Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2009 01:49 PM
                  MSTCA Boys & Girls Elite Track & FieldMeet                   
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Winners plus next 5 best times advance to final.
 Meet Record:   7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    572 Janeczak, Hannah              11 Doherty-Worc.          7.24 
  2    779 O Dea, Molly                  11 Hingham                7.39 
  3    393 Bien-Aime, Charmine           11 Cambridge R&L          7.45 
  4    297 Frazier, Melanie              12 Bridge-Rayn            7.46 
  5   1652 Riedel, Emma                  12 Sandwich               7.51 
  6    481 Keyes, Joan                   12 Coyle & Cassidy        7.54 
  7   1282 Banks, Ezra                   11 Newton South           7.54 
  8    271 Grant, Olivia                 11 Boston Latin           7.54 
  9   1364 Ryan, Alicia                  12 North Middlesex        7.55 
 10   1692 Gildersleeve, Sara            10 Sharon                 7.58 
 11   1323 Cappadona, Julianne           12 North Attleboro        7.58 
 12    521 St.Preux, Melissa             10 Dedham                 7.60 
 13    166 Krafian, Araxi                10 Belmont                7.60 
 14   1508 Ratanajit, Pinky              12 Peabody                7.62 
 15   2007 Bell, Jenn                    12 Weymouth               7.62 
 16   1413 Williams, Courtney            10 Norton                 7.62 
 17    209 Cote, Hannah                  12 Bish Feehan            7.64 
 18   2069 Rideout, Aimee                11 Woburn                 7.64 
 19   1573 Dyson, Olivia                 12 Reading                7.64 
 20    100 Shields, Emily                10 Andover                7.64 
 21   1989 Wheaton, Alley                11 Weston                 7.68 
 22   1716 Logan, Carolyn                09 Shrewsbury             7.68 
 23   1990 Allen, Tayla                  10 Westwood               7.69 
 24    752 Figuereo, Noelia              12 Haverhill              7.70 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Winners plus next 5 best times advance to final.
 Meet Record:   6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                 
   Co-Holder:   6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    440 McConnell, Christopher        11 Andover                6.42 
  2    735 Payton, Dracar                12 Fitchburg              6.60 
  3    510 McHayle, O'Brien              10 Bish Feehan            6.64 
  4    981 Adams, Josh                   12 Methuen                6.69 
  5    431 Johnston, Kevin               12 Amesbury               6.72 
  6    836 Chapski, Brenton              12 King Philip            6.75 
  7    474 Barnaby, Demar                12 Barnstable             6.77 
  8   1449 Langes, Craig                 10 Woburn                 6.78 
  9    740 Dennis, Dominique             12 Foxborough             6.78 
 10   1385 Vasconcelos, Jared            12 Wareham                6.78 
 11   1053 Kiley, Ben                    11 Newton North           6.78 
 12   1211 Ma, Jason                     11 Reading                6.80 
 13   1203 Cunningham, Charles           12 Reading                6.80 
 14    774 Downton, Andrew               10 Grafton                6.81 
 15    569 Galloway, Weslee              12 Brockton               6.82 
 16    786 Ponte, Cameron                11 Gr New Bedf Voke       6.82 
 17    516 Clements, Devon               10 Bish Stang             6.84 
 18    490 Louis, George                 10 Beverly                6.84 
 19    502 Boland, Kevin                 11 Bish Feehan            6.84 
 20   1462 Franciosi, Anthony            12 Xaverian               6.85 
 21    835 Brennan, Chris                12 King Philip            6.86 
 22    720 Corey, Domenic                12 Fairhaven              6.86 
 23   1266 Regan, Tim                    11 Sandwich               6.87 
 24   1410 Grad, Sam                     12 Westford Academy       6.87 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Winners plus next 5 best times advance to final.
 Meet Record:   8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1021 Ferreira, Meghan              12 Mansfield              8.24 
  2   1265 Kaufman, Michele              12 Newton North           8.65 
  3   1977 Ryding, Cassandra             12 Westford Academy       8.74 
  4    132 Edge, Dara                    12 Attleboro              8.74 
  5   1427 Underhill, Meghan             11 Norwood                8.80 
  6   1330 Deininger, Christy            11 North Attleboro        8.81 
  7    228 Schmidt, Trenna               12 Bish Feehan            8.84 
  8    470 Muse, Stephaine               12 Chelmsford             8.86 
  9   1073 Chude, Cathy                  12 Marlborough            8.91 
 10    466 Davis, Adrianna               12 Chelmsford             8.95 
 11   1199 Clark, Emily                  10 Nashoba Reg.           8.97 
 12    897 Crooke, Allyson               11 Lexington              8.99 
 13   1826 Latham, Deanna                11 Triton Reg.            9.03 
 14   1423 Bernazzani, Katie             12 Norwood                9.04 
 15    155 Burbank, Meredith             11 Barnstable             9.10 
 16     83 Cronin, Moira                 10 Andover                9.12 
 17    527 Burke, Sarah                  12 Dennis-Yarmouth        9.12 
 18    777 Mirochnick, Julia             12 Hingham                9.14 
 19    163 Carter, Jessica               12 Belmont                9.14 
 20   1892 Hawley, Erica                 11 Walpole                9.16 
 21   1274 Ren, Amy                      10 Newton North           9.16 
 22    239 Murphy, Sara                  11 Bish Stang             9.16 
 23   1233 DosSantos, Keila              12 New Bedford            9.18 
 24    520 O'Connor, Meredith            12 Dedham                 9.23 
 25   1700 Norvaisa, Audra               12 Sharon                 9.23 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Winners plus next 5 best times advance to final.
