Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2011 MSTCA Girls Invitational T & F Meet - 1/29/2011              
                 Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center-Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     74 Robinson, Rebecca             11 Arlington              7.20 
  2    863 Forbes, Carla                 10 Newton North           7.37 
  3   1343 Allen, Tayla                  12 Westwood               7.41 
  4    772 Miles, Victoria               12 Millbury               7.45 
  5    640 Suon, Sima                    10 Lowell                 7.45 
  6   1165 Tabin, Brianna                12 South Hadley           7.47 
  7    792 Samuels, Shanteana            12 So.Boston              7.47 
  8    157 Rice, Emma                    12 Boston Latin           7.48 
  9    358 St.Preux, Melissa             12 Dedham                 7.49 
 10     94 Henson, Amanda                09 Barnstable             7.50 
 11    655 Llewellyn, Shakira            12 Lynn English           7.50 
 12   1119 Logan, Carolyn                11 Shrewsbury             7.50 
 13     23 Davis, Megan                  11 Algonquin              7.50 
 14   1194 Do, Nancy                     10 Swampscott             7.50 
 15    441 Boddie, Matrisha              10 Fitchburg              7.50 
 16    131 Luongo, Tiffany               11 Bish Feehan            7.50 
 17   1206 Greene, Ally                  12 Tewksbury              7.50 
 18    520 Elinoff, Katelyn              10 Hingham                7.52 
 19    256 Amico, Anna                   12 Canton                 7.54 
 20   1309 Bowser, Brigid                11 Westborough            7.54 
 21     28 Jones, Haven                  12 Algonquin              7.54 
 22   1183 Okeke, Ifeoma                 11 Stoughton              7.57 
 23    706 Clapp, Jill                   10 Marshfield             7.58 
 24    379 Otto, Megan                   11 D-R                    7.58 
 25    728 Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine      12 Melrose                7.59 
 26    518 Clark, Molly                  11 Hingham                7.59 
 27    856 Jones, Jasmine                10 New Leader.            7.59 
 28    649 Bangura, Saffi                12 Lynn Classical         7.60 
 29   1239 Fitzgerald, Colleen           09 Wachusett              7.60 
 30   1146 Prario, Cassie                11 Somerset               7.60 
 31    974 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia         09 Oakmont Reg,           7.60 
 32    921 Flatley, Meg                  12 North Middlesex        7.60 
 33    749 Whelan, Laura                 12 Melrose                7.60 
 34    574 Zacchilli, Catherine          10 Hudson                 7.60 
 35   1097 Gildersleeve, Sara            12 Sharon                 7.62 
 36    123 Dodge, Maddie                 12 Bish Feehan            7.64 
 37    658 Chiusano, Briana              11 Mansfield              7.65 
 38    572 scott, jessica                09 Hopkinton              7.65 
 39   1288 Thomas, Rachel                12 Watertown              7.66 
 40    967 Varela, Lauren                11 Notre Dame (H)         7.67 
 41    827 Mitchell, Danielle            10 Natick                 7.67 
 42     55 Lynch, Molly                  11 Andover                7.68 
 43   1017 Dowd, Haley                   10 Peabody                7.68 
 44    720 Gustafson, Kristina           09 Medfield               7.69 
 45     84 Muscaro, Carly                10 Ashland                7.70 
 46    704 Grace, Cassidy                09 Marlborough            7.70 
 47   1320 Simard, Nicky                 12 Westborough            7.70 
 48   1082 Lima, Joy                     10 Salem                  7.70 
 49    492 Doucette, Emily               12 Gloucester             7.70 
 50   1047 Baker, Dylan                  12 Quabbin                7.70 
 51    736 Gilbert, Kaitlin              12 Melrose                7.70 
 52    747 Ragon, Carolyn                10 Melrose                7.70 
 53   1148 Silva, Danielle               09 Somerset               7.70 
 54    291 Piemonte, Juliana             12 Central Cath           7.70 
 55    341 Pantazelos, Xanthi            10 Danvers                7.70 
 56   1388 Russo, Christina              12 Winthrop               7.70 
 57    282 Kent, Leanne                  11 Central Cath           7.70 
 58     24 DiGiovanni, Gabrielle         10 Algonquin              7.70 
 59    773 Schmidt, Audrey               12 Millbury               7.71 
 60    857 Scott, Shannoya               11 New Leader.            7.71 
 61      8 Doyon, Hope                   09 Acton-Boxboro          7.72 
 62    401 Silva, Brittany               11 Dracut                 7.72 
 63    267 Tondre, Victoria              11 Canton                 7.73 
 64    153 Hughes, Maggie                11 Boston Latin           7.76 
 65    825 McGonagle, Kayley             09 Natick                 7.76 
 66    424 Weithofer, Julia              10 East Longmeadow        7.77 
 67   1207 Hogan, Sarah                  11 Tewksbury              7.77 
 68    895 Testa, Mary                   11 Newton South           7.78 
 69    188 Igbokwe, Yvette               12 Brockton               7.79 
 70   1271 Williams, Emily               11 Waltham                7.79 
 71    602 Snellings, Quincy             12 Lexington              7.80 
 72    688 Pennock, Olivia               12 Marblehead             7.80 
 73   1114 Hom, Danielle                 11 Shrewsbury             7.80 
 74   1150 Steele, Morgan                10 Somerset               7.80 
 75   1081 DeLeon, Desiree               12 Salem                  7.80 
 76    445 Irizarry, Katherine           12 Fitchburg              7.80 
 77    232 Doherty, Devon                11 Burlington             7.80 
 78    168 Bodensieck, Elisabeth         12 Bridge-Rayn            7.80 
 79   1281 Basile, Lauren                11 Watertown              7.80 
 80   1286 Madou, Christelle             10 Watertown              7.80 
 81    106 Hannigan, Molly               12 Beverly                7.80 
 82    593 Finley-Moise, Tulie           10 Lexington              7.80 
 83    776 Brennan, Sammi                10 Milton                 7.81 
 84    862 Brown, Steph                  11 Newton North           7.81 
 85    717 Ternullo, Courtney            11 Marshfield             7.81 
 86    935 Lamond, Catherine             09 Northampton            7.82 
 87   1228 Lopes, Debora                 10 Uxbridge               7.82 
 88    470 DiMarino, Jamie               10 Franklin               7.82 
 89    458 Parsons, Tess                 11 Foxborough             7.82 
 90    906 Grinavic, Jamie               10 North Attleboro        7.82 
 91    911 Johnson, Lauren               11 North Attleboro        7.82 
 92   1396 Gay, Shannon                  10 Woburn                 7.83 
 93   1252 Salvati, Michelle             12 Wakefield              7.84 
 94   1222 Phelan, Taylor                12 Ursuline               7.84 
 95   1260 Small-Brown, Savonna          09 Walpole                7.84 
 96    187 Freeman, Arianna              11 Brockton               7.85 
 97    990 Walsh, Hannah                 10 O. R. R.               7.86 
 98   1299 Daniel, Carly                 11 Wellesley              7.87 
 99     16 Tonimura, Rui                 09 Acton-Boxboro          7.87 
100    964 Reilly, Amanda                09 Notre Dame (H)         7.87 
101    729 Colombo, Alana                10 Melrose                7.89 
102   1022 Petrosino, Katrina            11 Peabody                7.90 
103    764 Hannah, Lauren                10 Milford                7.90 
104    557 Curley, Jenny                 12 Hopkinton              7.90 
105    237 Lopez, Valentina              09 Burlington             7.90 
106    447 Nguyen, Ailynn                09 Fitchburg              7.90 
107    420 Rybacki, Erin                 11 East Longmeadow        7.90 
108    722 Piersiak, Kate                12 Medfield               7.90 
109    682 Goetz, Mimi                   10 Marblehead             7.90 
110    802 Abraham, Amanda               11 Nashoba Reg.           7.90 
111    230 Burkhart, Elizabeth           11 Burlington             7.90 
112    373 Staten, Malika                11 D-Y                    7.91 
113    871 McLaughlin, Bridget           10 Newton North           7.91 
114    508 Nutter, Sydney                10 Haverhill              7.92 
115   1292 Foreman, Carly                12 Wayland                7.92 
116    933 Keedy, Casey                  12 Northampton            7.94 
117    245 Bernard, Anchella             10 Cambridge R&L          7.94 
118   1254 Clinton, Jackie               12 Walpole                7.94 
119    908 Hanan, Rose                   11 North Attleboro        7.94 
120    840 Ojini, Blessing               09 Needham                7.94 
121     61 Shields, Emily                12 Andover                7.94 
122   1368 Glover, Jillian               12 Weymouth               7.95 
123     62 soucy, Micaela                09 Andover                7.95 
124    971 Elrod, Melissa                11 Notre Dame (W)         7.96 
125   1134 Stack, Haley                  12 Silver Lake            7.96 
126   1151 Berger, Gelyne                10 Somerville             7.97 
127   1075 Mitchell, Meaghan             12 Rockland               7.97 
128   1384 Booz, Natalie                 10 Whitinsville           7.98 
129    881 Braver, Andrea                12 Newton South           7.98 
130   1092 Powers, Katie                 09 Scituate               7.98 
131    532 Crowley, Briana               10 Holliston              7.99 
132   1220 Kadlick, Kelli                12 Ursuline               7.99 
133   1112 Greene, Marissa               10 Shrewsbury             8.00 
134    416 Runci, Liz                    12 Duxbury                8.00 
135    726 Fiorello, Ariana              11 Medford                8.00 
136    586 Turner, Jen                   12 King Philip            8.00 
137    815 Palis, Sara                   11 Nashoba Reg.           8.00 
138   1190 Dubinsky, Cierra              10 Sutton                 8.00 
139   1289 Bierman, Sarah                12 Wayland                8.01 
140   1044 Pisto, Elizabeth              11 Plymouth Sou           8.01 
141   1213 Sedgwick, Hannah              12 Tewksbury              8.01 
142    965 Shanahan, Amanda              12 Notre Dame (H)         8.01 
143    387 O'Donnell, Sarah              12 Doherty                8.03 
144    517 Burns, Ali                    09 Hingham                8.03 
145    960 Morton, Rachel                11 Notre Dame (H)         8.03 
146   1015 Digiacomo, Kara               10 Peabody                8.04 
147     15 Stewart, Maddie               09 Acton-Boxboro          8.04 
148   1262 Frazier, Daneille             11 Waltham                8.05 
149   1007 Nameson, Rachel               10 Oliver Ames            8.06 
150    176 Koczela, Lauren               11 Bridge-Rayn            8.06 
151    324 Teitelman, Meg                09 Conc-Carlisle          8.06 
152    162 McInnis, Alex                 09 Braintree              8.06 
153     82 Dawkins, Kala                 10 Ashland                8.06 
154    272 Taylor, Jessica               11 Cathedral-Boston       8.07 
155    835 Johnson, Jasmine              09 Needham                8.07 
156    893 Restrepo, Sasha               09 Newton South           8.08 
157    167 Barnett, Sarah                10 Bridge-Rayn            8.08 
158   1045 Pisto, Tori                   11 Plymouth Sou           8.09 
159    197 Hall, Emma                    10 Bromfield School       8.10 
160   1366 Deane, Meagan                 09 Weymouth               8.10 
161    753 Dizoglio, Elena               10 Methuen                8.10 
162    144 Giglio, Jess                  11 Bish Fenwick           8.10 
163    739 Lavina, Crissy                10 Melrose                8.10 
164    992 Alleyne, Alecia               10 Oliver Ames            8.10 
165   1076 Connors, Casey                12 St Peter-Marian        8.10 
166   1009 Parks, Taylor                 10 Oliver Ames            8.10 
167    384 Bellrose, Janelle             10 Doherty                8.10 
168   1298 Cantave, Neckea               09 Wellesley              8.11 
