Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2009 12:19 PM
                              MSTCA Boys & Girls                               
                   Track & Field Invitational   - 1/31/2009                    
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Trials: Fastest 24 advance to 3-section semifinal.
 SF: Winners plus next 5 best times advance to finals.
 Meet Record:   7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1479 Murray, Alexa                 11 Oliver Ames            7.71 
  2    383 Mancini, Melissa              12 Burlington             7.74 
  3    289 Bodensieck, Elisabeth         10 Bridge-Rayn            7.74 
  4    663 Parsons, Olivia               11 Foxborough             7.75 
  5   1694 Jaboin, Jen                   11 Sharon                 7.75 
  6   1519 Claflin, Amanda               12 Pembroke               7.75 
  7    245 Eisner, Alyssa                12 Blackstone-Millv       7.76 
  8    672 Howell, Alissa                12 Framingham             7.76 
  9   1215 Faldasz, Marissa              12 Natick                 7.78 
 10    664 Small, Mary Beth              12 Foxborough             7.78 
 11    936 Igwe-Kalu, Cecilia            11 Lincoln-Sud            7.79 
 12   1769 selenga, thethe               12 Somerville             7.79 
 13   1781 O' Brien, Renee               12 Stoneham               7.80 
 14     43 Davis, Megan                  09 Algonquin Reg.         7.80 
 15   1829 Mcweeney, Meredith            12 Triton Reg.            7.80 
 16   1744 Pariseau, Marissa             10 Somerset               7.80 
 17    643 Irizarry, Katherine           10 Fitchburg              7.80 
 18   1062 McMullen, Maggie              12 Marblehead             7.80 
 19   1659 Elizabeth, Shaw               12 Saugus                 7.80 
 20    571 Harthorne, Raquia             12 Doherty-Worc.          7.82 
 21    418 Smith, Samantha               11 Canton                 7.82 
 22   1012 Chiusano, Briana              09 Mansfield              7.82 
 23   1039 Monestime, Gianina            11 Mansfield              7.82 
 24   1452 Vicino, Kathryn               11 Old Rochester          7.82 
 25   1762 Lebrun, Jessica               12 Somerville             7.82 
 26   2014 Darling, Melissa              09 Weymouth               7.82 
 27   1796 Okeke, Ifeoma                 09 Stoughton              7.82 
 28   1564 Pitts, Ashlee                 11 Randolph               7.82 
 29    859 Mullen, Hailey                09 King Philip            7.82 
 30   1924 Thomas, Rachel                10 Watertown              7.83 
 31   1883 Goodwin, Leanne               11 Wakefield              7.84 
 32    678 Pearl, Hannah                 10 Framingham             7.84 
 33   1566 Cheek, Chelsee                11 Reading                7.84 
 34   1947 Arvidson, Kimmy               12 Westborough            7.84 
 35    138 Johnston, Janelle             12 Attleboro              7.84 
 36   1711 Dwumfour, Alma                12 Shrewsbury             7.84 
 37   1313 Sandson, Kathrine             11 Newton South           7.87 
 38    948 Sax, Leah                     11 Lincoln-Sud            7.87 
 39   1130 Whelan, Laura                 10 Melrose                7.88 
 40      2 Baptist, Meredith             12 Notre Dame-Tyngs       7.88 
 41    146 Ouellette, Emilie             11 Attleboro              7.88 
 42   1437 Varela, Lauren                09 Notre Dame-Hing        7.89 
 43    328 Pomerleau, Kelsey             12 Brockton               7.89 
 44    509 Gouveia, Kelly                11 Dartmouth              7.89 
 45   1117 Downey, Maeve                 11 Melrose                7.90 
 46    919 Woods, Shakiyla               11 Lexington              7.90 
 47    955 Braga, Kristina               11 Lowell                 7.90 
 48   1164 Cockrell, Kristen             11 Milton                 7.90 
 49   1558 Mbengam, Conilla              12 Randolph               7.90 
 50    561 Rocha, Tori                   11 Dighton-Rehoboth       7.90 
 51    156 Fitzsimons, Hannah            11 Barnstable             7.90 
 52   2050 Nolan, Courtney               11 Winthrop               7.90 
 53    153 Granara, Lauryn               12 Austin Prep            7.91 
 54   1424 Gatto, Katie                  12 Norwood                7.91 
 55   1275 Sanchez, Arie                 12 Newton North           7.91 
 56    605 Everett, Jenise               11 E. Longmeadow          7.92 
 57   1653 Travers, Emily                11 Sandwich               7.93 
 58     51 Jones, Haven                  10 Algonquin Reg.         7.94 
 59    116 Lemp, Anna                    11 Arlington              7.94 
 60   1915 Nelson, Taylor                10 Wareham                7.94 
 61   1850 Zeis, Sarah                   11 Uxbridge               7.94 
 62    483 Smith, Alyssa                 11 Coyle & Cassidy        7.94 
 63   1465 Fuld, Jenna                   11 Oliver Ames            7.94 
 64    210 Coyne, Jamie                  12 Bish Feehan            7.94 
 65    860 Piazza, Maria                 12 King Philip            7.94 
 66    844 Paisley, Keeja                10 O'Bryant               7.94 
 67   1985 Kee, Julia                    09 Weston                 7.94 
 68    841 Arnold-Scott, Jade            10 O'Bryant               7.94 
 69    152 Dickerson, Jaclyn             09 Austin Prep            7.96 
 70   1887 Almeda, Elizabeth             09 Walpole                7.96 
 71    360 D'Amore-Morrison, Tela        09 Brookline              7.96 
 72    742 Gilbert, Nicole               10 Hanover                7.97 
 73    636 Wilson, Jessica               11 Falmouth               7.98 
 74    323 Igbokwe, Yvette               10 Brockton               7.99 
 75   1095 Landry, Meghan                10 Marshfield             8.00 
 76   1063 Pennock, Olivia               10 Marblehead             8.00 
 77   1872 Person, Sarah                 11 Wachusett Reg.         8.00 
 78    503 Williams, Jennifer            10 Danvers                8.00 
 79   1832 Robert, Lauren                09 Triton Reg.            8.00 
 80   1665 Stephanie, Parella            11 Saugus                 8.00 
 81    348 Jordan, Nikole                12 Bromfield              8.00 
 82    805 Fannon, Kaylee                12 Hudson                 8.00 
 83   1191 Simmers, Nicole               10 Murdock                8.00 
 84    528 Butler, Michaela              12 Dennis-Yarmouth        8.01 
 85    773 Clark, Molly                  09 Hingham                8.03 
 86     74 Mangiaratti, Emily            12 Amherst-Pelham         8.03 
 87    832 Mackenzie, Krista             12 Ipswich                8.03 
 88   1667 Branton, Rosie                12 Scituate               8.04 
 89   1838 Coolbrith, Nicole             12 Ursuline-Dedham        8.04 
 90     17 Kulkarnia, Maya               11 Acton-Boxboro          8.05 
 91    962 Fuller, Alex                  12 Lowell                 8.06 
 92   1132 Aiyeku, Josie                 12 Methuen                8.06 
 93   1900 Brisson, Fantasia             11 Waltham                8.06 
 94   1606 Santiano-McHatton, Theresa    11 Revere                 8.06 
 95    411 Amico, Anna                   10 Canton                 8.06 
 96   1792 Macomber, Alicia              09 Stoughton              8.07 
 97   1727 Stack, Haley                  10 Silver Lake Reg.       8.07 
 98   1249 Bowie, Tylar                  09 New Leadership         8.07 
 99    608 Rhinehart, Maya               10 E. Longmeadow          8.07 
100    826 Earley, Lydia                 10 Ipswich                8.08 
101    460 Burgess, Alex                 09 Chelmsford             8.08 
102    533 Dunakin, Joslyn               11 Dennis-Yarmouth        8.09 
103   1419 Huie, Olivia                  10 Norwell                8.10 
104   2060 Currier, Crystina             10 Woburn                 8.10 
105   1252 Mboya, Miriam                 10 New Leadership         8.10 
106     66 Bond, Ayodele                 10 Amherst-Pelham         8.10 
107     78 Bishop, Eve                   10 Andover                8.11 
108    473 Travaglini, Sarah             12 Chelmsford             8.11 
109   1939 King, Catherine               10 Wellesley              8.11 
110    558 Neville, Amy                  10 Dighton-Rehoboth       8.11 
111   1157 Cyr, Whtiney                  12 Milford                8.11 
112   1377 Brennan, Madeleine            11 Northampton            8.12 
113   1523 Fatemi, Teressa               11 Pembroke               8.12 
114   1177 Madigan, Kate                 11 Milton                 8.12 
115   1839 Devereux, Liann               11 Ursuline-Dedham        8.14 
116   1387 Keedy, Casey                  10 Northampton            8.14 
117    516 Santos, Keanna                12 Dartmouth              8.14 
118    798 Barba, Alex                   12 Hudson                 8.14 
119    745 Wheeler, Angela               09 Hanover                8.14 
120   1552 LeBlanc, Jackie               12 Quabbin Reg.           8.14 
121   1724 Kelly, Bri                    12 Silver Lake Reg.       8.15 
122   1938 Hu, Jamie                     12 Wellesley              8.15 
123      5 Carlson, Kirsten              12 Acton-Boxboro          8.15 
124   1601 Digitale, Amanda              11 Revere                 8.18 
125   1548 Baker, Dylan                  10 Quabbin Reg.           8.24 
126    617 DeNardis, Julia               11 Fairhaven              8.30 
127    893 Brosnan, Emmy                 11 Lexington              8.40 
128    620 Manzone, Andrea               12 Fairhaven              8.42 
129    993 Llewellyn, Shakira            10 Lynn English           8.42 
130    881 Rivera, Shayna                10 Lawrence               8.69 
131    552 Gildea, Teal                  11 Dighton-Rehoboth       9.51 
132    831 Loeb, Allie                   09 Ipswich                9.63 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 RALPH COLSON MEMORIAL Dash
 Trials: Fastest 24 advance to 3-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 5 fastest advance to finals.
