Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           MSTCA Freshma Sophomore Aurebach Invitational - 1/2/2010           
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                 
                               Performance List                               
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1   1271 Leite, Amanda                    Greater New Bedf       6.80                         
  2    697 Soucy, Chantel                   Methuen                7.00                         
  3    682 Thibault, Gabby                  Methuen                7.00                         
  4   1260 Asalin, Gabriella                Greater New Bedf       7.10                         
  5   1076 Comer, Kayla                     Mansfield              7.40                         
  6   1387 Trappier, Anisha                 Taunton                7.50                         
  7   1404 Trappier, Shannel                Taunton                7.60                         
  8    837 Forbes, Carla                    Newton North           7.68                         
  9    798 Logan, Carolyn                   Shrewsbury             7.70                         
 10    975 Duffy, Alexa                     North Andover          7.80                         
 11    870 Fiorello, Ariana                 Medford                7.80                         
 12   1695 Ternullo, Courtney               Marshfield             7.83                         
 13   1096 Yoon, Danae                      Boston Latin Sch       7.90                         
 14   1102 Yoon, Denise                     Boston Latin Sch       7.90                         
 15   1071 Jones, Julia                     Mansfield              7.90                         
 16   1499 Cook, Jasmine                    Wachusett              7.90                         
 17    942 Cronin, Kaylie                   Tewksbury              7.90                         
 18    714 Bonanca, Jalyn                   Durfee                 7.90                         
 19    233 meranda, michel-le               Somerville             7.90                         
 20    226 berger, gelyne                   Somerville             7.90                         
 21   1373 Williams, Emily                  Waltham                7.94                         
 22   1545 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie           Brookline              7.95                         
 23   1573 Freeman, Arianna                 Brockton               7.96                         
 24   1217 Lynch, Molly                     Andover                7.96                         
 25   1199 Pien, Lauren                     Andover                7.99                         
 26   1447 Toro-McCue, Gabrielle            Weymouth               7.99                         
 27   1327 Okeke, Ifeoma                    Stoughton              7.99                         
 28   1647 Sciuto, Analise                  Reading                8.00                         
 29   1306 Santullo, Allie                  Woburn                 8.00                         
 30    977 Cunningham, Alex                 North Andover          8.00                         
 31    185 Coppola, Jennifer                Franklin               8.00                         
 32    135 Koczela, Lauren                  Bridgewater-Rayn       8.00                         
 33    274 Steele, Hannah                   Ipswich                8.08                         
 34    476 Burgess, Alex                    Chelmsford             8.08                         
 35    440 Quiles, Joelle                   Lowell                 8.10                         
 36   1044 Mooney, Rose                     North Attleborou       8.10                         
 37   1045 Caracciolo, Mikaela              North Attleborou       8.10                         
 38    657 Testa, Mary                      Newton South           8.11                         
 39   1677 Robitaille, Briana               Attleboro              8.13                         
 40      1 Owen, Shauna                     Notre Dame A           8.13                         
 41    874 Kingsbury, Isabelle              Medford                8.20                         
 42   1653 Murray, Miranda                  Reading                8.20                         
 43   1176 Georgadarellis, Gina             Dartmouth              8.20                         
 44   1147 Fratello, Anna                   Sharon                 8.20                         
 45    931 Liggiero, Sheri                  Tewksbury              8.20                         
 46   1635 Kent, Kristy                     Oliver Ames            8.20                         
 47    285 Golesworthy, Bryn                Ipswich                8.20                         
 48    486 Poulin, Alexa                    Central Catholic       8.20                         
 49    399 Digiacomo, Kara                  Peabody                8.20                         
 50    128 Frye, Sarah                      Bridgewater-Rayn       8.20                         
 51    489 Kent, Leanne                     Central Catholic       8.20                         
 52    831 Spivack, Danielle                Whitman-Hanson         8.23                         
 53   1288 Gay, Shannon                     Woburn                 8.23                         
 54   1580 Bell-Hilliard, Imani             Brockton               8.27                         
 55     76 Barbas, Ana                      Dracut                 8.28                         
 56    387 Petrosino, Katrina               Peabody                8.30                         
 57   1620 Taylor, Nicole                   Oliver Ames            8.30                         
 58     78 Kosowicz, Ashley                 Dracut                 8.30                         
 59   1360 Vahey, Jackie                    Winchester             8.30                         
 60    186 Addi, Sarah                      Franklin               8.30                         
 61    365 Benelli, Jessica                 Acton-Boxborough       8.33                         
 62    539 Rolfe, Alison                    Dennis-Yarmouth        8.33                         
 63    895 Murphy, Caitlin                  Braintree              8.35                         
 64   1230 Roberts, Caitlin                 Lincoln-Sudbury        8.35                         
 65   1435 Abban, Jessica                   North Quincy           8.40                         
 66    728 Butler, Shena-Kaye               Durfee                 8.40                         
 67   1514 Nutter, Sydney                   Haverhill              8.50                         
 68   1462 McDonough, Andrea                Weymouth               8.54                         
 69    898 Bean, Olivia                     Braintree              8.54                         
 70   1375 Baras, Maria                     Waltham                8.55                         
 71    672 Zhang, Elaine                    Newton South           8.55                         
 72   1701 Pearce, Tara                     Marshfield             8.55                         
 73      6 Granskie, Jamie                  Notre Dame A           8.57                         
 74   1347 Fraga, Claudia                   Stoughton              8.70                         
 75    337 Colbert, Annie                   Acton-Boxborough       8.70                         
 76   1529 Billings, Melissa                Haverhill              8.70                         
 77    557 Souza, Nicole                    Westford Academy       8.76                         
 78    909 O'Sullivan, Katie                Falmouth               8.77                         
 79   1104 Foley, Meaghan                   Natick                 8.80                         
 80    172 Janik, Mierla                    Westfield              8.80                         
 81    161 Swift, Jordan                    Westfield              8.80                         
 82    614 Powell, Meghan                   Silver Lake            8.81                         
 83    526 Traganos, Alexandra              Lexington              8.90                         
 84   1371 Geist, Jessica                   Winchester             8.90                         
 85    956 Midurski, Stephanie              New Bedford            8.90                         
 86   1418 Sugrue, Kayla                    North Quincy           8.94                         
 87   1540 Komada, Sakura                   Brookline              9.00                         
 88    422 Ip, Sheila                       Wellesley              9.00                         
 89    513 McCarthy, Shannon                Lexington              9.00                         
 90   1182 Silvia, Hillary                  Dartmouth              9.02                         
 91    562 Burke, Catie                     Westford Academy       9.05                         
 92    803 Saad, Brianna                    Norwood                9.06                         
 93   1666 Wnuk, Samantha                   Attleboro              9.09                         
 94   1234 Hayes, Courtney                  Lincoln-Sudbury        9.15                         
 95     38 Dangora, Kelly                   Billerica              9.20                         
 96    251 Nikom, Bella                     Needham                9.30                         
 97   1113 Glavin, Kiley                    Natick                 9.32                         
 98    257 Palombella, Emily                Needham                9.45                         
 99    423 Tierney, Charlotte               Wellesley              9.50                         
100    588 Beaudet, Jackie                  Walpole                9.50                         
101    577 Andujar, Daniella                Walpole                9.50                         
102    971 Payne, Jayca                     New Bedford            9.55                         
103     33 Norman, Elizabeth                Billerica              9.60                         
104   1144 Riley, Sheila                    Sharon                10.10                         
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1   1041 Nicholls, Wes                    North Attleborou       5.90                         
  2   1280 Aguiar, Matt                     Greater New Bedf       5.90                         
  3   1039 Brown, Ryan                      North Attleborou       6.00                         
  4   1266 Blouin, Nathan                   Greater New Bedf       6.10                         
  5    466 Brimely, Connor                  Chelmsford             6.70                         
  6    460 Sheridan, Eddie                  Chelmsford             6.70                         
  7    323 Colleymore, Rudy                 Lynn Classical         6.80                         
  8    171 Summers, Ryan                    Westfield              6.90                         
  9    158 Weaver, Ryan                     Westfield              6.90                         
 10    312 Manahan, Jason                   Shepherd Hill          6.90                         
 11    855 Mayanja, Swardick                Newton North           6.90                         
 12    849 Lucken, Ryan                     Newton North           6.90                         
 13   1312 Silva, Valerio                   Woburn                 6.91                         
 14   1198 Flaherty, Jake                   Andover                6.99                         
 15    333 Ebieshieva, Calvin               Lynn Classical         7.00                         
 16    404 Gaye, Nate                       Peabody                7.00                         
 17   1390 Charest, Luke                    Taunton                7.00                         
 18    761 Barnes, Darren                   Cambridge Rindge       7.00                         
 19    762 Minoche, Johnson                 Cambridge Rindge       7.00                         
 20   1690 Edwards, Brian                   Marshfield             7.00                         
 21   1226 Zarl, Mark                       Andover                7.00                         
 22    212 Maldonado, Norberto              Somerville             7.10                         
 23   1155 Lambert, Brandon                 North Middlesex       7.10h                         
 24    413 Losanno, Bobby                   Peabody                7.10                         
 25    736 Hamilton, Zachary                Algonquin              7.10                         
 26    738 Brilliant, Cameron               Algonquin              7.10                         
 27   1134 Yoo, Dewey                       Sharon                 7.10                         
 28   1532 Mangrum, Erik                    Haverhill              7.13                         
 29   1177 Francis, Kyle                    Dartmouth              7.14                         
 30   1668 Cronin, Michael                  Attleboro              7.15                         
 31    300 West, Curtis                     Catholic Memoria       7.15                         
 32    966 Callander, Justin                New Bedford            7.16                         
 33   1119 Granoff, Todd                    Natick                 7.17                         
 34   1571 Walker, Clarance                 Brockton               7.18                         
 35   1578 Gomes, John                      Brockton               7.19                         
 36   1590 Dumas, Joey                      Saint John's Pre       7.20                         
 37    751 Saydee, Charles                  Doherty                7.20                         
 38   1406 Horne, Daishawn                  Taunton                7.20                         
 39   1099 Chen, Kevin                      Boston Latin Sch       7.20                         
 40   1448 Adams, Brendan                   Weymouth               7.20                         
 41   1245 Jacobson, Andrew                 Lincoln-Sudbury        7.20                         
 42    496 Chew, Eric                       Lexington              7.22                         
 43   1527 Mayhew, Alex                     Haverhill              7.25                         
 44    181 Wiech, John                      Franklin               7.25                         
 45   1557 Zhou, Alan                       Brookline              7.25                         
 46     29 Tougas, Colin                    Framingham             7.27                         
 47   1188 Vial, Devin                      Dartmouth              7.28                         
