Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   MSTCA Open Holiday Qualifier - 12/30/2009                  
                                 RLATC-Boston                                 
                               Performance List                               
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    401 Comer, Kayla                     Mansfield              7.40                         
  2    721 Tabin, Brianna                   South Hadley           7.45                         
  3    975 Fryer, Catrina                   Wilmington            7.50h                         
  4    979 Randell, Maye                    Wilmington             7.50                         
  5    754 Trappier, Anisha                 Taunton                7.50                         
  6    231 St.Preux, Melissa                Dedham                 7.51                         
  7    675 Steele, Morgan                   Somerset               7.60                         
  8    755 Trappier, Shannel                Taunton                7.60                         
  9    783 Greene, Ally                     Tewksbury              7.63                         
 10    351 Stabile, Rebecca                 Haverhill              7.65                         
 11    976 Kealos, Heather                  Wilmington            7.70h                         
 12    363 Braga, Kristina                  Lowell                 7.72                         
 13    263 Rybacki, Erin                    East Longmeadow        7.80                         
 14    738 Correa, Siara                    Taunton                7.80                         
 15    664 Araujo, Courtney                 Somerset               7.80                         
 16    952 Thomas, Rachel                   Watertown              7.83                         
 17    174 Pindara, Sam                     Chelmsford             7.88                         
 18    653 Logan, Carolyn                   Shrewsbury             7.89                         
 19    643 Beall, Kathryn                   Shrewsbury             7.90                         
 20     53 Cunningham, Bryttney             Blackstone-Millv       7.90                         
 21    619 Santiano-McHatton, Theresa       Revere                 7.90                         
 22    665 Bence, Desiree                   Somerset               7.90                         
 23    247 Everett, Jenise                  East Longmeadow        7.94                         
 24    209 Smith, Alyssa                    Coyle & Cassidy        7.95                         
 25    878 Sullivan, Victoria               Ursuline Academy       7.96                         
 26    673 Shea, Molly                      Somerset               8.00                         
 27    526 Velazquez, Jazmine               New Leadership C       8.00                         
 28    735 Arikian, Tess                    Taunton                8.00                         
 29    214 Zimmermann, Amanda               Coyle & Cassidy        8.00                         
 30    530 Brown, Steph                     Newton North           8.00                         
 31    565 Erickson, Kaleigh                Notre Dame A           8.03                         
 32    523 Jones, Jasmine                   New Leadership C       8.05                         
 33    555 Beecher, Larkin                  Notre Dame A           8.06                         
 34    165 Burgess, Alex                    Chelmsford             8.08                         
 35    612 Digitale, Amanda                 Revere                8.10h                         
 36    375 Quiles, Joelle                   Lowell                 8.10                         
 37     21 Vance, Stephanie                 Billerica              8.10                         
 38    577 McGowan, Julianne                Notre Dame A           8.14                         
 39    862 Devereux, Liann                  Ursuline Academy       8.14                         
 40    873 Phelan, Taylor                   Ursuline Academy       8.15                         
 41    584 Russell, Courtney                Notre Dame A           8.16                         
 42    588 Sullivan, Morgan                 Notre Dame A           8.19                         
 43    648 Greene, Marissa                  Shrewsbury             8.20                         
 44    882 Avakian, Nairi                   Wachusett              8.20                         
 45    484 Bailey, Gwen                     Nashoba                8.20                         
 46    142 White, Shelby                    Central Catholic       8.20                         
 47    191 Borges, Patty                    Coyle & Cassidy        8.20                         
 48    201 Isreb, Miriam                    Coyle & Cassidy        8.20                         
 49    939 Basile, Lauren                   Watertown              8.22                         
 50    720 Spring, Hannah                   South Hadley           8.24                         
 51    366 Carolan, Briana                  Lowell                 8.24                         
 52     66 Lo, Tiffany                      Braintree              8.25                         
 53    133 Mackey, Melissa                  Central Catholic       8.30                         
 54    129 Hickey, Mikayla                  Central Catholic       8.30                         
 55    245 Brewer, Danielle                 East Longmeadow        8.30                         
 56    466 Simmers, Nicole                  Murdock                8.30                         
 57    586 Shanahan, Amanda                 Notre Dame A           8.30                         
 58    946 Madou, Christelle                Watertown              8.35                         
 59     69 Murphy, Caitlin                  Braintree              8.35                         
 60    719 Pope, Lyndsay                    South Hadley           8.35                         
 61    489 Cozzens, Amanda                  Nashoba                8.40                         
 62    213 Whalen, Genna                    Coyle & Cassidy        8.40                         
 63    951 Stewart, Carolyn                 Watertown              8.40                         
 64    868 Kadlick, Kelli                   Ursuline Academy       8.50                         
 65    212 Vaz, Cara                        Coyle & Cassidy        8.50                         
 66      6 D'Urso, Jen                      Billerica              8.50                         
 67    188 Allison, Holly                   Coyle & Cassidy        8.50                         
 68    747 Mendoza, Lauren                  Taunton                8.50                         
 69     50 Arias, Khyanna                   Blackstone-Millv       8.50                         
 70     64 Bean, Olivia                     Braintree              8.54                         
 71    559 Caron, Madison                   Notre Dame A           8.54                         
 72    567 Granskie, Jamie                  Notre Dame A           8.57                         
 73    167 Cardonne, Amanda                 Chelmsford             8.60                         
 74    169 Goodmen, Natalie                 Chelmsford             8.60                         
 75    445 McGaffigan, Sarah                Mount Alvernia         8.60                         
 76     16 Maceachern, Tayla                Billerica              8.60                         
 77    779 Correa, Maria                    Tewksbury              8.60                         
 78    582 Poliseno, Hannah                 Notre Dame A           8.64                         
 79    867 Janus, Tessa                     Ursuline Academy       8.68                         
 80    930 Gomes, Dereka                    Wareham                8.70                         
 81     87 Fleming, Lea                     Bromfield School       8.70                         
 82    569 Henry, Nora                      Notre Dame A           8.78                         
 83    799 Sedgwick, Hannah                 Tewksbury              8.79                         
 84      4 Canfield, Marissa                Billerica             8.80h                         
 85    494 Paglia, Taylor                   Nashoba                8.80                         
 86    254 Lambert, Carissa                 East Longmeadow        8.80                         
 87    246 Bushway, Emily                   East Longmeadow        8.80                         
 88    875 Saad, Nicole                     Ursuline Academy       8.81                         
 89    260 Phillips, Kristin                East Longmeadow        8.81                         
 90    871 Pastore, Michaela                Ursuline Academy       8.82                         
 91     68 Morse, Tory                      Braintree              8.84                         
 92    438 Astudillo, Victoria              Mount Alvernia         8.90                         
 93    465 Simmers, Elizabeth               Murdock                8.90                         
 94    462 Martin, Halley                   Murdock                8.90                         
 95    176 Taylor, Nicole                   Chelmsford             8.90                         
 96    273 Asangong, Miriam                 Framingham             8.98                         
 97    196 DeSousa, Amanda                  Coyle & Cassidy        9.00                         
 98    297 Rust, Hope                       Framingham             9.00                         
 99    257 Madison, Ashley                  East Longmeadow        9.00                         
100    556 Boyce, Dacie                     Notre Dame A           9.00                         
101    290 Nyamekye, Andrea                 Framingham             9.01                         
102    589 Talkowski, Angela                Notre Dame A           9.03                         
103    861 Day, Katie                       Ursuline Academy       9.12                         
104    292 Point du jour, Kashia            Framingham             9.15                         
105    293 Point du jour, Tashima           Framingham             9.15                         
106    787 Kelly, Devin                     Tewksbury              9.20                         
107    283 Magalhaes, Debora                Framingham             9.29                         
108    793 Paine, Stephanie                 Tewksbury              9.30                         
109    459 Gordon, Amanda                   Murdock                9.30                         
110    277 Dias, Jessica                    Framingham             9.30                         
111    879 Thorn, Rebecca                   Ursuline Academy       9.32                         
112    570 Kelly, Katie                     Notre Dame A           9.33                         
113    573 Landry, Violet                   Notre Dame A           9.35                         
114    289 Nguyen, Tiffany                  Framingham             9.39                         
115    629 Rose, Elizabeth                  Saint Peter-Mari       9.44                         
116    291 Pereira, Stephani                Framingham             9.47                         
117    625 Martin, Saoirse                  Saint Peter-Mari       9.50                         
118    876 Schneider, Marissa               Ursuline Academy       9.50                         
119    865 Hamilton, Mary Kate              Ursuline Academy       9.50                         
120    464 Newton, Sara                     Murdock                9.60                         
121    450 Walsh, Caitlin                   Mount Alvernia         9.61                         
122    288 Neves, Jordyn                    Framingham             9.63                         
123    300 Walcott, Nicole                  Framingham             9.63                         
124    561 Corcoran, Emma                   Notre Dame A           9.74                         
125    558 Bruce, Kiera                     Notre Dame A           9.98                         
126    869 Lewicki, Caroline                Ursuline Academy      10.00                         
127    458 Eliason, Brittany                Murdock               10.30                         
128    299 Tameirao, Leticia                Framingham            10.40                         
129    441 Ellms, Casey                     Mount Alvernia        10.54                         
130    286 Moy, Cassie                      Framingham            10.78                         
131    284 Morales, Jennifer                Framingham            10.80                         
132    972 Epplett, Abby                    Whitinsville Chr      11.00                         
133    452 Amenta, Danielle                 Murdock               11.30                         
134    792 O'Neil, Sabrina                  Tewksbury                                           
135    806 Walker, Kristen                  Tewksbury                                           
136    791 Mulloy, Alyson                   Tewksbury                                           
137    808 Welch, Darlene                   Tewksbury                                           
138    807 Walker, Stephanie                Tewksbury                                           
139    774 Berquist, Ashley                 Tewksbury                                           
140    801 Smith, Marissa                   Tewksbury                                           
141    789 Malone, Hayley                   Tewksbury                                           
142    775 Brindle, Jackie                  Tewksbury                                           
143    771 Andella, Lauren                  Tewksbury                                           
144    781 Dunlevy, Lindsey                 Tewksbury                                           
145    780 Donovan, Lauren                  Tewksbury                                           
146    778 Carroll, Kim                     Tewksbury                                           
147    568 Hanley, Kerri Ann                Notre Dame A                                        
148    786 Horahan, Devan                   Tewksbury                                           
149    804 Theisen, Janelle                 Tewksbury                                           
150    796 Powers, Kayla                    Tewksbury                                           
151    776 Burgoyne, Lilly                  Tewksbury                                           
152    784 Harrington, Marisa               Tewksbury                                           
