Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            MSTCA Frosh Sophomore Aurebach Invitational - 1/3/2010            
                                 Small Schools                                
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                 
                               Performance List                               
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    334 Tondre, Victoria                 Canton                 6.40                         
  2    330 Armstrong, Keishorea             Canton                 6.80                         
  3    265 Walsh, Hannah                    Old Rochester          6.80                         
  4   1010 Valaydon, Nalina                 Foxborough             7.00                         
  5   1009 Flannery, Kathleen               Foxborough             7.20                         
  6    339 Norris, Joanne                   Auburn                 7.40                         
  7    611 Zannini, Hannah                  Amesbury               7.60                         
  8   1055 Scott, Shannoya                  New Leadership C       7.70                         
  9    824 Cahill, Emily                    Uxbridge               7.70                         
 10    841 Clark, Molly                     Hingham                7.76                         
 11    197 Rybacki, Erin                    East Longmeadow        7.80                         
 12   1024 Pantazelos, Xanthi               Danvers                7.85                         
 13    219 Kee, Julia                       Weston                 7.86                         
 14     53 Robert, Lauren                   Triton                 7.90                         
 15    656 Beidleman, Meghan                Holliston              7.90                         
 16    675 Strickland, Santi                Westwood               7.90                         
 17    690 O'Sullivan, Sheila               Westwood               7.90                         
 18   1129 O'Donnell, Claire                Plymouth North         7.92                         
 19   1198 Cunningham, Bryttney             Blackstone-Millv       7.96                         
 20    605 O'Rourke, kelci                  Hopkinton              8.00                         
 21    754 Dickerson, Akkiea                New Mission            8.00                         
 22     46 Wear, Sierra                     Triton                 8.00                         
 23    347 Hussey, Kara                     Auburn                 8.00                         
 24    148 Ernst, Brittany                  Nipmuc                 8.00                         
 25   1056 Jones, Jasmine                   New Leadership C       8.05                         
 26    483 Fleet, Erin                      Dighton-Rehoboth       8.05                         
 27    802 Carey, Stephanie                 East Bridgewater       8.10                         
 28    664 Ikuma, Olivia                    Holliston              8.10                         
 29   1167 Goetz, Mimi                      Marblehead             8.10                         
 30    488 Otto, Megan                      Dighton-Rehoboth       8.11                         
 31    602 Mellor, Nicole                   Hopkinton              8.15                         
 32    372 Camelio, Lauren                  Arlington Cathol       8.20                         
 33    164 Scanlon, Trinity                 Nipmuc                 8.20                         
 34    928 Ried, Sarah                      Melrose                8.20                         
 35    808 Richardson, Meghan               East Bridgewater       8.20                         
 36    712 Basile, Lauren                   Watertown              8.22                         
 37    141 Dubinsky, Cierra                 Sutton                 8.28                         
 38    876 Mayers, D'Anna                   Norwell                8.30                         
 39   1095 Larsen, Millie                   Newburyport            8.30                         
 40    189 Brewer, Danielle                 East Longmeadow        8.30                         
 41    419 Weisner, Leah                    Bedford                8.38                         
 42    702 Madou, Christelle                Watertown              8.40                         
 43    102 Silva, Tayla                     Wareham                8.40                         
 44    965 Whalen, Genna                    Coyle & Cassidy        8.40                         
 45   1028 Sundquist, Lauren                Danvers                8.40                         
 46    105 Bourgeois, Stephanie             Wareham                8.40                         
 47   1149 Graham, Summer                   Milton                 8.40                         
 48   1137 Gray, Abi                        Milton                 8.40                         
 49    862 Eisenbeis, Carra                 Hingham                8.48                         
 50   1052 Maclean, Cayla                   Pentucket              8.50                         
 51   1194 Arias, Khyanna                   Blackstone-Millv       8.50                         
 52    458 Doroff, Robin                    Hamilton-Wenham        8.50                         
 53    955 Allison, Holly                   Coyle & Cassidy        8.50                         
 54    649 Doherty, Devon                   Burlington             8.60                         
 55    474 Schwartz, Hannah                 Hamilton-Wenham        8.60                         
 56   1086 Gurczak, Erica                   Newburyport            8.60                         
 57    274 Burke, Kelly                     Medway                 8.60                         
 58    211 Moore, Missy                     Weston                 8.61                         
 59    147 Jepsen, Jordan                   Sutton                 8.62                         
 60    283 McNulty, Erin                    Medway                 8.70                         
 61    370 Doherty, Elisa                   Arlington Cathol       8.70                         
 62    426 Dresel, Shauna                   Bedford                8.70                         
 63    558 DiGantommaso, Jenna              Bishop Feehan          8.70                         
 64    635 Keating, Emily                   Burlington             8.70                         
 65    556 Arieta, Margaux                  Bishop Feehan          8.70                         
 66    180 Wile, Calleigh                   Holyoke Catholic       8.72                         
 67   1046 Spofford, Tori                   Pentucket              8.80                         
 68    886 McGrail, Jane                    Notre Dame Acade       8.80                         
 69     73 Hurley, Jocelin                  Scituate               8.83                         
 70    123 Astudillo, Victoria              Mount Alvernia         8.86                         
 71   1180 Barbieri, Adria                  Marian                 8.89                         
 72    182 Boraski, Andrea                  Holyoke Catholic       8.97                         
 73    118 Emrich, Lauren                   North Reading          9.00                         
 74    253 Rago, Kately                     Stoneham               9.00                         
 75     32 Cocce, Christine                 Wayland                9.00                         
 76    542 Forrester, Kiana                 Gardner                9.00                         
 77    775 Rolfe, Alison                    Dennis-Yarmouth        9.03                         
 78    979 Jost, Becca                      Archbishop Willi       9.05                         
 79    107 Hauver, Elizabeth                North Reading          9.10                         
 80    121 Walsh, Caitlin                   Mount Alvernia         9.11                         
 81    761 Powell, Garrecia                 New Mission            9.23                         
 82    882 Mitsis, Amber                    Notre Dame Acade       9.30                         
 83   1188 Sager, Taylor                    Marian                 9.30                         
 84   1123 Cloonan, Haley                   Plymouth North         9.33                         
 85    722 Rose, Elizabeth                  Saint Peter-Mari       9.44                         
 86     24 Kra, Stephanie                   Wayland                9.50                         
 87    989 Lepore, Theresa                  Archbishop Willi       9.50                         
 88    410 Hamilton, Mary Kate              Ursuline Academy       9.50                         
 89     19 Gagnon, Sydney                   Cardinal Spellma       9.60                         
 90    789 Doyle, Kylie                     Rockland               9.71                         
 91    783 Ketterer, Taryn                  Rockland               9.75                         
 92      9 Vicente, Jalissa                 Cardinal Spellma       9.80                         
 93    731 Martin, Saoirse                  Saint Peter-Mari       9.82                         
 94    298 Bernard, Vanessa                 Duxbury                9.85                         
 95    225 Mukherjee, Sucharita             Stoneham              10.00                         
 96    406 Lewicki, Caroline                Ursuline Academy      10.00                         
 97    508 Mccordick, Meghan                Medfield              10.50                         
 98     66 Mulkern, Jen                     Scituate              10.60                         
 99    539 Hietala, Alison                  Gardner               11.00                         
100    399 Amenta, Danielle                 Murdock               11.30                         
101    517 Campisano, Ashely                Medfield              13.30                         
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1   1017 Carleton, Ben                    Foxborough             6.40                         
  2   1008 Smith, Ian                       Foxborough             6.50                         
  3    560 Taylor, Matt                     Bishop Feehan          6.70                         
  4   1080 Dionne, Ryan                     Newburyport            6.90                         
  5    586 McNulty, Joseph                  Hopkinton              6.95                         
  6    750 Horn, Kris                       Pembroke               6.98                         
  7   1076 Martin, Tyler                    Newburyport            7.00                         
  8    130 Hill, Mark                       Sutton                 7.03                         
  9    945 Barber, Ryan                     Coyle & Cassidy        7.04                         
 10    100 Searles, Ian                     Wareham                7.10                         
 11    778 Furness, Joe                     Dennis-Yarmouth        7.14                         
 12    637 Muzembe, Takunda                 Burlington             7.15                         
 13    934 McKinley, Shane                  Melrose                7.20                         
 14   1144 wells, shamari                   Milton                 7.20                         
 15   1161 colon, chris                     Milton                 7.21                         
 16    650 Guerrier, Eventz                 Burlington             7.24                         
 17    729 Webster, Angel                   Saint Peter-Mari       7.29                         
 18    430 Foster, Roniel                   Bromfield School       7.30                         
 19    139 Mailea, Tom                      Sutton                 7.30                         
 20    925 Crawford, Kyle                   Melrose                7.30                         
 21    150 Braile, Dillon                   Nipmuc                 7.32                         
 22    216 Neu, Nicky                       Weston                 7.38                         
 23   1101 Talawilie, Adu                   Randolph               7.38                         
 24    880 Beal, Kiernan                    Norwell                7.39                         
 25    570 Corbesero, James                 Bishop Feehan          7.40                         
 26     49 Mulkern, Mike                    Triton                 7.40                         
 27     96 Zine, Jimmy                      Wareham                7.40                         
 28    414 Arocha, Bruno                    Bedford                7.44                         
 29     88 Walker, Nick                     Scituate               7.49                         
 30    852 Osborne, Doug                    Hingham                7.50                         
 31    518 D'Amore, Brian                   Medfield               7.50                         
 32     45 Eldridge, Luke                   Triton                 7.50                         
 33    780 Rubib, Greg                      Dennis-Yarmouth        7.51                         
 34    449 Farrell, Mackenzie               Dedham                 7.53                         
 35    224 Nardone, Vincent                 Weston                 7.59                         
 36    192 Cormier, Andrew                  East Longmeadow        7.60                         
 37    865 Thomas, John                     Hingham                7.60                         
 38    811 Crowley, Matt                    East Bridgewater       7.70                         
 39    658 Sanford, Devin                   Holliston              7.70                         
 40    512 Spillane, Ryan                   Medfield               7.70                         
 41   1132 Murphy, David                    Plymouth North         7.74                         
 42    417 Macht-Greenberg, Lev             Bedford                7.75                         
 43    108 Yull, Joseph                     North Reading          7.80                         
 44    536 Martinez, Lius                   Gardner                7.80                         
 45    464 Finkenaur, Justin                Hamilton-Wenham        7.80                         
 46   1106 Nguyen, Tan                      Randolph               7.89                         
 47    391 O'Halloran, Alex                 Arlington Cathol       7.90                         
 48    534 Canton, Jared                    Gardner                8.00                         
