Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Winter Festival Track & Field Meet - 1/10/2009                 
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    326 Murphy, Camille               12 Framingham          5:13.00 
  2    168 Flaherty, Siobhan             11 Braintree           5:16.97 
  3    543 Egan, Kelly                   12 Marian-Fram         5:24.00 
  4    151 Mowry, Lexi                   12 Blackstone-Millv    5:26.30 
  5    594 Bajor, Anne                   12 Methuen             5:30.00 
  6    456 Authur, Clair                 11 Linc.-Sudbury       5:30.24 
  7    413 Ogilvie, Meg                  11 Hopedale            5:32.24 
  8    540 Martin, Caroline              12 Manch. Essex        5:35.24 
  9    135 Pena, Lauren                  11 Billerica           5:37.24 
 10    461 Clarke, Holly                 11 Linc.-Sudbury       5:38.24 
 11     38 Farrell, Mary                 11 Algonquin           5:40.24 
 12   1171 Teehan, Laura                 12 Westwood            5:41.24 
 13   1206 Kennedy, Colleen              12 Wilmington          5:41.24 
 14   1072 Wiseman, Diana                12 Walpole             5:43.83 
 15   1176 Berkowicz, Julia              09 Whitinsville Chr    5:43.98 
 16    129 Mallard, Kristina             10 Billerica           5:44.24 
 17    487 MacNeil, Barbara              12 Linc.-Sudbury       5:44.24 
 18    714 Almeida, Paige                09 Norton              5:45.24 
 19    894 Roderigues, Samantha          10 Somerset            5:45.24 
 20    491 Potter, Leah                  09 Linc.-Sudbury       5:45.24 
 21    108 Burns, Katie                  12 Billerica           5:45.24 
 22    573 Hubbard, Jocelyn              09 Marshfield          5:46.01 
 23     93 Mullens, Maggie               09 Andover             5:47.24 
 24    229 Urbaniak, Rhea                10 Chelmsford          5:47.62 
 25    593 Baillargeon, Jillian          12 Methuen             5:48.24 
 26   1177 Bernard, Courtney             12 Whitinsville Chr    5:48.84 
 27    595 Baldassari, Brooke            10 Methuen             5:49.24 
 28    577 Megnia, Amanda                12 Marshfield          5:49.64 
 29    199 Hillner, Ali                  11 Central Catholic    5:50.24 
 30    844 Mattson, Emily                09 Shepherd Hill       5:50.24 
 31    632 Savoie, Michelle              09 Milford             5:50.24 
 32    850 Tully, Leah                   11 Shepherd Hill       5:50.24 
 33    293 Springford, Kayla             10 Dracut              5:50.44 
 34    834 Donnelly, Devin               10 Shepherd Hill       5:50.44 
 35    295 St. Pierre, Kristen           11 Dracut              5:50.53 
 36     75 Carroll, Liz                  10 Andover             5:51.74 
 37   1056 Williams, Gabrielle           11 Wachusett Reg.      5:52.04 
 38    427 Govoni, Rebecca               09 Hopkinton           5:52.24 
 39    418 Anderson, Haley               10 Hopkinton           5:52.24 
 40   1071 Waldron, Amanda               11 Walpole             5:52.71 
 41    962 Parker, Emily                 10 Tewksbury           5:55.24 
 42     77 Chido, Hanna                  10 Andover             5:55.24 
 43    905 Bonder, Corinne               09 Sutton              5:55.24 
 44   1052 Skodis, Rebecca               09 Wachusett Reg.      5:57.24 
 45    640 MacKenzie, Maggie             10 Mt. Alvernia        5:58.24 
 46    976 Trevor, Alyse                 12 Tewksbury           5:58.44 
 47   1057 Zeller, Alli                  09 Wachusett Reg.      5:59.24 
 48    922 Rothermich, Lauren            12 Sutton              5:59.93 
 49    821 Gagliardi, Emily              10 Seekonk             6:00.24 
 50    615 Vazquez, Brystal              11 Methuen             6:00.24 
 51    605 Kim, Petty                    09 Methuen             6:00.24 
 52    867 Ross, Nicole                  10 Shrewsbury          6:00.54 
 53    913 Gilfoy, Emileigh              12 Sutton              6:02.24 
 54    422 Claffey, Gretchen             12 Hopkinton           6:02.24 
 55    451 Wilson, Katie                 12 Hopkinton           6:03.24 
 56    576 McDonald, Meg                 09 Marshfield          6:04.14 
 57    158 Lambergs, Elza                10 Boston Latin        6:04.84 
 58    557 Oriordan, Maura               11 Marian-Fram         6:05.00 
 59    306 Harvey, Brittany              10 East Bridgewtr      6:05.24 
 60    496 Reading, Alex                 09 Linc.-Sudbury       6:05.24 
 61    307 Hatch, Nicole                 10 East Bridgewtr      6:05.24 
 62    925 Taylor, Kelsey                10 Sutton              6:05.44 
 63    860 Gutekanst, Nora               09 Shrewsbury          6:05.94 
 64    224 DeBeradinis, Alex             10 Chelmsford          6:09.72 
 65    665 Cullinane, megan              12 Nashoba Reg.        6:09.92 
 66    393 Sypek, Elizabeth              09 Hingham             6:10.00 
 67    345 Barrett, Ali                  11 Hingham             6:10.00 
 68    347 Cataldo, Jamie                12 Hingham             6:10.00 
 69    698 Conner, Lauren                09 No. Middlesex       6:10.24 
 70    603 Hamblet, Nicole               11 Methuen             6:10.24 
 71    128 Mahoney, Megan                09 Billerica           6:10.24 
 72   1186 Braid, Julie                  11 Wilmington          6:10.24 
 73    827 Spencer, Anna                 10 Seekonk             6:10.24 
 74    600 Dunn, Bridget                 12 Methuen             6:10.24 
 75   1204 Hayes, Katelyn                11 Wilmington          6:10.24 
 76    937 Corriveau, Andrea             12 Tewksbury           6:12.24 
 77   1144 Karpf, Sophie                 10 Westwood            6:12.24 
 78    437 maruska, catie                09 Hopkinton           6:12.24 
 79    501 Saint, Michelle               12 Linc.-Sudbury       6:12.24 
 80    997 Kroll, Elise                  12 Ursuline Acad.      6:13.35 
 81   1012 Sullivan, Brinley             11 Ursuline Acad.      6:14.00 
 82    758 Pedro, Rachel                 12 Notre Dame (H)      6:15.00 
 83   1018 Wilson, Erica                 10 Ursuline Acad.      6:15.00 
 84   1195 Fillippi, Michelle            10 Wilmington          6:15.24 
 85    556 McPherson, Meghan             11 Marian-Fram         6:16.16 
 86   1070 McManus, Emily                10 Walpole             6:17.00 
 87    173 Andrade, Stephanie            09 Brockton            6:17.45 
 88     20 Nguyen, Kim                   12 N.D. Tyngsboro      6:17.95 