 48    347 Zhou, Henry                      Acton-Boxborough       7.29                         
 49    910 Ervin, Brendan                   Falmouth               7.30                         
 50   1103 Cheung, Anthony                  Boston Latin Sch       7.30                         
 51   1631 Santana, Rodrigo                 Oliver Ames            7.30                         
 52   1069 Rushton, Evan                    Mansfield              7.30                         
 53   1308 Grooms, Justin                   Woburn                 7.30                         
 54     65 Ngeth, Tony                      Dracut                 7.30                         
 55   1673 Kuffery, Derek                   Attleboro              7.30                         
 56    750 Munn, Jamal                      Doherty                7.30                         
 57   1594 Quezada, Sam                     Saint John's Pre       7.30                         
 58    223 Sciuto, Zach                     Somerville             7.30                         
 59   1016 Ramey-Doe, Deontae               Boston College H       7.31                         
 60    101 Scurto, Anthony                  Malden Catholic        7.33                         
 61    964 Wood, Jaraud                     New Bedford            7.34                         
 62    679 Wong, Chris                      Newton South           7.35                         
 63    193 Wardrop, Connor                  Franklin               7.35                         
 64    670 Dedeoglu, Ekin                   Newton South           7.37                         
 65    298 Facey, Brinston                  Catholic Memoria       7.37                         
 66   1136 Peng, Tim                        Sharon                 7.40                         
 67   1064 Stocking, CJ                     Mansfield              7.40                         
 68    628 Palazzola, J.J.                  Gloucester             7.40                         
 69    979 Lash, Brandon                    North Andover          7.40                         
 70    136 Livingston, Matt                 Bridgewater-Rayn       7.40                         
 71   1004 Ogwuru, Ahamdi                   North Andover          7.40                         
 72   1019 Kessinger, Tim                   Boston College H       7.42                         
 73    818 Igoe, Ryan                       Norwood                7.43                         
 74   1463 Bean, Matt                       Weymouth               7.44                         
 75    276 Bouve, Samuel                    Ipswich                7.47                         
 76    374 Conley, Ryan                     Xaverian Brother       7.48                         
 77     69 Saycocie, Sidney                 Dracut                 7.50                         
 78    545 Peraner, Reed                    Westford Academy       7.50                         
 79    779 Levine, Sam                      Shrewsbury            7.50h                         
 80    926 Camilo, Joseph                   Tewksbury              7.50                         
 81    106 Sordello, Alex                   Malden Catholic        7.54                         
 82    148 Miller, Dave                     Bridgewater-Rayn       7.55                         
 83   1325 David, Harley                    Stoughton              7.55                         
 84   1694 Talanian, Ryan                   Marshfield             7.58                         
 85   1622 White, Josh                      Oliver Ames            7.60                         
 86    565 Pappas, Alex                     Westford Academy       7.60                         
 87    527 Kim, Justin                      Lexington              7.64                         
 88     26 Connors, Paul                    Framingham             7.64                         
 89   1346 Charles, Brian                   Stoughton              7.65                         
 90    911 Campbell, Jeffrey                Falmouth               7.66                         
 91    339 Baker, Keefe                     Acton-Boxborough       7.67                         
 92    373 Baryluk, Ryan                    Xaverian Brother       7.70                         
 93    248 Conway, Brendan                  Needham                7.72                         
 94   1558 Greene, Marshall                 Brookline              7.75                         
 95   1498 Fee, Tom                         Wachusett              7.80                         
 96    695 Baez, Josh                       Methuen                7.80                         
 97    287 Carey, Dan                       Ipswich                7.80                         
 98     57 Pagkaliwangan, Mark              Billerica              7.80                         
 99   1430 Matt, Tyak                       North Quincy           7.80                         
100    607 Levenson, Nick                   Silver Lake            7.83                         
101     35 Alves, Steve                     Billerica              7.90                         
102    934 Thomann, Sean                    Tewksbury              7.90                         
103   1480 Ash, Tai                         Wachusett              7.90                         
104    269 Michelson, Corey                 Needham                7.97                         
105    625 Gwinn, Andrew                    Gloucester             8.00                         
106    685 Baez, Jorian                     Methuen                8.00                         
107    817 Michael, Kenney                  Norwood                8.20                         
108    572 Bruen, Peter                     Walpole                8.41                         
109    437 Consolo, Anthony                 Lowell                 8.70                         
110    877 Healion, Christian               Medford                9.60                         
111    595 Lindh, Kemble                    Walpole                9.80                         
112    438 Tim, Timmy                       Lowell                 9.90                         
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    218 genard, nicole                   Somerville             8.73                         
  2   1589 Clerveaux, Vanessa               Brockton               8.89                         
  3   1082 Foley, Dana                      Mansfield              8.90                         
  4   1261 Luiz, Kate                       Greater New Bedf       8.90                         
  5    683 Hamblet, Lindsey                 Methuen                9.20                         
  6   1150 Fanciullo, Andrea                North Middlesex       9.30h                         
  7   1072 Grimes, Paige                    Mansfield              9.30                         
  8    843 Wong, Kayla                      Newton North           9.50                         
  9   1626 Nichols, Michaela                Oliver Ames            9.60                         
 10    701 Ramos, Catherine                 Methuen                9.70                         
 11    985 O'Brien, Emily                   North Andover          9.70                         
 12    907 Wombolt, Erin                    Falmouth               9.70                         
 13    957 Isidor, Melissa                  New Bedford            9.76                         
 14    929 Malone, Hayley                   Tewksbury              9.85                         
 15    344 Craib, Savanna                   Acton-Boxborough       9.89                         
 16    432 Rosario, Danae                   Lowell                 9.95                         
 17   1279 Miranda, Jennifer                Greater New Bedf      10.00                         
 18    533 Feeney, Rebecca                  Dennis-Yarmouth       10.00                         
 19   1449 Donovan, Ashley                  Weymouth              10.08                         
 20    418 Ganley, Karla                    Wellesley             10.09                         
 21   1299 Foley, Paulina                   Woburn                10.10                         
 22    841 Prior, Kayla                     Newton North          10.20                         
 23   1645 Perez, Virginia                  Reading               10.20                         
 24   1033 Hanan, Rose                      North Attleborou      10.20                         
 25    570 Browne, Nicole                   Walpole               10.30                         
 26   1476 Dion, Katie                      Wachusett             10.30                         
 27   1707 Cowie Haskell, Kate              Marshfield            10.31                         
 28   1142 McGrath, Vanessa                 Sharon                10.40                         
 29    485 Mackey, Melissa                  Central Catholic      10.40                         
 30    797 Greene, Marissa                  Shrewsbury            10.40                         
 31    351 Toulmin, Sarah                   Acton-Boxborough      10.41                         
 32   1467 Kimball, Jennifer                Weymouth              10.44                         
 33   1330 Macomber, Alicia                 Stoughton             10.45                         
 34   1659 Tara, Zerfas                     Reading               10.50                         
 35    481 Marks, Ashleigh                  Central Catholic      10.60                         
 36    807 Okoye, Afoma                     Norwood               10.62                         
 37   1185 Dreher, Mikayla                  Dartmouth             10.70                         
 38   1632 Soucie, Lexi                     Oliver Ames           10.70                         
 39   1542 Spence, Darcy                    Brookline             10.73                         
 40   1194 Pollack, Jodi                    Andover               10.78                         
 41   1294 Foley, Kirstie                   Woburn                10.80                         
 42    458 McNamara, Meghan                 Chelmsford            10.80                         
 43   1489 Jagelsky, Emma                   Wachusett             10.80                         
 44      1 Owen, Shauna                     Notre Dame A          10.82                         
 45   1209 Smith, Jordane                   Andover               10.98                         
 46    495 Domings, Mary                    Lexington             11.00                         
 47    587 Blume, Devin                     Walpole               11.00                         
 48   1421 McCleary, Shannon                North Quincy          11.01                         
 49    619 Dickerman, Kayla                 Silver Lake           11.01                         
 50    970 Leahy, Olyvia                    New Bedford           11.01                         
 51   1537 Gladysheva, Lisa                 Brookline             11.07                         
 52   1124 Tollefson, Sophie                Sharon                11.10                         
 53    320 Green, Jen                       Shepherd Hill         11.10                         
 54    470 Hoffman, Kaleigh                 Chelmsford            11.10                         
 55     89 Moretto, Elizabeth               Dracut                11.20                         
 56   1052 Cassidy, Sarah                   Arlington             11.20                         
 57    189 Kinhart, Patricia                Franklin              11.20                         
 58    990 Faigan, Rebecca                  North Andover         11.20                         
 59   1372 DeAngelis, Elaina                Waltham               11.24                         
 60   1425 Bennett, Rose                    North Quincy          11.24                         
 61    616 Boerger, Emily                   Silver Lake           11.30                         
 62   1368 Orlando, Camille                 Winchester            11.30                         
 63    932 Donovan, Lauren                  Tewksbury             11.35                         
 64   1109 McKiernan, Adele                 Natick                11.36                         
 65    622 Orrell, Melodie                  Gloucester            11.40                         
 66     62 Dodd, Jaimie                     Billerica             11.40                         
 67   1364 Burnham, Carolyn                 Winchester            11.40                         
 68    127 Hood, Annabelle                  Bridgewater-Rayn      11.50                         
 69    884 Mitrano, Michela                 Medford               11.50                         
 70    121 Barnett, Sarah                   Bridgewater-Rayn      11.50                         
 71     97 Mailliaros, Zoe                  Dracut                11.50                         
 72    498 Horowitz, Alex                   Lexington             11.50                         
 73   1344 Collins, Kelly                   Stoughton             11.53                         
 74    715 Griffin, Elisha                  Durfee                11.53                         
 75    816 Fernandez, Courtney              Norwood               11.62                         
 76   1401 Kirby, Meaghan                   Taunton               11.65                         
 77    912 Sciarillo, Victoria              Falmouth              11.65                         
 78   1233 Faecher, Stephanie               Lincoln-Sudbury       11.66                         
 79   1164 Duguay, Elisa                    Dartmouth             11.70                         
 80    175 Dixon, Alicia                    Franklin              11.80                         
 81     10 Sullivan, Morgan                 Notre Dame A          11.81                         
 82    564 Shafer, Courtney                 Westford Academy      11.83                         
 83   1116 Ward, Katelyn                    Natick                11.88                         
 84    409 Brennan, Sarah                   Peabody               11.90                         
 85   1251 Klein, Maddie                    Lincoln-Sudbury       11.90                         
 86    666 Olins, Jennifer                  Newton South          11.91                         
 87    558 Kaul, Richa                      Westford Academy      11.95                         
 88   1054 Carrier, Katelyn                 Arlington             12.20                         
 89   1388 Bisio, Amber                     Taunton               12.20                         
 90   1379 Tran, Vy                         Waltham               12.24                         