153    794 Paolella, Sydney                 Tewksbury                                           
154    782 Granoff, Melissa                 Tewksbury                                           
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    922 Muchugu, Dennis                  Wachusett              6.60                         
  2    548 Kiley, Ben                       Newton North           6.64                         
  3    179 Brimely, Connor                  Chelmsford             6.70                         
  4    681 Couitt, Stephen                  Somerset              6.70h                         
  5    185 Sheridan, Eddie                  Chelmsford             6.70                         
  6    602 Klein, Harry                     Reading                6.79                         
  7    765 Joyner, Radcliffe                Taunton                6.80                         
  8    657 Baum, Jeff                       Shrewsbury            6.80h                         
  9    687 Salpeitro, Jacob                 Somerset               6.80                         
 10    923 O'Neil, Kris                     Wachusett              6.80                         
 11    518 Schryver, Alex                   Nashoba                6.80                         
 12    693 Chen, Edward                     Somerville             6.81                         
 13    921 McDavitt, Connor                 Wachusett              6.82                         
 14    154 Musumarra, Trae                  Central Catholic       6.85                         
 15    968 Willson-Braun, Nathan            Watertown              6.90                         
 16    607 Scali, Nicholas                  Reading                6.90                         
 17    683 Kozma, Tyler                     Somerset               6.90                         
 18    661 Stambler, Jordan                 Shrewsbury            6.90h                         
 19    658 Blakeslee, Alexander             Shrewsbury            6.90h                         
 20    680 Correia, Shawn                   Somerset               6.90                         
 21    550 Lucken, Ryan                     Newton North           6.90                         
 22    637 Michalowski, Joe                 Saint Peter-Mari       6.91                         
 23    157 Penzo, Luis                      Central Catholic       6.92                         
 24    810 Arcari, Anthony                  Tewksbury              6.92                         
 25    356 Hicks, Joe                       Haverhill              6.95                         
 26    603 MA, Jason                        Reading                6.96                         
 27    596 Federico, Robert                 Reading                6.98                         
 28    152 Lamphier, Brandon                Central Catholic       6.99                         
 29    113 Barnes, Darren                   Cambridge Rindge       7.00                         
 30    960 McDermort, Chris                 Watertown              7.00                         
 31    761 Charest, Luke                    Taunton                7.00                         
 32    120 Minoche, Johnson                 Cambridge Rindge       7.00                         
 33    117 Jean-Baptiste, Stephan           Cambridge Rindge       7.00                         
 34    122 Thomas, Jordan                   Cambridge Rindge       7.00                         
 35    698 Delpe, Elson                     Somerville             7.00                         
 36    846 Carter, Terrance                 Triton                 7.00                         
 37    633 Flanagan, Riley                  Saint Peter-Mari       7.01                         
 38     59 Saulnier, Andrew                 Blackstone-Millv       7.01                         
 39    357 Hicks, Josh                      Haverhill              7.01                         
 40    632 Edmonds, Lamar                   Saint Peter-Mari       7.03                         
 41    161 Thomas, Jake                     Central Catholic       7.04                         
 42    321 Johnson, Richard                 Framingham             7.06                         
 43    270 Robbins, James                   East Longmeadow        7.10                         
 44    215 Barber, Ryan                     Coyle & Cassidy        7.10                         
 45    710 Sciuto, Zach                     Somerville             7.10                         
 46    660 Manley-O'Brien, Andrew           Shrewsbury            7.10h                         
 47    910 Champlin, Nick                   Wachusett              7.10                         
 48    385 Crockett, Marquis                Lowell                 7.10                         
 49    310 Daniel, D'Amani                  Framingham             7.12                         
 50     47 Sargent, Sean                    Billerica              7.13                         
 51    359 Nutter, Tim                      Haverhill              7.13                         
 52    158 Piemonte, Jimmy                  Central Catholic       7.14                         
 53    724 Calhoun, Wesley                  South Hadley           7.14                         
 54    106 Muzembe, Takunda                 Burlington             7.15                         
 55    146 Brancato, Santino                Central Catholic       7.15                         
 56    505 Hagermoser, Peter                Nashoba               7.20h                         
 57    511 Matty, Thomas                    Nashoba                7.20                         
 58    642 Webster, Angel                   Saint Peter-Mari       7.20                         
 59     78 Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua            Braintree              7.20                         
 60    509 Hurley, William                  Nashoba                7.20                         
 61    727 Grumoli, Kyle                    South Hadley           7.24                         
 62    105 Guerrier, Eventz                 Burlington             7.24                         
 63    725 Covington, Daniel                South Hadley           7.24                         
 64    149 Emery, Sean                      Central Catholic       7.25                         
 65    100 Foster, Roniel                   Bromfield School       7.30                         
 66    506 Harmon, Markish                  Nashoba                7.30                         
 67     44 Norman, Kevin                    Billerica              7.30                         
 68    186 Travaglini, Jim                  Chelmsford             7.30                         
 69    912 Conor, Justin                    Wachusett              7.30                         
 70     77 Meach, Vannara                   Braintree              7.34                         
 71    159 Rosa, Joel                       Central Catholic       7.35                         
 72     73 Dillon, Joe                      Braintree              7.35                         
 73    237 Mazzola, Nick                    Dedham                 7.38                         
 74    144 Belanger-Deloge, Ray             Central Catholic       7.38                         
 75    815 Campbell, Christopher            Tewksbury              7.40                         
 76    331 Odhiambo, David                  Framingham             7.40                         
 77     60 Simard, Josh                     Blackstone-Millv       7.41                         
 78     82 Oteuchere, David                 Braintree              7.45                         
 79    723 Bourque, Jason                   South Hadley           7.45                         
 80    502 Gianeti, Richard                 Nashoba                7.50                         
 81    223 Smith, Connor                    Coyle & Cassidy        7.50                         
 82    519 Sookying, Achan                  Nashoba                7.50                         
 83    513 Owen, James                      Nashoba                7.50                         
 84    180 Cue, Eric                        Chelmsford             7.50                         
 85    235 Farrell, Mackenzie               Dedham                 7.53                         
 86    476 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam            Murdock                7.60                         
 87    483 Wiltshire, Ryan                  Murdock                7.60                         
 88    917 LeBlanc, Matt                    Wachusett              7.70                         
 89    181 Jackson, Noah                    Chelmsford             7.70                         
 90    925 Porciello, Jon                   Wachusett              7.70                         
 91     98 Beebe, Sam                       Bromfield School       7.80                         
 92    903 Ash, Tai                         Wachusett              7.90                         
 93    839 Thomann, Sean                    Tewksbury              7.90                         
 94    322 Lanzo, Rafael                    Framingham             7.90                         
 95    520 Spear, Tyler                     Nashoba                8.00                         
 96    836 Souza, Lucas                     Tewksbury              8.00                         
 97    433 O'Leary, Evan                    Methuen                8.00                         
 98    521 Stewart-Owen, David              Nashoba                8.00                         
 99    346 Williams, Van                    Framingham             8.10                         
100    504 Gurijala, Anvesh                 Nashoba                8.10                         
101    234 Cullen, Sean                     Dedham                 8.11                         
102     97 Beal, Brendan                    Bromfield School       8.13                         
103    232 Connolly, Joey                   Dedham                 8.19                         
104    236 Hatch, Orion                     Dedham                 8.21                         
105    497 Brady, Kevin                     Nashoba                8.60                         
106    472 Burdsall, Will                   Murdock                8.90                         
107    469 Amenta, Nico                     Murdock                8.90                         
108    343 Waithe, Tim                      Framingham             8.96                         
109    481 Robert, Pesce                    Murdock               10.70                         
110    224 Whithers, James                  Coyle & Cassidy                                     
111    225 Wolff, Dylan                     Coyle & Cassidy                                     
112     34 Garmon, Chris                    Billerica                                           
113     29 Corum, Shaun                     Billerica                                           
114     23 Alves, Steve                     Billerica                                           
115     45 Pagkaliwangan, Mark              Billerica                                           
116    222 Parsons, Dean                    Coyle & Cassidy                                     
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    403 Foley, Dana                      Mansfield              8.90                         
  2    488 Clark, Emily                     Nashoba                8.97                         
  3     19 Norman, Kathryn                  Billerica              9.40                         
  4    168 Coughlin, Caroline               Chelmsford             9.40                         
  5    259 McMahon, Ali                     East Longmeadow        9.46                         
  6    807 Walker, Stephanie                Tewksbury              9.50                         
  7    897 Nishino, Emi                     Wachusett              9.50                         
  8    545 Wong, Kayla                      Newton North           9.50                         
  9    980 Mediano, Tessa                   Winchester             9.50                         
 10    541 Ren, Amy                         Newton North           9.51                         
 11    132 Lafrance, Katie                  Central Catholic       9.52                         
 12    532 Denn, Emily                      Newton North           9.60                         
 13    891 Lally, Maggie                    Wachusett              9.60                         
 14    928 Brogioli, MaryGrace              Wareham                9.70                         
 15    656 Zayas, Michelle                  Shrewsbury             9.70                         
 16    676 Thibault, Meredith               Somerset               9.70                         
 17    789 Malone, Hayley                   Tewksbury              9.70                         
 18    771 Andella, Lauren                  Tewksbury              9.79                         
 19    666 Berthiaume, Jenna                Somerset               9.90                         
 20    377 Rosario, Danae                   Lowell                 9.95                         
 21    248 Foley, Casey                     East Longmeadow       10.00                         
 22     12 Dupre, Laura                     Billerica             10.00                         
 23    667 Brouiliard, Ashley               Somerset              10.00                         
 24    674 Shea, Rachel                     Somerset              10.00                         
 25    163 Bentley, Jacque                  Chelmsford            10.10                         
 26    137 O'Neil, Courtney                 Central Catholic      10.10                         
 27    352 Surette, Rachel                  Haverhill             10.12                         
 28    540 Prior, Kayla                     Newton North          10.20                         
 29    577 McGowan, Julianne                Notre Dame A          10.21                         
 30    362 Boyle, Tyler                     Lowell                10.26                         
 31    373 McCarthy, Sheehan                Lowell                10.27                         
 32    888 Dion, Katie                      Wachusett             10.30                         
 33    534 Fugazzotto, Jess                 Newton North          10.40                         
 34    715 LaMontagne, Julia                South Hadley          10.40                         
 35    486 Busch, Rachel                    Nashoba               10.40                         
 36    209 Smith, Alyssa                    Coyle & Cassidy       10.40                         