 Meet Record:   6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                 
   Co-Holder:   6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    410 Murphy, John                  12 Acton-Boxboro          6.88 
  2   1314 Ciampa, Marcello              12 Somerville             6.89 
  3    487 Jones, Randy                  11 Beverly                6.90 
  4    687 Gaudet, Matthew               12 Dighton-Rehoboth       6.90 
  5    472 Vo, Tri                       11 Attleboro              6.90 
  6   1287 Revanales, Andrew             11 Sharon                 6.90 
  7   1056 Peterson, Troy                11 Newton North           6.90 
  8   1454 Thomas, Zach                  12 Woburn                 6.90 
  9   1441 Beranger, Christopher         12 Winthrop               6.90 
 10    638 Dibitetto, John               12 Central Catholic       6.91 
 11   1196 Huynh, Loi                    11 Randolph               6.91 
 12    575 Ravix, Deigo                  12 Brockton               6.91 
 13   1330 Davis, Ashanti-Ali            10 Stoughton              6.92 
 14   1099 Shorey, Brady                 10 North Attleboro        6.92 
 15   1363 McDavitt, Connor              10 Wachusett Reg.         6.93 
 16    475 Gomes, John                   12 Barnstable             6.93 
 17    620 Rodriguez, Jerome             12 Cambridge R&L          6.93 
 18    856 Fuentes, DJ                   11 Leominster             6.94 
 19    866 Holloway, Daron               12 Lexington              6.94 
 20    660 Harris, Michael               11 Danvers                6.94 
 21   1304 Couitt, Stephen               10 Somerset               6.94 
 22    903 Louis, Kiki                   11 Lowell                 6.94 
 23   1253 Loomer, Cory                  11 St. John's (S)         6.94 
 24    975 Harvey, Troy                  11 Melrose                6.94 
 25   1438 Deraska, Peter                11 Winchester             6.94 
 26   1313 Chen, Edward                  10 Somerville             6.94 
 27   1459 Colton, Joe                   10 Xaverian               6.95 
 28    719 Ortiz, Xavier                 12 Everett                6.95 
 29    631 Chukwu, Chinedu               11 Cath.Mem.              6.95 
 30   1273 Wicks, Sam                    12 Scituate               6.96 
 31    792 Quinnie, Josh                 10 Hanover                6.97 
 32    623 Zapata, Jose                  12 Cambridge R&L          6.97 
 33   1280 Teixeira, Joey                11 Seekonk                6.98 
 34    724 Stroud, Eric                  11 Fairhaven              6.98 
 35   1170 Mondi, Dominic                12 Peabody                6.98 
 36    753 Dassau, paul                  11 Franklin               6.98 
 37    629 Vaughn, Jonathon              10 Canton                 6.98 
 38    890 Sliwkowski, Matt              11 Lincoln-Sud            6.98 
 39    535 Johnson, Bakari               12 BC High                6.99 
 40    793 Wheeler, Brett                11 Hanover                7.00 
 41    669 Grant, Alec                   12 Dartmouth              7.00 
 42   1399 Sit, Derek                    12 Wellesley              7.01 
 43    746 Hayes, Travis                 10 Framingham             7.01 
 44    411 O'Neil, Colon                 11 Acton-Boxboro          7.02 
 45   1200 Menard, Randall               12 Randolph               7.02 
 46    710 Sevier, Cameron               10 Durfee                 7.03 
 47    747 Johnson, Richard              11 Framingham             7.03 
 48   1138 O'Connell, Daniel             10 Oakmont                7.04 
 49    976 Jones, Aaron                  10 Melrose                7.04 
 50   1252 Lizotte, James                12 St. John's (S)         7.04 
 51    484 Welch, Omari                  09 Belmont                7.04 
 52    969 Wells, John                   12 Mashpee                7.04 
 53    815 Palintino, Derek              12 Hudson                 7.04 
 54   1023 Schryver, Alex                10 Nashoba Reg.           7.05 
 55   1192 Small, Christian              11 Plymouth North         7.05 
 56    645 Taberner, Phil                12 Central Catholic       7.06 
 57    534 Hurley, Dan                   11 BC High                7.07 
 58   1417 Russo, Lee                    12 Westford Academy       7.08 
 59    892 Thompson, Matt                12 Lincoln-Sud            7.09 
 60    424 Fazio, Tom                    11 Algonquin Reg.         7.10 
 61    982 Allen, Jesse                  09 Methuen                7.10 
 62   1270 Obiefana, Olisa               09 Saugus                 7.10 
 63   1102 Witkus, Alex                  10 North Attleboro        7.10 
 64    473 Wright, Cedrik                12 Attleboro              7.10 
 65    523 Glaude, Bobby                 12 Blackstone-Millv       7.10 
 66   1173 Scotina, Christopher          12 Peabody                7.10 
 67    731 Gomez, Joel                   12 Fitchburg              7.10 
 68    743 McAllister, Jon               12 Foxborough             7.10 
 69   1383 Hyland, Mike                  12 Wareham                7.10 
 70    802 Nutter, Zach                  12 Haverhill              7.10 
 71    798 Mangrum, Erik                 09 Haverhill              7.10 
 72   1352 Mannka, Peter                 11 Uxbridge               7.10 
 73    933 Gannon, Steve                 10 Mansfield              7.10 
 74    627 Guyton, Jordan                11 Canton                 7.10 
 75    549 Bonitto, Paul                 12 Bridge-Rayn            7.10 
 76    561 Williams, Jake                11 Bridge-Rayn            7.10 
 77    908 Tu, Tuan                      10 Lowell                 7.10 
 78    673 Soares, Matt                  10 Dartmouth              7.11 
 79    450 Vetere, Matt                  12 Andover                7.11 
 80   1004 Donahue, Adrian               10 Milton                 7.12 
 81   1380 Nutile, Michael               11 Waltham                7.13 
 82    957 Benson, Erik                  11 Marshfield             7.13 
 83    863 Everett, Stefon               10 Lexington              7.13 
 84    454 Hogan, Colin                  12 Arch Williams          7.14 
 85    586 Molinaro, Kevin               12 Bromfield              7.14 
 86    785 Mitchell, Cory                11 Gr New Bedf Voke       7.14 
 87    433 Coopee, Justin                11 Amherst-Pelham         7.16 
 88    713 Wesley, Shawn                 11 Durfee                 7.18 
 89   1374 Lee, Alex                     10 Walpole                7.19 
 90   1075 Rejek, Robert                 12 Newton South           7.19 
 91    497 Horan, Matt                   11 Billerica Mem.         7.19 
 92    681 Furness, Joe                  09 Dennis-Yarmouth        7.19 
 93   1432 Rhodes, Chris                 10 Weymouth               7.19 
 94    824 Grim, Nick                    12 Ipswich                7.20 
 95    959 Edwards, Brian                09 Marshfield             7.20 
 96   1310 Pritchard, Dennis             12 Somerset               7.20 
 97   1179 Cullity, Tim                  11 Pembroke               7.20 
 98   1146 DaCosta, Damian               09 Oliver Ames            7.20 
 99    430 Tien, Jason                   11 Algonquin Reg.         7.20 
100    601 Dube, Jonathan                09 Burlington             7.22 
101    925 Allen, Kyle                   11 Mansfield              7.22 
102    806 Ahern, Mike                   12 Hudson                 7.24 
103   1014 Abraham, Jake                 12 Nashoba Reg.           7.34 
104    850 Nova, Francis                 11 Lawrence               7.36 
105   1267 Bordonaro, Carmen             11 Saugus                 7.44 
106   1155 Sessa, Dan                    12 Oliver Ames            7.46 
107    841 Acosta, Remie                 11 Lawrence               7.62 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Trials: Fastest 24 advance to 3-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 5 best times advance to finals.
 Meet Record:   8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1921 Holland, Alison               12 Watertown              9.24 
  2   1078 Roberts, Kristen              11 Marlborough            9.25 
  3    927 Flemming, Maggie              12 Lincoln-Sud            9.26 
  4    701 Walker, Kristen               11 Franklin               9.27 
  5   1847 Moore, Hilary                 12 Uxbridge               9.27 
  6    416 Healey, Colleen               11 Canton                 9.27 
  7     52 Kennedy, Meaghan              12 Algonquin Reg.         9.30 
  8   1868 McElroy, Kayle                12 Wachusett Reg.         9.30 
  9   1715 Krumpoch, Megan               11 Shrewsbury             9.30 
 10   2049 Fucillo, Jenny                11 Winthrop               9.30 
 11   2044 Mediano, Tessa                11 Winchester             9.30 
 12   2056 Cidado, Jill                  12 Woburn                 9.30 
 13   1905 Shay, Erika                   10 Waltham                9.31 
 14    479 Dilley, Amanda                12 Coyle & Cassidy        9.34 
 15   1873 Peterson, Kristen             12 Wachusett Reg.         9.34 
 16   1808 Krevosky, Ariele              09 Sutton                 9.34 
 17    835 Miller, Molly                 11 Ipswich                9.34 
 18   1760 Genard, Nicole                09 Somerville             9.39 
 19   1322 Cangiano, Amanda              11 North Attleboro        9.39 
 20    684 Comeau, Dayna                 12 Franklin               9.39 
 21     95 Petterutto, Abbey             11 Andover                9.39 
 22   1442 Logan, Brittney               09 Oakmont                9.40 
 23    221 McNulty, Laura                12 Bish Feehan            9.40 
 24    125 Belin, Terreyana              10 Attleboro              9.40 
 25   2042 Crowe, Bethany                12 Winchester             9.44 
 26   1449 Morss, Therese                10 Old Rochester          9.44 
 27    837 Putnam, Olivia                10 Ipswich                9.48 
 28    980 Holden, Amanda                11 Lunenburg              9.50 
 29   1780 Manfra, Christine             10 Stoneham               9.50 
 30    237 Hayes, Lindsay                12 Bish Stang             9.50 
 31   1576 Freeman, Kara                 10 Reading                9.50 
 32   1669 Lazarovich, Hannah            11 Scituate               9.50 
 33   1567 Collins, Kate                 11 Reading                9.50 
 34   1158 Lyon, Jackie                  11 Milford                9.50 
 35   1835 Short, Vanessa                11 Triton Reg.            9.50 
 36    786 Ciolek, Alisha                10 Holyoke Catholic       9.50 
 37    488 Caldarone, Amanda             10 Danvers                9.50 
 38    317 Clerveaux, Vanessa            09 Brockton               9.51 
 39   1914 Mitchell, Stephanie           12 Wareham                9.51 
 40   1804 Cadrin, Lauren                11 Sutton                 9.51 
 41    437 Lafrance, Katie               11 Central Catholic       9.52 
 42    282 Lutz, Adrienne                12 Braintree              9.53 
 43   1937 Green, Courtney               10 Wellesley              9.56 
 44    585 Hickey, Julia                 12 Dracut                 9.57 
 45   1950 Garcia, Gwennie               12 Westborough            9.57 
 46   2011 Clifford, Jenna               12 Weymouth               9.58 
 47   1646 Berger, Caela                 12 Sandwich               9.60 
 48    788 Mercure, Aubree               12 Holyoke Catholic       9.61 
 49   1187 Tran, Cheryl                  11 Milton                 9.61 
 50    651 Bridges, Kayla                10 Foxborough             9.63 
 51    772 Arcement, Lauren              11 Hingham                9.63 
 52   1453 Wall, Alyson                  12 Old Rochester          9.63 
 53   1958 Brearley, Lexie               10 Westford Academy       9.64 
 54   1253 Robinson, Shawnique           12 New Leadership         9.65 
 55    629 Cardeiro, Kim                 11 Falmouth               9.66 
 56   2028 Manning, Madeline             10 Weymouth               9.66 
 57     30 Sans, Val                     12 Acton-Boxboro          9.67 
 58   1793 Macomber, Megan               12 Stoughton              9.69 
 59    532 Dixon, Eva                    11 Dennis-Yarmouth        9.69 
 60   1160 Beaulieu, Olivia              10 Milton                 9.69 
 61    382 Jones, Alison                 11 Burlington             9.70 
 62   1931 Stern, Isabel                 11 Wayland                9.70 
 63    303 Murray, Andrea                11 Bridge-Rayn            9.70 
 64   1414 Callahan, Abigail             09 Norwell                9.70 
 65   1752 Thibault, Meredith            11 Somerset               9.70 
 66     18 Margolis, Amy                 12 Acton-Boxboro          9.70 
 67     68 Brown, Sonia                  11 Amherst-Pelham         9.70 
 68    114 Chicojay, Emily               11 Arlington              9.70 
 69   1666 Barthold, Meredith            10 Scituate               9.74 
 70   1459 DaCosta, Gabrielle            11 Oliver Ames            9.75 
 71    387 Merlino, Kierstin             10 Burlington             9.76 
 72    731 LeBlanc, Jayleese             11 Gr New Bedf Voke       9.87 
 73   1008 Brophy, Carrie                12 Mansfield              9.87 
 74   1245 Thompson, Kristina            10 New Bedford            9.94 
 75    554 Lagasse, Rebeka               11 Dighton-Rehoboth      10.11 
 76   1475 Kyne, Shannon                 10 Oliver Ames           10.35 
 77    739 Varges, Jennifer              11 Gr New Bedf Voke      10.71 
 78   1600 DeVincent, Victoria           12 Revere                10.95 
 79    828 Hanlon, Lauren                10 Ipswich               11.43 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 REGGIE POYAU MEMORIAL Hurdles
 Trials: Fastest 24 advance to 3-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 5 fastest times advance to finals.
 Meet Record:   7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1465 McDaniels, Nick               10 Xaverian               8.28 
  2    978 McDaniels, Chase              12 Melrose                8.30 
  3    630 Wing, Matt                    12 Canton                 8.30 
  4    751 Chaput, Eric                  11 Franklin               8.30 
  5   1229 Driscoll, Patrick             11 St. John's Prep        8.32 
  6    859 Azuakolam, Chidi              12 Lexington              8.34 
  7   1326 Ehrhardt, Justin              12 Stoneham               8.34 
  8    950 Evanter, Jacob                12 Marblehead             8.34 
  9    634 Pai, Ryan                     12 Cath.Mem.              8.35 
 10   1332 Julien, Rodney                12 Stoughton              8.36 
 11    986 Henriquez, Josue              12 Methuen                8.36 
 12    526 Quitzau, Eric                 11 Blackstone-Millv       8.39 
 13    518 Harris, Preston               12 Bish Stang             8.40 
 14   1401 Llanes, Mike                  12 W. Bridgewater         8.40 
 15   1450 Locke, Chris                  11 Woburn                 8.40 
 16   1038 Araujo, Aaron                    New Bedford            8.42 
 17   1285 Peng, Chris                   12 Sharon                 8.42 
 18    739 Cardarelli, Mike              10 Foxborough             8.42 
 19   1223 Galli, Victor                 12 Revere                 8.42 
 20   1339 Greeno, Tom                   12 Sutton                 8.42 
 21    761 Magalliaes, Nick                 Gardner                8.44 
 22    895 Carter, Ambruce               12 Lowell                 8.44 
 23    879 Smoot, Dan                    12 Lexington              8.44 
 24    517 Ferrari, Mike                 12 Bish Stang             8.44 
 25   1040 Dixon, Xavier                 11 New Bedford            8.47 
 26   1216 Son, Will                     10 Reading                8.47 
 27    635 Berganti, Chris               11 Central Catholic       8.48 
 28    610 Warnock, Wesley               11 Burlington             8.50 
 29   1169 Mejia, Edwin                  11 Peabody                8.50 
 30    548 Tousignant, Rob               12 Braintree              8.52 
 31    445 Ponti, Jake                   11 Andover                8.54 
 32   1286 Plesko, Stephen               12 Sharon                 8.54 
 33    444 Pollata, Andrew               11 Andover                8.54 
 34    995 Thoren, Danny                 12 Methuen                8.54 
 35    503 Brown, Jason                  12 Bish Feehan            8.54 
 36   1395 Blair, Mike                   12 Wellesley              8.57 
 37   1207 Gildea, Sean                  10 Reading                8.58 
 38    808 Dahrens, Rick                 12 Hudson                 8.58 
 39   1318 Jean, Verly                   12 Somerville             8.59 
 40    727 McGourty, Brendon             12 Falmouth               8.60 
 41    726 King, Jr., Rodney             11 Falmouth               8.60 
 42   1092 McKim, Dan                    11 North Attleboro        8.62 
 43    420 Adams, Cory                   11 Algonquin Reg.         8.62 
 44    718 Dancewitz, Alan               12 Everett                8.63 
 45    709 Rodriguez, David              11 Durfee                 8.63 
 46    924 Sweeney, Sean                 11 Malden Catholic        8.63 
 47    421 Chu, Sterling                 12 Algonquin Reg.         8.65 
 48    550 Cabral, Bobby                 12 Bridge-Rayn            8.65 
 49   1009 Roye, Jeremy                  10 Milton                 8.65 
 50   1413 Newman, Matt                  11 Westford Academy       8.65 
 51    823 Duncan, Riley                 12 Ipswich                8.65 
 52    560 Stewart, Brett                10 Bridge-Rayn            8.65 
 53    915 Kimber, Ricky                 11 Lynn English           8.66 
 54    926 Bailey, Andrew                12 Mansfield              8.66 
 55    624 Bass, Ray                     12 Canton                 8.66 
 56    834 Archibald, Jake               12 King Philip            8.66 
 57   1150 Jones, Ryan                   12 Oliver Ames            8.66 
 58    949 Yang, Jon                     12 Mansfield              8.78 
 59   1161 Balcacer, Jonathan            12 Peabody                8.84 
 60    778 Barboza, William              11 Gr New Bedf Voke       8.90 
 61   1224 Morales, Robert               12 Revere                 8.91 
 62    849 Kim, Sam                      11 Lawrence               9.09 
 63    780 Cote, Robert                  12 Gr New Bedf Voke       9.15 
 64   1148 Forsyth, Willy                12 Oliver Ames            9.27 
 65   1029 Moore, Jay                    12 Natick                 9.27 
 66   1305 Diniz, Stephen                12 Somerset               9.63 
 67    881 Halsted, Chris                11 Lincoln-Sud            9.81 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 BOB McINTYRE MEMORIAL 300 Meters
 Finals only.
