                   09 St Peter-Marian       38.14 
 72   1231 Hill, Matt                    11 Triton Reg.           38.15 
 73    762 Persons, Kevin                11 Melrose               38.19 
 74    661 Wallace, Jack                 11 Lowell                38.20 
 75     95 Canon, Jon                    12 Barnstable            38.20 
 76    526 Osborne, Doug                 11 Hingham               38.20 
 77    961 Gizzi, Joe                    12 Oliver Ames           38.20 
 78    832 Lozado, Javier                11 New Bedford           38.20 
 79    248 Kasperowski, Jacob            11 Cambridge Ri          38.20 
 80   1125 Carty, Jermaine               12 Somerville            38.20 
 81   1103 Beatty, Paul                  09 Silver Lake           38.23 
 82     31 Kraft, Colin                  10 Algonquin             38.26 
 83    817 Hazzard, Brian                12 Needham               38.29 
 84   1081 Arons, Josh                   12 Sharon                38.29 
 85    655 Noel, R.J.                    11 Lowell                38.30 
 86    611 Everett, Stefon               12 Lexington             38.30 
 87    283 Donahue, Brad                 12 Central Cath          38.30 
 88    424 McDermott, Conner             11 East Bridgew          38.30 
 89    823 Walsh, Kevin                  10 Needham               38.31 
 90    470 Donahue, Connor               11 Franklin              38.32 
 91   1272 Whittier, Collin              12 Waltham               38.34 
 92    450 Cabao-an, Lester              12 Foxborough            38.37 
 93   1110 Naticchioni, Ryan             12 Silver Lake           38.40 
 94   1234 Pearson, Matt                 12 Triton Reg.           38.40 
 95    610 Daley, John                   12 Lexington             38.40 
 96    916 Sawula, Colin                 11 Northampton           38.45 
 97    547 Tardy, Kris                   11 Holyoke               38.49 
 98   1271 Donlon, Sean                  12 Waltham               38.50 
 99   1059 Guzman, Breny                 11 Revere                38.50 
100    247 Hinson, George                12 Cambridge Ri          38.50 
101    889 McNulty, Rob                  11 No. Attleboro         38.50 
102    851 Potochnik, Cary               11 Newburyport           38.50 
103    983 Freedman, Jacob               11 Peabody               38.50 
104   1086 Shepard, Tyler                12 Sharon                38.54 
105     40 Brown, Conlan                 10 Amherst-Pelham        38.60 
106    340 Vial, Devin                   11 Dartmouth             38.60 
107    751 Perez, Jean                   12 Medford               38.60 
108    337 Lang, Tim                     12 Dartmouth             38.60 
109    621 Chen, Sam                     10 Lincoln-Sudbury       38.60 
110    538 Sanford, Devin                11 Holliston             38.63 
111   1165 Melkonian, Mike               12 St Peter-Marian       38.64 
112    555 Bransfield, Peter             12 Hopkinton             38.69 
113    886 Jette, Alex                   10 No. Attleboro         38.70 
114   1324 Packs, Nicky                  12 Weston                38.70 
115    566 Slack, Ryan                   10 Hopkinton             38.71 
116    945 Knapton, Ian                  12 O. R. R.              38.72 
117    939 Donoghue, Dan                 10 O. R. R.              38.80 
118   1080 Teixeira, Jacob               12 Seekonk               38.80 
119    307 Boisvert, Josh                12 Concord-Carl          38.81 
120    284 Fenlon, Matt                  11 Central Cath          38.83 
121    250 McMillian, Cameron            09 Cambridge Ri          38.85 
122    262 Cinelli, David                12 Cathedral-Boston      38.86 
123   1003 Madden, Andrew                12 Pembroke              38.90 
124   1343 Jordan, Mike                  11 Weymouth              38.91 
125     32 Kraft, Davis                  10 Algonquin             38.95 
126   1276 Pimental, Matt                12 Wareham               38.96 
127    976 Tessier, Nick                 12 Oxford                38.97 
128    388 Kennedy, Jordan               12 Dracut                38.99 
129    530 Alper, Trevor                 12 Holliston             38.99 
130     11 Oneil, Ryan                   10 Acton-Boxboro         39.00 
131    937 O'Connell, Daniel             12 Oakmont Reg,          39.00 
132   1283 Holland, James                12 Watertown             39.00 
133   1330 Hanley, Thomas                11 Westwood              39.00 
134   1237 Drane, Jerry                  11 Uxbridge              39.00 
135   1066 Rose, Robert                  10 Revere                39.00 
136    439 Barber, Matthew               12 Falmouth              39.00 
137   1333 Malonson, Sam                 11 Westwood              39.00 
138    593 Molina, Derek                 12 Lawrence              39.00 
139    320 Barber, Ryan                  11 Coyle & Cassidy       39.04 
140    443 Brice, Ezra                   10 Fitchburg             39.10 
141    677 Damice, Yvanolf               11 Malden                39.10 
142    768 Baez, Josh                    11 Methuen               39.10 
143   1202 Clark, Elijah                 11 Swampscott            39.10 
144    478 Wardrop, Connor               10 Franklin              39.10 
145    483 Brown, Gilbert                12 Gloucester            39.10 
146   1147 Galvez, Fernando              11 St John's Prep        39.16 
147   1382 Nguyen, Anthony               09 Woburn                39.20 
148    908 Church, Tyler                 12 Northampton           39.20 
149     79 Navaro, Christian             11 Ashland               39.20 
150    767 Baez, Angel                   10 Methuen               39.20 
151    347 St. Preux, Jonathan           12 Dedham                39.21 
152     77 Bohn, Brandon                 10 Ashland               39.30 
153    892 Peterson, Ryan                11 No. Attleboro         39.30 
154    106 Pierce, Kenny                 10 Beverly               39.30 
155    382 Saydee, Charles               11 Doherty               39.30 
156    924 Ricciuti, Joe                 11 Norwell               39.30 
157   1208 McClung, Declan               10 Swampscott            39.30 
158    918 Shulman-Reed, Ben             11 Northampton           39.30 
159    371 Camilo, Botero                10 Doherty               39.31 
160    375 Glover, Daniel                11 Doherty               39.32 
161   1317 Santos, Tyler                 12 Westford Aca          39.35 
162    811 Kanaan, Faisal                11 Natick                39.39 
163   1279 Alvarez, Emilio               11 Watertown             39.40 
164    674 Castro, Julio                 10 Malden                39.40 
165    915 Neverson, Marcus              11 Northampton           39.40 
166    331 Condon, Patrick               10 Dartmouth             39.40 
167     28 Duffy, Shane                  10 Algonquin             39.40 
168    407 Silva, Nick                   11 Durfee                39.41 
169    599 Urena, Eddison                09 Lawrence              39.43 
170   1251 Rivera, Sam                   10 Wachusett             39.44 
171    171 Goldklang, Jake               12 Boston Latin          39.45 
172    792 Rocheleau, Max                12 Murdock               39.45 
173    875 Welsby, Joseph                10 Nipmuc Reg.           39.45 
174    671 Norris, Peter                 10 Malden Cath.          39.46 
175    318 Spivey, Gabriel               11 Concord-Carl          39.49 
176    970 Snyder, Austin                10 Oliver Ames           39.50 
177   1297 Suttle, Nicholas              12 Wellesley             39.50 
178    763 Sevier, Will                  12 Melrose               39.50 
179   1377 Grooms, Justin                10 Woburn                39.50 
180     81 Cronin, Michael               11 Attleboro             39.50 
181     92 Pike, Steve                   12 Attleboro             39.50 
182    722 Warich, Steve                 12 Marian-Fram.          39.50 
183    742 Etzkorn, Derek                12 Medfield              39.50 
184    898 Goorahlal, Garnette           10 No Middlesex          39.50 
185    346 Schofield, Keegan             11 Dedham                39.50 
186    349 Brown, Alfred                 12 D-Y                   39.50 
187    990 Reardon, Mike                 11 Peabody               39.50 
188    557 Dempsey, Sean                 11 Hopkinton             39.50 
189    403 Helley, Thomas                11 Durfee                39.50 
190   1008 Stafford, William             09 Pembroke              39.50 
191    905 Whitney, Skylar               11 No Middlesex          39.50 
192   1062 Primo, Zach                   10 Revere                39.50 
193   1252 Rooke, Jon                    12 Wachusett             39.50 
194    838 Ross, Shemron                 12 New Leadership        39.50 
195    233 Owens, Connor                 12 Burlington            39.50 
196    235 Pierre-Louis, Tad             11 Burlington            39.50 
197   1215 Felix, Roy                    10 Tewksbury             39.50 
198    266 Phillippe, Sage               10 Cathedral-Boston      39.50 
199    657 Ramos, Shan                   10 Lowell                39.50 
200    265 Nelson, Marlon                11 Cathedral-Boston      39.50 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:20.28  2/4/2001    Said Ahmed, English H.S.-Boston            
Meet (Yards):  1:10.43  1984        (=1:17.02) Mike Greene, Boston Coll. H.S.  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Sommers, Brian                10 Acton-Boxboro       1:23.00 
  2    901 Reed, Jake                    12 No Middlesex        1:23.52 
