Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2010 10:24 AM
                MSTCA Boys and Girls  Invitational - 1/30/2010                 
                 Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center-Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Girls listed at :07.60 or faster run on Sunday.
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  O Dea, Molly                  SR Hingham                7.35 
  2  Dodge, Maddie                 JR Bish Feehan            7.40 
  3  Cheek, Chelsee                SR Reading                7.40 
  4  Banks, Ezra                   SR Newton South           7.41 
  5  Egesi, Amanda                 SR Framingham             7.44 
  6  Rideout, Aimee                SR Woburn                 7.44 
  7  St.Preux, Melissa             JR Dedham                 7.47 
  8  Steele, Morgan                FR Somerset               7.50 
  9  Jones, Haven                  JR Algonquin              7.50 
 10  Baker, Dylan                  JR Quabbin                7.50 
 11  Baldwin, Kayla                SR Andover                7.51 
 12  Allen, Tayla                  JR Westwood               7.52 
 13  Comer, Kayla                  SO Mansfield              7.52 
 14  Smith, Samantha               SR Canton                 7.57 
 15  Williams, Alexandra           SR Boston Latin           7.57 
 16  Shields, Emily                JR Andover                7.58 
 17  Samuels, Shanteana            JR So.Boston              7.58 
 18  Greene, Ally                  JR Tewksbury              7.59 
 19  Pitts, Ashlee                 SR Randolph               7.59 
 20  Smith, Alyssa                 SR Coyle & Cassidy        7.60 
 21  Rembetsy-Brown, Julia          8 Oakmont Reg,           7.60 
 22  Flatley, Meg                  JR No Middlesex           7.60 
 23  Bowser, Brigid                SO Westborough            7.60 
 24  Bucci, Cayla                  FR Peabody                7.60 
 25  Frechette, Monique            JR Reading                7.60 
 26  Akinyemi, Betsy               SR Bish Feehan            7.60 
 27  Clapp, Jill                   FR Marshfield             7.61 
 28  Sandson, Kathrine             SR Newton South           7.61 
 29  Fiorello, Ariana              SO Medford                7.62 
 30  Okeke, Ifeoma                 SO Stoughton              7.64 
 31  Amico, Anna                   JR Canton                 7.68 
 32  Chiusano, Briana              SO Mansfield              7.69 
 33  Phillipe, Carmelle            SR Woburn                 7.70 
 34  Logan, Carolyn                SO Shrewsbury             7.70 
 35  Petrosino, Katrina            SO Peabody                7.70 
 36  Davis, Megan                  SO Algonquin              7.70 
 37  Russo, Christina              JR Winthrop               7.70 
 38  Jaboin, Jen                   SR Sharon                 7.70 
 39  Murray, Alexa                 SR Oliver Ames            7.71 
 40  Braga, Kristina               SR Lowell                 7.72 
 41  Ternullo, Courtney            SO Marshfield             7.72 
 42  Clark, Molly                  SO Hingham                7.72 
 43  Igwe-Kalu, Cecilia            SR Lincoln-Sudbury        7.73 
 44  Ouellette, Emilie             SR Attleboro              7.74 
 45  Robitaille, Briana            FR Attleboro              7.74 
 46  Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine      JR Melrose                7.74 
 47  Clark, Emily                  SR Weymouth               7.76 
 48  Varela, Lauren                SO Notre Dame (H)         7.76 
 49  Ernst, Brittany               SO Nipmuc Reg.            7.77 
 50  Freeman, Arianna              SO Brockton               7.78 
 51  Gouveia, Kelly                SR Dartmouth              7.78 
 52  Tucceri, Helen                JR Mt Alvernia            7.78 
 53  Armstrong, Keishorea          FR Canton                 7.79 
 54  Hitchcock-Smith, Katie        FR Brookline              7.79 
 55  Irizarry, Katherine           JR Fitchburg              7.80 
 56  Madou, Christelle             FR Watertown              7.80 
 57  Beall, Kathryn                SR Shrewsbury             7.80 
 58  Taylor, Nicole                FR Oliver Ames            7.82 
 59  Randell, Maye                 JR Wilmington             7.82 
 60  Gildea, Teal                  SR D-R                    7.82 
 61  Clinton, Jackie               JR Walpole                7.82 
 62  Cahill, Emily                 FR Uxbridge               7.82 
 63  Avila, Bethany                SR Case - Swansea         7.82 
 64  Gildersleeve, Sara            JR Sharon                 7.82 
 65  Thomas, Rachel                JR Watertown              7.83 
 66  Bahr, Devan                   JR Duxbury                7.83 
 67  White, Shelby                 SR Central Cath           7.86 
 68  Fryer, Catrina                JR Wilmington             7.86 
 69  Fatemi, Teressa               SR Pembroke               7.88 
 70  Whelan, Laura                 JR Melrose                7.88 
 71  Salmon, Lamoy                 SR Barnstable             7.88 
 72  Robillard, Kristen            SR Case - Swansea         7.89 
 73  Romaine, Melissa              SR Stoughton              7.90 
 74  meranda, michel-le            SO Somerville             7.90 
 75  Bence, Desiree                FR Somerset               7.90 
 76  Hyde, Lindsay                 SO Lunenburg              7.90 
 77  Cook, Jasmine                 SO Wachusett              7.90 
 78  Zielinski, Alexa              SR Dracut                 7.90 
 79  Smith, Renee                  SR Marblehead             7.90 
 80  Digman, Jackie                SR Burlington             7.90 
 81  Dickerson, Akkiea             SO New Mission            7.90 
 82  Zimmermann, Amanda            SR Coyle & Cassidy        7.90 
 83  Abraham, Amanda               SO Nashoba Reg.           7.90 
 84  Brennan, Madeleine            SR Northampton            7.92 
 85  Cockrell, Kristen             SR Milton                 7.92 
 86  O'Donnell, Claire             FR Plym. North            7.92 
 87  Rivera, Shayna                JR Lawrence               7.93 
 88  Madigan, Kate                 SR Milton                 7.93 
 89  Williams, Emily               SO Waltham                7.94 
 90  Vance, Stephanie              SR Billerica              7.94 
 91  Hickey, Mikayla               JR Central Cath           7.94 
 92  Glover, Jillian               JR Weymouth               7.95 
 93  Stack, Haley                  JR Silver Lake            7.96 
 94  Elrod, Melissa                SO Notre Dame (W)         7.96 
 95  Devereux, Liann               SR Ursuline               7.99 
 96  Igbokwe, Yvette               JR Brockton               7.99 
 97  Fitzsimons, Hannah            SR Barnstable             7.99 
 98  Nolan, Courtney               SR Winthrop               8.00 
 99  Digitale, Amanda              SR Revere                 8.00 
100  Pratt, Kelsey                 FR Milford                8.00 
101  Saccone, Ally                 FR O. R. R.               8.00 
102  Still, Kiara                  JR Milford                8.00 
103  Adler, Jen                    SR Wayland                8.00 
104  Connolly, Casey               SR Swampscott             8.00 
105  Wall, Kate                    SO Winchester             8.00 
106  Giancola, Heidi               FR Lunenburg              8.00 
107  Simmers-Swanson, Alexis       SR Murdock                8.01 
108  Santiano-McHatton, Theresa    SR Revere                 8.01 
109  Pindara, Sam                  SR Chelmsford             8.02 
110  Burgess, Alex                 SO Chelmsford             8.02 
111  Levin, Analisa                SR Wellesley              8.03 
112  Wilson, Jessica               SR Falmouth               8.03 
113  Runci, Liz                    JR Duxbury                8.04 
114  Degrazia, Danielle            FR Bishop Stang           8.04 
115  Seagrave, Stephanie           JR Uxbridge               8.06 
116  Louro, Amanda                 JR D-R                    8.06 
117  Jones, Jasmine                FR New Leader.            8.06 
118  Heissner, Molly               SR Notre Dame (H)         8.08 
119  Keedy, Casey                  JR Northampton            8.08 
120  Faunce, Megan                 SR Fairhaven              8.10 
121  Adadja, Rivka                 SR Acton-Boxboro          8.10 
122  Fries, Randi                  SO Acton-Boxboro          8.10 
123  Sundquist, Lauren             FR Danvers                8.10 
124  Poole, Emma                   FR Brookline              8.10 
125  Palis, Sara                   SO Nashoba Reg.           8.10 
126  Goetz, Mimi                   FR Marblehead             8.10 
127  Mooney, Rose                  FR No Attleborough        8.10 
128  Ng, Marissa                   SO Nipmuc Reg.            8.10 
129  Fountain, Shanice             SR Lawrence               8.10 
130  Cohen, Lauren                 SO Framingham             8.10 
131  Neville, Amy                  JR D-R                    8.11 
132  Lo, Tiffany                   SO Braintree              8.14 
133  Phelan, Taylor                JR Ursuline               8.15 
134  Forman, Rebecca               SO Wellesley              8.15 
135  Freire, Braley                JR New Bedford            8.15 
136  Ledbetter, Danyelle           SR New Bedford            8.15 
137  Pittman, Jennifer             FR Nipmuc Reg.            8.54 
138  Scanlon, Trinity              SO Nipmuc Reg.            8.54 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 BOB McINTYRE 300
 Girls listed at :43.36 or faster run on Sunday.
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Broyles, Emily                JR Mansfield             40.45 
  2  Robinson, Rebecca             SO Arlington             41.43 
  3  Stoyle, Becky                 JR Pembroke              41.98 
  4  Bishop, Eve                   JR Andover               42.10 
  5  Keroack, Mary                 SR Marblehead            42.10 
  6  Leahy, Meghan                 SR Wachusett             42.14 
  7  Jarostchuk, Maya              FR Acton-Boxboro         42.20 
  8  Krumpoch, Megan               SR Shrewsbury            42.40 
  9  Rice, Emma                    JR Boston Latin          42.43 
 10  Coate, Michelle               JR Pembroke              42.50 
 11  Daley, Tiffany                SR Algonquin             42.51 
 12  Nee, Julia                    JR Duxbury               42.56 
 13  Watts, Ivy                    JR Waltham               42.72 
 14  Esposito, Jen                 SO Mansfield             42.76 
 15  Ryan, Cory                    JR Norwood               42.80 
 16  Copland, Samantha             SR Uxbridge              42.87 
 17  McCauley, Julie               SR Marshfield            42.90 
 18  Narbonne, Mimi                JR Bromfield School      42.91 
 19  Henry, Camille                SR Sharon                42.96 
 20  Singleton, Vanessa            SR Andover               42.98 
 21  Janeczak, Hannah              SR Doherty               43.00 
 22  Martin, Elaine                SR Bish Feehan           43.20 
 23  Landry, Meghan                JR Marshfield            43.30 
 24  Reid, Tamika                  SR Boston Latin          43.36 
 25  Bridle, Jessica               SO Tewksbury             43.40 
 26  Tropp, Mikhaela               SO Sandwich              43.40 
 27  Carter, Ali                   SO Belmont               43.50 
 28  Sullivan, Victoria            SR Ursuline              43.51 
 29  Allen, Tayla                  JR Westwood              43.60 
 30  Perreault, Alyssa             JR Bish Feehan           43.60 
 31  Wheaton, Alley                SR Weston                43.71 
 32  Armas, Tiffany                SR Blackstone-M          43.80 
 33  Vicino, Kathryn               SR O. R. R.              43.90 
 34  Patrolia, Meghan              SO Hingham               44.00 
 35  Dellot, Amanda                SR Hingham               44.00 
 36  Soloman, Sarah                JR Franklin              44.00 
 37  Doyle, Emily                  SO Duxbury               44.00 
 38  Flores, Talia                 SO Watertown             44.07 
 39  Weeresinghe, Amodhi           SR Brookline             44.10 
 40  Acton, Madison                SO Lincoln-Sudbury       44.12 
 41  West, Kim                     JR Bromfield School      44.20 
 42  St Fleur, Bionca              FR Melrose               44.23 
 43  Gaydou, Kerin                 JR Dartmouth             44.30 
 44  Anselmi, Karen                SR Franklin              44.30 
 45  Braver, Andrea                JR Newton South          44.31 
 46  Hudson, Chelsea               SR Lunenburg             44.40 
 47  Noelte, Vanessa               SO Seekonk               44.43 
 48  Roderick, Mackenzie           JR Bishop Stang          44.50 
 49  Lopes, Debora                 FR Uxbridge              44.50 
 50  DiGiovanni, Gaby              FR Algonquin             44.50 
 51  Lilly, Melanie                SR Lawrence              44.50 
 52  Sheedy, Francesca              8 W .Bridgewater        44.60 
 53  Offley, Kenzie                SO New Bedford           44.62 
 54  Hopkins, Felicia              SR Weymouth              44.69 
 55  Georges, Caeleigh             JR Lincoln-Sudbury       44.72 
 56  Costa, Sydney                 FR New Bedford           44.73 
 57  Kruczkowski, Kristen          SR Peabody               44.73 
 58  Corrigan, Erin                JR Holyoke               44.78 
 59  Mbengam, Anna                 SO Randolph              44.80 
 60  Fitzgerald, Kaleigh           SO Haverhill             44.80 
 61  Geldmacher, Becca             SR O. R. R.              44.83 
 62  McCarthy, Sheehan             SR Lowell                44.84 
 63  Wilson, Kristen               SR Central Cath          44.84 
 64  Crowe, Maggie                 JR Lowell                44.84 
 65  Connolly, Erin                FR Haverhill             44.85 
 66  Washek, Kathryn               SR Wayland               44.90 
 67  McGovern, Kelsey              SR Acton-Boxboro         44.90 
 68  Janes, Tatyana                JR Salem                 44.90 
 69  Shea, Molly                   SR Somerset              44.90 
 70  Lawler, Emily                 SR Milton                44.91 
 71  McKinsey, Kayla               SO Oliver Ames           44.99 
 72  Havican, Morgan               FR Stoneham              44.99 
 73  Hardigan, Signe               SR D-Y                   45.00 
 74  McGuirk, Emma                 JR Marblehead            45.00 
 75  Toro-McCue, Gabrielle         FR Weymouth              45.00 
 76  Kelly, Meg                    JR Reading               45.10 
 77  Morana, Jessica               FR Shrewsbury            45.12 
 78  Kroll, Samantha               SO No Attleborough       45.15 
 79  Frieze, Madeline              JR Newton South          45.16 
 80  Walsh, Victoria               SO Braintree             45.19 
 81  Erickson, Kaleigh             SO Notre Dame (H)        45.19 
 82  Pantazelos, Maria             SR Danvers               45.20 
 83  Pearl, Hannah                 SR Framingham            45.22 
 84  Broholm, Tessa                FR Wellesley             45.27 
 85  Kent, Kristy                  SO Oliver Ames           45.30 
 86  Mohammadi, Amanda             FR Stoneham              45.30 
 87  Pelletrino, Laura             SO Peabody               45.32 
 88  King, Catherine               JR Wellesley             45.39 
 89  Belin, Terreyana              JR Attleboro             45.40 
 90  Harunk, Marley                JR Wareham               45.50 
 91  Lavoie, Casey                 JR Salem                 45.50 
 92  Gilbert, Kaitlin              JR Melrose               45.57 
 93  Celia, Caitlin                JR Middleboro            45.60 
 94  Henriques, Alexa              SO Coyle & Cassidy       45.60 
 95  Freeman, Tove                 SO Quabbin               45.60 
 96  Roche, Lauren                 SR King Philip           45.60 
 97  Maloney, Megan                SR D-Y                   45.60 
 98  Poulin, Alexa                 FR Central Cath          45.70 
 99  Tosone, Alicia                JR Walpole               45.70 
100  Brennan, Sammi                FR Milton                45.76 
101  Owen, Shauna                  FR Notre Dame (H)        45.77 
102  Pariseau, Marissa             JR Somerset              45.80 
103  Boddie, Matrisha              FR Fitchburg             45.80 
104  Gaudreault, Gabriella         SR Leominster            45.80 
105  Le, Thao                      SR Doherty               45.85 
106  D'Angelo, Abby                SR Weston                45.89 
107  Cook, Arleigha                SO Dartmouth             45.90 
108  Leonard, Taylor               JR Whitman-Hans          45.90 
109  Haselton, Kaitlyn             JR Attleboro             45.90 
110  Vannasse, Aubrie              JR Nashoba Reg.          45.90 
111  Reich, Kristen                SR Shepherd Hill         45.90 
112  Wilson, Melinda               FR Swampscott            45.90 
113  Reagan, Brianna               SR Fairhaven             45.90 
114  Barbas, Caitlin               SO Billerica             45.92 
115  Person, Sarah                 SR Wachusett             45.94 
116  Lewandowski, Alyssa           JR St Peter-Marian       45.97 
117  Pokorney, Siobhan             JR Nashoba Reg.          46.00 
118  Wegner, Vanessa               JR Westborough           46.00 
119  Connors, Abby                 SR Woburn                46.00 
120  Willey, Lauren                SR Arlington             46.00 
121  Garrity, Kelly                FR Woburn                46.00 
122  Sigouin, Camden               JR Revere                46.00 
123  Giacacalone, Bianca           FR Gloucester            46.00 
124  Desir, Stephanie              FR Randolph              46.00 
125  Ross, Tayla                   JR Foxborough            46.00 
126  Halpin, Katie                 SR Seekonk               46.00 
127  DeMoura, Maggie               SR Mt Alvernia           46.00 
128  Bailey, Olivia                JR New Mission           46.00 
129  Foreman, Carly                JR Wayland               46.00 
130  Papalia, Lauren               SR Marlborough           46.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Girls listed at 1:43.60 or faster run on Sunday.
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paine, Natalia                SR Northampton         1:33.84 
  2  Keklak, Andrea                JR Lincoln-Sudbury     1:35.00 
  3  Scanlan, Mary                 JR Pembroke            1:37.20 
  4  Stabile, Rebecca              JR Haverhill           1:37.72 
  5  Knous, Kendal                 SO Franklin            1:38.50 
  6  Brooks, Meisha                SR Boston Latin        1:38.58 
  7  Czerwonka, Gosia              SR Billerica           1:38.60 
  8  Hammond, Caroline             JR Lexington           1:39.25 
  9  Rudder, Emily                 JR Lincoln-Sudbury     1:39.30 
 10  Fagade, Titi                  SR Wachusett           1:40.55 
 11  Darmody, Katie                SR Bishop Stang        1:41.00 
 12  Bitterman, Sarah              SR Marblehead          1:42.10 
 13  Kaczynski, Christina          SR Danvers             1:42.40 
 14  Pryor, Devyn                  JR Dartmouth           1:42.50 
 15  McCarthy, Jessica             SR Burlington          1:42.61 
 16  Silk, Rachael                 SO Lowell              1:42.80 
 17  Reddington, Samantha          SR D-R                 1:43.00 
 18  Benjamin, Emily               JR Shrewsbury          1:43.10 
 19  Toland, Ashley                JR Tewksbury           1:43.30 
 20  Larson, Emma                  JR Northampton         1:43.35 
 21  Garczynski, Alexandra         JR Somerville          1:43.36 
 22  Havican, Taylor               JR Stoneham            1:43.45 
 23  Cassidy, Annie                SR Chelmsford          1:43.50 
 24  McElroy, Alix                 SR Wachusett           1:43.60 
 25  Saccardo, Andrea              SR Peabody             1:44.03 
 26  Galasso, Becky                SR Franklin            1:44.20 
 27  Hickey, Alison                SR Oliver Ames         1:44.25 
 28  Crochiere, Rebecca            SR Amesbury            1:44.26 
 29  Cabral, Cassidy               FR Somerset            1:44.37 
 30  Salley, Jessica               JR Andover             1:44.45 
 31  Withers, Cathy                SR Marlborough         1:44.60 
 32  Aldred, Ashley                JR Saugus              1:44.99 
 33  Wagner, Jenny                 SO Framingham          1:45.00 
 34  Ritchie, Megan                SO Coyle & Cassidy     1:45.00 
 35  Bronenkant, Rae               JR Andover             1:45.10 
 36  Remy, Kyle                    SR Newton South        1:45.17 
 37  Lumbert, Allyssa              JR Hingham             1:45.20 
 38  Perez, Victoria               JR Reading             1:45.30 
 39  Quezada, Marial               SR Bish Fenwick        1:45.62 
 40  Moen, Wilhelmina              SR Boston Latin        1:45.75 
 41  O'Melia, Colleen              SO Woburn              1:45.82 
 42  Caty, Colleen                 JR Algonquin           1:45.86 
 43  Tenney, Mariah                FR Murdock             1:45.92 
 44  Murray, Michaela              JR Scituate            1:45.92 
 45  Dunbar, Bridget               SO D-Y                 1:46.00 
 46  Peck, Melissa                 SO Whitman-Hans        1:46.00 
 47  Nolan, Olivia                 SO Needham             1:46.15 
 48  Dominesey, Anna               SR Mansfield           1:46.40 
 49  Cote, Brianna                 SO Holyoke Cath        1:46.50 
 50  James, Sarah                  SO Pembroke            1:46.50 
 51  Leary, Carly                  JR St Peter-Marian     1:46.55 
 52  Bushway, Hillary              SR King Philip         1:46.62 
 53  Kenyon, Ariel                 SR Notre Dame (H)      1:46.77 
 54  Rodriguez, Lucia              JR Fitchburg           1:46.80 
 55  Wojtasinski, Sophia           SR Notre Dame (H)      1:46.81 
 56  Morris, Meghan                SR Silver Lake         1:46.90 
 57  Marion, Riley                 SO Dartmouth           1:46.92 
 58  Leonard, Caroline             SO Hingham             1:46.99 
 59  Jennings, Sarah               SR Attleboro           1:47.00 
 60  Lynch, Emily                  SR Milton              1:47.00 
 61  Epplett, Abby                  8 Whitinsville        1:47.04 
 62  Nee, Laura                    FR Duxbury             1:47.20 
 63  Munoz, Giselle                SR Lawrence            1:47.20 
 64  Zieselman, Amanda             JR Mansfield           1:47.32 
 65  Sexton, Katherine             JR Waltham             1:47.33 
 66  Forance, Kim                  SO Dracut              1:47.40 
 67  Conway, Ellen                 SO Acton-Boxboro       1:47.41 
 68  Schwab, Maria                 FR Marian-Fram.        1:47.50 
 69  Carey, Hannah                 SO Central Cath        1:47.50 
 70  Monaco, Ali                   SR Salem               1:47.70 
 71  Paul, Jade                    SO Stoughton           1:47.80 
 72  Palmer, Emily                 SR Norwell             1:48.00 
 73  Heffernan, Julia              FR Westborough         1:48.00 
 74  Crocker, Rachel               SR Wellesley           1:48.00 
 75  Sheehan, Abby                 SO Weymouth            1:48.00 
 76  Mattson, Emily                SO Shepherd Hill       1:48.10 
 77  Munro, Shannon                FR Melrose             1:48.20 
 78  Gaudette, Catherine           SO Dracut              1:48.20 
 79  struever, Hannah 1034         SO Arlington           1:48.24 
 80  Bechtold, Belinda             SO Weymouth            1:48.24 
 81  Rousseau, Elle                SR Marblehead          1:48.27 
 82  Clifford, Corinne             SR Haverhill           1:48.28 
 83  Caccitore, Gianna             FR Whitman-Hans        1:48.30 
 84  Mullen, Hailey                SO King Philip         1:48.40 
 85  Downey, Olivia                FR Melrose             1:48.45 
 86  Brenner, Maria                JR Shrewsbury          1:48.50 
 87  Mizell, Alicia                SR Brockton            1:48.50 
 88  Finelli, Laurie               SO Algonquin           1:48.50 
 89  Albertini, Kate               SR Lunenburg           1:48.50 
 90  Pinchieri, Lauren             JR Stoughton           1:48.50 
 91  Adee, Micailah                SR Marblehead          1:48.60 
 92  Walsh, Emma                   FR Swampscott          1:48.70 
 93  Riddle, Alex                  SO Central Cath        1:48.71 
 94  Delaney, Lia                  JR D-R                 1:48.80 
 95  Batson, Shara                 JR Nashoba Reg.        1:48.80 
 96  Pereira, Ashley               FR Fairhaven           1:48.90 
 97  Cardinal, Jen                 JR Holyoke Cath        1:48.90 
 98  Yakstis, Tori                 JR Shepherd Hill       1:48.90 
 99  Simoes, Christina             SR Peabody             1:48.93 
100  Resendes, Brittany            SR Case - Swansea      1:48.93 
101  Peretti, Tali                 JR Wellesley           1:49.00 
102  Gulino, Marie                 SR Attleboro           1:49.00 
103  Brew, Elizabeth               FR Acton-Boxboro       1:49.00 
104  Merlino, Kierstin             JR Burlington          1:49.00 
105  D'Orazio, Kate                JR Canton              1:49.00 
106  Zotlola, Sabrina              SR Waltham             1:49.00 
107  Roberts, Sydney               SO No Attleborough     1:49.00 
108  Bellegarde, Katisha           SO Methuen             1:49.00 
109  Bellerose, Lauren             SR Notre Dame (W)      1:49.00 
110  Lyons, Jaime                  JR No Middlesex        1:49.00 
111  MacIsaac, Catherine           JR Mt Alvernia         1:49.00 
112  O'Brien, Julia                JR Milton              1:49.00 
113  Bailey, Prudence              JR Nashoba Reg.        1:49.00 
114  Alfonso, Kirstin              FR Methuen             1:49.00 
115  Riley, Emma                   SR Fairhaven           1:49.00 
116  Quigley, Mary                 JR Reading             1:49.00 
117  Lazaro, Kelsie                SO Somerset            1:49.00 
118  Debarros, Megan               SO Seekonk             1:49.00 
119  Sandford, Sydney              FR Lunenburg           1:49.00 
120  Dessert, Kirsten              SO O. R. R.            1:49.00 
121  Harvey, Victoria              SR Lowell              1:49.36 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Girls listed at 3:13.30 or faster run on Sunday.