 Meet Record:   7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    541 Thomas, Corey                 12 BC High                7.51 
  2   1049 Arsenault, Sam                12 Newton North           7.79 
  3   1062 Cho, Yong-Hyun                12 Newton South           7.83 
  4   1020 Megee, conor                  12 Nashoba Reg.           7.88 
  5    543 Wilcox, Ibi                   12 BC High                7.91 
  6    593 Parent, Joel                  12 Brookline              7.94 
  7    906 Mitchell, Matt                11 Lowell                 7.97 
  8   1329 Boursiquot, Greg              10 Stoughton              8.00 
  9    917 Jaquite, Ricardo              11 Madison Park           8.03 
 10   1349 Tindle, William               12 Triton Reg.            8.04 
 11   1390 Willson-Braun, Nathan         11 Watertown              8.04 
 12   1050 Chen, Tony                    12 Newton North           8.05 
 13    644 Sullivan, Mike                11 Central Catholic       8.05 
 14   1026 Brandt, Tommy                 12 Natick                 8.06 
 15    565 Chambers, Sidney              11 Brockton               8.09 
 16    703 Truong, Duy                   10 Doherty-Worc.          8.09 
 17    692 Simmons, John                 12 Dighton-Rehoboth       8.11 
 18   1409 Fowler, Chris                 12 Westford Academy       8.12 
 19    569 Galloway, Weslee              12 Brockton               8.12 
 20    998 Henry, Vincent                12 Middleboro             8.20 
 21   1389 Moan, Timm                    11 Watertown              8.24 
 22    712 Thomas, Ronnie                12 Durfee                 8.24 
 23   1429 Gurney, Malcolm               12 Weymouth               8.25 
 24   1024 Barrett, James                12 Natick                 8.27 
 25   1344 Pitts, Kevin                  12 Tewksbury              8.27 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Finals only.
 Meet Record:  39.66  2/3/2001    Christine Moschella, Hopkinton H.S.          
Meet (Yards):  34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1865 Leahy, Meghan                 11 Wachusett Reg.        40.86 
  2    655 Cunningham, Shannon           12 Foxborough            41.07 
  3   1436 McManus, Elizabeth            12 Notre Dame-Hing       41.45 
  4    345 Finnegan, Katherine           12 Bromfield             41.80 
  5   1009 Broyles, Emily                10 Mansfield             41.88 
  6     86 Knapp, Mellissa               12 Andover               42.00 
  7    101 Singleton, Vanessa            11 Andover               42.33 
  8   1211 Wade, Alee                    12 Nashoba Reg.          42.35 
  9    220 McNeil, Janelle               12 Bish Feehan           42.67 
 10    769 Stabile, Samantha             12 Haverhill             42.68 
 11    269 Brooks, Meisha                11 Boston Latin          42.75 
 12    471 Okpoebo, Stephanie            11 Chelmsford            42.78 
 13    778 Nielsen, Julie                11 Hingham               42.90 
 14   1097 McCauley, Julie               11 Marshfield            43.00 
 15    135 Gulino, Marie                 11 Attleboro             43.14 
 16    461 Busby, Alanah                 10 Chelmsford            43.14 
 17   1907 Watts, Ivy                    10 Waltham               43.31 
 18    442 Poulin, Michaela              12 Central Catholic      43.33 
 19    118 Robinson, Rebecca             09 Arlington             43.37 
 20    602 Nee, Julia                    10 Duxbury               43.40 
 21   1014 Coughlin, Kelley              11 Mansfield             43.46 
 22    657 Ellard, Melissa               12 Foxborough            43.49 
 23   1244 Sinjour, Annifreed            12 New Bedford           43.57 
 24    396 Chamblin, Nisa                11 Cambridge R&L         43.74 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Finals only.
 Meet Record:  35.04  2/6/2006    Dave Lint, Foxborough H.S.                   
Meet (Yards):  30.78  1994        (=33.66)  Mike Ballard, Franklin H.S.        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    650 Riley, Kamal                  11 Charlestown           35.90 
  2    861 Beaumont, Daishawn            11 Lexington             35.98 
  3    729 Singer-Clark, Tyler           11 Falmouth              36.08 
  4   1235 Kadich, Jared                 11 St. John's Prep       36.24 
  5    649 Jondoh, Yaovi                 12 Charlestown           36.40 
  6   1278 O'Brien, Casey                11 Seekonk               36.71 
  7   1228 Crosby, Chris                 11 St. John's Prep       36.74 
  8   1375 Lee, Vinnie                   12 Walpole               36.84 
  9   1300 Smith, Darius                 12 Silver Lake Reg.      36.84 
 10    904 Mah, Melvin                   12 Lowell                37.00 
 11    602 Faria, Shane                  12 Burlington            37.01 
 12    741 Foley, Brian                  12 Foxborough            37.01 
 13    570 Guerrier, Jimm                12 Brockton              37.09 
 14   1440 VanOpdorp, Davis              12 Winchester            37.14 
 15    466 Gulino, Chris                 12 Attleboro             37.18 
 16   1134 Greene, Chris                 11 Norwell               37.19 
 17    581 Victoria, Sam                 12 Brockton              37.21 
 18   1424 Bean, David                   12 Weymouth              37.24 
 19   1097 Pirnie, Christian             12 North Attleboro       37.28 
 20   1218 Tuttle, John                  11 Reading               37.30 
 21    846 Cuesta, Francesco             11 Lawrence              37.34 
 22    914 Ducasse, Camy                 11 Lynn English          37.37 
 23   1108 Webb, DJ                      12 North Middlesex       37.39 
 24   1309 Perrin, Jesse                 12 Somerset              37.44 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Sections on time; heats of six.
 Meet Record:  1:33.61  2/3/2008    Meg Looney, Bishop Feehan H.S.             