 37    133 Mackey, Melissa                  Central Catholic      10.40                         
 38    797 Quigley, Becca                   Tewksbury             10.50                         
 39    798 Regan, Alana                     Tewksbury             10.50                         
 40    804 Theisen, Janelle                 Tewksbury             10.56                         
 41    134 Marks, Ashleigh                  Central Catholic      10.60                         
 42    141 Scionti, Katie                   Central Catholic      10.60                         
 43    127 Gagnon, Brianna                  Central Catholic      10.70                         
 44    140 Sanz, Ali                        Central Catholic      10.70                         
 45    172 McNamara, Meghan                 Chelmsford            10.80                         
 46    618 Nutile, Liz                      Revere                10.90                         
 47    944 Harrington, Angela               Watertown             10.95                         
 48    229 Downing, Molly                   Dedham                11.00                         
 49    227 Carpenter, Simone                Dedham                11.00                         
 50    870 McAvoy, Jenn                     Ursuline Academy      11.00                         
 51    228 Downing, Kerianne                Dedham                11.00                         
 52    563 Defalco, Kaila                   Notre Dame A          11.01                         
 53    454 Ashmore, Kelsea                  Murdock               11.10                         
 54    717 Mauer, Meaghan                   South Hadley          11.20                         
 55    953 Yalcin, Isilay                   Watertown             11.21                         
 56    296 Rusch, Kelly                     Framingham            11.23                         
 57    254 Lambert, Carissa                 East Longmeadow       11.27                         
 58     94 Turnbull, Caroline               Bromfield School      11.30                         
 59    298 Seales, Tessa                    Framingham            11.32                         
 60    301 Wilkins, Ari                     Framingham            11.32                         
 61     10 Dodd, Jaimie                     Billerica             11.40                         
 62    938 Antonellis, Margaret             Watertown             11.41                         
 63    591 Welch, Moira                     Notre Dame A          11.43                         
 64    948 Natale, Brianna                  Watertown             11.51                         
 65    210 Smith, Angie                     Coyle & Cassidy       11.59                         
 66    278 Grant, Alexis                    Framingham            11.60                         
 67    745 Kirby, Meaghan                   Taunton               11.65                         
 68    780 Donovan, Lauren                  Tewksbury             11.80                         
 69    493 Keenan, Fallon                   Nashoba               11.80                         
 70    211 St.Onge, Rochelle                Coyle & Cassidy       11.90                         
 71    206 Murphy, Bridget                  Coyle & Cassidy       11.90                         
 72    743 Howard, Tiana                    Taunton               11.90                         
 73    585 Sease, Merrick                   Notre Dame A          12.05                         
 74    255 Leighton, Anne                   East Longmeadow       12.20                         
 75    736 Bisio, Amber                     Taunton               12.20                         
 76    621 Anderson, Rachel                 Saint Peter-Mari      12.50                         
 77    439 Cowden, Teddi                    Mount Alvernia        12.95                         
 78    802 Smith, Nicole                    Tewksbury                                           
 79    404 McDonagh, Kristen                Mansfield                                           
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1     36 Horan, Matt                      Billerica              8.01                         
  2    608 Son, Will                        Reading                8.17                         
  3    115 Cazeau, Erwins                   Cambridge Rindge       8.40                         
  4     24 Aquino, Robbie                   Billerica              8.42                         
  5    594 Angelini, Zack                   Reading                8.43                         
  6    827 Maciel, Kevin                    Tewksbury              8.50                         
  7    147 Bucciarelli, Armando             Central Catholic       8.54                         
  8    598 Gildea, Sean                     Reading                8.58                         
  9    932 Harrison, Stephen                Wareham                8.60                         
 10    145 Berganti, Chris                  Central Catholic       8.64                         
 11    107 Warnock, Wesley                  Burlington             8.69                         
 12    480 Parilla, Jonah                   Murdock                8.70                         
 13    912 Conor, Justin                    Wachusett              8.70                         
 14    712 Thomas, John                     Somerville             8.70                         
 15    826 Kirby, Richard                   Tewksbury              8.70                         
 16    610 West, Ian                        Reading                8.70                         
 17    390 McGlauflin, Josh                 Lowell                 8.74                         
 18    964 Olaughlin, Kevin                 Watertown              8.80                         
 19     82 Oteuchere, David                 Braintree              8.80                         
 20    921 McDavitt, Connor                 Wachusett              8.81                         
 21    306 Brooks, Curtis                   Framingham             8.94                         
 22    703 LaFortune, Herby                 Somerville             9.00                         
 23    857 Stelline, Jake                   Triton                 9.00                         
 24    851 Jones, Adam                      Triton                9.00h                         
 25    848 Culverhouse, Kainoa              Triton                9.00h                         
 26    359 Nutter, Tim                      Haverhill              9.10                         
 27    705 Maldonado, Norberto              Somerville             9.10                         
 28     58 Quitzau, Nick                    Blackstone-Millv       9.29                         
 29    183 Maniscalco, Vinny                Chelmsford             9.30                         
 30     37 Hughes, Eric                     Billerica              9.40                         
 31     39 Johnson, Conor                   Billerica              9.40                         
 32    430 Halaby, Jamil                    Methuen                9.50                         
 33     80 Mullin, Will                     Braintree              9.50                         
 34    393 Ouellette, Josh                  Lowell                 9.60                         
 35     96 Aney, Sam                        Bromfield School       9.68                         
 36    517 Quirk, Joeseph                   Nashoba                9.73                         
 37    678 Caroll, Thomas                   Somerset               9.80                         
 38    436 Sychampanakhone, Stephen         Methuen                9.80                         
 39    431 Higgins, Kevin                   Methuen                9.90                         
 40    688 Setters, Zachary                 Somerset              9.90h                         
 41    967 Rohlicek, Greg                   Watertown             10.00                         
 42    924 Pepin, Adam                      Wachusett             10.00                         
 43    216 Cooney, Austin                   Coyle & Cassidy       10.10                         
 44    347 Wing, Jesse                      Framingham            10.19                         
 45     76 Lo, Chris                        Braintree             10.20                         
 46    381 Brown, Gilberto                  Lowell                10.40                         
 47    837 Souza, Nicholas                  Tewksbury             10.60                         
 48    103 Steranka, Glenn                  Bromfield School      10.61                         
 49    235 Farrell, Mackenzie               Dedham                10.64                         
 50    498 Carlson, Jake                    Nashoba               10.80                         
 51    342 Vincuilla, Andrew                Framingham            10.82                         
 52     98 Beebe, Sam                       Bromfield School      11.47                         
 53    232 Connolly, Joey                   Dedham                11.73                         
 54    236 Hatch, Orion                     Dedham                11.75                         
 55     35 Giordano, Chris                  Billerica                                           
 56    512 Mechlin, Niel                    Nashoba                                             
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    398 Broyles, Emily                   Mansfield             41.23                         
  2    351 Stabile, Rebecca                 Haverhill             42.40                         
  3    108 Bien-Aime, Charmine              Cambridge Rindge      42.67                         
  4    893 Leahy, Meghan                    Wachusett             42.90                         
  5    650 Krumpoch, Megan                  Shrewsbury            43.00                         
  6    889 Fagade, Titi                     Wachusett             43.60                         
  7    143 Wilson, Kristen                  Central Catholic      44.00                         
  8     95 West, Kim                        Bromfield School     44.20h                         
  9    533 Forbes, Carla                    Newton North          44.50                         
 10     51 Armas, Tiffany                   Blackstone-Millv      44.50                         
 11    363 Braga, Kristina                  Lowell                44.70                         
 12    378 Silk, Rachael                    Lowell                44.80                         
 13    673 Shea, Molly                      Somerset             44.90h                         
 14    109 Bien-Aime, Jasmine               Cambridge Rindge      45.00                         
 15    931 Harunk, Marley                   Wareham               45.17                         
 16    226 Caissy, Lydia                    Dedham                45.20                         
 17    440 DeMoura, Maggie                  Mount Alvernia       45.20h                         
 18    752 Myers, Jesslyn                   Taunton               45.43                         
 19     71 Walsh, Victoria                  Braintree             45.43                         
 20    942 Flores, Talia                    Watertown             45.50                         
 21    571 Kenyon, Ariel                    Notre Dame A          45.50                         
 22    802 Smith, Nicole                    Tewksbury             46.00                         
 23     90 Johnson, Alyssa                  Bromfield School      46.00                         
 24    531 Cuccurullo, Julia                Newton North          46.00                         
 25    669 Chapdelaine, Elizabeth           Somerset             46.00h                         
 26    138 Poulin, Alexa                    Central Catholic      46.00                         
 27    276 Cohen, Lauren                    Framingham            46.00                         
 28    664 Araujo, Courtney                 Somerset              46.00                         
 29    264 Rybacki, Kayla                   East Longmeadow       46.33                         
 30    253 Kasper, Candace                  East Longmeadow       46.43                         
 31    130 Kent, Leanne                     Central Catholic      46.50                         
 32      1 Barbas, Caitlin                  Billerica             46.50                         
 33    449 Tucceri, Helen                   Mount Alvernia        46.80                         
 34    200 Henriques, Alexa                 Coyle & Cassidy       46.80                         
 35    349 Comei, Angie                     Haverhill             46.92                         
 36    748 Mizuno, Brenna                   Taunton               47.00                         
 37     92 Narbonne, Mimi                   Bromfield School      47.00                         
 38    141 Scionti, Katie                   Central Catholic      47.00                         
 39    364 Brown, Chloe                     Lowell                47.00                         
 40    124 Carey, Hannah                    Central Catholic     47.00h                         
 41    972 Epplett, Abby                    Whitinsville Chr      47.00                         
 42    898 Person, Sarah                    Wachusett             47.10                         
 43     70 Nazzaro, Abbey                   Braintree             47.20                         
 44    496 Vannasse, Aubrie                 Nashoba               47.42                         
 45    624 Lewandowski, Alyssa              Saint Peter-Mari      47.50                         
 46    367 Crowe, Maggie                    Lowell                47.50                         
 47    468 Tenney, Mariah                   Murdock               47.60                         
 48    538 Larkin, Maeve                    Newton North          48.00                         
 49    125 Cuddy, Alyssa                    Central Catholic      48.00                         
 50    112 Mondosir, Trisha                 Cambridge Rindge      48.00                         
 51    978 Maienza, Jessica                 Wilmington           48.00h                         
 52    136 Nicosia, Kate                    Central Catholic      48.00                         
 53    175 Sementelli, Danielle             Chelmsford            48.30                         
 54     52 Chabot, Brittany                 Blackstone-Millv      48.50                         
 55    135 Metayer, Beka                    Central Catholic      48.70                         