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Adler, Monica                 SR Beverly             3:01.21 
  2  Corcoran, Jill                JR Weymouth            3:01.23 
  3  Fineman, Melanie              SR Newton South        3:01.70 
  4  Neves, Courtney               JR New Bedford         3:03.50 
  5  Grotz, Emily                  SO Oliver Ames         3:04.10 
  6  Tucker, Leanne                JR Tewksbury           3:04.66 
  7  Thomas, Jen                   SR Bish Feehan         3:05.88 
  8  Walsh, Lindsay                SR Swampscott          3:06.10 
  9  Ulcena, Melissa               SR Billerica           3:06.58 
 10  Daly, Hannah                  SO Ashland             3:07.25 
 11  Mello, Kathy                  JR Boston Latin        3:08.10 
 12  Keating, Rachael              SR Westwood            3:09.50 
 13  Crowe, Marika                 SO Lincoln-Sudbury     3:09.90 
 14  Walsh, Kara                   JR Waltham             3:10.00 
 15  Hagen, Lauren                 FR Franklin            3:11.30 
 16  Maloney, Karley               JR Lowell              3:11.38 
 17  Savage, Chelsea               SO Pembroke            3:11.50 
 18  Morris, Katie                 SR Acton-Boxboro       3:11.79 
 19  Kaczynski, Rachel             SO Danvers             3:12.30 
 20  Cavalear, Sarah               SR Pembroke            3:12.30 
 21  Giese, Alexandria             SO Franklin            3:12.40 
 22  Bishop, Nicole                SR Algonquin           3:12.55 
 23  Pisarik, Kristi               JR Chelmsford          3:13.00 
 24  Tubridy, Maura                SO Marblehead          3:13.30 
 25  Soucy, Rosemary               FR Reading             3:13.59 
 26  Grandoni, Maria               JR Framingham          3:14.42 
 27  Smith, Nora                   SO Westwood            3:14.65 
 28  Drane, Jessica                SO Uxbridge            3:14.85 
 29  Lambergs, Elza                JR Boston Latin        3:14.90 
 30  Whitaker, Kesley              SO Notre Dame (H)      3:15.00 
 31  Rowe, Gretchen                JR Marblehead          3:15.10 
 32  Radomski, Paige               SO Silver Lake         3:15.24 
 33  Fullerton, Beth               SR Haverhill           3:15.54 
 34  O'Leary, Mollie               FR Notre Dame (H)      3:15.62 
 35  Jowett, Lanie                 SO Central Cath        3:15.65 
 36  Twomey, Bridget               SO Haverhill           3:15.76 
 37  Simao, Lauren                 JR Middleboro          3:15.90 
 38  Fitzgibbon, Morgan            FR Weymouth            3:16.00 
 39  Sullivan, Tara                JR Ursuline            3:16.11 
 40  Durand, Sydney                JR Bromfield School    3:16.42 
 41  Hough, Tayla                  SR Revere              3:16.56 
 42  Hickey, Shannon               SO Oliver Ames         3:16.70 
 43  Lutkevich, Anastasia          SR Mansfield           3:16.78 
 44  D'Angelo, Marissa             SR Whitman-Hans        3:17.00 
 45  Collins, Amy                  FR Wachusett           3:17.20 
 46  Foulser, Alban                JR Melrose             3:17.20 
 47  Collins, Sophia                7 Bromfield School    3:17.77 
 48  Powell, Katie                 SO Bish Feehan         3:17.99 
 49  Haughey, Shannon              SO No Attleborough     3:18.30 
 50  Columbare, Lauren             JR Mansfield           3:18.40 
 51  Gilbert, Greer                SO Falmouth            3:18.60 
 52  Gellineau, Leah               JR Brookline           3:18.81 
 53  Diamond, Brittany             SR Gloucester          3:18.93 
 54  St. Pierre, Kristen           SR Dracut              3:19.04 
 55  McKenna, Nicole               FR Tewksbury           3:19.15 
 56  Williams, Gabrielle           SR Wachusett           3:19.20 
 57  Moules, Cally                 JR Billerica           3:19.40 
 58  Lagasse, Rebeka               SR D-R                 3:20.00 
 59  Sullivan, Kelsie              SR Whitman-Hans        3:20.00 
 60  Kleya, Lindsay                JR Shepherd Hill       3:20.00 
 61  O Neill, Kathleen             SR Hingham             3:20.00 
 62  McDonald, Sarah               FR Melrose             3:20.03 
 63  Chido, Hanna                  JR Andover             3:20.13 
 64  Costello, Monica              JR No Attleborough     3:20.20 
 65  Schwartz, Mary                SR No Quincy           3:20.50 
 66  Campo, Joling                 FR Acton-Boxboro       3:20.90 
 67  Kelly, Alicia                 SR Stoughton           3:21.30 
 68  Kohler, Tori                  JR Lincoln-Sudbury     3:21.50 
 69  Bauer, Louisa                 SR Bedford             3:21.66 
 70  Adams, Nicole                 SO Nashoba Reg.        3:21.80 
 71  Benjamin, Natalie             FR Shrewsbury          3:21.90 
 72  Murphy, Molly                 SR Wayland             3:22.00 
 73  Bunker, Sarah                 SO Falmouth            3:22.00 
 74  Ponsetto, MaryLou             JR Wayland             3:22.00 
 75  Pizzi, Angelica               JR Milton              3:22.00 
 76  Pham, Kim                     SR Lawrence            3:22.00 
 77  Humphreys, Kristin            JR Burlington          3:22.00 
 78  McConville, Julie             FR Hingham             3:22.00 
 79  Raia, Sophia                  SO King Philip         3:22.00 
 80  Eisele, Samantha              JR Somerset            3:22.00 
 81  Taylor, Alyssa                FR Seekonk             3:22.00 
 82  McGinness, Courtney           JR Reading             3:22.00 
 83  Sylvia, Becca                 SR O. R. R.            3:22.06 
 84  Shugrue, Skyler               FR St Peter-Marian     3:22.10 
 85  Martin, Claire                SR Bishop Stang        3:22.10 
 86  Noel, Emma                    FR Sharon              3:22.20 
 87  Wordell, Katie                SO Fairhaven           3:22.30 
 88  Sullivan, Kate                JR Algonquin           3:22.30 
 89  Caggiano, Emily               FR Newton South        3:22.30 
 90  Smith, Jess                   SR No Middlesex        3:22.50 
 91  Patten, Hadley                SR New Bedford         3:22.50 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 NANCY BUGUEY  MILE
 Girls listed at 5:29.00 or faster run on Sunday.
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  O'Keefe, Kathy                JR Newton South        5:04.10 
  2  Ellis, Stephanie              SR Gardner             5:11.50 
  3  Salit, Jenn                   JR Seekonk             5:17.00 
  4  Arthur, Claire                SR Lincoln-Sudbury     5:17.00 
  5  Mullens, Maggie               SO Andover             5:19.23 
  6  Kirsch, Ali                   SR Sharon              5:19.32 
  7  Zambarano, Sierra             SO Acton-Boxboro       5:20.00 
  8  Gellineau, Leah               JR Brookline           5:20.00 
  9  Kiernan, Mairead              JR Milton              5:22.00 
 10  Clarke, Holly                 SR Lincoln-Sudbury     5:22.00 
 11  Hanley, Viviana               JR Bish Feehan         5:22.24 
 12  O'Leary, Elly                 SR Bish Fenwick        5:22.62 
 13  Dao, Amy                      SR Acton-Boxboro       5:23.16 
 14  Halligan, Kelli               SO Melrose             5:24.02 
 15  Gagnon, Erica                 JR Arch Williams       5:25.75 
 16  Venturo, Brianna              SO Coyle & Cassidy     5:26.00 
 17  Bowhill, Sarah                JR Framingham          5:26.77 
 18  Keating, Rachael              SR Westwood            5:27.74 
 19  Hubbard, Jocelyn              SO Marshfield          5:27.95 
 20  Carlson, Katie                JR Wachusett           5:28.01 
 21  Flaherty, Siobhan             SR Braintree           5:28.41 
 22  Sullivan, Julia               SR Northampton         5:28.41 
 23  Williamson, Laura             SO Wachusett           5:28.70 
 24  Hughes, Emily                 SR Milton              5:29.00 
 25  Oniskey, Micayla              JR Reading             5:29.11 
 26  Rocha, Catarina               FR Peabody             5:29.70 
 27  Berkowicz, Julia              SO Whitinsville        5:30.50 
 28  Ryan, Caitlin                 SR Whitman-Hans        5:31.59 
 29  Sheehan, Katie                JR Scituate            5:31.85 
 30  Russell, Katina               SR Needham             5:33.19 
 31  Piela, Madeline               SO Marblehead          5:33.45 
 32  Barker, Molly                 FR Weymouth            5:33.60 
 33  Olson, Cassie                 SR Mansfield           5:33.80 
 34  Pohl, Abigail                 FR Weston              5:33.83 
 35  Jowett, Megan                 SR Central Cath        5:33.90 
 36  Ketchum, Kristina             SO Foxborough          5:34.00 
 37  Collins, Olivia               SR Milton              5:34.00 
 38  Alpert, Hannah                JR Needham             5:34.87 
 39  O'Dea, Jordan                 FR D-Y                 5:35.00 
 40  Pickard, Jenna                SR Peabody             5:35.00 
 41  Weiler, Alli                  SO Norwell             5:35.00 
 42  Ferguson, Shannon             SR Norwell             5:35.00 
 43  Piepmeier, Aubree             SR Franklin            5:35.05 
 44  McCabe, Colleen               JR Hingham             5:35.08 
 45  Fullerton, Mary               SR Haverhill           5:35.10 
 46  Penney, Elyssa                SR Haverhill           5:35.50 
 47  Kennedy, Lauren               SR Stoneham            5:36.40 
 48  Laurence, Anna                SO Newton South        5:36.40 
 49  Markham, Jennifer             SO Lunenburg           5:37.00 
 50  Tevenan, Julie                SO Weymouth            5:38.00 
 51  Lemmerman, Emily              SR Algonquin           5:38.10 
 52  Zabinski, Morgan              SO D-R                 5:39.00 
 53  Heskett, Chloe                SO Marblehead          5:39.00 
 54  Rezendes, Staci               SO Holyoke Cath        5:39.03 
 55  Pisarik, Jennifer             FR Chelmsford          5:40.00 
 56  Rogers, Abbie                 SR Gloucester          5:40.10 
 57  Conner, Lauren                SO No Middlesex        5:40.44 
 58  Galvin, Lexi                  JR Woburn              5:40.72 
 59  Baker, Abby                   FR Whitman-Hans        5:41.00 
 60  Alegi, Abigail                SR Coyle & Cassidy     5:41.00 
 61  Kimball, Alex                 SR Oliver Ames         5:41.10 
 62  Brackett, Olivia              SO Weston              5:41.20 
 63  Millstrom, Alex               JR Melrose             5:41.84 
 64  Bauer, Louisa                 SR Bedford             5:41.99 
 65  Coughlan, Kelly               SR Franklin            5:42.00 
 66  Hough, Colby                  SR Revere              5:42.57 
 67  Trainque, Amy                 JR Fitchburg           5:42.80 
 68  Harbour, Alley                FR No Attleborough     5:43.00 
 69  Kim, Petty                    SO Methuen             5:43.24 
 70  Kowal, Kelsey                 SO Central Cath        5:43.50 
 71  Jancsy, Michaela              JR Swampscott          5:43.90 
 72  Menjivar, Iaritza             JR Somerville          5:44.00 
 73  Gorman, Tess                  FR Swampscott          5:44.00 
 74  Brophy, Meghan                JR Waltham             5:44.00 
 75  Murphy, Bryanna               SR Notre Dame (H)      5:44.00 
 76  Lucini, Corrina               SR Notre Dame (H)      5:44.09 
 77  Wolff, Rachael                SR Holyoke Cath        5:44.10 
 78  Allison, Brianna              FR Lowell              5:44.10 
 79  Frederick, Brittany           SO Billerica           5:44.10 
 80  Carney, Kerrin                SO Dracut              5:44.27 
 81  O'Riordan, Maura              SR Marian-Fram.        5:44.30 
 82  Ross, Nicole                  JR Shrewsbury          5:44.50 
 83  Simpson, Jessica              SR Revere              5:44.80 
 84  McDonald, Meghan              SO Marshfield          5:44.85 
 85  Querfurth, Katya              SO Wellesley           5:45.00 
 86  Hilfrank, Kimberly            JR King Philip         5:45.00 
 87  Rodriguez, Keyla              JR Lawrence            5:45.00 
 88  Sypek, Elizabeth              SO Hingham             5:45.00 
 89  Groton, Kate                  SO Westwood            5:45.00 
 90  Silva, Allysha                SR Fairhaven           5:45.00 
 91  Jensen, Jacklyn               JR Burlington          5:45.00 
 92  Cooney, Kathryn               SO Chelmsford          5:45.00 
 93  Durkin, Kaleigh               SO Shepherd Hill       5:45.00 
 94  Kassabian, Sarah              SR O. R. R.            5:45.00 
 95  Kline, Rachel                 JR Oliver Ames         5:45.00 
 96  Tacchi, Michelle              SO No Attleborough     5:45.00 
 97  Poyant, Maggie                SR New Bedford         5:45.00 
 98  McGinnis, Kelsey              FR Somerset            5:45.00 
 99  Bemis, Abby                   SO Nashoba Reg.        5:45.00 
100  Laramee, Brittany             FR Shrewsbury          5:45.00 
101  Rayla, Kelsey                 SR Shepherd Hill       5:45.00 
102  Roderigues, Samantha          JR Somerset            5:45.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 MARGARET McNIFF TWO MILE
 Girls listed at 12:09.10 or faster run on Sunday.
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chapman, Millie               SR Beverly            11:15.00 
  2  Davidner, Jenna               SR Oliver Ames        11:16.07 
  3  Oram, Allyson                 SR Marlborough        11:19.00 
  4  Arsenault, Anisa              SR Bish Feehan        11:20.67 
  5  Murphy, Erin                  SR Bish Feehan        11:26.10 
  6  Cole, Mary                    SR Franklin           11:26.70 
  7  Beccia, Ariel                 SR Wachusett          11:27.15 
  8  Solimine, Julie               JR Haverhill          11:30.00 
  9  Svenson, Erin                 SO Bish Feehan        11:33.01 
 10  Martorella, Molly             SR Murdock            11:33.45 
 11  Ross, Megan                   JR Franklin           11:36.39 
 12  Pettit, Nicole                JR Westwood           11:43.07 
 13  Donovan, Erin                 FR Lowell             11:45.00 
 14  Regan, Emily                  SR Whitman-Hans       11:46.00 
 15  McBeth, Abbie                 SO Bish Feehan        11:48.17 
 16  Davis, Christine              FR Acton-Boxboro      11:48.62 
 17  Dyer, Haley                   SO Danvers            11:50.50 
 18  Brady, Erica                  JR No Quincy          11:50.60 
 19  Kauffman, Mary                SO Marblehead         11:50.70 
 20  Lellman, Charlotte            JR Northampton        11:58.06 
 21  McGowan, Emma                 JR Melrose            11:59.70 
 22  Springford, Kayla             JR Dracut             12:01.00 
 23  Karam, Deanna                 JR Bishop Stang       12:05.00 
 24  Skodis, Rebecca               SO Wachusett          12:09.10 
 25  Borofski, Nicole              FR Plym. North        12:09.90 
 26  Savoie, Michelle              SO Milford            12:10.00 
 27  VanDoren, Molly               SR Andover            12:10.89 
 28  Chow, Lauren                  SR Weston             12:12.16 
 29  Barry, Megan                  SR D-Y                12:15.00 
 30  Shea, Courtney                JR Walpole            12:15.38 
 31  Albanese, Shayna              SR Weymouth           12:18.00 
 32  Mahoney, Megan                SO Billerica          12:18.00 
 33  Hicks, Andrea                 JR Weymouth           12:18.00 
 34  Venturo, Brittany             JR Coyle & Cassidy    12:19.00 
 35  Gallagher, Lauren             JR Oliver Ames        12:19.80 
 36  Baker, Rachel                 FR Whitman-Hans       12:20.00 
 37  Fisher, Erica                 SR Holyoke Cath       12:20.49 
 38  Bonder, Corinne               SO Sutton             12:21.20 
 39  Milsark, Haley                JR Northampton        12:22.69 
 40  Dick, Christina               SO Tewksbury          12:22.90 
 41  Pelrine, Nicolette            JR Central Cath       12:23.00 
 42  Mello, Victoria               JR Somerset           12:24.00 
 43  Crowley, Elizabeth            SR Algonquin          12:24.86 
 44  Parker, Emily                 JR Tewksbury          12:24.87 
 45  Labonte, Jackie               JR Chelmsford         12:27.00 
 46  Cossette, Amber               JR Chelmsford         12:27.00 
 47  Smith, Abbey                  FR Somerset           12:28.00 
 48  Heiden, Clara                 JR Milton             12:28.00 
 49  Potter, Leah                  SO Lincoln-Sudbury    12:28.10 
 50  Kubiszewski, Caroline         SR Methuen            12:28.49 
 51  Farrell, Mary                 SR Algonquin          12:30.00 
 52  Belcher, Victoria             SO Seekonk            12:30.00 
 53  Morris, Juliana               SR Silver Lake        12:32.00 
 54  Warner, Cali                  SO Dartmouth          12:32.00 
 55  Powell, Christina             SR Holyoke Cath       12:32.37 
 56  Walmsley, Charlotte           SO Weston             12:32.50 
 57  Rezey, Deanna                 JR Fitchburg          12:34.40 
 58  Andres, Sarah                 JR Foxborough         12:34.70 
 59  Beaulieu, Hannah              SO King Philip        12:35.00 
 60  Simms, Deirdre                SO Stoughton          12:36.00 
 61  Calabro, Svana                SR Melrose            12:36.00 
 62  Abreu, Jasmine                JR Dracut             12:36.20 
 63  Manning, Erin                 JR Shrewsbury         12:37.00 
 64  Purdom, Sophie                SO Acton-Boxboro      12:37.90 
 65  Gerard, Alex                  JR Marblehead         12:38.00 
 66  O'Brien, Mary                 SO Billerica          12:38.60 
 67  Frazier, Lindsay              SR D-R                12:39.00 
 68  Culhane, Courtney             JR Notre Dame (H)     12:39.00 
 69  Reeves, Brittany              FR Reading            12:39.80 
 70  Lyons, Brittany               SR D-Y                12:40.00 
 71  Lewis, Eliza                  FR Andover            12:40.00 
 72  Scanlon, Christina            SR Brookline          12:40.00 
 73  Kimball, Brianna              JR No Attleborough    12:40.00 
 74  Coletti, Kathryn              JR Lincoln-Sudbury    12:40.00 
 75  Urso, Liliana                 SO Shrewsbury         12:40.00 
 76  Reilly, Caite                 SO Westwood           12:40.00 
 77  Kelleher, Samantha            SO Haverhill          12:40.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Girls listed at :09.20 or faster run on Sunday.