Meet (Yards):  1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    698 Ryan, Kathleen                12 Franklin            1:36.63 
  2   1398 Paine, Natalia                11 Northampton         1:37.70 
  3    931 Griffin, Jessica              12 Lincoln-Sud         1:38.16 
  4   1647 Conena, Caroline              12 Sandwich            1:38.80 
  5   1534 nathan, Kathryn               12 Pembroke            1:38.87 
  6   1030 Jenssen, Michelle             12 Mansfield           1:39.31 
  7   1080 Urena, Kimberly               12 Marlborough         1:39.44 
  8    905 Kouri, Ana                    12 Lexington           1:39.72 
  9    288 Bissonnette, Samantha         12 Bridge-Rayn         1:39.88 
 10     81 Cody, Laura                   12 Andover             1:40.25 
 11    463 Chea, DeKontee                11 Chelmsford          1:40.44 
 12    234 Darmody, Katie                11 Bish Stang          1:40.70 
 13    354 Narbonne, Mimi                10 Bromfield           1:40.88 
 14   1537 Scanlan, Mary                 10 Pembroke            1:41.35 
 15    768 Stabile, Rebecca              10 Haverhill           1:41.40 
 16    188 Czerwonka, Gosia              11 Billerica Mem.      1:41.40 
 17   1998 Matthews, Sarah               12 Westwood            1:41.77 
 18    774 Lussier, McKenzie             12 Hingham             1:41.99 
 19    172 Russo, Rebecca                12 Belmont             1:42.40 
 20    493 Kaczynski, Christina          11 Danvers             1:42.54 
 21   2036 Sullivan, Kayla               12 Weymouth            1:42.64 
 22    359 West, Kim                     10 Bromfield           1:42.78 
 23   1563 Nathan, Starr                 12 Randolph            1:42.90 
 24    694 O'Koren, Katie                12 Franklin            1:43.12 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Sections on time; heats of six.
 Meet Record:  1:20.28  2/4/2001    Said Ahmed, English H.S.-Boston            
Meet (Yards):  1:10.43  1984        (=1:17.02) Mike Greene, Boston Coll. H.S.  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1444 Bencheikh, Ryad               12 Woburn              1:20.93 
  2   1233 Hanlon, Sean                  12 St. John's Prep     1:23.51 
  3    652 Brown, David                  12 Chelmsford          1:25.05 
  4    668 Grafov, Paul                  12 Dartmouth           1:25.11 
  5   1003 Connor, Paul                  12 Milton              1:25.34 
  6   1158 Wallek, Adam                  12 Oliver Ames         1:25.40 
  7    742 Lewis, Tyler                  12 Foxborough          1:25.41 
  8   1101 Wade, Nick                    12 North Attleboro     1:25.43 
  9    684 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan           11 Dennis-Yarmouth     1:25.70 
 10    439 Martin, Rob                   12 Andover             1:26.26 
 11   1426 Dooley, Chris                 11 Weymouth            1:26.54 
 12    442 O'Neil, Connor                12 Andover             1:26.65 
 13    921 Grady, Matt                   11 Malden Catholic     1:26.81 
 14    596 Sandler, Ian                  12 Brookline           1:26.85 
 15   1303 Costa, Kyle                   12 Somerset            1:26.94 
 16   1464 Lockhart, Mike                11 Xaverian            1:26.95 
 17   1199 Mbengam, John                 10 Randolph            1:26.99 
 18   1163 Conrad, Ryan                  12 Peabody             1:27.05 
 19   1458 Cavanaugh, Rob                10 Xaverian            1:27.05 
 20   1259 Vignally, Jon                 12 St. John's (S)      1:27.09 
 21   1205 Finigan, Peter                11 Reading             1:27.10 
 22    911 Perreault, Matt               12 Lunenburg           1:27.12 
 23    711 Souza, Steve                  11 Durfee              1:27.14 
 24   1129 Almeida, Emerson              12 Norton              1:27.15 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Sections on time; heats of eight.
 Meet Record:  2:53.26  2/2/2002    Jen Perry, Framingham H.S.                 
   Co-Holder:  2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham H.S.  
Meet (Yards):  2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S.  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1081 Withers, Cathy                11 Marlborough         2:59.88 
  2    954 Baldwin, Courtney             12 Lowell              2:59.90 
  3     99 Shannon, Colleen              12 Andover             3:00.24 
  4    776 McNiff, Shauna                12 Hingham             3:00.85 
  5   1305 O'Keefe, Kathy                10 Newton South        3:01.12 
  6   2013 Corcoran, Jill                10 Weymouth            3:01.23 
  7    935 Hylton, Ellie                 12 Lincoln-Sud         3:01.28 
  8   1429 Callahan, Ellen               12 Notre Dame-Hing     3:01.38 
  9   1312 Ryan-Davis, Juliet            12 Newton South        3:01.90 
 10   1272 Ranti, Carolyn                12 Newton North        3:03.50 
 11   1074 Kunycky, Brianna              12 Marlborough         3:04.69 
 12   1464 Frazier, Bethany              12 Oliver Ames         3:05.49 
 13    230 Thomas, Jen                   11 Bish Feehan         3:05.88 
 14    279 Flaherty, Siobhan             11 Braintree           3:06.28 
 15    462 Cassidy, Annie                11 Chelmsford          3:06.41 
 16    754 Fullerton, Beth               11 Haverhill           3:06.92 
 17   1087 Doherty, Taryn                12 Marshfield          3:07.69 
 18    169 Muzzioli, Krista              12 Belmont             3:08.55 
 19    201 Ulcena, Melissa               11 Billerica Mem.      3:08.91 
 20    355 Reedich, Lisa                 12 Bromfield           3:09.55 
 21   1997 Martin, Kathryn               12 Westwood            3:09.93 
 22    945 Rudder, Emily                 10 Lincoln-Sud         3:10.48 
 23   1759 Garczynski, Alexandra         10 Somerville          3:10.53 
 24    515 Pryor, Devyn                  10 Dartmouth           3:10.66 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Sections on time; heats of eight.