 Meet Record:  39.66  2/3/2001    Christine Moschella, Hopkinton H.S.          
Meet (Yards):  34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1283 Braver, Andrea                10 Newton South          43.91 
  2    298 Gabriele, Kim                 10 Bridge-Rayn           43.93 
  3    384 McCarthy, Jessica             11 Burlington            44.00 
  4    281 Hull, Jacky                   12 Braintree             44.01 
  5    217 Martin, Elaine                11 Bish Feehan           44.04 
  6   1693 Henry, Camille                11 Sharon                44.12 
  7   1308 Pensack, Dani                 12 Newton South          44.16 
  8   1337 Goldberg, Lauren              12 North Attleboro       44.18 
  9    972 Raymond, Becca                11 Lowell                44.20 
 10   1070 King, Serene                  12 Marian-Fram.          44.20 
 11   1361 Kelley, Jamie                 12 North Middlesex       44.20 
 12    981 Hudson, Chelsea               11 Lunenburg             44.20 
 13    275 Crowley, Andrea               12 Bourne                44.24 
 14     75 Skillings, Samantha           11 Amherst-Pelham        44.28 
 15   2057 Connors, Abby                 11 Woburn                44.30 
 16    603 Jones, Tayana                 12 East Boston           44.40 
 17    630 Cross, Sarah                  12 Falmouth              44.50 
 18    171 Russo, Marissa                10 Belmont               44.50 
 19    991 Fowler, Bianca                11 Lynn English          44.51 
 20   1507 Raposo, Stephanie             12 Peabody               44.51 
 21   1765 Mathieu, Rose                 12 Somerville            44.51 
 22    921 Acton, Madison                09 Lincoln-Sud           44.56 
 23    508 Gaydou, Kerin                 10 Dartmouth             44.60 
 24     42 Daley, Tiffany                11 Algonquin Reg.        44.61 
 25   1935 Corrigan, Alyssa              12 Wellesley             44.64 
 26   2022 Hopkins, Felicia              11 Weymouth              44.69 
 27   1412 Schubert, Kimberly            09 Norton                44.71 
 28   1497 Digiacomo, Erika              12 Peabody               44.73 
 29   2019 Glover, Jillian               10 Weymouth              44.74 
 30   1655 Warren, Caroline              12 Sandwich              44.80 
 31    121 Willey, Lauren                11 Arlington             44.80 
 32    136 Hathaway, Meghan              12 Attleboro             44.83 
 33   1767 ozit, sabrina                 11 Somerville            44.84 
 34    453 Wilson, Kristen               11 Central Catholic      44.84 
 35   1431 Kenyon, Tori                  09 Notre Dame-Hing       44.89 
 36    240 Roderick, Mackenzie           10 Bish Stang            44.90 
 37    541 Maloney, Megan                11 Dennis-Yarmouth       44.90 
 38   1520 Coate, Michelle               10 Pembroke              44.90 
 39   1540 Stoyle, Becky                 10 Pembroke              44.90 
 40   1357 Flatley, Meg                  10 North Middlesex       44.94 
 41   1842 Sullivan, Victoria            11 Ursuline-Dedham       44.94 
 42   1932 Washek, Kathryn               11 Wayland               45.00 
 43   1884 McGrath, Molly                12 Wakefield             45.00 
 44    822 Brown, Sam                    09 Ipswich               45.08 
 45   1936 Crocker, Rachel               11 Wellesley             45.08 
 46    162 Carter, Ali                   09 Belmont               45.10 
 47   1908 Zotlola, Sabrina              11 Waltham               45.12 
 48   1912 Harunk, Marley                10 Wareham               45.17 
 49    499 Pantazelos, Maria             11 Danvers               45.20 
 50   1654 Tropp, Mikhaela               09 Sandwich              45.20 
 51   1352 Udall, Carolyn                12 North Attleboro       45.28 
 52    609 Rooney, Taylor                10 E. Longmeadow         45.32 
 53   1477 McKinsey, Kayla               09 Oliver Ames           45.37 
 54    849 Walker, Kara                  12 Case                  45.40 
 55   1586 Perez, Victoria               10 Reading               45.40 
 56    863 Roche, Lauren                 11 King Philip           45.41 
 57    285 Walsh, Victoria               09 Braintree             45.43 
 58   1141 Pappas, Jen                   12 Methuen               45.48 
 59    610 Rybacki, Kayla                10 E. Longmeadow         45.56 
 60   1186 Sumner, Morgan                11 Milton                45.59 
 61   2063 Hurkett, Molly                12 Woburn                45.60 
 62   1179 Mitchell, Chelsea             12 Milton                45.69 
 63    484 Talbot, Christine             12 Coyle & Cassidy       45.70 
 64   1061 McGuirk, Emma                 10 Marblehead            45.70 
 65   1385 Hopkins, Phoebe               10 Northampton           45.71 
 66    612 Cimea, Joanne                 12 Everett               45.74 
 67   1782 Racoppi, Michelle             12 Stoneham              45.80 
 68    724 Collins, Jessica              10 Gr New Bedf Voke      45.80 
 69    700 Soloman, Sarah                10 Franklin              45.80 
 70    640 Gray, Allison                 11 Fitchburg             45.80 
 71   1919 Flores, Talia                 09 Watertown             45.82 
 72    113 Mateen, Akilah                12 Arch Williams         45.83 
 73   1857 Dowd, Meghan                  09 Wachusett Reg.        45.90 
 74    335 Victoria, Natalie             12 Brockton              45.90 
 75   1194 Wheeler, Bekah                12 Murdock               45.90 
 76    949 Schneider, Emily              12 Lincoln-Sud           45.94 
 77    296 Esposito, Mikaela             09 Bridge-Rayn           45.98 
 78    394 Bien-Aime, Jasmine            11 Cambridge R&L         45.98 
 79     17 Kulkarnia, Maya               11 Acton-Boxboro         46.00 
 80     12 Feit, Molly                   10 Acton-Boxboro         46.00 
 81    615 Walls, Sashae                 11 Everett               46.00 
 82    875 Lilly, Melanie                11 Lawrence              46.00 
 83   1059 Kingsley, Julia               10 Marblehead            46.00 
 84    753 Fitzgerald, Kaleigh           09 Haverhill             46.00 
 85   1471 Kent, Kristy                  09 Oliver Ames           46.00 
 86   1210 Vannasse, Aubrie              10 Nashoba Reg.          46.00 
 87   1825 Clay, Tori                    11 Triton Reg.           46.00 
 88   1779 Lauria, Allie                 11 Stoneham              46.00 
 89    641 Grenier, Mary                 12 Fitchburg             46.00 
 90   1731 Chapdelaine, Elizabeth        11 Somerset              46.00 
 91   1728 Almeida, Kylie                12 Somerset              46.24 
 92   1550 Freeman, Tove                 09 Quabbin Reg.          46.24 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 BOB McINTYRE MEMORIAL 300 meters
 Finals only.
 Meet Record:  35.04  2/6/2006    Dave Lint, Foxborough H.S.                   
Meet (Yards):  30.78  1994        (=33.66)  Mike Ballard, Franklin H.S.        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    464 Dragun, Kyle                  12 Attleboro             37.45 
  2    592 Miller, Jeremy                12 Brookline             37.48 
  3   1254 Masi, Tyler                   12 St. John's (S)        37.57 
  4    476 Neelon, Andrew                12 Barnstable            37.60 
  5   1197 Jean, Emmanuel                12 Randolph              37.60 
  6    437 Crawford, Brendan             12 Andover               37.63 
  7    407 Forgo, Stephen                11 Acton-Boxboro         37.69 
  8   1282 Gemba, Wes                    12 Sharon                37.71 
  9   1346 White, Evan                   12 Tewksbury             37.75 
 10   1198 Mbengam, Godfred              10 Randolph              37.76 
 11    427 MacNeill, Mark                11 Algonquin Reg.        37.76 
 12   1297 Pineda, Jeffery               12 Shrewsbury            37.77 
 13   1382 Gomes, J.P.                   12 Wareham               37.82 
 14   1008 Opara, Maxwell                12 Milton                37.89 
 15   1215 Scali, Nicholas               10 Reading               37.90 
 16    447 Stevens, Kerrick              11 Andover               37.99 
 17   1397 Mele, Mark                    12 Wellesley             38.02 
 18    412 Olson, Neal                   10 Acton-Boxboro         38.02 
 19    748 Lewis Jr, Bolander            09 Framingham            38.03 
 20   1457 Brandenburg, Ryan             12 Xaverian              38.05 
 21    618 Mayhew, Louis                 12 Cambridge R&L         38.08 
 22    999 Leary, Sean                   11 Middleboro            38.10 
 23   1153 Raduazzo, Jon                 10 Oliver Ames           38.11 
 24   1154 Ryder, Quinn                  11 Oliver Ames           38.11 
 25    501 Albert, Mike                  11 Bish Feehan           38.14 
 26    958 Burba, Josh                   12 Marshfield            38.20 
 27   1117 Gilbert, Alex                 12 Northampton           38.20 
 28   1030 Powers, Matt                  09 Natick                38.25 
 29    769 LaRocca, Anthony              11 Gloucester            38.28 
 30   1453 Tague, Paul                   11 Woburn                38.30 
 31    496 Gauger, Tom                   12 Billerica Mem.        38.36 
 32    907 Smith, Brian                  12 Lowell                38.39 
 33    716 Turner, Allen                 12 East Boston           38.40 
 34   1327 Richardson, Malcolm           12 Stoneham              38.40 
 35    504 Corcoran, Casey               12 Bish Feehan           38.40 
 36   1045 Kilanowich, Graham            11 New Bedford           38.42 
 37    839 Raia, Josh                    11 King Philip           38.47 
 38   1012 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus       10 Murdock               38.49 
 39   1189 Whittles, Chris               12 Pembroke              38.50 
 40    968 Finn, Dan                     11 Mashpee               38.50 
 41   1405 Baldwin, Reid                 12 Westford Academy      38.50 
 42    721 Fertig, Kyle                  12 Fairhaven             38.50 
 43    481 Levy, Ben                     11 Belmont               38.50 
 44    542 Walsh, Steve                  12 BC High               38.54 
 45    749 Liqouri, Nick                 12 Framingham            38.58 
 46   1402 Malik, Abe                    12 W. Bridgewater        38.60 
 47    918 Stennett, Garfield            11 Madison Park          38.60 
 48    525 Mateika, Eric                 12 Blackstone-Millv      38.61 
 49    875 Nishio, Kenta                 11 Lexington             38.67 
 50   1378 Rockwood, Joe                 11 Walpole               38.67 
 51    844 Cruz, Elvis                   11 Lawrence              38.70 
 52   1187 Steve, Allen                  12 Pembroke              38.70 
 53    883 Kemp, Ryan                    12 Lincoln-Sud           38.70 
 54   1100 Smith, Matthew                11 North Attleboro       38.70 
 55    529 Bent, Dan                     12 BC High               38.73 
 56   1249 Etre, Nate                    11 St. John's (S)        38.74 
 57   1031 Russo, Nick                   11 Natick                38.75 
 58   1341 Bernardo, Patrick             10 Tewksbury             38.76 
 59    688 Harrington, Thomas            10 Dighton-Rehoboth      38.80 
 60    818 Tomczyk, Pat                  12 Hudson                38.82 
 61    979 Persons, Kevin                09 Melrose               38.83 
 62   1467 Prendergast, Dave             11 Xaverian              38.85 
 63    706 Correia, Aaron                11 Durfee                38.90 
 64    734 Ogunleye, Babatunde           12 Fitchburg             38.90 
 65   1284 Mattocks, Bradley             11 Sharon                38.90 
 66    672 Machado, Alex                 12 Dartmouth             38.90 
 67   1306 Johnson, Mike                 10 Somerset              38.91 
 68   1105 Hussey, Josh                  11 North Middlesex       39.02 
 69    656 Allison, Corey                12 Coyle & Cassidy       39.04 
 70   1032 Hazzard, Brian                10 Needham               39.05 
 71    886 Lobeck, Max                   11 Lincoln-Sud           39.05 
 72   1082 Rogers, Daniel                12 Nipmuc-Upton          39.10 
 73    558 Reid, Kyle                    11 Bridge-Rayn           39.10 
 74    980 Salines, Kevin                12 Melrose               39.10 
 75    984 Dougherty, Mark               12 Methuen               39.10 
 76   1071 Murphy, Stephan               11 Newton South          39.10 
 77   1434 Stuart, Zach                  10 Weymouth              39.15 
 78    947 Sperazza, Dan                 12 Mansfield             39.19 
 79    858 McDonald, Tyrel               11 Leominster            39.20 
 80    619 Pollard, Rayjaun              11 Cambridge R&L         39.20 
 81    961 Isleb, Sam                    11 Marshfield            39.20 
 82   1159 Abu-hijleh, Jamal             11 Peabody               39.24 
 83    799 Martinez, Jeremy              09 Haverhill             39.30 
 84   1272 Nelson, Chris                 12 Scituate              39.30 
 85   1128 Zavis, Keaton                 11 Northampton           39.30 
 86    916 Nelson, Ashani                12 Lynn English          39.30 
 87    553 Harrington, Neil              11 Bridge-Rayn           39.30 
 88   1380 Nutile, Michael               11 Waltham               39.32 
 89    807 Berry, Alex                   12 Hudson                39.34 
 90    919 Bourque, Joseph               11 Malden Catholic       39.37 
 91   1394 Pesaturo, Ryan                11 Wayland               39.38 
 92   1354 Poole, Josh                   11 Uxbridge              39.40 
 93    997 Garanito, Jon                 11 Middleboro            39.40 
 94   1261 Bailey, Brad                  12 Sandwich              39.40 
 95    760 Kemp, Dave                       Gardner               39.40 
 96    428 Morin, Stefan                 11 Algonquin Reg.        39.42 
 97   1033 McCormick, Matt               11 Needham               39.44 
 98    983 Avedisian, Adam               12 Methuen               39.44 
 99   1160 Acquaviva, Jonathan           11 Peabody               39.44 
100   1320 Nazaire, Bendhjy              12 Somerville            39.44 
101    717 Bourdeau, Jean                11 Everett               39.44 
102   1338 Ellsessar, Pat                12 Sutton                39.47 
103    939 Johnson, Matt                 12 Mansfield             39.48 
104   1362 Kerxhalli, Joey               12 Wachusett Reg.        39.48 
105   1005 Jones, Kemari                 10 Milton                39.50 
106    801 Nutter, Tim                   11 Haverhill             39.50 
107   1447 Correia, Joao                 11 Woburn                39.50 
108   1333 McNamara, Will                11 Stoughton             39.50 
109   1350 White, Jared                  10 Triton Reg.           39.50 
110    826 Mathey, Cobb                  12 Ipswich               39.50 
111    604 Farrell, Chris                11 Burlington            39.50 
112    544 Cronin, Matt                  11 Boston Latin          39.55 
113    737 Cabao-an, Lester              10 Foxborough            39.74 
114    626 Bates, Michael                12 Canton                39.74 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:33.61  2/3/2008    Meg Looney, Bishop Feehan H.S.             