 49    969 Smith, Connor                    Coyle & Cassidy        8.00                         
 50    984 Truong, Kevin                    Archbishop Willi       8.00                         
 51    684 Malonson, Sam                    Westwood               8.00                         
 52    680 Harris-Hughes, Terrence          Westwood               8.00                         
 53    457 Maybury, Kyle                    Hamilton-Wenham        8.00                         
 54    162 Hack, Andrew                     Nipmuc                 8.10                         
 55   1133 Green, Tyler                     Plymouth North         8.14                         
 56    901 Waterhouse, Scott                Ashland                8.20                         
 57    316 Nguyen, Thi                      Canton                 8.60                         
 58    247 Augello, Kyle                    Stoneham               8.70                         
 59    233 Conlin, John                     Stoneham               8.98                         
 60    977 Sands, Neil                      Archbishop Willi       9.00                         
 61     67 Sabean, Harry                    Scituate               9.00                         
 62    367 Stanley, Derek                   Arlington Cathol       9.20                         
 63    323 Martin, Kevin                    Canton                 9.80                         
 64   1066 Tassinari, Brett                 Wakefield              9.99                         
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    349 Nurse, Angelique                 Auburn                 7.90                         
  2    917 Firth, Alanna                    Ashland                8.50                         
  3    336 Costello, Mellyn                 Canton                 9.10                         
  4    353 Humphrey, Lily                   Auburn                 9.10                         
  5    263 Dugan, Julia                     Old Rochester          9.30                         
  6    116 Kelly, Rebecca                   North Reading          9.30                         
  7    258 Meuse, Breannon                  Old Rochester          9.30                         
  8    134 Krevosky, Ariele                 Sutton                 9.34                         
  9    475 Worsfold, Camilla                Hamilton-Wenham        9.70                         
 10    315 Cody, Emily                      Canton                 9.80                         
 11   1003 Septelka, Jessica                Foxborough             9.90                         
 12    460 Obenschaian, Tess                Hamilton-Wenham        9.90                         
 13    864 Patrolia, Meghan                 Hingham                9.92                         
 14    190 Foley, Casey                     East Longmeadow       10.00                         
 15    767 Feeney, Rebecca                  Dennis-Yarmouth       10.00                         
 16   1093 Galer, Nicole                    Newburyport           10.10                         
 17    931 Heislein, Emily                  Melrose               10.10                         
 18   1012 Newcomb, Taylor                  Foxborough            10.20                         
 19    879 Callahan, Abigail                Norwell               10.20                         
 20    597 Maloney, Kaelynn                 Hopkinton             10.30                         
 21   1089 Johnson, Kerry                   Newburyport           10.30                         
 22    940 Fountain, Amanda                 Melrose               10.30                         
 23    870 Arcement, Danielle               Hingham               10.48                         
 24    117 Shaw, Emily                      North Reading         10.50                         
 25    514 Grech, Chrissy                   Medfield             10.50h                         
 26     50 Braun, Laura                     Triton                10.50                         
 27    660 Paolillo, Stephanie              Holliston             10.50                         
 28    582 Raza, Mirelle                    Hopkinton             10.60                         
 29    125 Falcone, Elaina                  Sutton                10.75                         
 30   1022 Staaf, Katrina                   Danvers               10.80                         
 31    273 Niemczyk, Holly                  Medway                10.80                         
 32    669 Stebbins, Emily                  Holliston             10.90                         
 33    393 Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Becca      Arlington Cathol      10.90                         
 34    171 Zombik, Catherine                Holyoke Catholic      10.95                         
 35    609 Wojtonik, Katherine              Amesbury              11.00                         
 36    836 Morse, Aurora                    Bishop Fenwick        11.00                         
 37    366 D'Arcangelo, Sara                Arlington Cathol      11.00                         
 38      6 Dowson, Jessica                  Winthrop              11.00                         
 39   1019 Ingraham, Gracie                 Danvers               11.20                         
 40     55 O'Leary, Erin                    Triton                11.20                         
 41    303 Davidson, Kelsey                 Duxbury               11.23                         
 42    706 Antonellis, Margaret             Watertown             11.24                         
 43    228 Zizza, Leah                      Stoneham              11.29                         
 44   1170 Kaplan, Elizabeth                Marblehead            11.30                         
 45    630 Desmond, Katie                   Burlington            11.30                         
 46   1183 Rabidou, Alicia                  Marian                11.30                         
 47    181 LeClair, Caitlin                 Holyoke Catholic      11.38                         
 48   1165 Cicoria, madeline                Marblehead            11.40                         
 49   1045 Marcotte, Chase                  Pentucket             11.50                         
 50   1058 Velazquez, Jazmine               New Leadership C      11.56                         
 51    970 Smith, Angie                     Coyle & Cassidy       11.59                         
 52    167 Pittman, Jennifer                Nipmuc                11.60                         
 53    156 Denecke, Brittany                Nipmuc                11.80                         
 54    971 Murphy, Bridget                  Coyle & Cassidy       11.90                         
 55    638 Healey, Carissa                  Burlington            11.90                         
 56   1038 Pope, Charlotte                  Pentucket             12.00                         
 57    559 Hardenburgh, Jacqui              Bishop Feehan         12.00                         
 58    614 Brown, Taylor                    Amesbury              12.00                         
 59     94 Modlowski, Katie                 Wareham               12.00                         
 60     95 Debonise, Gracyn                 Wareham               12.00                         
 61    248 Dannay, Rebecca                  Stoneham              12.01                         
 62    404 McAvoy, Jenn                     Ursuline Academy      12.08                         
 63   1147 Obasiola, Anika                  Milton                12.10                         
 64    758 Cherry, Amy                      New Mission           12.10                         
 65   1162 LeBlanc, Julia                   Milton                12.10                         
 66    194 Leighton, Anne                   East Longmeadow       12.20                         
 67     78 Mahoney, Kristina                Scituate              12.20                         
 68    447 Downing, Molly                   Dedham                12.27                         
 69     64 Finnegan, Sarah                  Scituate              12.36                         
 70    122 Cowden, Teddi                    Mount Alvernia        12.36                         
 71    448 Downing, Kerianne                Dedham                12.41                         
 72    737 Edwards, Jane                    Pembroke              12.50                         
 73    992 Goodwin, Chelsey                 Archbishop Willi      12.50                         
 74    832 Chiu, Colleen                    Bishop Fenwick        12.77                         
 75    295 McCarthy, Veronica               Duxbury               13.21                         
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    261 Romanowics, David                Old Rochester          7.70                         
  2    257 Geldmacher, Eric                 Old Rochester          7.80                         
  3   1197 Coffin, Chris                    Blackstone-Millv       8.42                         
  4    101 Harrison, Stephen                Wareham                8.60                         
  5    897 McKenzie, Mark                   Joseph Case            8.70                         
  6    806 Hachey, Patrick                  East Bridgewater       8.80                         
  7    158 .wood, Brendan                   Nipmuc                 8.80                         
  8    585 Gately, Adam                     Hopkinton              8.90                         
  9    600 Webster, Ryan                    Hopkinton              9.00                         
 10    860 Harlow, Will                     Hingham                9.00                         
 11     47 Stelline, Jake                   Triton                 9.20                         
 12    818 Parker, Ryan                     East Bridgewater       9.20                         
 13   1151 edwards, cevon                   Milton                 9.21                         
 14   1113 Boris, Connor                    Plymouth North         9.28                         
 15    218 Kawai, Kento                     Weston                 9.42                         
 16   1199 Quitzau, Nick                    Blackstone-Millv       9.49                         
 17    924 Fanikos, Tom                     Melrose                9.50                         
 18    849 McDowell, Chris                  Hingham                9.50                         
 19    997 Vogel, Jason                     Foxborough             9.50                         
 20    484 Renaud, Trace                    Dighton-Rehoboth       9.85                         
 21    563 Maroney, John                    Bishop Feehan          9.90                         
 22    246 Cail, John                       Stoneham               9.90                         
 23    705 Rohlicek, Greg                   Watertown             10.00                         
 24    245 Lai, Chris                       Stoneham              10.03                         
 25    566 Bridgestock, Noah                Bishop Feehan         10.20                         
 26    397 Williams, Willie                 Arlington Cathol      10.30                         
 27    388 Kelly, Danny                     Arlington Cathol      10.34                         
 28    163 Morin, Andrew                    Nipmuc                10.40                         
 29    943 Cooney, Austin                   Coyle & Cassidy       10.40                         
 30    505 Dugas, Dylan                     Medfield              10.50                         
 31    433 Steranka, Glenn                  Bromfield School      10.61                         
 32    449 Farrell, Mackenzie               Dedham                10.64                         
 33    768 Parent, Marc-Andre               Dennis-Yarmouth       10.69                         
 34    461 Mulley, Tyler                    Hamilton-Wenham       10.80                         
 35    665 Krauss, Andrew                   Holliston             10.83                         
 36    293 Zisko, Brody                     Duxbury               10.90                         
 37    442 Copeland, Evan                   Wilmington            10.90                         
 38    214 Mishra, Sundaram                 Weston                10.91                         
 39    642 Bonetti, Robert                  Burlington            10.95                         
 40    987 Jean, Marshall                   Archbishop Willi      11.00                         
 41    476 McCulloch, Logan                 Hamilton-Wenham       11.00                         
 42     80 Kahrs, Jack                      Scituate              11.00                         
 43    763 Lundquist, Kevin                 Dennis-Yarmouth       11.01                         
 44    435 Beebe, Sam                       Bromfield School      11.10                         
 45    631 Bonfilio, Adam                   Burlington            11.30                         
 46    138 Thyden, Ricky                    Sutton                11.78                         
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1   1104 Mbengam, Anna                    Randolph              43.00                         
  2    296 Doyle, Emily                     Duxbury               44.00                         
  3    696 Flores, Talia                    Watertown             44.07                         
  4    926 St Fleur, Bianca                 Melrose               44.23                         
  5   1098 Bamford, Kelsey                  Randolph              45.00                         
  6    291 Noelte, Vanessa                  Seekonk               45.00                         
  7    565 Galvin, Annie                    Bishop Feehan         45.21                         
  8    612 Cullen, Megan                    Amesbury              45.30                         
  9    946 Henriques, Alexa                 Coyle & Cassidy       45.70                         
 10    136 Colonies, Gabrielle              Sutton                46.00                         
 11     83 Leonard, Kristen                 Scituate              46.00                         
 12    455 Shiland, Lily                    Hamilton-Wenham       46.00                         
 13   1078 Corbett, Meghan                  Newburyport           46.10                         
 14    234 Havican, Morgan                  Stoneham              46.17                         
 15    667 Everett, Rachel                  Holliston             46.20                         