 56    164 Brimley, Monica                  Chelmsford            48.99                         
 57    126 Flanagan, Erin                   Central Catholic      49.00                         
 58    301 Wilkins, Ari                     Framingham            49.00                         
 59    379 Vaughn, Sydney                   Lowell                49.00                         
 60    713 Cavanaugh, Katherine             South Hadley          49.18                         
 61    749 Mizuno, Shea                     Taunton               49.20                         
 62    751 Morrissey, Katelin               Taunton               49.20                         
 63    887 Cook, Jasmine                    Wachusett             49.20                         
 64    365 Burgess, Alyson                  Lowell                49.20                         
 65    772 Arcari, Francesca                Tewksbury             49.20                         
 66    272 Arico, Alison                    Framingham            49.21                         
 67    803 Tamboli, Christina               Tewksbury             49.21                         
 68    714 Courtney, Elizabeth              South Hadley          49.30                         
 69    204 LeClair, Julie                   Coyle & Cassidy       49.50                         
 70    885 Chase, Adrienne                  Wachusett             49.50                         
 71    438 Astudillo, Victoria              Mount Alvernia        49.50                         
 72    376 Ramirez, Melanie                 Lowell                49.50                         
 73    467 Simmers-Swanson, Alexis          Murdock               49.50                         
 74    170 Hayden, Dienna                   Chelmsford            49.50                         
 75    374 Mitchell, Kim                    Lowell                49.50                         
 76    883 Blakeney, Casey                  Wachusett             49.60                         
 77    495 Pokorney, Siobhan                Nashoba               49.60                         
 78     65 Hull, Michelle                   Braintree             49.70                         
 79    929 DiGiantomaso, Tara               Wareham               49.70                         
 80    248 Foley, Casey                     East Longmeadow       49.73                         
 81    647 Filiere, Kailey                  Shrewsbury            49.89                         
 82    646 Campos, Rachel                   Shrewsbury            49.90                         
 83     20 Sanderson, Katelyn               Billerica             49.90                         
 84    943 Grosvenor, Gabrielle             Watertown             49.98                         
 85    171 LaHaise, Kristen                 Chelmsford            50.00                         
 86    371 Kilmartin, Meghan                Lowell                50.00                         
 87    628 Peloquin, Gabrielle              Saint Peter-Mari      50.00                         
 88    627 O'Neil, Molly                    Saint Peter-Mari      50.00                         
 89     15 Lahlaf, Safiya                   Billerica             50.10                         
 90    203 Kumar, Indira                    Coyle & Cassidy       50.20                         
 91    794 Paolella, Sydney                 Tewksbury             50.30                         
 92    900 Tangney, Olivia                  Wachusett             50.40                         
 93    782 Granoff, Melissa                 Tewksbury             50.50                         
 94    753 Rogers, Megan                    Taunton               50.53                         
 95    737 Bisio, Tabby                     Taunton               50.70                         
 96    774 Berquist, Ashley                 Tewksbury             50.85                         
 97    655 Morana, Jessica                  Shrewsbury            50.90                         
 98    173 Oliver, Brittany                 Chelmsford            51.00                         
 99    372 Linnehan, Leah                   Lowell                51.00                         
100    617 Nguyen, Ha                       Revere                51.00                         
101    197 Dulin, Nicole                    Coyle & Cassidy       51.10                         
102    245 Brewer, Danielle                 East Longmeadow       51.10                         
103    892 Le, Jenny                        Wachusett             51.20                         
104    214 Zimmermann, Amanda               Coyle & Cassidy       51.20                         
105    490 Dellana, Nicole                  Nashoba               51.26                         
106    249 Grimes, Hayley                   East Longmeadow       51.41                         
107    927 Bourgeois, Stephanie             Wareham               51.50                         
108    579 Morton, Rachel                   Notre Dame A          51.68                         
109    569 Henry, Nora                      Notre Dame A          51.72                         
110    895 McGowan, Shawna                  Wachusett             51.90                         
111      7 Dangora, Kelly                   Billerica             52.10                         
112    564 Duffy, Amanda                    Notre Dame A          52.10                         
113    492 Hedstrom, Jane                   Nashoba               52.20                         
114    593 Wojner, Chrissy                  Notre Dame A          52.28                         
115    778 Carroll, Kim                     Tewksbury             52.43                         
116    189 Andrade, Leah                    Coyle & Cassidy       52.50                         
117    796 Powers, Kayla                    Tewksbury             52.60                         
118    590 Walsh, Alana                     Notre Dame A          53.01                         
119    202 Katon, Jess                      Coyle & Cassidy       53.20                         
120     18 Norman, Elizabeth                Billerica             53.20                         
121    791 Mulloy, Alyson                   Tewksbury             53.20                         
122    190 Arthur, Rachel                   Coyle & Cassidy       53.30                         
123     88 Harte, Brianna                   Bromfield School      53.68                         
124     13 Hommell, Emily                   Billerica             53.80                         
125    775 Brindle, Jackie                  Tewksbury             53.80                         
126    451 Amenta, Abby                     Murdock               54.10                         
127    556 Boyce, Dacie                     Notre Dame A          54.19                         
128    457 Durgin, Rachel                   Murdock               54.30                         
129    776 Burgoyne, Lilly                  Tewksbury             54.43                         
130    808 Welch, Darlene                   Tewksbury             55.78                         
131    801 Smith, Marissa                   Tewksbury             56.11                         
132    792 O'Neil, Sabrina                  Tewksbury             57.70                         
133    786 Horahan, Devan                   Tewksbury             57.90                         
134    784 Harrington, Marisa               Tewksbury             58.20                         
135    591 Welch, Moira                     Notre Dame A          58.29                         
136    781 Dunlevy, Lindsey                 Tewksbury             59.90                         
137    806 Walker, Kristen                  Tewksbury             59.90                         
138    455 Bennett, Lauren                  Murdock             1:00.00                         
139    554 Allen, Nicole                    Notre Dame A                                        
140    187 Aleo, Elizabeth                  Coyle & Cassidy                                     
141    788 Killion, Meagan                  Tewksbury                                           
142    800 Shikles, Melissa                 Tewksbury                                           
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    546 Doyle, Terrell                   Newton North          37.00                         
  2    391 Mitchell, Matt                   Lowell                37.01                         
  3    609 Tuttle, John                     Reading               37.30                         
  4    604 McCarthy, Connor                 Reading               37.50                         
  5    154 Musumarra, Trae                  Central Catholic      37.50                         
  6    242 Harrington, Thomas               Dighton-Rehoboth      37.63                         
  7    324 Lewis Jr, Bolander               Framingham            37.73                         
  8    118 Kasperowski, Jacob               Cambridge Rindge      37.90                         
  9    859 White, Jared                     Triton                38.00                         
 10    847 Cruz, Louis                      Triton               38.00h                         
 11    682 Johnson, Mike                    Somerset              38.00                         
 12    849 Franson, Peder                   Triton                38.00                         
 13    383 Courtois, Anthony                Lowell                38.00                         
 14    241 Espinosa, Brian                  Dighton-Rehoboth      38.00                         
 15    601 Greenfield, JD                   Reading               38.00                         
 16    477 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus          Murdock               38.09                         
 17    323 Lawson, Andrew                   Framingham            38.42                         
 18    595 D'Alessio, Matt                  Reading               38.50                         
 19    397 Wallace, Jack                    Lowell                38.50                         
 20     56 Coffin, Chris                    Blackstone-Millv      38.50                         
 21     57 Quitzau, Eric                    Blackstone-Millv      38.50                         
 22    123 Vincent, Yovanni                 Cambridge Rindge      38.50                         
 23    811 Bernardo, Patrick                Tewksbury             38.76                         
 24    726 Dragon, Patrick                  South Hadley          38.78                         
 25    957 Holland, James                   Watertown             38.80                         
 26    599 Gilligan, Larry                  Reading               38.90                         
 27    119 Mardell, Sam                     Cambridge Rindge      39.00                         
 28    380 Bahou, Jonathan                  Lowell                39.00                         
 29    850 Hill, Matt                       Triton                39.00                         
 30    692 Carty, Jermaine                  Somerville            39.00                         
 31    355 Harvey, Ned                      Haverhill             39.05                         
 32    395 Similien, Mitchell               Lowell                39.10                         
 33    973 Stinson, Josiah                  Whitinsville Chr      39.49                         
 34    934 Pimental, Matt                   Wareham               39.50                         
 35    382 Consolo, Anthony                 Lowell                39.50                         
 36    638 O'Neil, Gavin                    Saint Peter-Mari      39.50                         
 37    388 Hoey, Colin                      Lowell                39.70                         
 38    356 Hicks, Joe                       Haverhill             39.75                         
 39    153 Murphy, Patrick                  Central Catholic      39.80                         
 40    155 O'Connell, Danny                 Central Catholic      39.90                         
 41    182 Jaquint, Andrew                  Chelmsford            39.90                         
 42     81 Naughton, Chris                  Braintree             39.90                         
 43    329 Nikonchuk, Evan                  Framingham            39.90                         
 44    184 Rose, Brian                      Chelmsford            40.00                         
 45    966 Riley, Dillon                    Watertown             40.00                         
 46    970 Woktowicz, Brendan               Watertown             40.00                         
 47    121 Ovalle Arias, Earven             Cambridge Rindge      40.00                         
 48    148 Cambio, Vincent                  Central Catholic      40.00                         
 49    962 Moan, Timm                       Watertown             40.00                         
 50    500 Deufel, James                    Nashoba               40.10                         
 51     49 Vaughan, Chris                   Billerica             40.13                         
 52    357 Hicks, Josh                      Haverhill             40.14                         
 53    151 Imprescia, Nick                  Central Catholic      40.20                         
 54    728 Guenther, Zak                    South Hadley          40.24                         
 55    770 Spencer, Pat                     Taunton               40.30                         
 56    923 O'Neil, Kris                     Wachusett             40.50                         
 57    700 Hairston, Devon                  Somerville            40.50                         
 58    759 Bisio, Tyler                     Taunton               40.50                         
 59    706 Moynihan, Joshua                 Somerville            40.60                         
 60    922 Muchugu, Dennis                  Wachusett             40.70                         
 61    156 Palmisano, Matt                  Central Catholic      40.80                         
 62    756 Alex, Ortiz                      Taunton               40.80                         
 63     83 Pettit, Mike                     Braintree             41.00                         
 64    514 Payson, Cody                     Nashoba               41.00                         
 65    434 Peralta, Pedro                   Methuen               41.00                         
 66    961 McElroy, Luke                    Watertown             41.00                         
 67    965 Perrin, Mitchell                 Watertown             41.00                         