 89    977 Trevor, Jenn                  12 Tewksbury           6:18.74 
 90    117 Frederick, Brittany           09 Billerica           6:19.00 
 91    175 DuBeau, Katherine             11 Brockton            6:20.00 
 92    964 Patriarca, Laura              09 Tewksbury           6:20.24 
 93    606 Kubiszewski, Caroline         11 Methuen             6:20.24 
 94    842 Kozub, Jill                   12 Shepherd Hill       6:20.24 
 95   1167 Schroeder, Leah               10 Westwood            6:21.24 
 96    734 Bouzan, Lindsey               12 Notre Dame (H)      6:22.00 
 97   1069 Lynch, Grace                  10 Walpole             6:22.69 
 98    648 Amenta, Haley                 11 Murdock-Winchdn     6:23.44 
 99    736 Brennan, Sarah                09 Notre Dame (H)      6:23.64 
100    923 Sabo, Stacie                  10 Sutton              6:24.14 
101   1140 Groton, Betsy                 12 Westwood            6:24.24 
102    233 Driscoll, Kelsie              12 Dedham              6:25.00 
103    546 garrahan, Lindsay             11 Marian-Fram         6:25.00 
104   1141 Groton, Katherine             09 Westwood            6:26.24 
105   1161 Reilly, Caitlin               09 Westwood            6:28.24 
106   1135 Donlon, Tracy                 09 Westwood            6:29.24 
107    668 Hamill, Chelsea               11 Nashoba Reg.        6:29.24 
108    768 Tobin, Riley                  10 Notre Dame (H)      6:30.00 
109    914 Graham, Victoria               8 Sutton              6:30.24 
110   1188 Campbell, Kellyn              11 Wilmington          6:30.24 
111    537 Sui, Yanan                    12 Lowell              6:30.24 
112    624 Jacobson, Alex                10 Milford             6:30.24 
113    604 Kendall, Jacklyn              10 Methuen             6:30.24 
114    234 Kelley, Lindsey               12 Dedham              6:32.00 
115    486 Macleish, Heather             12 Linc.-Sudbury       6:35.24 
116    651 Johnson, Katie                11 Murdock-Winchdn     6:36.65 
117    990 Griffin, Norah                09 Ursuline Acad.      6:37.13 
118   1164 Rostamnezhad, Yalda           10 Westwood            6:38.24 
119    121 Grassia, Amanda               10 Billerica           6:40.24 
120    535 Silk, Anna                    10 Lowell              6:40.24 
121    534 Sheridan, Michela             10 Lowell              6:40.24 
122    947 Gajjaoui, Gehane              11 Tewksbury           6:40.24 
123    529 Mullen, Kara                  10 Lowell              6:40.24 
124    416 Sether, Casey                  8 Hopedale            6:41.24 
125    318 Porter, Rebekkah              12 Everett             6:45.24 
126    682 Chiacchia, Olivia             10 Nipmuc Reg.         6:45.24 
127     62 Schow, Sarah                  11 Algonquin           6:45.24 
128     10 Doulamis, Sonia               11 N.D. Tyngsboro      6:50.00 
129    602 Garcia, Lindsey               10 Methuen             6:50.24 
130    900 Wuilleumier, Shayla           11 Somerset            6:50.24 
131    890 O'Rourke, Jennifer            11 Somerset            6:50.24 
132    881 Geppner, Brianna              09 Somerset            6:50.24 
133    996 Key, Lizzie                   12 Ursuline Acad.      6:55.11 
134    251 Gatsios, Alexandra            11 Doherty-Worc.       6:55.24 
135    961 McIntosh, Kim                 12 Tewksbury           6:55.74 
136    955 Joyce, Jessica                12 Tewksbury           6:55.74 
137    806 Gladstone, Ellie              11 Rockland            7:00.00 
138    803 Bonito, Danielle              10 Rockland            7:00.24 
139    525 Maia, Alyssa                  11 Lowell              7:00.24 
140    518 Farrell, Meghan               11 Lowell              7:00.24 
141    404 DeBoer, Nora                   7 Hopedale            7:08.24 
142    614 Twomey, Brianna               11 Methuen             7:10.24 
143    998 Leonard, Nicole               09 Ursuline Acad.      7:15.00 
144    589 Tapley, Casey                 09 Mashpee             7:15.24 
145    991 Hartigan, Laura               12 Ursuline Acad.      7:15.24 
146    999 Lugten, Emma                  09 Ursuline Acad.      7:15.24 
147    257 Kasala-Hallinan, Megan        11 Doherty-Worc.       7:15.24 
148    245 couture, bridget              10 Doherty-Worc.       7:15.24 
149    275 vessey, meaghan               10 Doherty-Worc.       7:25.24 
150    365 Koenen, Deidre                11 Hingham             7:30.00 
151    989 Donald, Megan                 10 Ursuline Acad.      7:30.00 
152    265 Mulcahy, Megan                11 Doherty-Worc.       7:30.24 
153    244 Brank, Kathryn                10 Doherty-Worc.       7:30.24 
154    262 michmayer, hannah             10 Doherty-Worc.       7:30.24 
155    795 Burke, Kristin                11 Randolph            7:36.00 
156    688 Loverude, Katie               10 Nipmuc Reg.         7:45.24 
157    273 sullivan, clare               10 Doherty-Worc.       7:45.24 
158    696 O'Hayre, Shannon              09 Nipmuc Reg.         7:45.24 
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    597 Aylaian, Brendon              11 Nashoba Reg.        4:23.00 
  2    251 Islam, Mohammed               12 Cambridge Rindge    4:27.74 
  3    741 Gregorek, Johnny              11 Seekonk             4:29.24 
  4    262 Lakkis, Nahed                 12 Cath Memorial       4:35.24 
  5    302 Gaffney, Mike                 11 Dartmouth           4:37.24 
  6    250 Greenberg, Sam                11 Cambridge Rindge    4:37.74 
  7    199 Moules, Tyler                 11 Billerica           4:39.90 
  8    719 Parker, Cameron               12 Norton              4:40.24 
  9    260 Colvin, Ed                    11 Cath Memorial       4:40.24 
 10    858 Keiran, Brian                 12 St John's Prep      4:42.24 
 11    865 Murtagh, Tim                  11 St John's Prep      4:43.34 
 12    449 Lynch, Steve                  12 Hopkinton           4:44.00 
 13    177 Waller, Scott                 11 Andover             4:44.12 
 14    855 Harrigan, Jarrett             10 St John's Prep      4:45.24 
 15    112 Farrell, Andrew               12 Algonquin           4:45.60 
 16    926 Foley, Colin                  10 Tewksbury           4:45.74 
 17    176 Voorees, Simon                10 Andover             4:45.81 
 18    169 Speen, Andrew                 11 Andover             4:45.93 
 19    125 Lutke, Jon-Scott              11 Algonquin           4:46.90 
 20    329 Chin, Stefan                  12 Doherty-Worc.       4:48.24 