169   1352 O'Sullivan, Sheila            10 Westwood               8.11 
170    114 Catania, Meghan               11 Billerica              8.11 
171   1159 murphy, ashley                12 Somerville             8.12 
172    616 Lawless, Hannah               10 Lincoln-Sudbury        8.12 
173   1132 Powell, Meghan                10 Silver Lake            8.12 
174    270 Phillips, Keyanna             11 Cathedral-Boston       8.13 
175    404 Butler, Shena-Kaye            09 Durfee                 8.14 
176    609 Garcia, Mercedes              11 Lincoln-Sudbury        8.14 
177    544 O'Hara, Katie                 12 Holyoke Cath           8.14 
178   1056 Germain, Makisha              10 Randolph               8.14 
179    386 Mulcahy, Emily                10 Doherty                8.14 
180    370 Ralston, Kayla                09 D-Y                    8.15 
181    793 Astidillo, Victoria           10 Mt Alvernia            8.15 
182   1402 Santullo, Allie               10 Woburn                 8.15 
183    280 Hickey, Mikayla               12 Central Cath           8.15 
184     92 Okoye, Afoma                  10 Attleboro              8.15 
185    353 Santos, Caterina              09 Dartmouth              8.15 
186   1264 Higgins, Melissa              12 Waltham                8.15 
187   1306 Walsh, Rachel                 10 Wellesley              8.15 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:   8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1155 Genard, Nicole                11 Somerville             8.21 
  2    186 Clerveaux, Vanessa            11 Brockton               8.37 
  3   1405 Noelte, Vanessa               11 Seekonk                8.50 
  4    810 Clark, Emily                  12 Nashoba Reg.           8.60 
  5    724 Stanton, Alex                 12 Medfield               8.63 
  6    846 Isidor, Melissa               10 New Bedford            8.70 
  7   1300 Ganley, Karla                 11 Wellesley              8.72 
  8    879 Wong, Kayla                   11 Newton North           8.75 
  9    826 McKiernan, Adele              10 Natick                 8.82 
 10    983 Morss, Therese                12 O. R. R.               8.85 
 11    622 Ready, Lauren                 12 Lincoln-Sudbury        8.85 
 12     87 Belin, Terreyana              12 Attleboro              8.86 
 13    781 Higgins, Andriana             09 Milton                 8.88 
 14     42 Belluche, Emily               12 Andover                8.90 
 15    671 McDonagh, Kristen             12 Mansfield              8.90 
 16    668 Grimes, Paige                 11 Mansfield              8.92 
 17      4 Craib, Savanna                10 Acton-Boxboro          8.97 
 18    337 Caldarone, Amanda             12 Danvers                9.00 
 19    418 McMahon, Ali                  12 East Longmeadow        9.00 
 20    665 Foley, Dana                   11 Mansfield              9.03 
 21   1182 Macomber, Alicia              11 Stoughton              9.09 
 22   1172 Manfra, Christie              12 Stoneham               9.10 
 23   1008 Nichols, Michaela             11 Oliver Ames            9.10 
 24    775 Beaulieu, Olivia              12 Milton                 9.10 
 25     45 Comeau, Courtney              09 Andover                9.15 
 26    289 O'Neil, Courtney              12 Central Cath           9.15 
 27    439 Wombolt, Erin                 11 Falmouth               9.15 
 28    194 Arnold, Moriah                10 Bromfield School       9.16 
 29    876 Ren, Amy                      12 Newton North           9.17 
 30    284 Mackey, Melissa               10 Central Cath           9.19 
 31    920 Fanciullo, Andrea             11 North Middlesex        9.20 
 32   1128 Zayas, Michelle               12 Shrewsbury             9.20 
 33   1214 Smith, Nicole                 12 Tewksbury              9.20 
 34   1365 Darling, Melissa              11 Weymouth               9.20 
 35   1191 Krevosky, Ariele              11 Sutton                 9.20 
 36   1200 Andella, Lauren               12 Tewksbury              9.23 
 37    541 Ciolek, Alisha                12 Holyoke Cath           9.24 
 38    285 Marks, Ashleigh               11 Central Cath           9.27 
 39    987 Saccone, Ally                 10 O. R. R.               9.29 
 40    696 Vener, Olivia                 09 Marblehead             9.30 
 41   1241 Lally, Maggie                 11 Wachusett              9.30 
 42    108 manzi, taylor                 12 Beverly                9.30 
 43   1197 Le, Vy                        10 Swampscott             9.30 
 44   1167 Gaughan, Bridget              11 Stoneham               9.30 
 45    330 LeClair, Julie                11 Coyle & Cassidy        9.30 
 46   1226 Cahill, Emily                 10 Uxbridge               9.30 
 47    527 Patrolia, Meghan              11 Hingham                9.32 
 48    768 Sheehan, Juliana              11 Milford                9.35 
 49   1355 Ralph, Liz                    11 Westwood               9.37 
 50    910 Higgins, Coleen               11 North Attleboro        9.39 
 51    918 Mullen, Meghan                10 North Attleboro        9.39 
 52    306 McNamara, Meghan              11 Chelmsford             9.39 
 53    482 Zaccardi, Angela              12 Franklin               9.39 
 54    455 Bridges, Kayla                12 Foxborough             9.39 
 55   1073 Crawford, Emily               12 Rockland               9.40 
 56    579 Croke, Caitlyn                11 King Philip            9.40 
 57    102 Carlotto, Hayley              12 Beverly                9.40 
 58    122 Cataldo, Katie                12 Bish Feehan            9.40 
 59    947 Gallagher, Morgan             12 Norwell                9.40 
 60   1106 Benjamin, Natalie             10 Shrewsbury             9.40 
 61     27 Gaffney, Leah                 12 Algonquin              9.40 
 62   1088 Barthold, Meredith            12 Scituate               9.41 
 63    829 Wynne, Leigh                  12 Natick                 9.42 
 64    322 Parra, Hannah                 12 Conc-Carlisle          9.42 
 65   1267 Shay, Erika                   12 Waltham                9.43 
 66    388 Pellegrini, Liz               11 Doherty                9.45 
 67    219 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie        10 Brookline              9.47 
 68   1285 Kelly, Meaghan                11 Watertown              9.49 
 69    336 Bottari, Jennifer             11 Danvers                9.50 
 70    323 Perko, Margaret               11 Conc-Carlisle          9.50 
 71   1123 Quigley, Erin                 12 Shrewsbury             9.50 
 72   1003 Kyne, Shannon                 12 Oliver Ames            9.50 
 73    134 Mulligan, Rosemary            11 Bish Feehan            9.50 
 74     34 Murphy, Sedona                12 Algonquin              9.50 
 75     30 Lindgren, Hannah              10 Algonquin              9.50 
 76    484 Comeau, Alyson                09 Gardner                9.50 
 77   1049 Crockett, Haley               12 Quabbin                9.50 
 78   1021 Nihan, Kirsten                12 Peabody                9.50 
 79    690 Price, Bronte                 12 Marblehead             9.50 
 80    546 Zombik, Katherine             10 Holyoke Cath           9.51 
 81    567 Maloney, Kaelynn              11 Hopkinton              9.55 
 82    512 Surette, Rachel               12 Haverhill              9.55 
 83    931 Hopkins, Phoebe               12 Northampton            9.56 
 84   1301 Green, Courtney               12 Wellesley              9.56 
 85    356 Downing, Kerianne             10 Dedham                 9.57 
 86   1310 Bretta, Kim                   10 Westborough            9.58 
 87    241 O'Connor, Katie               12 Burlington             9.60 
 88    240 Merlino, Kierstin             12 Burlington             9.60 
 89    727 Bellfield, Ashley             12 Melrose                9.60 
 90    243 Sheldon, Jenn                 12 Burlington             9.60 
 91    561 Jarvis, Emily                 11 Hopkinton              9.60 
 92    376 Fleet, Erin                   11 D-R                    9.60 
 93    704 Grace, Cassidy                09 Marlborough            9.60 
 94    962 Owen, Shauna                  10 Notre Dame (H)         9.64 
 95    254 Simmons, Azianna              11 Cambridge R&L          9.64 
 96    770 Bullet, Kristen               12 Millbury               9.64 
 97     79 Reis, Lauren                  12 Arlington Cath         9.66 
 98    819 Bruns, Elizabeth              11 Natick                 9.67 
 99    843 Barros, Jessica               10 New Bedford            9.67 
100   1324 Brearley, Lexie               12 Westford Acad          9.68 
101   1062 Donohue, Megan                10 Reading                9.70 
102   1346 Cosenza, Christa              11 Westwood               9.70 
103    592 Domings, Mary                 10 Lexington              9.70 
104    950 Talanian, Rachel              10 Norwell                9.70 
105   1181 Ellertson, Haley              12 Stoughton              9.70 
106    398 Nadolny, Rebecca              12 Dracut                 9.70 
107    259 Costello, Mellyn              10 Canton                 9.70 
108     77 Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Becca   11 Arlington Cath         9.71 
109    571 Raza, Mirelle                 11 Hopkinton              9.71 
110   1010 Taylor, Nicole                10 Oliver Ames            9.74 
111    774 Thornburg, Robyn              09 Millbury               9.75 
112   1373 Leone, Kristin                09 Weymouth               9.75 
113    939 Pascucci, Adrienne            10 Northampton            9.75 
114    364 Feeney, Meghan                12 D-Y                    9.75 
115     95 McDonough, Molly              10 Barnstable             9.75 
116    847 Leahy, Olyvia                 11 New Bedford            9.79 
117    249 Davis, Brianna                11 Cambridge R&L          9.80 
118    735 Fountain, Amanda              10 Melrose                9.80 
119    124 Ezbery, Danielle              12 Bish Feehan            9.80 
120    737 Heislein, Emily               11 Melrose                9.80 
121   1188 Snyder, Leesa                 11 Stoughton              9.80 
122   1099 Kushner, Meri                 11 Sharon                 9.83 
123    118 Norman, Kathryn               12 Billerica              9.84 
124    777 Corley, Janelle               12 Milton                 9.85 
125   1039 Talbot, Courtney              12 Plymouth Nor           9.85 
126    320 Kodas, Maila                  10 Conc-Carlisle          9.87 
127   1378 Perriello, May                11 Weymouth               9.88 
128    355 Carpenter, Simone             12 Dedham                 9.89 
129      7 Doan, Morgan                  09 Acton-Boxboro          9.90 
130     14 Katugam, Kavya                10 Acton-Boxboro          9.90 
131   1393 Foley, Paulina                11 Woburn                 9.90 
132    621 Quirk, Codi                   11 Lincoln-Sudbury        9.90 
133    624 Smith, Julia                  10 Lincoln-Sudbury        9.90 
134    600 Masterson, Emma               12 Lexington              9.90 
135    970 Banla, Kristen                11 Notre Dame (W)         9.90 
136    708 Cowie-Haskell, Kate           11 Marshfield             9.90 
137    357 Downing, Molly                11 Dedham                 9.90 
138   1273 Brogioli, MaryGrace           12 Wareham                9.90 
139    588 Adley, Sheridan               12 Lexington              9.90 
140    452 Sandrelli, Stephanie          12 Fitchburg              9.90 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  39.64  1/31/2010   Rebecca Robinson, Arlington                  
Meet (Yards):  34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     74 Robinson, Rebecca             11 Arlington             38.96 
  2    663 Esposito, Jen                 11 Mansfield             40.00 
  3     43 Bishop, Eve                   12 Andover               40.09 
  4   1058 Mbengam, Anna                 11 Randolph              41.64 
  5    157 Rice, Emma                    12 Boston Latin          41.72 
  6     13 Jarostchuk, Maya              10 Acton-Boxboro         41.77 
  7   1034 Stoyle, Becky                 12 Pembroke              41.82 
  8    413 Doyle, Emily                  11 Duxbury               42.04 