 91   1669 Bushey, Katie                    Attleboro             12.28                         
 92    712 Carrita, Lindsey                 Durfee                13.07                         
 93    241 Gardella, Abby                   Needham               13.76                         
 94    255 Young, Kimberly                  Needham               13.76                         
 95   1675 Manlove, Katie                   Attleboro             14.25                         
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    504 Kao, Jesse                       Lexington              7.29                         
  2   1024 Sarkis, Adib                     North Attleborou       8.20                         
  3    921 Cross, Liam                      Falmouth               8.46                         
  4     95 Bogacz, Zach                     Dracut                 8.54                         
  5   1070 Ferreira, Brian                  Mansfield              8.60                         
  6    678 Park, Jung                       Newton South           8.64                         
  7   1268 Willett, Jonathan                Greater New Bedf       8.70                         
  8   1482 Conor, Justin                    Wachusett              8.70                         
  9    671 Park, Ray                        Newton South           8.73                         
 10    740 Darmiento, Michael               Algonquin              8.80                         
 11   1078 Donahue, Greg                    Mansfield              8.80                         
 12    525 Foley, Jack                      Lexington              8.94                         
 13    386 Stokes, Travis                   Peabody                9.00                         
 14    638 Curcuru, Philip                  Gloucester             9.00                         
 15    177 Chaput, Dean                     Franklin               9.00                         
 16   1625 Blelloch, Nicholas               Oliver Ames            9.00                         
 17    126 Schlatz, Nick                    Bridgewater-Rayn       9.01                         
 18   1450 Mulcahy, Tyler                   Weymouth               9.04                         
 19   1586 Shelby, Jerrod                   Brockton               9.09                         
 20   1258 Romanowicz, Rudy                 Greater New Bedf       9.10                         
 21    305 Tilly, Pat                       Shepherd Hill          9.20                         
 22     39 Giordano, Chris                  Billerica              9.20                         
 23   1587 Monteiro, Jesse                  Brockton               9.24                         
 24   1354 Chillingarian, Berj              Winchester             9.30                         
 25    995 Marshall, Steve                  North Andover          9.30                         
 26   1356 Miller, Michael                  Winchester             9.30                         
 27    555 Breen, Matt                      Westford Academy       9.34                         
 28    405 Martinez, Tomas                  Peabody                9.40                         
 29    987 Graef, Dennis                    North Andover          9.40                         
 30    848 Guang, Young                     Newton North           9.45                         
 31    430 Hoey, Colin                      Lowell                 9.50                         
 32   1237 Blazewicz, Drew                  Lincoln-Sudbury        9.50                         
 33   1212 Martin, Miller                   Andover                9.55                         
 34   1138 Bennett, Xander                  Sharon                 9.60                         
 35    183 Herlitz, Stefan                  Franklin               9.70                         
 36     17 Singer, Noah                     Framingham             9.70                         
 37   1468 Maldonado, Andrew                Weymouth               9.74                         
 38    901 Mullin, Will                     Braintree              9.85                         
 39    847 Weinfeld, Jeff                   Newton North           9.88                         
 40   1305 Dalton, Nick                     Woburn                10.00                         
 41   1605 Webber, Mike                     Saint John's Pre      10.00                         
 42    749 Adjei, Shaquille                 Doherty               10.00                         
 43   1602 Hall, Max                        Saint John's Pre      10.00                         
 44   1642 Perkins, Malcolm                 Belmont               10.12                         
 45     24 Martins Jr., Elias               Framingham            10.12                         
 46   1018 Willock, Tyler                   Boston College H      10.16                         
 47    634 Gallagher, Jared                 Gloucester            10.20                         
 48    554 Vu, Tue                          Westford Academy      10.25                         
 49    371 Darrow, Kyle                     Xaverian Brother      10.36                         
 50   1181 Hsia, Isaiah                     Dartmouth             10.37                         
 51   1013 Cooney, Ian                      Boston College H      10.40                         
 52    455 Brown, Gilberto                  Lowell                10.40                         
 53   1407 Grady, Zack                      Taunton               10.50                         
 54    322 Medrano, Andres                  Lynn Classical        10.50                         
 55   1660 Gillard, Steven                  Attleboro             10.50                         
 56    140 Petty, Matt                      Bridgewater-Rayn      10.50                         
 57    368 Chipman, Conor                   Xaverian Brother      10.56                         
 58    900 Lo, Chris                        Braintree             10.57                         
 59    941 Souza, Nicholas                  Tewksbury             10.60                         
 60   1131 Podpaly, Jacob                   Sharon                10.70                         
 61   1293 Bourgeois, Sven                  Woburn                10.70                         
 62    590 Murtagh, Conor                   Walpole               10.70                         
 63   1520 Garvey, Patrick                  Haverhill             10.75                         
 64   1536 Mamata, Hikari                   Brookline             10.76                         
 65    114 Tumblin, Joe                     Malden Catholic       10.76                         
 66   1538 Krane, Daniel                    Brookline             10.77                         
 67    576 McCarthy, Connor                 Walpole               10.90                         
 68    790 Nelson-Maney, Nathan             Shrewsbury           10.90h                         
 69   1508 Copeland, Dylan                  Haverhill             10.90                         
 70    795 Matthews, Robert                 Shrewsbury           10.90h                         
 71   1173 Dillingham, John                 Dartmouth             10.92                         
 72    918 Krosbot, Mike                    Falmouth              10.96                         
 73    303 Dixon, Andres                    Catholic Memoria      11.01                         
 74    815 O'Brien, Stephen                 Norwood               11.36                         
 75    260 Ennis, Brendan                   Needham               11.70                         
 76    107 Medeiros, Nick                   Malden Catholic       12.25                         
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1   1050 Robinson, Rebecca 1029           Arlington             41.43                         
  2   1093 Moen, Wilhelmina                 Boston Latin Sch      42.00                         
  3    939 Bridle, Jessica                  Tewksbury             42.20                         
  4    284 Brown, Sam                       Ipswich               43.00                         
  5    364 Jarostchuk, Maya                 Acton-Boxborough      43.01                         
  6   1454 Darling, Melissa                 Weymouth              43.09                         
  7    204 Knous, Kendal                    Franklin              43.20                         
  8   1068 Esposito, Jen                    Mansfield             43.80                         
  9   1110 Femmel, Laurie                   Natick                44.09                         
 10    120 Laubi, Melissa                   Bridgewater-Rayn      44.70                         
 11    983 McManus, Dana                    North Andover         44.70                         
 12   1522 Fitzgerald, Kaleigh              Haverhill             44.80                         
 13    960 Offley, Kenzie                   New Bedford           44.90                         
 14   1510 Connolly, Erin                   Haverhill             45.00                         
 15   1100 Hughes, Maggie                   Boston Latin Sch     45.00h                         
 16   1089 Chiusano, Briana                 Mansfield             45.01                         
 17    492 Boudett, Shannon                 Lexington             45.14                         
 18    820 Campbell, Emma                   Norwood               45.15                         
 19      3 Erickson, Kaleigh                Notre Dame A          45.29                         
 20    857 Brown, Steph                     Newton North          45.30                         
 21    893 Walsh, Victoria                  Braintree             45.43                         
 22    633 Giacacalone, Bianca              Gloucester            45.60                         
 23    281 Coughlan, Shey                   Ipswich               45.70                         
 24   1244 Mepham, Sarah                    Lincoln-Sudbury       45.70                         
 25    390 Pelletrino, Laura                Peabody               45.80                         
 26   1026 Kroll, Samantha                  North Attleborou      45.81                         
 27    501 Isern, Camila                    Lexington             46.17                         
 28    978 Kirby, Caroline                  North Andover         46.30                         
 29   1638 McKinsey, Kayla                  Oliver Ames           46.30                         
 30   1174 Cook, Arleigha                   Dartmouth             46.31                         
 31     40 Barbas, Caitlin                  Billerica             46.50                         
 32    124 Cicalis, Krissy                  Bridgewater-Rayn      46.50                         
 33   1585 Fenton, Phylissa                 Brockton              46.50                         
 34    412 Muscato, Bianca                  Peabody               46.70                         
 35    354 Bulpin, Morgane                  Acton-Boxborough      47.00                         
 36    868 Walsh, Lauren                    Medford               47.00                         
 37    835 Larkin, Maeve                    Newton North          47.00                         
 38    806 Ringler, Danielle                Norwood               47.00                         
 39   1291 Garrity, Kelly                   Woburn                47.16                         
 40    896 Nazzaro, Abbey                   Braintree             47.20                         
 41   1655 Cunningham, Erin                 Reading               47.30                         
 42   1107 Carr, Shannon                    Natick                47.34                         
 43    623 Reppucci, Nicole                 Gloucester            47.40                         
 44   1255 Kelly, Allison                   Lincoln-Sudbury       47.60                         
 45   1568 Hancock, Victoria                Brockton              47.60                         
 46   1351 Wall, Kate                       Winchester            47.60                         
 47     93 Diaby, Khadija                   Dracut                47.60                         
 48    952 Bouthot, Megan                   Tewksbury             47.70                         
 49   1023 LaClair, Zoe                     North Attleborou      47.80                         
 50    865 Alley, Jessica                   Medford               48.00                         
 51    428 Wiberg, Holly                    Wellesley             48.00                         
 52    445 Vaughn, Sydney                   Lowell                48.00                         
 53    608 Doubleday, Hadley                Silver Lake           48.00                         
 54    764 Mondosir, Trisha                 Cambridge Rindge      48.00                         
 55    490 Gagnon, Brianna                  Central Catholic      48.00                         
 56    760 Bernard, Anchella                Cambridge Rindge      48.00                         
 57    968 Costa, Sydney                    New Bedford           48.10                         
 58     94 Silva, Brittany                  Dracut                48.20                         
 59    681 Alfonso, Kirstin                 Methuen               48.30                         
 60    612 Hurley, Leah                     Silver Lake           48.30                         
 61   1432 Paschall, Danielle               North Quincy          48.40                         
 62   1708 Pitter, Perianne                 Marshfield            48.40                         
 63   1446 Bell, Kathryn                    Weymouth              48.44                         
 64   1210 Puccia, Alli                     Andover               48.45                         
 65    420 Carrigan, Sarah                  Wellesley             48.50                         
 66   1170 Bettencourt, Ali                 Dartmouth             48.60                         
 67   1292 Cooper, Catherine                Woburn                48.86                         
 68   1385 Morrissey, Katelin               Taunton               49.20                         
 69   1561 Lazarus, Beth                    Brookline             49.25                         
 70   1497 Blakeney, Casey                  Wachusett             49.60                         
 71   1355 Boyle, Katie                     Winchester            49.70                         
 72   1394 Correa, Siara                    Taunton               49.80                         
 73    581 Tobin, Christina                 Walpole               49.84                         
 74   1207 Murphy, Shannon                  Andover               49.89                         