 21    366 Harvey, Chris                 12 East Bridgewtr      4:48.24 
 22    738 Archambault, Cody             10 Seekonk             4:48.24 
 23    324 Babiec, Greg                  12 Doherty-Worc.       4:48.24 
 24    545 Archibald, Josh               12 Marshfield          4:50.00 
 25    971 Goula, Jarrod                 12 Walpole             4:50.24 
 26    970 Goula, Ben                    11 Walpole             4:50.24 
 27    948 Parsons, Nicholas             10 Tewksbury           4:50.34 
 28   1024 Flaherty, Kevin               11 Wilmington          4:50.34 
 29   1011 McRae, Arleigh                11 Whitinsville Chr    4:50.44 
 30    255 Ryan, Peter                   12 Cambridge Rindge    4:51.09 
 31    360 Coles, Mike                   12 East Bridgewtr      4:51.34 
 32    517 Mullen, Nick                  11 Lowell              4:51.44 
 33    624 Cohan, Greg                   12 Newton North        4:52.00 
 34    946 Oberg, Jeffrey                11 Tewksbury           4:52.24 
 35    506 Gonzalez, Dominic             11 Lowell              4:52.24 
 36    407 Sanchez, Steven               11 Greater New Bedf    4:53.74 
 37    644 Ranti, Dan                    10 Newton North        4:55.00 
 38    300 Ladwig, Zach                  11 Chelmsford          4:55.00 
 39    814 Cordeiro, Tim                 11 Somerset            4:55.24 
 40    689 Reed, Jake                    10 No. Middlesex       4:55.24 
 41    581 Hamlet, Darrel                12 Milford             4:55.24 
 42    475 Loban, Yaraslau               09 Linc.-Sudbury       4:55.24 
 43    441 Fairbanks, Cam                11 Hopkinton           4:57.00 
 44    142 Conley, John                  12 Andover             4:57.44 
 45    438 Carrai, Dan                   11 Hopkinton           4:58.00 
 46    294 Westwater, Keegan             11 Central Catholic    4:59.24 
 47    158 McQuillan, Sean               10 Andover             4:59.24 
 48    564 Thomas, Kevin                 09 Marshfield          4:59.30 
 49    799 Murray, John                  10 Shrewsbury          4:59.54 
 50    279 George, Brian                 12 Central Catholic    4:59.74 
 51    798 Merullo, Devin                12 Shrewsbury          5:00.13 
 52    841 Burns, Brad                   10 St John's Prep      5:00.94 
 53    574 Terrill, Dylan                10 Mashpee             5:01.24 
 54    404 Racine, Matt                  11 Greater New Bedf    5:01.24 
 55    744 Larrimer, Nathan              10 Seekonk             5:01.24 
 56    516 Messina, Mike                 11 Lowell              5:02.24 
 57    784 Carbone, Kyle                 12 Shrewsbury          5:02.54 
 58    594 Lary, Will                    12 Murdock-Winchdn     5:03.20 
 59    634 Keefe, Justin                 09 Newton North        5:04.00 
 60    440 Driscoll, Brendan             10 Hopkinton           5:05.00 
 61    753 Cayer, Andrew                 10 Shepherd Hill       5:05.24 
 62    739 Brown, Ryan                   10 Seekonk             5:05.24 
 63    242 Gawron, Bill                  11 Braintree           5:08.00 
 64    244 Kola, Ian                     11 Braintree           5:08.00 
 65    847 Edgett, Adam                  12 St John's Prep      5:10.10 
 66    465 Francis, John                 12 Linc.-Sudbury       5:10.24 
 67    467 Gossels, Dan                  09 Linc.-Sudbury       5:10.24 
 68    370 Le Blanc, Dan                 10 East Bridgewtr      5:10.24 
 69    828 McGuiness, Russell            10 Somerset            5:10.24 
 70    268 Schmildlein, Nolan            10 Cath Memorial       5:12.24 
 71    408 Travers, Ross                 11 Greater New Bedf    5:12.24 
 72    566 Fitzpatrick, Ryan             12 Mashpee             5:13.00 
 73    986 Shea, Brendan                 11 Walpole             5:13.24 
 74    795 Lowrie, Jared                 11 Shrewsbury          5:14.64 
 75    482 Quint, Mike                   09 Linc.-Sudbury       5:15.24 
 76    810 Blake, Nick                   11 Somerset            5:15.24 
 77   1013 Praetsch, Trevor              11 Whitinsville Chr    5:15.24 
 78    673 Sabean, Timothy               10 Nipmuc Reg.         5:16.24 
 79   1029 Kennedy, Ryan                 12 Wilmington          5:16.44 
 80    512 McCarthy, Nathan              09 Lowell              5:17.24 
 81    340 Kearney, Paul                 10 Doherty-Worc.       5:17.58 
 82    186 Derosier, Ryan                10 Billerica           5:18.24 
 83    963 Connors, Dave                 10 Walpole             5:19.00 
 84    234 D'Agostino, Nick              10 Boston Latin        5:19.56 
 85    849 Furlong, Sean                 11 St John's Prep      5:20.24 
 86    346 Pizzaro, Jeff                 10 Doherty-Worc.       5:20.24 
 87    332 Doyle, Brendan                12 Doherty-Worc.       5:20.30 
 88    238 Mahoney, Brian                10 Boston Latin        5:20.57 
 89    694 Schott, Chris                 10 No. Middlesex       5:22.24 
 90    650 Calderwood, Nigel             11 Nipmuc Reg.         5:23.24 
 91    695 Skelly, Mike                  09 No. Middlesex       5:24.24 
 92    576 Baza, Chris                   11 Milford             5:25.24 
 93    950 Patel, Shyam                  12 Tewksbury           5:25.24 
 94    130 Raphelson, Justin             12 Algonquin           5:25.54 
 95    615 Papanastassiou, Alexander     12 Nashoba Reg.        5:27.24 
 96    962 Conley, Kevin                 11 Walpole             5:27.24 
 97    521 Quinlan, Sean                 11 Lowell              5:27.24 
 98    720 Rogers, Kevin                 10 Norton              5:28.14 
 99    502 Creegan, Brett                11 Lowell              5:28.24 
100    598 Dandley, Michael              12 Nashoba Reg.        5:28.24 
101    989 Wians, Dave                   10 Walpole             5:30.24 
102    931 Horahan, Keon                 09 Tewksbury           5:30.24 
103    304 Ballarano, Carmine            11 Dedham              5:32.37 
104    103 Bacon, Stephano               10 Algonquin           5:35.44 
105   1016 Swaim, Nathan                 09 Whitinsville Chr    5:35.94 
106    990 Bemis, Randel                 12 Wareham             5:37.24 
107    433 Maurais, Aaron                09 Hopedale            5:38.24 
108    413 Donovan, Will                 09 Hingham             5:38.24 
109    429 Kivior, Chris                 09 Hopedale            5:39.24 
110    923 Corbett, Shawn                12 Tewksbury           5:40.24 