Meet (Yards):  1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1446 Geldmacher, Becca             11 Old Rochester       1:43.13 
  2    170 Ramsey, Christine             11 Belmont             1:43.42 
  3    200 Sordello, Chelsey             12 Billerica Mem.      1:43.46 
  4   1840 McLaughlin, Kara              12 Ursuline-Dedham     1:43.58 
  5    834 McFayden, Melyssa             12 Ipswich             1:43.68 
  6     79 Bronenkant, Rae               10 Andover             1:44.02 
  7   1777 Havican, Taylor               10 Stoneham            1:44.40 
  8   1430 Kenyon, Ariel                 11 Notre Dame-Hing     1:44.58 
  9   1706 Benjamin, Emily               10 Shrewsbury          1:44.65 
 10   1390 Larson, Emma                  10 Northampton         1:44.74 
 11   1843 Copland, Samantha             11 Uxbridge            1:44.80 
 12    432 Gorski, Brittany              12 Central Catholic    1:44.88 
 13   1858 Fagade, Titi                  11 Wachusett Reg.      1:44.94 
 14   1867 McElroy, Alix                 11 Wachusett Reg.      1:45.04 
 15   1657 Bean, Janelle                 12 Saugus              1:45.12 
 16   1085 Brown, Cammie                 10 Marshfield          1:45.44 
 17    900 Hammond, Caroline             10 Lexington           1:45.51 
 18   1510 Saccardo, Andrea              11 Peabody             1:45.60 
 19   1570 Cusolito, Kelly               12 Reading             1:46.00 
 20   1929 Lefevre-Levy, Marta           12 Wayland             1:46.00 
 21    876 Munoz, Giselle                11 Lawrence            1:46.00 
 22   1174 Lawler, Emily                 11 Milton              1:46.09 
 23    278 O'Meara, Erin                 12 Bourne              1:46.10 
 24   1076 Papalia, Lauren               11 Marlborough         1:46.13 
 25    584 Gaudette, Catherine           09 Dracut              1:46.20 
 26    748 Clifford, Corinne             11 Haverhill           1:46.30 
 27   1910 Foote, Leah                   11 Wareham             1:46.36 
 28    669 Gatlin, Natalie               12 Framingham          1:46.42 
 29    129 Cutler, Meghan                10 Attleboro           1:46.50 
 30    973 Silk, Rachael                 09 Lowell              1:46.63 
 31    985 Mercadante, Sophia            12 Lunenburg           1:46.70 
 32   1193 Tenney, Mariah                 8 Murdock             1:46.75 
 33   1018 Dominesey, Anna               11 Mansfield           1:46.93 
 34    534 Dunbar, Bridget               09 Dennis-Yarmouth     1:47.00 
 35    637 Conroy, Christine             11 Fitchburg           1:47.10 
 36    560 Reddington, Samantha          11 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:47.10 
 37    969 McCarthy, Sheehan             11 Lowell              1:47.18 
 38   1670 murray, michaela              10 Scituate            1:47.23 
 39   2009 Birkenhead, Caroline          10 Weymouth            1:47.24 
 40    137 Jennings, Sarah               11 Attleboro           1:47.50 
 41    183 marciano, wendi               09 Beverly             1:47.61 
 42    853 Bushway, Hillary              11 King Philip         1:47.74 
 43   1466 Grotz, Emily                  09 Oliver Ames         1:47.85 
 44   1952 King, Bryanna                 11 Westborough         1:47.87 
 45   1467 Hickey, Alison                11 Oliver Ames         1:48.00 
 46    848 Resendes, Brittany            11 Case                1:48.00 
 47     39 Clayton, Faith                12 Algonquin Reg.      1:48.10 
 48   1100 Moreau, Elizabeth             10 Marshfield          1:48.10 
 49   1428 Arens, Elizabeth              12 Notre Dame-Hing     1:48.12 
 50     37 Caty, Colleen                 10 Algonquin Reg.      1:48.24 
 51   1168 Fidrocki, Diana               12 Milton              1:48.35 
 52   1279 Tripathi, Jaya                11 Newton North        1:48.37 
 53    648 Rodriguez, Lucia              10 Fitchburg           1:48.50 
 54    622 Riley, Emma                   11 Fairhaven           1:48.50 
 55    864 Rodrigues, Renee              12 King Philip         1:48.50 
 56   1904 Sexton, Katherine             10 Waltham             1:48.54 
 57   1841 Sullivan, Tara                10 Ursuline-Dedham     1:48.57 
 58   1748 Shea, Molly                   11 Somerset            1:48.60 
 59    730 Leao, Ariana                  11 Gr New Bedf Voke    1:48.60 
 60    443 Rokosz, Molly                 11 Central Catholic    1:48.62 
 61    216 MacBeth, Abbie                09 Bish Feehan         1:48.80 
 62    547 Delaney, Lia                  10 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:48.80 
 63   1056 Heskett, Chloe                09 Marblehead          1:48.82 
 64    229 Svenson, Erin                 09 Bish Feehan         1:49.00 
 65   1885 Trant, Jennifer               12 Wakefield           1:49.00 
 66     20 Morris, Katie                 11 Acton-Boxboro       1:49.00 
 67    535 Feeney, Meghan                10 Dennis-Yarmouth     1:49.00 
 68    785 Cardinal, Jen                 10 Holyoke Catholic    1:49.00 
 69   1348 Sarkis, Nichole               09 North Attleboro     1:49.00 
 70   1749 Shea, Rachel                  10 Somerset            1:49.00 
 71   1347 Ryan, Chelsea                 12 North Attleboro     1:49.00 
 72   1051 Adee, Micailah                11 Marblehead          1:49.04 
 73    722 Andre, Macy                   09 Gr New Bedf Voke    1:49.24 
 74   1549 Brekka, Kathleen              12 Quabbin Reg.        1:49.24 
 75   1243 Silva-Jones, Joanna           12 New Bedford         1:49.24 
 76   1060 Maher, Courtney               10 Marblehead          1:49.36 
 77   1607 Simpson, Jessica              11 Revere              1:49.36 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 SCOTTY McFETTRIDGE MEMORIAL 600 meters
 Meet Record:  1:20.28  2/4/2001    Said Ahmed, English H.S.-Boston            
Meet (Yards):  1:10.43  1984        (=1:17.02) Mike Greene, Boston Coll. H.S.  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1132 Carton, Bryan                 12 Norwell             1:27.17 
  2   1142 Morss, Tommy                  12 Old Rochester       1:27.45 
  3    547 Hinthorne, Matt               12 Braintree           1:27.57 
  4    745 Adley, Sean                   11 Framingham          1:27.59 
  5    495 Fogerty, Matt                 12 Billerica Mem.      1:27.61 
  6    894 Cabreja, Walter               12 Lowell              1:27.91 
  7   1180 Ford, Matt                    12 Pembroke            1:28.00 
  8   1151 Krempin, Michael              10 Oliver Ames         1:28.00 
  9   1051 Fulwiler, Niel                12 Newton North        1:28.00 
 10    870 Leung, Steven                 12 Lexington           1:28.04 
 11    784 Medeiros, Andre               12 Gr New Bedf Voke    1:28.10 
 12    508 Loew, Ethan                   12 Bish Feehan         1:28.10 
 13    946 Petrella, Ryan                10 Mansfield           1:28.12 
 14   1279 Spencer, Sam                  12 Seekonk             1:28.22 
 15   1019 Horowitz, Coby                11 Nashoba Reg.        1:28.24 
 16    940 Kilduff, Kyle                 11 Mansfield           1:28.41 
 17   1343 Papageorgiou, Anthony         12 Tewksbury           1:28.43 
 18    522 Freitas, Zachary              12 Blackstone-Millv    1:28.59 
 19   1220 Whalen, Matt                  11 Reading             1:28.60 
 20    576 Rojas, Joel                   10 Brockton            1:28.66 
 21    402 Brew, David                   11 Acton-Boxboro       1:28.68 
 22    757 Leverone, Rob                 12 Franklin            1:28.70 
 23    612 Clervil, Woodrick             10 Cambridge R&L       1:28.71 
 24   1251 Green, Casey                  12 St. John's (S)      1:28.74 
 25   1088 Doherty, Ryan                 12 North Attleboro     1:28.76 
 26   1061 Cha, Will                     12 Newton South        1:28.78 
 27   1368 Shooshan, Ryan                12 Wachusett Reg.      1:28.88 
 28   1298 Thompson, John                11 Shrewsbury          1:28.88 
 29    763 Brown, Gilbert                10 Gloucester          1:28.89 
 30   1172 Pimenta, Jake                 11 Peabody             1:28.91 
 31   1031 Russo, Nick                   11 Natick              1:28.98 
 32    641 Scott, Andy                   12 Central Catholic    1:28.99 
 33   1195 Crawford, Devlin              11 Randolph            1:29.00 
 34   1177 carter, chris                 12 Pembroke            1:29.00 
 35    990 Pinciak, Nate                 12 Methuen             1:29.02 
 36    923 Rink, Tyler                   11 Malden Catholic     1:29.14 
 37   1000 simmons, dillon               12 Middleboro          1:29.20 
 38    467 Keefer, Jake                  10 Attleboro           1:29.20 
 39   1431 Marchbanks, Eric              11 Weymouth            1:29.24 
 40    622 Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben     11 Cambridge R&L       1:29.30 
 41   1315 Evers, Nathaniel              12 Somerville          1:29.34 
 42   1312 Vertentes, Cory               12 Somerset            1:29.40 
 43    489 Levy, Tyler                   12 Beverly             1:29.57 
 44   1342 Gugger, Brian                 10 Tewksbury           1:29.75 
 45   1393 Hart, Matt                    12 Wayland             1:29.82 
 46    457 Turnheim, Sascha              11 Arlington           1:29.82 
 47    702 Stepris, Jonathan             12 Doherty-Worc.       1:29.92 
 48   1377 Quintanilla, Mike             12 Walpole             1:29.94 
 49   1435 Bloem, Peter                  12 Whitinsville Chr    1:29.96 
 50    887 Ray, Kyle                     12 Lincoln-Sud         1:30.00 
 51    852 Rafael, Ramses                12 Lawrence            1:30.00 
 52    884 Koenig, Anderson              09 Lincoln-Sud         1:30.00 
 53    419 Xia, Lawrence                 12 Acton-Boxboro       1:30.10 
 54    691 Scanlon, John                 12 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:30.10 
 55   1360 Jagelsky, Alex                10 Wachusett Reg.      1:30.10 
 56    459 Buckland, Jeremy              12 Athol               1:30.20 
 57    788 Sanchez, Steven               11 Gr New Bedf Voke    1:30.20 
 58    657 Boudreau, Matt                12 Coyle & Cassidy     1:30.24 
 59    860 Ballenthin, Thomas            10 Lexington           1:30.27 
 60   1379 Graceffa, Michael             12 Waltham             1:30.40 
 61    832 Farya, Lyndsey                12 Case                1:30.50 
 62   1283 Kutana, Alex                  12 Sharon              1:30.60 
 63    587 Waldman, Ben                  12 Bromfield           1:30.66 
 64   1406 Calitri, Joe                  11 Westford Academy    1:30.70 
 65   1072 Olins, Ben                    12 Newton South        1:30.71 
 66    670 Hawkins, Steve                11 Dartmouth           1:30.90 
 67    514 White, Dan                    12 Bish Feehan         1:30.90 
 68   1137 Haschig, Brett                12 Oakmont             1:30.90 
 69    805 Betschart, Christopher        12 Hopedale            1:31.00 
 70    468 Keefer, Justin                10 Attleboro           1:31.10 
 71    960 Hubbard, Joel                 09 Marshfield          1:31.10 
 72    600 Deb, Deepjyoti                12 Burlington          1:31.10 
 73    809 Delaney, Kevin                10 Hudson              1:31.10 
 74   1337 Bater, Dave                   10 Sutton              1:31.18 
 75    977 Lovett, Glen                  12 Melrose             1:31.20 
 76    680 Dempsey, David                10 Dennis-Yarmouth     1:31.20 
 77    762 Weber, Joe                       Gardner             1:31.24 
 78   1039 Brakiel, Patryk               10 New Bedford         1:31.24 
 79   1002 Cockrell, Cullen              10 Milton              1:31.28 
 80    905 McKenzie, Sean                12 Lowell              1:31.39 
 81    554 Larson, Andrew                12 Bridge-Rayn         1:31.50 
 82    855 DelGiudice, Nicholas          12 Leominster          1:31.60 
 83   1388 Holland, James                10 Watertown           1:31.60 
 84    795 David, Colin                  10 Haverhill           1:31.60 
 85   1244 Touchette, Jared              10 St. John's Prep     1:31.62 
 86    566 Dure, McKevin                 10 Brockton            1:31.67 
 87   1070 Mitkevicius, John             12 Newton South        1:31.69 
 88    708 Quinerly, D'Andre             10 Durfee              1:31.70 
 89    540 Staley, Nick                  10 BC High             1:31.78 
 90    690 Mendez, Kenny                 12 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:31.80 
 91   1034 McPartland, Max               12 Needham             1:31.82 
 92   1121 Mailloux, Michael             11 Northampton         1:31.83 
 93    722 Pinto, Joe                    12 Fairhaven           1:31.90 
 94    952 Herlihy, Will                 10 Marblehead          1:31.90 
 95   1081 Neri, Colin                   11 Nipmuc-Upton        1:31.97 
 96    436 Tincknell, Evan               11 Amherst-Pelham      1:31.97 
 97    545 Held, Jarad                   12 Bourne              1:32.00 
 98   1106 Reed, Jake                    10 North Middlesex     1:32.00 
 99   1263 Ellis, Sam                    11 Sandwich            1:32.00 
100   1411 Messina, Mike                 10 Westford Academy    1:32.00 
101   1347 Mirandi, Tony                 11 Triton Reg.         1:32.00 
102   1335 Sabanty, Kerry                12 Stoughton           1:32.00 
103    754 DeMichelle, Dan               12 Franklin            1:32.00 
104    857 Macklin, Mark                 12 Leominster          1:32.00 
105    556 McDonald, Cameron             11 Bridge-Rayn         1:32.00 
106    810 Derick, St.Cyr                10 Hudson              1:32.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:53.26  2/2/2002    Jen Perry, Framingham H.S.                 