  3   1146 Galasso, Mike                 12 St John's Prep      1:23.89 
  4    794 Cruikshank, Jair              11 Nashoba Reg.        1:23.89 
  5     55 Knapp, Brian                  12 Andover             1:24.18 
  6    306 Blaides, David                12 Concord-Carl        1:24.53 
  7    486 Hurd, Kevin                   12 Gloucester          1:24.60 
  8   1140 Horstman, Jon                 12 South Hadley        1:24.67 
  9   1242 Jagelsky, Alex                12 Wachusett           1:24.89 
 10    244 Clervil, Woodrick             12 Cambridge Ri        1:25.50 
 11   1019 Brekka, Patrick               12 Quabbin             1:25.53 
 12    433 Lima, David                   12 Everett             1:25.89 
 13    564 Ronan, Mike                   12 Hopkinton           1:26.00 
 14    639 Bahou, Jonathan               12 Lowell              1:26.00 
 15    561 Hutchinson, Zach              12 Hopkinton           1:26.00 
 16    780 Lilja, Stephen                11 Methuen             1:26.12 
 17   1363 Downs, Nate                   12 Wilmington          1:26.29 
 18    202 Rojas, Joel                   12 Brockton            1:26.34 
 19      6 Durkee, Alex                  12 Acton-Boxboro       1:26.39 
 20    257 Huber, Cameron                11 Canton              1:26.51 
 21    626 Hultin, Steve                 12 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:26.80 
 22    601 Ventura, Juan                 12 Lawrence            1:26.92 
 23    310 Feshbach-Meriney, Nathan      12 Concord-Carl        1:26.94 
 24    213 Jackson, William              12 Brookline           1:26.94 
 25    569 Delaney, Kevin                12 Hudson              1:27.00 
 26    562 Johnson, Andrew               11 Hopkinton           1:27.00 
 27    720 George, Marc                  11 Marian-Fram.        1:27.00 
 28    883 Duquette, Dan                 11 No. Attleboro       1:27.03 
 29    508 Goehring, Joshua              12 Haverhill           1:27.05 
 30    497 Johnson, Shawn                12 Greater New Bedf    1:27.10 
 31   1044 McCarthy, Connor              11 Reading             1:27.26 
 32    230 Kasirye, Gideon               11 Burlington          1:27.31 
 33    317 Pioli, Ted                    12 Concord-Carl        1:27.32 
 34    726 Doherty, Brendan              10 Marshfield          1:27.32 
 35   1227 Bashaw, Ben                   11 Triton Reg.         1:27.50 
 36    414 McKinley, Jonathan            12 Duxbury             1:27.60 
 37    321 Madan, Shawn                  12 Coyle & Cassidy     1:27.60 
 38    617 Schirripa, Peter              12 Lexington           1:27.70 
 39    709 Somes, Nate                   11 Mansfield           1:27.70 
 40    874 Becker, Matthew               11 Nipmuc Reg.         1:27.86 
 41    576 Kinnare, Kieran               12 Ipswich             1:27.89 
 42   1124 White, Thomas                 12 Somerset            1:28.00 
 43    714 Herlihy, Will                 12 Marblehead          1:28.10 
 44    163 Roy Liquori, Gabe             11 B. C. High          1:28.16 
 45   1057 Fitzpatrick, Mike             11 Revere              1:28.20 
 46     34 McGoven, David                11 Algonquin           1:28.20 
 47    986 Ingham, Nick                  11 Peabody             1:28.30 
 48    517 Brown, Carter                 12 Hingham             1:28.30 
 49    144 Murphy, Kirk                  12 Bishop Stang        1:28.40 
 50    606 Ballenthin, Thomas            12 Lexington           1:28.40 
 51   1395 Richardson, James             12 Xaverian            1:28.42 
 52   1111 Nickerson, Jim                11 Silver Lake         1:28.50 
 53   1241 Frechette-McCall, Hayden      11 Wachusett           1:28.50 
 54    249 Malcolm, Andre                12 Cambridge Ri        1:28.50 
 55    953 Tiger, Mike                   12 O. R. R.            1:28.58 
 56    365 Moitozo, Nolan                11 D-R                 1:28.60 
 57   1050 Weinreb, Ben                  11 Reading             1:28.60 
 58   1043 Greenfield, JD                10 Reading             1:28.61 
 59    958 Copley, Mackenzie             12 Oliver Ames         1:28.61 
 60   1245 Mayo, Sam                     11 Wachusett           1:28.74 
 61    827 Dias, Randy                   10 New Bedford         1:28.80 
 62    372 Dalton-Hoffman, Tom           11 Doherty             1:29.00 
 63    377 Guidry, Xavier                12 Doherty             1:29.00 
 64   1332 Lupica, Jake                  12 Westwood            1:29.00 
 65   1033 Reed, Armani                  11 Randolph            1:29.00 
 66   1029 Mbengam, John                 12 Randolph            1:29.00 
 67    625 Gray, Asher                   11 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:29.10 
 68    227 Dutton, Trevor                12 Burlington          1:29.10 
 69    429 Voss, Dylan                   11 East Bridgew        1:29.10 
 70    540 Snow, Zack                    12 Holliston           1:29.13 
 71    745 Lewis, Arthur                 12 Medfield            1:29.16 
 72     20 Usoff, Nick                   10 Acton-Boxboro       1:29.20 
 73    548 White, Matt                   12 Holyoke             1:29.22 
 74   1268 Rockwood, Bryan               11 Walpole             1:29.26 
 75    398 Deung, Sam                    12 Durfee              1:29.32 
 76    364 Miller, Jeff                  11 D-R                 1:29.40 
 77    541 Brunelle, Tyler               11 Holyoke             1:29.44 
 78    583 McKinley, Shane               12 King Philip         1:29.50 
 79    401 Folger, Jeremy                11 Durfee              1:29.50 
 80   1386 Wilson, Gavin                 10 Woburn              1:29.62 
 81    392 Schwartz, Ryan                11 Dracut              1:29.72 
 82   1098 Matthews, Robert              11 Shrewsbury          1:29.77 
 83   1217 Gugger, Brian                 12 Tewksbury           1:29.77 
 84   1173 Dylan, Paddock                10 St John's-Shrew     1:29.85 
 85   1344 Kariuki, Franco               12 Weymouth            1:29.89 
 86   1315 Russo, Peter                  12 Westford Aca        1:29.90 
 87   1007 Stack, Jared                  12 Pembroke            1:29.90 
 88   1355 Laubacher, Luke               10 Whitman-Hans        1:29.90 
 89    297 Imperillo, Nick               11 Chelmsford          1:29.97 
 90   1334 McCabe, Max                   09 Westwood            1:30.00 
 91   1155 May, Connor                   12 St John's Prep      1:30.00 
 92    169 Connelly, Ryan                12 Boston Latin        1:30.07 
 93    982 Drover, Thomas                10 Peabody             1:30.10 
 94    185 Mikami, Kaleb                 11 Braintree           1:30.10 
 95    368 Silvia, Colton                10 D-R                 1:30.10 
 96    790 Gorecki, Ethan                12 Murdock             1:30.12 
 97   1106 Ferro, Matt                   12 Silver Lake         1:30.20 
 98    812 Kimler, Jared                 11 Natick              1:30.21 
 99   1225 Tino, Craig                   12 Tewksbury           1:30.32 
100   1174 Fenuccio, J                   12 St John's-Shrew     1:30.52 
101    670 Krause, Andrew                11 Malden Cath.        1:30.59 
102    173 Hay, Ian                      10 Boston Latin        1:30.61 
103   1199 Rice, Andrew                  12 Sutton              1:30.70 
104    484 Carpenter, Matthew            10 Gloucester          1:30.71 
105     78 Mileski, Ryan                 10 Ashland             1:30.74 
106    822 Reilly, Tyler                 12 Needham             1:30.86 
107    210 Fajanzylber, Jesse            10 Brookline           1:30.95 
108   1014 Woolson, Riley                10 Plym. North         1:31.00 
109   1207 Mason, Chris                  12 Swampscott          1:31.00 
110   1010 Bambrick, Mike                09 Plym. North         1:31.00 
111   1372 Cooper, David                 12 Woburn              1:31.00 
112    675 Chan, Stanley                 11 Malden              1:31.00 
113    181 Roy, Luke                     11 Bourne              1:31.00 
114    781 Moschetto, Kyle               12 Methuen             1:31.00 
115    926 staples, sean                 11 Norwell             1:31.00 
116   1235 Saunders, Patrick             12 Triton Reg.         1:31.00 
117   1210 Nardiello, Matthew            11 Swampscott          1:31.00 
118    719 Worth, Greg                   12 Marblehead          1:31.10 
119    245 Demchak, Gentry               10 Cambridge Ri        1:31.10 
120   1291 Keyes, Bennett                09 Wayland             1:31.14 
121   1085 Scribner, Danny               11 Sharon              1:31.20 
122    795 Donnelly, Ryan                12 Nashoba Reg.        1:31.20 
123   1350 Tuplin, Trevor                11 Weymouth            1:31.24 
124     61 O'Sullivan, Patrick           11 Andover             1:31.34 
125    328 Allain, Chace                 12 Dartmouth           1:31.40 
126    279 Bilsky, John                  11 Central Cath        1:31.43 
127    635 santangelo, nick              10 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:31.50 
128    788 Blouin, Kyle                  10 Murdock             1:31.52 
129    591 Escalante, Edgar              12 Lawrence            1:31.55 
130   1370 Weber, John                   12 Wilmington          1:31.60 
131    119 Driscoll, Donovan             12 Bish Feehan         1:31.61 
132    124 Hanley, Robert                11 Bish Feehan         1:31.61 
133    466 Martinez, Brandon             11 Framingham          1:31.65 
134    791 Harris, Jordan                11 Murdock             1:31.67 
135    696 Giffels, Kevin                11 Mansfield           1:31.70 