  9   1270 Watts, Ivy                    12 Waltham               42.06 
 10    748 St Fleur, Bionca              10 Melrose               42.13 
 11     48 Eberth, Sydney                12 Andover               42.21 
 12    520 Elinoff, Katelyn              10 Hingham               42.28 
 13    912 Kroll, Samantha               11 North Attleboro       42.30 
 14    955 Ryan, Cory                    12 Norwood               42.36 
 15    136 Perreault, Alyssa             12 Bish Feehan           42.50 
 16    414 Nee, Julia                    12 Duxbury               42.64 
 17    531 Costello, Kendra              12 Holliston             42.79 
 18    810 Clark, Emily                  12 Nashoba Reg.          42.82 
 19   1259 Shea, Maddy                   10 Walpole               42.84 
 20     84 Muscaro, Carly                10 Ashland               42.85 
 21   1145 Pariseau, Marissa             12 Somerset              42.97 
 22    724 Stanton, Alex                 12 Medfield              43.00 
 23    872 Nadeau, Madison               10 Newton North          43.00 
 24   1038 O'Donnell, Claire             10 Plymouth Nor          43.00 
 25    587 Hodgerney, Brittany           12 Leicester             43.00 
 26    672 McGrath, Mariah               12 Mansfield             43.00 
 27    639 Silk, Rachael                 11 Lowell                43.06 
 28     28 Jones, Haven                  12 Algonquin             43.20 
 29    657 Goodwin, Meaghan              12 Lynnfield             43.20 
 30    258 Buchanan, Radiya              12 Canton                43.30 
 31    500 Connolly, Erin                10 Haverhill             43.36 
 32    334 Bean, Lexy                    10 Danvers               43.40 
 33    851 Offley, Kenzie                11 New Bedford           43.43 
 34    767 Savoie, Michelle              11 Milford               43.60 
 35    687 McGuirk, Emma                 12 Marblehead            43.60 
 36    493 Giacacalone, Bianca           10 Gloucester            43.62 
 37   1014 Bucci, Cayla                  10 Peabody               43.63 
 38    292 Poulin, Alexa                 10 Central Cath          43.64 
 39   1113 Hall, Dominque                09 Shrewsbury            43.70 
 40    443 Gordon, Shelleyhan            12 Fitchburg             43.78 
 41   1006 McKinsey, Kayla               11 Oliver Ames           43.78 
 42   1395 Garrity, Kelly                10 Woburn                43.89 
 43   1309 Bowser, Brigid                11 Westborough           43.90 
 44    652 McGuffie, Hulerie             11 Lynn Classical        43.90 
 45   1158 meranda, michel-le            11 Somerville            43.99 
 46   1121 Morana, Jessica               10 Shrewsbury            44.00 
 47     98 Schachter, Haley              11 Barnstable            44.00 
 48   1201 Bridle, Jessica               11 Tewksbury             44.00 
 49      9 Feit, Molly                   12 Acton-Boxboro         44.02 
 50    417 Kasper, Candace               11 East Longmeadow       44.05 
 51    342 Cook, Arleigha                11 Dartmouth             44.10 
 52    725 Worthy, Taylor                10 Medfield              44.15 
 53    191 Neville, Milan                11 Brockton              44.16 
 54    887 Frieze, Madeline              12 Newton South          44.18 
 55    590 Boudett, Shannon              11 Lexington             44.20 
 56   1275 Harunk, Marley                12 Wareham               44.22 
 57   1374 Manning, Madeline             12 Weymouth              44.24 
 58   1323 Wegner, Vanessa               12 Westborough           44.25 
 59    709 Gilligan, Dacey               11 Marshfield            44.25 
 60    574 Zacchilli, Catherine          10 Hudson                44.27 
 61    615 Kohler, Tori                  12 Lincoln-Sudbury       44.32 
 62    478 Soloman, Sarah                12 Franklin              44.39 
 63    286 Martin, Brianna               12 Central Cath          44.40 
 64     31 Livolsi, Paige                12 Algonquin             44.42 
 65     65 Van Antwerp, Sarah            09 Andover               44.46 
 66    388 Pellegrini, Liz               11 Doherty               44.50 
 67    476 Price, Alexandra              11 Franklin              44.50 
 68   1046 Richard, Lauren               11 Plymouth Sou          44.50 
 69    563 Labriola, Jordyn              10 Hopkinton             44.50 
 70    885 Fineman, Elizabeth            09 Newton South          44.52 
 71   1228 Lopes, Debora                 10 Uxbridge              44.52 
 72    959 Kenyon, Tori                  11 Notre Dame (H)        44.56 
 73    419 Rhinehart, Maya               12 East Longmeadow       44.58 
 74    153 Hughes, Maggie                11 Boston Latin          44.62 
 75    752 Bradley, Courtney             11 Methuen               44.70 
 76     37 Stewart, Brenna               10 Algonquin             44.70 
 77    861 Bennett, Suzy                 12 Newton North          44.80 
 78   1359 Strickland, Santi             11 Westwood              44.80 
 79   1064 Kelly, Meg                    12 Reading               44.83 
 80    841 Pildner, Alison               11 Needham               44.83 
 81   1380 Toro-McCue, Gabrielle         10 Weymouth              44.86 
 82   1238 Dowd, Meaghan                 11 Wachusett             44.90 
 83    317 Dray, Dakota                  11 Conc-Carlisle         44.90 
 84    149 Patnaude, Jessica             11 Bish Fenwick          44.93 
 85   1284 Flores, Talia                 11 Watertown             44.94 
 86    559 Hadley, Stephanie             12 Hopkinton             44.94 
 87   1030 Ng, Michaela                  11 Pembroke              44.94 
 88    610 Georges, Caeleigh             12 Lincoln-Sudbury       45.00 
 89    948 Mayers, D'Anna                10 Norwell               45.00 
 90    208 West, Kim                     12 Bromfield School      45.03 
 91   1258 McCarthy, Erin                11 Walpole               45.05 
 92    897 Bloznalis, Rachel             10 Nipmuc Reg.           45.10 
 93    227 Stillman, Emma                11 Brookline             45.17 
 94    444 Haywood, Kristene             10 Fitchburg             45.20 
 95   1382 Wyman, Sarah                  10 Weymouth              45.20 
 96   1080 Shugrue, Skyler               10 St Peter-Marian       45.21 
 97   1028 Freitas, Katie                09 Pembroke              45.24 
 98   1001 Kent, Kristy                  11 Oliver Ames           45.30 
 99   1104 Tippett, Madison              09 Sharon                45.32 
100   1043 Messina, Allison              10 Plymouth Sou          45.33 
101    630 Cola, shaniece                12 Lowell                45.33 
102    888 Huth, Charlotte               09 Newton South          45.35 
103    930 Hannigan-Page, Emily          12 Northampton           45.36 
104    130 Luongo, Andrea                10 Bish Feehan           45.40 
105   1291 Butts, Catherine              10 Wayland               45.41 
106     91 Haselton, Kaitlyn             12 Attleboro             45.46 
107   1392 Cooper, Catherine             10 Woburn                45.46 
108    995 Connly, Kat                   09 Oliver Ames           45.50 
109   1205 Giasullo, Jackie              11 Tewksbury             45.50 
110   1199 Wilson, Melinda               10 Swampscott            45.50 
111    758 Scarelli, Casey               11 Methuen               45.50 
112    917 Mooney, Rose                  10 North Attleboro       45.50 
113    112 Barbas, Caitlin               11 Billerica             45.54 
114    956 DiGregorio, Sarah             09 Notre Dame (H)        45.58 
115    248 Cronin, Dora                  10 Cambridge R&L         45.60 
116    139 Silveira, Morgan              10 Bish Feehan           45.60 
117   1337 Kee, Julia                    11 Weston                45.60 
118   1131 Hurley, Leah                  11 Silver Lake           45.60 
119    957 Hanlon, Brynna                11 Notre Dame (H)        45.66 
120    732 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         09 Melrose               45.70 
121    958 Henry, Marypat                11 Notre Dame (H)        45.71 
122    158 Shen, Michelle                 8 Boston Latin          45.71 
123    783 Kohlman, Latrese              11 Milton                45.72 
124    151 Trainor, Caroline             11 Bish Fenwick          45.77 
125    977 DaSilva, Morgan               09 O. R. R.              45.79 
126    875 Pursley, Meghan               12 Newton North          45.80 
127    522 Leahy, Julia                  11 Hingham               45.80 
128    679 Daley, Cailin                 11 Marblehead            45.80 
129   1236 Cook, Jasmine                 11 Wachusett             45.80 
130    716 Pitter, Perianne              10 Marshfield            45.80 
131    389 Pelligrini, Caroline          09 Doherty               45.80 
132   1405 Noelte, Vanessa               11 Seekonk               45.80 
133     18 Whyte, Julia                  12 Acton-Boxboro         45.80 
134    974 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia         09 Oakmont Reg,          45.80 
135    277 Flanagan, Erin                12 Central Cath          45.80 
136   1203 Davies, Rebecca               10 Tewksbury             45.80 
137    576 Avery, Ashley                 10 King Philip           45.81 
138   1250 Malone, Patty                 11 Wakefield             45.82 
139    966 Sullivan, Morgan              10 Notre Dame (H)        45.87 
140    963 Paradise, Hannah              10 Notre Dame (H)        45.89 
141    591 Caouette, Andrea              12 Lexington             45.90 
142   1174 Mohammadi, Amanda             10 Stoneham              45.90 
143    173 Esposito, Mikaela             11 Bridge-Rayn           45.90 
144   1050 Freeman, Tove                 11 Quabbin               45.90 
145    916 McCarthy, Tess                10 North Attleboro       45.90 
146    351 Mota, Marisa                  09 Dartmouth             45.90 
147    654 Hall, Leah                    12 Lynn English          45.90 
148   1245 Tangney, Olivia               11 Wachusett             45.90 
149    169 Bunszell, Rose                09 Bridge-Rayn           45.90 
150    372 Staten, Jakora                11 D-Y                   45.92 
151    408 Melo, Jenna                   09 Durfee                45.93 
152    165 Walsh, Victoria               11 Braintree             45.96 
153   1098 Kats, Hayle                   11 Sharon                45.96 
154    969 Zaccheo, Allison              09 Notre Dame (H)        45.97 
155   1389 Abreu, Kristen                12 Woburn                45.98 
156    550 McDermott, Julia              10 Hopedale              45.98 
157    604 Bisson, Brianna               09 Lincoln-Sudbury       45.98 
158   1354 Plecinoga, Kaitlin            10 Westwood              45.99 
159   1305 Walsh, Emily                  10 Wellesley             46.00 
160   1296 Barnhill, Leigh               10 Wellesley             46.00 
161    646 Mansfield, Whitney            09 Lunenburg             46.00 
162     88 Coakley, Sarah                09 Attleboro             46.00 
163   1307 Wells, Kyleigh                09 Wellesley             46.00 
164   1108 Corcoran, Shannon             09 Shrewsbury            46.00 
165    854 Barnett, Kaila                11 New Leader.           46.00 
166   1179 Berkowsky, Rachel             09 Stoughton             46.00 
167    806 Beaton, Maggie                12 Nashoba Reg.          46.00 
168    335 Behen, Emily                  11 Danvers               46.00 
169    925 Mcgreevy, Tanisha             11 North Middlesex       46.00 
170    182 Phieffer, Katie               10 Bridge-Rayn           46.00 
171    485 Damour, Jessica               11 Gardner               46.00 
172    756 McAndrew, Lauren              09 Methuen               46.00 
173    107 Harty, Caitlyn                09 Beverly               46.00 
174    110 Orr, Theresa                  10 Beverly               46.00 
175    795 Tucceri, Helen                12 Mt Alvernia           46.00 
176    804 Bailey, Prudence              12 Nashoba Reg.          46.00 
177    459 Pearson, Erin                 10 Foxborough            46.00 
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:33.61  2/3/2008    Meg Looney, Bishop Feehan H.S.             