 68     78 Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua            Braintree             41.00                         
 69    686 Park, Jeremy                     Somerset             41.00h                         
 70    974 Thibodeau, Aksel                 Whitinsville Chr      41.00                         
 71    178 Bordonaro, Mike                  Chelmsford            41.00                         
 72    501 Doucette, Alexander              Nashoba               41.10                         
 73    354 Hadley, Colby                    Haverhill             41.15                         
 74    237 Mazzola, Nick                    Dedham                41.50                         
 75     40 Mancini, Justin                  Billerica             41.50                         
 76    344 Walcott, Nicholas                Framingham            41.50                         
 77     42 May, C.J.                        Billerica            41.60h                         
 78    101 Ojeman, Andrew                   Bromfield School      41.66                         
 79    160 Terranova, Anthony               Central Catholic      42.00                         
 80    144 Belanger-Deloge, Ray             Central Catholic      42.00                         
 81    954 Chiloyan, Varant                 Watertown             42.00                         
 82    159 Rosa, Joel                       Central Catholic      42.00                         
 83    707 Nazaire, Jerry                   Somerville            42.00                         
 84    971 Yakuze, Eric                     Watertown             42.00                         
 85    838 Sutherland, Charles              Tewksbury             42.00                         
 86    309 Connors, Paul                    Framingham            42.20                         
 87    238 St. Preux, Jonathan              Dedham                42.36                         
 88    340 Tougas, Colin                    Framingham            42.40                         
 89     84 Spataro, Kyle                    Braintree             42.50                         
 90    499 DeBenedetto, Justin              Nashoba               42.56                         
 91    833 Pondelli, Joseph                 Tewksbury             42.70                         
 92    221 Madden, Jacob                    Coyle & Cassidy       42.80                         
 93    818 Daley, Mark                      Tewksbury             42.90                         
 94    426 Doucette, Dylan                  Methuen               42.90                         
 95    389 Maloney, Jack                    Lowell                42.90                         
 96    420 Baez, Jorian                     Methuen               43.00                         
 97    332 Ruiz, Daniel                     Framingham            43.10                         
 98    830 Monteiro, Stefan                 Tewksbury             43.30                         
 99    150 Hunt, Ryan                       Central Catholic      43.50                         
100    421 Baez, Josh                       Methuen               43.50                         
101    424 Charette, Kyle                   Methuen               43.50                         
102    911 Chase, David                     Wachusett             43.60                         
103    731 LaRoche, Tim                     South Hadley          43.75                         
104    906 Braunig, Cam                     Wachusett             43.80                         
105    320 Johnson, Brendan                 Framingham            43.80                         
106    482 Rocheleau, Max                   Murdock               43.90                         
107    177 Al Harbi, Sam                    Chelmsford            44.00                         
108    910 Champlin, Nick                   Wachusett             44.00                         
109     54 Armas, Arturo                    Blackstone-Millv      44.00                         
110    814 Camilo, Joseph                   Tewksbury             44.20                         
111    813 Boyages, Christopher             Tewksbury             44.40                         
112    641 Sedares, Tom                     Saint Peter-Mari      44.50                         
113     99 Colony, Dan                      Bromfield School      44.50                         
114    917 LeBlanc, Matt                    Wachusett             44.50                         
115     33 Forgerty, Mark                   Billerica             44.60                         
116    829 Melanson, Robert                 Tewksbury             44.60                         
117    909 Carnazza, Peter                  Wachusett             44.80                         
118    919 Maresca, Eli                     Wachusett             44.80                         
119    336 Singer, Noah                     Framingham            44.90                         
120     48 Swider, David                    Billerica             44.90                         
121    907 Bristol, Stephen                 Wachusett             45.00                         
122    969 Wilson-Braun, Peter              Watertown             45.00                         
123    903 Ash, Tai                         Wachusett             45.00                         
124    677 Baker, Matthew                   Somerset             45.00h                         
125    925 Porciello, Jon                   Wachusett             45.00                         
126    425 Crane, John                      Methuen               45.10                         
127    233 Cullen, Mike                     Dedham                45.12                         
128    639 Pfosi, Iscaa                     Saint Peter-Mari      45.18                         
129    239 Stober, Mike                     Dedham                45.22                         
130    822 Hartnett, Ryan                   Tewksbury             45.59                         
131    360 Warren, Jayson                   Haverhill             45.60                         
132    342 Vincuilla, Andrew                Framingham            46.10                         
133    337 Ssentongo, Emmanuel              Framingham            46.30                         
134    836 Souza, Lucas                     Tewksbury             46.50                         
135    839 Thomann, Sean                    Tewksbury             46.50                         
136    304 Barone, Thomas                   Framingham            46.80                         
137     97 Beal, Brendan                    Bromfield School      47.40                         
138    346 Williams, Van                    Framingham            47.50                         
139    341 Varing, Cameron                  Framingham            47.70                         
140    338 Su, Eric                         Framingham            47.70                         
141    317 Goddard, Cameron                 Framingham            47.90                         
142    303 Bablouzian, Ara                  Framingham            48.20                         
143    335 Simon, Shane                     Framingham            48.40                         
144    634 Gonyea, Harrison                 Saint Peter-Mari      48.74                         
145    812 Bouthot, Alexander               Tewksbury             49.00                         
146    103 Steranka, Glenn                  Bromfield School      49.30                         
147    313 Fisher, Mike                     Framingham            50.10                         
148    327 Miller, Enrique                  Framingham            50.20                         
149    307 Chamberlain, Dan                 Framingham            51.50                         
150    470 Blouin, Kyle                     Murdock               52.00                         
151    473 Chace, Owen                      Murdock               52.30                         
152    316 Godbole, Akash                   Framingham            52.40                         
153    312 Dynan, Thomas                    Framingham            52.40                         
154    302 Arico, Kenneth                   Framingham            52.40                         
155    834 Redmond, Paul                    Tewksbury             53.00                         
156    345 Williams, Mike                   Framingham            53.10                         
157    843 Ward, John                       Tewksbury             53.70                         
158    507 Hodge, Miles                     Nashoba                                             
159    225 Wolff, Dylan                     Coyle & Cassidy                                     
160    516 Pirez, Alex                      Nashoba                                             
161     27 Brien, Sam                       Billerica                                           
162     41 Maniscalco, Jason                Billerica                                           
163     26 Ayers, Tim                       Billerica                                           
164     32 Eldridge, John                   Billerica                                           
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    418 Stanton, Alex                    Medfield            1:40.00                         
  2      5 Czerwonka, Gosia                 Billerica           1:40.20                         
  3    902 Williamson, Laura                Wachusett           1:40.90                         
  4    886 Collins, Amy                     Wachusett           1:42.30                         
  5    240 Reddington, Samantha             Dighton-Rehoboth    1:43.00                         
  6    207 Ritchie, Megan                   Coyle & Cassidy     1:45.00                         
  7    644 Benjamin, Emily                  Shrewsbury          1:45.00                         
  8    894 McElroy, Alix                    Wachusett           1:45.40                         
  9    592 Whitaker, Kelsey                 Notre Dame A        1:45.95                         
 10    670 Eisele, Samantha                 Somerset            1:46.00                         
 11    668 Cabral, Cassidy                  Somerset            1:46.00                         
 12    537 Heffernan, Maggie                Newton North        1:46.00                         
 13    544 Tripathi, Jaya                   Newton North        1:46.00                         
 14    166 Busby, Alanah                    Chelmsford          1:47.00                         
 15    111 Chamblin, Nisa                   Cambridge Rindge    1:47.00                         
 16    672 Roderigues, Samantha             Somerset            1:47.00                         
 17    536 Gluck, Sam                       Newton North        1:47.00                         
 18    671 Lazaro, Kelsie                   Somerset            1:47.00                         
 19    407 Zieselman, Amanda                Mansfield           1:47.32                         
 20    890 Getchell, Katelynn               Wachusett           1:47.60                         
 21    891 Lally, Maggie                    Wachusett          1:47.90h                         
 22    110 Boyne, Kalie                     Cambridge Rindge    1:48.00                         
 23    528 Bellerose, Meghan                Newton North        1:48.00                         
 24    128 Goglia, Danielle                 Central Catholic    1:48.00                         
 25    139 Riddle, Alex                     Central Catholic    1:48.00                         
 26    542 Smith, Lauren                    Newton North        1:48.00                         
 27     86 Durand, Sydney                   Bromfield School    1:48.00                         
 28      2 Barrett, Nicole                  Billerica           1:48.40                         
 29    790 McKenna, Nicole                  Tewksbury           1:48.50                         
 30    777 Carroll, Heather                 Tewksbury           1:48.80                         
 31    539 Perlo, Sarah                     Newton North        1:49.00                         
 32    574 Lucini, Corrina                  Notre Dame A        1:49.62                         
 33    623 Leary, Carly                     Saint Peter-Mari    1:49.82                         
 34    369 Harvey, Victoria                 Lowell             1:50.00h                         
 35    630 Shugrue, Skyler                  Saint Peter-Mari    1:50.00                         
 36    626 Milewski, Alissa                 Saint Peter-Mari    1:50.00                         
 37    615 Hough, Tayla                     Revere             1:50.10h                         
 38    463 Martorella, Molly                Murdock             1:50.30                         
 39    485 Batson, Shara                    Nashoba             1:50.47                         
 40    581 O'Leary, Mollie                  Notre Dame A        1:50.90                         
 41    674 Shea, Rachel                     Somerset            1:51.00                         
 42    860 Chiulli, Elena                   Ursuline Academy    1:52.00                         
 43    881 Wolfe, Maddie                    Ursuline Academy    1:52.00                         
 44    645 Brenner, Maria                   Shrewsbury          1:52.00                         
 45    880 Wilson, Erica                    Ursuline Academy    1:52.00                         
 46    874 Prendergast, Shannon             Ursuline Academy    1:52.00                         
 47    620 Simpson, Jessica                 Revere              1:52.91                         
 48    285 Moriarty, Kaitlin                Framingham          1:53.00                         
 49    279 Higgins, Kasey                   Framingham          1:53.00                         
 50    654 May, Kristen                     Shrewsbury          1:53.00                         
 51    614 Hough, Colby                     Revere             1:53.00h                         
 52     67 Miller, Arianna                  Braintree           1:53.50                         
 53      3 Brewster, Tina                   Billerica           1:53.60                         
 54     91 Kennedy, Alice                   Bromfield School    1:53.63                         
 55    244 Bengston, Giorgi                 East Longmeadow     1:53.75                         
 56    543 Szerlip, Eve                     Newton North        1:54.00                         
 57    195 Como, Sarah                      Coyle & Cassidy     1:54.00                         
 58    444 MacKenzie, Maggie                Mount Alvernia     1:54.00h                         