 16    187 Kasper, Candace                  East Longmeadow       46.43                         
 17    842 Barrett, Abbe                    Hingham               46.47                         
 18    740 James, Sarah                     Pembroke              46.50                         
 19   1155 Dempsey, Molly                   Milton                46.50                         
 20    471 Flores, Caroline                 Hamilton-Wenham       46.50                         
 21    553 Luongo, Andrea                   Bishop Feehan         46.70                         
 22    375 McGovern, Siobhan                Arlington Cathol      46.90                         
 23    821 Lopes, Debora                    Uxbridge              46.98                         
 24   1141 Brennan, Sammi                   Milton                47.10                         
 25    175 Cassidy-Payson, Gillian          Holyoke Catholic      47.18                         
 26   1053 Beauregard, Elizabeth            Pentucket             47.30                         
 27    798 Figueiredo, Melissa              East Bridgewater      47.39                         
 28    583 Dourney, Taylor                  Hopkinton             47.90                         
 29    574 Doherty, Jordan                  Hopkinton             48.00                         
 30    623 Dawes, Natalie                   Amesbury              48.00                         
 31    976 Nowak, Monica                    Archbishop Willi      48.00                         
 32     38 Butts, Catherine                 Wayland               48.00                         
 33    268 Dessert, Kirsten                 Old Rochester         48.00                         
 34    893 Orton, Shannon                   Joseph Case           48.00                         
 35   1033 Bean, Lexy                       Danvers               48.10                         
 36    160 Scott, Nicole                    Nipmuc                48.20                         
 37   1020 O'Brien, Kelsey                  Danvers               48.30                         
 38    939 Simko, Margaret                  Melrose               48.30                         
 39    407 Pickens, Stephanie               Ursuline Academy      48.35                         
 40    720 Peloquin, Gabrielle              Saint Peter-Mari      48.50                         
 41     16 Ward, Lauren                     Cardinal Spellma      48.50                         
 42    883 Elrod, Melissa                   Notre Dame Acade      48.50                         
 43   1196 Chabot, Brittany                 Blackstone-Millv      48.50                         
 44    126 Hobin, Nicole                    Sutton                48.50                         
 45    256 Saccone, Ally                    Old Rochester         48.60                         
 46    482 Lynch, Tammy                     Dighton-Rehoboth      48.80                         
 47    898 Prendergast, Alexa               Joseph Case           48.80                         
 48    652 McKunes, Morgan                  Holliston             48.90                         
 49    859 Stone, Madeleine                 Hingham               48.95                         
 50    982 Downey, Julianne                 Archbishop Willi      49.00                         
 51    149 Nikfarjam, Michelle              Nipmuc                49.20                         
 52    236 Kendall, Abby                    Stoneham              49.23                         
 53    389 Comeau, Leanne                   Arlington Cathol      49.40                         
 54     20 Tran, Lena                       Cardinal Spellma      49.56                         
 55    222 Pearlstein, Lindsay              Weston                49.70                         
 56    500 Mullin, Lindsey                  Dighton-Rehoboth      49.70                         
 57    104 DiGiantomaso, Tara               Wareham               49.70                         
 58    694 O'Brien, Molly                   Westwood              49.70                         
 59    801 DeCosta, Kaelyn                  East Bridgewater      49.70                         
 60    957 Dulin, Nicole                    Coyle & Cassidy       49.80                         
 61    199 Keehn, Perry                     Weston                49.80                         
 62   1186 Amann, Julieanne                 Marian                50.00                         
 63    421 Barr, Megan                      Bedford              50.00h                         
 64   1073 Ford, Lindsey                    Newburyport           50.10                         
 65   1040 Kennefick, Sarah                 Pentucket             50.30                         
 66     86 Tedeschi, Elizabeth              Scituate              50.34                         
 67    363 Gribbons, Shea                   Auburn                50.50                         
 68    884 Perrault, Liza                   Notre Dame Acade      50.75                         
 69    176 Schafer, Lynsey                  Holyoke Catholic      50.75                         
 70    535 DaMour, Jessica                  Gardner               50.81                         
 71    837 Vellucci, Gina                   Bishop Fenwick        50.90                         
 72   1185 Ramos, Suzanne                   Marian                51.00                         
 73    115 Hui, Jennifer                    North Reading         51.10                         
 74    905 Smith, Alexis                    Ashland               51.40                         
 75    183 Grimes, Hayley                   East Longmeadow       51.41                         
 76    906 Phaneuf, Tarryn                  Ashland               51.60                         
 77    728 O'Neil, Molly                    Saint Peter-Mari      51.89                         
 78     98 Crete, Hailey                    Wareham               52.00                         
 79    344 Johnson, Nicole                  Auburn                52.00                         
 80    707 Patsios, Julia                   Watertown             52.20                         
 81    282 Condon, Kelsey                   Medway                52.30                         
 82   1014 Pearson, Erin                    Foxborough            52.40                         
 83    647 Packard, Megan                   Burlington            52.50                         
 84   1002 Sullivan, Kassie                 Foxborough            52.50                         
 85    515 Ghazi, Phaedra                   Medfield              53.00                         
 86     40 Weltie, Maddie                   Wayland               53.00                         
 87    513 Luttman, Michaela                Medfield              53.00                         
 88    526 Dorias, Cameo                    Gardner               53.09                         
 89    685 Guinta, Cory                     Westwood              53.20                         
 90    327 Altabbaa, Jude                   Canton                54.70                         
 91    785 Grafton, Kaitlyn                 Rockland              54.80                         
 92    333 Woods, Naisha                    Canton                55.00                         
 93   1130 Thayer, Mercedes                 Plymouth North        55.10                         
 94    823 Ferris, Hannah                   Uxbridge              55.20                         
 95    787 Querzoli, Tessa                  Rockland              56.00                         
 96   1116 Labrecque, Noelle                Plymouth North        59.10                         
 97    625 MacDonald, Amy                   Burlington            59.40                         
 98    408 Thorn, Rebecca                   Ursuline Academy      59.90                         
 99    757 Harrison, Ashley                 New Mission         1:08.80                         
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    921 Persons, Kevin                   Melrose               38.00                         
  2    581 Johnson, Andrew                  Hopkinton             38.67                         
  3   1138 Trafford, Justin                 Milton                39.12                         
  4    662 Chaput, Mike                     Holliston             39.40                         
  5    466 Lyons, Trevor                    Hamilton-Wenham       39.50                         
  6    159 Becker, Matthew                  Nipmuc                39.57                         
  7   1100 Little, Tevin                    Randolph              39.60                         
  8     43 Franson, Peder                   Triton                39.70                         
  9   1103 Reed, Armani                     Randolph              39.70                         
 10   1175 Ortiz, Johnathan                 Marian                39.70                         
 11    752 Cullity, Stephen                 Pembroke              39.72                         
 12     75 Barnard, Michael                 Scituate              39.90                         
 13    575 Hacunda, Joshua                  Hopkinton             39.93                         
 14    532 Martel, Tony                     Gardner               40.00                         
 15    804 McDermott, Conner                East Bridgewater      40.10                         
 16    305 Webber, Don                      Duxbury               40.30                         
 17    853 Lumbert, Bill                    Hingham               40.50                         
 18    920 Chen, Winston                    Melrose               40.50                         
 19    639 Ciardi, Nick                     Burlington            40.74                         
 20    487 Weeden, Jaquaar                  Dighton-Rehoboth      40.80                         
 21    454 Melich, Graham                   Hamilton-Wenham       41.00                         
 22    217 Castro, Jorge                    Weston                41.09                         
 23    550 Ward, Billy                      Bishop Feehan         41.12                         
 24    427 Paez, Senen                      Bedford               41.37                         
 25    206 Shea, Spencer                    Weston                41.50                         
 26     65 Travena, Keaton                  Scituate              41.50                         
 27    415 Lavery, Conor                    Bedford               41.59                         
 28    629 Dube, Jonathan                   Burlington            41.61                         
 29    902 Bohn, Brandon                    Ashland               41.70                         
 30    262 MacDonald, D.J.                  Old Rochester         41.90                         
 31     44 Hill, Matt                       Triton                42.00                         
 32    573 Salvaggio, Paul                  Bishop Feehan         42.00                         
 33    769 Dean, Evan                       Dennis-Yarmouth       42.00                         
 34    990 Eljaszuk, Albert                 Archbishop Willi      42.00                         
 35    952 Krupa, Matt                      Coyle & Cassidy       42.20                         
 36    866 MacKay, Conner                   Hingham               42.20                         
 37   1083 Clark, Sean                      Newburyport           42.30                         
 38    114 Hastings, Cameron                North Reading         42.50                         
 39    198 Baker, Garrett                   East Longmeadow       42.53                         
 40    238 Goulding, Taylor                 Stoneham              42.86                         
 41    894 Cyr, Jack                        Joseph Case           43.00                         
 42    993 Garlington, Trenton              Archbishop Willi      43.00                         
 43    715 Perrin, Mitchell                 Watertown             43.00                         
 44   1079 Eagan, Matt                      Newburyport           43.10                         
 45    666 Foley, Brian                     Holliston             43.20                         
 46      7 Siracusa, Anthony                Cardinal Spellma      43.44                         
 47    439 Fino, Andrew                     Wilmington            43.45                         
 48      8 Pat, O'Donnell                   Cardinal Spellma      43.45                         
 49     90 Liffers, Tim                     Wareham               43.50                         
 50   1126 Provo, Alec                      Plymouth North        43.50                         
 51    795 Mastro, Mario                    East Bridgewater      43.60                         
 52    275 Hevey, Matt                      Medway                43.60                         
 53    267 Vicino, Matt                     Old Rochester         43.70                         
 54    151 Welsby, Joseph                   Nipmuc                43.80                         
 55    674 Brakke, Erik                     Westwood              44.00                         
 56    431 Colony, Dan                      Bromfield School      44.10                         
 57    732 Sedares, Tom                     Saint Peter-Mari      44.75                         
 58    280 Tranfagia, Josh                  Medway                44.90                         
 59    677 Han, Richard                     Westwood              45.00                         
 60    511 Salvo, Sebastian                 Medfield              45.00                         
 61    288 Wooden, Isiah                    Seekonk               45.00                         
 62    701 Wilson-Braun, Peter              Watertown             45.00                         
 63    727 Pfosi, Iscaa                     Saint Peter-Mari      45.18                         
 64     93 Cote, Nick                       Wareham               46.00                         
 65    619 Ellen, Jonathan                  Amesbury              46.00                         
 66    143 Carlson, Jaime                   Sutton                46.20                         
 67   1016 Tally, Mike                      Foxborough            47.00                         
 68    432 Beal, Brendan                    Bromfield School      47.40                         
 69    240 Deangelo, Anthony                Stoneham              47.50                         