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Genard, Nicole                SO Somerville             8.39 
  2  Monty, Elisabeth              SR Shepherd Hill          8.41 
  3  Latham, Deanna                SR Triton Reg.            8.42 
  4  Clerveaux, Vanessa            SO Brockton               8.44 
  5  Hall, Berkeley                SR Pembroke               8.60 
  6  Deininger, Christy            SR No Attleborough        8.70 
  7  Walker, Stephanie             SR Tewksbury              8.73 
  8  Underhill, Meghan             SR Norwood                8.80 
  9  Cronin, Moira                 JR Andover                8.81 
 10  Clark, Emily                  JR Nashoba Reg.           8.87 
 11  Crooke, Allyson               SR Lexington              8.89 
 12  Murphy, Sara                  SR Bishop Stang           8.96 
 13  Fucillo, Jenny                SR Winthrop               8.96 
 14  Ganley, Karla                 SO Wellesley              8.99 
 15  Cardeiro, Kim                 SR Falmouth               8.99 
 16  Manfra, Christie              JR Stoneham               9.00 
 17  Caldarone, Amanda             JR Danvers                9.00 
 18  Burbank, Meredith             SR Barnstable             9.00 
 19  Mediano, Tessa                SR Winchester             9.00 
 20  Belluche, Emily               JR Andover                9.01 
 21  Zeis, Sarah                   SR Uxbridge               9.16 
 22  Lafrance, Katie               SR Central Cath           9.19 
 23  Roberts, Kristen              SR Marlborough            9.20 
 24  Fanciullo, Andrea             SO No Middlesex           9.20 
 25  Hawley, Erica                 SR Walpole                9.26 
 26  Gilbert, Nicole               JR Hanover                9.26 
 27  Norman, Kathryn               JR Billerica              9.27 
 28  Parsons, Olivia               SR Foxborough             9.27 
 29  Healey, Colleen               SR Canton                 9.27 
 30  Beaulieu, Olivia              JR Milton                 9.30 
 31  Manning, Madeline             JR Weymouth               9.30 
 32  Jones, Alison                 SR Burlington             9.30 
 33  Zayas, Michelle               JR Shrewsbury             9.30 
 34  Macomber, Alicia              SO Stoughton              9.32 
 35  Krevosky, Ariele              SO Sutton                 9.34 
 36  Cadrin, Lauren                SR Sutton                 9.35 
 37  Foley, Dana                   SO Mansfield              9.36 
 38  Craib, Savanna                FR Acton-Boxboro          9.38 
 39  Nichols, Michaela             SO Oliver Ames            9.39 
 40  Bridges, Kayla                JR Foxborough             9.39 
 41  Nadolny, Rebecca              JR Dracut                 9.39 
 42  Holden, Amanda                SR Lunenburg              9.40 
 43  Drew, Lauren                  SR Westwood               9.40 
 44  Viola, Christine              SR Melrose                9.40 
 45  Foley, Paulina                SO Woburn                 9.40 
 46  Stern, Isabel                 SR Wayland                9.44 
 47  Morss, Therese                JR O. R. R.               9.44 
 48  Walker, Kristen               SR Franklin               9.44 
 49  Ciolek, Alisha                JR Holyoke Cath           9.48 
 50  Trimby, Lisa                  SR Quabbin                9.50 
 51  Murphy, Sedona                JR Algonquin              9.50 
 52  Green, Jen                    FR Shepherd Hill          9.50 
 53  Nishino, Emi                  SR Wachusett              9.50 
 54  Ryan, Cally                   JR King Philip            9.50 
 55  Lizek, Shauna                 SO Lunenburg              9.50 
 56  Lazarovich, Hannah            SR Scituate               9.50 
 57  Lyon, Jackie                  SR Milford                9.50 
 58  Gladman, Alysa                JR Waltham                9.51 
 59  O'Neil, Courtney              JR Central Cath           9.54 
 60  Ralph, Liz                    SO Westwood               9.54 
 61  Arcement, Lauren              SR Hingham                9.55 
 62  Green, Courtney               JR Wellesley              9.56 
 63  Dolan, Brittany               JR Bish Fenwick           9.56 
 64  Pierre-Louis, Anya            SR Medford                9.57 
 65  Grimes, Paige                 SO Mansfield              9.58 
 66  Pellegrini, Liz               SO Doherty                9.59 
 67  Lally, Maggie                 SO Wachusett              9.60 
 68  Cammarata, Alex               SR Algonquin              9.60 
 69  Kee, Julia                    SO Weston                 9.60 
 70  Cangiano, Amanda              SR No Attleborough        9.61 
 71  Tran, Cheryl                  SR Milton                 9.61 
 72  Barthold, Meredith            JR Scituate               9.64 
 73  Velazquez, Jazmine            FR New Leader.            9.65 
 74  Dagan, Abigail                SO Doherty                9.65 
 75  Miller, Chelsea               SR D-Y                    9.68 
 76  Paffet, Charlotte             SR Hingham                9.68 
 77  Hitchcock-Smith, Katie        FR Brookline              9.68 
 78  Barooshian, Shamiram          SR Chelmsford             9.68 
 79  Donovan, Ashley               SO Weymouth               9.69 
 80  Surette, Rachel               JR Haverhill              9.70 
 81  Rosario, Danae                SO Lowell                 9.70 
 82  Ready, Lauren                 JR Lincoln-Sudbury        9.70 
 83  McNamara, Meghan              SO Chelmsford             9.70 
 84  Chicojay, Emily               SR Arlington              9.70 
 85  Coppola, Jennifer             SO Franklin               9.70 
 86  Dixon, Eva                    SR D-Y                    9.70 
 87  Berthiaume, Jenna             SO Somerset               9.70 
 88  Brouiliard, Ashley            JR Somerset               9.70 
 89  Sullivan, Haley               JR New Bedford            9.70 
 90  Beecher, Larkin               SR Notre Dame (H)         9.70 
 91  Hall, Meagan                  JR Pembroke               9.70 
 92  Gabriel, Lauren               SR Newton South           9.70 
 93  Hathaway, Jill                SR Mt Alvernia            9.70 
 94  Isidor, Melissa               FR New Bedford            9.70 
 95  Boyle, Tyler                  SR Lowell                 9.70 
 96  Butler, Morgan                SR Marblehead             9.70 
 97  Brogioli, MaryGrace           JR Wareham                9.87 
 98  Otto, Jessica                 SR D-R                   10.11 
 99  Pittman, Jennifer             FR Nipmuc Reg.           10.35 
100  Gurska, Lindsay               FR Revere                10.71 
101  Denecke, Brittany             FR Nipmuc Reg.           10.83 
102  Nutile, Liz                   SR Revere                10.83 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 These teams have been accepted to run on Sunday.
 No relays will run on Saturday.
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover HS  'A'                                      1:45.23 
     1) Bishop, Eve JR                  2) Baldwin, Kayla SR              
     3) Singleton, Vanessa SR           4) Shields, Emily JR              
  2  Boston Latin School  'A'                             1:45.95 
     1) Brooks, Meisha SR               2) Williams, Alexandra SR         
     3) Reid, Tamika SR                 4) Rice, Emma JR                  
     5) Moen, Wilhelmina SR             6) Hughes, Maggie SO              
  3  Waltham HS  'A'                                      1:47.21 
     1) Watts, Ivy JR                   2) Sexton, Katherine JR           
     3) Williams, Emily SO              4) Zotlola, Sabrina SR            
  4  Canton HS  'A'                                       1:47.61 
     1) Amico, Anna JR                  2) Armstrong, Keishorea FR        
     3) Tondre, Victoria SO             4) Smith, Samantha SR             
     5) Costello, Mellyn FR             6)                                
  5  Mansfield HS  'A'                                    1:48.00 
     1) Comer, Kayla SO                 2) Chiusano, Briana SO            
     3) Monestime, Nina SR              4) McGrath, Mariah JR             
     5) McHugh, Laura SR                6) Garabedian, Andrea FR          
  6  Newton South HS  'A'                                 1:48.21 
     1) Braver, Andrea JR               2) Sandson, Kathrine SR           
     3) Frieze, Madeline JR             4) Banks, Ezra SR                 
     5) He, Jessica JR                  6) Lee, Christie SR               
     7) Testa, Mary SO                  8)                                
  7  Sharon HS  'A'                                       1:48.22 
     1) Jaboin, Jen SR                  2) Henry, Camille SR              
     3) Gildersleeve, Sara JR           4) Kirsch, Ali SR                 
     5) McClain, Caroline JR            6) Noel, Emma FR                  
  8  Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                   1:49.00 
     1) Logan, Carolyn SO               2) Krumpoch, Megan SR             
     3) Beall, Kathryn SR               4) Benjamin, Emily JR             
     5) Morana, Jessica FR              6) Greene, Marissa FR             
  9  Weymouth HS  'A'                                     1:49.00 
     1) Clark, Emily SR                 2) Darling, Melissa SO            
     3) Manning, Madeline JR            4) Glover, Jillian JR             
     5) Toro-McCue, Gabrielle FR        6) Hopkins, Felicia SR            
 10  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    1:49.29 
     1) Perreault, Alyssa JR            2) Dodge, Maddie JR               
     3) Casey, Erin SR                  4) Akinyemi, Betsy SR             
     5) Luongo, Tiffany SO              6)                                
 11  Marshfield HS  'A'                                   1:49.30 
     1) McCauley, Julie SR              2) Ternullo, Courtney SO          
     3) Clapp, Jill FR                  4) Landry, Meghan JR              
 12  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough  'A'                   1:49.42 
     1) Daley, Tiffany SR               2) Livolsi, Paige JR              
     3) DiGiovanni, Gaby FR             4) Jones, Haven JR                
     5) Davis, Megan SO                 6)                                
 13  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                        1:49.50 
     1) Toulmin, Sarah SO               2) Fries, Randi SO                
     3) Jarostchuk, Maya FR             4) Feit, Molly JR                 
     5) Reichlin, Kristen SR            6) Kulkarnia, Maya SR             
 14  Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                      1:50.00 
     1) Murray, Alexa SR                2) Kent, Kristy SO                
     3) McKinsey, Kayla SO              4) Fitzgerald, Megan FR           
 15  Brookline HS  'A'                                    1:50.00 
     1) Hitchcock-Smith, Katie FR       2) Weeresinghe, Amodhi SR         
     3) Pronovost, Maddie FR            4) Spence, Darcy SO               
     5) Lazarus, Beth SO                6) Gladysheva, Lisa FR            
     7) Poole, Emma FR                  8)                                
 16  Norwood HS  'A'                                      1:50.11 
     1) Campbell, Emma FR               2) Okoye, Nulli SR                
     3) Ringler, Danielle SO            4) Underhill, Meghan SR           
     5) Ryan, Cory JR                   6) Higgens, Lauren JR             
     7) O'Day, Kathleen JR              8)                                
 17  Reading HS  'A'                                      1:50.14 
     1) Frechette, Monique JR           2) Kelly, Meg JR                  
     3) Perez, Victoria JR              4) Cheek, Chelsee SR              
 18  North Attleborough HS  'A'                           1:50.51 
     1) Kroll, Samantha SO              2) Deininger, Christy SR          
     3) Cangiano, Amanda SR             4) Hanan, Rose SO                 
 19  Wellesley HS  'A'                                    1:50.60 
     1) Levin, Analisa SR               2) King, Catherine JR             
     3) Ganley, Karla SO                4) Broholm, Tessa FR              
     5) Crocker, Rachel SR              6)                                
 20  Watertown HS  'A'                                    1:51.00 
     1) Thomas, Rachel JR               2) Stewart, Carolyn JR            
     3) Flores, Talia SO                4) Basile, Lauren SO              
     5) Madou, Christelle FR            6) Prendergast, Kelsey SR         
 21  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                         1:51.00 
     1) Hardigan, Signe SR              2) Arnold, Jennifer SO            
     3) Zurn, Kylie SR                  4) Maloney, Megan SR              
     5) Rolfe, Alison SO                6) Dunakin, Joslyn SR             
     7) Hathaway, Rachael JR            8)                                
 22  Hingham HS  'A'                                      1:51.00 
     1) Clark, Molly SO                 2) Jackson, Lily JR               
     3) Patrolia, Meghan SO             4) O Dea, Molly SR                
     5) Dellot, Amanda SR               6) Eisenbeis, Carra FR            
 23  Lunenburg HS  'A'                                    1:51.00 
     1) Hyde, Lindsay SO                2) Lizek, Shauna SO               
     3) Cote, Sarah SR                  4) Hudson, Chelsea SR             
     5) Holden, Amanda SR               6) Giancola, Heidi FR             
 24  Franklin HS  'A'                                     1:51.00 
     1) Galasso, Becky SR               2) Anselmi, Karen SR              
     3) Soloman, Sarah JR               4) Walker, Kristen SR             
     5) Nesmith, Brianna FR             6) Coppola, Jennifer SO           
     7) Droney, Shannon SO              8) Addi, Sarah SO                 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 These teams have been accepted to run on Sunday.
 No relays will run on Saturday.
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                                 4:02.00 
     1) Collins, Amy FR                 2) Fagade, Titi SR                
     3) Williamson, Laura SO            4) Leahy, Meghan SR               
     5) McElroy, Alix SR                6) Lally, Maggie SO               
     7) Getchell, Katelynn JR           8) Nindl, Ashley SO               
  2  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                         4:08.00 
     1) Arthur, Claire SR               2) Crowe, Marika SO               
     3) Keklak, Andrea JR               4) Rudder, Emily JR               
     5) Acton, Madison SO               6) Mepham, Sarah FR               
     7) Georges, Caeleigh JR            8) Kohler, Tori JR                
  3  Marblehead HS  'A'                                   4:08.54 
     1) Kingsley, Julia JR              2) McGuirk, Emma JR               
     3) Keroack, Mary SR                4) Bitterman, Sarah SR            
  4  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                        4:09.00 
     1) McGovern, Kelsey SR             2) Jarostchuk, Maya FR            
     3) Morris, Katie SR                4) Feit, Molly JR                 
     5) Reichlin, Kristen SR            6) Conway, Ellen SO               
     7) Coop, Molly JR                  8)                                
  5  Andover HS  'A'                                      4:09.34 
     1) Cronin, Moira JR                2) Salley, Jessica JR             
     3) Bronenkant, Rae JR              4) Eberth, Sydney JR              
     5) Angelsanto, Chelsea JR          6)                                
  6  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    4:10.19 
     1) Galvin, Annie SO                2) Luongo, Andrea FR              
     3) Gendron, Serena SR              4) Martin, Elaine SR              
     5) Silveiro, Morgan FR             6)                                
  7  Tewksbury HS  'A'                                    4:12.00 
     1) Tucker, Leanne JR               2) Toland, Ashley JR              
     3) Greene, Ally JR                 4) Bridle, Jessica SO             
     5) Carroll, Heather JR             6) McKenna, Nicole FR             
     7) Smith, Nicole JR                8) Tamboli, Christina JR          
  8  Lexington HS  'A'                                    4:12.00 
     1) Boudett, Shannon SO             2) Caouette, Andrea JR            
     3) Isern, Camila FR                4) Hammond, Caroline JR           
     5) Walker, Emily SO                6) Snellings, Quincy JR           
     7) Domings, Mary FR                8)                                
  9  Belmont HS  'A'                                      4:12.35 
     1) Russo, Julia FR                 2) Russo, Marissa JR              
     3) Ramsey, Christine SR            4) Carter, Ali SO                 
 10  Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                      4:13.00 
     1) Durand, Sydney JR               2) Johnson, Alyssa FR             
     3) West, Kim JR                    4) Narbonne, Mimi JR              
     5) Collins, Sophia 7               6)                                
 11  Stoneham HS  'A'                                     4:14.20 
     1) Havican, Taylor JR              2) Havican, Morgan FR             
     3) Mohammadi, Amanda FR            4) Manfra, Christie JR            
     5) Kendall, Abby FR                6)                                
 12  Mansfield HS  'A'                                    4:15.00 
     1) Esposito, Jen SO                2) Broyles, Emily JR              
     3) Jones, Julia FR                 4) Zieselman, Amanda JR           
     5) Verbic, Jess JR                 6)                                
 13  Burlington HS  'A'                                   4:15.70 
     1) Merlino, Kierstin JR            2) Peterson, Caroline JR          
     3) Humphreys, Kristin JR           4) McCarthy, Jessica SR           
     5) Pasquarella, Julia SR           6)                                
 14  Arlington HS  'A'                                    4:15.74 
     1) Willey, Lauren SR               2) Chicojay, Emily SR             
     3) struever, Hannah 1034 SO        4) Robinson, Rebecca SO           
 15  Dartmouth HS  'A'                                    4:16.30 
     1) Gaydou, Kerin JR                2) Gonsalves, Maura JR            
     3) Marion, Riley SO                4) Pryor, Devyn JR                
     5) Cook, Arleigha SO               6) Gouveia, Kelly SR              
 16  Westborough HS  'A'                                  4:17.27 
     1) Reid, Julianne SR               2) Heffernan, Julia FR            
     3) Horka, Jill SO                  4) Wegner, Vanessa JR             
 17  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough  'A'                   4:17.31 
     1) Daley, Tiffany SR               2) Grieco, Dana SO                
     3) Jones, Jess SR                  4) Caty, Colleen JR               
     5) Brown, Emily SO                 6) Finelli, Laurie SO             
     7) Lemmerman, Emily SR             8)                                
 18  Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                        4:17.80 
     1) Pokorney, Siobhan JR            2) Vannasse, Aubrie JR            
     3) Bailey, Prudence JR             4) Clark, Emily JR                
 19  Franklin HS  'A'                                     4:18.00 
     1) Coughlan, Kelly SR              2) Droney, Shannon SO             
     3) Nesmith, Brianna FR             4) Vetrano, Sarah FR              
     5) Kinhart, Patricia SO            6) Ross, Megan JR                 
 20  Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                   4:18.00 
     1) Murphy, Sara SR                 2) Roderick, Mackenzie JR         
     3) Martin, Tess SO                 4) Darmody, Katie SR              
 21  Duxbury HS  'A'                                      4:18.51 
     1) Doyle, Emily SO                 2) Runci, Liz JR                  
     3) Nee, Laura FR                   4) Nee, Julia JR                  
 22  Canton HS  'A'                                       4:19.44 
     1) Han, Shirley SR                 2) White, Kori SR                 
     3) Healey, Colleen SR              4) D'Orazio, Kate JR              
     5) Tondre, Victoria SO             6)                                
 23  Uxbridge HS  'A'                                     4:19.90 
     1) Cahill, Emily FR                2) Copland, Samantha SR           
     3) Lopes, Debora FR                4) Drane, Jessica SO              
     5) Seagrave, Stephanie JR          6) Zeis, Sarah SR                 
     7) Rosa, Jennifer SR               8)                                
 24  North Attleborough HS  'A'                           4:19.96 
     1) Roberts, Sydney SO              2) LaClair, Zoe SO                
     3) Mooney, Rose FR                 4) Gavilanez, Natasha SO          
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 These teams have been accepted to run on Sunday.
 No relays will run on Saturday.