111    766 MacAleer, Alec                09 Shepherd Hill       5:40.24 
112   1028 Keane, Sean                   11 Wilmington          5:42.44 
113    435 Thurston, Matt                10 Hopedale            5:43.24 
114    116 Fruneaux, Tyler               11 Algonquin           5:43.84 
115    922 Cooney, Michael               12 Tewksbury           5:45.24 
116    504 Francoeur, Barry              10 Lowell              5:45.24 
117    820 Gagne, David                  10 Somerset            5:47.24 
118    200 Norman, Andrew                11 Billerica           5:48.24 
119    534 enge, robert                  09 Marian-Fram         5:50.00 
120    822 Kleinen, Lucas                10 Somerset            5:50.24 
121    334 Ferrin, Luke                  10 Doherty-Worc.       5:50.24 
122    967 Egan, Andrew                  10 Walpole             5:50.24 
123    956 Sutherland, Charles           09 Tewksbury           5:50.24 
124    827 McCormack, Andrew             11 Somerset            5:50.24 
125    760 Hagan, Brian                  09 Shepherd Hill       5:50.24 
126    316 Loftus, Bill                  11 Dedham              5:54.31 
127    668 McMullin, Thomas              11 Nipmuc Reg.         5:59.34 
128    761 Harmon, Leo                   09 Shepherd Hill       6:00.24 
129    509 Le, Khoa                      11 Lowell              6:05.24 
130    709 Gillis, Mike                  10 Norton              6:05.24 
131    826 Lima, Ronald                  10 Somerset            6:10.24 
132    542 skarmeas, peter               09 Marian-Fram         6:20.00 
133    495 Arutunian, Joe                11 Lowell              6:20.24 
134    657 Freund, Christopher           11 Nipmuc Reg.         6:20.94 
135    501 Cook, Andrew                  10 Lowell              6:22.24 
136    660 Hack, Alexander               11 Nipmuc Reg.         6:35.24 
137    651 Calderwood, Piers             10 Nipmuc Reg.         6:35.24 
138    921 Connolly, Matthew             12 Tewksbury           7:20.24 
139    904 Stuart, Dave                   8 Sutton                   NT 
140    436 Brendan, Driscoll             10 Hopkinton                NT 
141    890 Griffin, Quinn                 7 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Seeding based on time submitted. Fast section last.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    152 Brooks, Meisha                11 Boston Latin          41.64 
  2     88 Knapp, Mellissa               12 Andover               42.01 
  3    100 Singleton, Vanessa            11 Andover               42.08 
  4    227 Okpoebo, Stephanie            11 Chelmsford            42.14 
  5    801 Nathan, Starr                 12 Randolph              42.80 
  6   1096 Watts, Ivy                    10 Waltham               42.82 
  7    703 Kelley, Jamie                 12 No. Middlesex         42.97 
  8    379 Nielsen, Julie                11 Hingham               43.00 
  9    575 McCauley, Julie               11 Marshfield            43.00 
 10    256 Janezcak, Hannah              11 Doherty-Worc.         43.20 
 11     78 Cody, Laura                   12 Andover               43.23 
 12    184 Bien-Aime, Charmine           11 Cambridge Rindge      43.80 
 13    424 Dourney, Caitlin              12 Hopkinton             43.94 
 14    861 Krumpoch, Megan               11 Shrewsbury            43.97 
 15    169 Hull, Jacky                   12 Braintree             44.01 
 16   1092 Sexton, Katherine             10 Waltham               44.12 
 17    551 King, Serene                  12 Marian-Fram           44.20 
 18    197 Goglia, Danielle              10 Central Catholic      44.24 
 19    454 Acton, Madison                09 Linc.-Sudbury         44.24 
 20    209 Nicosia, Kate                 10 Central Catholic      44.24 
 21    565 Brown, Cammie                 10 Marshfield            44.26 
 22     35 Daley, Tiffany                11 Algonquin             44.36 
 23    672 wade, alee                    12 Nashoba Reg.          44.44 
 24    185 Chamblin, Nisa                11 Cambridge Rindge      44.50 
 25    156 Grant, Olivia                 11 Boston Latin          44.74 
 26    423 DiPietro, Ayssa               11 Hopkinton             44.94 
 27    610 Pappas, Jen                   12 Methuen               45.10 
 28    895 Shea, Molly                   11 Somerset              45.14 
 29    527 McCarthy, Sheehan             11 Lowell                45.24 
 30   1131 Beaty, Misha                  11 Westwood              45.24 
 31   1210 McLaughlin, Britney           11 Wilmington            45.24 
 32    267 olen, colleen                 12 Doherty-Worc.         45.24 
 33    157 Hughes, Maggie                09 Boston Latin          45.24 
 34   1108 Corrigan, Alyssa              12 Wellesley             45.34 
 35    637 DeMoura, Maggie               11 Mt. Alvernia          45.44 
 36    161 Moen, Wilhelmina              11 Boston Latin          45.45 
 37     68 Angelsanto, Chelsea           10 Andover               45.53 
 38    730 Wry, Jill                     10 Norton                45.54 
 39    726 Schubert, Kimberly            09 Norton                45.54 
 40    504 Schneider, Emily              12 Linc.-Sudbury         45.64 
 41     82 Eberth, Sydney                10 Andover               45.74 
 42     73 Cairns, Leah                  12 Andover               45.74 
 43    182 Victoria, Natalie             12 Brockton              46.00 
 44    206 Metayer, Beka                 09 Central Catholic      46.04 
 45    434 Lynds, Jennifer               09 Hopkinton             46.04 
 46    214 Riddle, Alex                  09 Central Catholic      46.04 
 47   1046 Person, Sarah                 11 Wachusett Reg.        46.14 
 48    444 Onofrio, Courtney             12 Hopkinton             46.14 
 49    585 Corsi, Ali                    11 Mashpee               46.15 
 50    513 Braga, Nikki                  10 Lowell                46.24 
 51    455 Allen, Leah                   12 Linc.-Sudbury         46.24 
 52    429 Jarvis, Emily                 09 Hopkinton             46.24 
 53    701 Flatley, Meg                  10 No. Middlesex         46.34 
 54      6 Blinn, Maggie                 12 N.D. Tyngsboro        46.45 
 55    333 Collins, Jessica              10 Greater New Bedf      46.64 
 56   1086 McGrathan, Shannon            12 Waltham               46.67 
 57    515 Cappola, Kaleigh              12 Lowell                46.74 