 Meet Record:  2:31.88  2000        Joel Legare, Wachusett Reg.-Holden         
Meet (Yards):  2:13.20  1993        (=2:25.67) Kevin Murphy, Boston Coll. H.S. 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    647 Abdi, Omar                    12 Charlestown         2:30.00 
  2   1237 Masse, Mike                   12 St. John's Prep     2:31.56 
  3    756 Letourneau, Chris             12 Franklin            2:36.08 
  4    811 Doherty-Munro, Luke           12 Hudson              2:36.16 
  5   1213 Porter, Brad                  10 Reading             2:37.70 
  6   1046 Santos, Ethan                 12 New Bedford         2:38.24 
  7   1067 Long, Alex                    12 Newton South        2:38.43 
  8    847 Gonzalez, Adderly             12 Lawrence            2:39.24 
  9   1018 Doyle, Joe                    12 Nashoba Reg.        2:39.55 
 10    935 Grimes, Patrick               12 Mansfield           2:39.98 
 11   1171 Montero, Ramses               12 Peabody             2:40.30 
 12    642 Silva, Victor                 12 Central Catholic    2:40.51 
 13   1001 sukeforth, andrew             11 Middleboro          2:40.70 
 14    755 Gutkowski, alex               11 Franklin            2:40.84 
 15   1178 Cina, Paul                    11 Pembroke            2:41.00 
 16   1258 Turner, Kevin                 12 St. John's (S)      2:41.05 
 17    819 Vinciullo, Brian              12 Hudson              2:41.60 
 18   1130 O'Neil, Gilbert               12 Norton              2:41.63 
 19    448 Vetere, Adam                  11 Andover             2:41.65 
 20   1208 Greenfield, Brian             11 Reading             2:41.80 
 21    936 Harney, Chris                 12 Mansfield           2:42.04 
 22    874 McKenna, Steve                12 Lexington           2:42.50 
 23   1311 Soares, Isaac                 12 Somerset            2:42.67 
 24   1468 Stillman, Andy                12 Xaverian            2:42.98 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Seeds #13 - 24 must check in at 9:30 a.m.
 Slower section will run at 10:15.
 Seeds # 1 - 12 check in by 10:15.
 Meet Record:  4:54.00  1981        Lisa Welsh, Peabody H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1461 Davidner, Jenna               11 Oliver Ames         5:06.19 
  2   1293 Karys, Kelsey                 12 Newton South        5:08.00 
  3    347 Jones, Emily                  12 Bromfield           5:08.50 
  4    937 Keklak, Andrea                10 Lincoln-Sud         5:09.03 
  5   1221 White, Rebecca                12 Natick              5:11.43 
  6    175 Adler, Monica                 11 Beverly             5:12.60 
  7    677 Murphy, Camille               12 Framingham          5:13.30 
  8   1068 Egan, Kelly                   12 Marian-Fram.        5:14.08 
  9    792 Veit, Kristen                 12 Holyoke Catholic    5:16.00 
 10    683 Cole, Mary                    11 Franklin            5:16.00 
 11    204 Barrett, Katie                12 Bish Feehan         5:17.98 
 12    760 McNaughton, Christine         11 Haverhill           5:18.86 
 13   1521 Connick, Heather              10 Pembroke            5:20.00 
 14   1290 Fineman, Melanie              11 Newton South        5:21.75 
 15   2012 Connolly, Carolyn             12 Weymouth            5:21.76 
 16    923 Arthur, Claire                11 Lincoln-Sud         5:23.42 
 17   1401 Sullivan, Julia               11 Northampton         5:24.86 
 18   1672 Sheehan, Katie                10 Scituate            5:25.90 
 19      9 Dao, Amy                      11 Acton-Boxboro       5:28.00 
 20    436 Jowett, Megan                 11 Central Catholic    5:28.75 
 21    111 Gagnon, Erica                 10 Arch Williams       5:28.89 
 22    755 Fullerton, Mary               11 Haverhill           5:30.30 
 23   2039 Kobayashi, Maho               12 Whitinsville Chr    5:30.47 
 24   1948 Blackney, Anne                12 Westborough         5:30.57 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Seeds #13 - 24 must check in at 9:30 a.m.
 Slower section will run after the Girls slower mile.
 Faster section (seeds #1-12) must check in by 10:15.
 Meet Record:  4:17.52  2/6/2005    Chris Barnicle, Newton North H.S.          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1403 Bush, Jeffrey                 11 Westborough         4:25.25 
  2   1275 Gregorek, Johnny              11 Seekonk             4:25.63 
  3    679 Darrah, Max                   11 Dennis-Yarmouth     4:25.82 
  4    590 Hardiman, Ryan                12 Brookline           4:27.95 
  5   1083 Kramer, Alex                  12 North Andover       4:28.24 
  6    991 Reddy, Jared                  11 Methuen             4:28.88 
  7   1404 Jones, Byron                  11 Westborough         4:29.32 
  8    615 Islam, Mohammed               12 Cambridge R&L       4:31.01 
  9   1116 Dunn-Gaudet, Erik             12 Northampton         4:31.10 
 10    962 Joyce, Dan                    11 Marshfield          4:31.21 
 11   1015 Aylaian, Brendon              11 Nashoba Reg.        4:31.89 
 12    499 Moules, Tyler                 11 Billerica Mem.      4:32.31 
 13    613 Gelaye, Dawit                 12 Cambridge R&L       4:32.44 
 14    993 Stamatopulos, Andrew          11 Methuen             4:32.55 
 15   1139 Dourdeville, Dana             10 Old Rochester       4:33.80 
 16   1460 Dolan, Pete                   12 Xaverian            4:34.27 
 17    715 McKinley, Jonathan            10 Duxbury             4:34.32 
 18    455 Jantz, John                   12 Arlington           4:34.82 
 19    511 McShane, Bobby                11 Bish Feehan         4:34.85 
 20    633 Lakkis, Nahed                 12 Cath.Mem.           4:35.12 
 21   1166 Lawrence, John                12 Peabody             4:35.51 
 22   1202 Condon, Pat                   12 Reading             4:35.80 
 23   1183 Kelley, Ryan                  10 Pembroke            4:37.00 
 24   1293 Frissora, Anthony             12 Shrewsbury          4:37.24 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Seeds # 13-24 must check in by 9:30 a.m.