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Franklin HS  'A'                                     9:40.00 
     1) Cole, Mary SR                   2) Giese, Alexandria SO           
     3) Hagen, Lauren FR                4) Knous, Kendal SO               
     5) Coughlan, Kelly SR              6) Vetrano, Sarah FR              
     7) Ross, Megan JR                  8) Piepmeier, Aubree SR           
  2  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    9:40.50 
     1) Hanley, Viviana JR              2) Arsenault, Anisa SR            
     3) Powell, Katie SO                4) Thomas, Jen SR                 
     5) Murphy, Erin SR                 6)                                
  3  Newton South HS  'A'                                 9:43.90 
     1) Fineman, Melanie SR             2) Remy, Kyle SR                  
     3) Friedman, Hannah SO             4) O'Keefe, Kathy JR              
     5) Laurence, Anna SO               6) Caggiano, Emily FR             
     7) Ollivierre, Taylor SO           8)                                
  4  Weymouth HS  'A'                                     9:45.00 
     1) Corcoran, Jill JR               2) Jaklitsch, Bridget SO          
     3) Barker, Molly FR                4) Fitzgibbon, Morgan FR          
     5) Tevenan, Julie SO               6) Bechtold, Belinda SO           
     7) Albanese, Shayna SR             8)                                
  5  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                        9:49.00 
     1) Zambarano, Sierra SO            2) Davis, Christine FR            
     3) Dao, Amy SR                     4) Morris, Katie SR               
     5) Brew, Elizabeth FR              6) Campo, Joling FR               
  6  Chelmsford HS  'A'                                   9:50.00 
     1) Pisarik, Jennifer FR            2) Pisarik, Kristi JR             
     3) Cassidy, Annie SR               4) Labonte, Jackie JR             
     5) Sou, Sarynna JR                 6)                                
  7  Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                      9:53.00 
     1) Grotz, Emily SO                 2) Hickey, Alison SR              
     3) Hickey, Shannon SO              4) Gallagher, Lauren JR           
     5) Davidner, Jenna SR              6) Kimball, Alex SR               
  8  Wellesley HS  'A'                                    9:55.00 
     1) Fouda, Priyanka SO              2) Mullin, Brennan JR             
     3) Nadel, Emily SR                 4) Kaliski, Jessie JR             
  9  Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                                 9:55.80 
     1) Getchell, Katelynn JR           2) Carlson, Katie JR              
     3) Williams, Gabrielle SR          4) Beccia, Ariel SR               
     5) Skodis, Rebecca SO              6) Waltz-Peters, Rosalind SO      
     7) Williamson, Laura SO            8) Collins, Amy FR                
 10  Northampton HS  'A'                                  9:59.20 
     1) Sullivan, Julia SR              2) Lellman, Charlotte JR          
     3) Larson, Emma JR                 4) Paine, Natalia SR              
     5) Milsark, Haley JR               6) Sullivan, Joni FR              
     7) Durfer, Lauren JR               8) Kaye, Nora SO                  
 11  Reading HS  'A'                                     10:03.76 
     1) Soucy, Rosemary FR              2) McGinness, Courtney JR         
     3) Quigley, Mary JR                4) Oniskey, Micayla JR            
 12  Westwood HS  'A'                                    10:06.70 
     1) Pettit, Nicole JR               2) Keating, Rachael SR            
     3) Beaty, Misha SR                 4) Schroeder, Leah JR             
     5) Campion, Alison JR              6) Smith, Nora SO                 
 13  Marblehead HS  'A'                                  10:08.00 
     1) Tubridy, Maura SO               2) Rowe, Gretchen JR              
     3) Heskett, Chloe SO               4) Adee, Micailah SR              
     5) Piela, Madeline SO              6) Kauffman, Mary SO              
     7) Henrich, Kristy SR              8) Maher, Courtney JR             
 14  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                        10:08.94 
     1) Dolan, Anna JR                  2) Wolfe, Maddie FR               
     3) Hickey, Jennifer SR             4) Sullivan, Tara JR              
     5) Prego, Mikaela JR               6) Wilson, Erica JR               
 15  Mansfield HS  'A'                                   10:10.00 
     1) Columbare, Lauren JR            2) Dominesey, Anna SR             
     3) Lutkevich, Anastasia SR         4) Olson, Cassie SR               
 16  Haverhill HS  'A'                                   10:10.00 
     1) Penney, Elyssa SR               2) Fullerton, Beth SR             
     3) Fullerton, Mary SR              4) Stabile, Rebecca JR            
     5) Twomey, Bridget SO              6) Solimine, Julie JR             
 17  Central Catholic HS - Lawrence  'A'                 10:11.68 
     1) Jowett, Lanie SO                2) Jowett, Megan SR               
     3) Kowal, Kelsey SO                4) Pelrine, Nicolette JR          
     5) Connolly, Mary JR               6) Carey, Hannah SO               
     7) Riddle, Alex SO                 8)                                
 18  Marlborough HS  'A'                                 10:13.75 
     1) Oram, Allyson SR                2) Grimaldo, Alexandra FR         
     3) Papalia, Lauren SR              4) Withers, Cathy SR              
     5) DeGiso, Alicia SR               6) Hogan, Gwen SR                 
 19  Andover HS  'A'                                     10:15.00 
     1) Chido, Hanna JR                 2) Long, Rebecca SO               
     3) Mcphee, Meagan FR               4) Mullens, Maggie SO             
     5) Warne, Sarah SO                 6)                                
 20  Brookline HS  'A'                                   10:15.00 
     1) Gellineau, Leah JR              2) Simon, Aisha SR                
     3) Liebman-Palaez, Mariana SR      4) Gaehde, Lily SO                
 21  Hingham HS  'A'                                     10:15.00 
     1) McCabe, Colleen JR              2) Leonard, Caroline SO           
     3) Lumbert, Allyssa JR             4) Middleton, Sarah JR            
     5) McConville, Julie FR            6) Pinkham, Samantha SO           
 22  Lunenburg HS  'A'                                   10:16.00 
     1) Sandford, Sydney FR             2) Albertini, Kate SR             
     3) Freeman, Allison FR             4) Markham, Jennifer SO           
 23  Tewksbury HS  'A'                                   10:16.00 
     1) Dick, Christina SO              2) McKenna, Nicole FR             
     3) Parker, Kelsey SR               4) Parker, Emily JR               
     5) Tucker, Leanne JR               6) Hepler, Rachel SR              
     7) Toland, Ashley JR               8)                                
 24  Milton HS  'A'                                      10:17.00 
     1) Hughes, Emily SR                2) Kiernan, Mairead JR            
     3) Collins, Olivia SR              4) Heiden, Clara JR               
     5) Lynch, Emily SR                 6)                                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 HOLLY YOUNG HIGH JUMP
 Girls listed at 5'01" or better jump on Sunday.
 Opening height on Saturday is 4'10" / Sunday 5'01".
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cronin, Moira                 JR Andover             5-10.00 
  2  Clarkson, Janelle             SR Seekonk             5-06.00 
  3  Salley, Jessica               JR Andover             5-04.00 
  4  Hawley, Erica                 SR Walpole             5-03.00 
  5  Tran, Cheryl                  SR Milton              5-03.00 
  6  Smith, Samantha               SR Canton              5-03.00 
  7  Steurer, Jen                  FR Westborough         5-03.00 
  8  Mattson, Emily                SO Shepherd Hill       5-03.00 
  9  Laird, Haley                  JR Algonquin           5-03.00 
 10  Cahill, Emily                 FR Uxbridge            5-02.00 
 11  Coate, Michelle               JR Pembroke            5-02.00 
 12  Dreyer, Kaitlin               JR Ashland             5-02.00 
 13  Salem, Shereen                SR Lexington           5-02.00 
 14  Ondreicka, Merrielle          SR Sutton              5-02.00 
 15  Forester, Rosie               SR Andover             5-02.00 
 16  Ulf, Kelly                    SR Lunenburg           5-01.00 
 17  Thomas, Rachel                JR Watertown           5-01.00 
 18  Keith, Kelsey                 SR Hingham             5-01.00 
 19  Cassidy, Annie                SR Chelmsford          5-01.00 
 20  Ross, Lindsey                 SR Dracut              5-01.00 
 21  Daley, Tiffany                SR Algonquin           5-01.00 
 22  Collins, Amy                  FR Wachusett           5-00.00 
 23  Sheehan, Juliana              SO Milford             5-00.00 
 24  Krumpoch, Megan               SR Shrewsbury          5-00.00 
 25  Genest, Audrey                SR Stoneham            5-00.00 
 26  Esposito, Jen                 SO Mansfield           5-00.00 
 27  Sarrasin, Laura               SR Uxbridge            5-00.00 
 28  Krawksyk, Sybil               SR O. R. R.            5-00.00 
 29  Wong, Rachel                  JR Wakefield           5-00.00 
 30  King, Catherine               JR Wellesley           5-00.00 
 31  Ganley, Karla                 SO Wellesley           5-00.00 
 32  Taylor, Megan                 SR Danvers             5-00.00 
 33  Bunker, Kristine              SR Falmouth            5-00.00 
 34  Potter, Leah                  SO Lincoln-Sudbury     5-00.00 
 35  Plesh, Sarah                  SR Franklin            5-00.00 
 36  Clark, Emily                  SR Weymouth            4-11.00 
 37  Pronovost, Maddie             FR Brookline           4-11.00 
 38  Reichlin, Kristen             SR Acton-Boxboro       4-11.00 
 39  McGovern, Kelsey              SR Acton-Boxboro       4-11.00 
 40  Diaby, Khadija                SO Dracut              4-11.00 
 41  Rabbitt, Jen                  SR Hanover             4-11.00 
 42  Monty, Elisabeth              SR Shepherd Hill       4-10.00 
 43  Ghergurovich, Megan           SR Scituate            4-10.00 
 44  Leonard, Kristen              SO Scituate            4-10.00 
 45  Tierney, Eileen               JR Wareham             4-10.00 
 46  McGann, Emily                 FR Waltham             4-10.00 
 47  Pearce, Kate                  SO Weymouth            4-10.00 
 48  Brinkmann, Mary               SR W .Bridgewater      4-10.00 
 49  Krevosky, Ariele              SO Sutton              4-10.00 
 50  Dillon, Kelly                 FR Shrewsbury          4-10.00 
 51  Concetti, Victoria            FR Waltham             4-10.00 
 52  Sullivan, Brinley             SR Ursuline            4-10.00 
 53  Holden, Amanda                SR Lunenburg           4-10.00 
 54  Roberts, Kristen              SR Marlborough         4-10.00 
 55  Mosolglo, Tori                JR King Philip         4-10.00 
 56  Harvey, Victoria              SR Lowell              4-10.00 
 57  MacDonald, Taylor             SO Melrose             4-10.00 
 58  Platz, Julie                  SR Methuen             4-10.00 
 59  Papalia, Lauren               SR Marlborough         4-10.00 
 60  Stein, Samantha               SO Braintree           4-10.00 
 61  Wilson, Kristen               SR Central Cath        4-10.00 
 62  Gulino, Marie                 SR Attleboro           4-10.00 
 63  Wilkins, Ari                  JR Framingham          4-10.00 
 64  Croke, Caitlyn                SO King Philip         4-10.00 
 65  Rodriguez, Lucia              JR Fitchburg           4-10.00 
 66  Aldred, Ashley                JR Saugus              4-10.00 
 67  Siquiera, Marianna            SR Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
 68  Hunter, Nicole                SR Nipmuc Reg.         4-10.00 
 69  Nichols, Michaela             SO Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
 70  DeMoura, Maggie               SR Mt Alvernia         4-10.00 
 71  Beaulieu, Olivia              JR Milton              4-10.00 
 72  Downey, Olivia                FR Melrose             4-09.00 
 73  Jennings, Sarah               SR Attleboro           4-09.00 
 74  Pham, Kim                     SR Lawrence            4-08.00 
 75  Pokorney, Siobhan             JR Nashoba Reg.        4-08.00 
 76  Burbank, Meredith             SR Barnstable          4-07.00 
 77  Medeiros, Alex                JR New Bedford         4-06.00 
 78  Borofski, Nicole              FR Plym. North         4-05.00 
 79  Mello, Victoria               JR Somerset            4-04.00 
 80  Kozma, Kaitlyn                SO Somerset            4-04.00 
 81  Offley, Kenzie                SO New Bedford         4-04.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Girls listed at 16'00" or better jump on Sunday.
 Minimum measure on Saturday is14'09".
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Latham, Deanna                SR Triton Reg.        17-10.00 
  2  Cardeiro, Kim                 SR Falmouth           17-09.50 
  3  Crooke, Allyson               SR Lexington          17-07.75 
  4  Hall, Berkeley                SR Pembroke           17-07.00 
  5  Stoyle, Becky                 JR Pembroke           17-03.00 
  6  Petterutto, Abbey             SR Andover            17-03.00 
  7  Cheek, Chelsee                SR Reading            17-01.00 
  8  Robinson, Rebecca             SO Arlington          16-09.00 
  9  Murphy, Sara                  SR Bishop Stang       16-06.00 
 10  Belluche, Emily               JR Andover            16-06.00 
 11  Monestime, Nina               SR Mansfield          16-05.50 
 12  Fatemi, Teressa               SR Pembroke           16-05.00 
 13  McCauley, Julie               SR Marshfield         16-04.00 
 14  Patrolia, Meghan              SO Hingham            16-04.00 
 15  Fanciullo, Andrea             SO No Middlesex       16-03.25 
 16  Banks, Ezra                   SR Newton South       16-02.50 
 17  Lee, Christie                 SR Newton South       16-02.25 
 18  Genard, Nicole                SO Somerville         16-02.00 
 19  Clark, Emily                  JR Nashoba Reg.       16-01.25 
 20  Fucillo, Jenny                SR Winthrop           16-00.75 
 21  Hitchcock-Smith, Katie        FR Brookline          16-00.25 
 22  Hathaway, Rachael             JR D-Y                16-00.00 
 23  Zotlola, Sabrina              SR Waltham            16-00.00 
 24  Lauren, Atkins                SR Saugus             16-00.00 
 25  Gilbert, Nicole               JR Hanover            15-11.00 
 26  Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine      JR Melrose            15-09.50 
 27  Janeczak, Hannah              SR Doherty            15-09.00 
 28  Egesi, Amanda                 SR Framingham         15-09.00 
 29  Flores, Talia                 SO Watertown          15-09.00 
 30  Morss, Therese                JR O. R. R.           15-08.75 
 31  Saccardo, Andrea              SR Peabody            15-08.00 
 32  Manning, Madeline             JR Weymouth           15-07.00 
 33  Deininger, Christy            SR No Attleborough    15-07.00 
 34  Ouellette, Emilie             SR Attleboro          15-06.50 
 35  Underhill, Meghan             SR Norwood            15-06.25 
 36  Connolly, Casey               SR Swampscott         15-06.00 
 37  Crocker, Rachel               SR Wellesley          15-06.00 
 38  Dempsey, Janet                SR Whitman-Hans       15-06.00 
 39  Maloney, Megan                SR D-Y                15-05.50 
 40  O'Leary, Elly                 SR Bish Fenwick       15-05.25 
 41  Ready, Lauren                 JR Lincoln-Sudbury    15-05.00 
 42  Murray, Alexa                 SR Oliver Ames        15-05.00 
 43  murphy, ashley                JR Somerville         15-05.00 
 44  Landry, Meghan                JR Marshfield         15-04.50 
 45  Surette, Rachel               JR Haverhill          15-04.00 
 46  Glover, Jillian               JR Weymouth           15-03.00 
 47  O'Donnell, Claire             FR Plym. North        15-03.00 
 48  Tondre, Victoria              SO Canton             15-03.00 
 49  Kent, Kristy                  SO Oliver Ames        15-02.50 
 50  Dolan, Brittany               JR Bish Fenwick       15-02.00 
 51  Fitzgerald, Megan             SR Nipmuc Reg.        15-02.00 
 52  St Fleur, Bionca              FR Melrose            15-02.00 
 53  Cardinal, Jen                 JR Holyoke Cath       15-02.00 
 54  Comei, Angie                  SR Haverhill          15-02.00 
 55  Fries, Randi                  SO Acton-Boxboro      15-01.25 
 56  Gerner, Teresa                SR Weston             15-01.00 
 57  Fitzsimons, Hannah            SR Barnstable         15-01.00 
 58  Akinyemi, Betsy               SR Bish Feehan        15-01.00 
 59  Jarostchuk, Maya              FR Acton-Boxboro      15-00.75 
 60  Leonard, Taylor               JR Whitman-Hans       15-00.50 
 61  Belin, Terreyana              JR Attleboro          15-00.50 
 62  Devereux, Liann               SR Ursuline           15-00.25 
 63  Mediano, Tessa                SR Winchester         15-00.00 
 64  Kuphal, Annie                 SO Bishop Stang       15-00.00 
 65  Steele, Morgan                FR Somerset           15-00.00 
 66  Williams, Emily               SO Waltham            15-00.00 
 67  Perez, Victoria               JR Reading            15-00.00 
 68  Roderigues, Samantha          JR Somerset           15-00.00 
 69  Tucceri, Helen                JR Mt Alvernia        15-00.00 
 70  Broholm, Tessa                FR Wellesley          15-00.00 
 71  Isidor, Melissa               FR New Bedford        15-00.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Girls listed at 32'03" or better throw on Sunday.