 70    129 Saillant, Mike                   Sutton                47.50                         
 71   1004 Snow, Nick                       Foxborough            48.00                         
 72    307 Lenkei, Alex                     Canton                48.10                         
 73    401 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam            Murdock               48.83                         
 74    374 Qu, Evan                         Arlington Cathol      50.00                         
 75    835 Tambini, Frank                   Bishop Fenwick        50.40                         
 76    337 Boyce, Cameron                   Canton                52.20                         
 77    400 Blouin, Kyle                     Murdock               54.80                         
 78    916 Gillespie, JohnDylan             Ashland               56.53                         
 79   1065 O'Neill, Joseph                  Wakefield             59.99                         
 80   1067 Nikosey, Eric                    Wakefield             59.99                         
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1   1168 Heskett, Chloe                   Marblehead          1:42.00                         
  2    796 Blauner, Rachel                  East Bridgewater    1:44.70                         
  3    453 Senning, Emily                   Hamilton-Wenham     1:45.00                         
  4    941 Ritchie, Megan                   Coyle & Cassidy     1:45.00                         
  5    762 Dunbar, Bridget                  Dennis-Yarmouth     1:45.90                         
  6    402 Tenney, Mariah                   Murdock             1:46.89                         
  7    239 Mohammadi, Amanda                Stoneham            1:47.80                         
  8   1177 Schwab, Maria                    Marian              1:48.00                         
  9    616 LeBlanc, Vanessa                 Amesbury            1:48.00                         
 10    751 Pham, Vanessa                    Pembroke            1:48.50                         
 11    297 Nee, Laura                       Duxbury             1:48.70                         
 12    284 Debarros, Megan                  Seekonk            1:49.00h                         
 13   1169 Rousseau, Elle                   Marblehead          1:49.00                         
 14    743 Ng, Michaela                     Pembroke            1:49.00                         
 15    872 Leonard, Caroline                Hingham             1:49.11                         
 16     22 Jordan, Elizabeth                Cardinal Spellma    1:50.00                         
 17    919 Downey, Olivia                   Melrose             1:50.00                         
 18    170 Cote, Brianna                    Holyoke Catholic    1:50.56                         
 19    568 Demers-Peel, Meaghan             Bishop Feehan       1:51.00                         
 20    593 Labriola, Jordyn                 Hopkinton           1:51.80                         
 21    537 Nguyen, Lisa                     Gardner             1:52.01                         
 22    509 Worthy, Taylor                   Medfield            1:53.00                         
 23    838 Haley, Faye                      Bishop Fenwick      1:53.55                         
 24    695 Kitchen, Sam                     Westwood            1:54.00                         
 25    598 barron, angela                   Hopkinton           1:54.00                         
 26    963 Como, Sarah                      Coyle & Cassidy     1:54.60                         
 27    428 Miller, Claire                   Bedford             1:54.71                         
 28    251 Kruse, Alexandra                 Stoneham            1:55.00                         
 29    771 Harney, Emma                     Dennis-Yarmouth     1:55.00                         
 30    918 Schaefer, Melanie                Ashland             1:55.40                         
 31      1 Giuliano, Gina                   Winthrop            1:55.55                         
 32    697 Brugger, Krysta                  Watertown           1:55.67                         
 33    843 Leahy, Julia                     Hingham             1:55.70                         
 34    110 Landry, Kristen                  North Reading       1:56.00                         
 35    220 Rigobon, Alexandra               Weston              1:56.50                         
 36   1051 Porter, Marissa                  Pentucket           1:56.60                         
 37   1176 Egan, Devan                      Marian              1:57.00                         
 38    493 Delaney, Veronica                Dighton-Rehoboth    1:57.00                         
 39    673 Fiumedora, Bridgette             Westwood            1:57.00                         
 40   1157 Lynch, Katherine                 Milton              1:59.00                         
 41   1119 Bowman, Emma                     Plymouth North      1:59.30                         
 42   1001 Carleton, Emma                   Foxborough          1:59.60                         
 43    700 Cardarelli, Michele              Watertown           1:59.96                         
 44     77 Demetriades, Alece               Scituate            2:00.00                         
 45    462 Fallon, Caroline                 Hamilton-Wenham     2:00.00                         
 46    809 Jutras, Samantha                 East Bridgewater    2:01.10                         
 47   1035 Kellard, Kylie                   Danvers             2:01.10                         
 48   1042 Jayne, Liz                       Pentucket           2:01.90                         
 49    491 Morrow, Cassidy                  Dighton-Rehoboth    2:02.00                         
 50    501 Baird, Cassie                    Medfield            2:02.00                         
 51    733 Feeley, Laura                    Saint Peter-Mari    2:02.72                         
 52    890 Nwaoha, Ngozi                    O'Bryant            2:03.80                         
 53   1191 Nwaoha, Ngozi                    O'Bryant            2:03.80                         
 54   1007 Rathgeb, Sami                    Foxborough          2:04.00                         
 55    569 Garrity, Erin                    Bishop Feehan       2:04.00                         
 56    137 Tetreault, MaryEllen             Sutton             2:04.70h                         
 57   1158 Phelan, Olivia                   Milton              2:05.00                         
 58   1097 Desir, Stephanie                 Randolph            2:05.00                         
 59      2 Rago, Maria                      Winthrop            2:05.12                         
 60   1112 Goldberg, Kayla                  Plymouth North      2:05.40                         
 61    210 Kopelman, Julia                  Weston              2:06.00                         
 62    173 Foley, Caroline                  Holyoke Catholic    2:06.35                         
 63   1091 Carroll, Hannah                  Newburyport         2:08.00                         
 64    991 Cavanagh, Erin                   Archbishop Willi    2:08.00                         
 65    350 Bailey, Jaime                    Auburn              2:08.00                         
 66   1087 Crowley, Kelsey                  Newburyport         2:09.00                         
 67     48 Estes, Madison                   Triton              2:09.00                         
 68    343 Bahnan, Rita                     Auburn              2:10.00                         
 69     36 Kretowicz, Abby                  Wayland             2:10.00                         
 70    983 Fabianno, Bryanna                Archbishop Willi    2:10.00                         
 71    124 Andrews, Jess                    Sutton              2:10.00                         
 72     34 Purman, Gabriela                 Wayland             2:10.00                         
 73    373 Marino, Kerrianne                Arlington Cathol    2:10.00                         
 74    390 Grubaugh, Anne                   Arlington Cathol    2:10.00                         
 75    120 Sidlauskas, Deidre               Mount Alvernia      2:11.25                         
 76    624 Romano, Ashley                   Burlington          2:12.00                         
 77    302 Butcher, Georgia                 Duxbury             2:13.00                         
 78    308 Kalita, Nina                     Canton              2:14.40                         
 79    185 Hobbs, Breanna                   East Longmeadow     2:15.00                         
 80    523 Tarra, Liz                       Gardner             2:15.00                         
 81    119 Espinoza, Natalia                Mount Alvernia      2:17.00                         
 82    791 Goudy, Cara                      Rockland            2:17.00                         
 83    887 Young, Sara                      Notre Dame Acade    2:17.40                         
 84    422 Mahoney, Erin                    Bedford             2:17.77                         
 85     76 Barba, Amanda                    Scituate            2:19.90                         
 86    782 Conley - Wilson, Kiani           Rockland            2:20.00                         
 87    157 Chiburus, Maren                  Nipmuc              2:20.00                         
 88   1105 Robert, Jehovanie                Randolph            2:20.00                         
 89    896 Bissaro, Amelia                  Joseph Case         2:25.00                         
 90    900 Santerre, Allison                Joseph Case         2:28.00                         
 91    643 MacDonald, Brianna               Burlington          2:51.00                         
 92    759 Garcia, Escarolyn                New Mission         3:00.90                         
 93    755 Santiago, Normary                New Mission         4:22.20                         
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    634 Kasirye, Gideon                  Burlington          1:27.74                         
  2    495 Miller, Jeff                     Dighton-Rehoboth    1:31.40                         
  3    741 Greenfield, Andrei               Pembroke            1:35.00                         
  4     11 Blanchard, Sean                  Cardinal Spellma    1:36.00                         
  5    213 Maza, Fernando                   Weston              1:36.00                         
  6    578 Grant, Brandon                   Hopkinton           1:38.00                         
  7    587 Marchessault, Nick               Hopkinton           1:38.00                         
  8    564 Loew, Josh                       Bishop Feehan       1:39.04                         
  9     59 Bashaw, Ben                      Triton              1:40.00                         
 10    477 Penner, Adam                     Hamilton-Wenham     1:40.00                         
 11    854 Whitney, Grant                   Hingham             1:40.00                         
 12    745 Goodman, Ryan                    Pembroke            1:40.00                         
 13    774 Tuohy-Bedford, Miles             Dennis-Yarmouth     1:40.30                         
 14   1127 Gravelle, Tyler                  Plymouth North      1:40.30                         
 15    132 Rothermich, Justin               Sutton              1:40.70                         
 16    494 Hayes, Steve                     Dighton-Rehoboth    1:41.00                         
 17     41 Tzitzon, Demitri                 Triton              1:41.00                         
 18    814 Zentz, Tyler                     East Bridgewater    1:41.00                         
 19    561 Dunbar, Maxwell                  Bishop Feehan       1:41.50                         
 20   1069 Bridges, Samuel                  Wakefield           1:42.00                         
 21    844 Burleigh, Duncan                 Hingham             1:42.00                         
 22    529 Harty, Brandon                   Gardner             1:42.58                         
 23    953 Jenycowski, William              Coyle & Cassidy     1:44.00                         
 24    103 Moretti, Evan                    Wareham             1:45.00                         
 25    975 Dillon, Patrick                  Archbishop Willi    1:45.00                         
 26     92 Rodriguez, Angel                 Wareham             1:45.00                         
 27    478 Lambert, Alex                    Hamilton-Wenham     1:46.00                         
 28    632 Saledas, Christos                Burlington          1:46.20                         
 29    698 Leclair, Ethan                   Watertown           1:46.20                         
 30    718 Asmar, Tom                       Saint Peter-Mari    1:46.89                         
 31   1159 Boyce, William                   Milton              1:47.01                         
 32   1146 stewart, casey                   Milton              1:48.00                         
 33    819 McCune, Shawn                    East Bridgewater    1:48.00                         
 34    292 Fulton, Daniel                   Seekonk             1:48.60                         
 35   1190 Powell, Patrick                  O'Bryant            1:50.00                         
 36    145 Melia, Hayden                    Sutton              1:50.00                         
 37    889 Powell, Patrick                  O'Bryant            1:50.00                         
 38   1109 Porter, Chris                    Plymouth North      1:50.50                         
 39    912 Iarussi, Paul                    Ashland             1:50.70                         
 40    830 Iebba, Nick                      Bishop Fenwick      1:51.27                         
 41    525 Jackson, Dan                     Gardner             1:51.60                         
 42     70 Pettinelli, Cal                  Scituate            1:51.71                         
 43    834 Deschenes, Dan                   Bishop Fenwick      1:53.00                         
 44    335 Folkes, Yanni                    Canton              1:53.30                         
 45    418 Seymourian, Jacob                Bedford             1:55.00                         
 46    424 Margolis, Jacob                  Bedford             1:55.00                         
 47    974 Nguyen, Brian                    Archbishop Willi    1:55.00                         
 48    724 Gonyea, Harrison                 Saint Peter-Mari    1:55.00                         
 49   1195 Armas, Arturo                    Blackstone-Millv    1:57.00                         