 58    473 Georges, Caeleigh             10 Linc.-Sudbury         46.74 
 59    514 Brown, Chloe                  10 Lowell                46.74 
 60   1102 Harunk, Marley                10 Wareham               46.84 
 61   1109 Crocker, Rachel               11 Wellesley             46.88 
 62   1121 Nicoletti, Gemma              12 Wellesley             46.92 
 63    910 Donahue, Mary                 12 Sutton                47.00 
 64    363 Kaulins, Amanda               12 Hingham               47.00 
 65    348 Cataldo, Zoe                  09 Hingham               47.00 
 66    343 Anthony, Elizabeth            09 Hingham               47.00 
 67    361 Jackson, Lily                 10 Hingham               47.00 
 68    839 Kasierski, Maura              12 Shepherd Hill         47.04 
 69   1039 Lally, Maggie                 09 Wachusett Reg.        47.04 
 70    941 DeMatteo, Danielle            12 Tewksbury             47.10 
 71    762 Ridge, Julie                  12 Notre Dame (H)        47.24 
 72   1143 Isberg, Megan                 11 Westwood              47.24 
 73    712 Allen, Caroline               11 Norton                47.24 
 74   1035 Dowd, Meghan                  09 Wachusett Reg.        47.34 
 75    924 Sullivan, Megan               10 Sutton                47.44 
 76    367 Lee, Rachel                   10 Hingham               47.50 
 77    140 Suarez, Neesha                11 Billerica             47.54 
 78    634 VanBuskirk, Tayler            12 Milford               47.54 
 79    571 Entwistle, Shayla             12 Marshfield            47.60 
 80    375 McNiff, Danielle              12 Hingham               47.70 
 81    951 Hepler, Rachel                11 Tewksbury             47.74 
 82    280 Diaby, Khadija                09 Dracut                47.81 
 83    746 Erickson, Kaleigh             09 Notre Dame (H)        48.00 
 84    542 Connor, Micaela               11 Marian-Fram           48.00 
 85    555 mcallister, hillary           11 Marian-Fram           48.00 
 86    335 Hollingsworth, Kadejah        09 Greater New Bedf      48.04 
 87    846 Ornell, Colby                 10 Shepherd Hill         48.14 
 88   1158 O'Sullivan, Mary              10 Westwood              48.24 
 89   1209 Maienza, Jessica              10 Wilmington            48.24 
 90   1136 Donovan, Jessica              10 Westwood              48.24 
 91    260 Le, Thao                      11 Doherty-Worc.         48.24 
 92     53 McDonald, Heather             11 Algonquin             48.24 
 93    993 Howe, Victoria                11 Ursuline Acad.        48.30 
 94    657 Wheeler, Bekah                12 Murdock-Winchdn       48.39 
 95    383 Patrolia, Meghan              09 Hingham               48.40 
 96    719 Ferguson, Taylor              11 Norton                48.42 
 97   1055 Valcourt, Danielle            10 Wachusett Reg.        48.44 
 98    105 Barbas, Caitlin               09 Billerica             48.60 
 99   1132 Bechara, Maya                 11 Westwood              48.74 
100    848 Reich, Kristen                11 Shepherd Hill         48.74 
101   1122 Peretti, Tali                 10 Wellesley             48.76 
102    107 Brewster, Tina                09 Billerica             48.80 
103   1094 Tran, Victoria                11 Waltham               48.92 
104   1087 McQuestion, Catherine         09 Waltham               48.93 
105    728 Valerie, Brianna              10 Norton                48.94 
106    748 Gasbarro, Devon               11 Notre Dame (H)        49.00 
107    346 Burlingame, Isabel            10 Hingham               49.00 
108    626 Loftus, Moire                 12 Milford               49.04 
109   1038 Kewley, Mackenzie             12 Wachusett Reg.        49.14 
110   1110 Fisher, Maddy                 09 Wellesley             49.14 
111    458 Caslin, Hayley                12 Linc.-Sudbury         49.24 
112   1138 Elcock, Elizabeth             10 Westwood              49.24 
113   1200 Gately, Fiona                 10 Wilmington            49.24 
114     40 Flaherty, Kelsey              09 Algonquin             49.24 
115   1150 Lyons, Jennifer               09 Westwood              49.24 
116    498 Rub, Julie                    09 Linc.-Sudbury         49.44 
117   1005 Penella, Allyson              11 Ursuline Acad.        49.46 
118    124 Lahlaf, Safiya                09 Billerica             49.54 
119    373 McLeod, Lindsey               12 Hingham               49.55 
120   1107 Ahearn, Taylor                12 Wellesley             49.64 
121    122 Horan, Meghan                 09 Billerica             49.74 
122    783 Kalinowski, Ania              11 Notre Dame (W)        49.74 
123    457 Burk, Olivia                  10 Linc.-Sudbury         49.84 
124   1010 Saad, Nicole                  10 Ursuline Acad.        49.84 
125    782 Groves, Mary                  11 Notre Dame (W)        49.86 
126    545 Flagg, Katie                  12 Marian-Fram           50.00 
127    390 Smith, Suzanne                11 Hingham               50.00 
128    750 Griever, Shannon              11 Notre Dame (H)        50.05 
129    692 Mullarkey, Erin               11 Nipmuc Reg.           50.06 
130    111 Cierri, Jaclyn                10 Billerica             50.10 
131    684 Fitzgerald, Kelsey            12 Nipmuc Reg.           50.13 
132   1123 Seeler, Anna                  10 Wellesley             50.14 
133   1149 Lentz, Anna                   12 Westwood              50.24 
134   1172 Trakas, Elizabeth             09 Westwood              50.24 
135   1173 Tucke, Julia                  09 Westwood              50.24 
136   1163 Richman, Haley                09 Westwood              50.24 
137   1142 Hogan, Shannon                10 Westwood              50.24 
138    869 Warner, Katherine             11 Shrewsbury            50.24 
139    601 Fleming, Paige                11 Methuen               50.24 
140     19 Nguyen, Elizabeth             11 N.D. Tyngsboro        50.24 
141   1214 Robarge, Hayley               10 Wilmington            50.24 
142   1202 Graybar, Rachel               09 Wilmington            50.24 
143    883 Gouveia, Chelsea              09 Somerset              50.24 
144    875 Costa, Lauren                 10 Somerset              50.24 
145   1125 Wiberg, Holly                 09 Wellesley             50.24 
146    833 Curboy, Shannon               10 Shepherd Hill         50.24 
147    823 Halpin, Katie                 11 Seekonk               50.24 
148    405 Donnelly, Erin                11 Hopedale              50.26 