136    290 O'Connell, Danny              10 Central Cath        1:31.76 
137   1222 Parsons, Nicholas             12 Tewksbury           1:31.78 
138   1309 Kreig, Jack                   12 Westford Aca        1:31.79 
139    359 Branagan, Alex                12 D-R                 1:31.80 
140   1362 Barry, Pat                    10 Wilmington          1:31.80 
141    172 Grover, Miles                 12 Boston Latin        1:31.89 
142   1389 Marcantonio, Rob              10 Xaverian            1:31.92 
143   1270 Zampi, Matt                   11 Walpole             1:31.92 
144   1354 Kennedy, Paul                 11 Whitman-Hans        1:32.00 
145     38 Thompson, Richard             11 Algonquin           1:32.00 
146    658 Richards, Tyler               09 Lowell              1:32.00 
147   1335 McDonald, David               10 Westwood            1:32.00 
148    580 Claffey, Cam                  11 King Philip         1:32.00 
149    598 Tavares, Carlos               12 Lawrence            1:32.00 
150    644 Dolan, Matt                   11 Lowell              1:32.00 
151    267 Carrel, Owen                  12 Catholic Mem.       1:32.00 
152    584 Roberts, Nick                 09 King Philip         1:32.00 
153     26 Daiepour, Moe                 10 Algonquin           1:32.00 
154    480 George, Tyros                 12 Gardner             1:32.00 
155    149 Tata, Derek                   11 Blackstone-M        1:32.00 
156    885 Greenhalge, Zack              12 No. Attleboro       1:32.00 
157    932 Farah, Rich                   12 Norwood             1:32.00 
158    884 El Zeftawy, Mahmoud           11 No. Attleboro       1:32.00 
159    724 Morgello, Ryan                12 Marlborough         1:32.00 
160    757 Johnson, Dan                  12 Melrose             1:32.00 
161    723 White, Trevor                 12 Marian-Fram.        1:32.00 
162    771 Charette, Kyle                12 Methuen             1:32.00 
163   1119 Lefrancois, Zach              11 Somerset            1:32.00 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:27.80  2/1/2009    Omar Abdi, Charlestown                     
Meet (Yards):  2:13.20  1993        (=2:25.67) Kevin Murphy, Boston Coll. H.S. 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    729 Hubbard, Joel                 11 Marshfield          2:32.42 
  2    648 Giardina, Mike                12 Lowell              2:33.00 
  3   1184 Zawalich, D                   12 St John's-Shrew     2:33.41 
  4    864 Lichtman, Ezra                12 Newton North        2:34.00 
  5   1046 Porter, Brad                  12 Reading             2:34.66 
  6     12 Owen, Curt                    12 Acton-Boxboro       2:34.93 
  7    125 Looney, Billy                 12 Bish Feehan         2:35.00 
  8    702 Lampron, Josh                 11 Mansfield           2:35.00 
  9    487 Hurd, Kyle                    12 Gloucester          2:35.20 
 10   1009 Vercollone, Joe               11 Pembroke            2:35.80 
 11    643 Coppinger, Patrick            10 Lowell              2:36.00 
 12    240 Taranto, David                11 Burlington          2:36.22 
 13    977 Braz, Evan                    12 Peabody             2:36.70 
 14    863 Keefe, Justin                 11 Newton North        2:37.10 
 15    919 Sullivan, Alexander           11 Northampton         2:37.78 
 16    682 Mohamed, Yusuf                11 Malden              2:37.80 
 17    220 Sklar, Romey                  12 Brookline           2:38.37 
 18    411 Bray, Greg                    12 Duxbury             2:39.00 
 19     49 Cooney, Ryan                  11 Andover             2:39.50 
 20    157 Newman, Dylan                 11 B. C. High          2:39.93 
 21    782 O'Donnell, Mike               10 Methuen             2:39.98 
 22    680 Keough, Patrick               12 Malden              2:40.20 
 23   1318 Sciuto, Nick                  10 Westford Aca        2:40.52 
 24   1216 Foley, Colin                  12 Tewksbury           2:40.81 
 25   1073 Regan, Dave                   11 Sandwich            2:41.00 
 26     29 Fierimonte, Anthony           12 Algonquin           2:41.30 
 27    634 Russell, Clayton              12 Lincoln-Sudbury     2:41.30 
 28    404 Quinerly, D'Andre             12 Durfee              2:41.54 
 29    128 Moschella, Rich               11 Bish Feehan         2:41.60 
 30    805 Sullivan, Reid                11 Nashoba Reg.        2:42.49 
 31    211 Goroff, Matt                  11 Brookline           2:42.89 
 32    554 Bolick, Timothy               10 Hopkinton           2:43.00 
 33    316 Neill, Connor                 11 Concord-Carl        2:43.00 
 34      9 Lemire, Brendan               12 Acton-Boxboro       2:43.52 
 35   1099 Murray, John                  12 Shrewsbury          2:44.50 
 36     89 Murphy, Joe                   12 Attleboro           2:44.50 
 37    335 Ivanov, Yuriy                 12 Dartmouth           2:44.60 
 38    227 Dutton, Trevor                12 Burlington          2:44.78 
 39   1269 Wians, Dave                   12 Walpole             2:44.83 
 40    962 Gorham, Sean                  11 Oliver Ames         2:45.00 
 41      7 Forgo, Carl                   11 Acton-Boxboro       2:45.06 
 42    609 Bloomer, Conor                11 Lexington           2:45.70 
 43   1112 Smith, Jimmy                  12 Silver Lake         2:45.90 
 44   1160 Touchette, Jon                12 St John's Prep      2:46.00 
 45    154 Hanifin, Ryan                 12 B. C. High          2:46.06 
 46   1357 Moran, Brendan                12 Whitman-Hans        2:46.20 
 47    732 McLaughlin, Brendan           12 Marshfield          2:46.21 
 48   1323 Maloney, Connor               12 Weston              2:46.50 
 49    522 McCallum, Kevin               11 Hingham             2:46.70 
 50    744 Lester, Ben                   12 Medfield            2:46.70 
 51    896 Watson, Caleb                 11 No. Attleboro       2:46.70 
 52    525 Nevins, Chris                 11 Hingham             2:46.90 
 53   1109 May, Bernard                  11 Silver Lake         2:46.90 
 54    545 Hodgins, Cody                 11 Holyoke             2:46.91 
 55   1374 Crowley, Dylan                10 Woburn              2:47.00 
 56    288 Murphy, Sean                  11 Central Cath        2:47.10 
 57    476 Parece, Stephen               11 Franklin            2:47.20 
 58    688 Cole, Joe                     12 Mansfield           2:47.20 
 59    430 Zentz, Tyler                  10 East Bridgew        2:47.20 
 60    108 Arsenault, Scott              10 Billerica           2:47.20 
 61   1171 Clark, Joe                    11 St John's-Shrew     2:47.24 
 62    515 McNaughton, Michael           11 Haverhill           2:47.40 
 63   1018 Andrews, Brenton              12 Quabbin             2:47.50 
 64    408 Stroup, Nyrel                 10 Durfee              2:47.50 
 65    559 Franke, Kevin                 11 Hopkinton           2:47.50 
 66    818 Lueders, Ben                  11 Needham             2:47.68 
 67    218 Shore, Max                    11 Brookline           2:47.73 
 68    785 Tabloutti, Mouad              12 Methuen             2:47.78 
 69    573 McDowell, Johnny              12 Hudson              2:47.79 
 70    535 Moody, Ben                    12 Holliston           2:47.86 
 71   1031 Morrill, Tim                  12 Randolph            2:47.90 
 72   1345 McLaughlin, Connor            11 Weymouth            2:47.98 
 73     59 Newcomb, Andrew               12 Andover             2:47.99 
 74   1076 Brown, Ryan                   12 Seekonk             2:48.00 
 75   1300 Polich, Zach                  12 Westborough         2:48.00 
 76    641 Brown, Tim                    12 Lowell              2:48.00 
 77     65 Scchlefer, Charlie            11 Andover             2:48.00 
 78    636 Stuart, Justice               11 Lincoln-Sudbury     2:48.00 
 79   1257 Conley, Chris                 11 Walpole             2:48.04 
 80    518 Burleigh, Duncan              10 Hingham             2:48.10 
 81   1203 Clark, Shiloh                 11 Swampscott          2:48.10 
 82    821 Okerman, Jeff                 12 Needham             2:48.19 
 83   1002 LaMarre, robert               12 Pembroke            2:48.20 
 84    887 Kelleher, Michael             09 No. Attleboro       2:48.30 
 85    361 Enos, Ty                      09 D-R                 2:48.40 
 86    175 Mahoney, Brian                12 Boston Latin        2:48.45 
 87    246 Emack-Bazelais, Niko          10 Cambridge Ri        2:48.50 
 88   1255 Bannon, Zach                  12 Walpole             2:48.53 
 89    704 Osowski, Adam                 12 Mansfield           2:48.60 
 90   1072 Murphy, Dana                  12 Sandwich            2:48.70 
 91   1289 Baxter, Zach                  12 Wayland             2:48.90 
 92    929 Cubelli, Dan                  12 Norwood             2:48.90 
 93    325 Schoaf, Craig                 11 Coyle & Cassidy     2:48.91 
 94    587 Barerra, Mario                12 Lawrence            2:49.00 
 95   1077 Hafley, Mark                  12 Seekonk             2:49.00 
 96    369 Adair, Jeffery                11 Doherty             2:49.00 
 97   1375 Doherty, Daniel               12 Woburn              2:49.00 
 98    560 Giordano, Nicholas            10 Hopkinton           2:49.00 
 99    452 Foley, Connor                 12 Foxborough          2:49.00 
100    997 Cunningham, Pat               10 Pembroke            2:49.00 
101   1153 Hyszczak, Dan                 12 St John's Prep      2:49.00 
102    389 Litteral, Kyle                10 Dracut              2:49.10 
103    906 Gillespie, Nick               12 North Quincy        2:49.10 
104    374 Gjino, Vaske                  12 Doherty             2:49.10 