 75    780 Filiere, Kailey                  Shrewsbury            49.89                         
 76    462 LaHaise, Kristen                 Chelmsford            50.00                         
 77    568 Reedy, Mary                      Walpole               50.00                         
 78    908 Callinan, Aoife                  Falmouth              50.00                         
 79    266 Dunn, Sammy                      Needham               50.00                         
 80    448 Kilmartin, Meghan                Lowell                50.00                         
 81    219 kerr, sabrina                    Somerville            50.00                         
 82   1378 McQuestion, Catherine            Waltham               50.12                         
 83   1383 McGann, Emily                    Waltham               50.12                         
 84    922 Coker, Hadlee                    Falmouth              50.20                         
 85   1146 Conroy, Caroline                 Sharon                50.30                         
 86    725 Massoud, Hannah                  Durfee                50.30                         
 87   1494 Tangney, Olivia                  Wachusett             50.40                         
 88   1657 DeBennedetto, Kate               Reading               50.50                         
 89   1705 Campbell, Jordan                 Marshfield            50.70                         
 90    785 Morana, Jessica                  Shrewsbury            50.90                         
 91    192 Nesmith, Brianna                 Franklin              50.90                         
 92    478 Oliver, Brittany                 Chelmsford            51.00                         
 93   1148 Mcgreevy, Tanisha                North Middlesex      51.00h                         
 94    162 Lehman, Alex                     Westfield             51.00                         
 95   1615 Fitzgerald, Megan                Oliver Ames           51.10                         
 96     36 Sanderson, Erin                  Billerica             51.20                         
 97    706 Bruneau, Amy                     Methuen               51.50                         
 98      2 Morton, Rachel                   Notre Dame A          51.68                         
 99    152 Deland, Samantha                 Westfield             52.00                         
100    234 govan, tory                      Somerville            52.00                         
101   1686 Shepard, Kelsey                  Attleboro             52.40                         
102   1157 Harris, Shawnna                  North Middlesex      52.60h                         
103   1140 Seggelin, Dahlia                 Sharon                53.10                         
104   1263 Doyle, Taylor                    Greater New Bedf      53.10                         
105    721 Massoud, Kate                    Durfee                53.60                         
106   1281 Francis, Courtney                Greater New Bedf      54.00                         
107    267 Everts, Katie                    Needham               55.00                         
108    551 Meurer, Sarah                    Westford Academy      55.50                         
109    314 Dzierzynski, Dominika            Shepherd Hill         56.00                         
110    561 Burk, Kristen                    Westford Academy      57.20                         
111   1339 Scott, Jasmine                   Stoughton             59.10                         
112   1323 Szeto, Valerie                   Stoughton             59.10                         
113   1662 Sabilla, Jacqueline              Attleboro             59.10                         
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    336 Sommers, Brian                   Acton-Boxborough      37.44                         
  2     20 Lewis Jr, Bolander               Framingham            37.73                         
  3   1105 Powers, Matt                     Natick                37.76                         
  4    293 Henry, Donovan                   Catholic Memoria      37.81                         
  5    772 Kasperowski, Jacob               Cambridge Rindge      37.90                         
  6    443 Wallace, Jack                    Lowell                38.50                         
  7    664 Potochnik, Cary                  Newton South          38.74                         
  8   1085 Robertson, Griffin               Mansfield             38.90                         
  9    680 Lopci, Marini                    Newton South          38.91                         
 10    846 Menninger, Nate                  Newton North          39.00                         
 11    129 Morin, Brendan                   Bridgewater-Rayn      39.10                         
 12   1528 Martinez, Jeremy                 Haverhill             39.13                         
 13   1083 King, Nick                       Mansfield             39.20                         
 14    967 Goncalo, Nathanial               New Bedford           39.70                         
 15   1439 Tuplin, Trevor                   Weymouth              39.84                         
 16    137 Gallo, Anthony                   Bridgewater-Rayn      39.90                         
 17    475 Maniscalco, Vinny                Chelmsford            39.90                         
 18    163 Zabian, Ali                      Westfield             40.00                         
 19    766 Jean-Baptiste, Stephan           Cambridge Rindge      40.00                         
 20   1610 Galvez, Fernando                 Saint John's Pre      40.00                         
 21   1098 Sitcawich, Michael               Boston Latin Sch      40.00                         
 22   1101 Xu, Albert                       Boston Latin Sch      40.00                         
 23   1206 Oteri, Tim                       Andover               40.09                         
 24   1516 Zuber, Zach                      Haverhill             40.13                         
 25    402 Freedman, Jacob                  Peabody               40.20                         
 26   1575 Dickerson, Ahmari                Brockton              40.27                         
 27    976 Riedel, Eric                     North Andover         40.40                         
 28   1314 McAdams, Mike                    Woburn                40.50                         
 29   1490 O'Neil, Kris                     Wachusett             40.50                         
 30    232 Hairston, Devon                  Somerville            40.50                         
 31    839 Apfel, Miles                     Newton North          40.50                         
 32    593 Rockwood, Bryan                  Walpole               40.50                         
 33   1562 Liolios, Thomas                  Brockton              40.56                         
 34    719 Helley, Thomas                   Durfee                40.77                         
 35   1441 Jordan, Mike                     Weymouth              40.84                         
 36    316 Banks, Adam                      Shepherd Hill         41.00                         
 37   1608 Zucco, Andrew                    Saint John's Pre      41.00                         
 38   1014 Nosamiefan, Yosa                 Boston College H      41.00                         
 39   1227 Chen, Sam                        Lincoln-Sudbury       41.07                         
 40   1162 Oliveira, Matthieu               Dartmouth             41.10                         
 41    729 Kraft, Colin                     Algonquin             41.20                         
 42   1700 McCarthy, Cole                   Marshfield            41.20                         
 43    242 Walsh, Kevin                     Needham               41.27                         
 44   1189 Droof, Connor                    Andover               41.45                         
 45   1678 Jarousky, Brandon                Attleboro             41.50                         
 46    382 Driscoll, Liam                   Xaverian Brother      41.50                         
 47    627 Gonzales, Lorenzo                Gloucester            41.50                         
 48    410 Brewster, Austin                 Peabody               41.50                         
 49   1680 Nixon, Mitchell                  Attleboro             41.50                         
 50    206 Donahue, Connor                  Franklin              41.50                         
 51    550 McKenney, Sean                   Westford Academy      41.55                         
 52    958 Lozado, Javier                   New Bedford           41.60                         
 53    326 Leng-King, Malcolm               Lynn Classical        41.80                         
 54   1008 Zaccheo, Joe                     Boston College H      41.90                         
 55   1000 Quinn, Kyle                      North Andover         42.00                         
 56    580 Habib, Michael                   Walpole               42.00                         
 57     91 Renaud, Nick                     Dracut                42.00                         
 58    930 Sutherland, Charles              Tewksbury             42.00                         
 59   1183 Loranger, Mitchell               Dartmouth             42.00                         
 60    376 Wolfe, Tyler                     Xaverian Brother      42.04                         
 61   1692 Germano, Joe                     Marshfield            42.10                         
 62    742 Kraft, Davis                     Algonquin             42.10                         
 63   1156 Smith, Nate                      North Middlesex      42.10h                         
 64   1303 Wilson, Gavin                    Woburn                42.20                         
 65    278 DiNocco, Christopher             Ipswich               42.40                         
 66    296 Jean-Gillis, Ellie               Catholic Memoria      42.50                         
 67    359 Troy, Kevin                      Acton-Boxborough      42.50                         
 68    247 Nastri, Nico                     Needham               42.50                         
 69   1551 Trigo, Juan Pablo                Brookline             42.67                         
 70    105 Wong, Kevin                      Malden Catholic       42.68                         
 71    439 Maloney, Jack                    Lowell                42.90                         
 72    630 Taromina, Lenny                  Gloucester            42.90                         
 73    692 Doucette, Dylan                  Methuen               42.90                         
 74    491 Chiang, Eric                     Lexington             42.96                         
 75    330 Kakou, Kevin                     Lynn Classical        43.00                         
 76    747 Gregoire, Andrew                 Doherty               43.00                         
 77    621 Critch, Jake                     Silver Lake           43.00                         
 78    651 Deneno, Evan                     King Philip           43.00                         
 79   1259 Methia, Jordan                   Greater New Bedf      43.00                         
 80   1239 Gray, Asher                      Lincoln-Sudbury       43.00                         
 81    802 Panetta, Paul                    Norwood               43.00                         
 82    230 Mahan, Curtis                    Somerville            43.00                         
 83    699 Crane, John                      Methuen               43.20                         
 84   1031 McNulty, Rob                     North Attleborou      43.30                         
 85    180 Carden, Michael                  Franklin              43.50                         
 86   1127 Audet, Zack                      Sharon                43.80                         
 87    783 Minafo, Matt                     Shrewsbury           43.90h                         
 88    819 Mulligan, Tom                    Norwood               44.00                         
 89    463 O'Brien, Paul                    Chelmsford            44.00                         
 90   1352 Patalano, Matt                   Winchester            44.00                         
 91   1389 Pike, Girard                     Taunton               44.00                         
 92    508 Bartels, Alan                    Lexington             44.00                         
 93    167 Orluk, Andrew                    Westfield             44.00                         
 94    102 Kennedy, Raeshawn                Malden Catholic       44.08                         
 95     30 Vincuilla, Andrew                Framingham            44.10                         
 96    547 Ford, John                       Westford Academy      44.30                         
 97    778 Maliakal, Vinay                  Shrewsbury           44.30h                         
 98    291 Fay, Robert                      Ipswich               44.39                         
 99     47 Swider, David                    Billerica             44.50                         
100   1264 Lucas, Zekian                    Greater New Bedf      44.60                         
101   1487 Carnazza, Peter                  Wachusett             44.80                         
102   1141 Glanz, Max                       Sharon                44.80                         
103     79 Perlupo, Dylan                   Dracut                45.00                         
104    745 Gonzalez, Joshua                 Doherty               45.00                         
105   1640 Bragg, Sam                       Belmont               45.20                         
106   1544 Fajanzylber, Jesse               Brookline             45.50                         
107    924 Hartnett, Ryan                   Tewksbury             45.59                         
108    611 Keohan, Drew                     Silver Lake           45.70                         
109   1619 Snyder, Austin                   Oliver Ames           45.90                         
110    915 Turner, Dylan                    Falmouth              46.00                         
111    916 Andreassi, Benjamin              Falmouth              46.00                         
112    882 Aime, Marc                       Medford               46.04                         
113     63 Maniscalco, Jason                Billerica             46.20                         
114   1643 Chen, Jessie                     Belmont               46.20                         
115   1403 Walsh, Joe                       Taunton               46.20                         
116   1617 Millman, Aaron                   Oliver Ames           46.30                         