149   1025 Rosa, Jennifer                11 Uxbridge              50.44 
150    292 Silva, Brittany               09 Dracut                50.44 
151   1026 Sarrasin, Laura               11 Uxbridge              50.54 
152    960 Malone, Hayley                09 Tewksbury             50.62 
153     61 Schaffer, Allie               10 Algonquin             50.74 
154    474 Gordon, Michelle              10 Linc.-Sudbury         50.84 
155    550 kane, Kristine                11 Marian-Fram           51.00 
156    507 Taylor, Jasmin                11 Linc.-Sudbury         51.24 
157    784 Kelliher, Molly               10 Notre Dame (W)        51.24 
158    791 Sage, Alysha                  10 Notre Dame (W)        51.24 
159     22 Rich, Courtney                11 N.D. Tyngsboro        51.24 
160    671 Vannasse, Aubrie              10 Nashoba Reg.          51.24 
161   1166 Schroeder, Ali                12 Westwood              51.34 
162    743 Dipesa, Malorie               09 Notre Dame (H)        51.58 
163    735 Brennan, Katharine            11 Notre Dame (H)        51.58 
164    510 Abraham, kathryn              09 Lowell                51.74 
165    506 Sylvia, Jess                  10 Linc.-Sudbury         52.04 
166    946 Flynn, Jamie                  09 Tewksbury             52.14 
167    466 Crane, Shelby                 10 Linc.-Sudbury         52.14 
168    596 Bellegarde, Katisha           09 Methuen               52.24 
169    511 Barnes, Jillian               09 Lowell                52.24 
170    246 dominique, camelite           11 Doherty-Worc.         52.24 
171    957 Larson, Katelyn               11 Tewksbury             52.24 
172    524 Kilmartin, Meghan             09 Lowell                52.24 
173   1082 Kelleher, Michelle            09 Waltham               52.28 
174    409 Hopkins, Kim                  09 Hopedale              52.40 
175    967 Sedgwick, Hannah              10 Tewksbury             52.44 
176    933 Burgoyne, Lilly               09 Tewksbury             52.44 
177    973 Tamboli, Christina            10 Tewksbury             52.44 
178    790 Riggieri, Gina                10 Notre Dame (W)        52.50 
179   1180 Goode, Lauren                 11 Whitinsville Chr      52.55 
180   1053 Thurston, Grace               11 Wachusett Reg.        52.64 
181    459 Castro, Erica                 11 Linc.-Sudbury         52.74 
182    796 Cooper, Maxine                11 Randolph              52.80 
183    752 Jasper, Sarah                 10 Notre Dame (H)        52.97 
184    417 Ward, Layne                    8 Hopedale              53.04 
185    483 Klein, Maddie                 09 Linc.-Sudbury         53.14 
186    892 Pine, Amy                     09 Somerset              53.24 
187    901 Adams, Katelyn                10 Sutton                53.24 
188    468 Evans, Mary                   10 Linc.-Sudbury         53.44 
189    938 Cronin, Kaylie                09 Tewksbury             53.54 
190    472 Ganeles, Sasha                10 Linc.-Sudbury         53.74 
191    936 Carroll, Kim                  11 Tewksbury             53.89 
192    759 Poliseno, Hannah              10 Notre Dame (H)        54.00 
193    732 Armstrong, Allison            09 Notre Dame (H)        54.00 
194    751 Henry, Nora                   11 Notre Dame (H)        54.00 
195    500 Sadowsky, Rachel              09 Linc.-Sudbury         54.04 
196    465 Collins, Caitlin              10 Linc.-Sudbury         54.24 
197    643 Mulrean, Rebecca               8 Mt. Alvernia          54.24 
198    695 Niland, Kelly                 10 Nipmuc Reg.           54.24 
199    242 Aubin, Jessica                11 Doherty-Worc.         54.24 
200    508 Wuest, Ali                    10 Linc.-Sudbury         54.44 
201    667 Giunta, jessica               11 Nashoba Reg.          54.64 
202    943 Donovan, Lauren               09 Tewksbury             54.82 
203    760 Quirk, Kristina               12 Notre Dame (H)        55.00 
204    272 snow, callan                  11 Doherty-Worc.         55.24 
205    463 Cohen, Caitlyn                10 Linc.-Sudbury         55.24 
206    773 Akin, Emily                   10 Notre Dame (W)        55.24 
207    970 Smith, Marissa                09 Tewksbury             55.34 
208    930 Berquist, Ashley              09 Tewksbury             55.38 
209    934 Butot, Megan                  09 Tewksbury             55.54 
210    902 Anderson, Carly                7 Sutton                55.58 
211    982 Wright, Olivia                09 Tewksbury             55.74 
212    981 Welch, Darlene                10 Tewksbury             55.78 
213    744 Duffy, Amanda                 11 Notre Dame (H)        56.00 
214    767 Sylvester, Jessica            11 Notre Dame (H)        56.00 
215    994 Janus, Tessa                  11 Ursuline Acad.        56.00 
216    949 Hall, Samantha                11 Tewksbury             56.14 
217    919 May, Caitlyn                  10 Sutton                56.78 
218    693 Murphy, Morgan                11 Nipmuc Reg.           57.24 
219   1004 O'Neill, Shannon              11 Ursuline Acad.        58.00 
220    984 Coughlin, Francesca           10 Ursuline Acad.        58.00 
221    953 Horahan, Devin                11 Tewksbury             58.64 
222    490 Parker, Madeline              09 Linc.-Sudbury       1:00.24 
223    945 Dunlevy, Lindsey              09 Tewksbury           1:00.47 
224    909 Creamer, Samantha              8 Sutton                   NT 
225    918 Lanyon, Alison                 7 Sutton                   NT 
226    756 Murphy, Bryanna               11 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
227    740 Demarkles, Eileen             11 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
228    814 Tamborella, Courtney          10 Rockland                 NT 
229    772 Wojner, Chrissy               09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
230    926 Tetreault, MaryEllen          09 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Seeding based on time submitted. Fast section last.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    303 Grafov, Paul                  12 Dartmouth             36.45 
  2    535 Flemming, Joe                 12 Marian-Fram           37.00 
  3    295 Wilbar, Chris                 11 Central Catholic      37.10 
  4    975 Lee, Vinnie                   12 Walpole               37.11 
  5    143 Crawford, Brendan             12 Andover               37.21 