 59    649 Gutekanst, Nora                  Shrewsbury          1:54.00                         
 60    131 King, Abbie                      Central Catholic   1:54.00h                         
 61    572 King, Clara                      Notre Dame A        1:54.31                         
 62    950 Prendergast, Kelsey              Watertown           1:54.41                         
 63    491 Hamill, Chelsea                  Nashoba             1:54.80                         
 64    243 Akpan, Azi                       East Longmeadow     1:54.83                         
 65    443 MacIsaac, Catherine              Mount Alvernia      1:55.00                         
 66    280 Lemot, Rachel                    Framingham          1:55.00                         
 67    616 Kershaw, Taren                   Revere              1:55.00                         
 68    863 Dolan, Anna                      Ursuline Academy    1:55.00                         
 69    361 Abraham, kathryn                 Lowell              1:55.00                         
 70    866 Hickey, Jennifer                 Ursuline Academy    1:55.00                         
 71      9 Diorio, Kristina                 Billerica           1:55.10                         
 72    785 Hebert, Ashley                   Tewksbury           1:55.20                         
 73    716 Lee, Rachel                      South Hadley        1:55.24                         
 74    580 Murphy, Brianna                  Notre Dame A        1:55.38                         
 75    350 Hennessey, Emma                  Haverhill           1:55.50                         
 76    896 Nindl, Ashley                    Wachusett          1:55.60h                         
 77    587 Smith, Emily                     Notre Dame A        1:55.95                         
 78    287 Mroz, Angela                     Framingham          1:56.00                         
 79    901 Waltz-Peters, Rosalind           Wachusett           1:56.30                         
 80     14 Horan, Meghan                    Billerica           1:56.40                         
 81     11 Dooley, Kristen                  Billerica           1:56.70                         
 82    940 Brugger, Krysta                  Watertown           1:57.00                         
 83    230 Joyce, Lisa                      Dedham              1:57.00                         
 84    713 Cavanaugh, Katherine             South Hadley        1:57.24                         
 85    717 Mauer, Meaghan                   South Hadley        1:57.24                         
 86     17 Matthews, Danielle               Billerica           1:57.60                         
 87    535 Genuth, Naomi                    Newton North        1:58.00                         
 88     85 Beckman, Maddie                  Bromfield School    1:59.00                         
 89    977 Kelly, Hannah                    Wilmington         1:59.00h                         
 90    613 Greene, Joanna                   Revere              1:59.00                         
 91    192 Boutin, Katie                    Coyle & Cassidy     1:59.00                         
 92    718 McClaflin, Cassandra             South Hadley        1:59.24                         
 93     93 Rasania, Vishwa                  Bromfield School    2:00.00                         
 94     89 Hodgkins, Bhavani                Bromfield School    2:00.00                         
 95    864 Griffin, Norah                   Ursuline Academy    2:00.00                         
 96    877 Sullivan, Brinley                Ursuline Academy    2:00.00                         
 97    557 Brennan, Sarah                   Notre Dame A        2:00.47                         
 98    884 Bobkowski, Amy                   Wachusett           2:01.70                         
 99    578 McShane, Julianne                Notre Dame A        2:02.66                         
100    622 Feeley, Laura                    Saint Peter-Mari    2:02.72                         
101    945 Litvinenko, Anne                 Watertown           2:03.30                         
102    281 Leonel, Marjorie                 Framingham          2:03.50                         
103    529 Brandl, Katie                    Newton North        2:04.00                         
104    258 Mazza, Lexi                      East Longmeadow     2:04.65                         
105    199 Gomes, Sam                       Coyle & Cassidy     2:05.00                         
106    198 Gasbarro, Raechel                Coyle & Cassidy     2:05.00                         
107    262 Richards, Sarah                  East Longmeadow     2:05.00                         
108    275 Catinella, Gina                  Framingham          2:05.00                         
109    274 Bugrara, Narmeen                 Framingham          2:05.00                         
110    370 Heath, Kelsey                    Lowell             2:05.00h                         
111    368 Graham, Jessica                  Lowell              2:05.00                         
112    560 Carroll, Courtney                Notre Dame A        2:05.90                         
113    746 Maze, Chrissy                    Taunton             2:06.00                         
114    899 Prifti, Antonella                Wachusett           2:06.30                         
115    461 Maliska, Grace                   Murdock             2:06.80                         
116    294 Quesnel, Lindsey                 Framingham          2:08.00                         
117    742 Hebert, Christina                Taunton             2:08.00                         
118    740 Hamie, Lamia                     Taunton             2:10.00                         
119    447 Rufo, Katie                      Mount Alvernia      2:10.00                         
120    527 Williams, Kayelyn                New Leadership C    2:11.90                         
121    448 Sidlauskas, Deidre               Mount Alvernia      2:12.00                         
122    583 Prendeville, Anna                Notre Dame A        2:12.09                         
123    456 Burns, Katie                     Murdock             2:12.70                         
124    522 Barnett, Jasmine                 New Leadership C    2:13.40                         
125    525 Tuitt, Hadiya                    New Leadership C    2:14.54                         
126    251 Hobbs, Breanna                   East Longmeadow     2:15.00                         
127    442 Espinoza, Natalia                Mount Alvernia      2:15.00                         
128    252 Kane, Jocelyn                    East Longmeadow     2:15.00                         
129    256 Mack, Maggie                     East Longmeadow     2:15.00                         
130    744 Kirby, Colleen                   Taunton             2:15.00                         
131    453 Amenta, Haley                    Murdock             2:15.40                         
132    750 Morais, Jess                     Taunton             2:17.80                         
133    460 Johnson, Katie                   Murdock             2:19.30                         
134    524 Texeira, Diamond                 New Leadership C    2:25.00                         
135    295 Robinson, Jessica                Framingham          2:41.00                         
136    562 Culhane, Courtney                Notre Dame A                                        
137    575 MacIssac, Elizabeth              Notre Dame A                                        
138      8 Dasilva, Rebecca                 Billerica                                           
139    566 Fitzgerald, Kerriann             Notre Dame A                                        
140    798 Regan, Alana                     Tewksbury                                           
141    446 McLean, Tess                     Mount Alvernia                                      
142    805 Tibbetts, Molly                  Tewksbury                                           
143    795 Parker, Sarah                    Tewksbury                                           
144     22 White, Stephanie                 Billerica                                           
145    773 Berian, Jenn                     Tewksbury                                           
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1    606 Porter, Brad                     Reading             1:23.90                         
  2    600 Greenfield, Brian                Reading             1:24.80                         
  3    508 Horowitz, Coby                   Nashoba             1:24.90                         
  4    597 Finigan, Peter                   Reading             1:25.10                         
  5    386 Giardina, Mike                   Lowell              1:25.47                         
  6    551 Penn, Isiaih                     Newton North        1:26.00                         
  7    162 Wilbar, Chris                    Central Catholic    1:26.00                         
  8     43 Moules, Tyler                    Billerica           1:26.50                         
  9    662 Thompson, John                   Shrewsbury          1:26.71                         
 10    116 Clervil, Woodrick                Cambridge Rindge    1:27.50                         
 11    605 Parrelli, Allan                  Reading             1:28.00                         
 12     38 Hunter, Steve                    Billerica           1:28.00                         
 13    611 Whalen, Matt                     Reading             1:28.60                         
 14    915 Jagelsky, Alex                   Wachusett           1:28.77                         
 15    854 Mirandi, Tony                    Triton              1:29.00                         
 16    855 Peabody, Zach                    Triton              1:29.00                         
 17    856 Saunders, Patrick                Triton              1:29.00                         
 18    114 Barnes, Robbie                   Cambridge Rindge    1:29.00                         
 19    763 Greenhalgh, Ryan                 Taunton             1:29.00                         
 20    852 Kaspryzyk, John                  Triton              1:29.00                         
 21    819 Foley, Colin                     Tewksbury           1:29.00                         
 22    679 Cordeiro, Tim                    Somerset            1:29.00                         
 23    690 White, Thomas                    Somerset            1:29.00                         
 24    845 Buckless, Andrew                 Triton              1:29.00                         
 25    821 Gugger, Brian                    Tewksbury           1:29.31                         
 26    709 Rolim, Andre                     Somerville          1:30.00                         
 27    858 Tzitzon, Demitri                 Triton              1:30.00                         
 28    844 Bashaw, Ben                      Triton              1:30.00                         
 29    437 Wellspring, Bryan                Methuen             1:30.00                         
 30    387 Gonzalez, Dominic                Lowell              1:30.80                         
 31    663 Thompson, Kevin                  Shrewsbury         1:31.40h                         
 32    831 Oberg, Jeffrey                   Tewksbury           1:32.00                         
 33    730 Horstman, Ryan                   South Hadley        1:32.24                         
 34    729 Horstman, John                   South Hadley        1:32.24                         
 35     62 Tata, Steve                      Blackstone-Millv    1:32.60                         
 36    913 Galotta, Mike                    Wachusett           1:32.79                         
 37    318 Groleau, Benjamin                Framingham          1:33.00                         
 38    220 Madan, Shawn                     Coyle & Cassidy     1:33.00                         
 39    353 Goehring, Joshua                 Haverhill           1:33.40                         
 40    832 Parsons, Nicholas                Tewksbury           1:34.00                         
 41    315 Fitzpatrick, Sean                Framingham          1:34.00                         
 42     61 Tata, Derek                      Blackstone-Millv    1:34.00                         
 43    760 Campbell, Kevin                  Taunton             1:34.00                         
 44    432 Moschetto, Kyle                  Methuen             1:34.00                         
 45    691 Abrantes, Joseph                 Somerville          1:34.00                         
 46     63 Vadanais, Evan                   Blackstone-Millv    1:34.00                         
 47    659 Horan, Sean                      Shrewsbury          1:34.16                         
 48    358 Joseph, Jonas                    Haverhill           1:34.30                         
 49    269 Martin, Cam                      East Longmeadow     1:34.66                         
 50    689 Tavares, Cameron                 Somerset            1:35.00                         
 51     55 Barrett, Dylan                   Blackstone-Millv    1:35.00                         
 52    640 Rodriguez, Gabriel               Saint Peter-Mari    1:35.00                         
 53    394 Rindo, Jimmy                     Lowell              1:35.90                         
 54    392 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan              Lowell             1:36.00h                         
 55    816 Carriker, Sean                   Tewksbury           1:36.53                         
 56    963 Moynihan, Tyler                  Watertown           1:37.00                         
 57    841 Tino, Craig                      Tewksbury           1:37.00                         
 58    384 Creegan, Brett                   Lowell              1:37.00                         
 59    419 Andronaco, Ronnie                Methuen             1:37.00                         
 60    435 Shellmer, Joshua                 Methuen             1:37.00                         
 61    396 Theriault, Matt                  Lowell              1:37.00                         
 62    266 Benoit, Matt                     East Longmeadow     1:37.00                         
 63    809 Amaral, Brian                    Tewksbury           1:38.00                         
 64    428 Gordon, Matt                     Methuen             1:38.00                         
 65    904 Baker, Chris                     Wachusett           1:38.00                         
 66    956 Higel-McGovern, Chris            Watertown           1:38.00                         
 67    905 Bova, Patrick                    Wachusett           1:38.00                         