Meet (Yards):  1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    612 Keklak, Andrea                12 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:33.39 
  2   1033 Scanlan, Mary                 12 Pembroke            1:36.02 
  3    511 Stabile, Rebecca              12 Haverhill           1:36.40 
  4    474 Knous, Kendal                 11 Franklin            1:37.00 
  5    352 Pryor, Devyn                  12 Dartmouth           1:37.29 
  6    850 Neves, Courtney               12 New Bedford         1:38.19 
  7    864 Gillis, Margo                 12 Newton North        1:39.00 
  8    596 Hammond, Caroline             12 Lexington           1:39.25 
  9   1235 Collins, Amy                  10 Wachusett           1:39.30 
 10     63 Torres, Jaclyn                10 Andover             1:39.98 
 11    999 Grotz, Emily                  11 Oliver Ames         1:40.00 
 12    137 Powell, Katie                 11 Bish Feehan         1:40.20 
 13    822 Femmel, Laurie                11 Natick              1:40.50 
 14   1314 Heffernan, Julia              10 Westborough         1:41.10 
 15    396 Forance, Kim                  11 Dracut              1:41.28 
 16    273 Carey, Hannah                 11 Central Cath        1:41.38 
 17    942 Toffoli, Mia                  10 Northampton         1:41.52 
 18    202 Narbonne, Mimi                12 Bromfield School    1:41.57 
 19   1266 Sexton, Katherine             12 Waltham             1:41.67 
 20    297 Busby, Alanah                 12 Chelmsford          1:41.75 
 21    860 Bellerose, Meghan             10 Newton North        1:41.80 
 22   1184 Paul, Jade                    11 Stoughton           1:41.86 
 23    695 Tubridy, Maura                11 Marblehead          1:42.00 
 24   1371 Kimball, Jenn                 10 Weymouth            1:42.00 
 25   1215 Toland, Ashley                12 Tewksbury           1:42.20 
 26    597 Isern, Camila                 10 Lexington           1:42.46 
 27    349 Marion, Riley                 11 Dartmouth           1:42.67 
 28     44 Bronenkant, Rae               12 Andover             1:42.67 
 29    634 Maloney, Karly                12 Lowell              1:42.72 
 30   1066 Perez, Victoria               12 Reading             1:42.75 
 31    156 Moen, Wilhelmina              12 Boston Latin        1:42.93 
 32   1154 Garczynski, Alexandra         12 Somerville          1:43.00 
 33    109 marciano, wendi               11 Beverly             1:43.00 
 34    623 Rudder, Emily                 12 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:43.18 
 35    883 Chaparala, Alekhya            09 Newton South        1:43.46 
 36    438 Gilbert, Greer                11 Falmouth            1:43.49 
 37    951 Ward, Maddie                  10 Norwell             1:43.54 
 38    279 Goglia, Danielle              12 Central Cath        1:43.57 
 39     64 Van Antwerp, Emily            09 Andover             1:43.57 
 40    421 Rybacki, Kayla                12 East Longmeadow     1:43.71 
 41   1140 Lazaro, Kelsie                11 Somerset            1:43.95 
 42   1367 Fitzgibbon, Morgan            10 Weymouth            1:44.00 
 43    516 Barrett, Abby                 11 Hingham             1:44.10 
 44    378 Lynch, Tammy                  10 D-R                 1:44.10 
 45    730 Downey, Olivia                10 Melrose             1:44.12 
 46    712 Landry, Meghan                12 Marshfield          1:44.20 
 47    563 Labriola, Jordyn              10 Hopkinton           1:44.31 
 48    410 Skillin, Sarah                09 Durfee              1:44.40 
 49    797 Tenney, Mariah                10 Murdock             1:44.42 
 50    913 LaClair, Zoe                  11 North Attleboro     1:44.50 
 51     75 Struever, Hannah              11 Arlington           1:44.55 
 52   1105 Benjamin, Emily               12 Shrewsbury          1:44.73 
 53    839 Nolan, Olivia                 11 Needham             1:44.94 
 54   1198 Walsh, Emma                   10 Swampscott          1:45.00 
 55    467 Wagner, Jenny                 11 Framingham          1:45.00 
 56      3 Conway, Ellen                 11 Acton-Boxboro       1:45.05 
 57   1385 Epplett, Abby                 09 Whitinsville        1:45.23 
 58      1 Brew, Elizabeth               10 Acton-Boxboro       1:45.32 
 59    415 Nee, Laura                    10 Duxbury             1:45.32 
 60    525 Lumbert, Alyssa               12 Hingham             1:45.40 
 61    648 Sandford, Sydney              10 Lunenburg           1:45.50 
 62    433 Pereira, Ashley               10 Fairhaven           1:45.51 
 63   1101 McClain, Caroline             12 Sharon              1:45.55 
 64   1255 Conti, Gina                   09 Walpole             1:45.71 
 65   1399 O'Melia, Colleen              11 Woburn              1:45.82 
 66    524 Leonard, Caroline             11 Hingham             1:46.00 
 67   1218 Grela, Meghan                 10 Ursuline            1:46.00 
 68   1077 Leary, Carly                  12 St Peter-Marian     1:46.20 
 69    818 Vannasse, Aubrie              12 Nashoba Reg.        1:46.20 
 70     81 Daly, Hannah                  11 Ashland             1:46.40 
 71     12 Gruet, Nathalie               12 Acton-Boxboro       1:46.42 
 72    618 Mepham, Sarah                 10 Lincoln-Sudbury     1:46.48 
 73   1169 Havican, Taylor               12 Stoneham            1:46.70 
 74    120 Reardon, Kylie                09 Billerica           1:46.90 
 75    343 Dreher, Mikayla               11 Dartmouth           1:47.00 
 76    375 Delaney, Lia                  12 D-R                 1:47.00 
 77    450 Rodriguez, Lucia              12 Fitchburg           1:47.00 
 78    551 McDougle, Kelsi               10 Hopedale            1:47.00 
 79   1136 Cabral, Cassidy               10 Somerset            1:47.00 
 80    152 Fonseca, Tiffany              12 Boston Latin        1:47.02 
 81   1054 Desir, Stephanie              10 Randolph            1:47.09 
 82    558 Doherty, Jordan               11 Hopkinton           1:47.10 
 83   1227 Drane, Jessica                11 Uxbridge            1:47.10 
 84    189 Merian, Maral                 09 Brockton            1:47.16 
 85    276 Equi, Katie                   09 Central Cath        1:47.18 
 86   1023 Raymond, Stephanie            12 Peabody             1:47.20 
 87    497 Wierbicky, Elle               10 Gloucester          1:47.40 
 88    260 D'Orazio, Kate                12 Canton              1:47.45 
 89    316 Budris, Kelseagh              11 Conc-Carlisle       1:47.50 
 90    746 Ragon, Amelia                 10 Melrose             1:47.63 
 91    246 Boyne, Kalie                  11 Cambridge R&L       1:47.70 
 92     20 Brown, Emily                  11 Algonquin           1:47.90 
 93   1110 Filiere, Kailey               11 Shrewsbury          1:47.90 
 94     21 Caty, Collen                  12 Algonquin           1:47.99 
 95   1036 Bowman, Emma                  11 Plymouth Nor        1:48.00 
 96    566 Lynds, Jennifer               11 Hopkinton           1:48.00 
 97   1225 Wolfe, Maddie                 10 Ursuline            1:48.00 
 98   1294 Puleo, Lauren                 12 Wayland             1:48.00 
 99    750 Alfonso, Kirstin              10 Methuen             1:48.00 
100   1186 Quattrucci, Julia             11 Stoughton           1:48.00 
101    898 Badger, Jordan                11 North Attleboro     1:48.00 
102    787 O'Brien, Julia                12 Milton              1:48.05 
103   1362 Bechtold, Belinda             11 Weymouth            1:48.14 
104    179 Macmillan, Samantha           12 Bridge-Rayn         1:48.20 
105    326 Adams, Delaney                11 Coyle & Cassidy     1:48.20 
106    801 Webb, Krista                  10 Narragansett        1:48.20 
107    778 Dempsey, Molly                10 Milton              1:48.20 
108    255 Vincent, Tameka               09 Cambridge R&L       1:48.30 
109    915 Loughnane, Kathryn            09 North Attleboro     1:48.40 
110    536 Slyne, Ali                    12 Holliston           1:48.40 
111    583 Mullen, Hailey                11 King Philip         1:48.48 
112    669 Jenssen, Molly                11 Mansfield           1:48.50 
113   1031 Pham, Vanessa                 11 Pembroke            1:48.50 
114    469 Calabrese, Catie              11 Franklin            1:48.50 
115    329 Henriques, Alexa              11 Coyle & Cassidy     1:48.60 
116   1242 Nindl, Ashley                 11 Wachusett           1:48.60 
117   1029 James, Sarah                  11 Pembroke            1:48.70 
118   1216 Chiulli, Elena                 8 Ursuline            1:48.70 
119    805 Batson, Shara                 12 Nashoba Reg.        1:48.70 
120    997 Fitzgerald, Megan             10 Oliver Ames         1:48.70 
121    714 Moreau, Elizabeth             12 Marshfield          1:48.80 
122    699 Egan, Devan                   10 Marian-Fram.        1:48.80 
123    390 Sharry, Jackquelin            09 Doherty             1:48.80 
124   1202 Carroll, Heather              12 Tewksbury           1:48.80 
125    542 Cote, Brianna                 11 Holyoke Cath        1:48.80 
126   1339 Rigobon, Alexandra            11 Weston              1:48.84 
127   1302 Ip, Sheila                    11 Wellesley           1:49.00 
128   1304 Peretti, Tali                 12 Wellesley           1:49.00 
129   1308 Wiberg, Holly                 11 Wellesley           1:49.00 
130    643 Guillette, Gabriella          12 Lunenburg           1:49.00 
131    718 Baird, Cassidy                11 Medfield            1:49.00 
132    214 Frederick, Sidi               10 Brookline           1:49.00 
133    603 Walker, Emily                 11 Lexington           1:49.00 
134    924 Lyons, Jaime                  12 North Middlesex     1:49.00 
135    945 Cipriano, Emily               10 Norwell             1:49.00 
136    759 Wehring, Emily                09 Methuen             1:49.00 
137    794 MacIsaac, Catherine           12 Mt Alvernia         1:49.00 
138    502 Faircloth, Elizabeth          10 Haverhill           1:49.15 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:53.26  2/2/2002    Jen Perry, Framingham H.S.                 
   Co-holder:  2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham H.S.  
Meet (Yards):  2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S.  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    891 O'Keefe, Kathy                12 Newton South        2:55.19 
  2    608 Crowe, Marika                 11 Lincoln-Sudbury     2:57.20 
  3    554 Bolick, Kim                   12 Hopkinton           3:03.70 
  4    472 Hagen, Lauren                 10 Franklin            3:04.03 
  5   1246 Williamson, Laura             11 Wachusett           3:04.63 
  6    968 Whitaker, Kelsey              11 Notre Dame (H)      3:05.00 
  7   1370 Jaklitsch, Bridget            11 Weymouth            3:06.00 
  8    314 Wood, Alli                    09 Chelmsford          3:06.00 
  9   1338 Pohl, Abigail                 10 Weston              3:06.20 
 10    782 Kiernan, Mairead              12 Milton              3:06.20 
 11   1032 Savage, Chelsea               11 Pembroke            3:06.50 
 12   1224 Sullivan, Tara                12 Ursuline            3:06.58 
 13    155 Mello, Kathy                  12 Boston Latin        3:06.78 
 14   1358 Smith, Nora                   11 Westwood            3:06.83 
 15    145 Haley, Faye                   11 Bish Fenwick        3:07.00 
 16   1269 Walsh, Kara                   12 Waltham             3:07.00 
 17    565 Lodge, Melissa                09 Hopkinton           3:07.20 
 18   1383 Berkowicz, Julia              11 Whitinsville        3:07.23 
 19    348 Hiller, Kathryn               11 Dartmouth           3:08.10 
 20     67 Gagnon, Erica                 12 Arch Williams       3:08.15 
 21    309 Pisarik, Kristi               12 Chelmsford          3:08.28 
 22    332 Venturo, Brianna              12 Coyle & Cassidy     3:09.10 
 23    461 Grandoni, Maria               12 Framingham          3:09.75 
 24   1094 Sheehan, Katie                12 Scituate            3:10.00 
 25   1090 hoffman, hannah               10 Scituate            3:10.00 
 26    660 Columbare, Lauren             12 Mansfield           3:10.00 
 27   1334 Sheridan, Caitlin             12 Westford Acad       3:10.37 
 28    293 Riddle, Alex                  11 Central Cath        3:11.00 
 29    755 Haq, Marwah                   09 Methuen             3:12.00 
 30    528 Sullivan, Morgan              09 Hingham             3:12.20 
 31    594 Fiore, Kristen                10 Lexington           3:12.34 
 32    242 Rielly, Erin                  12 Burlington          3:12.40 
 33   1087 Tropp, Mikhaela               11 Sandwich            3:12.56 
 34   1219 Griffin, Norah                11 Ursuline            3:12.89 
 35    224 MacVeagh, Molly               12 Brookline           3:13.00 
 36    619 Miller, Bryn                  09 Lincoln-Sudbury     3:13.00 
 37    553 Anderson, Haley               12 Hopkinton           3:13.00 
 38    828 Murphy, Erin                  10 Natick              3:13.08 
 39    133 McNulty, Abby                 09 Bish Feehan         3:13.60 
 40    694 Rowe, Gretchen                12 Marblehead          3:13.65 
 41    936 Larson, Emma                  12 Northampton         3:13.75 
 42    529 Sypeck, Elizabeth             11 Hingham             3:13.80 
 43    894 Rhatigan, Anna                09 Newton South        3:13.81 
 44    154 Lambergs, Elza                12 Boston Latin        3:13.83 