   Co-Holder:  2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham H.S.  
Meet (Yards):  2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S.  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1517 Cavalear, Sarah               11 Pembroke            3:11.00 
  2   1684 Salit, Jenn                   10 Seekonk             3:11.50 
  3    817 Vinciullo, Laurie             10 Hudson              3:11.60 
  4    176 Chapman, Millie               11 Beverly             3:11.62 
  5   1421 Weiler, Alli                  09 Norwell             3:12.00 
  6   1127 Monroe, Melanie               12 Melrose             3:12.20 
  7    824 Duncan, Maddie                10 Ipswich             3:13.59 
  8     36 Bishop, Nicole                11 Algonquin Reg.      3:13.71 
  9   2061 Galvin, Kayla                 12 Woburn              3:14.00 
 10    272 Mello, Kathy                  10 Boston Latin        3:14.86 
 11   1047 Unger, Erika                  12 Mansfield           3:15.20 
 12    480 Fahey, Caitlin                12 Coyle & Cassidy     3:15.40 
 13   2002 Teehan, Laura                 12 Westwood            3:15.49 
 14   1705 Wasserman, Rachel             12 Sharon              3:15.50 
 15   1239 Neves, Courtney               10 New Bedford         3:15.56 
 16    695 Piepmeier, Aubree             11 Franklin            3:15.60 
 17    435 Jowett, Lanie                 09 Central Catholic    3:15.65 
 18     98 Salley, Jessica               10 Andover             3:16.24 
 19   1451 Sylvia, Becca                 11 Old Rochester       3:16.25 
 20     54 Lemmerman, Emily              11 Algonquin Reg.      3:16.72 
 21    195 Moules, Cally                 10 Billerica Mem.      3:16.77 
 22   1604 Hough, Tayla                  11 Revere              3:16.85 
 23    242 Armas, Tiffany                11 Blackstone-Millv    3:17.09 
 24   1119 Foulser, Alban                10 Melrose             3:17.20 
 25   1255 Barnicle, Nora                12 Newton North        3:17.46 
 26    472 Pisarik, Kristi               10 Chelmsford          3:17.47 
 27   1546 Kopp, Allisandra              10 Plymouth South      3:17.60 
 28    685 Coughlan, Kelly               11 Franklin            3:18.00 
 29   1065 Piela, Madeline               09 Marblehead          3:18.30 
 30   1874 Pistrang, Molly               12 Wachusett Reg.      3:18.49 
 31   1162 Brennan, Jessica              12 Milton              3:18.54 
 32    494 Kaczynski, Rachel             09 Danvers             3:18.70 
 33    771 Tatro, Devin                  11 Haverhill           3:18.86 
 34   1736 Eisele, Samantha              10 Somerset            3:18.97 
 35    381 Humphreys, Jill               12 Burlington          3:19.00 
 36   1034 Lutkevich, Anastasia          11 Mansfield           3:19.67 
 37   1409 Almeida, Paige                09 Norton              3:19.87 
 38    310 Sullivan, Jessica             09 Bridge-Rayn         3:20.00 
 39    556 Medeiros, Jasmin              12 Dighton-Rehoboth    3:20.00 
 40    858 McVay, Amanda                 12 King Philip         3:20.10 
 41   1176 Lynch, Emily                  11 Milton              3:20.11 
 42   1906 Walsh, Kara                   10 Waltham             3:20.34 
 43    142 Lancor, Delaney               09 Attleboro           3:20.40 
 44    238 Martin, Claire                11 Bish Stang          3:20.90 
 45   1240 Patten, Hadley                11 New Bedford         3:21.24 
 46    476 Alegi, Abigail                11 Coyle & Cassidy     3:21.44 
 47    624 Silva, Allysha                12 Fairhaven           3:21.50 
 48    542 Miller, Chelsea               11 Dennis-Yarmouth     3:22.00 
 49    790 Rezendes, Staci               09 Holyoke Catholic    3:22.00 
 50    312 Wyman, Jill                   11 Bridge-Rayn         3:22.00 
 51   1472 Kimball, Alex                 11 Oliver Ames         3:22.00 
 52    537 Geary, Molly                  10 Dennis-Yarmouth     3:22.00 
 53   1797 Pinchieri, Lauren             10 Stoughton           3:22.00 
 54   1196 Adams, Nicole                 09 Nashoba Reg.        3:22.04 
 55    670 Grandoni, Maria               10 Framingham          3:22.05 
 56    227 Powell, Katie                 09 Bish Feehan         3:22.10 
 57    593 Massoud, Nicole               10 Durfee              3:22.30 
 58    144 McMahon, Lydia                   Attleboro           3:22.34 
 59    662 Pacelli, Caelan               12 Foxborough          3:22.40 
 60   2025 Jaklitsch, Bridget            09 Weymouth            3:22.50 
 61    626 Wordell, Katie                09 Fairhaven           3:22.50 
 62    791 Sypek, Mary                   12 Holyoke Catholic    3:22.50 
 63     28 Purinton, Kathryn             12 Acton-Boxboro       3:22.50 
 64   1326 Costello, Monica              10 North Attleboro     3:22.50 
 65   1328 Czepiel, Katie                12 North Attleboro     3:22.50 
 66    879 Pham, Kim                     11 Lawrence            3:22.50 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:31.88  2000        Joel Legare, Wachusett Reg.-Holden         
Meet (Yards):  2:13.20  1993        (=2:25.67) Kevin Murphy, Boston Coll. H.S. 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1054 Lichtman, Ezra                10 Newton North        2:43.00 
  2    898 Estrella, Chris               12 Lowell              2:43.08 
  3   1119 Keith, Tyler                  12 Northampton         2:43.92 
  4    653 Delikat, Ben                  12 Chelmsford          2:44.23 
  5    494 Craft, Mike                   12 Billerica Mem.      2:44.28 
  6    438 Goodwin, Chris                11 Andover             2:44.78 
  7    492 Rouse, Steve                  12 Beverly             2:44.83 
  8    614 Greenberg, Sam                11 Cambridge R&L       2:44.84 
  9   1007 Nemzer, Aaron                 11 Milton              2:45.00 
 10   1281 Connelly, Scott               12 Sharon              2:45.00 
 11   1461 Fisher, John                  12 Xaverian            2:45.21 
 12   1231 Gallo, Julian                 12 St. John's Prep     2:45.26 
 13   1164 Cronin, Shawn                 11 Peabody             2:45.47 
 14    625 Bates, Christian              11 Canton              2:45.54 
 15    667 Gaffney, Mike                 11 Dartmouth           2:46.10 
 16    689 Medeiros, Jake                10 Dighton-Rehoboth    2:46.20 
 17   1256 Tieuli, Cameron               12 St. John's (S)      2:46.25 
 18   1323 Warsame, Abdi                    Somerville          2:46.54 
 19   1294 Mcallaster, Liam              12 Shrewsbury          2:46.70 
 20    854 Britt, Brandon                12 Leominster          2:46.76 
 21    609 Taranto, David                09 Burlington          2:47.13 
 22   1419 Wells, John                   11 Westford Academy    2:47.50 
 23    403 Cantrell, Alex                11 Acton-Boxboro       2:47.52 
 24    888 Russell, Clayton              10 Lincoln-Sud         2:47.56 
 25   1302 Cordeiro, Tim                 11 Somerset            2:47.72 
 26   1268 Guarente, Jason               12 Saugus              2:47.76 
 27   1319 Lyons, Robby                  12 Somerville          2:47.78 
 28   1439 Meeks, Amos                   11 Winchester          2:47.80 
 29    493 Standley, Kipp                11 Beverly             2:47.98 
 30    658 O'Connell, Ryan               12 Coyle & Cassidy     2:48.30 
 31   1036 Saraiva, Mark                 11 Needham             2:48.37 
 32   1084 Carroll, Brian                11 North Attleboro     2:48.40 
 33    512 O'Brien, Kevin                10 Bish Feehan         2:48.40 
 34    985 Fitzsimmons, Steve            12 Methuen             2:48.40 
 35   1222 Coniglio, Bryan               12 Revere              2:48.42 
 36    797 Hammond, Garret               10 Haverhill           2:48.50 
 37    869 Leung, Derek                  09 Lexington           2:48.60 
 38   1127 Wanar, Harry                  12 Northampton         2:48.62 
 39    992 Reddy, Justin                 12 Methuen             2:48.70 
 40    686 Dunlap, Christopher           12 Dighton-Rehoboth    2:48.90 
 41    663 Pasquariello, Ben             11 Danvers             2:49.00 
 42   1271 Dempsey, Andy                 12 Scituate            2:49.00 
 43   1412 Messina, Stephen              10 Westford Academy    2:49.00 
 44    482 Martin, Dan                   12 Belmont             2:49.00 
 45    509 Maschella, Richard            09 Bish Feehan         2:49.00 
 46    838 Killion, James                11 King Philip         2:49.00 
 47    974 Downey, Rich                  12 Melrose             2:49.00 
 48   1085 Comerford, Patrick            12 North Attleboro     2:49.10 
 49    458 Bockus, Scott                 12 Athol               2:49.10 
 50    779 Correira, Robert              10 Gr New Bedf Voke    2:49.10 
 51    429 Tear, Eliot                   12 Algonquin Reg.      2:49.16 
 52    404 Chen, Brian                   11 Acton-Boxboro       2:49.18 
 53    598 Weersinghe, Tharindu          09 Brookline           2:49.20 
 54    664 Brandso, Morgan               12 Dartmouth           2:49.24 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 NANCY BUGUEY MEMORIAL Mile
 Meet Record:  4:54.00  1981        Lisa Welsh, Peabody H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1170 Hughes, Emily                 11 Milton              5:31.14 
  2    765 Penny, Elyssa                 11 Haverhill           5:31.64 
  3    667 Bowhill, Sarah                10 Framingham          5:32.36 
  4   1369 Brady, Erica                  10 North Quincy        5:32.37 
  5   1455 Binney, Julie                 12 Oliver Ames         5:32.81 
  6     92 Mullens, Maggie               09 Andover             5:34.90 
  7    250 Mowry, Lexi                   12 Blackstone-Millv    5:35.00 
  8   1565 Almeida, Lauren               12 Reading             5:35.44 
  9    977 Albertini, Kate               11 Lunenburg           5:35.88 
 10   1298 May, Elizabeth                   Newton South        5:37.78 
 11   1778 Kennedy, Lauren               11 Stoneham            5:38.10 
 12   1161 Bilodeau, Kasey               12 Milton              5:38.15 
 13    223 Murphy, Erin                  11 Bish Feehan         5:38.30 
 14   1505 Pickard, Jenna                11 Peabody             5:38.71 
 15    465 Cramer, Johannah              09 Chelmsford          5:38.91 
 16     34 Zambarano, Sierra             09 Acton-Boxboro       5:38.93 
 17   1805 Cardin, Rachael               12 Sutton              5:40.70 
 18   2037 Berkowicz, Julia              09 Whitinsville Chr    5:41.47 
 19   1126 Millstrom, Alex               10 Melrose             5:41.84 
 20     77 Zimmerman, Chloe              11 Amherst-Pelham      5:41.96 
 21     72 Gould, Audrey                 09 Amherst-Pelham      5:42.01 
 22   1091 Hubbard, Jocelyn              09 Marshfield          5:42.10 
 23    165 Dooley, Anna                  12 Belmont             5:43.00 
 24   1603 Hough, Colby                  11 Revere              5:43.00 
 25    795 Ogilvie, Meg                  11 Hopedale            5:43.05 
 26   1494 Connors, Meghan               10 Peabody             5:43.20 
 27    649 Trainque, Amy                 10 Fitchburg           5:43.20 
 28   1986 Nickerson, Kelsey             12 Weston              5:43.41 
 29   1898 Wiseman, Diana                12 Walpole             5:43.45 
 30   1956 Thompson, Samantha            10 Westborough         5:43.90 
 31    491 Godfrey, Courtney             10 Danvers             5:44.20 
 32    540 Lyons, Brittany               11 Dennis-Yarmouth     5:44.20 
 33    529 Colmer, Keagan                09 Dennis-Yarmouth     5:44.30 
 34     80 Carroll, Liz                  10 Andover             5:44.32 
 35   1005 Belastock, Emily              09 Mansfield           5:44.34 
 36   1135 Bajor, Anne                   12 Methuen             5:44.38 