 50    446 MacCorkle, Patrick               Wilmington          1:58.00                         
 51    227 Richardson, Charlie              Stoneham            1:59.00                         
 52    903 Wienick, Patrick                 Ashland             2:00.00                         
 53    622 Einson, Jonah                    Amesbury            2:00.00                         
 54    250 Geer, Dylan                      Stoneham            2:01.00                         
 55    441 Maienza, Adam                    Wilmington          2:06.00                         
 56    760 Penn, Yismael                    New Mission         2:09.20                         
 57    326 Sheehan, Ben                     Canton              2:09.40                         
 58    608 Sanderson, Daniel                Amesbury            2:28.00                         
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    878 Weiler, Alli                     Norwell             3:05.00                         
  2    911 Daly, Hannah                     Ashland             3:07.25                         
  3   1173 Tubridy, Maura                   Marblehead          3:12.00                         
  4    594 Mills, Tamara                    Hopkinton           3:12.80                         
  5    567 Powell, Katie                    Bishop Feehan       3:15.00                         
  6    739 Savage, Chelsea                  Pembroke            3:16.00                         
  7   1027 Kaczynski, Rachel                Danvers             3:18.70                         
  8    172 Rezendes, Staci                  Holyoke Catholic    3:19.16                         
  9    820 Drane, Jessica                   Uxbridge            3:21.00                         
 10    188 Bengston, Giorgi                 East Longmeadow     3:23.34                         
 11    933 MacDonald, Sarah                 Melrose             3:25.00                         
 12    773 Colmer, Keagan                   Dennis-Yarmouth     3:25.10                         
 13    423 Merlo, Lori                      Bedford             3:27.95                         
 14    936 Munro, Shannon                   Melrose             3:28.00                         
 15    286 Taylor, Alyssa                   Seekonk             3:30.00                         
 16    412 Wolfe, Maddie                    Ursuline Academy    3:30.00                         
 17   1172 Johnston, Lillie                 Marblehead          3:32.00                         
 18    621 Tagliente, Taylor                Amesbury            3:33.00                         
 19    490 Whitford, Hannah                 Dighton-Rehoboth    3:33.00                         
 20    846 Allen, Rachel                    Hingham             3:33.50                         
 21    693 Smith, Nora                      Westwood            3:34.10                         
 22    730 Shugrue, Skyler                  Saint Peter-Mari    3:35.00                         
 23    867 Sypek, Elizabeth                 Hingham             3:35.00                         
 24    468 Lanois, Maddie                   Hamilton-Wenham     3:35.00                         
 25    472 Ford, Colleen                    Hamilton-Wenham     3:35.00                         
 26    831 O'Brien, Marissa                 Bishop Fenwick      3:39.00                         
 27    672 Simi, Andrea                     Westwood            3:39.00                         
 28    204 Wessenyeleh, Edom                Weston              3:40.20                         
 29    663 Cristofori, Anna                 Holliston           3:40.40                         
 30    840 Black, Taylor                    Bishop Fenwick      3:42.00                         
 31   1153 Maher, Amy                       Milton              3:42.00                         
 32   1050 Mansfield, Sarah                 Pentucket           3:43.30                         
 33    193 Mazza, Lexi                      East Longmeadow     3:44.27                         
 34     56 Reiniger, Emily                  Triton              3:44.70                         
 35    507 Scanlon, Heidi                   Medfield            3:45.00                         
 36    636 O'Neill, Ashley                  Burlington          3:45.00                         
 37    112 Mazzone, Katherine               North Reading       3:45.20                         
 38    322 Saraf, Tara                      Canton              3:45.90                         
 39   1044 Poretta, Tayla                   Pentucket           3:47.10                         
 40    995 Schoener, Julie                  Foxborough          3:49.30                         
 41     29 Murphy, Grace                    Wayland             3:50.00                         
 42    552 Fitzgerald, Colleen              Bishop Feehan       3:50.00                         
 43     33 Burke, Kelsey                    Wayland             3:50.00                         
 44    721 Soiles, Jenna                    Saint Peter-Mari    3:50.00                         
 45    653 Mannello, Anna                   Holliston           3:50.50                         
 46   1075 Campbell, Leah                   Newburyport         3:51.00                         
 47    644 Girouard, Meghan                 Burlington          3:51.00                         
 48    816 Jones, Summer                    East Bridgewater    3:51.00                         
 49   1015 Carnino, Michaela                Foxborough          3:52.30                         
 50   1117 Brigida, Libby                   Plymouth North      3:53.20                         
 51    409 Lugten, Emma                     Ursuline Academy    3:56.00                         
 52   1135 Wong, Nancy                      Milton              3:56.00                         
 53    949 Gomes, Sam                       Coyle & Cassidy     3:58.00                         
 54    954 Gasbarro, Raechel                Coyle & Cassidy     3:58.00                         
 55    276 Curran, Meghan                   Medway              3:58.10                         
 56    533 Mallowzzi, Erica                 Gardner             4:00.00                         
 57    331 Bartlett, Sarah                  Canton              4:02.00                         
 58    202 Hassan, Nadia                    Weston              4:02.30                         
 59    381 Solviletti, Giana                Arlington Cathol    4:05.00                         
 60    519 Gursha, Abby                     Medfield            4:05.00                         
 61   1092 Pyle, Rhiannon                   Newburyport         4:10.00                         
 62    376 Kent, Jessica                    Arlington Cathol    4:10.00                         
 63    168 DePolo, Marissa                  Nipmuc              4:12.79                         
 64    788 Connors, Jacky                   Rockland            4:17.00                         
 65    352 Elsaid, Olivia                   Auburn              4:20.00                         
 66    345 Bissessar, Becky                 Auburn              4:24.00                         
 67    793 Vlachos, Danielle                Rockland            4:30.00                         
 68    985 Poh, Carly                       Archbishop Willi    4:30.00                         
 69    978 Brennan, Niamh                   Archbishop Willi    4:40.00                         
 70    756 Guerrero, Maxiel                 New Mission         5:00.90                         
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    641 Taranto, David                   Burlington          2:38.92                         
  2    734 Vercollone, Joe                  Pembroke            2:42.00                         
  3    554 Moschella, Rich                  Bishop Feehan       2:42.02                         
  4    133 Kent, Evan                       Sutton              2:46.00                         
  5    486 Moitozo, Nolan                   Dighton-Rehoboth    2:52.00                         
  6    847 Nevins, Chris                    Hingham             2:53.00                         
  7    851 Blanchard, Brian                 Hingham             2:55.00                         
  8   1181 George, Marc                     Marian              2:55.50                         
  9    726 Rodriguez, Gabriel               Saint Peter-Mari    2:56.00                         
 10    779 Nee, Sean                        Dennis-Yarmouth     2:57.20                         
 11    499 Silvia, Colton                   Dighton-Rehoboth    2:58.00                         
 12   1201 Vadanais, Evan                   Blackstone-Millv    2:59.00                         
 13    503 Berry, Evan                      Medfield            2:59.00                         
 14    930 Conn, Donny                      Melrose             3:00.00                         
 15     71 Mingels, Brian                   Scituate            3:00.00                         
 16   1145 butlin, roy                      Milton              3:01.12                         
 17    904 Mileski, Ryan                    Ashland             3:02.00                         
 18     15 Campbell, Chris                  Cardinal Spellma    3:02.00                         
 19   1064 Bucchieri, Marc                  Wakefield           3:02.00                         
 20    278 Wieler, Scott                    Medway              3:03.10                         
 21    713 Eskeci, Kevin                    Watertown           3:04.00                         
 22    290 Mendes, Dan                      Seekonk            3:05.00h                         
 23     91 Sanderson, Ryan                  Wareham             3:05.00                         
 24    973 Anselme, Sasha                   Archbishop Willi    3:10.00                         
 25    746 Blazo, Nick                      Pembroke            3:10.00                         
 26    546 Dean, Connor                     Bishop Feehan       3:11.90                         
 27    603 Zanini, Connor                   Hopkinton           3:14.00                         
 28   1062 Bridges, Charles                 Wakefield           3:14.00                         
 29   1152 savage, nick                     Milton              3:15.00                         
 30    140 Fattman, Anthony                 Sutton              3:15.00                         
 31    610 Marshall, Kevin                  Amesbury            3:15.00                         
 32    465 Durgin, Peter                    Hamilton-Wenham     3:15.00                         
 33    473 Schreur, Jack                    Hamilton-Wenham     3:15.00                         
 34    937 Mancini, Matt                    Melrose             3:15.00                         
 35    205 Dvorak, Adam                     Weston              3:15.00                         
 36    313 Rota, Mike                       Canton              3:15.10                         
 37   1131 Cotti, Eric                      Plymouth North      3:16.90                         
 38    800 Fournier, Zach                   East Bridgewater    3:18.00                         
 39   1005 Aldrich, Kevin                   Foxborough          3:19.90                         
 40    908 Marsh, Ben                       Ashland             3:20.00                         
 41    530 Viles, Chance                    Gardner             3:20.00                         
 42    592 Ludorf, Michael                  Hopkinton           3:20.00                         
 43    437 Wong, Brandon                    Wilmington          3:20.00                         
 44     21 Toner, Garrett                   Cardinal Spellma    3:20.00                         
 45    709 Weiser, Damon                    Watertown           3:20.00                         
 46    195 Pomeroy, Eric                    East Longmeadow     3:20.00                         
 47   1107 McStowe, Jaymz                   Plymouth North      3:21.90                         
 48    682 Daley, Nathan                    Westwood            3:22.00                         
 49    378 Buccheri, Joe                    Arlington Cathol    3:23.00                         
 50    420 Barbehenn, Alton                 Bedford             3:23.43                         
 51    249 Deguzmen, Zach                   Stoneham            3:25.00                         
 52    241 Aidonidis, Anthony               Stoneham            3:25.00                         
 53    368 Nowell, Nick                     Arlington Cathol    3:25.00                         
 54    799 Hunter, Eric                     East Bridgewater    3:28.00                         
 55     51 Colbert, Tyler                   Triton              3:30.00                         
 56    617 Tedford, Jonathan                Amesbury            3:30.00                         
 57     54 Knowles, Asa                     Triton              3:31.00                         
 58    294 Sarles, Tommy                    Duxbury             3:32.00                         
 59    950 Cantwell, Ryan                   Coyle & Cassidy     3:33.00                         
 60    947 Lapre, Paul                      Coyle & Cassidy     3:35.00                         
 61    310 Levenson, Zach                   Canton              3:38.00                         
 62    161 Fortin, Ethan                    Nipmuc              3:40.00                         
 63    438 Hurley, William                  Wilmington          3:46.83                         
 64    981 Vo, Will                         Archbishop Willi    4:05.00                         
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1   1063 Haddad, Christopher              Wakefield           1:00.00                         
  2    434 Kronaeur, Nickolas               Bromfield School    4:43.48                         
  3    467 von Staats, Dan                  Hamilton-Wenham     4:50.00                         
  4    470 Malabre, Sam                     Hamilton-Wenham     4:50.00                         
  5    850 McConville, Mike                 Hingham             4:52.00                         
  6   1059 Robertson, Stephen               Wakefield           4:53.00                         
  7    576 Bolick, Timothy                  Hopkinton           4:53.00                         
  8    744 Gallagher, Wesley                Pembroke            4:54.00                         
  9    962 DeMello, Thomas                  Coyle & Cassidy     4:54.00                         