117    867 Fargo, Jeff                      Medford               46.70                         
118    649 Croke, Caitlin                   King Philip           48.80                         
119   1324 Dressler, Josh                   Stoughton             50.40                         
120   1331 Martin, Matt                     Stoughton             51.60                         
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    531 Dunbar, Bridget                  Dennis-Yarmouth     1:44.50                         
  2   1256 Kohler, Meri                     Lincoln-Sudbury     1:44.80                         
  3     64 Gaudette, Catherine              Dracut              1:45.28                         
  4   1295 O'Melia, Colleen                 Woburn              1:45.82                         
  5   1095 Crawford, Zoe                    Boston Latin Sch    1:46.00                         
  6    431 Silk, Rachael                    Lowell              1:46.30                         
  7     96 Forance, Kim                     Dracut              1:47.40                         
  8    345 Conway, Ellen                    Acton-Boxborough    1:47.41                         
  9   1160 Marion, Riley                    Dartmouth           1:47.50                         
 10   1478 Lally, Maggie                    Wachusett          1:47.90h                         
 11    773 Boyne, Kalie                     Cambridge Rindge    1:48.00                         
 12    309 Mattson, Emily                   Shepherd Hill       1:48.00                         
 13    852 Bellerose, Meghan                Newton North        1:48.00                         
 14   1458 Bechtold, Belinda                Weymouth            1:48.24                         
 15    482 Carey, Hannah                    Central Catholic    1:50.00                         
 16    357 Brew, Elizabeth                  Acton-Boxborough    1:50.57                         
 17   1204 Teplow, Sara                     Andover             1:50.80                         
 18   1200 Gillette, Pauline                Andover             1:50.90                         
 19    484 Metayer, Beka                    Central Catholic    1:51.00                         
 20    700 Bellegarde, Katisha              Methuen             1:51.30                         
 21    993 Martin, Michelle                 North Andover       1:51.80                         
 22   1035 Roberts, Sydney                  North Attleborou    1:52.00                         
 23    262 Nolan, Olivia                    Needham             1:52.00                         
 24   1125 McGrath, Sarah                   Sharon              1:52.00                         
 25   1319 Paul, Jade                       Stoughton           1:52.00                         
 26   1654 Dynan, Kelly                     Reading             1:52.20                         
 27     44 Brewster, Tina                   Billerica           1:52.20                         
 28    994 Coufos, Eleni                    North Andover       1:52.40                         
 29   1493 Nindl, Ashley                    Wachusett           1:52.70                         
 30    523 Walker, Emily                    Lexington           1:52.91                         
 31   1080 Jenssen, Molly                   Mansfield           1:53.00                         
 32    949 Ludka, Caitlyn                   Tewksbury           1:53.30                         
 33   1048 struever, Hannah 1034            Arlington           1:53.30                         
 34    658 Ollivierre, Taylor               Newton South        1:53.51                         
 35   1465 Sheehan, Abby                    Weymouth            1:53.84                         
 36    858 Szerlip, Eve                     Newton North        1:54.00                         
 37   1704 Williams, Sarah                  Marshfield          1:54.00                         
 38    775 Gutekanst, Nora                  Shrewsbury          1:54.00                         
 39   1241 Whitney, Caitlin                 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:54.20                         
 40      8 King, Clara                      Notre Dame A        1:54.31                         
 41    494 Fiore, Kristen                   Lexington           1:54.90                         
 42   1278 Olivieria, Sarah                 Greater New Bedf    1:54.90                         
 43   1030 Read, Seana                      North Attleborou    1:55.00                         
 44    880 Avella, Nicole                   Medford             1:55.00                         
 45    535 Harney, Emma                     Dennis-Yarmouth     1:55.00                         
 46    755 Ostow, Matilda                   Cambridge Rindge    1:55.00                         
 47     52 Dooley, Kristen                  Billerica           1:56.70                         
 48   1628 Kurtz, Hayleigh                  Oliver Ames         1:57.00                         
 49    441 Abraham, kathryn                 Lowell              1:57.00                         
 50   1296 Keough, Erin                     Woburn              1:57.00                         
 51   1530 Robertson, Kristy                Haverhill           1:57.50                         
 52    810 O'Day, Caroline                  Norwood             1:58.00                         
 53    146 Esposito, Mikaela                Bridgewater-Rayn    1:58.00                         
 54   1656 Vaccaro, Jennifer                Reading             1:58.10                         
 55   1114 Keefe, Emily                     Natick              1:58.50                         
 56   1055 Crespo, Bridget                  Arlington           1:58.70                         
 57    178 Calabrese, Catie                 Franklin            1:58.80                         
 58    397 Pimenta, Stephanie               Peabody             1:59.00                         
 59    953 Sheppard, Felica                 New Bedford         2:00.00                         
 60    408 Sousa, Sarah                     Peabody             2:00.00                         
 61    429 Freeman, Ashley                  Wellesley           2:01.30                         
 62   1546 Shaughnessy, Sabine              Brookline           2:01.71                         
 63    594 Goula, Rebecca                   Walpole             2:02.00                         
 64   1683 Ferzoco, Amanda                  Attleboro           2:02.00                         
 65   1521 DeWitt, Carolyn                  Haverhill           2:02.20                         
 66   1417 Bonoli, Lia                      North Quincy        2:02.40                         
 67     13 McShane, Julianne                Notre Dame A        2:02.66                         
 68    553 Callahan, Catherine              Westford Academy    2:04.00                         
 69    674 Hurwitz, Rachel                  Newton South        2:04.40                         
 70    201 Takahata, Shannon                Franklin            2:04.50                         
 71    131 Curtin, Chelsey                  Bridgewater-Rayn    2:05.00                         
 72   1413 Maze, Chrissy                    Taunton             2:06.00                         
 73   1424 Scarnici, Jennifer               North Quincy        2:06.60                         
 74   1172 Siegal, Abby                     Dartmouth           2:06.70                         
 75   1576 Cruz Santos, Stephanie           Brockton            2:07.00                         
 76   1687 Roy, Lyndsay                     Attleboro           2:07.00                         
 77    643 MacDougal, Madeline              Gloucester          2:07.90                         
 78    631 Merchant, Rachel                 Gloucester          2:08.10                         
 79   1353 Mortenson, Bella                 Winchester          2:08.30                         
 80    722 Garant, Alexa                    Durfee              2:08.50                         
 81    600 Petrou, Adriann                  Silver Lake         2:10.00                         
 82   1286 Mota, Sydney                     Greater New Bedf    2:10.00                         
 83    583 Conley, Jacqui                   Walpole             2:10.00                         
 84    164 King, Maegan                     Westfield           2:10.00                         
 85    610 Sears, Olivia                    Silver Lake         2:10.00                         
 86    155 Mulligan, Brittany               Westfield           2:10.00                         
 87   1380 Concetti, Victoria               Waltham             2:10.21                         
 88   1374 Nicoloro, Katie                  Waltham             2:10.21                         
 89    549 Donovan, Elle                    Westford Academy    2:11.00                         
 90    421 Barnett-Nakamura, Amy            Wellesley           2:12.00                         
 91   1333 Fennessy, Niamh                  Stoughton           2:12.00                         
 92    801 Higgins, Megan                   Norwood             2:13.00                         
 93   1366 Grice, Amanda                    Winchester          2:15.30                         
 94   1405 Morais, Jess                     Taunton             2:17.80                         
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    702 Lilja, Stephen                   Methuen             1:27.90                         
  2    969 Cruz, Adrian                     New Bedford         1:29.00                         
  3    216 Rolim, Andre                     Somerville          1:30.00                         
  4   1674 Filipe, Aaron                    Attleboro           1:31.00                         
  5    461 Imperillo, Nick                  Chelmsford          1:31.00                         
  6   1216 Gentile, Nick                    Andover             1:31.08                         
  7    389 Grenier, Casey                   Peabody             1:31.30                         
  8   1453 Detommaso, Anthony               Weymouth            1:32.24                         
  9    415 Spriggs, Jared                   Peabody             1:33.00                         
 10   1275 Mena, Jordan                     Greater New Bedf    1:33.40                         
 11    872 Dumbuya, John                    Medford             1:33.50                         
 12   1065 Somes, Nate                      Mansfield           1:33.90                         
 13   1609 Goudreau, Jack                   Saint John's Pre    1:34.00                         
 14   1010 Birkneh, Tsega                   Boston College H    1:34.00                         
 15   1027 Duquette, Dan                    North Attleborou    1:34.10                         
 16   1554 Weersinghe, Tharindu             Brookline           1:34.14                         
 17    143 Goodhue, Nick                    Bridgewater-Rayn    1:34.30                         
 18    586 Zampi, Matt                      Walpole            1:35.00h                         
 19    768 Mardell, Josiah                  Cambridge Rindge    1:35.00                         
 20   1250 Deflorio, Dylan                  Lincoln-Sudbury     1:35.00                         
 21    237 Reis, Matheus                    Somerville          1:35.00                         
 22   1248 Dykes, Jeffrey                   Lincoln-Sudbury     1:35.00                         
 23   1205 McCarroll, Kendric               Andover             1:35.23                         
 24    730 Kody, Justin                     Algonquin           1:35.40                         
 25   1503 Mahan, Michael                   Haverhill           1:35.50                         
 26   1021 Roy Liquori, Gabe                Boston College H    1:36.00                         
 27    660 Hickey, Joseph                   Newton South        1:36.00                         
 28    705 Hulme, Jake                      Methuen             1:36.10                         
 29    524 Jeong, Seong Woo                 Lexington           1:36.68                         
 30    665 O'Hagan, Andrew                  Newton South        1:36.70                         
 31    584 Celentano, Kyle                  Walpole             1:37.00                         
 32    757 Rater, Samuel                    Cambridge Rindge    1:37.00                         
 33    472 Dawson, Taylor                   Chelmsford          1:37.00                         
 34   1471 Labella, Greg                    Weymouth            1:38.24                         
 35   1559 Cullinane, Teddy                 Brookline           1:38.24                         
 36    959 Andrade, Christian               New Bedford         1:39.00                         
 37   1272 Coogan, Robert                   Greater New Bedf    1:39.00                         
 38     90 Proia, A.J.                      Dracut              1:39.00                         
 39   1572 Moretta, Alberto                 Brockton            1:39.00                         
 40    453 Graves, Tyler                    Lowell              1:39.00                         
 41    417 Chan, Ryan                       Wellesley           1:39.60                         
 42    724 Stroup, Nyrel                    Durfee              1:40.00                         
 43   1094 Shanahan, Ben                    Boston Latin Sch    1:40.00                         
 44    838 Abbott, Robert                   Newton North        1:40.00                         
 45    894 Mikami, Kaleb                    Braintree           1:40.00                         
 46    892 Kelly, Mike                      Braintree           1:40.00                         
 47    450 Moriarty, Dan                    Lowell              1:40.00                         
 48    644 Lopes, Paulo                     Gloucester          1:40.00                         
 49   1577 Finjap, Fedric                   Brockton            1:40.00                         
 50    618 Coneeny, John                    Silver Lake         1:40.00                         
 51   1515 Goehring, Trevor                 Haverhill           1:40.20                         
 52    603 Finn, Pat                        Silver Lake         1:40.30                         
 53   1689 Cutler, Kevin                    Attleboro           1:41.00                         
 54     74 Reagan, Travis                   Dracut              1:41.00                         
 55     15 Adley, Michael                   Framingham          1:41.28                         
 56    377 Hickey, John                     Xaverian Brother    1:41.70                         