 45   1257 Lawton, Brigette              12 Walpole             3:14.58 
 46    103 Collins, Alison               10 Beverly             3:15.00 
 47    539 Cardinal, Jenn                12 Holyoke Cath        3:15.00 
 48   1000 Hickey, Shannon               11 Oliver Ames         3:15.10 
 49    235 Humphreys, Kristin            12 Burlington          3:15.16 
 50    216 Gellineau, Leah               12 Brookline           3:15.20 
 51   1019 May, Sarah                    11 Peabody             3:15.50 
 52    127 Harum, Brynna                 09 Bish Feehan         3:15.50 
 53    909 Haughey, Shannon              11 North Attleboro     3:15.50 
 54    436 Bunker, Sarah                 10 Falmouth            3:15.54 
 55    101 Merlo, Lori                   10 Bedford             3:15.56 
 56    886 Friedman, Hannah              11 Newton South        3:16.56 
 57    832 Armstrong, Hallie             10 Needham             3:16.58 
 58     38 Sullivan, Kate                12 Algonquin           3:16.70 
 59    833 Blaustein, Rachel             09 Needham             3:16.92 
 60   1068 Quigley, Mary                 12 Reading             3:17.20 
 61    734 Foulser, Alban                12 Melrose             3:17.20 
 62    902 Costello, Monica              12 North Attleboro     3:17.30 
 63    547 DosRamos, Gabriela            10 Hopedale            3:17.89 
 64    385 McBride, Tyanna               11 Doherty             3:17.95 
 65    481 Vetrano, Sarah                10 Franklin            3:18.00 
 66   1196 King, Hannah                  11 Swampscott          3:18.00 
 67    195 Collins, Sophia                8 Bromfield School    3:18.83 
 68     68 Saccoach, Sarah               10 Arch Williams       3:18.85 
 69    498 Broderick, Meaghan            09 Haverhill           3:18.90 
 70    560 Holmes, Leah                  10 Hopkinton           3:18.98 
 71     47 Draper, Sophie                09 Andover             3:19.15 
 72   1118 Laramee, Brittany             10 Shrewsbury          3:19.20 
 73    327 Boutin, Katie                 11 Coyle & Cassidy     3:19.30 
 74    702 Schwab, Maria                 10 Marian-Fram.        3:19.50 
 75    383 Zabinski, Morgan              11 D-R                 3:19.80 
 76    319 Kimball-Katz, Caroline        12 Conc-Carlisle       3:19.90 
 77    325 Tilles, Sophie                12 Conc-Carlisle       3:19.94 
 78   1016 Doherty, Madison              09 Peabody             3:20.00 
 79    666 Grainger, Jessica             11 Mansfield           3:20.00 
 80    647 Markham, Jennifer             11 Lunenburg           3:20.00 
 81    252 Payne, Emma                   11 Cambridge R&L       3:20.00 
 82    798 Capps, Anna                   09 Narragansett        3:20.00 
 83    754 Hamblet, Lindsey              11 Methuen             3:20.00 
 84   1315 Lis, Kate                     12 Westborough         3:20.04 
 85    509 Solimine, Jackie              10 Haverhill           3:20.20 
 86    192 Otieno, Rosa                  12 Brockton            3:20.24 
 87    196 Durand, Sydney                12 Bromfield School    3:20.40 
 88   1230 Peso, Chelsey                 12 Uxbridge            3:20.40 
 89    741 McDonald, Sarah               10 Melrose             3:20.75 
 90    201 Lipman, Alexia                09 Bromfield School    3:20.80 
 91    160 Haggan, Caitlin               11 Braintree           3:20.90 
 92   1192 Carr, Alison                  09 Swampscott          3:21.00 
 93   1018 Ellison, Angela               12 Peabody             3:21.00 
 94    686 Maher, Courtney               12 Marblehead          3:21.00 
 95    589 Boreiko, Ali                  11 Lexington           3:21.00 
 96    659 Cole, Megan                   11 Mansfield           3:21.20 
 97   1042 Kopp, Anastasia               12 Plymouth Sou        3:21.20 
 98   1363 Carney, Alycia                09 Weymouth            3:21.50 
 99    800 Chartier, Kylie               09 Narragansett        3:21.60 
100    744 Munro, Shannon                10 Melrose             3:21.60 
101   1240 Jagelsky, Emma                10 Wachusett           3:21.63 
102    113 Barrett, Nicole               10 Billerica           3:21.70 
103    382 Whitford, Hannah              11 D-R                 3:21.70 
104    707 Condon, Katie                 09 Marshfield          3:21.90 
105    941 Sullivan, Joni                10 Northampton         3:21.90 
106   1256 Jelloe, Liz                   12 Walpole             3:21.91 
107   1381 Wiessmeyer, Lauren            11 Weymouth            3:22.00 
108    953 Weiler, Holly                 10 Norwell             3:22.00 
109    488 Nguyen, Lisa                  11 Gardner             3:22.00 
110    523 Lee, Rachel                   12 Hingham             3:22.00 
111    456 Dustin, Katie                 12 Foxborough          3:22.00 
112   1295 Purman, Gabriella             10 Wayland             3:22.00 
113    644 Hansel, Brooke                 8 Lunenburg           3:22.00 
114   1185 Pinchieri, Lauren             12 Stoughton           3:22.00 
115    922 Guarnieri, Chapel             10 North Middlesex     3:22.00 
116    506 Krenzer, Haylee               09 Haverhill           3:22.10 
117    878 Trayner, Rebecca              11 Newton North        3:22.10 
118   1126 Twitchell, Emma               12 Shrewsbury          3:22.20 
119    848 Lima, Kaitlyn                 10 New Bedford         3:22.20 
120   1177 Zeitlin, Melissa              12 Stoneham            3:22.25 
121    435 Wordell, Katie                11 Fairhaven           3:22.30 
122    803 Adams, Nicole                 11 Nashoba Reg.        3:22.30 
123    125 Garrity, Brigid               12 Bish Feehan         3:22.40 
124   1084 Gomes, Bethany                11 Sandwich            3:22.43 
125   1386 Hartsough, Kelly              09 Wilmington          3:22.50 
126   1398 Murphy, Emily                 12 Woburn              3:22.50 
127   1210 McKenna, Nicole               10 Tewksbury           3:22.50 
128    584 Raia, Sophia                  11 King Philip         3:22.50 
129    813 McCormack, Kara               10 Nashoba Reg.        3:22.50 
130   1350 Kress, Meredith               10 Westwood            3:22.50 
131    185 Andrade, Stephanie            11 Brockton            3:22.50 
132    549 Maurais, Rita                  7 Hopedale            3:22.50 
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:54.00  1981        Lisa Welsh, Peabody H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1024 Rocha, Catarina               10 Peabody             5:06.00 
  2   1027 Connick, Heather              12 Pembroke            5:10.50 
  3    126 Hanley, Viviana               12 Bish Feehan         5:11.31 
  4     19 Zambarano, Sierra             11 Acton-Boxboro       5:12.59 
  5   1243 Sands, Colleen                09 Wachusett           5:15.60 
  6    318 Jessee, Katie                 12 Conc-Carlisle       5:16.50 
  7   1096 Salit, Jennifer               12 Seekonk             5:17.00 
  8    471 Giese, Alexandria             11 Franklin            5:20.39 
  9    564 Lodge, Kellie                 12 Hopkinton           5:21.00 
 10   1336 Brackett, Olivia              11 Weston              5:22.00 
 11    830 Alpert, Hannah                12 Needham             5:22.21 
 12    569 Mills, Tamara                 11 Hopkinton           5:22.50 
 13    526 McConville, Julie             10 Hingham             5:22.60 
 14    460 Bowhill, Sarah                12 Framingham          5:23.69 
 15    281 Jowett, Lanie                 11 Central Cath        5:24.00 
 16    689 Piela, Madeline               11 Marblehead          5:24.00 
 17    407 Massoud, Nicole               11 Durfee              5:25.00 
 18   1261 Brophy, Meghan                12 Waltham             5:25.38 
 19    513 Twomey, Bridget               11 Haverhill           5:25.50 
 20    627 Allison, Brianna              10 Lowell              5:26.01 
 21    333 Venturo, Brittany             12 Coyle & Cassidy     5:27.00 
 22    206 Swindells, Alyssa             11 Bromfield School    5:29.17 
 23    710 Hubbard, Jocelyn              11 Marshfield          5:30.10 
 24    453 Trainque, Amy                 12 Fitchburg           5:30.59 
 25    146 Maida, Arianna                09 Bish Fenwick        5:31.00 
 26    116 Mahoney, Megan                11 Billerica           5:31.10 
 27    205 Rothkopf, Emma                12 Bromfield School    5:31.37 
 28    867 Heffernan, Maggie             11 Newton North        5:32.00 
 29    952 Weiler, Alli                  11 Norwell             5:32.00 
 30    824 McElaney, Annie               11 Natick              5:32.91 
 31   1394 Galvin, Lexi                  12 Woburn              5:33.64 
 32   1357 Simi, Andrea                  10 Westwood            5:33.76 
 33    595 Foster, Sarah                 11 Lexington           5:34.00 
 34    504 Gilmore, Riley                09 Haverhill           5:34.30 
 35    882 Caggiano, Emily               10 Newton South        5:34.30 
 36    880 Aguilar, Lucrecia             09 Newton South        5:34.90 
 37    837 Lerner, Sammy                 09 Needham             5:35.97 
 38    184 Sullivan, Jessica             11 Bridge-Rayn         5:36.00 
 39    929 Ford, Viviane                 12 Northampton         5:37.39 
 40    919 Conner, Lauren                11 North Middlesex     5:37.84 
 41    900 Blanchard, Elizabeth          11 North Attleboro     5:38.00 
 42   1379 Tevenan, Julie                11 Weymouth            5:38.00 
 43    507 Meserve, Jillian              11 Haverhill           5:38.00 
 44    636 Ndungu, Grace                 11 Lowell              5:38.80 
 45    299 DeBeradinis, Alexandria       12 Chelmsford          5:38.81 
 46    683 Heskett, Chloe                11 Marblehead          5:39.00 
 47    743 Millstrom, Alex               12 Melrose             5:39.58 
 48    662 Dempsey, Katie                12 Mansfield           5:40.00 
 49   1204 Dick, Christina               11 Tewksbury           5:40.00 
 50    573 Vinciullo, Laurie             12 Hudson              5:40.00 
 51    545 Rezendes, Staci               11 Holyoke Cath        5:40.00 
 52     57 Mcphee, Meagan                10 Andover             5:40.00 
 53   1124 Ross, Nicole                  12 Shrewsbury          5:40.00 
 54   1133 Radomski, Paige               11 Silver Lake         5:40.00 
 55    938 Milsark, Haley                12 Northampton         5:40.16 
 56     10 Flynn, Shannon                09 Acton-Boxboro       5:40.65 
 57   1351 O'Sullivan, Mary              12 Westwood            5:41.00 
 58    236 Jensen, Jacklyn               12 Burlington          5:41.83 
 59    473 Hood, Emily                   09 Franklin            5:42.00 
 60    866 Heffernan, Evie               09 Newton North        5:42.00 
 61    315 Young, Kristen                10 Chelmsford          5:42.00 
 62    946 Dennigan, Ailish              12 Norwell             5:42.00 
 63    799 Capps, Renee                  09 Narragansett        5:42.10 
 64    521 Holden, Shannon               11 Hingham             5:42.30 
 65    141 Svenson, Kate                 09 Bish Feehan         5:42.82 
 66   1195 Gorman, Tess                  10 Swampscott          5:43.00 
 67     99 Walko, Isabella               09 Barnstable          5:43.00 
 68   1013 Allen, Sam                    09 Peabody             5:43.00 
 69    457 Ketchum, Kristina             11 Foxborough          5:43.10 
 70    820 Byrne, Hannah                 11 Natick              5:43.48 
 71    115 Frederick, Brittany           11 Billerica           5:43.50 
 72   1247 Zeller, Alli                  11 Wachusett           5:43.70 
 73    535 Rosati, Jill                  11 Holliston           5:43.90 
 74    180 McDonald, Megan               11 Bridge-Rayn         5:44.00 
 75   1147 Roderigues, Samantha          12 Somerset            5:44.00 
 76   1093 Sandham, Rachel               10 Scituate            5:44.00 
 77    606 Casey, Emily                  11 Lincoln-Sudbury     5:44.00 
 78    998 Gallagher, Lauren             12 Oliver Ames         5:44.00 
 79    731 Drafts-Johnson, April         11 Melrose             5:44.00 
 80    972 Knox, Katie                   11 Notre Dame (W)      5:44.37 
 81   1327 Caldwell, Tia                 11 Westford Acad       5:44.40 
 82    713 McDonald, Meg                 11 Marshfield          5:44.80 
 83   1111 Flynn, Erica                  12 Shrewsbury          5:44.90 
 84    371 Stafford, mary                09 D-Y                 5:44.90 
 85   1387 Russo, Sydnee                 09 Wilmington          5:45.00 
 86   1322 Thompson, Samantha            12 Westborough         5:45.00 
 87    354 Warner, Cali                  11 Dartmouth           5:45.00 
 88    427 Kernan, Maeve                 10 Everett             5:45.00 
 89    412 Bittrich, Lauren              11 Duxbury             5:45.00 
 90   1372 Leahy, Katie                  09 Weymouth            5:45.00 
 91    212 Cooley, Betsy                 12 Brookline           5:45.00 
 92   1072 Asci, Jen                     11 Rockland            5:45.00 
 93    751 Bellegarde, Katisha           11 Methuen             5:45.00 
 94    581 Lukes, Katie                  09 King Philip         5:45.00 
 95    905 Fontaine, Alyssa              12 North Attleboro     5:45.00 
 96    807 Bemis, Abby                   11 Nashoba Reg.        5:45.00 
 97    548 Kincaid, Emily                09 Hopedale            5:45.00 
 98   1265 Kelleher, Michelle            11 Waltham             5:45.00 