  6    252 Mayhew, Louis                 12 Cambridge Rindge      37.24 
  7    747 O'Brien, Casey                11 Seekonk               37.24 
  8    830 Perrin, Jesse                 12 Somerset              37.24 
  9    802 Pineda, Jeffery               12 Shrewsbury            37.52 
 10    170 Stevens, Kerrick              11 Andover               38.01 
 11    230 Saulnier, Andrew              10 Blackstone-Millv      38.14 
 12    555 Isleb, Sam                    11 Marshfield            38.20 
 13    401 Medeiros, Andre               12 Greater New Bedf      38.34 
 14    126 MacNeill, Mark                11 Algonquin             38.44 
 15    592 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus       10 Murdock-Winchdn       38.49 
 16    697 Wheeler, Michael              12 No. Middlesex         38.50 
 17    253 Pollard, Rayjaun              11 Cambridge Rindge      38.50 
 18   1002 Mele, Mark                    12 Wellesley             38.55 
 19    608 Haid, Christopher             11 Nashoba Reg.          38.64 
 20    524 Smith, Brian                  12 Lowell                38.66 
 21    292 Walsh, Brendan                12 Central Catholic      38.69 
 22    224 Greene, Connor                12 Blackstone-Millv      38.74 
 23    523 Silva, Thiago                 11 Lowell                38.80 
 24    984 Rockwood, Joe                 11 Walpole               38.88 
 25    992 Gomes, J.P.                   12 Wareham               38.94 
 26    472 Kemp, Ryan                    12 Linc.-Sudbury         38.96 
 27    565 Finn, Dan                     11 Mashpee               39.14 
 28    371 McLaughlin, Cory              11 East Bridgewtr        39.14 
 29    323 Appau, Collins                12 Doherty-Worc.         39.23 
 30    983 Quintanilla, Mike             12 Walpole               39.24 
 31    459 Cove, Ryan                    12 Linc.-Sudbury         39.24 
 32    190 Gauger, Tom                   12 Billerica             39.24 
 33    681 Armstrong, James              11 No. Middlesex         39.24 
 34    682 Dellacanonica, Justin         10 No. Middlesex         39.24 
 35    617 Peduzzi, Noah                 10 Nashoba Reg.          39.24 
 36    684 Hussey, Josh                  11 No. Middlesex         39.24 
 37    247 adams, chris                  11 Cambridge Rindge      39.24 
 38    146 Esdale, Dillon                11 Andover               39.24 
 39    529 Daley, Leo                    12 Manch. Essex          39.24 
 40    821 Johnson, Mike                 10 Somerset              39.24 
 41    947 Papageorgiou, Anthony         12 Tewksbury             39.24 
 42    913 Bernardo, Patrick             10 Tewksbury             39.24 
 43    616 Payson, Cody                  11 Nashoba Reg.          39.34 
 44    476 Lobeck, Max                   11 Linc.-Sudbury         39.42 
 45    451 Whittles, Jake                10 Hopkinton             39.42 
 46    129 Morin, Stefan                 11 Algonquin             39.44 
 47    473 Koenig, Anderson              09 Linc.-Sudbury         39.44 
 48    706 Desmond, Brian                12 Norton                39.54 
 49    471 Holtzman, Bryan               11 Linc.-Sudbury         39.65 
 50    233 Cronin, Matt                  11 Boston Latin          39.74 
 51    845 Dumas, Joey                   09 St John's Prep        39.74 
 52    912 Arcari, John                  12 Tewksbury             39.74 
 53    936 Kieran, Sean                  12 Tewksbury             39.81 
 54    544 Warich, Steve                 10 Marian-Fram           39.90 
 55    161 Murray, Matt                  12 Andover               39.94 
 56    443 Hacunda, Josh                 09 Hopkinton             40.00 
 57    241 Boyle, Cody                   10 Braintree             40.00 
 58    584 Perkins, Sam                  12 Milford               40.04 
 59    910 Agostinelli, Steven           12 Tewksbury             40.04 
 60    604 Emrich, Max                   11 Nashoba Reg.          40.04 
 61    528 Wallace, Jack                 09 Lowell                40.04 
 62    563 Talanian, Mike                11 Marshfield            40.10 
 63    266 Murray, Lance                 11 Cath Memorial         40.14 
 64    153 Maraget, Adam                 12 Andover               40.14 
 65    850 Galasso, Mike                 10 St John's Prep        40.24 
 66    452 Acton, Ed                     11 Linc.-Sudbury         40.24 
 67    602 Doucette, Alexander           11 Nashoba Reg.          40.24 
 68    583 Kowal, Mike                   12 Milford               40.24 
 69    439 Doremus, Eric                 12 Hopkinton             40.31 
 70    394 Farias, Steven                11 Greater New Bedf      40.34 
 71    375 Sears, Brian                  10 East Bridgewtr        40.34 
 72    105 Bolstridge, Jon               11 Algonquin             40.44 
 73    587 Read, Kyle                    12 Milford               40.44 
 74    866 O'Connor, Brian               10 St John's Prep        40.44 
 75    551 Curtin, Pat                   10 Marshfield            40.60 
 76    886 Ellsessar, Pat                12 Sutton                40.64 
 77    699 Acker, Brian                  09 Norton                40.74 
 78    722 Sargent, Benjamin             12 Norton                40.74 
 79    632 Guang, Young                  09 Newton North          40.80 
 80    952 Pondelli, Joseph              11 Tewksbury             40.80 
 81    957 Theeb, Ahmed                  11 Tewksbury             40.84 
 82    236 He, Sean                      10 Boston Latin          40.94 
 83    381 Duperier, Peter               10 Everett               41.00 
 84    239 Starus, Thomas                11 Boston Latin          41.04 
 85    786 D'Urso, Matthew               12 Shrewsbury            41.14 
 86    829 Park, Jeremy                  11 Somerset              41.24 
 87    683 Hollenbeck, Joe               11 No. Middlesex         41.24 
 88    458 Chang, Brandon                10 Linc.-Sudbury         41.24 
 89    653 Dauley, Earl                  11 Nipmuc Reg.           41.34 
 90    996 Pimental, Matt                10 Wareham               41.43 
 91    188 Fitzpatrick, Tom              10 Billerica             41.44 
 92    420 Osborne, Doug                 09 Hingham               41.50 
 93    672 Rogers, Daniel                12 Nipmuc Reg.           41.74 
 94    859 Kelly, Connor                 10 St John's Prep        41.74 
 95    477 Marsh, Andrew                 10 Linc.-Sudbury         41.74 