 68    422 Beaudoin, Dan                    Methuen             1:38.00                         
 69    427 Goddard, John                    Methuen             1:38.00                         
 70    926 Reardon, Connor                  Wachusett           1:39.00                         
 71    958 Jamaskian, Nersis                Watertown           1:39.00                         
 72    308 Cohen, Travis                    Framingham          1:39.00                         
 73    955 Eskeci, Kevin                    Watertown           1:40.00                         
 74    959 Leclair, Ethan                   Watertown           1:40.00                         
 75     31 Doyle, Matt                      Billerica          1:40.00h                         
 76    824 Horahan, Keon                    Tewksbury           1:40.00                         
 77    684 Lafferty, Kevin                  Somerset            1:40.00                         
 78    429 Gosselin, Geoff                  Methuen             1:40.00                         
 79    924 Pepin, Adam                      Wachusett           1:40.00                         
 80     79 Mikami, Kaleb                    Braintree           1:40.00                         
 81    479 Gorecki, Ethan                   Murdock             1:40.30                         
 82    330 Nna, Chika                       Framingham          1:41.00                         
 83    102 Papazian, Tyler                  Bromfield School    1:41.10                         
 84    914 Iacaboni, Eric                   Wachusett           1:42.00                         
 85     30 Creeden, Zach                    Billerica           1:42.00                         
 86    636 Hughes, Tyler                    Saint Peter-Mari    1:42.00                         
 87    853 Lojek, Neal                      Triton             1:42.00h                         
 88    916 Jagelsky, Ryan                   Wachusett           1:42.00                         
 89     28 Burns, Fran                      Billerica           1:43.00                         
 90    217 Gomes, Alex                      Coyle & Cassidy     1:44.00                         
 91    908 Bunker, Steven                   Wachusett           1:44.00                         
 92    842 Torres, Eric                     Tewksbury           1:44.00                         
 93    920 Mayo, Sam                        Wachusett           1:44.00                         
 94    918 MacPherson, Tom                  Wachusett           1:44.00                         
 95    328 Montouri, Matthew                Framingham          1:44.18                         
 96    311 Devlin, Jake                     Framingham          1:44.20                         
 97    825 Hurley, Timothy                  Tewksbury           1:45.00                         
 98    768 Price, Cory                      Taunton             1:45.00                         
 99    219 Jenycowski, William              Coyle & Cassidy     1:45.00                         
100    685 Lima, Ronald                     Somerset            1:45.00                         
101    766 Maxmine, Farnel                  Taunton             1:45.00                         
102    325 Martinez, Brandon                Framingham          1:46.00                         
103    631 Asmar, Tom                       Saint Peter-Mari    1:46.89                         
104    820 Grayson, Brian                   Tewksbury           1:46.90                         
105     75 Liang, Shan                      Braintree           1:47.00                         
106    334 Sena, Wagner                     Framingham          1:47.00                         
107     72 Connolly, James                  Braintree           1:47.00                         
108    314 Fitzpatrick, Daniel              Framingham          1:48.00                         
109    835 Robichaud, Dylan                 Tewksbury          1:48.00h                         
110    837 Souza, Nicholas                  Tewksbury           1:50.00                         
111    840 Thomas, Cory                     Tewksbury           1:50.00                         
112    635 Gravel, Kyle                     Saint Peter-Mari    1:52.00                         
113    817 Conklin, Timothy                 Tewksbury           1:52.00                         
114    305 Bogue, Joe                       Framingham          1:55.00                         
115    474 Denette, Dan                     Murdock             1:55.00                         
116    319 Groleau, Brad                    Framingham          1:56.00                         
117    339 Tice, Brad                       Framingham          1:56.00                         
118    828 MacNeil, Daniel                  Tewksbury           1:59.00                         
119    333 Savadian, Mike                   Framingham          1:59.00                         
120    823 Hondros, Theodore                Tewksbury           1:59.70                         
121    471 Budka, Nick                      Murdock             2:00.00                         
122    732 Rainaud, Jeff                    South Hadley        2:00.24                         
123    733 Thibault, Matt                   South Hadley        2:00.24                         
124    478 Fournier, Daniel                 Murdock             2:01.10                         
125    475 Emerson, Alex                    Murdock             2:25.60                         
126     74 Kelly, Mike                      Braintree           2:35.00                         
127    271 Varney, Nate                     East Longmeadow                                     
128     25 Arsenault, Scott                 Billerica                                           
129    265 Allum, Chris                     East Longmeadow                                     
130    510 Laite, Corey                     Nashoba                                             
131    218 Hamelin, Tim                     Coyle & Cassidy                                     
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    445 McGaffigan, Sarah                Mount Alvernia       11.70m             Conv        
  2    978 Maienza, Jessica                 Wilmington           11.00m             Conv        
  3    976 Kealos, Heather                  Wilmington           11.00m             Conv        
  4    979 Randell, Maye                    Wilmington           11.00m             Conv        
  5    977 Kelly, Hannah                    Wilmington           11.00m             Conv        
  6    406 Monestime, Nina                  Mansfield          16-05.50                         
  7    488 Clark, Emily                     Nashoba            16-01.25                         
  8    533 Forbes, Carla                    Newton North       16-00.00                         
  9    541 Ren, Amy                         Newton North       16-00.00                         
 10    577 McGowan, Julianne                Notre Dame A       15-11.25                         
 11    259 McMahon, Ali                     East Longmeadow    15-11.00                         
 12    349 Comei, Angie                     Haverhill          15-09.00                         
 13    576 Mason, Ashley                    Notre Dame A       15-08.75                         
 14    673 Shea, Molly                      Somerset           15-06.00                         
 15    878 Sullivan, Victoria               Ursuline Academy   15-05.00                         
 16    980 Mediano, Tessa                   Winchester         15-03.00                         
 17    247 Everett, Jenise                  East Longmeadow    15-02.50                         
 18    540 Prior, Kayla                     Newton North       15-00.00                         
 19    807 Walker, Stephanie                Tewksbury          14-09.50                         
 20    952 Thomas, Rachel                   Watertown          14-08.00                         
 21    942 Flores, Talia                    Watertown          14-08.00                         
 22    530 Brown, Steph                     Newton North       14-08.00                         
 23    752 Myers, Jesslyn                   Taunton            14-07.00                         
 24    263 Rybacki, Erin                    East Longmeadow    14-06.75                         
 25    209 Smith, Alyssa                    Coyle & Cassidy    14-06.00                         
 26     91 Kennedy, Alice                   Bromfield School   14-06.00                         
 27    352 Surette, Rachel                  Haverhill          14-03.00                         
 28    487 Campana, Cassandra               Nashoba            14-02.00                         
 29    755 Trappier, Shannel                Taunton            14-02.00                         
 30    143 Wilson, Kristen                  Central Catholic   14-02.00                         
 31    754 Trappier, Anisha                 Taunton            14-02.00                         
 32    862 Devereux, Liann                  Ursuline Academy   14-00.00                         
 33    130 Kent, Leanne                     Central Catholic   14-00.00                         
 34    672 Roderigues, Samantha             Somerset           14-00.00                         
 35    534 Fugazzotto, Jess                 Newton North       14-00.00                         
 36    545 Wong, Kayla                      Newton North       14-00.00                         
 37    127 Gagnon, Brianna                  Central Catholic   14-00.00                         
 38    928 Brogioli, MaryGrace              Wareham            14-00.00                         
 39    873 Phelan, Taylor                   Ursuline Academy   13-10.50                         
 40    214 Zimmermann, Amanda               Coyle & Cassidy    13-10.25                         
 41    197 Dulin, Nicole                    Coyle & Cassidy    13-09.00                         
 42    134 Marks, Ashleigh                  Central Catholic   13-09.00                         
 43    133 Mackey, Melissa                  Central Catholic   13-08.00                         
 44    526 Velazquez, Jazmine               New Leadership C   13-08.00                         
 45    484 Bailey, Gwen                     Nashoba            13-08.00                         
 46    748 Mizuno, Brenna                   Taunton            13-06.50                         
 47    129 Hickey, Mikayla                  Central Catholic   13-06.00                         
 48    454 Ashmore, Kelsea                  Murdock            13-05.00                         
 49    523 Jones, Jasmine                   New Leadership C   13-03.00                         
 50    243 Akpan, Azi                       East Longmeadow    13-01.00                         
 51    675 Steele, Morgan                   Somerset           13-00.00                         
 52    931 Harunk, Marley                   Wareham            13-00.00                         
 53    264 Rybacki, Kayla                   East Longmeadow    13-00.00                         
 54     94 Turnbull, Caroline               Bromfield School   12-11.00                         
 55    872 Penella, Allyson                 Ursuline Academy   12-10.00                         
 56    253 Kasper, Candace                  East Longmeadow    12-09.25                         
 57    771 Andella, Lauren                  Tewksbury          12-07.00                         
 58    861 Day, Katie                       Ursuline Academy   12-06.75                         
 59    927 Bourgeois, Stephanie             Wareham            12-06.00                         
 60     85 Beckman, Maddie                  Bromfield School   12-05.75                         
 61    449 Tucceri, Helen                   Mount Alvernia     12-02.00                         
 62    249 Grimes, Hayley                   East Longmeadow    12-02.00                         
 63    440 DeMoura, Maggie                  Mount Alvernia     12-01.00                         
 64    245 Brewer, Danielle                 East Longmeadow    12-01.00                         
 65    260 Phillips, Kristin                East Longmeadow    12-00.00                         
 66    665 Bence, Desiree                   Somerset           12-00.00                         
 67    246 Bushway, Emily                   East Longmeadow    12-00.00                         
 68    585 Sease, Merrick                   Notre Dame A                                        
 69    559 Caron, Madison                   Notre Dame A                                        
 70    568 Hanley, Kerri Ann                Notre Dame A                                        
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    348 Mitchell, Cory                   Greater New Bedf   22-06.50                         
  2    548 Kiley, Ben                       Newton North       21-08.00                         
  3    241 Espinosa, Brian                  Dighton-Rehoboth   20-06.50                         
  4    658 Blakeslee, Alexander             Shrewsbury         20-05.00                         
  5    552 Soran, Alan                      Newton North       20-03.00                         
  6    104 Farrell, Chris                   Burlington         19-06.00                         
  7    602 Klein, Harry                     Reading            19-06.00                         
  8    923 O'Neil, Kris                     Wachusett          19-05.00                         
  9    921 McDavitt, Connor                 Wachusett          19-03.00                         
 10    724 Calhoun, Wesley                  South Hadley          5.82m             Conv        
 11    922 Muchugu, Dennis                  Wachusett          19-01.00                         
 12    154 Musumarra, Trae                  Central Catholic   19-00.00                         
 13    147 Bucciarelli, Armando             Central Catholic   19-00.00                         
 14    113 Barnes, Darren                   Cambridge Rindge   19-00.00                         
 15    598 Gildea, Sean                     Reading            19-00.00                         
 16    118 Kasperowski, Jacob               Cambridge Rindge   19-00.00                         
 17    344 Walcott, Nicholas                Framingham         19-00.00                         
 18    106 Muzembe, Takunda                 Burlington         18-10.50                         
 19    499 DeBenedetto, Justin              Nashoba            18-08.00                         
 20    693 Chen, Edward                     Somerville         18-06.00                         