 57   1488 Chase, David                     Wachusett           1:41.80                         
 58    115 Meagher, Mike                    Bridgewater-Rayn    1:41.90                         
 59   1491 Russo, George                    Wachusett           1:42.00                         
 60   1600 Gauthier, Andrew                 Saint John's Pre    1:42.00                         
 61    103 Ronayne, John                    Malden Catholic     1:42.00                         
 62    263 Suarez, Matt                     Needham             1:42.00                         
 63    933 Daley, Mark                      Tewksbury           1:42.00                         
 64   1318 Mach, Hao                        Woburn              1:42.00                         
 65    948 Boyages, Christopher             Tewksbury           1:42.00                         
 66   1081 Chotkowski, Andrew               Mansfield           1:42.90                         
 67   1367 Boyle, William                   Winchester          1:43.00                         
 68    980 Moore, Brendan                   North Andover       1:43.00                         
 69    295 Muldoon, Dennis                  Catholic Memoria    1:43.65                         
 70   1029 Kingsley, Ryan                   North Attleborou    1:43.80                         
 71   1313 Sawyer, Kevin                    Woburn              1:44.00                         
 72   1171 Blanchette, Matthew              Dartmouth           1:44.60                         
 73    381 McClintock, Rob                  Xaverian Brother    1:44.80                         
 74    743 Karpuk, Mike                     Algonquin           1:44.90                         
 75   1391 Price, Cory                      Taunton             1:45.00                         
 76   1420 Mcman, Chris                     North Quincy        1:45.00                         
 77   1392 Maxmine, Farnel                  Taunton             1:45.00                         
 78    353 Rowles, Nick                     Acton-Boxborough    1:45.00                         
 79    800 Morales, Fernando                Norwood             1:45.00                         
 80    110 Tamer, Matt                      Malden Catholic     1:45.00                         
 81    297 Nolan, Mike                      Catholic Memoria    1:46.40                         
 82   1328 Oliveira, Sheldon                Stoughton           1:47.00                         
 83    350 Densen, Ryan                     Acton-Boxborough    1:47.00                         
 84     18 Galloway, Nathan                 Framingham          1:47.44                         
 85    793 Morgan, Eric                     Shrewsbury         1:47.60h                         
 86    878 Simas, Gillbert                  Medford             1:48.00                         
 87    195 Melfi, Lucas                     Franklin            1:48.00                         
 88   1163 Hawkins, Drew                    Dartmouth           1:49.20                         
 89    914 Kilfoyle, Chet                   Falmouth            1:49.40                         
 90    546 Cataldo, Jessie                  Westford Academy    1:50.00                         
 91    809 Gearty, Colin                    Norwood             1:50.00                         
 92    548 Haghighat, Kevin                 Westford Academy    1:50.00                         
 93   1629 Danieli, Mike                    Oliver Ames         1:50.10                         
 94   1320 Comeau, Paul                     Stoughton           1:52.00                         
 95    182 Dowd, John                       Franklin            1:54.00                         
 96   1621 Man, Nick                        Oliver Ames         1:56.00                         
 97    652 Mullen, Hailey                   King Philip         1:56.00                         
 98    647 Primavera, Kendra                King Philip         1:56.00                         
 99    288 Baraiolo, Joe                    Ipswich             2:00.00                         
100    313 Wheeler, Joe                     Shepherd Hill       2:00.00                         
101    286 D'Agostino, Daniel               Ipswich             2:00.60                         
102    334 Chea, Ramonny                    Lynn Classical      2:03.00                         
103    331 Flynn, Cody                      Lynn Classical      2:05.00                         
104    306 Gillespie, Connor                Shepherd Hill       2:05.00                         
105   1419 Leung, Edward                    North Quincy        2:09.00                         
106    984 Iacoviello, Nicholas             North Andover       2:14.00                         
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1   1348 Kinchen, Savannah                Winchester          2:29.40                         
  2    503 Leung, Christine                 Lexington           2:35.00                         
  3    515 Lau, Allison                     Lexington           2:40.00                         
  4    416 Rocha, Catarina                  Peabody             3:10.60                         
  5    449 Donovan, Erin                    Lowell              3:12.50                         
  6   1630 Grotz, Emily                     Oliver Ames         3:13.00                         
  7    145 Sullivan, Jess                   Bridgewater-Rayn    3:14.00                         
  8   1486 Williamson, Laura                Wachusett           3:15.30                         
  9    765 Payne, Emma                      Cambridge Rindge    3:18.00                         
 10    632 Plueler, Claire                  Gloucester          3:18.10                         
 11    196 Hagen, Lauren                    Franklin            3:18.50                         
 12    770 Wong, Fara                       Cambridge Rindge    3:19.00                         
 13   1485 Collins, Amy                     Wachusett           3:19.50                         
 14   1130 Noel, Emma                       Sharon              3:20.00                         
 15   1037 Haughey, Shannon                 North Attleborou    3:20.00                         
 16   1437 Jaklitsch, Bridget               Weymouth            3:20.05                         
 17   1658 Soucy, Rosemary                  Reading             3:21.20                         
 18   1129 Oknin, Jessica                   Sharon              3:22.00                         
 19   1043 Harbour, Alley                   North Attleborou    3:22.00                         
 20      9 O'Leary, Mollie                  Notre Dame A        3:22.53                         
 21    650 Raia, Sophia                     King Philip         3:23.00                         
 22     32 Barrett, Nicole                  Billerica           3:23.10                         
 23    605 Radomski, Paige                  Silver Lake         3:23.20                         
 24    538 Colmer, Keagan                   Dennis-Yarmouth     3:23.40                         
 25     67 Pizza, Kasey                     Dracut              3:24.20                         
 26    273 Glaubitz, Katie                  Ipswich             3:25.00                         
 27   1108 Steckbeck, Cat                   Natick              3:26.00                         
 28   1121 Murphy, Erin                     Natick              3:26.10                         
 29    923 Gilbert, Greer                   Falmouth            3:27.50                         
 30   1624 Hickey, Shannon                  Oliver Ames         3:27.60                         
 31    340 Campo, Joling                    Acton-Boxborough    3:27.80                         
 32    321 Durkin, Kaleigh                  Shepherd Hill       3:28.00                         
 33    726 Skillin, Sarah                   Durfee              3:28.00                         
 34    191 Vetrano, Sarah                   Franklin            3:28.00                         
 35   1457 Fitzgibbon, Morgan               Weymouth            3:28.24                         
 36    919 Bunker, Sarah                    Falmouth            3:28.60                         
 37    282 Keiran, Tina                     Ipswich             3:30.00                         
 38   1221 Mcphee, Meagan                   Andover             3:30.00                         
 39     49 Diorio, Kristina                 Billerica           3:31.40                         
 40    851 Smith, Lauren                    Newton North        3:32.00                         
 41    856 Trayner, Rebecca                 Newton North        3:32.00                         
 42   1651 Testa, Ashley                    Reading             3:32.30                         
 43   1535 Gaehde, Lily                     Brookline           3:32.58                         
 44    168 Baird, Amanda                    Westfield           3:33.00                         
 45   1149 Guarnieri, Chapel                North Middlesex     3:34.00                         
 46   1672 Cuddeback, Shelby                Attleboro           3:35.00                         
 47    534 Larkin, Heather                  Dennis-Yarmouth     3:35.00                         
 48    881 DeRosas, Jamie                   Medford             3:35.00                         
 49   1073 Grainger, Jessica                Mansfield           3:36.00                         
 50   1566 Lopes, Lilith                    Brockton            3:37.00                         
 51   1316 McCormack, Kara                  Woburn              3:37.67                         
 52   1285 Andre, Macy                      Greater New Bedf    3:37.90                         
 53    965 McCarthy, Gabrielle              New Bedford         3:38.00                         
 54    394 Leach, Mary                      Peabody             3:38.70                         
 55    791 Krumpoch, Annie                  Shrewsbury          3:40.00                         
 56   1257 Kelly, Anna                      Lincoln-Sudbury     3:40.00                         
 57   1500 Becker, Katherine                Haverhill           3:40.20                         
 58    419 Wang, Rachel                     Wellesley           3:41.14                         
 59   1197 Warne, Sarah                     Andover             3:41.14                         
 60      5 Brennan, Sarah                   Notre Dame A        3:41.15                         
 61    727 O'Brien, Abaigeal                Durfee              3:44.00                         
 62    788 Gerard, Pauline                  Shrewsbury          3:45.00                         
 63   1311 Gill, Chloe                      Woburn              3:46.00                         
 64   1548 Gottlieb, Hannah                 Brookline           3:47.80                         
 65   1511 Ash, Stephanie                   Haverhill           3:48.20                         
 66    356 Wilson, Emily                    Acton-Boxborough    3:48.36                         
 67   1376 Saint-Hilaire, Dafne             Waltham             3:49.23                         
 68    239 Boyd, Maggie                     Needham             3:50.00                         
 69    210 musello-kelliher, rita           Somerville          3:50.00                         
 70    574 Yerxa, Paola                     Walpole             3:50.00                         
 71     75 Vergakas, Nikki                  Dracut              3:50.20                         
 72    693 Cedeno, Crystal                  Methuen             3:50.20                         
 73    599 White, Kristen                   Silver Lake         3:52.00                         
 74   1166 Bermudez, Sophie                 Dartmouth           3:52.40                         
 75    132 Beneski, Renee                   Bridgewater-Rayn    3:55.00                         
 76    704 Taschereau, Jillian              Methuen             3:55.00                         
 77   1047 Hourican, Megan 1019             Arlington           3:55.00                         
 78    222 madden, sheila                   Somerville          3:59.00                         
 79   1284 Ramos, Tiana                     Greater New Bedf    3:59.00                         
 80    246 Caswell, Ashley                  Needham             4:00.00                         
 81   1332 O'Neil, Kerry                    Stoughton           4:01.00                         
 82   1161 Dowd, Kayla                      Dartmouth           4:03.10                         
 83   1436 Scuzzarella, Jaclyn              North Quincy        4:05.60                         
 84   1362 Chilingirian, Ani                Winchester          4:09.00                         
 85   1335 Floro, Kayla                     Stoughton           4:10.00                         
 86    589 Levya, Danielle                  Walpole             4:30.00                         
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1   1641 Green, Paul                      Belmont             2:39.90                         
  2    842 Keefe, Justin                    Newton North        2:43.00                         
  3   1087 Haleudeth, Kham                  Mansfield           2:43.50                         
  4    342 Sullivan, James                  Acton-Boxborough    2:46.42                         
  5    723 Folger, Jeremy                   Durfee              2:48.00                         
  6   1120 Kimler, Jared                    Natick              2:49.39                         
  7   1567 Mohammed, Liban                  Brockton            2:49.87                         
  8   1011 Newman, Dylan                    Boston College H    2:50.00                         
  9   1550 Goroff, Matt                     Brookline           2:51.50                         
 10   1445 Parsley, Nolan                   Weymouth            2:52.24                         
 11   1232 Quint, Mike                      Lincoln-Sudbury     2:53.00                         
 12    767 Barrasso, Tom                    Cambridge Rindge    2:55.00                         
 13    575 Conley, Chris                    Walpole             2:55.00                         
 14   1191 Scchlefer, Charlie               Andover             2:55.09                         
 15    100 Medeiros, Andrew                 Malden Catholic     2:55.76                         
 16     99 Terranova, Joe                   Malden Catholic     2:55.85                         
 17    530 Bloomer, Conor                   Lexington           2:56.19                         
 18    518 Katz, Dawit                      Lexington           2:56.21                         