105    881 D'Adamo, Alan                 12 No. Attleboro       2:49.10 
106    604 Abate, Amanual                12 Lexington           2:49.10 
107    110 Griffin, Jake                 12 Billerica           2:49.10 
108   1339 Connolly, Steven              12 Weymouth            2:49.12 
109    305 Berrizbeitia, Luis            10 Concord-Carl        2:49.15 
110    313 Malchik, Caleb                12 Concord-Carl        2:49.19 
111    132 Vogel, Jeff                   11 Bish Feehan         2:49.20 
112    239 Steinbach, Mark               10 Burlington          2:49.20 
113    772 Clark, Conor                  11 Methuen             2:49.20 
114    590 Dejesus, Jason                12 Lawrence            2:49.20 
115    930 Dykes, Josh                   12 Norwood             2:49.20 
116   1148 Goudie, Philip                11 St John's Prep      2:49.20 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:17.52  2/6/2005    Chris Barnicle, Newton North H.S.          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    940 Dourdeville, Dana             12 O. R. R.            4:23.15 
  2    998 Gallagher, Wesley             11 Pembroke            4:23.20 
  3     68 Voorhees, Simon               12 Andover             4:24.00 
  4    736 Thomas, Kevin                 11 Marshfield          4:24.20 
  5    301 Massey, Robert                11 Chelmsford          4:25.00 
  6   1184 Zawalich, D                   12 St John's-Shrew     4:27.16 
  7    778 Kelley, Cam                   12 Methuen             4:27.60 
  8    322 Mantia, John                  12 Coyle & Cassidy     4:28.70 
  9    995 Adams, Brendan                12 Pembroke            4:28.90 
 10    645 Donovan, Padraic              12 Lowell              4:29.00 
 11     63 Ossoff, Will                  12 Andover             4:29.23 
 12     18 Sullivan, James               11 Acton-Boxboro       4:30.00 
 13   1012 Gordon, Dan                   12 Plym. North         4:31.00 
 14    472 Hood, Andrew                  11 Franklin            4:31.23 
 15      4 Cox, Tim                      10 Acton-Boxboro       4:32.50 
 16    240 Taranto, David                11 Burlington          4:33.39 
 17   1069 Allen, David                  11 Sandwich            4:33.50 
 18   1288 Baker, Brett                  12 Wayland             4:34.00 
 19    589 Cruz, Luis                    12 Lawrence            4:34.00 
 20    319 Welch, Cook                   12 Concord-Carl        4:34.00 
 21    311 Gromer, Alex                  12 Concord-Carl        4:34.00 
 22    523 McConville, Mike              11 Hingham             4:34.40 
 23    798 Hodge, Miles                  11 Nashoba Reg.        4:34.58 
 24    891 O'Leary, Nick                 12 No. Attleboro       4:35.00 
 25   1074 Archambault, Cody             12 Seekonk             4:35.00 
 26   1013 Lapsley, Jack                 12 Plym. North         4:35.00 
 27    129 O'Brien, Kevin                12 Bish Feehan         4:35.06 
 28    605 Adams, Nathaniel              10 Lexington           4:35.08 
 29   1156 Murphy, patrick               12 St John's Prep      4:35.10 
 30    981 D'Amato, T.J.                 11 Peabody             4:35.60 
 31   1261 Ganshirt, Zach                11 Walpole             4:35.74 
 32    153 Coffman, Charles              12 B. C. High          4:36.00 
 33    136 Harrington, Bill              12 Bish Fenwick        4:36.00 
 34   1316 Ryan, John                    12 Westford Aca        4:37.10 
 35    464 Groleau, Ben                  11 Framingham          4:37.18 
 36    363 Medeiros, Jake                12 D-R                 4:37.20 
 37    578 Allen, Chris                  11 King Philip         4:38.10 
 38   1383 Rousakis, Jake                12 Woburn              4:38.30 
 39    409 Whitty, Chris                 11 Durfee              4:38.98 
 40   1359 Stephansky, Nate              10 Whitman-Hans        4:39.09 
 41    223 Weersinghe, Tharindu          11 Brookline           4:39.45 
 42    993 Terenzoni, Keane              12 Peabody             4:39.80 
 43    394 Cabral, Antonio               12 Durfee              4:40.00 
 44    922 Dennigan, Liam                12 Norwell             4:40.00 
 45    683 Terenzi, Andrew               12 Malden              4:40.00 
 46    488 Mondello, Noah                10 Gloucester          4:40.10 
 47    972 Vilela, Chris                 12 Oliver Ames         4:40.10 
 48   1063 Rhazi, Brahim                 12 Revere              4:40.30 
 49    577 Thomas, Eli                   12 Ipswich             4:41.15 
 50    545 Hodgins, Cody                 11 Holyoke             4:41.37 
 51   1104 Connolly, Christian           12 Silver Lake         4:41.40 
 52     72 Donlon, Joey                  12 Arlington Cath.     4:42.00 
 53     96 Hardy, Greg                   12 Barnstable          4:42.00 
 54    491 Davis, Chaz                   11 Grafton             4:42.20 
 55    687 Cioe, Mathew                  12 Mansfield           4:42.40 
 56    177 Ward, Mike                    10 Boston Latin        4:43.83 
 57    126 Marcotte, Thomas              12 Bish Feehan         4:43.90 
 58    912 Hunter, Harrison              12 Northampton         4:44.43 
 59    909 Coates-Finke, Sam             11 Northampton         4:44.63 
 60    699 Haleudeth, Kham               11 Mansfield           4:45.00 
 61   1336 McLaughlin, Bobby             10 Westwood            4:45.00 
 62    275 Muldoon, Dennis               11 Catholic Mem.       4:45.00 
 63    208 Kronauer, Nickolas            11 Bromfield School    4:45.00 
 64    485 Dunn, Wes                     11 Gloucester          4:45.10 
 65    740 Creedon, Mike                 12 Medfield            4:45.30 
 66    475 O'Donaghue, Paul              11 Franklin            4:45.80 
 67     87 Kelly, Connor                 12 Attleboro           4:45.81 
 68    828 Goncalves, Andrew             11 New Bedford         4:46.00 
 69    427 Picklus, Tanner               10 East Bridgew        4:46.00 
 70   1120 McGuiness, Russell            12 Somerset            4:46.00 
 71   1399 Tonelli, Colin                11 Xaverian            4:46.28 
 72    553 Maurais, Paul                 09 Hopedale            4:46.32 
 73    619 Barnes, Matt                  11 Lincoln-Sudbury     4:46.50 
 74    253 Suslovic, Will                11 Cambridge Ri        4:46.80 
 75    214 Katzeff, Michael              12 Brookline           4:46.85 
 76    170 D'Agostino, Nick              12 Boston Latin        4:46.93 
 77   1224 Thomas, Cory                  10 Tewksbury           4:47.00 
 78   1259 Connors, Dave                 12 Walpole             4:47.03 
 79    243 Barrasso, Tom                 11 Cambridge Ri        4:47.80 
 80    444 Davis, Brandon                12 Fitchburg           4:47.89 
 81   1021 Doherty, Nick                 12 Quabbin             4:48.00 
 82   1385 Sullivan, Kyle                10 Woburn              4:48.00 
 83    543 Duquette, Rhys                10 Holyoke             4:48.00 
 84    355 Nee, Sean                     11 D-Y                 4:48.00 
 85    666 Raymond, Perry                11 Lynn Classic        4:48.00 
 86    815 Boyd, Brendan                 12 Needham             4:48.00 
 87    637 Abraham, Johnny               09 Lowell              4:48.00 
 88    100 Deignan, Tim                  12 Belmont             4:48.20 
 89    287 Habib, Connor                 12 Central Cath        4:48.30 
 90    814 Alpert, Daniel                09 Needham             4:48.30 
 91    632 Quint, Mike                   11 Lincoln-Sudbury     4:48.50 
 92   1172 Crowley, A                    10 St John's-Shrew     4:48.50 
 93    735 Tautiva, Michael              09 Marshfield          4:48.60 
 94   1280 Eskeci, Kevin                 11 Watertown           4:48.80 
 95   1205 Hartmann, Nick                11 Swampscott          4:49.00 
 96    879 Bradley, George               10 No. Attleboro       4:49.00 
 97     90 Nixon, Mitchell               11 Attleboro           4:49.00 
 98    348 Barnatchez, Keith             09 D-Y                 4:49.00 
 99   1364 Halas, Steve                  10 Wilmington          4:49.00 
100    971 Tagen, Kyle                   12 Oliver Ames         4:49.10 
101    907 Green, John                   12 North Quincy        4:49.20 
102    712 Bittermann, Noah              11 Marblehead          4:49.50 
103    326 Hebert, Brian                 11 Danvers             4:49.60 
104    112 Schultz, Joey                 10 Billerica           4:49.60 
105    536 Mysliwiec, Andy               12 Holliston           4:49.70 
106    715 Pratt, Henry                  12 Marblehead          4:49.80 
107    903 Skelly, Mike                  11 No Middlesex        4:49.92 
108    551 Kivior, Chris                 11 Hopedale            4:50.00 
109   1369 Swider, David                 11 Wilmington          4:50.00 
110    482 Morse, Ben                    12 Gardner             4:50.00 
111    511 Hammond, Garret               12 Haverhill           4:50.00 
112    900 Mcphearson, Sage              09 No Middlesex        4:50.00 
113    776 Gangi, Josh                   11 Methuen             4:50.00 
114   1142 Contois, Tim                  11 St John's Prep      4:50.00 
115   1189 Crome, Marlon                 12 Stoughton           4:50.00 
116   1075 Archambault, Jesse            09 Seekonk             4:50.00 
117    600 Vargas, Bryan                 11 Lawrence            4:50.00 
118    750 Bourne, Brian                 10 Medford             4:50.00 
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:06.94  1/17/1998   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS-N.Easton       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    847 Melly, David                  12 Newburyport         9:27.00 