 37   1695 Kirsch, Ali                   11 Sharon              5:44.40 
 38    589 Springford, Kayla             10 Dracut              5:44.50 
 39   1159 Savoie, Michelle              09 Milford             5:44.54 
 40    474 Urbaniak, Rhea                10 Chelmsford          5:44.62 
 41   1222 Alpert, Hannah                10 Needham             5:44.65 
 42    564 Zabinski, Morgan              09 Dighton-Rehoboth    5:44.70 
 43   1227 Russell, Katina               11 Needham             5:44.72 
 44   1855 Carlson, Katie                10 Wachusett Reg.      5:44.80 
 45   1988 Walmsley, Charlotte           09 Weston              5:44.82 
 46   2021 Hicks, Andrea                 10 Weymouth            5:44.88 
 47    606 Hakanson-Stacy, Katie         12 E. Longmeadow       5:44.90 
 48   2062 Galvin, Lexi                  10 Woburn              5:45.00 
 49   1791 Kelly, Alicia                 11 Stoughton           5:45.00 
 50   1881 Williams, Gabrielle           11 Wachusett Reg.      5:45.00 
 51    434 Hillner, Ali                  11 Central Catholic    5:45.00 
 52    829 Johnson, Heidi                12 Ipswich             5:45.00 
 53    882 Rodriguez, Keyla              10 Lawrence            5:45.00 
 54    793 Wolff, Rachael                11 Holyoke Catholic    5:45.00 
 55   1351 Tacchi, Michelle              09 North Attleboro     5:45.00 
 56   1334 Fontaine, Alyssa              10 North Attleboro     5:45.00 
 57   1058 Kauffman, Mary                09 Marblehead          5:45.00 
 58   1747 Roderigues, Samantha          10 Somerset            5:45.00 
 59    689 Duffy, Siobhan                12 Franklin            5:45.00 
 60   1660 Erin, Donahue                 12 Saugus              5:45.00 
 61   1678 Gagliardi, Emily              10 Seekonk             5:45.00 
 62   1824 Auwerda, Sarah                10 Triton Reg.         5:45.24 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 WILL CLONEY MEMORIAL Mile
 Meet Record:  4:17.52  2/6/2005    Chris Barnicle, Newton North H.S.          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1296 Murray, John                  10 Shrewsbury          4:37.38 
  2   1079 Wakimoto, Yuji                11 Newton South        4:37.45 
  3   1257 Tieuli, Chris                 12 St. John's (S)      4:38.72 
  4   1316 Evitt, Kyler                  12 Somerville          4:39.12 
  5   1110 McGroarty, Matt               12 North Quincy        4:40.00 
  6   1436 McRae, Arleigh                11 Whitinsville Chr    4:40.74 
  7    752 Dacey, John                   12 Franklin            4:41.10 
  8    452 Waller, Scott                 11 Andover             4:41.20 
  9    927 Boyle, Brendan                11 Mansfield           4:41.32 
 10    451 Voorees, Simon                10 Andover             4:41.70 
 11    434 Dumont-McCaffrey, Aidan       12 Amherst-Pelham      4:41.70 
 12    654 Murphy, Tyler                 12 Chelmsford          4:42.33 
 13    938 Hernon, Matt                  11 Mansfield           4:42.69 
 14   1060 Burbar, Igal                     Newton South        4:43.16 
 15   1094 Nolan, Max                    11 North Attleboro     4:43.50 
 16    584 Dorward, Sam                  12 Bromfield           4:43.96 
 17    900 Giardina, Mike                10 Lowell              4:44.00 
 18   1240 Murtagh, Tim                  11 St. John's Prep     4:44.29 
 19   1421 Devlin, Brendan               12 Weston              4:44.93 
 20   1373 Goula, Jarrod                 12 Walpole             4:45.01 
 21   1190 Gordon, Dan                   10 Plymouth North      4:45.10 
 22   1430 Keegan, Robert                12 Weymouth            4:45.24 
 23   1428 Galligan, Sean                12 Weymouth            4:45.24 
 24    837 Connolly, Dave                12 King Philip         4:45.70 
 25   1191 Hughes, Greg                  12 Plymouth North      4:45.79 
 26   1063 Fen, Cameron                  12 Newton South        4:45.89 
 27   1157 Tagen, Kyle                   10 Oliver Ames         4:47.00 
 28   1348 Shelter, Nathan               12 Triton Reg.         4:47.00 
 29   1076 Schneider, Marcus                Newton South        4:47.19 
 30   1317 Fitzgerald, Scott             12 Somerville          4:47.36 
 31    825 Krathwohl, Greg               11 Ipswich             4:48.00 
 32    730 Davis, Brandon                10 Fitchburg           4:48.00 
 33   1420 Zhang, Michael                12 Westford Academy    4:48.00 
 34    414 Owen, Curt                    10 Acton-Boxboro       4:48.12 
 35   1035 O'Connor, Sean                10 Needham             4:48.20 
 36   1041 Duarte, Paulo                 11 New Bedford         4:48.24 
 37   1209 Hagan, Chris                  11 Reading             4:48.30 
 38    796 Fullerton, Neil               12 Haverhill           4:48.60 
 39   1165 Lawrence, Chris               12 Peabody             4:48.60 
 40    833 Allen, Chris                  09 King Philip         4:48.71 
 41   1175 Adams, Brendan                10 Pembroke            4:49.00 
 42    714 Whitty, Chris                 09 Durfee              4:49.00 
 43    814 McDowell, Johnny              10 Hudson              4:49.00 
 44   1057 Ranti, Dan                    10 Newton North        4:49.00 
 45   1006 Manning, Stephen              11 Milton              4:49.00 
 46    426 Lutke, Jon-Scott              11 Algonquin Reg.      4:49.17 
 47    901 Gonzalez, Dominic             11 Lowell              4:49.20 
 48   1143 Beck, Drew                    09 Oliver Ames         4:49.28 
 49   1234 Harrigan, Jarrett             10 St. John's Prep     4:49.28 
 50   1013 Lary, Will                    12 Murdock             4:49.40 
 51   1418 Ryan, John                    10 Westford Academy    4:49.50 
 52    506 Gill, Tim                     11 Bish Feehan         4:49.50 
 53    401 McKeon, John                  10 Abington            4:49.59 
 54    800 McNaughton, Michael           09 Haverhill           4:49.60 
 55   1065 Forrow, Aden                     Newton South        4:49.61 
 56   1095 O'Leary, Nick                 10 North Attleboro     4:49.70 
 57    533 Hanifin, Ryan                 10 BC High             4:49.70 
 58    423 Farrell, Andrew               12 Algonquin Reg.      4:49.80 
 59   1372 Goula, Ben                    11 Walpole             4:49.89 
 60   1131 Parker, Cameron               12 Norton              4:49.90 
 61    585 Kronaeur, Nickolas            09 Bromfield           4:49.96 
 62    480 Deignan, Tim                  10 Belmont             4:50.00 
 63    417 Sestrich, David               11 Acton-Boxboro       4:50.00 
 64    463 DiCaccio, Brian               12 Attleboro           4:50.00 
 65    469 Kelly, Connor                 10 Attleboro           4:50.00 
 66    853 Rodriguez, Miguel             10 Lawrence            4:50.00 
 67    953 Peterson, Ross                12 Marblehead          4:50.00 
 68    816 Schaeffer, Zach               12 Hudson              4:50.00 
 69    736 Beland, Jason                 11 Foxborough          4:50.00 
 70   1276 Larrimer, Nathan              10 Seekonk             4:50.00 
 71   1308 McGuiness, Russell            10 Somerset            4:50.00 
 72   1264 Lefavor, Jason                11 Sandwich            4:50.00 
 73    842 Bisono, Chris                 12 Lawrence            4:50.24 
 74   1262 Baldwin, Greg                 12 Sandwich            4:50.24 
 75    694 Babiec, Greg                  12 Doherty-Worc.       4:50.24 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 MARGARET McNIFF MEMORIAL Two Mile
 Meet Record:  10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1476 Loftus, Sarah                 12 Oliver Ames        12:00.53 
  2   1125 McGowan, Emma                 10 Melrose            12:01.54 
  3    198 Rose, Christina               10 Billerica Mem.     12:01.80 
  4    703 Ellis, Stephanie                 Gardner            12:06.24 
  5   1827 Loughlin, Colleen             11 Triton Reg.        12:07.54 
  6    356 Rothkopf, Emma                10 Bromfield          12:09.28 
  7   1069 Hazen, Mary                   12 Marian-Fram.       12:10.00 
  8   1165 Collins, Olivia               11 Milton             12:10.16 
  9    523 Barry, Megan                  11 Dennis-Yarmouth    12:12.50 
 10   1440 White, Hannah                 10 Notre Dame-Worc    12:12.70 
 11    287 Ayers, Katie                  10 Bridge-Rayn        12:13.77 
 12   1799 Walsh, Lindsey                10 Stoughton          12:14.00 
 13   1040 Morse, Jessica                12 Mansfield          12:14.04 
 14   1473 Kline, Rachel                 10 Oliver Ames        12:17.80 
 15   1372 Mullen, Alyssa                12 North Quincy       12:18.60 
 16    357 Swindels, Alyssa              09 Bromfield          12:19.00 
 17   1417 Ferguson, Shannon             11 Norwell            12:20.00 
 18    583 Butler, Gina                  12 Dracut             12:20.79 
 19   1966 Kay, Sarah                    12 Westford Academy   12:22.00 
 20    690 Giese, Alexandria             09 Franklin           12:22.80 
 21    984 Markham, Jennifer             09 Lunenburg          12:23.00 
 22    982 Landry, Megan                 10 Lunenburg          12:23.50 
 23    386 Merlino, Elizabeth            12 Burlington         12:25.00 
 24    445 Schaffer, Christine           11 Central Catholic   12:27.02 
 25    104 VanDoren, Molly               11 Andover            12:28.00 
 26     87 Long, Rebecca                 09 Andover            12:28.00 
 27   1099 Megnia, Amanda                12 Marshfield         12:28.90 
 28    464 Cossette, Amber               10 Chelmsford         12:29.50 
 29    194 Mallard, Kristina             10 Billerica Mem.     12:30.40 
 30   1370 Davis, Jessica                12 North Quincy       12:30.70 
 31    468 McNamara, Erin                11 Chelmsford         12:31.60 
 32   1422 Weiler, Nicole                12 Norwell            12:32.00 
 33   1725 Morris, Juliana               11 Silver Lake Reg.   12:32.00 
 34   2003 Albanese, Shayna              11 Weymouth           12:32.04 
 35   1088 Dow, Maggie                   12 Marshfield         12:32.64 
 36     41 Crowley, Elizabeth            11 Algonquin Reg.     12:33.45 
 37   1828 Loughlin, Erin                11 Triton Reg.        12:34.00 
 38    496 Montefusco, Christina         12 Danvers            12:34.00 
 39   1739 LeBlanc, Rachel               12 Somerset           12:34.37 
 40    647 Rezey, Deanna                 10 Fitchburg          12:34.40 
 41   1241 Poyant, Margaret              11 New Bedford        12:35.24 
 42   1713 Flynn, Erica                  10 Shrewsbury         12:35.44 
 43   2030 Nguyen, Tammy                 10 Weymouth           12:36.24 
 44    372 Wang, Suzy                    12 Brookline          12:36.32 
 45    581 Abreu, Jasmine                10 Dracut             12:36.44 
 46   1295 Laurence, Anna                09 Newton South       12:36.57 
 47   1955 Teevens, Alexis               12 Westborough        12:36.99 
 48   1053 Gerard, Alex                  10 Marblehead         12:38.00 
 49    148 Peck, Michelle                11 Attleboro          12:38.50 
 50    659 Grueter, Brittany             12 Foxborough         12:38.60 
 51   1803 Bonder, Corinne               09 Sutton             12:39.00 
 52   1057 Hewig, Kate                   10 Marblehead         12:39.00 
 53   1981 Chow, Lauren                  11 Weston             12:39.05 
 54    549 Frazier, Lindsay              11 Dighton-Rehoboth   12:39.90 
 55     60 Mueller, Frankie              10 Algonquin Reg.     12:40.00 
 56   2058 Cooper, Deborah               11 Woburn             12:40.00 
 57    117 Mayer, Carolyn                12 Arlington          12:40.00 
 58   1742 Mello, Victoria               10 Somerset           12:40.00 