 21    604 McCarthy, Connor                 Reading            18-06.00                         
 22    759 Bisio, Tyler                     Taunton            18-06.00                         
 23    153 Murphy, Patrick                  Central Catholic   18-06.00                         
 24    849 Franson, Peder                   Triton             18-06.00                         
 25     34 Garmon, Chris                    Billerica          18-05.50                         
 26    687 Salpeitro, Jacob                 Somerset           18-05.00                         
 27    157 Penzo, Luis                      Central Catholic   18-05.00                         
 28    310 Daniel, D'Amani                  Framingham         18-03.00                         
 29    306 Brooks, Curtis                   Framingham         18-03.00                         
 30    638 O'Neil, Gavin                    Saint Peter-Mari   18-02.50                         
 31    725 Covington, Daniel                South Hadley          5.52m             Conv        
 32    765 Joyner, Radcliffe                Taunton            18-01.00                         
 33    323 Lawson, Andrew                   Framingham         18-01.00                         
 34    962 Moan, Timm                       Watertown          18-00.00                         
 35    756 Alex, Ortiz                      Taunton            18-00.00                         
 36    601 Greenfield, JD                   Reading            18-00.00                         
 37    968 Willson-Braun, Nathan            Watertown          18-00.00                         
 38    846 Carter, Terrance                 Triton             18-00.00                         
 39    703 LaFortune, Herby                 Somerville         18-00.00                         
 40    859 White, Jared                     Triton             18-00.00                         
 41    698 Delpe, Elson                     Somerville         17-07.00                         
 42    632 Edmonds, Lamar                   Saint Peter-Mari   17-06.00                         
 43    480 Parilla, Jonah                   Murdock            17-05.00                         
 44    477 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus          Murdock            17-05.00                         
 45    332 Ruiz, Daniel                     Framingham         17-04.00                         
 46    909 Carnazza, Peter                  Wachusett          17-04.00                         
 47    267 Castonguay, Andrew               East Longmeadow       5.26m             Conv        
 48     47 Sargent, Sean                    Billerica          17-03.25                         
 49    690 White, Thomas                    Somerset           17-03.25                         
 50    266 Benoit, Matt                     East Longmeadow       5.18m             Conv        
 51    970 Woktowicz, Brendan               Watertown          17-00.00                         
 52    964 Olaughlin, Kevin                 Watertown          17-00.00                         
 53    479 Gorecki, Ethan                   Murdock            17-00.00                         
 54    833 Pondelli, Joseph                 Tewksbury          17-00.00                         
 55    961 McElroy, Luke                    Watertown          17-00.00                         
 56    827 Maciel, Kevin                    Tewksbury          17-00.00                         
 57    826 Kirby, Richard                   Tewksbury          17-00.00                         
 58    633 Flanagan, Riley                  Saint Peter-Mari   16-11.75                         
 59    185 Sheridan, Eddie                  Chelmsford         16-08.00                         
 60    912 Conor, Justin                    Wachusett          16-08.00                         
 61    326 Martins Jr., Elias               Framingham         16-08.00                         
 62    383 Courtois, Anthony                Lowell             16-08.00                         
 63    179 Brimely, Connor                  Chelmsford         16-06.00                         
 64    830 Monteiro, Stefan                 Tewksbury          16-05.00                         
 65    838 Sutherland, Charles              Tewksbury          16-00.00                         
 66    683 Kozma, Tyler                     Somerset           16-00.00                         
 67    686 Park, Jeremy                     Somerset           16-00.00                         
 68    482 Rocheleau, Max                   Murdock            16-00.00                         
 69    680 Correia, Shawn                   Somerset           16-00.00                         
 70    218 Hamelin, Tim                     Coyle & Cassidy    15-11.00                         
 71    518 Schryver, Alex                   Nashoba                                             
 72    498 Carlson, Jake                    Nashoba                                             
 73    517 Quirk, Joeseph                   Nashoba                                             
 74    216 Cooney, Austin                   Coyle & Cassidy                                     
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              1:46.10                         
  2  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:48.00                         
  3  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:51.71                         
  4  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:52.07                         
  5  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:53.00                         
  6  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:53.00                         
  7  Wareham  'A'                                         1:54.00                         
  8  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 1:54.94                         
  9  Taunton  'A'                                         1:54.97                         
 10  Wilmington  'A'                                     1:55.00h                         
 11  Central Catholic  'B'                                1:55.00                         
 12  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                1:55.24                         
 13  Mount Alvernia  'A'                                 1:56.00h                         
 14  Framingham  'A'                                      1:56.00                         
 15  Nashoba  'A'                                         1:56.20                         
 16  Watertown  'A'                                      1:57.00h                         
 17  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:57.08                         
 18  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:57.90                         
 19  Framingham  'B'                                      1:58.00                         
 20  Framingham  'C'                                      1:58.00                         
 21  Taunton  'B'                                         1:59.50                         
 22  Ursuline Academy  'B'                               2:00.00h                         
 23  Chelmsford  'B'                                      2:00.00                         
 24  Framingham  'D'                                      2:00.00                         
 25  Bromfield School  'A'                                2:00.00                         
 26  Chelmsford  'C'                                      2:01.00                         
 27  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 2:01.00                         
 28  Revere  'A'                                          2:01.00                         
 29  Billerica  'A'                                       2:02.70                         
 30  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            2:02.72                         
 31  Braintree  'A'                                       2:04.50                         
 32  Mount Alvernia  'B'                                  2:05.00                         
 33  Ursuline Academy  'C'                               2:10.00h                         
 34  Murdock  'A'                                         2:10.20                         
 35  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              2:15.00                         
 36  East Longmeadow  'B'                                 2:15.00                         
 37  Coyle & Cassidy  'B'                                                                 
 38  Taunton  'C'                                                                         
 39  Notre Dame Academy  'D'                                                              
 40  Notre Dame Academy  'C'                                                              
 41  Notre Dame Academy  'B'                                                              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                         1:32.20                         
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    1:32.50                         
  3  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:34.44                         
  4  Lowell  'A'                                          1:35.20                         
  5  Framingham  'A'                                      1:35.90                         
  6  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:36.00                         
  7  Framingham  'B'                                      1:36.80                         
  8  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:37.00                         
  9  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              1:37.80                         
 10  Wareham  'A'                                         1:38.00                         
 11  Taunton  'A'                                         1:39.24                         
 12  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:39.49                         
 13  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:40.00                         
 14  Watertown  'A'                                       1:40.00                         
 15  Central Catholic  'B'                               1:40.00h                         
 16  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:40.00                         
 17  Billerica  'A'                                       1:40.00                         
 18  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:40.24                         
 19  Nashoba  'A'                                         1:41.80                         
 20  Triton  'A'                                         1:42.00h                         
 21  Central Catholic  'C'                               1:42.00h                         
 22  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            1:42.25                         
 23  Tewksbury  'B'                                       1:43.00                         
 24  Billerica  'B'                                       1:43.00                         
 25  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:44.00                         
 26  Somerville  'B'                                      1:44.00                         
 27  Billerica  'C'                                       1:45.00                         
 28  Bromfield School  'A'                                1:45.07                         
 29  Watertown  'B'                                       1:46.00                         
 30  Framingham  'C'                                      1:49.00                         
 31  Methuen  'A'                                         1:50.00                         
 32  Chelmsford  'B'                                      1:50.00                         
 33  Tewksbury  'C'                                       1:52.00                         
 34  Framingham  'D'                                      1:52.00                         
 35  Dedham  'A'                                          1:52.00                         
 36  Murdock  'A'                                         1:55.10                         
 37  Somerville  'A'                                                                      
 38  Nashoba  'B'                                                                         
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              4:05.81                         
  2  Wachusett  'A'                                      4:06.95h                         
  3  Bromfield School  'A'                                4:20.00                         
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        4:20.00                         
  5  Central Catholic  'A'                                4:25.00                         
  6  Lowell  'A'                                          4:30.00                         
  7  Nashoba  'A'                                         4:32.90                         
  8  Billerica  'A'                                       4:34.00                         
  9  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              4:34.41                         
 10  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:35.00                         
 11  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 4:35.61                         
 12  Shrewsbury  'A'                                     4:38.70h                         
 13  Framingham  'A'                                      4:40.00                         
 14  Revere  'A'                                          4:40.00                         
 15  Tewksbury  'A'                                       4:42.20                         
 16  Watertown  'A'                                       4:45.00                         
 17  Murdock  'A'                                         4:50.00                         
 18  Taunton  'A'                                         4:50.00                         
 19  Billerica  'B'                                       4:56.00                         
 20  Ursuline Academy  'B'                                5:00.00                         
 21  Billerica  'C'                                       5:02.00                         
 22  Murdock  'B'                                         5:25.00                         
 23  Notre Dame Academy  'B'                                                              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time           
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:22.72                         
  2  Reading  'A'                                         3:28.50                         
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    3:32.00                         
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:40.00                         
  5  Tewksbury  'A'            &nb