 19    955 Dias, Randy                      New Bedford         2:57.00                         
 20   1154 Miller, Zach                     North Middlesex    2:57.00h                         
 21   1228 Seiferth, Fergal                 Lincoln-Sudbury     2:57.00                         
 22   1583 Burns, John                      Brockton            2:57.00                         
 23    383 Cronin, Matt                     Xaverian Brother    2:57.42                         
 24   1541 Shore, Max                       Brookline           2:57.58                         
 25   1412 Scott, Tran                      Taunton             2:58.00                         
 26    601 Nickerson, Jim                   Silver Lake         2:58.70                         
 27   1062 Giffels, Kevin                   Mansfield           2:58.80                         
 28   1223 Gaj, Evan                        Andover             2:59.00                         
 29   1455 Sciaraffa, Josh                  Weymouth            2:59.24                         
 30    188 O'Donoghue, Paul                 Franklin            2:59.40                         
 31   1601 Shaffer, John                    Saint John's Pre    3:00.00                         
 32    774 Aiden, Dempsey                   Cambridge Rindge    3:00.00                         
 33   1603 O'Shea, Tom                      Saint John's Pre    3:00.00                         
 34     72 Schwartz, Ryan                   Dracut              3:00.00                         
 35    938 Amaral, Brian                    Tewksbury           3:00.00                         
 36    406 Ingham, Nick                     Peabody             3:00.00                         
 37    133 Brady, Mitchell                  Bridgewater-Rayn    3:01.00                         
 38    667 Rivkin, Noah                     Newton South        3:01.25                         
 39    853 Buzby, David                     Newton North        3:02.00                         
 40     92 Litteral, Kyle                   Dracut              3:02.00                         
 41    615 May, Bernard                     Silver Lake         3:02.40                         
 42    656 Wortham, David                   Newton South        3:02.75                         
 43   1402 Adams, James                     Taunton             3:03.00                         
 44   1670 Harris, Eric                     Attleboro           3:04.00                         
 45   1137 Dupuis, Michael                  Sharon              3:04.00                         
 46    264 Sickles, Ryan                    Needham             3:05.00                         
 47   1020 Sweeney, Jack                    Boston College H    3:05.00                         
 48    636 Carpenter, Matthew               Gloucester          3:05.00                         
 49    711 Gordon, Matt                     Methuen             3:05.00                         
 50   1349 Kellog, Sam                      Winchester          3:06.00                         
 51    569 Fraser, Alex                     Walpole             3:07.00                         
 52    473 Wilson, Todd                     Chelmsford          3:07.00                         
 53    459 Shea, Tim                        Chelmsford          3:07.00                         
 54    927 Torres, Eric                     Tewksbury           3:08.00                         
 55   1135 Ryter, Ben                       Sharon              3:08.00                         
 56    205 Gutkowski, Ian                   Franklin            3:08.00                         
 57   1639 Cabone, Ty                       Oliver Ames         3:08.10                         
 58    635 Davis, Alex                      Gloucester          3:09.00                         
 59    142 Hall, Ed                         Bridgewater-Rayn    3:09.50                         
 60     37 O'Brien, Dan                     Billerica           3:10.00                         
 61    327 Raymond, Perry                   Lynn Classical      3:10.00                         
 62    698 Gosselin, Geoff                  Methuen             3:10.00                         
 63    559 Shankar, Aditya                  Westford Academy    3:10.00                         
 64   1644 Smith, Tucker                    Belmont             3:11.00                         
 65   1167 Remy-Miller, Keegan              Dartmouth           3:11.60                         
 66    400 Mondi, Ben                       Peabody             3:12.00                         
 67     23 Montouri, Matthew                Framingham          3:12.21                         
 68   1038 O'Neil, Chris                    North Attleborou    3:13.70                         
 69    229 Imber, Gabe                      Somerville          3:15.00                         
 70    552 Oliver, Tim                      Westford Academy    3:15.00                         
 71    444 Dolan, Matt                      Lowell              3:15.00                         
 72   1504 Pettis, Jake                     Haverhill           3:15.50                         
 73    799 Hutchens, Tyler                  Norwood             3:16.00                         
 74   1040 Watson, Caleb                    North Attleborou    3:17.30                         
 75     14 Martinez, Brandon                Framingham          3:17.74                         
 76    905 Dawson, Chris                    Falmouth            3:18.04                         
 77    890 Connolly, James                  Braintree           3:19.00                         
 78    275 McCormack, Christopher           Ipswich             3:19.00                         
 79    217 Dempkowski, Nate                 Somerville          3:19.00                         
 80    360 Harris, Michael                  Acton-Boxborough    3:20.00                         
 81    452 Harvey, Ian                      Lowell             3:20.00h                         
 82    311 Stomski, Dan                     Shepherd Hill       3:20.00                         
 83    866 DeOliviera, Carlos               Medford             3:20.00                         
 84    871 Lee, Steve                       Medford             3:20.00                         
 85   1307 Donahue, Chris                   Woburn              3:20.50                         
 86   1365 Piispanen, Adam                  Winchester          3:21.00                         
 87   1474 Mayo, Sam                        Wachusett           3:22.50                         
 88   1304 O'Neal, Jake                     Woburn              3:25.00                         
 89   1681 Ferraro, Tom                     Attleboro           3:25.00                         
 90     58 Dangora, Anthony                 Billerica           3:25.00                         
 91   1269 Vigeant, Chris                   Greater New Bedf    3:25.00                         
 92   1179 Biron, Ray                       Dartmouth           3:25.30                         
 93    650 Raia, Sophia                     King Philip         3:26.00                         
 94    308 Kasierski, Tim                   Shepherd Hill       3:28.00                         
 95    972 Marshall, Andrew                 North Andover       3:29.00                         
 96    245 Baron, Ben                       Needham             3:30.00                         
 97   1431 Ho, Bond                         North Quincy        3:30.00                         
 98    325 Garcia, Rafeal                   Lynn Classical      3:33.00                         
 99   1637 Pires, Corey                     Oliver Ames         3:36.00                         
100    991 Kumar, Naveen                    North Andover       3:38.00                         
101    302 Gurbner, John                    Catholic Memoria    3:38.00                         
102    299 Gillis, Liam                     Catholic Memoria    3:40.00                         
103   1322 D'Addieco, Jack                  Stoughton           3:50.00                         
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1   1693 Hubbard, Joel                    Marshfield          4:34.95                         
  2    467 Massey, Robert                   Chelmsford          4:40.00                         
  3    209 Hood, Andrew                     Franklin            4:43.50                         
  4    713 Whitty, Chris                    Durfee              4:46.00                         
  5    361 Cox, Tim                         Acton-Boxborough    4:48.00                         
  6   1543 Perry, Mark                      Brookline           4:49.40                         
  7    703 Clark, Conor                     Methuen             4:49.70                         
  8   1231 Daley, Conor                     Lincoln-Sudbury     4:50.00                         
  9    165 Bellows, Jacob                   Westfield           4:50.00                         
 10   1224 Cooney, Ryan                     Andover             4:50.00                         
 11   1531 McNaughton, Michael              Haverhill           4:52.20                         
 12    507 Chung, Felix                     Lexington           4:52.75                         
 13     16 Groleau, Benjamin                Framingham          4:53.71                         
 14   1097 Ward, Mike                       Boston Latin Sch    4:54.80                         
 15    567 Ganshirt, Zach                   Walpole             4:55.00                         
 16   1254 Barnes, Matt                     Lincoln-Sudbury     4:55.00                         
 17   1443 Dickson, Matt                    Weymouth            4:56.24                         
 18    544 Sciuto, Nick                     Westford Academy    4:58.00                         
 19   1270 Days-Merrill, Taylor             Greater New Bedf    4:58.10                         
 20    141 Nee, Rob                         Bridgewater-Rayn    4:58.50                         
 21    207 Parece, Stephen                  Franklin            4:59.00                         
 22   1414 Henrich, Jason                   Taunton             5:00.00                         
 23    393 Mahoney, Colin                   Peabody             5:00.00                         
 24    646 Powers, Winslow                  Gloucester          5:00.00                         
 25    752 Stidham, David                   Doherty             5:00.00                         
 26    170 Colburn, Neal                    Westfield           5:00.00                         
 27    961 Goncalves, Andrew                New Bedford         5:02.00                         
 28   1158 Skelly, Mike                     North Middlesex    5:04.00h                         
 29   1111 Saccardo, Chris                  Natick              5:04.98                         
 30    352 DeFuria, Dominic                 Acton-Boxborough    5:05.00                         
 31    677 Moisescu, Victor                 Newton South        5:05.01                         
 32     25 Cohen, Travis                    Framingham          5:07.00                         
 33   1060 Berluti, Matt                    Mansfield           5:07.20                         
 34   1684 Fullerton, Ethan                 Attleboro           5:07.23                         
 35   1289 Rocheville, Nick                 Woburn              5:08.96                         
 36   1088 Frazier, Zach                    Mansfield           5:09.00                         
 37    756 Sato, Shuyo                      Cambridge Rindge    5:10.00                         
 38    763 Suslovic, Will                   Cambridge Rindge    5:10.00                         
 39   1595 Katz, Andrew                     Saint John's Pre    5:10.00                         
 40   1214 Maldari, Michael                 Andover             5:10.00                         
 41   1128 Scribner, Danny                  Sharon              5:12.00                         
 42    435 Coppinger, Patrick               Lowell              5:12.00                         
 43    888 Matheson, Ryan                   Braintree           5:12.00                         
 44    477 Pearce, Jack                     Chelmsford          5:12.03                         
 45    709 Andronaco, Ronnie                Methuen             5:14.00                         
 46   1022 O'Leary, Ian                     Boston College H    5:14.00                         
 47    542 O'Neal, Brian                    Westford Academy    5:14.00                         
 48    673 Reed, Nick                       Newton South        5:14.98                         
 49     43 Burns, Patrick                   Billerica           5:15.00                         
 50    446 Torres, Ricardo                  Lowell             5:15.00h                         
 51    860 Long, Jon                        Newton North        5:15.00                         
 52    836 Demarest, David                  Newton North        5:15.00                         
 53   1706 Freidland, Kevin                 Marshfield          5:15.45                         
 54   1009 Blake, Ryan                      Boston College H    5:16.00                         
 55    113 Attenborough, Zak                Malden Catholic     5:17.46                         
 56   1152 Ross, Jarret                     North Middlesex    5:18.00h                         
 57   1555 Stanhope, Jeremy                 Brookline           5:19.00                         
 58    144 Amirault, Luke                   Bridgewater-Rayn    5:19.50                         
 59    781 Bodden, Michael                  Shrewsbury         5:19.50h                         
 60    414 Khader, Jameel                   Peabody             5:20.00                         
 61   1363 Creane, Brendan                  Winchester          5:20.00                         
 62   1597 Smith, Jacob                     Saint John's Pre    5:20.00                         
 63    897 Palooparantbil, Jithin           Braintree           5:20.00                         
 64   1477 Mayer, Adam                      Wachusett           5:20.10                         
 65   1442 Butler, Brendon                  Weymouth            5:20.24                         
 66    639 Richards, Ian                    Gloucester          5:20.50                         
 67    301 Muldoon, Conor                   Catholic Memoria    5:20.50                         
 68   1297 Crowley, Dylan                   Woburn              5:21.00                         
 69    592 Morris, Ryan                     Walpole             5:22.00                         
 70   1397 Ostenson, Zack                   Taunton             5:25.00                         