 Slower section will run at 10:30.
 Faster section (seeds # 1-12) must check in by 11:55.
 Meet Record:  10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1287 Dahlberg, Bridget             12 Newton South       10:56.70 
  2   1785 Simeone, Ali                  12 Stoneham           11:08.41 
  3   1075 Oram, Allyson                 11 Marlborough        11:09.59 
  4    925 Clarke, Holly                    Lincoln-Sud        11:20.88 
  5    943 Potter, Rachael               12 Lincoln-Sud        11:25.90 
  6    820 Jarrard, Jessica              12 Hudson Catholic    11:26.91 
  7   1260 Gillis, Margo                 10 Newton North       11:27.00 
  8    930 Gossels, Jen                  12 Lincoln-Sud        11:27.60 
  9    784 Keogh, Rosie                  12 Holliston          11:28.17 
 10    361 Gellineau, Leah               10 Brookline          11:34.14 
 11   1853 Beccia, Ariel                 11 Wachusett Reg.     11:38.71 
 12   1120 Halligan, Kelli               09 Melrose            11:39.60 
 13    767 Solimine, Julie               10 Haverhill          11:41.16 
 14    149 Pelletier, Teresa             12 Attleboro          11:41.17 
 15     73 Haake, Leah                   11 Amherst-Pelham     11:45.05 
 16    203 Arsenault, Anisa              11 Bish Feehan        11:46.00 
 17    439 Metayer, Stephanie            12 Central Catholic   11:46.70 
 18   1043 Olson, Cassie                 11 Mansfield          11:48.87 
 19    213 Hanley, Viviana               10 Bish Feehan        11:50.40 
 20   1172 Kiernan, Mairead              10 Milton             11:52.35 
 21   1405 Zimmerman, Hannah             12 Northampton        11:57.53 
 22    751 Fannon, Alicia                12 Haverhill          11:57.74 
 23    697 Ross, Megan                   10 Franklin           11:59.00 
 24   1190 Martorella, Molly             11 Murdock            11:59.45 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Seeds  #13-24 must check in at 9:30 a.m. they run after the
 girls at 10:15.
 Faster section (seeds #1-12) must check in by 11:55.
 Meet Record:  9:06.94  1/17/1998   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS-N.Easton       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    648 Ali, Ahmed                    12 Charlestown         9:30.00 
  2    479 Gault, Jonathan               12 Bedford             9:33.08 
  3    632 Colvin, Ed                    11 Cath.Mem.           9:38.07 
  4   1152 Moverman, Mike                12 Oliver Ames         9:38.44 
  5   1433 Sollowin, Steve               10 Weymouth            9:40.24 
  6    456 Taylor, Antony                11 Arlington           9:41.47 
  7    775 Faden, Will                   12 Grafton             9:47.04 
  8   1080 Mullarkey, Patrick            12 Nipmuc-Upton        9:48.34 
  9    589 Grove, Brendan                11 Brookline           9:52.34 
 10    812 Grogan, Conor                 12 Hudson              9:53.21 
 11    880 Barnes, Alec                  11 Lincoln-Sud         9:53.24 
 12    803 Penny, Ethan                  12 Haverhill           9:53.35 
 13    666 Francisco, Jeremy             12 Dartmouth           9:55.55 
 14   1052 Hamilton, Daniel              12 Newton North        9:57.00 
 15    406 Farley, Teddy                 12 Acton-Boxboro       9:59.61 
 16    943 Meagher, Kevin                12 Mansfield          10:02.74 
 17    988 Pare, Ben                     11 Methuen            10:03.14 
 18    994 Sullivan, Tyler               11 Methuen            10:03.44 
 19    942 McGowan, Patrick              11 Mansfield          10:03.70 
 20    964 McGillowey, Andrew            12 Marshfield         10:06.32 
 21   1037 Shields, Dan                  11 Needham            10:06.78 
 22   1120 Lutz, Ian                     10 Northampton        10:09.80 
 23    902 Kaikai, Mo                    12 Lowell             10:10.64 
 24   1236 Keiran, Brian                 12 St. John's Prep    10:10.94 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:45.93  2/3/2008    North Attleboro                            
                        K.Flannery, J.Cappadona, L.Goldberg, K.McLaughlin 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westford Academy                                     1:47.80 
  2  Andover                                              1:47.82 
  3  Foxborough                                           1:47.88 
  4  Shrewsbury                                           1:48.10 
  5  Attleboro                                            1:48.23 
  6  North Attleborough                                   1:48.91 
  7  Reading                                              1:49.88 
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                             1:49.98 
  9  Woburn                                               1:50.00 
 10  Stoneham                                             1:50.00 
 11  Weymouth                                             1:50.05 
 12  Doherty-Worcester                                    1:50.06 
 13  Pembroke                                             1:50.10 
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                                 1:50.45 
 15  Danvers                                              1:50.54 
 16  Mansfield                                            1:50.84 
 17  Bromfield School-Harvard                             1:50.88 
 18  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                              1:50.95 
 19  Newton South                                         1:50.99 
 20  Boston Latin                                         1:51.10 
 21  Waltham                                              1:51.24 
 22  Oliver Ames - No. Easton                             1:51.27 
 23  Milton                                               1:51.50 
 24  Marshfield                                           1:51.54 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:31.53  2/3/2008    Woburn                                     
                        B. Smith, D. Clark, C. Martin, M. Pereira         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover                                              1:31.31 
  2  Woburn                                               1:32.24 
  3  Reading                                              1:32.90 
  4  Lexington                                            1:33.62 
  5  Barnstable-Hyannis                                   1:33.71 
  6  Gloucester                                           1:33.87 
  7  Randolph                                             1:33.92 
  8  Central Catholic-Lawrence                            1:34.11 
  9  Lowell                                               1:34.19 