 10    620 Tamburello, Alex                 Amesbury            5:00.00                         
 11    874 Wiggins, Owen                    Norwell             5:02.00                         
 12    549 Vogel, Jeff                      Bishop Feehan       5:02.20                         
 13    742 Fine, Jesse                      Pembroke            5:02.20                         
 14    803 Picklus, Tanner                  East Bridgewater    5:03.00                         
 15   1200 Tata, Derek                      Blackstone-Millv    5:05.60                         
 16    304 Angell, Jason                    Duxbury             5:06.00                         
 17    845 Dwyer, Levi                      Hingham             5:06.00                         
 18    485 Thompson, Erick                  Dighton-Rehoboth    5:09.00                         
 19    938 Cobau, Tim                       Melrose             5:10.00                         
 20    929 Tagan, Matt                      Melrose             5:10.00                         
 21     12 Whelan, John                     Cardinal Spellma    5:10.00                         
 22    951 Schoaf, Craig                    Coyle & Cassidy     5:11.28                         
 23    270 Fuchs, Walker                    Old Rochester       5:11.80                         
 24    557 Conway, Alex                     Bishop Feehan       5:12.00                         
 25     10 Matt, Norton                     Cardinal Spellma    5:15.00                         
 26   1148 Keating, Connor                  Milton              5:15.00                         
 27    599 Levenson, Patrick                Hopkinton           5:15.00                         
 28    516 Brown, Blake                     Medfield            5:18.00                         
 29   1074 Orlando, Andrew                  Newburyport         5:19.00                         
 30    524 McHugh, Tim                      Gardner             5:19.74                         
 31    445 Sears, Andrew                    Wilmington          5:20.87                         
 32   1096 Powers, Brandon                  Randolph            5:25.00                         
 33    826 Mendes, Brian                    Bishop Fenwick      5:25.00                         
 34    443 Warren, Peter                    Wilmington          5:26.12                         
 35     60 Mirandi, John                    Triton              5:26.60                         
 36    716 Field, Nolan                     Watertown           5:28.00                         
 37   1013 Tierney, Joe                     Foxborough          5:29.40                         
 38   1156 breslin, nate                    Milton              5:30.00                         
 39    387 Hart, Nolan                      Arlington Cathol    5:30.00                         
 40    772 Ladner, Greg                     Dennis-Yarmouth     5:30.00                         
 41    385 Laffey, Chris                    Arlington Cathol    5:30.00                         
 42    980 Alkins, Brian                    Archbishop Willi    5:30.00                         
 43    646 Cao, Chris                       Burlington          5:30.54                         
 44    152 Burke, Matthew                   Nipmuc              5:31.89                         
 45    166 Gurney, Kevin                    Nipmuc              5:34.72                         
 46    914 Marsh, Thomas                    Ashland             5:36.14                         
 47    627 Steinbach, Mark                  Burlington          5:37.00                         
 48    332 Sabbatino, Joey                  Canton              5:38.00                         
 49     97 Enos, Joe                        Wareham             5:38.40                         
 50    289 Mullen, Brendan                  Seekonk             5:40.00                         
 51     52 Auwerda, Sam                     Triton              5:45.00                         
 52    271 Ostaszewski, Kevin               Medway              5:47.00                         
 53    403 Denette, Dan                     Murdock             5:47.10                         
 54   1184 Ebersole, Jay                    Marian              5:48.00                         
 55    184 Fitzpatrick, Greg                East Longmeadow     5:49.43                         
 56    203 Mathers, Kevin                   Weston              5:51.30                         
 57     87 Garman, Ben                      Scituate            5:57.00                         
 58    425 Scholnick, Nate                  Bedford             5:57.09                         
 59    613 Hopkins, Patrick                 Amesbury            6:00.00                         
 60    144 Erickson, Andrew                 Sutton              6:01.95                         
 61    328 Eastwood, Ethan                  Canton              6:02.00                         
 62   1118 Woolson, Riley                   Plymouth North      6:10.00                         
 63    212 Rafla, Sam                       Weston              6:10.50                         
 64    719 Sullivan, Kevin                  Saint Peter-Mari    6:13.00                         
 65   1085 Williams, Graham                 Newburyport         6:16.00                         
 66    254 Calkins, Brogan                  Stoneham            6:18.00                         
 67   1110 Evans, Cameron                   Plymouth North      6:21.40                         
 68    972 Mingolelli, Brian                Archbishop Willi    6:30.00                         
 69    910 Crocetti, Sam                    Ashland             6:30.00                         
 70     72 Demers, Peter                    Scituate            6:38.00                         
 71    135 Keith, Tyler                     Sutton              6:45.00                         
 72   1182 Allen, John                      Marian              6:45.00                         
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    935 Halligan, Kelli                  Melrose             5:24.02                         
  2   1171 Piela, Madeline                  Marblehead          5:29.00                         
  3   1048 Morse, Rebecca                   Pentucket           5:35.00                         
  4   1031 Dyer, Haley                      Danvers             5:37.50                         
  5    496 Zabinski, Morgan                 Dighton-Rehoboth    5:39.00                         
  6    735 Everson, Stephanie               Pembroke            5:40.00                         
  7    668 Rosati, Jill                     Holliston           5:43.47                         
  8   1011 Ketchum, Kristina                Foxborough          5:43.90                         
  9   1174 Kauffman, Mary                   Marblehead          5:44.20                         
 10    200 Pohl, Abigail                    Weston              5:46.87                         
 11    848 Pinkham, Samantha                Hingham             5:47.11                         
 12    776 O'Dea, Jordan                    Dennis-Yarmouth     5:48.70                         
 13      3 Griffiths, Jordan                Winthrop            5:49.44                         
 14    469 Duffy, Sarah                     Hamilton-Wenham     5:50.00                         
 15    451 Goodrich, Caroline               Hamilton-Wenham     5:50.00                         
 16    571 Vogt, Caitlyn                    Bishop Feehan       5:50.00                         
 17    215 Brackett, Olivia                 Weston              5:52.05                         
 18    601 Holmes, Leah                     Hopkinton           5:53.00                         
 19    591 Perrault, Abigail                Hopkinton           5:55.00                         
 20    281 Anderson, Emily                  Medway              5:56.00                         
 21    679 Groton, Kate                     Westwood            5:56.01                         
 22    736 Kell, Tessa                      Pembroke            5:59.00                         
 23    411 Griffin, Norah                   Ursuline Academy    6:00.00                         
 24    967 Boutin, Katie                    Coyle & Cassidy     6:01.38                         
 25    885 Knox, Katie                      Notre Dame Acade    6:02.64                         
 26    683 Reilly, Caite                    Westwood            6:04.00                         
 27    504 Gair, Kelly                      Medfield            6:04.52                         
 28    873 Stack, Catherine                 Norwell             6:05.00                         
 29   1088 Cutrone, Madeline                Newburyport         6:07.00                         
 30    723 Milewski, Alissa                 Saint Peter-Mari    6:08.28                         
 31   1041 Pratt, Kelsey                    Pentucket           6:09.90                         
 32    562 Nametz, Marybeth                 Bishop Feehan       6:10.00                         
 33    863 Bandera, Kelly                   Hingham             6:10.00                         
 34    320 Bagley, Mairead                  Canton              6:12.00                         
 35    127 Graham, Victoria                 Sutton              6:13.50                         
 36    927 Cosmon, Katie                    Melrose             6:15.00                         
 37    169 Boraski, Audrey                  Holyoke Catholic    6:15.00                         
 38    365 Stanton, Mary                    Arlington Cathol    6:19.00                         
 39    377 Kirkpatrick, Brigid              Arlington Cathol    6:19.00                         
 40    877 Carmody, Meagan                  Norwell             6:20.00                         
 41   1124 Cleland, Emily                   Plymouth North      6:20.70                         
 42    817 Hatch, Rachel                    East Bridgewater    6:24.21                         
 43    528 Dotterweich, Courtney            Gardner             6:26.96                         
 44   1143 MacNeil, Caeleigh                Milton              6:27.00                         
 45    111 Goddard, Brianna                 North Reading       6:28.20                         
 46    714 Zarringhalem, Parisa             Watertown           6:29.53                         
 47    986 Courthall, Molly                 Archbishop Willi    6:30.00                         
 48    812 Bowen, Nicole                    East Bridgewater    6:30.00                         
 49    633 Pflanz, Alison                   Burlington          6:30.00                         
 50   1136 Berry, Ardara                    Milton              6:30.00                         
 51    725 Hanrahan, Laura                  Saint Peter-Mari    6:30.00                         
 52    186 Mack, Maggie                     East Longmeadow     6:30.02                         
 53    960 Carbone, Kristen                 Coyle & Cassidy     6:32.00                         
 54    899 McMahon, Molly                   Joseph Case         6:33.00                         
 55    272 Reynolds, Meredith               Medway              6:33.70                         
 56    109 Leonard, Brittany                North Reading       6:33.80                         
 57   1000 Laubenstein, Taylor              Foxborough          6:34.70                         
 58    329 Winter, Lauren                   Canton              6:35.00                         
 59    154 Divittorio, Nora                 Nipmuc              6:35.30                         
 60    661 Clark, Katie                     Holliston           6:35.40                         
 61    301 O'Leary, Kara                    Duxbury             6:36.00                         
 62    829 Smith, Hannah                    Bishop Fenwick      6:36.04                         
 63    708 Diehl, Calista                   Watertown           6:37.88                         
 64   1178 Bache, Emily                     Marian              6:41.00                         
 65      4 O'Brien, Nicole                  Winthrop            6:44.01                         
 66    784 Orlando, Jessica                 Rockland            6:45.00                         
 67    833 Tatone, Alicia                   Bishop Fenwick      6:45.96                         
 68   1071 Scott, Katherine                 Newburyport         6:46.00                         
 69    521 Tishler, Claudia                 Medfield            6:55.00                         
 70     23 Barton, Emma                     Wayland             6:55.00                         
 71    364 Hagberg, Alexis                  Auburn              6:55.00                         
 72    822 Stephanick, Katelyn              Uxbridge            7:04.86                         
 73     79 Burke, Bridget                   Scituate            7:06.88                         
 74     39 Hollenberg, Jade                 Wayland             7:10.00                         
 75    340 Prindle, Madison                 Auburn              7:30.00                         
 76    781 McLellan, Hannah                 Rockland            7:32.00                         
 77    237 Kelly, Julia                     Stoneham            7:38.30                         
 78     58 Lojek, Victoria                  Triton              8:08.90                         
 79    230 Rodrigues, Alexandra             Stoneham           10:09.10                         
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    881 Davis, Chaz                      Grafton            10:21.60                         
  2    999 Sullivan, Brendan                Foxborough         10:37.20                         
  3    545 Wood, Mike                       Bishop Feehan      10:43.32                         
  4   1081 Chris, Suprin                    Newburyport        10:49.00                         
  5   1142 maher, john                      Milton             10:55.00                         
  6    429 Toll, Ellis                      Bromfield School   10:55.80                         
  7    259 Fuchs, Nathaniel                 Old Rochester      11:03.90                         
  8    208 Freeman, David                   Weston             11:06.48                         
  9    264 friedman, david                  Old Rochester      11:07.00                         
 10   1060 Bridges, James                   Wakefield          11:12.00                         
 11    657 Brady, Conor                     Holliston          11:15.50                         