 59    789 Powell, Christina             11 Holyoke Catholic   12:40.00 
 60    804 Duplisea, Kristina            11 Hudson             12:40.00 
 61   1686 Sweet, Amanda                 12 Seekonk            12:40.00 
 62    787 Fisher, Erica                 11 Holyoke Catholic   12:40.00 
 63   1675 Belcher, Victoria             09 Seekonk            12:40.24 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 FRANK MOONEY Two Mile
 Meet Record:  9:06.94  1/17/1998   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS-N.Easton       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    865 Herring, Andrew               11 Lexington          10:11.24 
  2    422 Clayton, Robert               10 Algonquin Reg.     10:12.25 
  3    608 Salvucci, Anthony             12 Burlington         10:13.54 
  4    704 O'Shea, John                  12 Dracut             10:15.00 
  5    897 Donovan, Padraic              10 Lowell             10:15.00 
  6    682 Pallazola, Jay                12 Dennis-Yarmouth    10:17.00 
  7   1376 Lotsbom, Chris                12 Walpole            10:17.13 
  8   1370 Doherty, Ryan                 11 Walpole            10:17.33 
  9    432 Brigham, Atticus              12 Amherst-Pelham     10:17.41 
 10   1255 Perron, Ben                   11 St. John's (S)     10:17.54 
 11   1232 Halpin, Ben                   10 St. John's Prep    10:17.87 
 12    597 Sisay, Chernet                09 Brookline          10:17.98 
 13    483 Stadler, Christopher          11 Belmont            10:18.00 
 14    435 Elkinton, Barry               12 Amherst-Pelham     10:18.09 
 15   1292 Favulli, Christopher          11 Shrewsbury         10:18.31 
 16   1274 Archambault, Cody             10 Seekonk            10:19.24 
 17    655 Warren, Billy                    Chelmsford         10:19.79 
 18    643 Soucey, Kevin                 11 Central Catholic   10:20.18 
 19    621 Ryan, Peter                   12 Cambridge R&L      10:20.50 
 20   1364 Michniewicz, Shane            12 Wachusett Reg.     10:22.75 
 21    513 Phipps, Dave                  12 Bish Feehan        10:24.32 
 22   1162 Christenson, Nick             09 Peabody            10:25.00 
 23   1044 Hohohan, Tevin                11 New Bedford        10:25.00 
 24   1265 MacDonald, Stephen            11 Sandwich           10:25.00 
 25    813 Labrecque, Steve              12 Hudson             10:25.00 
 26    579 Sullivan, Thomas              11 Brockton           10:25.53 
 27    794 Cuneo, Will                   10 Haverhill          10:26.20 
 28    659 Chapruet, Christopher         11 Danvers            10:28.00 
 29   1043 Grasela, Grasela              12 New Bedford        10:28.24 
 30    446 Speen, Andrew                 11 Andover            10:28.50 
 31   1217 Tavoletti, Steven             11 Reading            10:28.70 
 32   1437 Schouler, Brent               11 Whitinsville Chr   10:28.74 
 33   1334 Morris, Mike                  11 Stoughton          10:28.85 
 34   1145 Curreri, Joe                  12 Oliver Ames        10:29.00 
 35   1321 Rodriguez, Israel             12 Somerville         10:29.24 
 36    470 Murphy, Joe                   10 Attleboro          10:29.50 
 37    409 Krikorian, George             12 Acton-Boxboro      10:29.51 
 38   1452 Soares, Dave                  11 Woburn             10:30.00 
 39    827 Seaburg, Luke                 12 Ipswich            10:30.00 
 40    845 Cruz, Luis                    10 Lawrence           10:30.00 
 41    453 Wronski, Brant                10 Andover            10:30.00 
 42    606 Mercier, Evan                 11 Burlington         10:30.00 
 43   1010 Saur, Brendan                 10 Milton             10:30.00 
 44    954 Reece, Tucker                 11 Marblehead         10:30.00 
 45   1301 Bernard, Sam                  12 Somerset           10:30.24 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Only jumps of 14' 09" and better will be measured.
 Meet Record:  19-00  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1296 Lee, Christie                 11 Newton South       15-09.00 
  2    539 Hathaway, Rachael             10 Dennis-Yarmouth    15-08.50 
  3   1398 Paine, Natalia                11 Northampton        15-08.50 
  4   2010 Clark, Emily                  11 Weymouth           15-08.00 
  5    516 Santos, Keanna                12 Dartmouth          15-07.50 
  6   1769 selenga, thethe               12 Somerville         15-07.00 
  7   1267 Kornetsky, Emma               12 Newton North       15-07.00 
  8   1039 Monestime, Gianina            11 Mansfield          15-07.00 
  9   1908 Zotlola, Sabrina              11 Waltham            15-06.50 
 10   1936 Crocker, Rachel               11 Wellesley          15-05.50 
 11   1555 Goddard, Stephanie            11 Randolph           15-05.00 
 12   2008 Bennett, Sam                  12 Weymouth           15-05.00 
 13   1700 Norvaisa, Audra               12 Sharon             15-05.00 
 14   1062 McMullen, Maggie              12 Marblehead         15-05.00 
 15   1095 Landry, Meghan                10 Marshfield         15-04.50 
 16   1667 Branton, Rosie                12 Scituate           15-04.50 
 17    921 Acton, Madison                09 Lincoln-Sud        15-04.25 
 18   1302 Millman, Chloe                10 Newton South       15-04.00 
 19   1158 Lyon, Jackie                  11 Milford            15-04.00 
 20   1900 Brisson, Fantasia             11 Waltham            15-04.00 
 21    345 Finnegan, Katherine           12 Bromfield          15-04.00 
 22   1765 Mathieu, Rose                 12 Somerville         15-04.00 
 23   1780 Manfra, Christine             10 Stoneham           15-04.00 
 24    228 Schmidt, Trenna               12 Bish Feehan        15-03.00 
 25   2044 Mediano, Tessa                11 Winchester         15-03.00 
 26   1435 McGowan, Julianne             11 Notre Dame-Hing    15-03.00 
 27    586 Kirsch, Laura                 09 Dracut             15-02.75 
 28    605 Everett, Jenise               11 E. Longmeadow      15-02.50 
 29   1985 Kee, Julia                    09 Weston             15-02.50 
 30   1323 Cappadona, Julianne           12 North Attleboro    15-02.25 
 31   1245 Thompson, Kristina            10 New Bedford        15-02.25 
 32   1471 Kent, Kristy                  09 Oliver Ames        15-02.00 
 33    860 Piazza, Maria                 12 King Philip        15-02.00 
 34    572 Janeczak, Hannah              11 Doherty-Worc.      15-02.00 
 35    796 Schlupf, Chandler             11 Hopedale           15-02.00 
 36   1252 Mboya, Miriam                 10 New Leadership     15-02.00 
 37   1244 Sinjour, Annifreed            12 New Bedford        15-01.50 
 38   1987 Riedel, Claire                11 Weston             15-01.00 
 39   1724 Kelly, Bri                    12 Silver Lake Reg.   15-01.00 
 40    462 Cassidy, Annie                11 Chelmsford         15-01.00 
 41    635 Smrcina, Erica                11 Falmouth           15-01.00 
 42   1663 Lauren, Atkins                11 Saugus             15-01.00 
 43   1248 Bowie, Jevhan                 11 New Leadership     15-01.00 
 44    607 McMahon, Ali                  10 E. Longmeadow      15-00.75 
 45    948 Sax, Leah                     11 Lincoln-Sud        15-00.25 
 46    438 Lane, Jill                    10 Central Catholic   15-00.00 
 47     98 Salley, Jessica               10 Andover            15-00.00 
 48   2069 Rideout, Aimee                11 Woburn             15-00.00 
 49   2056 Cidado, Jill                  12 Woburn             15-00.00 
 50     17 Kulkarnia, Maya               11 Acton-Boxboro      15-00.00 
 51   1947 Arvidson, Kimmy               12 Westborough        15-00.00 
 52   1467 Hickey, Alison                11 Oliver Ames        15-00.00 
 53    444 Sanz, Larissa                 11 Central Catholic   15-00.00 
 54   1954 Raganouth, Nadia              12 Westborough        15-00.00 
 55    844 Paisley, Keeja                10 O'Bryant           14-10.00 
 56    845 Porter, Nishaila              11 O'Bryant           14-10.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Only jumps of 18' 09" and better will be measured.
 Meet Record:  23-00.25  1/17/1998   Mark Jellison, Reading                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1062 Cho, Yong-Hyun                12 Newton South       20-01.75 
  2   1069 Miao, Mike                       Newton South       20-01.50 
  3   1223 Galli, Victor                 12 Revere             20-00.00 
  4   1402 Malik, Abe                    12 W. Bridgewater     19-11.75 
  5    640 Nelson, Nygil                 12 Central Catholic   19-11.25 
  6    881 Halsted, Chris                11 Lincoln-Sud        19-11.00 
  7   1305 Diniz, Stephen                12 Somerset           19-10.50 
  8    485 Flannery, Ryan                11 Beverly            19-08.50 
  9   1314 Ciampa, Marcello              12 Somerville         19-08.00 
 10   1277 Miller, Alex                  12 Seekonk            19-07.75 
 11   1382 Gomes, J.P.                   12 Wareham            19-07.25 
 12    491 Modhal, Dan                   12 Beverly            19-07.25 
 13    957 Benson, Erik                  11 Marshfield         19-07.00 
 14    459 Buckland, Jeremy              12 Athol              19-07.00 
 15   1442 Charles, Asquith              12 Winthrop           19-06.75 
 16    836 Chapski, Brenton              12 King Philip        19-06.50 
 17   1048 Williams, Richy               10 New Bedford        19-06.25 
 18   1330 Davis, Ashanti-Ali            10 Stoughton          19-05.75 
 19    866 Holloway, Daron               12 Lexington          19-05.00 
 20    978 McDaniels, Chase              12 Melrose            19-05.00 
 21   1215 Scali, Nicholas               10 Reading            19-04.00 
 22    669 Grant, Alec                   12 Dartmouth          19-04.00 
 23   1285 Peng, Chris                   12 Sharon             19-04.00 
 24   1445 Berrouet, Kevin               12 Woburn             19-03.50 
 25    683 Reopell, Barry                12 Dennis-Yarmouth    19-03.25 
 26   1154 Ryder, Quinn                  11 Oliver Ames        19-03.25 
 27    503 Brown, Jason                  12 Bish Feehan        19-03.00 
 28    644 Sullivan, Mike                11 Central Catholic   19-03.00 
 29   1313 Chen, Edward                  10 Somerville         19-03.00 
 30   1423 Jackson, Will                 11 Weston             19-03.00 
 31    889 Sadowsky, Dave                11 Lincoln-Sud        19-02.75 
 32    619 Pollard, Rayjaun              11 Cambridge R&L      19-02.25 
 33    416 Saha, Avishek                 12 Acton-Boxboro      19-02.00 
 34   1218 Tuttle, John                  11 Reading            19-02.00 
 35    664 Brandso, Morgan               12 Dartmouth          19-01.50 
 36   1278 O'Brien, Casey                11 Seekonk            19-01.50 
 37    558 Reid, Kyle                    11 Bridge-Rayn        19-01.00 
 38   1153 Raduazzo, Jon                 10 Oliver Ames        19-01.00 
 39    793 Wheeler, Brett                11 Hanover            19-01.00 
 40    419 Xia, Lawrence                 12 Acton-Boxboro      19-00.00 
 41    454 Hogan, Colin                  12 Arch Williams      19-00.00 
 42    447 Stevens, Kerrick              11 Andover            19-00.00 
 43    443 Osberne, Andrew               11 Andover            19-00.00 
 44    928 Burke, Jeremy                 10 Mansfield          19-00.00 
 45    841 Acosta, Remie                 11 Lawrence           19-00.00 
 46    931 Dowd, Brycen                  12 Mansfield          19-00.00 
 47    553 Harrington, Neil              11 Bridge-Rayn        19-00.00 
 48    721 Fertig, Kyle                  12 Fairhaven          19-00.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Only 29' 00" and better will be measured.