  2   1000 Kelley, Ryan                  12 Pembroke            9:30.80 
  3    219 Sisay, Chernet                11 Brookline           9:31.77 
  4    690 Collins, Shayne               12 Mansfield           9:32.47 
  5    979 Christensen, Nick             11 Peabody             9:34.50 
  6   1301 Robertson, Brendan            11 Westborough         9:40.00 
  7    217 Sampson, Christian            12 Brookline           9:40.51 
  8    638 Andujar, Alex                 11 Lowell              9:45.00 
  9   1150 Halpin, Ben                   12 St John's Prep      9:48.00 
 10   1151 Harrigan, Jarrett             12 St John's Prep      9:49.00 
 11    870 Ranti, Dan                    12 Newton North        9:52.17 
 12    458 Sullivan, Brendan             11 Foxborough          9:52.48 
 13   1258 Connolly, Justin              11 Walpole             9:54.96 
 14    653 McCarthy, Nathan              11 Lowell              9:55.00 
 15   1004 Moran, Ryan                   12 Pembroke            9:55.00 
 16    647 Gendron, Mike                 11 Lowell              9:55.00 
 17    113 White, Kyle                   12 Billerica           9:55.00 
 18    216 Perry, Mark                   11 Brookline           9:55.27 
 19    221 Sternstein, Evan              11 Brookline           9:57.86 
 20    783 Parsons, Lucas                11 Methuen             9:59.97 
 21    537 Reseska, Evan                 12 Holliston          10:01.48 
 22    914 Lutz, Ian                     12 Northampton        10:05.25 
 23    917 Shanky, Samuel                10 Northampton        10:05.30 
 24    622 Daley, Conor                  11 Lincoln-Sudbury    10:06.00 
 25   1360 Sullivan, Tyler               12 Whitman-Hans       10:06.20 
 26      8 Gupta, Saksham                12 Acton-Boxboro      10:06.38 
 27   1102 Williams, Christopher         10 Shrewsbury         10:06.40 
 28    134 Wood, Mike                    11 Bish Feehan        10:07.88 
 29     76 Stipp, Quintin                11 Arlington          10:08.60 
 30   1097 Dancy, Tobin                  11 Shrewsbury         10:08.90 
 31    410 Angell, Jason                 11 Duxbury            10:11.00 
 32   1367 Sears, Zach                   12 Wilmington         10:11.00 
 33   1107 Hansen, Ryan                  12 Silver Lake        10:11.80 
 34   1358 Ryan, Pat                     11 Whitman-Hans       10:12.00 
 35    141 Costanzo, Ian                 12 Bishop Stang       10:12.02 
 36    123 Granfield, Evan               10 Bish Feehan        10:12.60 
 37    820 O'Connor, Sean                12 Needham            10:12.71 
 38   1238 Bova, Patrick                 12 Wachusett          10:13.15 
 39   1105 Delaney, Travis               12 Silver Lake        10:14.10 
 40     57 Maldari, Michael              10 Andover            10:15.00 
 41   1078 Larrimer, Nathan              12 Seekonk            10:15.00 
 42    545 Hodgins, Cody                 11 Holyoke            10:15.50 
 43   1322 Herzig, Matt                  10 Weston             10:18.87 
 44    160 O'Leary, Ian                  10 B. C. High         10:18.97 
 45   1321 Freeman, David                11 Weston             10:19.50 
 46    576 Kinnare, Kieran               12 Ipswich            10:20.00 
 47    362 Hoye, Colin                   12 D-R                10:21.00 
 48   1303 Scharen, Logan                12 Westborough        10:21.04 
 49    234 Perloff, David                12 Burlington         10:21.06 
 50    152 Calcagno, Drew                12 B. C. High         10:21.24 
 51    549 Doran, Matt                   10 Hopedale           10:21.40 
 52     75 McDonald-Meteer, Daniel       10 Arlington          10:21.59 
 53   1311 McGee, Mike                   12 Westford Aca       10:22.44 
 54    703 Negus, Mitch                  11 Mansfield          10:22.86 
 55   1071 Gannett, Paul                 11 Sandwich           10:22.89 
 56     94 Quitadamo, Bryan              12 Auburn             10:24.00 
 57    463 Gilligan, Brian               10 Framingham         10:24.35 
 58    582 Gonser, Owen                  09 King Philip        10:25.00 
 59    921 Cannata, Evan                 12 Norwell            10:25.00 
 60     53 Gaj, Evan                     11 Andover            10:25.00 
 61    574 St. Cyr, Derick               12 Hudson             10:25.00 
 62     25 Clayton, Robert               12 Algonquin          10:25.20 
 63    992 Tedescucci, Anthony           11 Peabody            10:25.20 
 64   1212 Amaral, Brian                 10 Tewksbury          10:27.00 
 65    296 Higson, Max                   09 Chelmsford         10:27.55 
 66    137 Maida, Angelo                 12 Bish Fenwick       10:28.00 
 67    354 Merrill, Colin                10 D-Y                10:28.00 
 68   1253 Tinsley, Matt                 11 Wachusett          10:28.15 
 69     15 Siddique, Bashir              11 Acton-Boxboro      10:28.70 
 70   1204 Hale, Peter                   10 Swampscott         10:29.00 
 71    367 Saleeba, Mason                12 D-R                10:29.00 
 72    391 Reynolds, Matthew             12 Dracut             10:29.50 
 73   1179 McKeogh, B                    12 St John's-Shrew    10:29.69 
 74   1381 McKeon, Mike                  11 Woburn             10:30.00 
 75    563 Levenson, Patrick             10 Hopkinton          10:30.00 
 76    256 Bronstein, Michael            12 Canton             10:30.00 
 77   1329 Devin, Luke                   11 Westwood           10:30.00 
 78    286 Gidley, Adam                  11 Central Cath       10:30.00 
 79   1371 Brady, Tyler                  12 Woburn             10:30.00 
 80    880 Curley, Mike                  11 No. Attleboro      10:30.00 
 81    895 Soule, Forrest                11 No. Attleboro      10:30.00 
 82    552 Maurais, Aaron                11 Hopedale           10:30.00 
 83   1053 Bonilla, Ernesto              11 Revere             10:30.00 
 84     83 Fullerton, Ethan              11 Attleboro          10:30.00 
 85    902 Ross, Jarret                  11 No Middlesex       10:30.00 
 86    209 Toll, Ellis                   11 Bromfield School   10:30.00 
 87    558 Driscoll, Brendan             12 Hopkinton          10:30.00 
 88    627 Joachim, Zachary              09 Lincoln-Sudbury    10:30.00 
 89   1219 Horahan, Keon                 11 Tewksbury          10:30.00 
 90   1190 Green, Nick                   11 Stoughton          10:30.00 
 91   1233 Loughlin, Cam                 11 Triton Reg.        10:30.00 
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  7-00.50  2/1/2009    Corey Thomas, BC High                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    165 Staley, Nick                  12 B. C. High          6-10.00 
  2    135 Yoder, Sam                    12 Bish Feehan         6-08.00 
  3    260 Sidney, Matt                  12 Canton              6-07.00 
  4   1236 Stelline, Jake                11 Triton Reg.         6-05.00 
  5    556 Corkum, Jeffery               11 Hopkinton           6-04.75 
  6    596 Rodriguez, Malcolm            12 Lawrence            6-04.00 
  7    893 Richardson, Tristan           12 No. Attleboro       6-04.00 
  8   1169 Belton, T                     12 St John's-Shrew     6-04.00 
  9    985 Grube, Zachary                11 Peabody             6-04.00 
 10   1116 Couitt, Adam                  09 Somerset            6-04.00 
 11     93 Quinnie, Josh                 12 Attleboro           6-04.00 
 12     82 Cutler, Kevin                 11 Attleboro           6-04.00 
 13   1232 Jones, Adam                   12 Triton Reg.         6-03.00 
 14     58 Morrow, Pat                   12 Andover             6-02.00 
 15    500 Rapoza, Steven                12 Greater New Bedf    6-02.00 
 16    457 Ross, Dan                     12 Foxborough          6-02.00 
 17   1196 Hill, Mark                    11 Sutton              6-02.00 
 18    524 McDowell, Chris               10 Hingham             6-01.00 
 19   1247 McDavitt, Connor              12 Wachusett           6-01.00 
 20    542 Daniels, Juwan                12 Holyoke             6-01.00 
 21    272 Malone, Ryan                  12 Catholic Mem.       6-01.00 
 22   1135 Thomas, John                  12 Somerville          6-01.00 
 23    816 Farlow, Peter                 12 Needham             6-00.00 
 24    716 Raimo, Nolan                  11 Marblehead          6-00.00 
 25    692 Ferreira, Brian               11 Mansfield           6-00.00 
 26    640 Brown, Gilberto               11 Lowell              6-00.00 
 27    711 Billy, Graves                 12 Marblehead          6-00.00 
 28    697 Greaney, Patrick              12 Mansfield           6-00.00 
 29    952 Romanowics, David             11 O. R. R.            6-00.00 
 30    986 Ingham, Nick                  11 Peabody             6-00.00 
 31    890 Nicholls, Wes                 11 No. Attleboro       6-00.00 
 32   1117 Couitt, Stephen               12 Somerset            6-00.00 
 33   1306 Carasco, Adonis               12 Westford Aca        6-00.00 
 34   1185 Zawalich, T                   11 St John's-Shrew     6-00.00 
 35    860 Fofana, Nick                  09 Newton North        6-00.00 
 36    862 Hart, Tylor                   12 Newton North        6-00.00 
 37    826 Cruz, Adrian                  11 New Bedford         6-00.00 
 38    876 Wood, Brendan                 11 Nipmuc Reg.         6-00.00 
 39    841 El Korchi, Youssef            11 Newburyport         6-00.00 
 40     37 Resatka, Kyle                 12 Algonquin           6-00.00 
 41    373 Gichuhi, Geoffrey             12 Doherty             6-00.00 