 12    555 Dodge, Henry                     Bishop Feehan      11:20.00                         
 13    502 Moses, Jack                      Medfield           11:20.04                         
 14    857 Donovan, Will                    Hingham            11:25.00                         
 15    958 McCarthy, Josh                   Coyle & Cassidy    11:25.51                         
 16     62 Loughlin, Cam                    Triton             11:30.00                         
 17   1070 Santo, Joe                       Newburyport        11:37.00                         
 18    223 Herzig, Matt                     Weston             11:40.00                         
 19    858 Wilkinson, Colin                 Hingham            11:40.00                         
 20    444 Alatalo, Erik                    Wilmington         11:50.49                         
 21    747 McMahon, Dillon                  Pembroke           11:55.00                         
 22   1179 Enge, Robert                     Marian             11:55.00                         
 23   1187 Yoon, Chan                       Marian             11:55.00                         
 24     63 Tzitzon, Dalton                  Triton             12:00.00                         
 25    966 Fichera, Joe                     Coyle & Cassidy    12:00.00                         
 26     14 Redmond, John                    Cardinal Spellma   12:02.00                         
 27    142 Stuart, Dave                     Sutton            12:10.00h                         
 28    807 Hashem, Jake                     East Bridgewater   12:10.00                         
 29    371 Buccheri, David                  Arlington Cathol   12:15.00                         
 30    113 wing, dylan                      North Reading      12:15.70                         
 31    907 Kirk, Peter                      Ashland            12:19.32                         
 32    749 Warren, Chris                    Pembroke           12:20.00                         
 33    805 Jones, Dylan                     East Bridgewater   12:20.00                         
 34   1139 orlando, nick                    Milton             12:20.00                         
 35    311 Akey, Sean                       Canton             12:22.00                         
 36    279 Davey, Christopher               Medway             12:45.00                         
 37    440 Fothergill, Daniel               Wilmington         12:46.00                         
 38   1111 White, Brendan                   Plymouth North     12:46.10                         
 39    909 Ames, Jake                       Ashland            12:49.00                         
 40     99 Dunphy, Frank                    Wareham            12:50.00                         
 41    386 Caulfield, Ryan                  Arlington Cathol   13:00.00                         
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    543 Svenson, Erin                    Bishop Feehan      11:33.01                         
  2    551 MacBeth, Abbie                   Bishop Feehan      11:49.33                         
  3   1120 Borofski, Nicole                 Plymouth North     12:09.90                         
  4    606 Govoni, Rebecca                  Hopkinton          12:10.00                         
  5    287 Belcher, Victoria                Seekonk            12:30.00                         
  6    128 Bonder, Corinne                  Sutton             12:40.00                         
  7    235 Stelmack, Adrianne               Stoneham           12:40.00                         
  8    359 Graveline, Lesedi                Auburn             12:50.00                         
  9    520 Joseph, Gina                     Medfield           12:50.00                         
 10    452 Pacione, Claire                  Hamilton-Wenham    13:00.00                         
 11    299 Bittrich, Lauren                 Duxbury            13:15.00                         
 12    922 Drafts-Johnson, April            Melrose            13:20.00                         
 13    678 Cooke, Maddie                    Westwood           13:25.00                         
 14    255 Hiller, Abby                     Old Rochester      13:25.80                         
 15   1029 Krisko, Perrin                   Danvers            13:29.60                         
 16    480 Stratton, Rhiannon               Hamilton-Wenham    13:30.00                         
 17    174 Gilhooly, Katelyn                Holyoke Catholic   13:30.00                         
 18    687 Guo, Xiao Xiao                   Westwood           13:35.00                         
 19     13 Hogan, Kayla                     Cardinal Spellma   13:40.00                         
 20   1043 Lozier, Shannon                  Pentucket          13:45.00                         
 21    868 McConville, Julie                Hingham            13:50.00                         
 22    341 Harris, Danielle                 Auburn             13:55.00                         
 23   1094 Cole, Alexis                     Newburyport        14:02.00                         
 24    998 Bailey, Jacqueline               Foxborough         14:13.00                         
 25     30 Bolivar, Courtney                Wayland            14:15.00                         
 26    792 Asci, Jen                        Rockland           14:18.00                         
 27     26 Falvey, Bridget                  Wayland            14:20.00                         
 28   1039 Sarkis, Dori                     Pentucket          14:35.00                         
 29     74 Dell, Madi                       Scituate           15:08.00                         
 30      5 Wallace, Julia                   Winthrop           15:18.01                         
 31    155 Michalowicz, Jackie              Nipmuc             17:00.00                         
 32     84 Stone, Madison                   Scituate           17:26.00                         
 
Event 16  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    637 Muzembe, Takunda                 Burlington         18-10.50                         
  2    600 Webster, Ryan                    Hopkinton          18-09.50                         
  3    750 Horn, Kris                       Pembroke           18-08.00                         
  4    585 Gately, Adam                     Hopkinton          18-06.00                         
  5    560 Taylor, Matt                     Bishop Feehan      18-01.00                         
  6    869 Greene, Sean                     Hingham            17-08.00                         
  7    778 Furness, Joe                     Dennis-Yarmouth    17-07.50                         
  8    629 Dube, Jonathan                   Burlington         17-06.25                         
  9    466 Lyons, Trevor                    Hamilton-Wenham    17-06.00                         
 10    218 Kawai, Kento                     Weston             17-05.50                         
 11    206 Shea, Spencer                    Weston             17-04.75                         
 12   1101 Talawilie, Adu                   Randolph           17-04.50                         
 13    662 Chaput, Mike                     Holliston          17-04.00                         
 14    860 Harlow, Will                     Hingham            17-02.00                         
 15     97 Enos, Joe                        Wareham            17-00.00                         
 16     65 Travena, Keaton                  Scituate           16-05.00                         
 17     88 Walker, Nick                     Scituate           16-04.00                         
 18    987 Jean, Marshall                   Archbishop Willi   16-02.00                         
 19   1017 Carleton, Ben                    Foxborough         16-00.00                         
 20    924 Fanikos, Tom                     Melrose            16-00.00                         
 21    195 Pomeroy, Eric                    East Longmeadow    16-00.00                         
 22    839 Poirier, Chris                   Bishop Fenwick     15-06.00                         
 23   1106 Nguyen, Tan                      Randolph           15-02.50                         
 24    163 Morin, Andrew                    Nipmuc             15-01.00                         
 25    984 Truong, Kevin                    Archbishop Willi   15-00.00                         
 26    114 Hastings, Cameron                North Reading      15-00.00                         
 27    729 Webster, Angel                   Saint Peter-Mari   14-10.00                         
 28   1132 Murphy, David                    Plymouth North     14-08.00                         
 29    727 Pfosi, Iscaa                     Saint Peter-Mari   14-00.00                         
 30    131 O'Loughlin, Mike                 Sutton             13-06.00                         
 31   1133 Green, Tyler                     Plymouth North     13-04.00                         
 32    233 Conlin, John                     Stoneham              4.00m             Conv        
 33    247 Augello, Kyle                    Stoneham              4.00m             Conv        
 34    108 Yull, Joseph                     North Reading      13-00.00                         
 35    424 Margolis, Jacob                  Bedford            12-03.50                         
 36    418 Seymourian, Jacob                Bedford            12-00.00                         
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    754 Dickerson, Akkiea                New Mission          12.00m             Conv        
  2    864 Patrolia, Meghan                 Hingham            15-10.00                         
  3   1055 Scott, Shannoya                  New Leadership C   15-09.75                         
  4   1104 Mbengam, Anna                    Randolph           15-06.25                         
  5    334 Tondre, Victoria                 Canton             15-03.00                         
  6    590 Krueger, Hannah                  Hopkinton          15-02.00                         
  7    926 St Fleur, Bianca                 Melrose            15-02.00                         
  8    355 Melville, Aliya                  Auburn                4.57m             Conv        
  9    580 Jarvis, Emily                    Hopkinton          15-00.00                         
 10    656 Beidleman, Meghan                Holliston          14-11.00                         
 11    197 Rybacki, Erin                    East Longmeadow    14-06.75                         
 12    841 Clark, Molly                     Hingham            14-06.00                         
 13   1129 O'Donnell, Claire                Plymouth North     14-06.00                         
 14    568 Demers-Peel, Meaghan             Bishop Feehan      14-06.00                         
 15    928 Ried, Sarah                      Melrose            14-02.00                         
 16    116 Kelly, Rebecca                   North Reading      14-00.00                         
 17    876 Mayers, D'Anna                   Norwell            14-00.00                         
 18     83 Leonard, Kristen                 Scituate           14-00.00                         
 19    883 Elrod, Melissa                   Notre Dame Acade   13-10.00                         
 20   1058 Velazquez, Jazmine               New Leadership C   13-08.00                         
 21   1140 McDermott, Chayna                Milton             13-06.00                         
 22   1001 Carleton, Emma                   Foxborough         13-06.00                         
 23    234 Havican, Morgan                  Stoneham           13-06.00                         
 24   1010 Valaydon, Nalina                 Foxborough         13-06.00                         
 25    898 Prendergast, Alexa               Joseph Case        13-05.00                         
 26    821 Lopes, Debora                    Uxbridge           13-03.75                         
 27    167 Pittman, Jennifer                Nipmuc             13-02.75                         
 28    180 Wile, Calleigh                   Holyoke Catholic   13-02.00                         
 29    976 Nowak, Monica                    Archbishop Willi   13-01.00                         
 30    360 Sahota, Kamal                    Auburn                3.96m             Conv        
 31    884 Perrault, Liza                   Notre Dame Acade   13-00.00                         
 32    565 Galvin, Annie                    Bishop Feehan      13-00.00                         
 33    149 Nikfarjam, Michelle              Nipmuc             13-00.00                         
 34    992 Goodwin, Chelsey                 Archbishop Willi   13-00.00                         
 35     20 Tran, Lena                       Cardinal Spellma   12-10.00                         
 36    187 Kasper, Candace                  East Longmeadow    12-09.25                         
 37    957 Dulin, Nicole                    Coyle & Cassidy    12-08.00                         
 38    105 Bourgeois, Stephanie             Wareham            12-06.00                         
 39    702 Madou, Christelle                Watertown          12-06.00                         
 40    175 Cassidy-Payson, Gillian          Holyoke Catholic   12-01.75                         
 41     94 Modlowski, Katie                 Wareham            12-00.00                         
 42     38 Butts, Catherine                 Wayland            12-00.00                         
 43     35 Massicotte, Rachel               Wayland            12-00.00                         
 44    720 Peloquin, Gabrielle              Saint Peter-Mari   12-00.00                         
 45    728 O'Neil, Molly                    Saint Peter-Mari   12-00.00                         
 46     16 Ward, Lauren                     Cardinal Spellma   11-09.75                         
 47    697 Brugger, Krysta                  Watertown          11-07.75                         
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     47 Stelline, Jake                   Triton              5-11.00                         
  2    130 Hill, Mark                       Sutton              5-08.00                         
  3    589 Corkum, Jeffery                  Hopkinton           5-08.00                         
  4   1113 Boris, Connor                    Plymouth North      5-07.00                         
  5    487 Weeden, Jaquaar                  Dighton-Rehoboth    5-07.00                         
  6    648 Salvucci, Nick                   Burlington          5-07.00                         
  7    642 Bonetti, Robert                  Burlington          5-07.00                         