 99   1187 Simms, Deirdre                11 Stoughton           5:45.00 
100    580 Hilfrank, Kimberly            12 King Philip         5:45.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     58 Mullins, Maggie               11 Andover            11:03.87 
  2   1364 Corcoran, Jill                12 Weymouth           11:09.36 
  3    477 Ross, Megan                   12 Franklin           11:16.23 
  4    631 Donovan, Erin                 10 Lowell             11:24.45 
  5    510 Solimine, Julie               12 Haverhill          11:26.64 
  6   1233 Carlson, Katie                12 Wachusett          11:28.43 
  7    369 O'Dea, Jordan                 10 D-Y                11:28.45 
  8   1244 Skodis, Rebecca               11 Wachusett          11:29.19 
  9      6 Davis, Christine              10 Acton-Boxboro      11:33.55 
 10   1353 Pettit, Nicole                12 Westwood           11:40.00 
 11   1340 Walmsley, Charlotte           11 Weston             11:40.00 
 12    402 Springford, Kayla             12 Dracut             11:42.50 
 13    290 Pelrine, Nicolette            12 Central Cath       11:44.00 
 14    140 Svenson, Erin                 11 Bish Feehan        11:45.03 
 15    132 MacBeth, Abbie                11 Bish Feehan        11:47.00 
 16    117 Meisel, Aline                 11 Billerica          11:48.00 
 17   1349 Kitchen, Sam                  10 Westwood           11:50.00 
 18    526 McConville, Julie             10 Hingham            11:50.80 
 19    937 Lellman, Charlotte            12 Northampton        11:51.79 
 20    780 Heiden, Clara                 12 Milton             11:55.00 
 21    166 Ayers, Katie                  12 Bridge-Rayn        11:56.00 
 22    319 Kimball-Katz, Caroline        12 Conc-Carlisle      11:57.00 
 23    890 Laurence, Anna                11 Newton South       11:58.89 
 24   1142 McGinnis, Kelsey              10 Somerset           11:59.00 
 25      2 Campo, Joling                 10 Acton-Boxboro      11:59.04 
 26    742 McGowan, Emma                 12 Melrose            11:59.70 
 27    385 McBride, Tyanna               11 Doherty            12:00.00 
 28   1211 Parker, Emily                 12 Tewksbury          12:00.20 
 29   1041 Kopp, Alesandra               12 Plymouth Sou       12:01.00 
 30    283 Kowal, Kelsey                 11 Central Cath       12:02.00 
 31    105 Gomes, Jessica                10 Beverly            12:05.00 
 32   1189 Bonder, Corinne               11 Sutton             12:06.98 
 33     86 Poulin, Sarah                 12 Ashland            12:07.90 
 34   1035 Borofski, Nicole              10 Plymouth Nor       12:10.00 
 35    104 Demars, Nicole                09 Beverly            12:10.00 
 36    505 Kelleher, Samantha            11 Haverhill          12:11.50 
 37    796 Burns, Katie                  09 Murdock            12:14.01 
 38     54 Lewis, Eliza                  10 Andover            12:15.00 
 39     36 Shreeve, Kyra                 09 Algonquin          12:16.77 
 40   1157 Menjivar, Iaritza             12 Somerville         12:20.00 
 41   1290 Burke, Kelsey                 11 Wayland            12:21.00 
 42    859 Banerjee, Devika              12 Newton North       12:22.00 
 43    233 Hamvas, Jennifer              12 Burlington         12:26.88 
 44    926 Brady, Erica                  12 North Quincy       12:27.30 
 45    209 Breck, Hannah                 11 Brookline          12:27.91 
 46    625 Valpey, Jillian               10 Lincoln-Sudbury    12:28.69 
 47    599 Maeda, Saaya                  10 Lexington          12:30.00 
 48   1376 Murphy, Vanessa               12 Weymouth           12:31.00 
 49    223 Lu, Jessica                   10 Brookline          12:31.69 
 50    570 Perrault, Abigail             11 Hopkinton          12:33.00 
 51   1170 Kendall, Abby                 10 Stoneham           12:33.77 
 52    577 Beaulieu, Hannah              11 King Philip        12:35.00 
 53    479 Stickles, Emily               11 Franklin           12:35.00 
 54    575 McMahon, Molly                11 Case - Swansea     12:35.00 
 55   1156 Mei, Pristine                 11 Somerville         12:35.00 
 56   1002 Kline, Rachel                 12 Oliver Ames        12:35.10 
 57     33 Mueller, Frankie              12 Algonquin          12:35.50 
 58    873 Perlo, Sarah                  11 Newton North       12:36.00 
 59   1004 Leowald, Robin                11 Oliver Ames        12:36.10 
 60    944 Zimmerman, Eliana             10 Northampton        12:36.51 
 61    338 Dyer, Haley                   11 Danvers            12:36.70 
 62   1344 Allison, Campion              12 Westwood           12:36.80 
 63   1345 Campion, Alison               12 Westwood           12:36.80 
 64   1102 Oknin, Jessica                11 Sharon             12:37.60 
 65    719 Gair, Kelly                   10 Medfield           12:37.60 
 66    568 maruska, catie                11 Hopkinton          12:38.00 
 67    681 Gerard, Alex                  12 Marblehead         12:38.00 
 68    119 O'Brien, Mary                 11 Billerica          12:38.20 
 69    302 Labonte, Jackie               12 Chelmsford         12:38.77 
 70    896 Weiss, Sarina                 09 Newton South       12:38.86 
 71   1051 Haynes, Erin                  12 Quabbin            12:39.00 
 72    598 Jakob, Allison                10 Lexington          12:39.00 
 73   1401 Persky, Molly                 10 Woburn             12:39.23 
 74    844 Bucknell, Ellie               09 New Bedford        12:40.00 
 75    312 Turner, Ally                  10 Chelmsford         12:40.00 
 76   1193 Cerra, Emily                  10 Swampscott         12:40.00 
 77    607 Coletti, Kathryn              12 Lincoln-Sudbury    12:40.00 
 78    903 Ducharme, Emily               11 North Attleboro    12:40.00 
 
Event 8  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:43.65  1/31/2010   Boston Latin School, Boston Latin          
                        A Williams, E Rice, T Reid, M Brooks              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield HS  'A'                                    1:45.00 
  2  Andover HS  'A'                                      1:47.57 
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    1:48.00 
  4  Waltham HS  'A'                                      1:49.48 
  5  Medfield HS  'A'                                     1:49.50 
  6  Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                   1:49.61 
  7  Brockton HS  'A'                                     1:49.68 
  8  Natick HS  'A'                                       1:49.70 
  9  Somerville HS  'A'                                   1:49.77 
 10  Wellesley HS  'A'                                    1:49.80 
 11  Brookline HS  'A'                                    1:50.00 
 12  Bridgewater-Raynham REG  'A'                         1:50.00 
 13  Weymouth HS  'A'                                     1:50.01 
 14  Hingham HS  'A'                                      1:50.04 
 15  Lowell HS  'A'                                       1:50.10 
 16  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough  'A'                   1:50.15 
 17  Melrose HS  'A'                                      1:50.49 
 18  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    1:50.91 
 19  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:51.00 
 20  Reading HS  'A'                                      1:51.00 
 21  Central Catholic HS - Lawrence  'A'                  1:51.08 
 22  Woburn HS  'A'                                       1:51.38 
 23  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:51.56 
 24  Watertown HS  'A'                                    1:51.58 
 25  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 1:51.77 
 26  Westwood  'A'                                        1:51.80 
 27  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoistet  'A'                  1:51.97 
 28  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                        1:52.00 
 29  Canton HS  'A'                                       1:52.00 
 30  Norwell HS  'A'                                      1:52.00 
 31  Gloucester HS  'A'                                   1:52.04 
 32  Quabbin Reg. - Barre  'A'                            1:52.10 
 33  New Bedford HS  'A'                                  1:52.30 
 34  Peabody Veterns HS  'A'                              1:52.36 
 35  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:52.40 
 36  Plymouth South  'A'                                  1:52.76 
 37  Beverly HS  'A'                                      1:53.00 
 38  Chelmsford HS  'A'                                   1:53.00 
 39  Uxbridge HS  'A'                                     1:53.10 
 40  Northampton  'A'                                     1:53.27 
 41  Tewksbury HS  'A'                                    1:53.30 
 42  Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                                 1:53.48 
 43  Concord-Carlisle Reg,  'A'                           1:53.50 
 44  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:53.56 
 45  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  1:53.59 
 46  Milford HS  'A'                                      1:53.60 
 47  Marshfield HS  'A'                                   1:53.60 
 48  King Philip Reg HS - Wrentham  'A'                   1:53.80 
 49  Lexington HS  'A'                                    1:54.00 
 50  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                         1:54.00 
 51  Marblehead HS  'A'                                   1:54.00 
 52  Needham HS  'A'                                      1:54.00 
 53  Doherty HS - Worcester  'A'                          1:54.00 
 54  Stoughton HS  'A'                                    1:54.00 
 55  Wayland HS  'A'                                      1:54.00 
 56  Franklin HS  'A'                                     1:54.00 
 57  Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                      1:54.10 
 58  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                        1:54.20 
 59  Barnstable HS - Hyannis  'A'                         1:54.37 
 60  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:54.40 
 61  Newton South  'A'                                    1:54.50 
 62  Milton HS  'A'                                       1:54.50 
 63  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:54.60 
 64  Cathedral - Boston  'A'                              1:54.65 
 65  Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                        1:54.80 
 66  Holyoke Catholic HS  'A'                             1:54.88 
 67  Wareham HS  'A'                                      1:55.00 
 68  Westborough  'A'                                     1:55.00 
 69  Fitchburg HS  'A'                                    1:55.00 
 70  Everett  'A'                                         1:55.00 
 71  Methuen HS  'A'                                      1:55.00 
 72  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                         1:55.00 
 73  Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                          1:55.00 
 74  Saint Peter-Marian - Worcester  'A'                  1:55.00 
 75  Somerset HS  'A'                                     1:55.00 
 76  Millbury  'A'                                        1:55.00 
 77  North Middlesex Reg. Townscend  'A'                  1:55.00 
 78  Dartmouth HS  'A'                                    1:55.20 
 79  Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                      1:55.80 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:54.70  1983        Brookline H.S.                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover HS  'A'                                      4:03.00 
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                        4:06.00 
  3  Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                                 4:07.20 
  4  Lexington HS  'A'                                    4:09.10 
  5  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                         4:10.00 
  6  Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                      4:10.61 
  7  Northampton  'A'                                     4:10.65 
  8  Dartmouth HS  'A'                                    4:10.95 
  9  Marblehead HS  'A'                                   4:11.00 
 10  Wellesley HS  'A'                                    4:12.00 
 11  Duxbury HS  'A'                                      4:12.29 
 12  Central Catholic HS - Lawrence  'A'                  4:13.85 
 13  Mansfield HS  'A'                                    4:14.00 
 14  Bridgewater-Raynham REG  'A'                         4:14.00 
 15  Franklin HS  'A'                                     4:15.00 
 16  Randolph HS  'A'                                     4:15.00 
 17  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:15.60 
 18  Haverhill HS  'A'                                    4:16.50 
 19  Canton HS  'A'                                       4:17.00 
 20  Reading HS  'A'                                      4:17.00 
 21  Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                      4:17.00 
 22  Norwell HS  'A'                                      4:18.00 
 23  Westwood  'A'                                        4:18.00 
 24  Sharon HS  'A'                                       4:18.10 
 25  Hingham HS  'A'                                      4:18.40 
 26  Somerset HS  'A'                                     4:19.00 