 Minimum measure on Saturday is 28'06"
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cabrera, Silvia               JR Durfee             37-08.25 
  2  Nwankwo, Chidimma             JR Canton             37-02.00 
  3  Lynch, J'Keya                 JR Durfee             37-01.00 
  4  Chauvin, Krista               SR Seekonk            37-00.00 
  5  Masse, Jessica                SR Somerville         36-04.00 
  6  Kelleher, Katie               SR King Philip        36-01.00 
  7  Thornton, Adrienne            SO O'Bryant           36-00.00 
  8  Daley, Laura                  SO Oliver Ames        35-04.00 
  9  DiTonno, Sarah                SR Wakefield          35-04.00 
 10  Judge, Amber                  SR Mahar Regional     35-01.50 
 11  Brooks, Molly                 SR Northampton        34-08.25 
 12  Higgins, Kyla                 SR Tewksbury          34-08.00 
 13  Ivil, Rachel                  JR Weymouth           34-02.00 
 14  Duggan, Lauren                JR Norwood            33-11.00 
 15  Penny, Katie                  SR Billerica          33-09.00 
 16  Steadman, Ashley              JR Burlington         33-08.00 
 17  Green, Brittany               JR Lunenburg          33-06.00 
 18  Christenson, Marlene          SR Danvers            33-04.50 
 19  Fountain, Shanice             SR Lawrence           33-04.00 
 20  Njoku, Amarachi               SR Canton             33-03.00 
 21  Conway, Alma                  JR Attleboro          33-02.00 
 22  Braga, Kristina               SR Lowell             33-00.00 
 23  Fearing, Alexa                SO Marlborough        33-00.00 
 24  Silva, Kaylyn                 SR Attleboro          32-03.00 
 25  Catalucci, Gena               SO Wachusett          32-00.00 
 26  Peterson, Liz                 SR Whitinsville       32-00.00 
 27  Duffy, Jess                   SO Wakefield          31-11.25 
 28  Hoole, Lauren                 SR Central Cath       31-10.00 
 29  Livingston, Alex              SR Mashpee            31-07.00 
 30  Nguyen, Thanh                 SR Malden             31-07.00 
 31  Burke, Bailey                 JR D-Y                31-07.00 
 32  Condon, Kerry                 SR Whitman-Hans       31-06.00 
 33  Bare, Alexandra               JR O. R. R.           31-05.50 
 34  Kenney, Allison               JR Algonquin          31-05.50 
 35  MacMullen, Lauren             SR Winthrop           31-05.50 
 36  Valerio, Jocelyn              SR Lawrence           31-05.00 
 37  Danielson, Victoria           JR Seekonk            31-05.00 
 38  White, Stephanie              SO Billerica          31-04.00 
 39  Donegan, Meg                  JR Central Cath       31-02.50 
 40  Murtagh, Kelly                SR Milton             31-02.00 
 41  Reynolds, Sarah               JR Tewksbury          31-00.00 
 42  Irizarry, Katherine           JR Fitchburg          30-11.75 
 43  Gendron, Sarah                JR D-R                30-10.50 
 44  Stephanie, Parella            SR Saugus             30-10.25 
 45  Bowie, Jevhan                 SR New Leader.        30-09.00 
 46  Moran, Kristina               JR Bish Fenwick       30-06.50 
 47  Shea, Kelsey                  FR Shrewsbury         30-06.00 
 48  Kellard, Meghan               FR Danvers            30-05.50 
 49  Rideout, Aimee                SR Woburn             30-05.00 
 50  Fullam, Sabrina               JR Andover            30-05.00 
 51  Cassidy, Donna                JR Lowell             30-05.00 
 52  Jackson, Kayla                SR Newton South       30-04.00 
 53  O'Donnell, April              SR Stoneham           30-04.00 
 54  Downey, Maeve                 SR Melrose            30-04.00 
 55  Leconte, Claudia              SR Framingham         30-04.00 
 56  Ross, Meredith                JR Bish Fenwick       30-03.50 
 57  Westgate, Amy                 JR Wareham            30-03.00 
 58  Aldrich, Rachel               SO Andover            30-02.00 
 59  Williams, Courtney            JR New Bedford        30-02.00 
 60  Tatro, Adrian                 SR Haverhill          30-02.00 
 61  Riley, Emma                   SR Fairhaven          30-01.00 
 62  Monteiro, Ryan                SO O. R. R.           30-01.00 
 63  Martin, Sarah                 SR Dartmouth          30-01.00 
 64  Linnehan, Haley               JR Bish Feehan        30-01.00 
 65  Livingston, Alley             SO Braintree          30-00.25 
 66  Thibault, Monica              SO Somerset           30-00.00 
 67  Bonhomme, Brittany            FR Waltham            30-00.00 
 68  Brillon, Ashley               SR Bish Feehan        30-00.00 
 69  Knight, Jessica               JR Chelmsford         30-00.00 
 70  Rosario, Elizabeth            JR Methuen            30-00.00 
 71  Aquadro, Arianna              SO Holyoke Cath       30-00.00 
 72  Jabour, Sarah                 JR Brookline          30-00.00 
 73  Campbell, Ashley              SR Brockton           30-00.00 
 74  Oullette, Dominique           SR Brookline          30-00.00 
 75  Daniel, Alexandra             JR Oliver Ames        30-00.00 
 76  English, Nicole               JR Arlington          30-00.00 
 77  Mulrooney, Kaylin             SO Somerset           30-00.00 
 78  Okaka, Yvonne                 JR Shrewsbury         30-00.00 
 79  Bailey, Prudence              JR Nashoba Reg.       30-00.00 
 80  Bonanno, Erika                SR Methuen            30-00.00 
 81  Cherry, Amy                   SO New Mission        30-00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 RALPH COLSON DASH
 Boys listed at 06.70 or faster run on Sunday
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McConnell, Christopher        SR Andover                6.44 
  2  Nova, Francis                 SR Lawrence               6.60 
  3  Lindberg, Dana                SR Hingham                6.60 
  4  Wright, Jared                 SR Gloucester             6.60 
  5  Bronsdon, Nick                SR Foxborough             6.62 
  6  Dassau, Paul                  SR Franklin               6.62 
  7  Langes, Craig                 JR Woburn                 6.62 
  8  Beaumont, Daishawn            SR Lexington              6.64 
  9  Fuentes, Darius               SR Northampton            6.64 
 10  James, Wilson                 SR Melrose                6.65 
 11  Kiley, Ben                    SR Newton North           6.65 
 12  Martin, Jayson                SR Central Cath           6.66 
 13  Sliwkowski, Matt              SR Lincoln-Sudbury        6.67 
 14  Truong, Duy                   JR Doherty                6.68 
 15  Arcari, Anthony               JR Tewksbury              6.69 
 16  Ryder, Quinn                  SR Oliver Ames            6.69 
 17  McDavitt, Connor              JR Wachusett              6.69 
 18  Muchugu, Dennis               JR Wachusett              6.69 
 19  Taylor, Matt                  SO Bish Feehan            6.69 
 20  LeBlanc, Kyle                 SR Newburyport            6.69 
 21  Harvey, Troy                  SR Melrose                6.70 
 22  O'Connell, Daniel             JR Oakmont Reg,           6.70 
 23  Tassinari, Brett              SO Wakefield              6.70 
 24  Stapes, Nate                  JR Salem                  6.70 
 25  Guzman, Christian             SO Salem                  6.70 
 26  Miranda, Michael              SR Randolph               6.71 
 27  Silva, Valerio                SO Woburn                 6.71 
 28  Huynh, Loi                    SR Randolph               6.71 
 29  Louis, George                 JR Beverly                6.73 
 30  Caciolla, Chris               JR King Philip            6.74 
 31  Arachiche, Souhil             SR Revere                 6.74 
 32  Durand, Alix                  SR So.Boston              6.76 
 33  Anifowose, Joel               SR Brockton               6.78 
 34  Klein, Harry                  SR Reading                6.79 
 35  Stone, Jack                   JR Hingham                6.80 
 36  Blakeslee, Alexander          SR Shrewsbury             6.80 
 37  Doherty, Liam                 SR Bish Feehan            6.80 
 38  Zarozny, Adam                 JR St John's-Shrew        6.80 
 39  Arciprete, Harrison           SO Lunenburg              6.80 
 40  Jackson, Robbie               SR Natick                 6.80 
 41  Mannka, Peter                 SR Uxbridge               6.80 
 42  O'Neil, Colin                 SR Acton-Boxboro          6.80 
 43  Burgos, Eric                  SR Danvers                6.80 
 44  Evans, James                  SR Winthrop               6.80 
 45  Salpeitro, Jacob              SO Somerset               6.80 
 46  Schryver, Alex                JR Nashoba Reg.           6.80 
 47  Lee, Alex                     JR Walpole                6.81 
 48  Chukwu, Chinedu               SR Catholic Mem           6.81 
 49  Teixeira, Joey                SR Seekonk                6.81 
 50  Gaye, Nate                    SO Peabody                6.81 
 51  Chen, Edward                  JR Somerville             6.81 
 52  Severino, Kelvin              SO Lawrence               6.82 
 53  Johnson, Richard              SR Framingham             6.82 
 54  Wicks, Sam                    SR Scituate               6.84 
 55  Musumarra, Trae               JR Central Cath           6.84 
 56  Clements, Devon               JR Bishop Stang           6.85 
 57  Setzco, John                  SR Wellesley              6.85 
 58  Brisbane, Manwon              JR Wayland                6.86 
 59  Sandovaal, Jose               SR Lawrence               6.86 
 60  Johnston, Jimmy               JR King Philip            6.86 
 61  Montanez, Devin               SR Lawrence               6.86 
 62  Allen, Kyle                   SR Mansfield              6.86 
 63  King, Nick                    SO Mansfield              6.86 
 64  Neville, Malcolm              JR Foxborough             6.86 
 65  Harper, Mike                  JR Methuen                6.86 
 66  Hicks, Joe                    SR Haverhill              6.86 
 67  Howard, Matt                  SO Oliver Ames            6.86 
 68  Loomer, Cory                  SR St John's-Shrew        6.87 
 69  Sumner, Jake                  SR Acton-Boxboro          6.88 
 70  McIntosh, Kadeem              SR Brockton               6.89 
 71  Verette, Max                  JR Andover                6.89 
 72  Hyatt, Mike                   SR Xaverian               6.89 
 73  Mangrum, Erik                 SO Haverhill              6.89 
 74  Whipple, Brendan              JR Shepherd Hill          6.90 
 75  Hamilton, Zachary             FR Algonquin              6.90 
 76  Pomerleau, Kevin              SR Seekonk                6.90 
 77  Michalowski, Joe              SR St Peter-Marian        6.90 
 78  Lucken, Ryan                  FR Newton North           6.90 
 79  Taymes, Ulysses               JR Bedford                6.90 
 80  Hurley, Dan                   SR B. C. High             6.90 
 81  Scali, Nicholas               JR Reading                6.90 
 82  Flanagan, Riley               JR St Peter-Marian        6.91 
 83  Colton, Joe                   JR Xaverian               6.91 
 84  Harris, Michael               SR Danvers                6.92 
 85  Simpson, Andre                JR Boston Latin           6.92 
 86  Joseph, Nick                  SR B. C. High             6.93 
 87  Park, Ray                     SO Newton South           6.93 
 88  Vittini, Ramses               JR Peabody                6.94 
 89  Witkus, Alex                  JR No Attleborough        6.94 
 90  Dieujuste, Jonathan           SR Weston                 6.94 
 91  Edmonds, Lamar                JR St Peter-Marian        6.96 
 92  Daniel, D'Amani               JR Framingham             6.98 
 93  Edwards, Brian                SO Marshfield             6.98 
 94  Harrington, Thomas            JR D-R                    6.98 
 95  Willams, DeAundrey            SR Medford                6.99 
 96  Davis, Steven                 SR D-Y                    7.00 
 97  DeBenedetto, Justin           SR Nashoba Reg.           7.00 
 98  Webster, Angel                FR St Peter-Marian        7.00 
 99  Lambert, Brandon              FR No Middlesex           7.00 
100  West, Curtis                  SO Catholic Mem           7.00 
101  Kraft, Colin                  FR Algonquin              7.00 
102  Pesaturo, Nick                JR St John's Prep         7.02 
103  Chapman, Andrew               SR Pembroke               7.02 
104  Malonis, Chris                JR Dracut                 7.03 
105  Hill, Mark                    SO Sutton                 7.03 
106  paquin, ted                   SR Middleboro             7.03 
107  Murphy, Bobby                 SR Duxbury                7.04 
108  Munn, Jamal                   SO Doherty                7.04 
109  Small, Christian              SR Plym. North            7.05 
110  Elliott, Max                  SR Westford Aca           7.06 
111  Hamel, Keith                  JR Dracut                 7.07 
112  Soares, Matt                  JR Dartmouth              7.09 
113  Souba, Fletcher               JR Marshfield             7.09 
114  Thomas, Anthony               SR Chicopee Comp          7.09 
115  Mazzola, Nick                 JR Dedham                 7.10 
116  Flynn, Sean                   SR Oakmont Reg,           7.10 
117  Furness, Joe                  SO D-Y                    7.10 
118  Chen, Kevin                   FR Boston Latin           7.10 
119  Cao, Tom                      SR Attleboro              7.10 
120  Donahie, Greg                 SR Whitman-Hans           7.10 
121  Bottary, Jimmy                SR No Quincy              7.10 
122  Tran, Nguyen                  JR Waltham                7.10 
123  Shorey, Brady                 JR No Attleborough        7.10 
124  Crockett, Marquis             JR Lowell                 7.10 
125  Stambler, Jordan              SR Shrewsbury             7.11 
126  Courtois, Anthony             JR Lowell                 7.11 
127  Gagnon, Lincoln               JR Mahar Regional         7.13 
128  Muzembe, Takunda              SO Burlington             7.13 
129  Garanito, Jon                 SR Middleboro             7.13 
130  McDermott, Dan                SO Burlington             7.14 
131  Foley, Nick                   JR Walpole                7.14 
132  Thompson, Mark                JR Barnstable             7.14 
133  Adler, Eliot                  SR Barnstable             7.14 
134  Cullity, Tim                  SR Pembroke               7.14 
135  Francis, Kyle                 SO Dartmouth              7.14 
136  Kazarian, Alex                SR Wayland                7.15 
137  Likins, Dominik               JR Northampton            7.16 
138  Beauchemin, Brian             SR Mahar Regional         7.16 
139  Capuano, Anthony              SO St John's Prep         7.16 
140  Garmon, Chris                 JR Billerica              7.18 
141  Santos, Tyler                 JR Westford Aca           7.18 
142  Warich, Steve                 JR Marian-Fram.           7.18 
143  Delphonse, Jerry              JR Arch Williams          7.18 
144  Rhodes, Chris                 JR Weymouth               7.19 
145  Chew, Eric                    FR Lexington              7.19 
146  Pixley, Xavier                SR Swampscott             7.20 
147  Chhor, Chheang                JR Attleboro              7.20 
148  Trickett, Jake                JR No Middlesex           7.20 
149  Correia, Shawn                SR Somerset               7.20 
150  Williams, Jonathan            SR New Bedford            7.20 
151  Baez, Josh                    SO Methuen                7.20 
152  Martin, Adam                  JR Duxbury                7.20 
153  Mancusi, Dan                   8 Brookline              7.20 
154  McGrath, Steve                SR Weymouth               7.20 
155  Domingos, Trent               JR Chicopee Comp          7.20 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 BOB McINTYRE 300
 Boys listed at  :37.10 or faster run on Sunday
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  O'Brien, Casey                SR Seekonk               35.45 
  2  Singer-Clark, Tyler           SR Falmouth              36.10 
  3  Regan, Timothy                SR Sandwich              36.10 
  4  Holtzman, Bryan               SR Lincoln-Sudbury       36.25 
  5  Stevens, Kerrick              SR Andover               36.34 
  6  Abu-hijleh, Jamal             SR Peabody               36.40 
  7  Lewis Jr, Bo                  SO Framingham            36.45 
  8  Tuttle, John                  SR Reading               36.51 
  9  Wilbar, Chris                 SR Central Cath          36.52 
 10  Henry, Donovan                SO Catholic Mem          36.54 
 11  Greene, Chris                 SR Norwell               36.60 
 12  Forgo, Stephen                SR Acton-Boxboro         36.74 
 13  Powers, Matt                  SO Natick                36.75 
 14  Scott, Irvin S                SR Brookline             36.78 
 15  Crosby, Chris                 SR St John's Prep        36.79 
 16  Cuesta, Francesco             SR Lawrence              36.80 
 17  Caynon, Troy                  JR Andover               36.87 
 18  Smith, Matthew                SR No Attleborough       36.88 
 19  Garant, Nick                  SR Bishop Stang          36.90 
 20  Greene, Ted                   SR Norwell               36.90 
 21  Acquaviva, Jonathan           SR Peabody               36.90 
 22  Cavanaugh, Rob                JR Xaverian              36.95 
 23  Rockwood, Joe                 SR Walpole               36.97 
 24  Hilchey, Tyler                SR Dartmouth             37.10 
 25  Manuel, Isaac                 JR Chicopee Comp         37.18 
 26  Harrington, Thomas            JR D-R                   37.20 
 27  Mattocks, Bradley             SR Sharon                37.26 
 28  Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus       JR Murdock               37.37 
 29  MacNeill, Mark                SR Algonquin             37.38 
 30  Olson, Neal                   JR Acton-Boxboro         37.43 
 31  Wood, Kevin                   SR Bish Feehan           37.50 
 32  McAdams, Mike                 SO Woburn                37.58 
 33  Persons, Kevin                SO Melrose               37.62 
 34  Taylor, Pat                   SR Dracut                37.67 
 35  Mailloux, Steven              SR Northampton           37.68 
 36  Johnson, Mike                 JR Somerset              37.70 
 37  Albert, Mike                  SR Bish Feehan           37.70 
 38  Espinosa, Brian               SR D-R                   37.70 
 39  Bernardo, Patrick             JR Tewksbury             37.74 
 40  Benson, Erik                  SR Marshfield            37.74 
 41  Leary, Sean                   SR Middleboro            37.80 
 42  Burwell, Grant                SR No Attleborough       37.80 
 43  O'Neil, Gavin                 JR St Peter-Marian       37.86 
 44  Walters, Ashton               JR Randolph              37.90 
 45  DeBennedetto, Patrick         SR Reading               37.91 
 46  James, Flores                 JR Brockton              37.94 
 47  Dean, Chris                   SR B. C. High            37.99 
 48  Murphy, Stephan               SR Newton South          37.99 
 49  Cronin, Matt                  SR Boston Latin          38.08 
 50  Horn, Kris                    SO Pembroke              38.10 
 51  Cotrupi, Ryan                 JR Shepherd Hill         38.10 
 52  Raduazzo, Jon                 JR Oliver Ames           38.11 
 53  Bozarjian, Christopher        JR Salem                 38.17 
 54  Hussey, Josh                  SR No Middlesex          38.20 
 55  Nikonchuk, Evan               SR Framingham            38.26 
 56  Israel, Jeremy                JR B. C. High            38.27 
 57  Bahou, Jonathan               JR Lowell                38.28 
 58  Marchbanks, Eric              SR Weymouth              38.34 
 59  Pimental, Matt                JR Wareham               38.34 
 60  Taymes, Ulysses               JR Bedford               38.34 
 61  Cabao-an, Lester              JR Foxborough            38.37 
 62  Gannon, Steve                 JR Mansfield             38.40 
 63  Dillingham, Roger             SR Silver Lake           38.40 
 64  Kody, Justin                  SO Algonquin             38.40 
 65  Hazzard, Brian                JR Needham               38.40 
 66  Zavis, Keaton                 SR Northampton           38.43 
 67  Mulcahy, Tyler                SO Weymouth              38.44 
 68  Tague, Paul                   SR Woburn                38.44 
 69  Perez, Jean                   JR Medford               38.50 
 70  Vaughan, Chris                SR Billerica             38.50 
 71  Guillamo, Elvis               SR Lawrence              38.50 
 72  Levy, Ben                     SR Belmont               38.50 
 73  Isleb, Sam                    SR Marshfield            38.50 
 74  O'Donnell, Stephen            SR Plym. North           38.60 
 75  Berneche, Austin              JR Chicopee Comp         38.61 
 76  Cafarelia, Andrew             SR St John's-Shrew       38.67 
 77  LaRocca, Anthony              SR Gloucester            38.70 
 78  Bourque, Joseph               SR Malden Cath.          38.70 
 79  Zuber, Zach                   SO Haverhill             38.72 
 80  Potochnik, Cary               SO Newton South          38.74 
 81  Pesaturo, Ryan                SR Wayland               38.74 
 82  Kim, Dennis                   SR Wayland               38.74 
 83  Custadio, Eric                JR Bishop Stang          38.80 
 84  Martinez, Jeremy              SO Haverhill             38.81 
 85  Shea, Spencer                 SO Weston                38.82 
 86  Cacciola, David               JR Saugus                38.83 
 87  Amico, Nicholas               SR Danvers               38.83 
 88  Stoller-Sepeck, Pat           SR Pembroke              38.90 
 89  Sartori, Kevin                SR Whitman-Hans          38.90 
 90  Kilanowich, Graham            SR New Bedford           38.90 
 91  Cauldwell, Ian                JR Mansfield             38.90 
 92  Drane, Jerome                 SO Uxbridge              39.00 
 93  Park, Jeremy                  SR Somerset              39.00 
 94  Kennedy, Ryan                 SO Barnstable            39.00 
 95  McNamara, Willy               SR Stoughton             39.00 
 96  Carty, Jermaine               JR Somerville            39.00 
 97  Armstrong, James              SR No Middlesex          39.00 
 98  Ortiz, Johnathan              SO Marian-Fram.          39.00 
 99  Jarousky, Brandon             SO Attleboro             39.01 
100  Donahue, Connor               SO Franklin              39.04 
101  Murphy, Dana                  JR Sandwich              39.10 
102  Naticchioni, Ryan             JR Silver Lake           39.10 
103  Lang, Tim                     JR Dartmouth             39.10 
104  Williams, Ricky               JR New Bedford           39.10 
105  Jones, Randy                  SR Beverly               39.10 
106  Mekhilef, Rammy               SR Shrewsbury            39.10 
107  Tsang, Kelvin                 JR Malden                39.10 
108  Pearson, Alex                 JR W .Bridgewater        39.10 
109  Whatley, Aaron                JR D-Y                   39.10 
110  Saldarriaga, Alex             JR Malden Cath.          39.14 
111  McCormick, Matt               SR Needham               39.15 
112  Stewart, JaJaun               JR Brockton              39.17 
113  Lashua, Mike                  SR Oakmont Reg,          39.20 
114  Jones, Jeff                   SR Newburyport           39.20 
115  Woodbury, Seth                SR Mahar Regional        39.27 
116  Peralta, Pedro                SR Methuen               39.30 
117  Hairston, Devon               SO Somerville            39.30 
118  Donlon, Sean                  JR Waltham               39.30 
119  Mancini, Justin               SR Billerica             39.35 
120  Cacciatore, Dom               SO Whitman-Hans          39.40 
121  Brown, Alfred                 JR D-Y                   39.40 
122  McElroy, Luke                 SR Watertown             39.40 
123  Baum, Jeff                    JR Shrewsbury            39.40 
124  Barnard, Michael              SO Scituate              39.40 
125  Flanagan, Jeff                JR Arch Williams         39.44 
126  Vo, Tri                       SR Attleboro             39.45 
127  Stinson, Josiah               SR Whitinsville          39.49 
128  Whittier, Collin              JR Waltham               39.50 