  8    261 Romanowics, David                Old Rochester       5-07.00                         
  9     80 Kahrs, Jack                      Scituate            5-06.00                         
 10   1068 Miksis, Jonathan                 Wakefield           5-05.00                         
 11     43 Franson, Peder                   Triton              5-05.00                         
 12    266 Asci, Mike                       Old Rochester       5-05.00                         
 13    158 .wood, Brendan                   Nipmuc              5-04.00                         
 14    232 Young, Zach                      Stoneham            5-03.00                         
 15   1065 O'Neill, Joseph                  Wakefield           5-03.00                         
 16    518 D'Amore, Brian                   Medfield            5-02.00                         
 17    692 Nocera, Sean                     Westwood            5-02.00                         
 18    309 Cerutti, Logan                   Canton              5-02.00                         
 19    869 Greene, Sean                     Hingham             5-00.00                         
 20    849 McDowell, Chris                  Hingham             5-00.00                         
 21    314 Seto, Derek                      Canton              5-00.00                         
 22    461 Mulley, Tyler                    Hamilton-Wenham     5-00.00                         
 23    550 Ward, Billy                      Bishop Feehan       5-00.00                         
 24    563 Maroney, John                    Bishop Feehan       5-00.00                         
 25    814 Zentz, Tyler                     East Bridgewater    5-00.00                         
 26    476 McCulloch, Logan                 Hamilton-Wenham     5-00.00                         
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    134 Krevosky, Ariele                 Sutton              5-00.00                         
  2    824 Cahill, Emily                    Uxbridge            5-00.00                         
  3    577 Lynds, Jennifer                  Hopkinton           4-10.00                         
  4    291 Noelte, Vanessa                  Seekonk             4-10.00                         
  5   1020 O'Brien, Kelsey                  Danvers             4-08.00                         
  6    117 Shaw, Emily                      North Reading       4-08.00                         
  7    893 Orton, Shannon                   Joseph Case         4-08.00                         
  8    696 Flores, Talia                    Watertown           4-08.00                         
  9     27 Sailor, Anna                     Wayland             4-07.00                         
 10    296 Doyle, Emily                     Duxbury             4-07.00                         
 11    393 Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Becca      Arlington Cathol    4-06.00                         
 12    448 Downing, Kerianne                Dedham              4-06.00                         
 13    330 Armstrong, Keishorea             Canton              4-06.00                         
 14    336 Costello, Mellyn                 Canton              4-06.00                         
 15    669 Stebbins, Emily                  Holliston           4-06.00                         
 16    942 LeClair, Julie                   Coyle & Cassidy     4-06.00                         
 17    590 Krueger, Hannah                  Hopkinton           4-06.00                         
 18    455 Shiland, Lily                    Hamilton-Wenham     4-06.00                         
 19    475 Worsfold, Camilla                Hamilton-Wenham     4-06.00                         
 20      5 Wallace, Julia                   Winthrop            4-06.00                         
 21    164 Scanlon, Trinity                 Nipmuc              4-06.00                         
 22    273 Niemczyk, Holly                  Medway              4-06.00                         
 23    251 Kruse, Alexandra                 Stoneham            4-06.00                         
 24   1120 Borofski, Nicole                 Plymouth North      4-05.00                         
 25    855 Valero, Maddie                   Hingham             4-05.00                         
 26    628 Klesaris, Eleni                  Burlington          4-04.00                         
 27   1049 Begin, Carleigh                  Pentucket           4-04.00                         
 28    624 Romano, Ashley                   Burlington          4-04.00                         
 29    919 Downey, Olivia                   Melrose             4-04.00                         
 30     30 Bolivar, Courtney                Wayland             4-04.00                         
 31    686 Ralph, Liz                       Westwood            4-04.00                         
 32    123 Astudillo, Victoria              Mount Alvernia      4-04.00                         
 33     95 Debonise, Gracyn                 Wareham             4-04.00                         
 34    239 Mohammadi, Amanda                Stoneham            4-04.00                         
 35    450 Sheehan, Brooke                  Dedham              4-04.00                         
 36   1047 Lundy, Marisa                    Pentucket           4-04.00                         
 37     78 Mahoney, Kristina                Scituate            4-04.00                         
 38    931 Heislein, Emily                  Melrose             4-04.00                         
 39    559 Hardenburgh, Jacqui              Bishop Feehan       4-04.00                         
 40    887 Young, Sara                      Notre Dame Acade    4-03.00                         
 41    689 Petta, Sydney                    Westwood            4-02.00                         
 42    717 Grosvenor, Gabrielle             Watertown           4-02.00                         
 43    489 Lundstrom, Nicole                Dighton-Rehoboth    4-02.00                         
 44    784 Orlando, Jessica                 Rockland            4-01.00                         
 45     17 Westover, Ashley                 Cardinal Spellma    4-00.00                         
 46     84 Stone, Madison                   Scituate            4-00.00                         
 47     42 Mitchell, Elise                  Triton              4-00.00                         
 48     53 Robert, Lauren                   Triton              4-00.00                         
 49    531 Bliss, Megan                     Gardner             4-00.00                         
 50    948 Borges, Patty                    Coyle & Cassidy     4-00.00                         
 51    786 Oliver, Danielle                 Rockland            3-10.00                         
 52    886 McGrail, Jane                    Notre Dame Acade    3-10.00                         
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1102 Lee, Danny                       Randolph             28.00m             Conv        
  2    544 McMakin, Tim                     Bishop Feehan      49-03.50                         
  3    654 Chisholm, Cameron                Holliston          45-03.00                         
  4    703 Arslunian, Jonathon              Watertown          38-10.00                         
  5    604 O'Malley, Timothy                Hopkinton          37-05.00                         
  6    861 Sullivan, Brian                  Hingham            36-01.25                         
  7    285 Robitaille, Nate                 Seekonk            35-08.00                         
  8    645 Ovian, Zaven                     Burlington         35-00.00                         
  9    548 Johnson, Brendan                 Bishop Feehan      34-10.00                         
 10    317 Walker, Chris                    Canton             34-09.00                         
 11    506 Landy, Dave                      Medfield           34-07.00                         
 12    217 Castro, Jorge                    Weston             33-02.00                         
 13    994 Lally, Connor                    Foxborough         33-02.00                         
 14    810 Amadea, Ryan                     East Bridgewater   33-01.00                         
 15    640 Peterson, Walker                 Burlington         33-00.00                         
 16    765 Kennedy, Tommy                   Dennis-Yarmouth    32-04.75                         
 17    655 Donovan, Robert                  Holliston          32-03.00                         
 18    579 Schofield, John                  Hopkinton          32-03.00                         
 19    766 Dempsey, Barry                   Dennis-Yarmouth    32-02.00                         
 20    748 Lambiase, Brian                  Pembroke           32-00.00                         
 21    932 Leach, Cj                        Melrose            32-00.00                         
 22   1193 Rodriguez, Fernando              O'Bryant           32-00.00                         
 23     18 Chris, Malone                    Cardinal Spellma   32-00.00                         
 24    892 Rodriguez, Fernando              O'Bryant           32-00.00                         
 25   1114 Cotti, Adam                      Plymouth North     31-08.00                         
 26    201 Von Rosenvinge, Perry            Weston             31-03.00                         
 27    813 Carey, Tyler                     East Bridgewater   31-01.00                         
 28    827 Consoles, Anthony                Bishop Fenwick     31-00.00                         
 29    244 Carucci, Scott                   Stoneham           31-00.00                         
 30    238 Goulding, Taylor                 Stoneham           31-00.00                         
 31    711 Fernandes, Lenecio               Watertown          30-00.00                         
 32    479 Nelson, Byron                    Hamilton-Wenham    30-00.00                         
 33    300 Kozmiski, Mike                   Duxbury            30-00.00                         
 34    510 Coen, Aaron                      Medfield           29-10.25                         
 35    988 Schaefer, Dan                    Archbishop Willi   29-05.00                         
 36     61 Mills, Jeff                      Triton             29-00.00                         
 37    738 Hill, David                      Pembroke           29-00.00                         
 38    607 Bellino, Grant                   Amesbury           28-01.00                         
 39    977 Sands, Neil                      Archbishop Willi   28-00.00                         
 40    615 Boyah, Mena                      Amesbury           28-00.00                         
 41    828 Russo, Joe                       Bishop Fenwick     27-06.00                         
 42   1134 Dickson, Scott                   Plymouth North     26-09.50                         
 43    146 Lesperance, Casey                Sutton             26-06.00                         
 44    915 Clark, Sam                       Ashland            26-03.00                         
 45     45 Eldridge, Luke                   Triton             25-00.00                         
 46    856 Healey, James                    Hingham            24-05.00                         
 47    153 Roberto, Joe                     Nipmuc             23-11.00                         
 48    165 Tancrede, Nick                   Nipmuc             23-03.00                         
 49    380 Thom, Harry                      Arlington Cathol   23-00.00                         
 50    417 Macht-Greenberg, Lev             Bedford            22-04.50                         
 51    392 Murano, Joe                      Arlington Cathol   22-00.00                         
 52    338 Gabourel, Andy                   Canton             21-03.00                         
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    758 Cherry, Amy                      New Mission          26.00m             Conv        
  2    753 Jones, Jamila                    New Mission          24.00m             Conv        
  3   1166 Chalek, Lucia                    Marblehead           22.00m             Conv        
  4    888 Thornton, Adrienne               O'Bryant           34-05.00                         
  5   1189 Thornton, Adrienne               O'Bryant           34-05.00                         
  6    416 Boebel, Marina                   Bedford            32-01.50                         
  7   1061 Duffy, Jess                      Wakefield          29-06.00                         
  8    996 Slyman, Mackenzie                Foxborough         28-09.50                         
  9    260 Monteiro, Ryan                   Old Rochester      27-07.75                         
 10    595 Chirco, Jackie                   Hopkinton          27-03.00                         
 11    588 Parson, Katrina                  Hopkinton          27-01.00                         
 12   1032 Kellard, Meghan                  Danvers            26-09.00                         
 13    572 Parent, Stephanie                Bishop Feehan      26-09.00                         
 14    178 Aquadro, Arianna                 Holyoke Catholic   26-05.00                         
 15   1192 Shkurti, Ina                     O'Bryant           26-00.00                         
 16    891 Shkurti, Ina                     O'Bryant           26-00.00                         
 17    875 Sheehan, Katie                   Norwell            26-00.00                         
 18    269 Helmar, Cassie                   Old Rochester      25-05.00                         
 19    196 Simonds, Liann                   East Longmeadow    25-02.25                         
 20    321 Salcedo, Angelina                Canton             25-02.00                         
 21    895 Norris, Delaney                  Joseph Case        25-00.00                         
 22     46 Wear, Sierra                     Triton             24-11.00                         
 23   1122 Stephan, Brittani                Plymouth North     24-05.00                         
 24    436 Folk, Melanie                    Wilmington         24-02.00                         
 25    808 Richardson, Meghan               East Bridgewater   24-02.00                         
 26   1054 Ellis, Tylese                    New Leadership C   24-00.00                         
 27   1006 Carlson, Sam                     Foxborough         23-11.00                         
 28   1057 Chambers, Nicole                 New Leadership C   23-10.00                         
 29    923 Ferrara, Krystina                Melrose            23-08.00