 42    413 Maguire, Denis                12 Duxbury             6-00.00 
 43    323 Rodriguez, Andrew             11 Coyle & Cassidy     6-00.00 
 44    291 Peralta, Xavier               12 Central Cath        6-00.00 
 45    342 Flis, Colby                   11 Dedham              6-00.00 
 46     14 Shea, Evan                    12 Acton-Boxboro       6-00.00 
 47   1379 McAdams, Mike                 11 Woburn              5-11.00 
 48   1152 Hayes, Mike                   11 St John's Prep      5-11.00 
 49    226 Bonetti, Robert               11 Burlington          5-10.75 
 50     13 Pullerits, Chris              12 Acton-Boxboro       5-10.00 
 51    531 Castellanos, Patric           12 Holliston           5-10.00 
 52   1158 Robinson, Deklan              11 St John's Prep      5-10.00 
 53    190 Brizard, Kevin                11 Brockton            5-10.00 
 54   1194 Baltzell, Evan                12 Sutton              5-10.00 
 55    565 Ryan, John                    11 Hopkinton           5-10.00 
 56    489 Patrican, James               12 Gloucester          5-10.00 
 57    462 Devlin, Jake                  11 Framingham          5-10.00 
 58     16 Sommers, Brian                10 Acton-Boxboro       5-10.00 
 59    507 Garvey, Patrick               11 Haverhill           5-10.00 
 60    453 Grossmith, Tom                12 Foxborough          5-10.00 
 61   1189 Crome, Marlon                 12 Stoughton           5-09.00 
 62    184 Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua         12 Braintree           5-09.00 
 63   1187 Boursiquot, Greg              12 Stoughton           5-09.00 
 64   1221 Monteiro, Stefan              12 Tewksbury           5-09.00 
 65   1218 Herceg, Stefan                12 Tewksbury           5-09.00 
 66   1272 Whittier, Collin              12 Waltham             5-09.00 
 67    111 Guerrier, Christian           10 Billerica           5-09.00 
 68   1396 Romines, Chris                11 Xaverian            5-09.00 
 69   1394 Pierre-Canel, Rindal          09 Xaverian            5-09.00 
 70    581 Deblasio, Marc                12 King Philip         5-09.00 
 71    691 Donahue, Greg                 11 Mansfield           5-09.00 
 72    399 Dunmore, Jordan               11 Durfee              5-09.00 
 73    759 Killilea, Billy               12 Melrose             5-09.00 
 74    629 McCarthy, Tyler               11 Lincoln-Sudbury     5-09.00 
 75    613 Finch, Evan                   12 Lexington           5-09.00 
 76    612 Finch, Dan                    10 Lexington           5-09.00 
 77    630 McGinty, Mitchell             11 Lincoln-Sudbury     5-09.00 
 78   1034 Smith, Jordan                 12 Randolph            5-09.00 
 79   1031 Morrill, Tim                  12 Randolph            5-09.00 
 80    238 Salvucci, Nick                11 Burlington          5-09.00 
 81    255 Boughter, Chris               12 Canton              5-09.00 
 82    916 Sawula, Colin                 11 Northampton         5-09.00 
 83    380 Robinson, Noah                11 Doherty             5-09.00 
 84    281 Dehullu, Alex                 10 Central Cath        5-09.00 
 85    959 Faust, Nate                   10 Oliver Ames         5-09.00 
 
Event 9  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  23-00.25  1/17/1998   Mark Jellison, Reading                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    829 Gondre, Phito                 12 New Bedford        22-04.00 
  2   1378 Langes, Craig                 12 Woburn             21-07.75 
  3    834 Williams, Ricky               12 New Bedford        21-06.00 
  4   1167 O'Neil, Gavin                 12 St Peter-Marian    21-05.75 
  5   1022 Acacia, Jerry                 12 Randolph           21-03.00 
  6    825 Callander, Justin             11 New Bedford        21-02.50 
  7    158 Nosamiefan, Yosa              12 B. C. High         21-01.00 
  8    958 Copley, Mackenzie             12 Oliver Ames        21-00.00 
  9   1047 Scali, Nicholas               12 Reading            20-11.25 
 10    999 Horn, Kris                    11 Pembroke           20-11.00 
 11    697 Greaney, Patrick              12 Mansfield          20-10.00 
 12    384 Bogacz, Zach                  11 Dracut             20-09.50 
 13   1388 Darrow, Kyle                  10 Xaverian           20-08.50 
 14    967 Raduazzo, Jon                 12 Oliver Ames        20-08.50 
 15   1064 Ritchie, Joseph               10 Revere             20-08.00 
 16   1351 Blight, Justin                12 Whitman-Hans       20-08.00 
 17   1196 Hill, Mark                    11 Sutton             20-07.75 
 18   1137 Calhoun, Wesley               12 South Hadley       20-07.50 
 19   1041 Federico, Robert              10 Reading            20-06.00 
 20   1020 Charter, Anthony              12 Quabbin            20-05.75 
 21    120 Firth, Liam                   12 Bish Feehan        20-05.50 
 22   1182 Quinlivan, Mike               12 St John's-Shrew    20-05.00 
 23    198 Guerrier, Berngy              12 Brockton           20-05.00 
 24   1157 Pesaturo, Nick                12 St John's Prep     20-04.00 
 25    862 Hart, Tylor                   12 Newton North       20-04.00 
 26    426 O'Brien, Tim                  11 East Bridgew       20-03.00 
 27    358 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan         12 D-Y                20-02.00 
 28   1030 Menard, Byrce                 12 Randolph           20-01.50 
 29    232 Muzembe, Takunda              11 Burlington         20-01.00 
 30    567 Webster, Ryan                 11 Hopkinton          20-01.00 
 31   1326 Shytle, Craig                 10 Weston             20-00.00 
 32   1363 Downs, Nate                   12 Wilmington         20-00.00 
 33    140 Clements, Devon               12 Bishop Stang       20-00.00 
 34   1384 Silva, Valerio                11 Woburn             19-10.00 
 35    145 Pratt, Ian                    11 Bishop Stang       19-10.00 
 36   1368 Shibilia, Marc                12 Wilmington         19-09.25 
 37    424 McDermott, Conner             11 East Bridgew       19-09.00 
 38     85 Harris, Jared                 10 Attleboro          19-08.50 
 39   1302 Ruffing, Shane                12 Westborough        19-08.25 
 40    324 Rogers, Tyler                 12 Coyle & Cassidy    19-08.00 
 41    804 Schryver, Alex                12 Nashoba Reg.       19-08.00 
 42    542 Daniels, Juwan                12 Holyoke            19-08.00 
 43     22 Yuan, Riley                   12 Acton-Boxboro      19-07.75 
 44   1017 Solis, Grant                  11 Plymouth Sou       19-07.75 
 45    734 Talanian, Ryan                11 Marshfield         19-07.75 
 46    104 Louis, George                 12 Beverly            19-07.00 
 47    366 Moura, Christopher            10 D-R                19-07.00 
 48    135 Yoder, Sam                    12 Bish Feehan        19-07.00 
 49   1393 Pagliuca, Dana                10 Xaverian           19-07.00 
 50     30 Hamilton, Zachary             10 Algonquin          19-06.25 
 51    248 Kasperowski, Jacob            11 Cambridge Ri       19-06.00 
 52    241 Frazier, Eddie                12 Burncoat           19-06.00 
 53   1121 Salpeitro, Jacob              11 Somerset           19-06.00 
 54   1114 Anderson, Steven              11 Somerset           19-06.00 
 55    284 Fenlon, Matt                  11 Central Cath       19-05.75 
 56    836 Miller, Caldwell              12 New Leadership     19-05.00 
 57    689 Collins, Matt                 12 Mansfield          19-05.00 
 58   1108 Mahoney, Patrick              12 Silver Lake        19-04.50 
 59   1130 LaFortune, Herby              12 Somerville         19-04.25 
 60    730 Lasalle, Joe                  11 Marshfield         19-04.25 
 61    364 Miller, Jeff                  11 D-R                19-04.00 
 62   1165 Melkonian, Mike               12 St Peter-Marian    19-04.00 
 63    242 Barnes, Darren                11 Cambridge Ri       19-04.00 
 64    844 Kuffour, Patrick              12 Newburyport        19-04.00 
 65    928 Canniff, Jon                  12 Norwood            19-04.00 
 66     97 Levenstein, Jake              12 Bedford            19-03.75 
 67    357 Senat, Weldy Jean             12 D-Y                19-03.00 
 68   1011 Boris, Connor                 11 Plym. North        19-03.00 
 69    575 Gallant, Mark                 12 Ipswich            19-02.50 
 70    817 Hazzard, Brian                12 Needham            19-02.25 
 71   1320 Castro, Jorge                 11 Weston             19-02.00 
 72    342 Flis, Colby                   11 Dedham             19-02.00 
 73   1230 Franson, Peder                11 Triton Reg.        19-02.00 
 74    347 St. Preux, Jonathan           12 Dedham             19-02.00 
 75     70 Jean, Marshall                11 Arch Williams      19-02.00 
 76   1232 Jones, Adam                   12 Triton Reg.        19-02.00 
 77   1264 McDonough, Cam                12 Walpole            19-01.50 
 78    528 Stone, Jack                   12 Hingham            19-01.00 
 79     71 LaBranche, Jerry              12 Arch Williams      19-01.00 
 80     23 Zhou, Henry                   10 Acton-Boxboro      19-01.00 
 81     54 Gentile, Nick                 11 Andover            19-01.00 
 82    340 Vial, Devin                   11 Dartmouth          19-01.00 
 83    579 Bowers, Matt                  10 King Philip        19-01.00 
 84    293 Walsh, Cam                    12 Central Cath       19-01.00 
 85   1220 Kirby, Richard                12 Tewksbury          19-00.00 
 86     86 Jarousky, Brandon             11 Attleboro          19-00.00 
 87    672 Be Tek, Eyong                 11 Malden             19-00.00 
 88    676 Cius, Garvin                  11 Malden             19-00.00 