 Meet Record:  41-06.25  1/2/1999    (12.66m) Heather Oldham, Woburn H.S.      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1831 Pinette, Ashley               12 Triton Reg.        31-09.00 
  2    526 Burke, Bailey                 10 Dennis-Yarmouth    31-06.50 
  3    978 Dion, Nicole                  12 Lunenburg          31-02.00 
  4   1902 McGrathan, Shannon            12 Waltham            31-01.50 
  5   1042 Newell, Victoria              12 Mansfield          31-01.00 
  6    643 Irizarry, Katherine           10 Fitchburg          30-11.75 
  7   2070 Rideout, Nicole               12 Woburn             30-08.00 
  8   1117 Downey, Maeve                 11 Melrose            30-08.00 
  9   1856 Catalucci, Gena               09 Wachusett Reg.     30-07.50 
 10    955 Braga, Kristina               11 Lowell             30-07.00 
 11    681 Whitfield, Jessica            12 Framingham         30-05.25 
 12   1251 Lodge, Tanazia                11 New Leadership     30-05.00 
 13   2024 Ivil, Rachel                  10 Weymouth           30-05.00 
 14    551 Gendron, Sarah                10 Dighton-Rehoboth   30-04.50 
 15    732 LeMaire, Heather              12 Gr New Bedf Voke   30-04.00 
 16    958 Cassidy, Donna                10 Lowell             30-03.75 
 17     91 Mosqueara, Kayla              10 Andover            30-03.00 
 18   1868 McElroy, Kayle                12 Wachusett Reg.     30-02.50 
 19    729 Hardy, Kathrine               12 Gr New Bedf Voke   30-02.00 
 20    283 Ring, Kelly                   12 Braintree          30-02.00 
 21   2032 Piepiora, Leeann              12 Weymouth           30-02.00 
 22    128 Conway, Alma                  10 Attleboro          30-02.00 
 23    197 Penny, Katie                  12 Billerica Mem.     30-01.25 
 24    395 Brown, India                  11 Cambridge R&L      30-01.00 
 25   1460 Daley, Laura                  09 Oliver Ames        30-00.00 
 26   1711 Dwumfour, Alma                12 Shrewsbury         30-00.00 
 27    622 Riley, Emma                   11 Fairhaven          30-00.00 
 28   1751 Sullivan, Riley               12 Somerset           30-00.00 
 29   1833 Rock, Kelsey                  11 Triton Reg.        30-00.00 
 30   1720 Okaka, ?yvonne                10 Shrewsbury         30-00.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 JOE NAUGHTON MEMORIAL Shot Put
 Only throws 42' 00" and better will be measured.
 Meet Record:  60-10  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    605 Gilbert, Brett                12 Burlington         45-10.50 
  2    580 Thevenin, Henry               12 Brockton           45-10.00 
  3    996 Empey, Kyle                   12 Middleboro         45-07.00 
  4    840 Rowe, Bobby                   11 King Philip        45-07.00 
  5    636 Borrelli, Zachary             11 Central Catholic   45-05.00 
  6    830 King, Conway                  11 O'Bryant           45-05.00 
  7   1345 Shah, Dhiren                  12 Tewksbury          45-05.00 
  8    783 Lopes, Gavin                  12 Gr New Bedf Voke   45-02.25 
  9   1245 Valeri, Andrew                12 St. John's Prep    45-01.00 
 10    471 Papargiris, Kevin             12 Attleboro          44-10.50 
 11    607 Murphy, Ryan                  12 Burlington         44-10.00 
 12    696 Carter, Tristan               12 Doherty-Worc.      44-09.50 
 13    851 Paulino, Manny                12 Lawrence           44-09.00 
 14   1307 Leigh, Tim                    12 Somerset           44-06.50 
 15    460 Jackson, John                 12 Athol              44-05.00 
 16    804 Sullivan, Kyle                11 Haverhill          44-04.00 
 17   1280 Teixeira, Joey                11 Seekonk            44-04.00 
 18    674 Sylvia, Brian                 12 Dartmouth          44-03.75 
 19   1230 Enos, Sean                    10 St. John's Prep    44-03.00 
 20   1456 Vargas, Edgardo               12 Woburn             44-01.50 
 21    864 Giliberto, Joe                12 Lexington          44-01.00 
 22   1291 Diamantopoulos, Brad          11 Shrewsbury         44-00.25 
 23   1212 Oshea, Ben                    12 Reading            43-11.00 
 24    519 Wilson, Greg                  11 Bish Stang         43-11.00 
 25    498 Kelly, Keric                  12 Billerica Mem.     43-08.00 
 26   1466 Moore, Ryan                   11 Xaverian           43-07.00 
 27   1324 Callahan, Bob                 12 Stoneham           43-06.00 
 28   1011 Sommers, Shad                 12 Milton             43-05.00 
 29    425 Fishman, Mark                 12 Algonquin Reg.     43-05.00 
 30    744 Wade, Chris                   12 Foxborough         43-02.00 
 31    699 O'Brien, Jay                  12 Doherty-Worc.      43-02.00 
 32    639 Hall, Jeremy                  12 Central Catholic   43-01.50 
 33    678 Burch, Alex                   12 Dennis-Yarmouth    43-01.00 
 34   1427 Finn, Shawn                   12 Weymouth           43-01.00 
 35    789 Varges, Jose                  12 Gr New Bedf Voke   43-01.00 
 36   1425 Dennehey, Patrick             12 Weymouth           43-00.00 
 37   1147 Djus, Yehven                  12 Oliver Ames        43-00.00 
 38    848 Gonzalez, Ivan                11 Lawrence           43-00.00 
 39   1181 Gratzer, Bobby                11 Pembroke           43-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 HOLLY YOUNG MEMORIAL High Jump
 Opening Height: Saturday 4' 09"
 Meet Record:   5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    129 Cutler, Meghan                10 Attleboro           5-01.00 
  2    453 Wilson, Kristen               11 Central Catholic    5-01.00 
  3     42 Daley, Tiffany                11 Algonquin Reg.      5-01.00 
  4   1776 Genest, Audrey                11 Stoneham            5-00.00 
  5   1800 Andrews, Christine            12 Sutton              5-00.00 
  6   1683 Poirier, Leanne               12 Seekonk             5-00.00 
  7   1873 Peterson, Kristen             12 Wachusett Reg.      5-00.00 
  8   1849 Sarrasin, Laura               11 Uxbridge            5-00.00 
  9   1071 Martinez, Julia               12 Marian-Fram.        5-00.00 
 10   1116 Bonta, Jen                    12 Melrose             5-00.00 
 11    987 Ulf, Kelly                    11 Lunenburg           5-00.00 
 12   1448 Krawksyk, Sybil               11 Old Rochester       5-00.00 
 13   1434 Mason, Ashley                 11 Notre Dame-Hing     5-00.00 
 14   1924 Thomas, Rachel                10 Watertown           5-00.00 
 15   1914 Mitchell, Stephanie           12 Wareham             5-00.00 
 16   1939 King, Catherine               10 Wellesley           5-00.00 
 17   1884 McGrath, Molly                12 Wakefield           5-00.00 
 18    466 Davis, Adrianna               12 Chelmsford          5-00.00 
 19   2007 Bell, Jenn                    12 Weymouth            4-11.00 
 20   1078 Roberts, Kristen              11 Marlborough         4-11.00 
 21    991 Fowler, Bianca                11 Lynn English        4-11.00 
 22   2060 Currier, Crystina             10 Woburn              4-11.00 
 23   1886 Wong, Rachel                  10 Wakefield           4-11.00 
 24   1899 Zoppo, Andrea                 11 Walpole             4-11.00 
 25   1101 Pietsch, Liz                  12 Marshfield          4-11.00 
 26    538 Hardigan, Signe               11 Dennis-Yarmouth     4-11.00 
 27    418 Smith, Samantha               11 Canton              4-11.00 
 28    588 Ross, Lindsey                 11 Dracut              4-11.00 
 29    560 Reddington, Samantha          11 Dighton-Rehoboth    4-11.00 
 30    153 Granara, Lauryn               12 Austin Prep         4-11.00 
 31     84 Forester, Rosie               11 Andover             4-11.00 
 32    305 Perkins, Jaqui                10 Bridge-Rayn         4-11.00 
 33    282 Lutz, Adrienne                12 Braintree           4-11.00 
 34    980 Holden, Amanda                11 Lunenburg           4-11.00 
 35    696 Plesh, Sarah                  11 Franklin            4-10.00 
 36    487 Burgess, Elizabeth            12 Danvers             4-10.00 
 37   1076 Papalia, Lauren               11 Marlborough         4-10.00 
 38    648 Rodriguez, Lucia              10 Fitchburg           4-10.00 
 39    637 Conroy, Christine             11 Fitchburg           4-10.00 
 40    502 Taylor, Megan                 11 Danvers             4-10.00 
 41   1953 Kulberg, Caitlin              12 Westborough         4-10.00 
 42   1950 Garcia, Gwennie               12 Westborough         4-10.00 
 43   2031 Pearce, Kate                  09 Weymouth            4-10.00 
 44   1016 Dingle, Emma                  10 Mansfield           4-10.00 
 45    221 McNulty, Laura                12 Bish Feehan         4-10.00 
 46    135 Gulino, Marie                 11 Attleboro           4-10.00 
 47   1192 Skawski, Jenn                 12 Murdock             4-10.00 
 48    609 Rooney, Taylor                10 E. Longmeadow       4-10.00 
 49   1509 Richard, Kristina             12 Peabody             4-10.00 
 50   1294 Kestenberg, Nicole            09 Newton South        4-10.00 
 51    610 Rybacki, Kayla                10 E. Longmeadow       4-10.00 
 52   1160 Beaulieu, Olivia              10 Milton              4-10.00 
 53   1670 murray, michaela              10 Scituate            4-10.00 
 54   1145 Platz, Julie                  11 Methuen             4-10.00 
 55   1656 Aldred, Ashley                10 Saugus              4-10.00 
 56   1715 Krumpoch, Megan               11 Shrewsbury          4-09.00 
 57    113 Mateen, Akilah                12 Arch Williams       4-09.00 
 58    836 Persson, Hannah               10 Ipswich             4-09.00 
 59   1929 Lefevre-Levy, Marta           12 Wayland             4-09.00 
 60   1485 Siquiera, Marianna            11 Oliver Ames         4-08.00 
 61   1743 Mulready, Meagan              09 Somerset            4-06.00 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 GREG GONSALVES MEMORIAL High Jump
 Opening Height: Saturday 5' 09"
 Meet Record:  7-00.25  1981        Greg Gonsalves, Falmouth H.S.              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1392 Burgun-Tower, Alex            12 Wayland             5-11.00 
  2   1363 McDavitt, Connor              10 Wachusett Reg.      5-11.00 
  3    690 Mendez, Kenny                 12 Dighton-Rehoboth    5-11.00 
  4   1194 May, Andrew                   12 Quabbin Reg.        5-11.00 
  5   1112 Reamer, Paul                  11 North Quincy        5-11.00 
  6    807 Berry, Alex                   12 Hudson              5-11.00 
  7    564 Cetook, John                  11 Brockton            5-11.00 
  8    540 Staley, Nick                  10 BC High             5-11.00 
  9    441 Morrow, Pat                   10 Andover             5-10.00 
 10   1206 Gaewsky, James                12 Reading             5-10.00 
 11    867 Joseph-Hercule, Raheem        11 Lexington           5-10.00 
 12   1219 Ventullo, Chris               12 Reading             5-10.00 
 13    930 Davis, Paul                   12 Mansfield           5-10.00 
 14   1144 Copley, McKenzie              10 Oliver Ames         5-10.00 
 15   1115 Clayton, Christopher          12 Northampton         5-10.00 
 16   1156 Sullivan, Connor              11 Oliver Ames         5-10.00 
 17   1020 Megee, conor                  12 Nashoba Reg.        5-10.00 
 18   1098 Richardson, Tristan           10 North Attleboro     5-10.00 
 19    703 Truong, Duy                   10 Doherty-Worc.       5-10.00 
 20    697 Destin, Angelito              11 Doherty-Worc.       5-10.00 
 21    733 Marceau, Noah                 11 Fitchburg           5-10.00 
 22    603 Farland, David                12 Burlington          5-10.00 
 23    611 Adams, Chris                  11 Cambridge R&L       5-10.00 
 24    753 Dassau, paul                  11 Franklin            5-10.00 
 25    515 Yoder, Sam                    10 Bish Feehan         5-10.00 
 26   1349 Tindle, William               12 Triton Reg.         5-10.00 
 27    808 Dahrens, Rick                 12 Hudson              5-10.00 
 28   1193 Keosung, Steve                11 Quabbin Reg.        5-09.00 
 29   1415 Pickersgill, Adam             11 Westford Academy    5-09.00 
 30   1446 Bukenya, Ibrahim              12 Woburn              5-09.00 
 31    937 Hastings, Zach                12 Mansfield           5-09.00 
 32    951 Glabicky, Mike                12 Marblehead          5-09.00 
 33    778 Barboza, William              11 Gr New Bedf Voke    5-09.00 
 34    549 Bonitto, Paul                 12 Bridge-Rayn         5-09.00 
 35   1322 Thomas, John                     Somerville          5-08.00 
 36   1318 Jean, Verly                   12 Somerville          5-08.00 
 37    750 Walcott, Nicholas             11 Framingham          5-08.00 
 38   1182 Horn, Chris                   09 Pembroke            5-07.00 
 39   1066 Hergrueter, Gus               11 Newton South        5-07.00 
 40    418 Shea, Evan                    10 Acton-Boxboro       5-07.00 
 41   1310 Pritchard, Dennis             12 Somerset            5-06.00 
 42    849 Kim, Sam                      11 Lawrence            5-05.00 
 43    850 Nova, Francis                 11 Lawrence            5-05.00