 10  Acton-Boxborough                                     1:34.28 
 11  Brockton                                             1:34.50 
 12  Westford Academy                                     1:34.64 
 13  Methuen                                              1:34.92 
 14  New Bedford                                          1:34.92 
 15  Lawrence                                             1:35.03 
 16  Mansfield                                            1:35.14 
 17  Saint John's Prep-Danvers                            1:35.23 
 18  Milton                                               1:35.34 
 19  Newton North                                         1:35.50 
 20  Sharon                                               1:35.75 
 21  Brookline                                            1:35.84 
 22  Falmouth                                             1:36.00 
 23  Foxborough                                           1:36.09 
 24  Wareham                                              1:36.50 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:54.70  1983        Brookline H.S.                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield                                            4:00.65 
  2  Lexington                                            4:03.03 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                              4:05.09 
  4  Weymouth                                             4:06.23 
  5  Chelmsford                                           4:06.32 
  6  Wachusett Reg.-Holden                                4:06.95 
  7  Bromfield School-Harvard                             4:07.64 
  8  Andover                                              4:08.09 
  9  Haverhill                                            4:08.86 
 10  Marlborough                                          4:09.09 
 11  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                                 4:10.16 
 12  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                           4:10.98 
 13  Pembroke                                             4:12.00 
 14  Acton-Boxborough                                     4:12.48 
 15  Westford Academy                                     4:13.00 
 16  Reading                                              4:14.07 
 17  Westwood                                             4:14.42 
 18  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough                        4:17.31 
 19  Sandwich                                             4:18.24 
 20  Wellesley                                            4:18.95 
 21  Marian-Framingham                                    4:20.00 
 22  Milton                                               4:20.19 
 23  Marshfield                                           4:20.79 
 24  Oliver Ames - No. Easton                             4:20.82 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:23.51  2/3/2008    Woburn HS                                  
                        M. McDonough, D. Tobin, R. Bencheikh, B. Sullivan 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Saint John's Prep-Danvers                            3:27.51 
  2  Andover                                              3:28.33 
  3  Randolph                                             3:28.90 
  4  Charlestown                                          3:29.00 
  5  Reading                                              3:29.10 
  6  North Attleborough                                   3:30.15 
  7  Newton North                                         3:32.00 
  8  Oliver Ames - No. Easton                             3:32.00 
  9  Brockton                                             3:32.37 
 10  Mansfield                                            3:33.32 
 11  Peabody Vet. Memorial                                3:33.55 
 12  Saint John's-Shrewsbury                              3:33.67 
 13  Weymouth                                             3:33.69 
 14  Westford Academy                                     3:33.74 
 15  Lowell                                               3:34.27 
 16  Wachusett Reg.-Holden                                3:34.33 
 17  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             3:34.35 
 18  Acton-Boxborough                                     3:35.00 
 19  Shrewsbury                                           3:35.34 
 20  Somerset                                             3:35.51 
 21  Attleboro                                            3:35.75 
 22  Lexington                                            3:36.02 
 23  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                              3:36.94 
 24  Dartmouth                                            3:37.22 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:34.82  2/3/2008    Lincoln-Sudbury                            
                        C. Authur, E. Hylton, J. Griffin, A. Keklak       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Weymouth                                             9:25.23 
  2  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                                 9:30.38 
  3  Hingham                                              9:33.66 
  4  Haverhill                                            9:41.16 
  5  Franklin                                             9:43.87 
  6  Newton North                                         9:45.00 
  7  Bromfield School-Harvard                             9:48.83 
  8  Tewksbury                                            9:50.50 
  9  Marlborough                                          9:52.17 
 10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                           9:53.00 
 11  Reading                                              9:53.13 
 12  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                              9:53.38 
 13  Westwood                                             9:59.39 
 14  Framingham                                          10:00.02 
 15  Oliver Ames - No. Easton                            10:02.82 
 16  Milton                                              10:03.15 
 17  Attleboro                                           10:05.94 
 18  Northampton                                         10:08.05 
 19  Central Catholic-Lawrence                           10:08.49 
 20  Billerica Memorial                                  10:08.50 
 21  Woburn                                              10:10.00 
 22  Wachusett Reg.-Holden                               10:11.25 
 23  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                            10:14.18 