 89    640 Brown, Gilberto               11 Lowell             19-00.00 
 90    654 McGlauflin, Josh              12 Lowell             19-00.00 
 91    889 McNulty, Rob                  11 No. Attleboro      19-00.00 
 92    886 Jette, Alex                   10 No. Attleboro      19-00.00 
 93    716 Raimo, Nolan                  11 Marblehead         19-00.00 
 94    839 Alkins, Jeffrey               12 Newburyport        19-00.00 
 95    436 Tejada, Andres                11 Everett            19-00.00 
 96    450 Cabao-an, Lester              12 Foxborough         19-00.00 
 97   1218 Herceg, Stefan                12 Tewksbury          19-00.00 
 98   1188 Claude, Patrick               12 Stoughton          19-00.00 
 99    614 Hunter, Matt                  12 Lexington          19-00.00 
100    623 Dykes, Greg                   11 Lincoln-Sudbury    19-00.00 
101    596 Rodriguez, Malcolm            12 Lawrence           19-00.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
        Meet:  60-10  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    867 Mayanja, Swardick             11 Newton North       53-10.00 
  2     80 Caouette, Don                 12 Attleboro          53-09.75 
  3    229 Hoffman, Joe                  12 Burlington         52-05.25 
  4   1145 Enos, Sean                    12 St John's Prep     52-05.00 
  5    127 McMackin, Tim                 11 Bish Feehan        51-10.25 
  6    400 Dupont, Tresley               12 Durfee             51-02.00 
  7    773 Cormier, Dan                  12 Methuen            50-06.00 
  8    669 Knox, Stephen                 12 Lynnfield          49-10.00 
  9    760 Lusas, Cody                   12 Melrose            49-04.00 
 10    769 Bolduc, Tyler                 12 Methuen            49-03.00 
 11    888 LaClair, Zach                 12 No. Attleboro      48-09.50 
 12    861 Guang, Young                  11 Newton North       48-09.00 
 13    138 Nardone, Zach                 12 Bish Fenwick       48-04.00 
 14    532 Chisholm, Cameron             11 Holliston          48-02.75 
 15    330 Brandso, Grunde               12 Dartmouth          48-02.00 
 16    858 Donovan, Ryan                 12 Newton North       48-00.00 
 17    421 Hak, Joe                      12 East Bridgew       47-11.00 
 18   1246 Mazyck, Zach                  12 Wachusett          47-09.75 
 19    948 Lavoie, Christian             12 O. R. R.           47-09.25 
 20    877 Beckwith, Eric                10 No. Attleboro      47-07.50 
 21    775 Feole, Derek                  12 Methuen            47-01.00 
 22   1032 Nathan, Parris                12 Randolph           47-00.00 
 23   1159 Sheehan, Scott                12 St John's Prep     47-00.00 
 24    529 Sullivan, Brian               11 Hingham            46-10.00 
 25    505 Burrows, Dan                  10 Haverhill          46-04.00 
 26    431 Dowe, Dexter                  12 Everett            46-02.00 
 27    285 Fournier, Shawn               12 Central Cath       46-01.00 
 28    446 Jones, CJ                     10 Fitchburg          45-10.25 
 29    397 Davidson, Trey                11 Durfee             45-10.00 
 30    280 Conboy, Kevin                 12 Central Cath       45-09.00 
 31    327 Manson, Joseph                10 Danvers            45-08.00 
 32    225 Blase, Nico                   11 Burlington         45-05.50 
 33   1079 Robitaille, Nate              10 Seekonk            45-05.00 
 34     56 Ladd, Andrew                  12 Andover            45-02.00 
 35    665 Omoreggie, Danny              12 Lynn Classic       45-01.00 
 36    988 Marotta, Nick                 12 Peabody            45-01.00 
 37    873 Whitham 11, Leslie            10 Newton North       44-11.00 
 38   1248 Otchere, Mario                11 Wachusett          44-08.75 
 39    695 Giannouloudis, Billy          12 Mansfield          44-06.00 
 40    595 Moore, Felix                  12 Lawrence           44-03.00 
 41   1052 Winsor, Matthew               12 Reading            44-02.00 
 42   1223 Sugrue, Daniel                12 Tewksbury          44-01.00 
 43    336 Kestenbaum, Andrew            12 Dartmouth          44-01.00 
 44    868 Menninger, Nate               11 Newton North       44-00.00 
 45    650 Hoey, Colin                   10 Lowell             44-00.00 
 46   1168 Anger, R                      11 St John's-Shrew    43-11.00 
 47    196 Fortes, Lucas                 12 Brockton           43-10.00 
 48    395 Cabrera, Christian            10 Durfee             43-10.00 
 49    183 White, Tyler                  11 Bourne             43-09.00 
 50    302 Mazzeo, Anthony               12 Chelmsford         43-09.00 
 51     24 Adams, Jeremy                 11 Algonquin          43-08.00 
 52   1376 Flaherty, Brendan             12 Woburn             43-07.25 
 53    588 Brito, Edwin                  12 Lawrence           43-07.00 
 54   1101 Shea, Kevin                   12 Shrewsbury         43-06.00 
 55    707 Puleo, John                   12 Mansfield          43-06.00 
 56    332 Fernandes, Jose               11 Dartmouth          43-06.00 
 57   1025 Hall, Rayon                   12 Randolph           43-05.00 
 58    659 Rubio, Raul                   11 Lowell             43-05.00 
 59    360 Costa, Nicholas               12 D-R                43-05.00 
 60    620 Bonney, Garrett               12 Lincoln-Sudbury    43-04.00 
 61    289 Musumarra, Trae               12 Central Cath       43-04.00 
 62   1265 McMillan, Doug                12 Walpole            43-04.00 
 63    799 LaBonte, Kennan               12 Nashoba Reg.       43-04.00 
 64    161 Rega, Matt                    11 B. C. High         43-03.50 
 65     60 Nuzzulo, Matt                 12 Andover            43-03.00 
 66    162 Robertshaw, Zack              12 B. C. High         43-02.00 
 67    673 Butraville, Smeedhley         12 Malden             43-02.00 
 68    117 DiMascio, Paul                12 Bish Feehan        43-02.00 
 69   1365 Jennings, Eli                 09 Wilmington         43-01.00 
 70   1060 Licata, Vito                  11 Revere             43-01.00 
 71    122 Gargano, Billy                12 Bish Feehan        43-01.00 
 72   1285 Stohlman, Billy               12 Watertown          43-01.00 
 73    166 Tassone, Jordan               11 B. C. High         43-01.00 
 74    544 Gray, John                    12 Holyoke            43-01.00 
 75    490 Porper, Andrew                12 Gloucester         43-01.00 
 76    698 Gregory, Teddy                12 Mansfield          43-01.00 
 77   1211 Acosta, Derrick               12 Tewksbury          43-00.50 
 78    894 Saariaho, Ben                 12 No. Attleboro      43-00.00 
 79    550 Joe, Andrew                   10 Hopedale           43-00.00 
 80    911 Goodwin-Boyd, Sam             12 Northampton        43-00.00 
 81    721 Kinsherf, Billy               12 Marian-Fram.       43-00.00 
 82     42 Latour, John                  11 Amherst-Pelham     43-00.00 
 83    344 LaRoche, Reginald             11 Dedham             43-00.00 
 84    241 Frazier, Eddie                12 Burncoat           43-00.00 
 85   1186 Alves, Brandon                11 Stoughton          43-00.00 
 86    454 Johns, Chris                  12 Foxborough         43-00.00 
 87    963 Hamilton, James               12 Oliver Ames        43-00.00 
 88   1144 Enos, Chris                   12 St John's Prep     43-00.00 
 89    440 Rubino, Sean                  10 Falmouth           43-00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:31.50  1/31/2010   Andover HS, Andover                        
                        M Vetere, C McConnell, K Stevens, A Osberne       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield HS  'A'                                    1:31.82 
  2  Newton North HS  'A'                                 1:32.00 
  3  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     1:32.08 
  4  New Bedford HS  'A'                                  1:32.45 
  5  Andover HS  'A'                                      1:33.00 
  6  St John's Prep - Danvers  'A'                        1:33.36 
  7  Woburn HS  'A'                                       1:33.82 
  8  Randolph HS  'A'                                     1:34.00 
  9  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                1:34.00 
 10  Brockton HS  'A'                                     1:34.20 
 11  Central Catholic HS - Lawrence  'A'                  1:34.48 
 12  Xaverian Brothers HS-Westwood  'A'                   1:34.50 
 13  Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                          1:34.60 
 14  Greater New Bedford RVT  'A'                         1:34.70 
 15  Dartmouth HS  'A'                                    1:34.80 
 16  Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                   1:34.90 
 17  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:35.00 
 18  Reading HS  'A'                                      1:35.10 
 19  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:35.10 
 20  Newburyport HS  'A'                                  1:35.20 
 21  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:35.25 
 22  Dracut HS  'A'                                       1:35.26 
 23  Hingham HS  'A'                                      1:35.26 
 24  St Peter-Marian HS - Worecter  'A'                   1:35.44 
 25  Catholic Memorial- W. Roxbury  'A'                   1:35.50 
 26  Chelmsford HS  'A'                                   1:35.62 
 27  Sharon HS  'A'                                       1:35.80 
 28  Triton Reg. HS - Byfield  'A'                        1:36.00 
 29  Attleboro HS  'A'                                    1:36.00 