129  Thibodeau, Aksel              SO Whitinsville          39.50 
130  Renaud, Nick                  SO Dracut                39.50 
131  Brice, Ezra                   FR Fitchburg             39.50 
132  Glover, Daniel                SO Doherty               39.50 
133  Lumbert, Bill                 FR Hingham               39.50 
134  Duenas, Jeffrey               JR Fitchburg             39.50 
135  Epps, Joseph                  SO Bourne                39.50 
136  Tierno, David                 SR Barnstable            39.50 
137  Perez, Bryan                  SR Doherty               39.50 
138  Mayo, David                   SR Burlington            39.50 
139  Knapton, Ian                  JR O. R. R.              39.50 
140  Hawkins, Dylan                SR Oliver Ames           39.50 
141  Leary, Brendan                SO Middleboro            39.50 
142  Rooke, Jon                    JR Wachusett             39.50 
143  O'Neil, Kris                  SO Wachusett             39.50 
144  Etholm, Nikolai               SR Marblehead            39.50 
145  Osborne, Doug                 SO Hingham               39.50 
146  Charette, Kyle                JR Methuen               39.50 
147  Chen, Winston                 SO Melrose               39.50 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 SCOTTY McFETTRIDGE 600
 Boys list at 1:27.43 or faster run on Sunday
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Souza, Steven                 SR Durfee              1:24.00 
  2  Davis, Justin                 SR Ashland             1:24.61 
  3  Raia, Josh                    SR King Philip         1:25.00 
  4  Penn, Isiaih                  JR Newton North        1:25.00 
  5  Vetere, Mark                  SR Andover             1:25.10 
  6  Finigan, Peter                SR Reading             1:25.11 
  7  O'Neil, Connor                SR Andover             1:25.24 
  8  Grady, Matt                   SR Malden Cath.        1:25.38 
  9  Mailloux, Michael             SR Northampton         1:25.47 
 10  Mbengam, Godfred              JR Randolph            1:25.50 
 11  Crawford, Devlin              SR Randolph            1:25.50 
 12  Rolim, Andre                  FR Somerville          1:25.67 
 13  Russo, Nick                   SR Natick              1:26.00 
 14  Brew, David                   SR Acton-Boxboro       1:26.11 
 15  Petrella, Ryan                JR Mansfield           1:26.16 
 16  Brown, Gilbert                JR Gloucester          1:26.20 
 17  Galasso, Mike                 JR St John's Prep      1:26.32 
 18  Looney, Billy                 JR Bish Feehan         1:26.33 
 19  Kilduff, Kyle                 SR Mansfield           1:26.58 
 20  Francois, Vladimir            SR No Attleborough     1:26.70 
 21  Burns, Clint                  SR Whitman-Hans        1:26.90 
 22  Stuart, Zak                   JR Weymouth            1:26.94 
 23  Cordeiro, Tim                 SR Somerset            1:27.17 
 24  Thompson, John                SR Shrewsbury          1:27.43 
 25  Reed, Jake                    JR No Middlesex        1:27.50 
 26  Adley, Sean                   SR Framingham          1:27.59 
 27  Kasirye, Gideon               SO Burlington          1:27.74 
 28  Jackson, William              JR Brookline           1:27.81 
 29  Hammond, Marc                 SR Woburn              1:27.84 
 30  Thomas, John                  JR Somerville          1:27.90 
 31  Hunter, Steve                 SR Billerica           1:28.00 
 32  Tuohy-Bedford, Evan           SR D-Y                 1:28.10 
 33  Brandso, Sondre               SR Dartmouth           1:28.10 
 34  Jones, Byron                  SR Westborough         1:28.20 
 35  Dubuc, Ben                    SR No Attleborough     1:28.27 
 36  Gore, Harrison                SR Algonquin           1:28.30 
 37  Pimenta, Jake                 SR Peabody             1:28.50 
 38  Ventura, Juan                 JR Lawrence            1:28.50 
 39  Rojas, Joel                   JR Brockton            1:28.66 
 40  Sommers, Brian                FR Acton-Boxboro       1:28.68 
 41  Goula, Ben                    SR Walpole             1:28.85 
 42  Farjas, Ignacio               JR Gloucester          1:28.90 
 43  Keefer, Jake                  JR Attleboro           1:28.90 
 44  Lilja, Stephen                SO Methuen             1:28.90 
 45  White, Thomas                 JR Somerset            1:29.00 
 46  Whalen, Matt                  SR Reading             1:29.01 
 47  Hanlon, Cam                   SR B. C. High          1:29.03 
 48  Thomas, Andrew                SR Bedford             1:29.03 
 49  Keefer, Justin                JR Attleboro           1:29.10 
 50  Hawkins, Steve                SR Dartmouth           1:29.10 
 51  Olson, Kyle                   SR Newton South        1:29.16 
 52  Fitzpatrick, Sean             SR Framingham          1:29.20 
 53  Rink, Tyler                   SR Malden Cath.        1:29.44 
 54  Tilly, Joe                    SR Shepherd Hill       1:29.50 
 55  McCarthy, Dan                 SR Belmont             1:29.65 
 56  Kunycky, Alex                 JR Marlborough         1:29.70 
 57  McCann, Luke                  SR Marian-Fram.        1:29.70 
 58  Gugger, Brian                 JR Tewksbury           1:29.77 
 59  Ballenthin, Thomas            JR Lexington           1:29.79 
 60  Imperillo, Nick               SO Chelmsford          1:29.80 
 61  Moore, Michael                SR Falmouth            1:29.80 
 62  Taylor, Kyle                  SR Swampscott          1:29.80 
 63  Clerx, William                JR Bish Feehan         1:29.90 
 64  Collins, Mike                 SR Salem               1:30.00 
 65  Regan, David                  SO Sandwich            1:30.00 
 66  Kwan, Ryan                    SR Newton North        1:30.00 
 67  George, Marc                  SO Marian-Fram.        1:30.00 
 68  Nickerson, Jim                JR Silver Lake         1:30.10 
 69  Copley, Mackenzie             JR Oliver Ames         1:30.10 
 70  Romero, Mike                  JR Pembroke            1:30.10 
 71  Gallotta, Mike                SR Wachusett           1:30.40 
 72  Holland, James                JR Watertown           1:30.50 
 73  Canon, Jonathan               JR Barnstable          1:30.50 
 74  Connolly, Christian           JR Silver Lake         1:30.60 
 75  White, Matt                   SR Bourne              1:30.60 
 76  Smith, Albert                 JR Brockton            1:30.70 
 77  Wallace, Matt                 JR Weymouth            1:30.74 
 78  Manning, Ryan                 JR Hanover             1:30.80 
 79  Santos, David                 SR Middleboro          1:30.87 
 80  McLaughlin, Brendan           JR Marshfield          1:30.90 
 81  Kent, Evan                    SO Sutton              1:30.90 
 82  Cronin, Corey                 SR Peabody             1:31.00 
 83  Brown, Chris                  SR Dracut              1:31.00 
 84  Dalton-Hoffman, Tom           SO Doherty             1:31.00 
 85  Herlihy, Will                 JR Marblehead          1:31.00 
 86  Tata, Steve                   SR Blackstone-M        1:31.00 
 87  Quitzau, Nick                 SO Blackstone-M        1:31.00 
 88  O'Hagan, Andrew               SO Newton South        1:31.12 
 89  Oberg, Jeffrey                SR Tewksbury           1:31.21 
 90  Backiel, Patryk               JR New Bedford         1:31.30 
 91  Gourdeau, Jack                JR St John's Prep      1:31.30 
 92  Carpenter, Hunter             JR Marshfield          1:31.34 
 93  Roy Liquori, Gabe             SO B. C. High          1:31.37 
 94  Goehring, Joshua              JR Haverhill           1:31.40 
 95  Miller, Jeff                  SO D-R                 1:31.40 
 96  Shore, Max                    SO Brookline           1:31.47 
 97  McDougal, Vinnie              SR Whitman-Hans        1:31.50 
 98  Clegg, Ian                    JR Bishop Stang        1:31.50 
 99  Cruz, Adrian                  SO New Bedford         1:31.50 
100  Lamoureux, Connor             SR Doherty             1:31.51 
101  Pasquariello, Ben             SR Danvers             1:31.60 
102  McGoven, David                SO Algonquin           1:31.60 
103  Rodenbush, Matt               SR Stoughton           1:31.67 
104  Gorecki, Ethan                JR Murdock             1:31.70 
105  Angell, Eric                  SR D-R                 1:31.70 
106  Maza, Fernando                SO Weston              1:31.76 
107  Newberger, Noah               JR Oliver Ames         1:31.90 
108  Pettinelli, Max               SR Scituate            1:31.90 
109  Shea, Brendan                 SR Walpole             1:31.92 
110  Lara, Jonathan                JR Lawrence            1:32.00 
111  Moschetto, Kyle               JR Methuen             1:32.00 
112  Turnheim, Sascha 1037         SR Arlington           1:32.00 
113  Johnson, Dan                  JR Melrose             1:32.00 
114  Harvey, Ned                   SR Haverhill           1:32.00 
115  Tiger, Mike                   JR O. R. R.            1:32.00 
116  Delisle, Zach                 JR Chicopee Comp       1:32.00 
117  Savage, Brian                 SR Burlington          1:32.00 
118  Brown, Carter                 JR Hingham             1:32.00 
119  Nelson, Greg                  JR No Quincy           1:32.00 
120  Fox, Bruce                    SR O. R. R.            1:32.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Boys listed at 2:42.02 or faster run on Sunday
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McShane, Bobby                SR Bish Feehan         2:32.63 
  2  Moules, Tyler                 SR Billerica           2:34.00 
  3  Cina, Paul                    SR Pembroke            2:34.00 
  4  Sollowin, Steve               JR Weymouth            2:34.00 
  5  Hubbard, Joel                 SO Marshfield          2:34.20 
  6  Sukeforth, Andrew             SR Middleboro          2:35.12 
  7  Hurd, Kevin                   JR Gloucester          2:35.40 
  8  Russell, Clayton              JR Lincoln-Sudbury     2:35.55 
  9  Hurd, Kyle                    JR Gloucester          2:35.80 
 10  Dooley, Chris                 SR Weymouth            2:36.00 
 11  Owen, Curt                    JR Acton-Boxboro       2:36.47 
 12  Porter, Brad                  JR Reading             2:36.83 
 13  Oesterlin, Chris              SR St John's Prep      2:37.70 
 14  Wakimoto, Yuji                SR Newton South        2:38.61 
 15  Taranto, David                SO Burlington          2:38.92 
 16  Medeiros, Jake                JR D-R                 2:39.10 
 17  Saraiva, Mark                 SR Needham             2:39.21 
 18  Gutkowski, alex               SR Franklin            2:39.40 
 19  Greenfield, Brian             SR Reading             2:39.57 
 20  Beck, Drew                    SO Oliver Ames         2:41.10 
 21  Cronin, Shawn                 SR Peabody             2:41.50 
 22  Merola, Chris                 SR Oliver Ames         2:41.60 
 23  Vercollone, Joe               SO Pembroke            2:42.00 
 24  Moschella, Rich               SO Bish Feehan         2:42.02 
 25  Webber, Nate                  SR Central Cath        2:42.62 
 26  Brown, Jeff                   SR Medfield            2:42.66 
 27  Duarte, Paulo                 SR New Bedford         2:42.70 
 28  Green, Paul                   SO Belmont             2:42.80 
 29  Goula, Ben                    SR Walpole             2:42.84 
 30  Beaumont, Ryan                JR Andover             2:43.08 
 31  Sullivan, Reid                SO Nashoba Reg.        2:43.10 
 32  Groleau, Benjamin             SO Framingham          2:43.44 
 33  Cantrell, Alex                SR Acton-Boxboro       2:43.50 
 34  Foley, Colin                  JR Tewksbury           2:43.66 
 35  Panzini, Chris                SR Revere              2:44.04 
 36  Newman, Dylan                 SO B. C. High          2:44.07 
 37  Gonzalez, Dominic             SR Lowell              2:44.30 
 38  Ivanov, Yuriy                 JR Dartmouth           2:44.60 
 39  Kinuthia, Steven              SR Randolph            2:45.00 
 40  Carey, Andrew                 SR Belmont             2:45.00 
 41  Keefe, Justin                 SO Newton North        2:45.00 
 42  Sullivan, Alexander           SO Northampton         2:45.13 
 43  Guidry, Xavier                JR Doherty             2:45.30 
 44  Jagelsky, Alex                JR Wachusett           2:45.60 
 45  Tyner, Craig                  SR Mansfield           2:45.70 
 46  Sullivan, Tim                 JR Somerville          2:46.04 
 47  Lampron, Josh                 SO Mansfield           2:46.10 
 48  Martin, Bryan                 SR Shepherd Hill       2:46.50 
 49  spillane, sean                SR Middleboro          2:46.60 
 50  Arsenault, Scott              FR Billerica           2:46.89 
 51  Banks, Tommy                  SR Bish Fenwick        2:46.99 
 52  Boiko, Scott                  SR Chelmsford          2:47.00 
 53  Andre, Filipe                 SR New Bedford         2:47.00 
 54  Boisselle, Ryan               JR Chicopee Comp       2:47.00 
 55  Bray, Greg                    JR Duxbury             2:47.10 
 56  Mohammed, Liban               SO Brockton            2:47.30 
 57  Clark, Conor                  SO Methuen             2:47.32 
 58  Coppinger, Patrick            FR Lowell              2:47.32 
 59  Carroll, Brian                SR No Attleborough     2:47.45 
 60  Doherty, Ryan                 SR Walpole             2:47.79 
 61  Standley, Kipp                SR Beverly             2:47.98 
 62  Burgess, Lee                  JR Chelmsford          2:48.00 
 63  Miller, Zach                  SO No Middlesex        2:48.00 
 64  Terenzoni, Keane              JR Peabody             2:48.20 
 65  Klein, Aaron                  FR Brookline           2:48.28 
 66  Dutton, Trevor                JR Burlington          2:48.34 
 67  Ward, Mike                    FR Boston Latin        2:48.40 
 68  Kacher, Jeremy                SR Waltham             2:48.50 
 69  Clark, Shiloh                 SO Swampscott          2:48.70 
 70  Foley, Connor                 JR Foxborough          2:48.70 
 71  Goroff, Matt                  SO Brookline           2:48.87 
 72  Thompson, Kevin               SR Shrewsbury          2:48.90 
 73  Copland, Jeff                 SR Uxbridge            2:49.00 
 74  King, Ryan                    SO Hingham             2:49.00 
 75  Killion, James                SR King Philip         2:49.00 
 76  Gillespie, Nick               JR No Quincy           2:49.00 
 77  Tuminelli, Andrew             SR Woburn              2:49.00 
 78  Green, John                   JR No Quincy           2:49.00 
 79  Sutherland, Reed              SR Chicopee Comp       2:49.00 
 80  Murphy, Joe                   JR Attleboro           2:49.00 
 81  Kaynor, Nickolas              JR Melrose             2:49.00 
 82  Sullivan, Logan               JR St John's Prep      2:49.01 
 83  Fink, Victor                  SR Melrose             2:49.10 
 84  Hanifin, Ryan                 JR B. C. High          2:49.10 
 85  Belliard, Marcose             SR Lawrence            2:49.10 
 86  Torres, Mark                  FR Marshfield          2:49.14 
 87  Costa, Justin                 SR Whitman-Hans        2:49.20 
 88  Watson, Caleb                 SO No Attleborough     2:49.20 
 89  Kobayashi, Kouta              SR Whitinsville        2:49.20 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 WILL CLONEY MILE
 Boys listed at 4:35.20 or faster run on Sunday
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gregorek, Johnny              SR Seekonk             4:15.13 
  2  Reddy, Jared                  SR Methuen             4:21.00 
  3  Taylor, Antony                SR Arlington           4:22.24 
  4  Voorees, Simon                JR Andover             4:25.00 
  5  Kelley, Ryan                  JR Pembroke            4:25.40 
  6  Giardina, Mike                JR Lowell              4:25.94 
  7  Dourdeville, Dana             JR O. R. R.            4:26.93 
  8  Ryan, Andrew                  SR Gloucester          4:28.40 
  9  McKinley, Jonathan            JR Duxbury             4:29.22 
 10  Allen, Chris                  SO King Philip         4:30.00 
 11  Stamatopulos, Andrew          SR Methuen             4:30.20 
 12  Lichtman, Ezra                JR Newton North        4:31.00 
 13  Pare, Ben                     SR Methuen             4:31.56 
 14  Ossoff, Will                  JR Andover             4:32.02 
 15  Uruci, Xhulio                 JR Newton South        4:32.13 
 16  Kelley, Cam                   JR Methuen             4:32.26 
 17  Gaffney, Mike                 SR Dartmouth           4:33.10 
 18  McKeon, John                  JR Abington            4:33.62 
 19  Flanagan, John                SR St John's Prep      4:33.85 
 20  Nolan, Jonathan               SR No Attleborough     4:34.40 
 21  Zawalich, Dan                 JR St John's-Shrew     4:34.73 
 22  Honohan, Tevin                SR New Bedford         4:35.10 
 23  Melly, David                  JR Newton South        4:35.12 
 24  Lutke, Jon-Scott              SR Algonquin           4:35.20 
 25  Donovan, Padraic              JR Lowell              4:35.70 
 26  Sullivan, Tyler               SR Methuen             4:37.00 
 27  Massey, Robert                SO Chelmsford          4:37.00 
 28  Murray, John                  JR Shrewsbury          4:37.38 
 29  Ryan, John                    JR Westford Aca        4:37.50 
 30  McRae, Arleigh                SR Whitinsville        4:37.69 
 31  Mullen, Nick                  SR Lowell              4:37.90 
 32  Lutz, Ian                     JR Northampton         4:38.18 
 33  Hernon, Matt                  SR Mansfield           4:38.72 
 34  Gallagher, Wesley             SO Pembroke            4:39.00 
 35  Cruz, Luis                    JR Lawrence            4:40.00 
 36  Braz, Evan                    JR Peabody             4:40.10 
 37  Rhazi, Brahim                 JR Revere              4:40.30 
 38  Hodge, Miles                  SO Nashoba Reg.        4:40.30 
 39  O'Connor, Sean                JR Needham             4:40.63 
 40  Shepard, Dan                  JR Chicopee Comp       4:40.76 
 41  Predella, Jeff                SR Marshfield          4:41.42 
 42  Smith, Jimmy                  JR Silver Lake         4:41.70 
 43  Coffman, Charles              JR B. C. High          4:41.80 
 44  Harrington, Bill              JR Bish Fenwick        4:41.88 
 45  Bates, Christian              SR Canton              4:42.20 
 46  Driscoll, Robert              SR Revere              4:42.60 
 47  Baker, Brett                  JR Wayland             4:42.87 
 48  Eberlein, Jamie               SR Weston              4:42.87 
 49  McConville, Mike              SO Hingham             4:43.00 
 50  Collins, Shayne               JR Mansfield           4:43.30 
 51  Sullivan, Thomas              SR Brockton            4:43.38 
 52  Weinreb, Ben                  SO Reading             4:43.45 
 53  Hood, Andrew                  SO Franklin            4:43.70 
 54  Osgood, Chase                 SR Acton-Boxboro       4:43.95 
 55  Archambault, Cody             JR Seekonk             4:44.16 
 56  Silver, Ben                   SR Lexington           4:44.65 
 57  Weersinghe, Tharindu          SO Brookline           4:44.71 
 58  Kelly, Connor                 JR Attleboro           4:45.00 
 59  Young, Andrew                 JR Bish Fenwick        4:46.08 
 60  Kronaeur, Nickolas            SO Bromfield School    4:46.52 
 61  Kusch, Christian              SR Malden Cath.        4:46.59 
 62  Mahoney, Colin                SO Peabody             4:47.00 
 63  Tagen, Kyle                   JR Oliver Ames         4:47.00 
 64  Perry, Mark                   SO Brookline           4:47.55 
 65  Sullivan, James               SO Acton-Boxboro       4:47.63 
 66  Terenzi, Andrew               JR Malden              4:48.00 
 67  MACDONALD, Stephen            SR Sandwich            4:48.00 
 68  Nash, Ed                      SR Shepherd Hill       4:48.00 
 69  Church, Kinnon                JR Salem               4:48.00 
 70  Mantia, Jon                   JR Coyle & Cassidy     4:48.00 
 71  Bentley, Geoff                SR Chelmsford          4:48.00 
 72  Deignan, Tim                  JR Belmont             4:48.20 
 73  Connolly, Steven              JR Weymouth            4:48.20 
 74  O'Brien, Kevin                JR Bish Feehan         4:48.40 
 75  Krause, Andrew                SO Malden Cath.        4:48.82 
 76  Sullivan, Brendan             SO Foxborough          4:49.00 
 77  Conte, Michael                JR Somerville          4:49.00 
 78  Reardon, Andy                 FR Uxbridge            4:49.00 
 79  Szubzda, Ken                  SR Watertown           4:49.50 
 80  Parsley, Nolan                FR Weymouth            4:49.54 
 81  Pratt, Henry                  JR Marblehead          4:49.80 
 82  Fierimonte, Anthony           JR Algonquin           4:49.80 
 83  Sexton, Charlie               JR No Attleborough     4:49.90 
 84  Moran, Brendan                JR Whitman-Hans        4:49.90 
 85  Chapruet, Christopher         SR Danvers             4:50.00 
 86  Soares, Dave                  SR Woburn              4:50.00 
 87  Goncalves, Andrew             SO New Bedford         4:50.00 
 88  Davis, Brandon                JR Fitchburg           4:50.00 
 89  Hardy, Greg                   JR Barnstable          4:50.00 
 90  Stephansky, Nathan            FR Whitman-Hans        4:50.00 
 91  Donovan, Brian                SR Dracut              4:50.00 
 92  Skelly, Mike                  SO No Middlesex        4:50.00 
 93  Gammell, Rob                  SR O. R. R.            4:50.00 
 94  Leahy, Tyler                  JR Chicopee Comp       4:50.00 
 95  D'Agostino, Nick              JR Boston Latin        4:50.00 
 96  Papazian, Tyler               SR Bromfield School    4:50.00 
 97  Hammond, Garret               JR Haverhill           4:50.00 
 98  Guillamo, Felix               JR Lawrence            4:50.00 
 99  Rice, Andrew                  JR Sutton              4:50.00 
100  Griswold, Andrew              JR Wellesley           4:50.00 
101  Marcotte, Thomas              JR Bish Feehan         4:50.00 
102  Blake, Nick                   SR Somerset            4:50.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 FRANK MOONEY TWO MILE
 Boys listed at 10:09.98 or faster run on Sunday
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McGowan, Patrick              SR Mansfield           9:19.65 
  2  Horowitz, Coby                SR Nashoba Reg.        9:31.20 
  3  Colvin, Ed                    SR Catholic Mem        9:36.89 
  4  Barnes, Alec                  SR Lincoln-Sudbury     9:38.00 
  5  Varney, Darryl                SR No Andover          9:39.33 
  6  Bush, Jeffrey                 SR Westborough         9:39.77 
  7  Joyce, Dan                    SR Marshfield          9:42.10 
  8  Herring, Andrew               SR Lexington           9:45.00 
  9  Adams, Brendan                JR Pembroke            9:45.20 
 10  Thomas, Kevin                 SO Marshfield          9:47.80 
 11  Sullivan, Tyler               JR Whitman-Hans        9:48.48 
 12  Schumacher, Nick              SR Andover             9:52.04 
 13  Ranti, Dan                    JR Newton North        9:55.00 
 14  Sampson, Christian            JR Brookline           9:56.00 
 15  Christenson, Nick             SO Peabody             9:58.00 
 16  Allen, David                  SO Sandwich           10:01.00 
 17  Gordon, Dan                   JR Plym. North        10:01.20 
 18  Gleason, Jake                 SR Newton North       10:02.00 
 19  Boyle, Brendan                SR Mansfield          10:02.20 
 20  Hamel, Corey                  SR Methuen            10:03.85 
 21  Flaton, Max                   SR Bromfield School   10:05.37 
 22  Robertson, Brendan            SO Westborough        10:08.00 
 23  Teutsch, Forrest              SR Reading            10:09.71 
 24  Cooney, Ryan                  SO Andover            10:09.98 
 25  Krieg, Peter                  JR Wellesley          10:10.00 
 26  Lefavor, Jason                SR Sandwich           10:10.00 
 27  Stadler, Christopher          SR Belmont            10:10.40 
 28  Jorgensen, Michael            SR Brookline          10:11.37 
 29  Bernstein, John               SR Lexington          10:12.00 
 30  Clayton, Robert               JR Algonquin          10:12.25 
 31  Schouler, Brent               SR Whitinsville       10:12.66 
 32  O'Leary, Nick                 JR No Attleborough    10:13.30 