 71   1186 Correia, Jarred                  Dartmouth           5:25.80                         
 72     86 Theall, Joe                      Dracut              5:26.00                         
 73   1496 Cusak, Brian                     Wachusett           5:28.20                         
 74   1321 Green, Nick                      Stoughton           5:30.00                         
 75   1187 Isaacs, Jeremy                   Dartmouth           5:30.00                         
 76    235 Evich, Andryc                    Somerville          5:30.00                         
 77    805 Kelley, Ty-Lucas                 Norwood             5:30.00                         
 78    378 Smith, Owen                      Xaverian Brother    5:30.36                         
 79    746 Grant, Elijah                    Doherty             5:30.40                         
 80    256 Kaufman, Ben                     Needham             5:30.88                         
 81    317 MacAleer, Alec                   Shepherd Hill       5:34.00                         
 82    315 Nelson, Wes                      Shepherd Hill       5:34.00                         
 83    814 Burke, Thomas                    Norwood             5:35.00                         
 84   1667 Palermo, Jordan                  Attleboro           5:36.50                         
 85   1618 Borbely, Adam                    Oliver Ames         5:37.00                         
 86   1633 Swanson, Kevin                   Oliver Ames         5:38.10                         
 87    499 Palfreman, Mateo                 Lexington           5:39.00                         
 88    254 Mertz, Noah                      Needham             5:39.24                         
 89    238 Miranda, Ruan                    Somerville          5:40.00                         
 90    950 Thomas, Cory                     Tewksbury           5:40.00                         
 91    733 Gilfix, Adam                     Algonquin           5:40.30                         
 92    777 Gurrala, Rakesh                  Shrewsbury         5:40.60h                         
 93   1002 Terranova, Michael               North Andover       5:42.00                         
 94   1416 Tran, Danny                      North Quincy        5:44.00                         
 95    279 Gibson, Andrew                   Ipswich             5:44.60                         
 96    604 Hayes, Ryan                      Silver Lake         5:45.00                         
 97     68 Enos, Dan                        Dracut              5:45.00                         
 98    329 Clark, George                    Lynn Classical      5:48.00                         
 99    109 Estrich, David                   Malden Catholic     5:54.00                         
100    988 Varney, Brendan                  North Andover       5:56.00                         
101    324 Tchuinga, Yvon                   Lynn Classical      6:00.00                         
102    940 Conklin, Timothy                 Tewksbury           6:00.00                         
103   1143 Dawson, Robert                   Sharon              6:01.00                         
104    904 Lightner, Jack                   Falmouth            6:01.90                         
105    886 Kulik, John                      Medford             6:06.00                         
106    879 Flynn, Connor                    Medford             6:10.00                         
107   1343 Phan, Mark                       Stoughton           6:14.00                         
108     61 Rogers, Kenny                    Billerica           6:20.00                         
109   1579 Dinopolous, John                 Brockton            6:20.00                         
110   1564 DuPuis, Eric                     Brockton            6:30.00                         
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    176 Giese, Alexandria                Franklin            5:23.40                         
  2    480 Jowett, Lanie                    Central Catholic    5:25.00                         
  3   1193 Mullens, Maggie                  Andover             5:25.00                         
  4    363 Zambarano, Sierra                Acton-Boxborough    5:27.57                         
  5   1151 Conner, Lauren                   North Middlesex     5:34.40                         
  6   1702 Hubbard, Jocelyn                 Marshfield          5:35.00                         
  7    832 Baker, Abby                      Whitman-Hanson      5:35.00                         
  8    854 Heffernan, Maggie                Newton North        5:38.00                         
  9   1456 Barker, Molly                    Weymouth            5:38.24                         
 10      4 Whitaker, Kelsey                 Notre Dame A        5:38.81                         
 11   1242 Potter, Leah                     Lincoln-Sudbury     5:39.05                         
 12   1067 Dempsey, Katie                   Mansfield           5:39.20                         
 13   1074 Cole, Megan                      Mansfield           5:41.90                         
 14    290 Keiran, Sarah                    Ipswich             5:45.00                         
 15   1225 Long, Rebecca                    Andover             5:45.00                         
 16    451 Allison, Brianna                 Lowell              5:45.00                         
 17   1513 Twomey, Bridget                  Haverhill           5:46.10                         
 18   1525 Kelleher, Samantha               Haverhill           5:46.40                         
 19    398 May, Sara                        Peabody             5:49.00                         
 20    434 Cicarelli, Katie                 Lowell              5:50.00                         
 21   1696 McDonald, Meghan                 Marshfield          5:50.00                         
 22    464 Pisarik, Jennifer                Chelmsford          5:50.00                         
 23   1243 Casey, Emily                     Lincoln-Sudbury     5:50.00                         
 24    928 McKenna, Nicole                  Tewksbury           5:51.50                         
 25     56 Mahoney, Megan                   Billerica           5:51.60                         
 26    582 Freiberger, Christina            Walpole             5:54.00                         
 27   1042 Tacchi, Michelle                 North Attleborou    5:54.06                         
 28    686 Kim, Petty                       Methuen             5:54.30                         
 29     54 Frederick, Brittany              Billerica           5:54.60                         
 30    830 Egan, Casey                      Whitman-Hanson      5:55.00                         
 31   1112 Holman, Ellie                    Natick              5:56.20                         
 32   1123 McElaney, Annie                  Natick              5:59.70                         
 33    258 Armstrong, Hallie                Needham             6:00.00                         
 34    845 Perlo, Sarah                     Newton North        6:00.00                         
 35   1028 Whitney, Alyssa                  North Attleborou    6:00.32                         
 36    792 Laramee, Brittany                Shrewsbury          6:02.00                         
 37     11 Smith, Emily                     Notre Dame A        6:02.00                         
 38   1464 Myers, Paige                     Weymouth            6:02.24                         
 39    661 Caggiano, Emily                  Newton South        6:04.27                         
 40     70 Carney, Kerrin                   Dracut              6:04.30                         
 41   1483 Waltz-Peters, Rosalind           Wachusett           6:06.30                         
 42    500 Maeda, Saaya                     Lexington           6:06.90                         
 43    936 Parker, Sarah                    Tewksbury           6:08.50                         
 44    160 Swords, Sierra                   Westfield           6:10.00                         
 45    906 Estes, Kat                       Falmouth            6:10.30                         
 46   1276 Mendes, Rafaela                  Greater New Bedf    6:11.00                         
 47   1475 Beccia, Erin                     Wachusett           6:12.80                         
 48    669 Skvarkova, Zuzana                Newton South        6:13.01                         
 49   1574 Andrade, Stephanie               Brockton            6:14.00                         
 50    355 Davidson, Rachel                 Acton-Boxborough    6:16.00                         
 51   1046 Piggot, Caitlin                  Arlington           6:16.00                         
 52    521 Stokes, Margo                    Lexington           6:20.00                         
 53    391 Walsh, Shannon                   Peabody             6:20.00                         
 54    213 Flores, Roxana                   Somerville          6:20.00                         
 55    811 Dyckes, Rebecca                  Norwood             6:22.00                         
 56    532 Drown, Lee                       Dennis-Yarmouth     6:23.00                         
 57    537 Macleod, Meghan                  Dennis-Yarmouth     6:23.00                         
 58   1552 Wise, Sophie                     Brookline           6:23.20                         
 59    688 Shelton, Nancie                  Methuen             6:23.50                         
 60     85 Piatelli, Alex                   Dracut              6:24.30                         
 61    471 Young, Kristen                   Chelmsford          6:25.00                         
 62   1623 Harding, Maggie                  Oliver Ames         6:27.00                         
 63    426 Todd, Emily                      Wellesley           6:28.39                         
 64   1329 Pinchieri, Sara                  Stoughton           6:29.00                         
 65    190 Dowd, Stephanie                  Franklin            6:30.00                         
 66   1005 Cool, McKenzie                   North Andover       6:30.00                         
 67    620 Galandzi, Allison                Silver Lake         6:30.00                         
 68    556 Dennehy, Jackie                  Westford Academy    6:30.00                         
 69   1664 Peck, Jen                        Attleboro           6:30.61                         
 70   1648 Sousa, Alison                    Reading             6:32.50                         
 71    759 Hogue-Redly, Phobe               Cambridge Rindge    6:33.00                         
 72   1549 Brown, Emily                     Brookline           6:34.21                         
 73    808 Galvin, MaryKate                 Norwood             6:35.00                         
 74   1676 Elliot, Paige                    Attleboro           6:35.00                         
 75   1001 Carnevale, Lydia                 North Andover       6:36.50                         
 76    903 Hubbard, Marykate                Braintree           6:36.75                         
 77    899 Sweeney, Leigha                  Braintree           6:36.76                         
 78   1381 Kelleher, Michelle               Waltham             6:39.22                         
 79   1310 Collins, Stephanie               Woburn              6:40.00                         
 80    769 Kaltcheva, Christina             Cambridge Rindge    6:40.00                         
 81    214 langwig, maggie                  Somerville          6:40.00                         
 82    883 Goguen, Amanda                   Medford             6:45.00                         
 83    243 Corcoran, Lily                   Needham             6:45.00                         
 84   1049 Gaffney, Alisha 1011             Arlington           6:48.21                         
 85    642 Orrell, Julienne                 Gloucester          6:49.00                         
 86    156 Murray, Emma                     Westfield           6:50.00                         
 87   1302 Persky, Molly                    Woburn              6:55.00                         
 88   1342 Rodenbush, Julia                 Stoughton           7:00.00                         
 89   1357 Stackhouse, Sarah                Winchester          7:02.00                         
 90    130 Aimone, Ahsley                   Bridgewater-Rayn    7:10.00                         
 91   1265 Neves, Kim                       Greater New Bedf    7:11.00                         
 92   1384 Stewart, Skyler                  Waltham             7:11.33                         
 93   1395 Hebert, Christina                Taunton             7:15.00                         
 94    139 Olsen, Annalise                  Bridgewater-Rayn    7:20.00                         
 95   1393 Hamie, Lamia                     Taunton             7:24.80                         
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1   1560 Sisay, Chernet                   Brookline           9:52.62                         
  2    648 Allen, Chris                     King Philip         9:55.00                         
  3   1699 Thomas, Kevin                    Marshfield         10:00.86                         
  4    388 D'Amato, T.J.                    Peabody            10:12.00                         
  5    433 Andujar, Alex                    Lowell             10:15.00                         
  6    596 Connolly, Justin                 Walpole            10:22.00                         
  7    456 McCarthy, Nathan                 Lowell             10:35.00                         
  8   1698 Torres, Mark                     Marshfield         10:38.20                         
  9   1051 Stipp, Quinten                   Arlington          10:39.84                         
 10    689 Parsons, Lucas                   Methuen            10:40.40                         
 11   1539 Sternstein, Evan                 Brookline          10:42.94                         
 12    202 Lazzeri, Sean                    Franklin           10:44.20                         
 13   1469 McLaughlin, Connor               Weymouth           10:44.24                         
 14   1273 Vaz, Michael                     Greater New Bedf   10:50.00                         
 15    509 Adams, Nathaniel                 Lexington          10:52.71                         
 16    543 Lacroix, Andre                   Westford Academy   10:55.00                         
 17    624 Dunn, Wes                        Gloucester         10:55.00                         
 18    629 Mondello, Noah                   Gloucester         10:55.00                         
 19   1006 Sullivan, Alex                   North Andover      10:58.90                         
 20   1192 Waller, Mark                     Andover            10:59.00