 27  Walpole HS  'A'                                      4:19.00 
 28  Dracut HS  'A'                                       4:21.50 
 29  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    4:21.89 
 30  Marshfield HS  'A'                                   4:21.90 
 31  Woburn HS  'A'                                       4:23.20 
 32  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:23.96 
 33  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough  'A'                   4:24.73 
 34  Milford HS  'A'                                      4:24.80 
 35  Arlington HS  'A'                                    4:25.00 
 36  Brookline HS  'A'                                    4:25.49 
 37  Attleboro HS  'A'                                    4:25.56 
 38  Coyle & Cassidy HS - Taunton  'A'                    4:25.66 
 39  Needham HS  'A'                                      4:26.00 
 40  Chelmsford HS  'A'                                   4:28.00 
 41  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoistet  'A'                  4:28.00 
 42  Marian HS - Framingham  'A'                          4:28.50 
 43  Lowell HS  'A'                                       4:28.54 
 44  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:29.00 
 45  Arlington Catholic  'A'                              4:29.00 
 46  Melrose HS  'A'                                      4:29.00 
 47  Stoneham HS  'A'                                     4:29.35 
 48  Billerica Memorial HS  'A'                           4:29.40 
 49  Burlington HS  'A'                                   4:30.00 
 50  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                         4:30.00 
 51  Westborough  'A'                                     4:30.00 
 52  Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                   4:30.20 
 53  Braintree HS  'A'                                    4:31.03 
 54  Fitchburg HS  'A'                                    4:33.69 
 55  Hopedale  'A'                                        4:34.00 
 56  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg. HS  'A'                        4:34.50 
 57  Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                          4:35.00 
 58  Everett  'A'                                         4:35.00 
 59  Wareham HS  'A'                                      4:35.00 
 60  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                         4:40.00 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:34.82  2/3/2008    Lincoln-Sudbury                            
                        C. Authur, E. Hylton, J. Griffin, A. Keklak       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    9:40.00 
  2  Newton South  'A'                                    9:46.00 
  3  Chelmsford HS  'A'                                   9:50.00 
  4  Coyle & Cassidy HS - Taunton  'A'                    9:51.00 
  5  Lexington HS  'A'                                    9:54.20 
  6  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    9:54.86 
  7  Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                      9:55.00 
  8  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                       10:00.00 
  9  Burlington HS  'A'                                  10:00.00 
 10  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                        10:00.00 
 11  Beverly HS  'A'                                     10:05.00 
 12  Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                                10:07.10 
 13  Narragansett Reg.- Templeton  'A'                   10:09.54 
 14  Hingham HS  'A'                                     10:10.00 
 15  Reading HS  'A'                                     10:10.00 
 16  Scituate HS  'A'                                    10:10.00 
 17  Northampton  'A'                                    10:10.60 
 18  Framingham HS  'A'                                  10:12.00 
 19  Haverhill HS  'A'                                   10:15.00 
 20  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                        10:16.00 
 21  Brookline HS  'A'                                   10:18.66 
 22  Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                  10:20.00 
 23  Bridgewater-Raynham REG  'A'                        10:20.00 
 24  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                        10:20.00 
 25  Marblehead HS  'A'                                  10:20.00 
 26  Gardner HS  'A'                                     10:22.00 
 27  Andover HS  'A'                                     10:22.00 
 28  Bishop Fenwick HS - Peabody  'A'                    10:24.00 
 29  Central Catholic HS - Lawrence  'A'                 10:25.00 
 30  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough  'A'                  10:28.00 
 31  Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                     10:30.00 
 32  Weston  'A'                                         10:30.00 
 33  Waltham HS  'A'                                     10:30.00 
 34  Fairhaven HS  'A'                                   10:32.01 
 35  Westwood  'A'                                       10:33.00 
 36  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       10:35.00 
 37  Dracut HS  'A'                                      10:37.51 
 38  Westborough  'A'                                    10:39.77 
 39  Swampscott HS  'A'                                  10:40.00 
 40  Dartmouth HS  'A'                                   10:40.00 
 41  Lowell HS  'A'                                      10:40.00 
 42  Stoneham HS  'A'                                    10:40.95 
 43  Sandwich HS  'A'                                    10:41.90 
 44  Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                       10:42.00 
 45  Marshfield HS  'A'                                  10:43.00 
 46  North Attleborough  'A'                             10:43.00 
 47  Somerset HS  'A'                                    10:46.00 
 48  Holyoke Catholic HS  'A'                            10:48.00 
 49  Old Rochester Reg-Mattapoistet  'A'                 10:48.00 
 50  Milton HS  'A'                                      10:50.00 
 51  Watertown HS  'A'                                   10:50.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:  19-00  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    863 Forbes, Carla                 10 Newton North       18-00.00 
  2   1034 Stoyle, Becky                 12 Pembroke           17-07.00 
  3    857 Scott, Shannoya               11 New Leader.        17-04.00 
  4   1155 Genard, Nicole                11 Somerville         17-00.00 
  5    748 St Fleur, Bionca              10 Melrose            16-11.00 
  6   1365 Darling, Melissa              11 Weymouth           16-10.00 
  7    899 Bennett, Sydney               10 North Attleboro    16-09.25 
  8    418 McMahon, Ali                  12 East Longmeadow    16-09.00 
  9   1368 Glover, Jillian               12 Weymouth           16-08.00 
 10   1299 Daniel, Carly                 11 Wellesley          16-07.00 
 11    928 Angiolillo, Brittany          12 North Reading      16-06.00 
 12    879 Wong, Kayla                   11 Newton North       16-05.00 
 13    846 Isidor, Melissa               10 New Bedford        16-05.00 
 14   1259 Shea, Maddy                   10 Walpole            16-05.00 
 15    424 Weithofer, Julia              10 East Longmeadow    16-04.50 
 16   1047 Baker, Dylan                  12 Quabbin            16-04.00 
 17   1405 Noelte, Vanessa               11 Seekonk            16-04.00 
 18    810 Clark, Emily                  12 Nashoba Reg.       16-03.50 
 19    920 Fanciullo, Andrea             11 North Middlesex    16-03.25 
 20   1284 Flores, Talia                 11 Watertown          16-03.00 
 21    767 Savoie, Michelle              11 Milford            16-02.25 
 22    983 Morss, Therese                12 O. R. R.           16-02.25 
 23    876 Ren, Amy                      12 Newton North       16-02.00 
 24    622 Ready, Lauren                 12 Lincoln-Sudbury    16-02.00 
 25    520 Elinoff, Katelyn              10 Hingham            16-01.00 
 26     11 Fries, Randi                  11 Acton-Boxboro      16-00.50 
 27    773 Schmidt, Audrey               12 Millbury           16-00.00 
 28   1271 Williams, Emily               11 Waltham            16-00.00 
 29   1001 Kent, Kristy                  11 Oliver Ames        15-11.75 
 30    717 Ternullo, Courtney            11 Marshfield         15-11.50 
 31    874 Prior, Kayla                  11 Newton North       15-11.00 
 32    439 Wombolt, Erin                 11 Falmouth           15-11.00 
 33    278 Gagnon, Brianna               10 Central Cath       15-10.25 
 34    786 McDermott, Chayna             11 Milton             15-10.00 
 35    768 Sheehan, Juliana              11 Milford            15-10.00 
 36    512 Surette, Rachel               12 Haverhill          15-10.00 
 37    962 Owen, Shauna                  10 Notre Dame (H)     15-09.00 
 38    772 Miles, Victoria               12 Millbury           15-09.00 
 39    728 Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine      12 Melrose            15-09.00 
 40   1058 Mbengam, Anna                 11 Randolph           15-08.75 
 41    388 Pellegrini, Liz               11 Doherty            15-08.00 
 42    267 Tondre, Victoria              11 Canton             15-07.50 
 43    791 Walsh, Olivia                 12 Milton             15-07.00 
 44    190 Montiero, Patricia            10 Brockton           15-07.00 
 45    136 Perreault, Alyssa             12 Bish Feehan        15-07.00 
 46   1159 murphy, ashley                12 Somerville         15-07.00 
 47    274 Catanzano, Tori               12 Central Cath       15-06.25 
 48   1246 Williamson, Laura             11 Wachusett          15-06.00 
 49    258 Buchanan, Radiya              12 Canton             15-06.00 
 50   1191 Krevosky, Ariele              11 Sutton             15-05.50 
 51     87 Belin, Terreyana              12 Attleboro          15-05.00 
 52    795 Tucceri, Helen                12 Mt Alvernia        15-05.00 
 53    124 Ezbery, Danielle              12 Bish Feehan        15-05.00 
 54    897 Bloznalis, Rachel             10 Nipmuc Reg.        15-04.00 
 55   1038 O'Donnell, Claire             10 Plymouth Nor       15-04.00 
 56    114 Catania, Meghan               11 Billerica          15-03.00 
 57    323 Perko, Margaret               11 Conc-Carlisle      15-03.00 
 58     53 Laracy, Mellissa              12 Andover            15-03.00 
 59     43 Bishop, Eve                   12 Andover            15-03.00 
 60    687 McGuirk, Emma                 12 Marblehead         15-03.00 
 61   1273 Brogioli, MaryGrace           12 Wareham            15-02.50 
 62   1073 Crawford, Emily               12 Rockland           15-02.25 
 63   1281 Basile, Lauren                11 Watertown          15-02.00 
 64    908 Hanan, Rose                   11 North Attleboro    15-02.00 
 65    248 Cronin, Dora                  10 Cambridge R&L      15-02.00 
 66    555 Brown, Elizabeth              11 Hopkinton          15-02.00 
 67   1404 Stangas, Christina            11 Woburn             15-02.00 
 68    858 Texeira, Diamond              09 New Leader.        15-02.00 
 69   1324 Brearley, Lexie               12 Westford Acad      15-02.00 
 70    541 Ciolek, Alisha                12 Holyoke Cath       15-02.00 
 71    712 Landry, Meghan                12 Marshfield         15-01.50 
 72    527 Patrolia, Meghan              11 Hingham            15-01.25 
 73    544 O'Hara, Katie                 12 Holyoke Cath       15-01.00 
 74    226 Spence, Darcy                 11 Brookline          15-01.00 
 75    458 Parsons, Tess                 11 Foxborough         15-01.00 
 76   1232 Blakeney, Casey               11 Wachusett          15-01.00 
 77    947 Gallagher, Morgan             12 Norwell            15-01.00 
 78   1358 Smith, Nora                   11 Westwood           15-00.00 
 79    356 Downing, Kerianne             10 Dedham             15-00.00 
 80   1007 Nameson, Rachel               10 Oliver Ames        15-00.00 
 81   1343 Allen, Tayla                  12 Westwood           15-00.00 
 82    802 Abraham, Amanda               11 Nashoba Reg.       15-00.00 
 83   1140 Lazaro, Kelsie                11 Somerset           15-00.00 
 84    948 Mayers, D'Anna                10 Norwell            15-00.00 
 85    219 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie        10 Brookline          15-00.00 
 86    431 Welch-Shull, Serina           10 Everett            15-00.00 
 87    428 Steeves, Katie                11 Everett            15-00.00 
 88   1297 Broholm, Tessa                10 Wellesley          15-00.00 
 89    355 Carpenter, Simone             12 Dedham             15-00.00 
 90    645 Lizek, Shauna                 11 Lunenburg          15-00.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
        Meet:  41-09.25  2/1/2009    Emmaline Berg, Holliston                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    853 Williams, Courtney            12 New Bedford        39-00.00 
  2    954 Duggan, Lauren                12 Norwood            37-05.00 
  3    973 Thornton, Adrienne            11 O'Bryant           37-03.25 
  4    534 Palmatier, Vickie             12 Holliston          36-10.00 
  5    128 Linehan, Haley                12 Bish Feehan        36-01.00 
  6    899 Bennett, Sydney               10 North Attleboro    35-11.00 
  7    147 Moran, Kristina               12 Bish Fenwick       35-11.00 