 33  O'Brien, Max                  SR No Andover         10:13.64 
 34  Amirault, Mike                SR Xaverian           10:14.00 
 35  Soucey, Kevin                 SR Central Cath       10:14.32 
 36  Favulli, Christopher          SR Shrewsbury         10:14.89 
 37  Mercier, Evan                 SR Burlington         10:14.95 
 38  Andujar, Alex                 SO Lowell             10:15.00 
 39  D'Amato, T.J.                 SO Peabody            10:15.40 
 40  Calcagno, Drew                JR B. C. High         10:17.53 
 41  Mahoney, Michael              SR Weymouth           10:18.00 
 42  Hodgins, Cody                 SO Holyoke            10:18.05 
 43  White, Kyle                   JR Billerica          10:19.00 
 44  Tavoletti, Steven             SR Reading            10:19.80 
 45  Moran, Ryan                   JR Pembroke           10:20.00 
 46  Warren, Billy                 SR Chelmsford         10:20.00 
 47  Wojciechowski, Lucas          SR Duxbury            10:20.10 
 48  Barnes, Matt                  SO Lincoln-Sudbury    10:20.50 
 49  Jewell, Billy                 JR Duxbury            10:20.58 
 50  Gendron, Mike                 JR Lowell             10:21.80 
 51  Gill, Tim                     SR Bish Feehan        10:24.00 
 52  McGee, Mike                   JR Westford Aca       10:24.99 
 53  Hoye, Colin                   JR D-R                10:25.00 
 54  Fitzgerald, Pat               SR Shepherd Hill      10:25.00 
 55  Larrimer, Nathan              JR Seekonk            10:25.74 
 56  Trainor, Stephen              SR Salem              10:26.00 
 57  Hunter, Harrison              JR Northampton        10:26.23 
 58  Noble, Taylor                 SR Dracut             10:27.00 
 59  McLaughlin, Connor            SO Weymouth           10:29.00 
 60  Lopes, Josh                   JR D-Y                10:29.00 
 61  Murray, Alex                  SR Bish Feehan        10:29.00 
 62  Lapsley, Jack                 JR Plym. North        10:29.00 
 63  Reece, Tucker                 SR Marblehead         10:29.70 
 64  Sestrich, David               SR Acton-Boxboro      10:29.80 
 65  Williams, Christopher         FR Shrewsbury         10:29.80 
 66  Cox, Tim                      FR Acton-Boxboro      10:29.90 
 67  Costanzo, Ian                 JR Bishop Stang       10:30.00 
 68  Ryan, Pat                     SO Whitman-Hans       10:30.00 
 69  McNaughton, Michael           SO Haverhill          10:30.00 
 70  Toll, Ellis                   SO Bromfield School   10:30.00 
 71  Rousakis, Jake                JR Woburn             10:30.00 
 72  Baccari, Mike                 JR Hingham            10:30.00 
 73  Parsons, Lucas                SO Methuen            10:30.00 
 74  Keenan, Billy                 SR No Middlesex       10:30.00 
 75  Schow, Jess                   JR Algonquin          10:30.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 REGGIE POYAU HURDLES
 Boys listed at :08.17 or faster run on Sunday
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Willson-Braun, Nathan         SR Watertown              7.50 
  2  Mitchell, Matt                SR Lowell                 7.59 
  3  Moan, Timm                    SR Watertown              7.80 
  4  Boursiquot, Greg              JR Stoughton              7.86 
  5  Bajko, Mark                   SR Newburyport            7.90 
  6  Patrican, James               JR Gloucester             7.90 
  7  Bajko, Steve                  SR Newburyport            7.90 
  8  Chaput, Eric                  SR Franklin               7.94 
  9  Vaughn, Jonathon              JR Canton                 7.94 
 10  Chambers, Sidney              SR Brockton               7.95 
 11  Horan, Matt                   SR Billerica              7.95 
 12  Kelly, Jermaine               JR Swampscott             8.00 
 13  Dibble, Ben                   SR Salem                  8.01 
 14  McDaniels, Nick               JR Xaverian               8.02 
 15  Mitchell, Cameron             SR Wakefield              8.04 
 16  Quinnie, Josh                 JR Hanover                8.05 
 17  Chu, Simon                    SR Malden                 8.06 
 18  Downey, Connor                SR Bishop Stang           8.10 
 19  Ruffing, Shane                JR Westborough            8.10 
 20  Halsted, Chris                SR Lincoln-Sudbury        8.11 
 21  McGlauflin, Josh              JR Lowell                 8.13 
 22  Hunter, Matt                  JR Lexington              8.14 
 23  Quitzau, Eric                 SR Blackstone-M           8.14 
 24  Son, Will                     JR Reading                8.17 
 25  Cardarelli, Mike              JR Foxborough             8.18 
 26  Yoder, Sam                    JR Bish Feehan            8.20 
 27  Hennessey, Steven             SR Danvers                8.20 
 28  Locke, Chris                  SR Woburn                 8.20 
 29  Adams, Cory                   SR Algonquin              8.20 
 30  King, Jr., Rodney             SR Falmouth               8.21 
 31  Guerrier, Berngy              JR Brockton               8.25 
 32  Pollata, Andrew               SR Andover                8.26 
 33  Cross, Liam                   SO Falmouth               8.27 
 34  Renaud, Ryan                  SR Dracut                 8.27 
 35  Destin, Angelito              SR Doherty                8.27 
 36  Ha, Tae                       SO St John's Prep         8.30 
 37  Ferreira, Ted                 JR Mansfield              8.30 
 38  Weeden, Jaquaar               SO D-R                    8.30 
 39  Driscoll, Patrick             SR St John's Prep         8.32 
 40  Ellis, Samuel                 SR Sandwich               8.36 
 41  Park, Jung                    FR Newton South           8.37 
 42  Farlow, Peter                 JR Needham                8.38 
 43  Magalliaes, Nick              JR Gardner                8.40 
 44  Hollenbeck, Joe               SR No Middlesex           8.40 
 45  Boudreau, Tyler               SR Fitchburg              8.40 
 46  Shea, Evan                    JR Acton-Boxboro          8.40 
 47  Higgins, Kevin                JR Methuen                8.42 
 48  Blelloch, Nicholas            SO Oliver Ames            8.42 
 49  McLaughlin, Shawn             SR Foxborough             8.42 
 50  Aquino, Robbie                SR Billerica              8.42 
 51  Peralta, Xavier               JR Central Cath           8.42 
 52  O'Callaghan, Ronan            JR B. C. High             8.42 
 53  Halaby, Jamil                 SR Methuen                8.42 
 54  Coffin, Chris                 SO Blackstone-M           8.42 
 55  Sullivan, Connor              SR Oliver Ames            8.42 
 56  Thompson, Connor              SR Hingham                8.42 
 57  Sarapas, Brian                JR King Philip            8.42 
 58  Angelini, Zack                SR Reading                8.43 
 59  Nutter, Tim                   SR Haverhill              8.44 
 60  Park, Jung                    SR Westford Aca           8.44 
 61  Maciel, Kevin                 SR Tewksbury              8.45 
 62  Bruno, Jarrod                 SR Marshfield             8.45 
 63  Teixeira, Jacob               JR Seekonk                8.45 
 64  Bucciarelli, Armando          SR Central Cath           8.46 
 65  Bogacz, Zach                  SO Dracut                 8.47 
 66  McKim, Dan                    SR No Attleborough        8.48 
 67  Caroll, Thomas                SO Somerset               8.50 
 68  Hulings, Carter               SR Weston                 8.50 
 69  Killilea, Billy               JR Melrose                8.50 
 70  Conor, Justin                 SO Wachusett              8.50 
 71  Sullivan, Brendan             SO Westford Aca           8.52 
 72  Mejia, Edwin                  SR Peabody                8.54 
 73  Canniff, Jon                  JR Norwood                8.54 
 74  Ferreira, Brian               SO Mansfield              8.55 
 75  Connolly, Dan                 JR Newton South           8.55 
 76  Hall, Rayon                   JR Randolph               8.58 
 77  Tallman, Andrew               SR B. C. High             8.59 
 78  Setters, Zachary              JR Somerset               8.60 
 79  Ruggiero, Glen                SR Lunenburg              8.60 
 80  Mayanja, Faisal               SR Newton North           8.60 
 81  Votto, Joe                    SR Peabody                8.60 
 82  Kim, Sam                      SR Lawrence               8.60 
 83  Colon, Ivan                   SR Waltham                8.61 
 84  Forgue, Jeremy                SR Chicopee Comp          8.61 
 85  Brooks, Curtis                SR Framingham             8.61 
 86  Acacia, Jerry                 JR Randolph               8.61 
 87  Abbott, Jon                   SR Wayland                8.62 
 88  Chan, Tyler                   JR Needham                8.63 
 89  Walcott, Nicholas             SR Framingham             8.63 
 90  Jean, Marshall                SO Arch Williams          8.64 
 91  Kanevesky, Ben                SR Acton-Boxboro          8.64 
 92  Batty, Chris                  JR Lexington              8.65 
 93  Laurin, Sam                   SR Chicopee Comp          8.65 
 94  Warnock, Wesley               SR Burlington             8.65 
 95  Dixon, Xavier                 SR New Bedford            8.65 
 96  Carnes, Dylan                 SR Waltham                8.65 
 97  Hill, Ron                     SR New Bedford            8.65 
 98  Gichuhi, Geoffrey             JR Doherty                9.75 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 These teams have been accepted to run on Sunday.
 No relays will run on Saturday.
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover HS  'A'                                      1:31.93 
     1) McConnell, Christopher SR       2) Vetere, Mark SR                
     3) Stevens, Kerrick SR             4) Osberne, Andrew SR             
  2  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     1:32.50 
     1) Cuesta, Francesco SR            2) Nova, Francis SR               
     3) Severino, Kelvin SO             4) Ventura, Juan JR               
  3  Reading HS  'A'                                      1:32.51 
     1) DeBennedetto, Patrick SR        2) Finigan, Peter SR              
     3) McCarthy, Connor SO             4) Klein, Harry SR                
     5) Scali, Nicholas JR              6) Ma, Jason SR                   
     7) Tuttle, John SR                 8) D'Alessio, Matt JR             
  4  Brockton HS  'A'                                     1:32.80 
     1) Anifowose, Joel SR              2) McIntosh, Kadeem SR            
     3) Chambers, Sidney SR             4) Louis-Jean, Albert JR          
     5) Hurte, Joshua JR                6) Stewart, JaJaun JR             
  5  Central Catholic HS - Lawrence  'A'                  1:32.89 
     1) Martin, Jayson SR               2) Musumarra, Trae JR             
     3) Bucciarelli, Armando SR         4) Penzo, Luis SR                 
  6  Newton North HS  'A'                                 1:33.00 
     1) Kiley, Ben SR                   2) Doyle, Terrell SO              
     3) Wu, Hao-Kai SR                  4) Penn, Isiaih JR                
     5) Lucken, Ryan FR                 6) Foo, Kevin SR                  
  7  Peabody Veterns HS  'A'                              1:33.50 
     1) Gaye, Nate SO                   2) Abu-hijleh, Jamal SR           
     3) Losanno, Bobby SO               4) Acquaviva, Jonathan SR         
  8  Xaverian Brothers HS-Westwood  'A'                   1:33.70 
     1) McDaniels, Nick JR              2) Cavanaugh, Rob JR              
     3) Colton, Joe JR                  4) Hyatt, Mike SR                 
     5) Tamasi, Chris JR                6)                                
  9  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                         1:33.80 
     1) Holtzman, Bryan SR              2) Halsted, Chris SR              
     3) Sliwkowski, Matt SR             4) Dunne, Garrett JR              
     5) Sadowsky, Dave SR               6) Chen, Sam FR                   
 10  North Attleborough HS  'A'                           1:33.90 
     1) Moore, Matt SR                  2) Witkus, Alex JR                
     3) Everton, Erik JR                4) DeGirolamo, Joe JR             
     5) Burwell, Grant SR               6)                                
 11  Randolph HS  'A'                                     1:34.00 
     1) Mason, Nick JR                  2) Miranda, Michael SR            
     3) Walters, Ashton JR              4) Huynh, Loi SR                  
     5) Mbengam, Godfred JR             6) Mbengam, John JR               
     7) Crawford, Devlin SR             8) Kinuthia, Steven SR            
 12  Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                      1:34.00 
     1) Ryder, Quinn SR                 2) Raduazzo, Jon JR               
     3) Hawkins, Dylan SR               4) Howard, Matt SO                
 13  Seekonk HS  'A'                                      1:34.18 
     1) Pomerleau, Kevin SR             2) Teixeira, Joey SR              
     3) Teixeira, Jacob JR              4) O'Brien, Casey SR              
 14  Salem HS  'A'                                        1:34.50 
     1) Guzman, Christian SO            2) Owens, Matthew SR              
     3) Bozarjian, Christopher JR       4) Rijker, Carlos JR              
     5) Stapes, Nate JR                 6)                                
 15  Gloucester HS  'A'                                   1:34.80 
     1) Wright, Jared SR                2) Olson, Connor JR               
     3) Taromina, Lenny FR              4) Farjas, Ignacio JR             
     5) Sutherland, Paul JR             6) Mizzoni, Andrew JR             
     7) Patrican, James JR              8) Lucido, Kyle SO                
 16  Woburn HS  'A'                                       1:34.85 
     1) Tague, Paul SR                  2) McAdams, Mike SO               
     3) Silva, Valerio SO               4) Langes, Craig JR               
     5) Correia, J.P. SR                6) Wilson, Gavin FR               
 17  Framingham HS  'A'                                   1:35.10 
     1) Adley, Sean SR                  2) Lewis Jr, Bo SO                
     3) Nikonchuk, Evan SR              4) Daniel, D'Amani JR             
     5) Johnson, Richard SR             6) Fitzpatrick, Sean SR           
 18  Mansfield HS  'A'                                    1:35.10 
     1) Gannon, Steve JR                2) Robertson, Griffin SO          
     3) Cauldwell, Ian JR               4) Petrella, Ryan JR              
     5) Kilduff, Kyle SR                6) King, Nick SO                  
     7) Allen, Kyle SR                  8) Primiano, Jonah JR             
 19  St Peter-Marian HS - Worecter  'A'                   1:35.23 
     1) Edmonds, Lamar JR               2) Flanagan, Riley JR             
     3) Michalowski, Joe SR             4) O'Neil, Gavin JR               
     5) Webster, Angel FR               6)                                
 20  Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                          1:35.50 
     1) Brown, Enrique JR               2) Correia, Aaron SR              
     3) Sevier, Cameron JR              4) Caron, Zachary SR              
 21  Canton HS  'A'                                       1:35.60 
     1) Vaughn, Jonathon JR             2) Briggs, Tyler JR               
     3) Guyton, Jordan SR               4) Fauche, Marty SR               
     5) Bates, Christian SR             6)                                
 22  Dracut HS  'A'                                       1:35.89 
     1) Taylor, Pat SR                  2) Renaud, Nick SO                
     3) Malonis, Chris JR               4) Hamel, Keith JR                
     5) Renaud, Ryan SR                 6) Brown, Chris SR                
     7) Bogacz, Zach SO                 8)                                
 23  Swampscott HS  'A'                                   1:36.00 
     1) McClung, Declan FR              2) Nardiello, Matt SO             
     3) Kelly, Jermaine JR              4) Taylor, Kyle SR                
 24  Hingham HS  'A'                                      1:36.00 
     1) Brown, Carter JR                2) Hobbs, Jack SR                 
     3) Lindberg, Dana SR               4) Lumbert, Bill FR               
     5) Stone, Jack JR                  6) Osborne, Doug SO               
 25  St John's Prep - Danvers  'A'                        1:36.00 
     1) West, Brandan JR                2) Pesaturo, Nick JR              
     3) Dumas, Joey SO                  4) Driscoll, Patrick SR           
     5) Capuano, Anthony SO             6)                                
 26  St. John's HS-Shrewsbury  'A'                        1:36.00 
     1) Zarozny, Adam JR                2) Cafarelia, Andrew SR           
     3) Feraco, Will SR                 4) Loomer, Cory SR                
 27  New Bedford HS  'A'                                  1:36.00 
     1) Callander, Justin SO            2) Williams, Ricky JR             
     3) Dixon, Xavier SR                4) Williams, Jonathan SR          
     5) Wood, Jarud SO                  6) Cruz, Adrian SO                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 These teams have been accepted to run on Sunday.
 No relays will run on Saturday.
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover HS  'A'                                      3:27.01 
     1) O'Neil, Connor SR               2) Caynon, Troy JR                
     3) Knapp, Brian JR                 4) Theed, Ahmeed SR               
  2  Randolph HS  'A'                                     3:28.00 
     1) Mbengam, Godfred JR             2) Walters, Ashton JR             
     3) Kinuthia, Steven SR             4) Crawford, Devlin SR            
     5) Mbengam, John JR                6) Mason, Nick JR                 
     7) Reed, Armani SO                 8) Little, Tevin JR               
  3  St John's Prep - Danvers  'A'                        3:28.00 
     1) Crosby, Chris SR                2) West, Brandan JR               
     3) Oesterlin, Chris SR             4) Galasso, Mike JR               
     5) Kadich, Jared SR                6)                                
  4  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                        3:29.00 
     1) Olson, Neal JR                  2) Sommers, Brian FR              
     3) Owen, Curt JR                   4) Forgo, Stephen SR              
     5) Kanevesky, Ben SR               6) Brew, David SR                 
  5  Reading HS  'A'                                      3:29.39 
     1) Tuttle, John SR                 2) McCarthy, Connor SO            
     3) Finigan, Peter SR               4) Whalen, Matt SR                
     5) Weinreb, Ben SO                 6) Parrelli, Allan SR             
     7) Federico, Robert FR             8) DeBennedetto, Patrick SR       
  6  North Attleborough HS  'A'                           3:30.83 
     1) Francois, Vladimir SR           2) Burwell, Grant SR              
     3) Dubuc, Ben SR                   4) Smith, Matthew SR              
     5) Moore, Matt SR                  6)                                
  7  Newton North HS  'A'                                 3:31.00 
     1) Doyle, Terrell SO               2) Soran, Alan SR                 
     3) Wu, Hao-Kai SR                  4) Penn, Isiaih JR                
     5) Kwan, Ryan SR                   6) Foo, Kevin SR                  
  8  Mansfield HS  'A'                                    3:31.25 
     1) Robertson, Griffin SO           2) King, Nick SO                  
     3) Primiano, Jonah JR              4) Lampron, Josh SO               
     5) Tyner, Craig SR                 6) Kilduff, Kyle SR               
     7) Petrella, Ryan JR               8)                                
  9  Dartmouth HS  'A'                                    3:32.80 
     1) Gaffney, Mike SR                2) Hawkins, Steve SR              
     3) Hilchey, Tyler SR               4) Brandso, Sondre SR             
     5) Ivanov, Yuriy JR                6)                                
 10  Marshfield HS  'A'                                   3:33.20 
     1) Talanian, Mike SR               2) Isleb, Sam SR                  
     3) Benson, Erik SR                 4) Hubbard, Joel SO               
     5) Joyce, Dan SR                   6)                                
 11  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough  'A'                   3:33.40 
     1) MacNeill, Mark SR               2) Kody, Justin SO                
     3) Morin, Stefan SR                4) Gore, Harrison SR              
     5) Lutke, Jon-Scott SR             6)                                
 12  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    3:33.77 
     1) Wood, Kevin SR                  2) Barnes, Adam JR                
     3) Looney, Billy JR                4) Albert, Mike SR                
     5) Firth, Liam JR                  6) Legare, Mark SR                
 13  Xaverian Brothers HS-Westwood  'A'                   3:34.00 
     1) Prendergast, Dave SR            2) Cronin, Ian SR                 
     3) Bleday, John SR                 4) Lockhart, Mike SR              
     5) Forte, Ryan SR                  6)                                
 14  Sandwich HS  'A'                                     3:34.10 
     1) Regan, Timothy SR               2) Ellis, Samuel SR               
     3) Murphy, Dana JR                 4) Regan, David SO                
     5) Lefavor, Jason SR               6)                                
 15  Central Catholic HS - Lawrence  'A'                  3:35.43 
     1) Wilbar, Chris SR                2) Vitulli, Mike JR               
     3) Lamphier, Brandon SO            4) Fenlon, Matt SO                
     5) Peralta, Xavier JR              6)                                
 16  Somerset HS  'A'                                     3:35.50 
     1) Park, Jeremy SR                 2) Salpeitro, Jacob SO            
     3) Johnson, Mike JR                4) Cordeiro, Tim SR               
 17  Woburn HS  'A'                                       3:35.79 
     1) Hammond, Marc SR                2) McAdams, Mike SO               
     3) Tuminelli, Andrew SR            4) Correia, J.P. SR               
     5) Tague, Paul SR                  6) Santoro, Josh SR               
 18  Pembroke HS  'A'                                     3:36.10 
     1) Stoller-Sepeck, Pat SR          2) Romero, Mike JR                
     3) Nee, Alec JR                    4) Horn, Kris SO                  
     5) Cina, Paul SR                   6) Vercollone, Joe SO             
     7) Cullity, Tim SR                 8) Cullity, Stephen SO            
 19  Needham HS  'A'                                      3:36.43 
     1) McCormick, Matt SR              2) Hazzard, Brian JR              
     3) Farlow, Peter JR                4) Saraiva, Mark SR               
     5) Walsh, Kevin FR                 6)                                
 20  Newton South HS  'A'                                 3:36.90 
     1) Alkins, Jeffery JR              2) Murphy, Stephan SR             
     3) Potochnik, Cary SO              4) Lopci, Marini FR               
     5) O'Hagan, Andrew SO              6)                                
 21  Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                        3:37.00 
     1) Deufel, James SR                2) Doucette, Alexander SR         
     3) Gjesteby, Lars SR               4) Peduzzi, Noah JR               
     5) Sookying, Achan SR              6) Cruikshank, Jair SO            
 22  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:37.80 
     1) O'Neal, Shane SR                2) Russo, Peter JR                
     3) Santos, Tyler JR                4) Pickersgill, Adam SR           
 23  Peabody Veterns HS  'A'                              3:38.00 
     1) Mejia, Edwin SR                 2) Richardson, Dave SR            
     3) Bettencourt, Brian SR           4) Losanna, Joe SR                
 24  Brockton HS  'A'                                     3:38.00 
     1) Guerrier, Berngy JR             2) James, Flores JR               
     3) Smith, Albert JR                4) Rojas, Joel JR                 
     5) Andrade, Marcus JR              6)                                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 These teams have been accepted to run on Sunday.
 No relays will run on Saturday.