 30  Lowell HS  'A'                                       1:36.00 
 31  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                         1:36.00 
 32  Revere HS  'A'                                       1:36.00 
 33  St. John's HS-Shrewsbury  'A'                        1:36.00 
 34  Swampscott HS  'A'                                   1:36.00 
 35  Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                                 1:36.03 
 36  Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                      1:36.10 
 37  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough  'A'                   1:36.20 
 38  Somerville HS  'A'                                   1:36.20 
 39  Lexington HS  'A'                                    1:36.39 
 40  Peabody Veterns HS  'A'                              1:36.40 
 41  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoistet  'A'                  1:36.50 
 42  Haverhill HS  'A'                                    1:36.51 
 43  Methuen HS  'A'                                      1:36.62 
 44  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                         1:36.68 
 45  Franklin HS  'A'                                     1:36.80 
 46  North Middlesex Reg.- Townsend  'A'                  1:37.00 
 47  Weston  'A'                                          1:37.00 
 48  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                             1:37.00 
 49  Melrose HS  'A'                                      1:37.00 
 50  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  1:37.00 
 51  Boston Latin School  'A'                             1:37.01 
 52  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:37.18 
 53  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                        1:37.20 
 54  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:37.30 
 55  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:37.31 
 56  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    1:37.36 
 57  Northampton  'A'                                     1:37.40 
 58  Stoughton HS  'A'                                    1:37.50 
 59  Everett  'A'                                         1:37.50 
 60  Dedham HS  'A'                                       1:37.50 
 61  Wareham HS  'A'                                      1:37.50 
 62  Brookline HS  'A'                                    1:37.50 
 63  Foxborough HS  'A'                                   1:37.75 
 64  Beverly HS  'A'                                      1:37.80 
 65  Canton HS  'A'                                       1:38.00 
 66  Fitchburg HS  'A'                                    1:38.00 
 67  Doherty HS - Worcester  'A'                          1:38.00 
 68  Marblehead HS  'A'                                   1:38.10 
 69  Framingham HS  'A'                                   1:38.80 
 70  Medfield HS  'A'                                     1:38.81 
 71  Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                        1:39.10 
 72  Pembroke HS  'A'                                     1:39.20 
 73  Cathedral-Boston  'A'                                1:39.50 
 74  Norwood  'A'                                         1:39.50 
 75  Somerset HS  'A'                                     1:39.50 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:23.51  2/3/2008    Woburn HS, Woburn                          
                        M. McDonough, D. Tobin, R. Bencheikh, B. Sullivan 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield HS  'A'                                    3:24.99 
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                        3:25.50 
  3  Marshfield HS  'A'                                   3:29.95 
  4  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                3:31.00 
  5  Somerville HS  'A'                                   3:31.13 
  6  Reading HS  'A'                                      3:31.50 
  7  Tewksbury HS  'A'                                    3:32.00 
  8  Brockton HS  'A'                                     3:32.40 
  9  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    3:32.50 
 10  Boston College High-Dorchester  'A'                  3:32.56 
 11  St John's Prep - Danvers  'A'                        3:33.00 
 12  Lowell HS  'A'                                       3:34.00 
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                       3:34.22 
 14  Newton North HS  'A'                                 3:35.00 
 15  Somerset HS  'A'                                     3:35.00 
 16  Newburyport HS  'A'                                  3:35.00 
 17  New Bedford HS  'A'                                  3:35.20 
 18  Methuen HS  'A'                                      3:35.75 
 19  Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                                 3:35.93 
 20  Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                      3:36.10 
 21  Dartmouth HS  'A'                                    3:36.10 
 22  Wilmington HS  'A'                                   3:36.60 
 23  Sutton HS  'A'                                       3:36.66 
 24  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                         3:36.70 
 25  Gloucester HS  'A'                                   3:36.80 
 26  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:37.00 
 27  Woburn HS  'A'                                       3:37.00 
 28  Shepherd Hill HS - Dudley  'A'                       3:37.00 
 29  Lexington HS  'A'                                    3:37.10 
 30  Melrose HS  'A'                                      3:37.50 
 31  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:37.81 
 32  Peabody Veterns HS  'A'                              3:37.90 
 33  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:38.00 
 34  Andover HS  'A'                                      3:38.00 
 35  Seekonk HS  'A'                                      3:38.00 
 36  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:38.10 
 37  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough  'A'                   3:38.50 
 38  Doherty HS - Worcester  'A'                          3:38.50 
 39  King Philip Reg HS - Wrentham  'A'                   3:38.50 
 40  Bourne HS  'A'                                       3:48.47 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  8:06.80  1993        Cambridge R & L, Cambridge R&L             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover HS  'A'                                      8:05.00 
  2  Gloucester HS  'A'                                   8:06.20 
  3  Weymouth HS  'A'                                     8:08.00 
  4  Marshfield HS  'A'                                   8:09.95 
  5  Westwood  'A'                                        8:10.00 
  6  Boston College High-Dorchester  'A'                  8:12.83 
  7  Brookline HS  'A'                                    8:14.50 
  8  Burlington HS  'A'                                   8:14.89 
  9  Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                          8:18.50 
 10  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                        8:18.54 
 11  St John's Prep - Danvers  'A'                        8:19.03 
 12  Silver Lake Reg. HS-Kingston  'A'                    8:19.32 
 13  Methuen HS  'A'                                      8:20.32 
 14  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    8:20.96 
 15  Reading HS  'A'                                      8:21.50 
 16  Newburyport HS  'A'                                  8:23.00 
 17  Greater New Bedford RVT  'A'                         8:23.98 
 18  Medfield HS  'A'                                     8:25.00 
 19  Franklin HS  'A'                                     8:25.03 
 20  St. John's HS-Shrewsbury  'A'                        8:28.57 
 21  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                8:30.00 
 22  Hudson  'A'                                          8:30.00 
 23  Newton North HS  'A'                                 8:30.00 
 24  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoistet  'A'                  8:31.00 
 25  Hingham HS  'A'                                      8:32.00 
 26  Haverhill HS  'A'                                    8:32.00 
 27  Mansfield HS  'A'                                    8:32.00 
 28  Peabody Veterns HS  'A'                              8:32.10 
 29  Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                        8:32.30 
 30  Shepherd Hill HS - Dudley  'A'                       8:33.00 
 31  Sandwich HS  'A'                                     8:33.00 
 32  Westford Academy  'A'                                8:33.00 
 33  Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                                 8:33.45 
 34  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                         8:33.50 
 35  Chelmsford HS  'A'                                   8:34.00 
 36  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:34.00 
 37  Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                      8:34.10 
 38  Watertown HS  'A'                                    8:34.10 
 39  Brockton HS  'A'                                     8:35.00 
 40  Lowell HS  'A'                                       8:35.00 
 41  Wilmington HS  'A'                                   8:35.00 
 42  Attleboro HS  'A'                                    8:35.00 
 43  Central Catholic HS - Lawrence  'A'                  8:35.00 
 44  Tewksbury HS  'A'                                    8:35.00 
 45  Doherty HS - Worcester  'A'                          8:35.00 
 46  Xaverian Brothers HS-Westwood  'A'                   8:40.00