  8    244 Steadman, Ashley              12 Burlington         35-06.50 
  9   1369 Ivil, Rachel                  12 Weymouth           35-03.00 
 10    996 Daley, Laura                  11 Oliver Ames        35-02.50 
 11    642 Green, Brittany               12 Lunenburg          34-10.00 
 12    321 Nyholm, Karolyn               11 Conc-Carlisle      34-08.00 
 13   1212 Reynolds, Sarah               12 Tewksbury          34-06.50 
 14   1333 Raczelowski, Emily            12 Westford Acad      34-06.00 
 15    264 Nwankwo, Chidimma             12 Canton             34-06.00 
 16   1317 Palma, Naloti                 11 Westborough        34-05.25 
 17    304 Levesque, Janelle             11 Chelmsford         34-04.00 
 18    100 Boebel, Marina                11 Bedford            34-02.25 
 19    359 Burke, Bailey                 12 D-Y                34-02.00 
 20    275 Donegan, Meg                  12 Central Cath       33-11.00 
 21    339 Garvin, Carson                12 Danvers            33-11.00 
 22    330 LeClair, Julie                11 Coyle & Cassidy    33-10.00 
 23   1208 Jacintho, Lisetta             11 Tewksbury          33-08.00 
 24   1249 Duffy, Jess                   11 Wakefield          33-07.25 
 25    249 Davis, Brianna                11 Cambridge R&L      33-07.00 
 26   1025 Zabala, Pamela                10 Peabody            33-06.00 
 27   1234 Catalucci, Gena               11 Wachusett          33-04.25 
 28    703 Fearing, Alexa                11 Marlborough        33-01.00 
 29   1248 Bray, Elizabeth               11 Wakefield          32-11.00 
 30    220 Jabour, Sarah                 12 Brookline          32-10.00 
 31     49 Fullam, Sabrina               12 Andover            32-10.00 
 32   1095 Danielson, Victoria           12 Seekonk            32-09.00 
 33    975 Bare, Alexandra               12 O. R. R.           32-08.75 
 34    769 Alyssa, Flaherty              12 Millbury           32-07.00 
 35     89 Conway, Alma                  12 Attleboro          32-06.00 
 36     56 MacRae, Ryan                  10 Andover            32-05.00 
 37   1011 Walsh, Jess                   11 Oliver Ames        32-05.00 
 38    821 Carson, Hanna                 11 Natick             32-04.50 
 39    340 Kellard, Meghan               10 Danvers            32-02.50 
 40    762 Campbell, Siana               10 Milford            32-01.00 
 41    121 White, Stephanie              11 Billerica          31-11.00 
 42     76 Basile, Julia                 09 Arlington Cath     31-11.00 
 43   1074 Gilcoine, Nicole              10 Rockland           31-10.00 
 44    178 MacDonald, Melissa            12 Bridge-Rayn        31-10.00 
 45   1125 Shea, Kelsey                  10 Shrewsbury         31-07.50 
 46   1122 Okaka, Yvonne                 12 Shrewsbury         31-07.25 
 47    301 Knight, Jessica               12 Chelmsford         31-07.00 
 48   1330 magaw, rachelle               11 Westford Acad      31-03.50 
 49    405 Dupont, Andrea                10 Durfee             31-03.00 
 50   1153 David, Natalie                11 Somerville         31-02.00 
 51    163 Randall, Abby                 10 Braintree          31-01.25 
 52   1231 Avakian, Nairi                12 Wachusett          31-01.25 
 53    949 Sheehan, Katie                11 Norwell            31-00.00 
 54    993 Bazille, Ahsaki               12 Oliver Ames        31-00.00 
 55   1144 Mulrooney, Kaylin             11 Somerset           31-00.00 
 56    445 Irizarry, Katherine           12 Fitchburg          30-11.75 
 57    296 Tremblay, Michaela            12 Central Cath       30-10.50 
 58    135 Parent, Stephanie             11 Bish Feehan        30-10.25 
 59    381 Sweeney, Megan                12 D-R                30-10.00 
 60    907 Hallahan, Kim                 11 North Attleboro    30-09.00 
 61   1129 Bond, Stephanie               12 Silver Lake        30-08.00 
 62    515 Amber, Craft                  12 Hingham            30-08.00 
 63    623 Rudder, Emily                 12 Lincoln-Sudbury    30-08.00 
 64   1103 Rotman, Julia                 12 Sharon             30-08.00 
 65    422 Simonds, Liann                10 East Longmeadow    30-07.50 
 66   1209 Matovu, Matilda               12 Tewksbury          30-07.00 
 67    982 Monteiro, Ryan                11 O. R. R.           30-07.00 
 68    167 Barnett, Sarah                10 Bridge-Rayn        30-06.00 
 69     85 Muscato, Julie                12 Ashland            30-04.25 
 70   1127 Zadravec, Devinne             11 Shrewsbury         30-03.00 
 71   1150 Steele, Morgan                10 Somerset           30-03.00 
 72    172 Coakley, Olivia               12 Bridge-Rayn        30-03.00 
 73     52 Kobelski, Cassandra           10 Andover            30-03.00 
 74    757 Rosario, Elizabeth            12 Methuen            30-03.00 
 75    989 Tilden, Amanda                12 O. R. R.           30-02.00 
 76    368 Journet, Kaitlin              12 D-Y                30-02.00 
 77    454 Alden, Grace                  10 Foxborough         30-01.50 
 78    556 Chirco, Jackie                10 Hopkinton          30-01.00 
 79    650 Coppinger, Mackenzie          11 Lynn Classical     30-01.00 
 80     71 English, Nicole               12 Arlington          30-01.00 
 81   1361 Amazan, Nostia                10 Weymouth           30-01.00 
 82   1120 Miller, Taylor                11 Shrewsbury         30-01.00 
 83    923 Kendall, Jess                 12 North Middlesex    30-00.00 
 84   1352 O'Sullivan, Sheila            10 Westwood           30-00.00 
 85    855 Brooks, Ashlee                10 New Leader.        30-00.00 
 86   1264 Higgins, Melissa              12 Waltham            30-00.00 
 87   1375 Mount, Haley                  12 Weymouth           30-00.00 
 88   1403 Souhail, Leila                12 Woburn             30-00.00 
 89   1026 Claflin, Caroline             12 Pembroke           30-00.00 
 90     17 Whitacker, Jackie             12 Acton-Boxboro      30-00.00 
 91   1130 Gonsalves, Sierra             11 Silver Lake        30-00.00 
 92    588 Adley, Sheridan               12 Lexington          30-00.00 
 93    480 Tramonte, Alexandria          10 Franklin           30-00.00 
 94    698 Bache, Sydney                 12 Marian-Fram.       30-00.00 
 95    733 Ferrara, Krystina             11 Melrose            30-00.00 
 96    838 Mullen, Terry                 12 Needham            30-00.00 
 97    357 Downing, Molly                11 Dedham             30-00.00 
 98    804 Bailey, Prudence              12 Nashoba Reg.       30-00.00 
 99    440 Bergeron, Kiley               12 Fitchburg          30-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    671 McDonagh, Kristen             12 Mansfield           5-07.00 
  2     46 Cronin, Moira                 12 Andover             5-06.00 
  3     29 Laird, Haley                  12 Algonquin           5-05.00 
  4   1226 Cahill, Emily                 10 Uxbridge            5-04.00 
  5     60 Salley, Jessica               12 Andover             5-04.00 
  6    620 Potter, Leah                  11 Lincoln-Sudbury     5-04.00 
  7      4 Craib, Savanna                10 Acton-Boxboro       5-04.00 
  8    437 Coker, Hadlee                 10 Falmouth            5-03.00 
  9   1191 Krevosky, Ariele              11 Sutton              5-02.00 
 10    397 Gaudette, Catherine           11 Dracut              5-02.00 
 11    421 Rybacki, Kayla                12 East Longmeadow     5-02.00 
 12    331 Ritchie, Megan                11 Coyle & Cassidy     5-02.00 
 13    278 Gagnon, Brianna               10 Central Cath        5-02.00 
 14    207 Turnbull, Caroline            10 Bromfield School    5-02.00 
 15    868 Hutchinson, Emily             12 Newton North        5-02.00 
 16     83 Dreyer, Kaitlin               12 Ashland             5-02.00 
 17    869 Larkin, Maeve                 10 Newton North        5-02.00 
 18   1288 Thomas, Rachel                12 Watertown           5-02.00 
 19    876 Ren, Amy                      12 Newton North        5-01.00 
 20    395 Diaby, Khadija                11 Dracut              5-01.00 
 21   1321 Steurer, Jen                  10 Westborough         5-01.00 
 22   1235 Collins, Amy                  10 Wachusett           5-01.00 
 23   1171 Kruse, Alexandra              10 Stoneham            5-01.00 
 24    240 Merlino, Kierstin             12 Burlington          5-01.00 
 25    865 Grigoli, Lucia                11 Newton North        5-01.00 
 26    566 Lynds, Jennifer               11 Hopkinton           5-00.00 
 27   1253 Wong, Rachel                  12 Wakefield           5-00.00 
 28    939 Pascucci, Adrienne            10 Northampton         5-00.00 
 29    889 Kestenberg, Nicole            11 Newton South        5-00.00 
 30   1020 Nielsen, Amanda               11 Peabody             5-00.00 
 31    987 Saccone, Ally                 10 O. R. R.            5-00.00 
 32    692 Roland, Kelly                 10 Marblehead          5-00.00 
 33    678 Cummings, Lily                09 Marblehead          5-00.00 
 34   1152 Clark, Taija                  09 Somerville          5-00.00 
 35    768 Sheehan, Juliana              11 Milford             5-00.00 
 36    138 Ryan, Ellie                   12 Bish Feehan         5-00.00 
 37   1360 Vanwagenen, Katrien           12 Westwood            5-00.00 
 38    294 Sanz, Ali                     11 Central Cath        5-00.00 
 39     32 Mauro, Emily                  10 Algonquin           5-00.00 
 40   1400 Peary, Kayla                  10 Woburn              5-00.00 
 41   1377 Pearce, Kate                  11 Weymouth            5-00.00 
 42   1303 King, Catherine               12 Wellesley           5-00.00 
 43   1300 Ganley, Karla                 11 Wellesley           5-00.00 
 44   1309 Bowser, Brigid                11 Westborough         5-00.00 
 45    847 Leahy, Olyvia                 11 New Bedford         4-11.00 
 46   1135 Supple, Allison               10 Silver Lake         4-11.00 
 47   1008 Nichols, Michaela             11 Oliver Ames         4-11.00 
 48     77 Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Becca   11 Arlington Cath      4-11.00 
 49     90 Cutler, Meghan                12 Attleboro           4-11.00 
 50    943 Tompkins, Leah                10 Northampton         4-11.00 
 51    927 Schwartz, Carolyn             09 North Quincy        4-11.00 
 52    271 Polycarpe, Sharline           12 Cathedral-Boston    4-11.00 
 53   1251 Milburn, Kayla                11 Wakefield           4-11.00 
 54    186 Clerveaux, Vanessa            11 Brockton            4-11.00 
 55    409 Roberts, Bianca               12 Durfee              4-11.00 
 56    348 Hiller, Kathryn               11 Dartmouth           4-11.00 
 57   1040 Fitzgerald, Victoria          12 Plymouth Sou        4-11.00 
 58    181 Perkins, Jacqui               12 Bridge-Rayn         4-11.00 
 59    170 Carroll, Joanna               12 Bridge-Rayn         4-11.00 
 60    183 Smith, Liz                    11 Bridge-Rayn         4-11.00 
 61   1298 Cantave, Neckea               09 Wellesley           4-10.00 
 62   1109 Dillon, Kelly                 10 Shrewsbury          4-10.00 
 63   1100 Kushner, Rita                 09 Sharon              4-10.00 
 64   1335 Bichara, Fini                 09 Weston              4-10.00 
 65   1167 Gaughan, Bridget              11 Stoneham            4-10.00 
 66   1278 Tierney, Eileen               12 Wareham             4-10.00 
 67   1371 Kimball, Jenn                 10 Weymouth            4-10.00 
 68   1062 Donohue, Megan                10 Reading             4-10.00 
 69   1355 Ralph, Liz                    11 Westwood            4-10.00 
 70    487 Foley, Erica                  12 Gardner             4-10.00 
 71    533 Everett, Rachel               11 Holliston           4-10.00 
 72    341 Pantazelos, Xanthi            10 Danvers             4-10.00 
 73    430 Walls, Sashae                 12 Everett             4-10.00 
 74    579 Croke, Caitlyn                11 King Philip         4-10.00 
 75    582 Mosolglo, Tori                12 King Philip         4-10.00 
 76    562 Krueger, Hannah               11 Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 77     72 Hourican, Megan               11 Arlington           4-10.00 
 78    111 Patrazza, Liane               11 Beverly             4-10.00 
 79     14 Katugam, Kavya                10 Acton-Boxboro       4-10.00 
 80    122 Cataldo, Katie                12 Bish Feehan         4-10.00 
 81    263 Mui, Stephanie                12 Canton              4-10.00 
 82    113 Barrett, Nicole               10 Billerica           4-10.00 
 83    778 Dempsey, Molly                10 Milton              4-10.00 
 84    786 McDermott, Chayna             11 Milton              4-10.00 
 85    740 MacDonald, Taylor             11 Melrose             4-10.00 
 86    775 Beaulieu, Olivia              12 Milton              4-10.00 
 87    849 Medeiros, Alex                12 New Bedford         4-10.00 
 88   1019 May, Sarah                    11 Peabody             4-10.00 
 89    823 Kearns, Krystal               10 Natick              4-10.00 
 90    605 Burk, Olivia                  12 Lincoln-Sudbury     4-10.00 
 91    613 Klapper, Meghan               10 Lincoln-Sudbury     4-10.00 
 92    590 Boudett, Shannon              11 Lexington           4-10.00 
 93    730 Downey, Olivia                10 Melrose             4-10.00 
 94    738 Lavina, Antonia               09 Melrose             4-10.00 
 95    656 Denisco, Heather              11 Lynnfield           4-10.00