 24  Pembroke                                            10:16.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:06.80  1993        Cambridge R & L                            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gloucester                                           8:01.79 
  2  Peabody Vet. Memorial                                8:11.60 
  3  Oliver Ames - No. Easton                             8:16.00 
  4  Mansfield                                            8:17.52 
  5  Franklin                                             8:17.66 
  6  Reading                                              8:18.12 
  7  Brookline                                            8:19.44 
  8  Saint John's Prep-Danvers                            8:19.46 
  9  Newton South                                         8:19.95 
 10  Andover                                              8:20.00 
 11  Weymouth                                             8:20.24 
 12  Saint John's-Shrewsbury                              8:20.35 
 13  Chelmsford                                           8:20.56 
 14  Hudson                                               8:23.26 
 15  Lowell                                               8:23.51 
 16  Methuen                                              8:24.26 
 17  Billerica Memorial                                   8:29.31 
 18  Boston College High-Dorc.                            8:30.04 
 19  Marshfield                                           8:30.20 
 20  Woburn                                               8:32.24 
 21  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton                                  8:34.96 
 22  Northampton                                          8:35.14 
 23  Wachusett Reg.-Holden                                8:35.24 
 24  Westford Academy                                     8:35.24 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  19-00  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    297 Frazier, Melanie              12 Bridge-Rayn        17-06.50 
  2    788 Mercure, Aubree               12 Holyoke Catholic   16-11.00 
  3   1427 Underhill, Meghan             11 Norwood            16-11.00 
  4   1021 Ferreira, Meghan              12 Mansfield          16-10.50 
  5   1826 Latham, Deanna                11 Triton Reg.        16-10.00 
  6    220 McNeil, Janelle               12 Bish Feehan        16-06.75 
  7   1540 Stoyle, Becky                 10 Pembroke           16-06.50 
  8    742 Gilbert, Nicole               10 Hanover            16-06.00 
  9   1519 Claflin, Amanda               12 Pembroke           16-05.00 
 10   1921 Holland, Alison               12 Watertown          16-05.00 
 11    132 Edge, Dara                    12 Attleboro          16-04.50 
 12      2 Baptist, Meredith             12 Notre Dame-Tyngs   16-04.25 
 13   1211 Wade, Alee                    12 Nashoba Reg.       16-03.50 
 14   1265 Kaufman, Michele              12 Newton North       16-03.00 
 15   1097 McCauley, Julie               11 Marshfield         16-02.50 
 16    849 Walker, Kara                  12 Case               16-02.00 
 17    629 Cardeiro, Kim                 11 Falmouth           16-02.00 
 18   1423 Bernazzani, Katie             12 Norwood            16-02.00 
 19    897 Crooke, Allyson               11 Lexington          16-01.50 
 20   1199 Clark, Emily                  10 Nashoba Reg.       16-01.25 
 21   1566 Cheek, Chelsee                11 Reading            16-00.25 
 22    125 Belin, Terreyana              10 Attleboro          15-11.50 
 23    782 Bynoe, Marissa                11 Holliston          15-11.00 
 24    783 Chaput, Nicole                10 Holliston          15-10.00 
 25     95 Petterutto, Abbey             11 Andover            15-10.00 
 26   1563 Nathan, Starr                 12 Randolph           15-10.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  23-00.25  1/17/1998   Mark Jellison, Reading                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1049 Arsenault, Sam                12 Newton North       22-01.00 
  2   1449 Langes, Craig                 10 Woburn             21-06.50 
  3    981 Adams, Josh                   12 Methuen            21-04.00 
  4    917 Jaquite, Ricardo              11 Madison Park       21-03.00 
  5   1068 McDonald, Ross                11 Newton South       21-03.00 
  6   1047 Williams, Jon                 11 New Bedford        21-02.50 
  7   1029 Moore, Jay                    12 Natick             21-02.00 
  8    861 Beaumont, Daishawn            11 Lexington          21-01.00 
  9    729 Singer-Clark, Tyler           11 Falmouth           20-08.00 
 10   1026 Brandt, Tommy                 12 Natick             20-07.00 
 11    623 Zapata, Jose                  12 Cambridge R&L      20-07.00 
 12   1042 Gondre, Phito                 10 New Bedford        20-05.50 
 13   1053 Kiley, Ben                    11 Newton North       20-05.00 
 14    766 Hernandez, Luis               12 Gloucester         20-04.50 
 15   1368 Shooshan, Ryan                12 Wachusett Reg.     20-04.00 
 16   1111 Pereira, Jeff                 12 North Quincy       20-04.00 
 17   1409 Fowler, Chris                 12 Westford Academy   20-04.00 
 18    570 Guerrier, Jimm                12 Brockton           20-04.00 
 19   1422 Dieujuste, Jonathan           11 Weston             20-03.50 
 20    904 Mah, Melvin                   12 Lowell             20-03.00 
 21    510 McHayle, O'Brien              10 Bish Feehan        20-03.00 
 22   1410 Grad, Sam                     12 Westford Academy   20-02.50 
 23   1197 Jean, Emmanuel                12 Randolph           20-02.50 
 24    535 Johnson, Bakari               12 BC High            20-02.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41-06.25  1/2/1999    (12.66m) Heather Oldham, Woburn H.S.      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    781 Berg, Emmaline                12 Holliston          41-04.50 
  2    559 Noons, Ashley                 12 Dighton-Rehoboth   39-07.50 
  3   1299 Mbianda, Nalis                12 Newton South       38-08.00 
  4    425 Berg, Lauren                  12 Central Catholic   38-06.75 
  5   1250 Foster, Sanya                 12 New Leadership     37-02.50 
  6    846 Thornton, Adrienne            09 O'Bryant           36-08.00 
  7   1407 Allen, Kelly                  12 Norton             36-02.50 
  8   1073 Chude, Cathy                  12 Marlborough        35-08.75 
  9    441 Pena, Lourdes                 12 Central Catholic   35-07.75 
 10   1676 Chauvin, Krista               11 Seekonk            35-07.00 
 11    582 Brunelle, Kristen             12 Dracut             35-03.25 
 12   1764 masse, jessica                11 Somerville         34-08.00 