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Weymouth HS  'A'                                     8:04.00 
     1) Dooley, Chris SR                2) Sollowin, Steve JR             
     3) Stuart, Zak JR                  4) Crawford, Kody SR              
     5) Detommaso, Anthony SO           6) Marchbanks, Eric SR            
     7) Parsley, Nolan FR               8) Mahoney, Michael SR            
  2  Andover HS  'A'                                      8:04.23 
     1) Voorees, Simon JR               2) Vetere, Adam SR                
     3) Waller, Scott SR                4) Goodwin, Chris SR              
     5) Ossoff, Will JR                 6)                                
  3  Methuen HS  'A'                                      8:10.00 
     1) Lilja, Stephen SO               2) Kelley, Cameron JR             
     3) Pare, Ben SR                    4) Reddy, Jared SR                
     5) Stamatopulos, Andrew SR         6) Hamel, Corey SR                
     7) Sullivan, Tyler SR              8) Clark, Conor SO                
  4  Reading HS  'A'                                      8:16.20 
     1) Parrelli, Allan SR              2) Greenfield, Brian SR           
     3) Teutsch, Forrest SR             4) Porter, Brad JR                
     5) Weinreb, Ben SO                 6) Tavoletti, Steven SR           
  5  Newton South HS  'A'                                 8:16.93 
     1) Wakimoto, Yuji SR               2) Melly, David JR                
     3) Uruci, Xhulio JR                4) Olson, Kyle SR                 
     5) O' Brien, Connor JR             6) Pearce, Alex SR                
  6  Wellesley HS  'A'                                    8:18.00 
     1) Krieg, Peter JR                 2) Matera, David SR               
     3) Moynihan, Christopher SR        4) Robinson, Timothy SR           
     5) White, Matt SR                  6)                                
  7  Belmont HS  'A'                                      8:18.20 
     1) Carey, Andrew SR                2) Deignan, Tim JR                
     3) Green, Paul SO                  4) McCarthy, Dan SR               
     5) Stadler, Christopher SR         6)                                
  8  Burlington HS  'A'                                   8:18.74 
     1) Kasirye, Gideon SO              2) Taranto, David SO              
     3) Dutton, Trevor JR               4) Savage, Brian SR               
     5) Geary, Kevin SR                 6) O'Connell, Tom SR              
  9  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    8:18.95 
     1) Moschella, Rich SO              2) Clerx, William JR              
     3) O'Brien, Kevin JR               4) McShane, Bobby SR              
     5) Gill, Tim SR                    6)                                
 10  Brookline HS  'A'                                    8:20.00 
     1) Jackson, William JR             2) Grove, Brendan SR              
     3) Pratt-Otto, Sam SR              4) Sklar, Romey JR                
     5) Perry, Mark SO                  6) Shore, Max SO                  
 11  Peabody Veterns HS  'A'                              8:20.30 
     1) Braz, Evan JR                   2) Pimenta, Jake SR               
     3) Cronin, Shawn SR                4) Christenson, Nick SO           
     5) Cronin, Corey SR                6)                                
 12  Franklin HS  'A'                                     8:20.90 
     1) Gutkowski, alex SR              2) Hood, Andrew SO                
     3) Henry, Matt JR                  4) Dutton, Patrick JR             
     5) Butera, Jason SR                6) Pechtl, Charles JR             
 13  Mansfield HS  'A'                                    8:22.56 
     1) Boyle, Brendan SR               2) Tyner, Craig SR                
     3) Hernon, Matt SR                 4) McGowan, Patrick SR            
     5) Lampron, Josh SO                6) Kilduff, Kyle SR               
 14  Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                        8:23.83 
     1) Hodge, Miles SO                 2) Cruikshank, Jair SO            
     3) Sullivan, Reid SO               4) Horowitz, Coby SR              
     5) Couture, Bradley FR             6)                                
 15  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                        8:25.00 
     1) Sullivan, James SO              2) Durkee, Alex JR                
     3) Lemire, Brendan JR              4) Cantrell, Alex SR              
     5) Osgood, Chase SR                6) Chen, Brian SR                 
 16  Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                   8:25.30 
     1) Thompson, John SR               2) Thompson, Kevin SR             
     3) Horan, Sean JR                  4) Favulli, Christopher SR        
     5) Murray, John JR                 6) Lowrie, Jared SR               
 17  Oliver Ames HS - No.Easton  'A'                      8:27.00 
     1) Beck, Drew SO                   2) Tagen, Kyle JR                 
     3) Merola, Chris SR                4) Copley, Mackenzie JR           
 18  Westford Academy  'A'                                8:28.00 
     1) Wells, John SR                  2) Ryan, John JR                  
     3) Pickersgill, Adam SR            4) McGee, Mike JR                 
     5) O'Neal, Shane SR                6)                                
 19  Boston College High-Dorchester  'A'                  8:29.00 
     1) Calcagno, Drew JR               2) Coffman, Charles JR            
     3) Newman, Dylan SO                4) Hanifin, Ryan JR               
     5) O'Leary, Ian FR                 6) Blake, Ryan SO                 
 20  Chelmsford HS  'A'                                   8:30.00 
     1) Bentley, Geoff SR               2) Boiko, Scott SR                
     3) Burgess, Lee JR                 4) Massey, Robert SO              
 21  New Bedford HS  'A'                                  8:30.10 
     1) Andre, Filipe SR                2) Backiel, Patryk JR             
     3) Duarte, Paulo SR                4) Honohan, Tevin SR              
     5) Goncalves, Andrew SO            6) Jerome, Derek JR               
 22  Wachusett Reg.-  'A'                                 8:32.61 
     1) Bova, Patrick JR                2) Baker, Chris SR                
     3) Jagelsky, Ryan JR               4) Jagelsky, Alex JR              
     5) Galotta, Mike SR                6) Bunker, Steven JR              
     7) MacPherson, Tom JR              8) Mayo, Sam SO                   
 23  Whitman-Hanson Reg. HS  'A'                          8:34.00 
     1) Burns, Clint SR                 2) McDougal, Vinnie SR            
     3) Costa, Justin SR                4) Stephansky, Nathan FR          
     5) Moran, Brendan JR               6) Sartori, Kevin SR              
 24  Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                          8:35.00 
     1) Shepard, Dan JR                 2) Sutherland, Reed SR            
     3) Leahy, Tyler JR                 4) Boisselle, Ryan JR             
 25  North Middlesex Reg.-Townscend  'A'                  8:35.00 
     1) Skelly, Mike SO                 2) Ross, Jarret SO                
     3) Hollenbeck, Joe SR              4) Miller, Zach SO                
     5) Keenan, Billy SR                6) Smith, Nate SO                 
     7) Reed, Jake JR                   8)                                
 26  Lowell HS  'A'                                       8:35.00 
     1) McCarthy, Nathan SO             2) Dolan, Matt SO                 
     3) Negron, Jose SR                 4) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan SR         
     5) Rindo, Jimmy SR                 6) Theriault, Matt JR             
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 GREG GONSALVES HIGH JUMP
 Boys listed at 6'01" or better jump on Sunday.
 Opening height on Saturday is 5'09" / Sunday is 6'01".
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Staley, Nick                  JR B. C. High          6-08.00 
  2  Belton, Tobey                 JR St John's-Shrew     6-06.00 
  3  Fairfield, Corey              SR Millis              6-06.00 
  4  Bucciarelli, Armando          SR Central Cath        6-05.00 
  5  Destin, Angelito              SR Doherty             6-05.00 
  6  Sullivan, Connor              SR Oliver Ames         6-04.00 
  7  Downey, Connor                SR Bishop Stang        6-04.00 
  8  Mitchell, Matt                SR Lowell              6-03.50 
  9  Tilly, Joe                    SR Shepherd Hill       6-03.00 
 10  Sidney, Matt                  JR Canton              6-03.00 
 11  Yoder, Sam                    JR Bish Feehan         6-03.00 
 12  Osberne, Andrew               SR Andover             6-03.00 
 13  Durkin, Jack                  SR St John's Prep      6-02.00 
 14  Grube, Zachary                SO Peabody             6-02.00 
 15  paquin, ted                   SR Middleboro          6-01.00 
 16  Morrow, Pat                   JR Andover             6-01.00 
 17  DeCouto, Dale                 SR Case - Swansea      6-01.00 
 18  Quinnie, Josh                 JR Hanover             6-01.00 
 19  Richardson, Tristan           JR No Attleborough     6-00.75 
 20  Zawalich, Tim                 SO St John's-Shrew     6-00.00 
 21  Mizerak, Jordan               SR Lexington           6-00.00 
 22  Bettencourt, Brian            SR Peabody             6-00.00 
 23  Patrican, James               JR Gloucester          6-00.00 
 24  Brown, Gilberto               SO Lowell              6-00.00 
 25  Flannery, Ryan                SR Beverly             6-00.00 
 26  Hurley, William               JR Nashoba Reg.        6-00.00 
 27  Lashua, Mike                  SR Oakmont Reg,        6-00.00 
 28  Brilliant, Cameron            SO Algonquin           6-00.00 
 29  Dibble, Ben                   SR Salem               6-00.00 
 30  Pasquariello, Ben             SR Danvers             6-00.00 
 31  Malone, Ryan                  JR Catholic Mem        6-00.00 
 32  Berneche, Austin              JR Chicopee Comp       6-00.00 
 33  Williams, Ricky               JR New Bedford         5-11.00 
 34  Berry, Albert                 JR Falmouth            5-11.00 
 35  Thomas, John                  JR Somerville          5-11.00 
 36  Resatka, Kyle                 JR Algonquin           5-11.00 
 37  McDavitt, Connor              JR Wachusett           5-11.00 
 38  Miksis, Jonathan              SO Wakefield           5-10.00 
 39  Fujita, Nate                  JR Wayland             5-10.00 
 40  Romanowics, David             SO O. R. R.            5-10.00 
 41  Byman, James                  SR St John's Prep      5-10.00 
 42  O'Neil, Gavin                 JR St Peter-Marian     5-10.00 
 43  Askew, Nathan                 SR Westborough         5-10.00 
 44  Ellis, Samuel                 SR Sandwich            5-10.00 
 45  MACDONALD, Stephen            SR Sandwich            5-10.00 
 46  McLaughlin, Shawn             SR Foxborough          5-10.00 
 47  Boudreau, Tyler               SR Fitchburg           5-10.00 
 48  Ross, Dan                     JR Foxborough          5-10.00 
 49  Truong, Duy                   JR Doherty             5-10.00 
 50  Cutler, Kevin                 SO Attleboro           5-10.00 
 51  Renaud, Ryan                  SR Dracut              5-10.00 
 52  Provitola, Brendan            SR Malden              5-10.00 
 53  Rodriguez, Malcolm            JR Lawrence            5-10.00 
 54  Ruffing, Shane                JR Westborough         5-10.00 
 55  Walcott, Nicholas             SR Framingham          5-10.00 
 56  Wood, Jaraud                  SO New Bedford         5-09.00 
 57  Sommers, Brian                FR Acton-Boxboro       5-09.00 
 58  McElroy, Luke                 SR Watertown           5-09.00 
 59  Shea, Evan                    JR Acton-Boxboro       5-09.00 
 60  Hill, Mark                    SO Sutton              5-09.00 
 61  McDougal, Vinnie              SR Whitman-Hans        5-09.00 
 62  Salvucci, Nick                SO Burlington          5-09.00 
 63  Sullivan, Brendan             SO Westford Aca        5-08.00 
 64  Carasco, Adonis               JR Westford Aca        5-08.00 
 65  Laurin, Sam                   SR Chicopee Comp       5-08.00 
 66  Bonetti, Robert               SO Burlington          5-08.00 
 67  Ferreira, Brian               SO Mansfield           5-08.00 
 68  O'Hara, Matt                  SR Uxbridge            5-08.00 
 69  Delpe, Elson                  SR Somerville          5-08.00 
 70  Boris, Connor                 SO Plym. North         5-07.00 
 71  McDowell, Chris               FR Hingham             5-05.00 
 72  Taberski, Michael             JR Somerset            5-04.00 
 73  Mahoney, Andrew               SO Somerset            5-04.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Boys listed at 19'07" or better jump on Sunday.
 Minimum measure on Saturday is 18'06"
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Langes, Craig                 JR Woburn             21-11.50 
  2  Ryder, Quinn                  SR Oliver Ames        21-09.75 
  3  Kiley, Ben                    SR Newton North       21-08.00 
  4  McDonald, Ross                SR Newton South       21-03.25 
  5  Lindberg, Dana                SR Hingham            21-03.00 
  6  King, Jr., Rodney             SR Falmouth           21-01.75 
  7  Scott, Irvin S                SR Brookline          20-11.50 
  8  Raduazzo, Jon                 JR Oliver Ames        20-08.25 
  9  Beaumont, Daishawn            SR Lexington          20-08.00 
 10  Louis, George                 JR Beverly            20-08.00 
 11  Espinosa, Brian               SR D-R                20-06.50 
 12  Dieujuste, Jonathan           SR Weston             20-06.00 
 13  Halsted, Chris                SR Lincoln-Sudbury    20-05.00 
 14  Miranda, Michael              SR Randolph           20-05.00 
 15  Sadowsky, Dave                SR Lincoln-Sudbury    20-04.00 
 16  Soran, Alan                   SR Newton North       20-02.00 
 17  Jones, Randy                  SR Beverly            20-01.00 
 18  Horn, Kris                    SO Pembroke           20-00.00 
 19  Smith, Matthew                SR No Attleborough    19-10.50 
 20  Paslaski, Jackson             JR Walpole            19-09.75 
 21  Nosamiefan, Yosa              JR B. C. High         19-09.50 
 22  Benson, Erik                  SR Marshfield         19-09.00 
 23  Salpeitro, Jacob              SO Somerset           19-09.00 
 24  Jackson, Will                 SR Weston             19-07.00 
 25  Abu-hijleh, Jamal             SR Peabody            19-07.00 
 26  Parker, Julius                SR Newton South       19-06.50 
 27  Hamilton, Zachary             FR Algonquin          19-06.25 
 28  Farrell, Chris                SR Burlington         19-06.00 
 29  Frazier, Eddie                JR Burncoat           19-06.00 
 30  Willson-Braun, Nathan         SR Watertown          19-06.00 
 31  Klein, Harry                  SR Reading            19-06.00 
 32  Schryver, Alex                JR Nashoba Reg.       19-05.25 
 33  Clements, Devon               JR Bishop Stang       19-05.00 
 34  Hu, Jeff                      SR Andover            19-04.00 
 35  Nosamiefan, Dolo              SR B. C. High         19-04.00 
 36  Williams, Jonathan            SR New Bedford        19-04.00 
 37  Stuart, Zak                   JR Weymouth           19-04.00 
 38  Taymes, Ulysses               JR Bedford            19-03.75 
 39  Henry, Donovan                SO Catholic Mem       19-03.25 
 40  Mahoney, Patrick              JR Silver Lake        19-03.25 
 41  Chen, Edward                  JR Somerville         19-03.00 
 42  Mulcahy, Tyler                SO Weymouth           19-03.00 
 43  Owumi, Justin                 SR O'Bryant           19-03.00 
 44  Stoller-Sepeck, Pat           SR Pembroke           19-03.00 
 45  Menard, Byrce                 JR Randolph           19-03.00 
 46  Greaney, Patrick              JR Mansfield          19-03.00 
 47  Barnes, Adam                  JR Bish Feehan        19-03.00 
 48  Carasco, Adonis               JR Westford Aca       19-02.00 
 49  Moan, Timm                    SR Watertown          19-02.00 
 50  O'Neil, Kris                  SO Wachusett          19-02.00 
 51  Tuttle, John                  SR Reading            19-02.00 
 52  McCabe, Mark                  SR Arch Williams      19-02.00 
 53  Garmon, Chris                 JR Billerica          19-01.50 
 54  O'Brien, Casey                SR Seekonk            19-01.50 
 55  Blakeslee, Alexander          SR Shrewsbury         19-01.25 
 56  Donahue, Greg                 SO Mansfield          19-01.25 
 57  Harrington, Thomas            JR D-R                19-01.00 
 58  Firth, Liam                   JR Bish Feehan        19-01.00 
 59  Daniel, D'Amani               JR Framingham         19-01.00 
 60  Saldarriaga, Alex             JR Malden Cath.       19-01.00 
 61  Haung, Conan                  SR Andover            19-01.00 
 62  Yuan, Riley                   JR Acton-Boxboro      19-01.00 
 63  Flanagan, Riley               JR St Peter-Marian    19-01.00 
 64  Niemiec, Rob                  JR Chicopee Comp      19-00.50 
 65  Brooks, Curtis                SR Framingham         19-00.25 
 66  Zhou, Henry                   FR Acton-Boxboro      19-00.00 
 67  Cabao-an, Lester              JR Foxborough         19-00.00 
 68  Wilson, Gavin                 FR Woburn             19-00.00 
 69  Burwell, Grant                SR No Attleborough    19-00.00 
 70  Delphonse, Jerry              JR Arch Williams      19-00.00 
 71  Pomerleau, Kevin              SR Seekonk            19-00.00 
 72  Greene, Sean                  SO Hingham            19-00.00 
 73  Muzembe, Takunda              SO Burlington         19-00.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 JOE NAUGHTON SHOT PUT
 Boys listed at 45'10" or better throw on Sunday.
 Mimumum measure on Saturday is 40'10".
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Davila, Ryan                  SR Lowell             61-01.50 
  2  Bombaugh, Samuel              SR Falmouth           60-04.25 
  3  Margiotta, Gus                SR Gloucester         54-01.25 
  4  Adams, Chris                  SR Westwood           51-05.50 
  5  Peter, Kevin                  SR No Attleborough    50-09.00 
  6  Cadigan, Chris                SR B. C. High         50-08.00 
  7  Hoffman, Joe                  JR Burlington         50-07.50 
  8  Borrelli, Zachary             SR Central Cath       50-01.00 
  9  Angelo, Joe                   SR Woburn             49-10.50 
 10  Enos, Sean                    JR St John's Prep     49-05.00 
 11  Ebbs, Charles                 SR Newton North       49-05.00 
 12  Caouette, Don                 JR Attleboro          48-11.75 
 13  Donovan, Ryan                 JR Newton North       48-06.00 
 14  Horne, Chris                  SR Lowell             47-09.00 
 15  Riggs, Patrick                SR Franklin           47-06.00 
 16  Gratzer, Bobby                SR Pembroke           47-02.00 
 17  Moore, Ryan                   SR Xaverian           46-11.50 
 18  Wright, Mike                  SR Oliver Ames        46-11.00 
 19  Augustus, Keenan              SR Somerville         46-06.00 
 20  McMackin, Tim                 SO Bish Feehan        46-05.00 
 21  Rowe, Bobby                   SR King Philip        46-05.00 
 22  King, Conway                  SR O'Bryant           46-01.00 
 23  Hagermoser, Peter             SR Nashoba Reg.       45-11.75 
 24  Lusas, Cody                   JR Melrose            45-10.00 
 25  Davidson, Trey                JR Durfee             45-08.00 
 26  Gillen, Brian                 SR B. C. High         45-05.75 
 27  Nardone, Zach                 JR Bish Fenwick       45-04.00 
 28  Wilson, Greg                  SR Bishop Stang       45-02.00 
 29  Ruotolo, Paul                 SR Peabody            45-00.00 
 30  Syed, Ehsan                   SR Lexington          45-00.00 
 31  O'Grady, Ryan                 SR Billerica          44-11.00 
 32  LaClair, Zach                 JR No Attleborough    44-09.00 
 33  Lawrence, James               JR Middleboro         44-09.00 
 34  Carter, Ryan                  JR Doherty            44-09.00 
 35  Cormier, Dan                  JR Methuen            44-07.00 
 36  Dupont, Tresley               JR Durfee             44-07.00 
 37  Feole, Derek                  JR Methuen            44-06.00 
 38  Rubino, Peter                 SR Burlington         44-04.25 
 39  Townsend, Michael             SR Westford Aca       44-04.00 
 40  Meier, Casey                  SR Attleboro          44-03.25 
 41  Brandso, Grunde               JR Dartmouth          44-01.00 
 42  Garrity, Michael              JR Peabody            44-00.00 
 43  Carnes, Dylan                 SR Waltham            44-00.00 
 44  Beittel, Nathan               SR Wachusett          43-11.50 
 45  Sullivan, Kyle                SR Haverhill          43-09.50 
 46  Warne, Chris                  SR Andover            43-09.00 
 47  Quezada, Dionys               SR Lawrence           43-08.00 
 48  Pelletier, Justin             SR Dartmouth          43-05.00 
 49  Gargano, Billy                JR Bish Feehan        43-03.00 
 50  Antoine, Josh                 JR Hingham            43-03.00 
 51  Powers, Jeff                  SR Northampton        43-02.50 
 52  O'Connor, Kevin               SR St John's Prep     43-02.00 
 53  McGrath, Dan                  SR Watertown          43-02.00 
 54  Duffy, Tim                    SR Andover            43-01.00 
 55  Gonzalez, Ivan                SR Lawrence           43-01.00 
 56  Shattuck, John                SR Billerica          43-00.50 
 57  Baiardi, Brian                SR Whitman-Hans       43-00.00 
 58  Ledoux, Alex                  SR New Bedford        43-00.00 
 59  Barrett, Eamon                JR Bish Fenwick       43-00.00 
 60  Roach, Stanson                SR New Bedford        43-00.00 
 61  Mazzeo, Anthony               JR Chelmsford         43-00.00 
 62  Stone, Jack                   JR Hingham            43-00.00 
 63  Carlos, Kyle                  JR Somerset           43-00.00 
 64  Dorsky, Brian                 SR Somerset           43-00.00 
 65  Howe, Timothy                 SR Quabbin            43-00.00 
 66  Nathan, Parris                JR Randolph           43-00.00