 13   1814 Higgins, Kyla                 11 Tewksbury          34-07.75 
 14     44 DeVincent, Kaylee             12 Algonquin Reg.     34-04.25 
 15    747 Betances, Elizabeth           12 Haverhill          34-04.00 
 16   1944 West, Wendy                   12 Wellesley          33-10.00 
 17   1378 Brooks, Molly                 11 Northampton        33-02.25 
 18    856 Kelleher, Katie               11 King Philip        33-01.00 
 19    337 Washington, Aponi             12 Brockton           32-10.50 
 20    979 Green, Brittany               10 Lunenburg          32-10.00 
 21   1157 Cyr, Whtiney                  12 Milford            32-04.00 
 22   1771 Wagner, Kristen               12 Somerville         32-03.00 
 23   1136 Brunette, Hailey              10 Methuen            31-11.75 
 24    861 Quealy, Maggie                11 King Philip        31-10.00 
 25   1882 DiTonno, Sarah                11 Wakefield          31-10.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  60-10  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    725 Bombaugh, Samuel              11 Falmouth           57-00.75 
  2    934 Glavin, Dan                   12 Mansfield          55-02.00 
  3    896 Davila, Ryan                  11 Lowell             54-03.50 
  4    539 Murphy, Michael               12 BC High            51-09.50 
  5   1174 Shahin, Nour                  12 Peabody            50-11.00 
  6    987 Marsan, Justin                12 Methuen            50-06.00 
  7   1086 Courtney, Brian               12 North Attleboro    50-03.00 
  8   1227 Velez, Manny                  12 Revere             50-01.00 
  9    770 Margiotta, Gus                11 Gloucester         49-11.50 
 10    720 Corey, Domenic                12 Fairhaven          49-09.00 
 11    530 Cadigan, Chris                11 BC High            49-08.00 
 12   1136 Kiy, Phil                     12 Norwood            49-08.00 
 13   1096 Peter, Kevin                  11 North Attleboro    48-10.50 
 14    661 Lima, Michael                 12 Danvers            48-09.00 
 15   1168 Maurais, Nick                 12 Peabody            48-08.00 
 16    462 Caouette, Don                 10 Attleboro          48-02.00 
 17   1443 Angelo, Joe                   11 Woburn             47-04.75 
 18   1400 Stone, Sam                    12 Wellesley          47-02.50 
 19   1289 Cole, Chris                   12 Shrewsbury         47-00.00 
 20   1463 Kelly, Jordan                 12 Xaverian           47-00.00 
 21    675 Cawley, Steve                 12 Dedham             46-09.00 
 22    932 Fong, Chris                   12 Mansfield          46-06.50 
 23   1326 Ehrhardt, Justin              12 Stoneham           46-05.00 
 24    822 Berzins, Neil                 12 Ipswich            46-01.00 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening Height: 5'00".
 Meet Record:   5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1677 Clarkson, Janelle             11 Seekonk             5-05.00 
  2    927 Flemming, Maggie              12 Lincoln-Sud         5-05.00 
  3   1264 Hutchinson, Emily             10 Newton North        5-04.00 
  4   1035 McCabe, Kelly                 12 Mansfield           5-04.00 
  5   1573 Dyson, Olivia                 12 Reading             5-04.00 
  6   1965 Hanly, Ailish                 12 Westford Academy    5-04.00 
  7   1489 Weeks, Laura                  12 Oliver Ames         5-04.00 
  8     83 Cronin, Moira                 10 Andover             5-04.00 
  9     53 Laird, Haley                  10 Algonquin Reg.      5-04.00 
 10   1549 Brekka, Kathleen              12 Quabbin Reg.        5-03.00 
 11   1547 Wagner, Jess                  11 Plymouth South      5-03.00 
 12   1892 Hawley, Erica                 11 Walpole             5-03.00 
 13    769 Stabile, Samantha             12 Haverhill           5-03.00 
 14    628 Bunker, Kristine              11 Falmouth            5-03.00 
 15    914 Salem, Shereen                11 Lexington           5-03.00 
 16    894 Cancre, Lucile                12 Lexington           5-03.00 
 17    408 Thevenin, Melissa             12 Cambridge R&L       5-02.00 
 18   1808 Krevosky, Ariele              09 Sutton              5-02.00 
 19   2063 Hurkett, Molly                12 Woburn              5-02.00 
 20   1274 Ren, Amy                      10 Newton North        5-02.00 
 21   1520 Coate, Michelle               10 Pembroke            5-02.00 
 22   1187 Tran, Cheryl                  11 Milton              5-02.00 
 23   1781 O' Brien, Renee               12 Stoneham            5-02.00 
 24     64 Harrison, Alyssa              12 Amesbury            5-02.00 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening Height: 5'11".
 Meet Record:  7-00.25  1981        Greg Gonsalves, Falmouth H.S.              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    541 Thomas, Corey                 12 BC High             6-11.00 
  2    712 Thomas, Ronnie                12 Durfee              6-07.00 
  3   1336 Baltzell, Trent               12 Sutton              6-05.00 
  4    831 Maloney, David                12 O'Bryant            6-04.00 
  5   1395 Blair, Mike                   12 Wellesley           6-04.00 
  6    546 Higgins, Brandon              11 Bourne              6-04.00 
  7    759 Colombo, Tyler                   Gardner             6-03.00 
  8    785 Mitchell, Cory                11 Gr New Bedf Voke    6-03.00 
  9   1269 Guarente, Matthew             12 Saugus              6-03.00 
 10   1371 Fitzgibbon, Bobby             12 Walpole             6-03.00 
 11    893 Weust, Sam                    12 Lincoln-Sud         6-02.00 
 12    628 Saraf, Bobby                  12 Canton              6-02.00 
 13    490 Louis, George                 10 Beverly             6-02.00 
 14    626 Bates, Michael                12 Canton              6-02.00 
 15   1396 Conklin, Pat                  12 Wellesley           6-02.00 
 16    637 Bucciarelli, Armando          11 Central Catholic    6-02.00 
 17   1268 Guarente, Jason               12 Saugus              6-01.00 
 18    475 Gomes, John                   12 Barnstable          6-01.00 
 19   1444 Bencheikh, Ryad               12 Woburn              6-00.00 
 20    792 Quinnie, Josh                 10 Hanover             6-00.00 
 21    906 Mitchell, Matt                11 Lowell              6-00.00 
 22    443 Osberne, Andrew               11 Andover             6-00.00 
 23    662 O'Connell, Ryan               12 Danvers             6-00.00 
 24    995 Thoren, Danny                 12 Methuen             6-00.00 
 25   1239 Mostone, Alex                 12 St. John's Prep     6-00.00 
 26    910 Londa, Chris                  12 Lunenburg           6-00.00