 96    716 McLaughlin, Connor            09 Norton                41.84 
 97    197 May, C.J.                     10 Billerica             41.84 
 98    214 Vaughan, Chris                11 Billerica             41.96 
 99    335 Glojshinsky, Jeff             12 Doherty-Worc.         42.00 
100    578 DaSilva, Clayton              10 Milford               42.04 
101    191 Hill, Joseph                  09 Billerica             42.04 
102    577 Bolanos, James                10 Milford               42.04 
103    979 Meaney, Jeff                  10 Walpole               42.11 
104    693 Russell, Matthew              09 No. Middlesex         42.24 
105    871 Quezada, Sam                  09 St John's Prep        42.24 
106    466 Gandrup, Eric                 10 Linc.-Sudbury         42.24 
107    572 Pelletier, Ryan               12 Mashpee               42.24 
108    462 Dunne, Garrett                10 Linc.-Sudbury         42.24 
109    150 Knapp, Brian                  10 Andover               42.34 
110    389 Bolarinho, Steven             12 Greater New Bedf      42.44 
111    127 Mannion, Kyle                 09 Algonquin             42.44 
112    658 Grace, Tyler                  11 Nipmuc Reg.           42.64 
113    179 Abdulmagid, Yusuf             10 Billerica             42.74 
114    137 Vorderer, David               09 Algonquin             42.74 
115    104 Barnes, Tom                   11 Algonquin             42.84 
116    933 Kafkas, Foti                  09 Tewksbury             42.84 
117    106 Brilliant, Cameron            09 Algonquin             42.84 
118    944 Monteiro, Stefan              10 Tewksbury             42.89 
119   1015 Stinson, Josiah               11 Whitinsville Chr      42.94 
120    969 Foley, Nick                   10 Walpole               43.00 
121    782 Blakeslee, Alexander          12 Shrewsbury            43.04 
122    685 Kanan, Drew                   09 No. Middlesex         43.24 
123    456 Cain, Brian                   09 Linc.-Sudbury         43.24 
124    489 Sia, Ben                      10 Linc.-Sudbury         43.24 
125    454 Bellini, Steven               09 Linc.-Sudbury         43.24 
126    568 Jaloay, Matt                  12 Mashpee               43.24 
127   1017 Thibodeau, Aksel              09 Whitinsville Chr      43.34 
128    800 O'Keefe, Dan                  12 Shrewsbury            43.34 
129    885 Dowd, Dan                     09 Sutton                43.39 
130    208 Rudomen, Evan                 12 Billerica             43.44 
131    804 Stambler, Jordan              11 Shrewsbury            43.44 
132   1023 Ferreira, Matt                09 Wilmington            43.52 
133    201 Norman, Kevin                 11 Billerica             43.54 
134    675 Sperino, David                11 Nipmuc Reg.           43.94 
135    338 Grant, Elijah                 09 Doherty-Worc.         44.24 
136    344 Ortiz, Bedward                11 Doherty-Worc.         44.24 
137    115 Fountian, Sam                 10 Algonquin             44.24 
138    463 Earle, Jake                   10 Linc.-Sudbury         44.24 
139    347 Quitadamo, Peter              10 Doherty-Worc.         44.24 
140   1008 Jassmond, David               09 Whitinsville Chr      44.44 
141    960 Weiss, Brandon                10 Tewksbury             44.74 
142    808 Baker, Matthew                10 Somerset              45.24 
143    333 Fenner, Buddy                 12 Doherty-Worc.         45.24 
144    327 Brown, Chris                  10 Doherty-Worc.         45.24 
145    478 Meltzer, Jeff                 09 Linc.-Sudbury         45.24 
146    464 Flemsten, Kim                 11 Linc.-Sudbury         45.24 
147    943 Melanson, Robert              10 Tewksbury             45.98 
148   1012 Na, Hoon                      10 Whitinsville Chr      46.04 
149    232 Chu, Chin                     11 Boston Latin          46.24 
150    958 Theisen, Jacob                10 Tewksbury             46.41 
151    309 Cullen, Mike                  10 Dedham                46.46 
152    676 Stewart, Spencer              11 Nipmuc Reg.           46.54 
153    320 Sullivan, Dan                 12 Dedham                46.65 
154    432 Lyle, Michael                 10 Hopedale              46.84 
155    924 Daley, Mark                   09 Tewksbury             47.24 
156    915 Bouthot, Alexander            09 Tewksbury             47.34 
157    953 Robichaud, Dana               09 Tewksbury             47.65 
158    664 Lurie, Jacob                  11 Nipmuc Reg.           47.74 
159    667 Marokhovsky, Charles          10 Nipmuc Reg.           47.74 
160    674 Sannicandro, Sean             12 Nipmuc Reg.           47.84 
161    655 Dirazonian, Zacharia          11 Nipmuc Reg.           48.04 
162    916 Camilo, Joseph                09 Tewksbury             48.74 
163    884 Dimmick, Jason                 7 Sutton                48.74 
164    899 Melia, Hayden                  8 Sutton                49.44 
165    434 Maurais, Paul                  7 Hopedale              49.44 
166    317 Reavey, Ed                    12 Dedham                51.63 
167    235 Fox, John                     11 Boston Latin          52.24 
168    887 Erickson, Andrew              09 Sutton                53.73 
169    898 Mailea, Tom                   09 Sutton                   NT 
170   1000 Chang, Michael                09 Wellesley                NT 
171    888 Garvey, Connor                 7 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    476 Griffin, Jessica              12 Linc.-Sudbury       1:38.74 
  2    146 Armas, Tiffany                11 Blackstone-Millv    1:39.90 
  3    975 Toland, Ashley                10 Tewksbury           1:40.04 
  4    430 Kessler, Molly                12 Hopkinton           1:40.74 
  5   1040 Leahy, Meghan                 11 Wachusett Reg.      1:41.24 
  6    370 Lussier, McKenzie             12 Hingham             1:41.86 
  7     72 Bronenkant, Rae               10 Andover             1:42.21 
  8    381 O Neill, Kathleen             11 Hingham             1:42.50 
  9    419 Bolick, Kim                   10 Hopkinton           1:43.80 
 10    216 Rokosz, Molly                 11 Central Catholic    1:44.37 
 11    439 Mills, Tamara                 09 Hopkinton           1:44.54 
 12   1037 Fagade, Titi                  11 Wachusett Reg.      1:45.24 
 13   1042 McElroy, Alix                 11 Wachusett Reg.      1:45.24 
 14    299 Blauner, Rachel               09 East Bridgewtr      1:45.24 
 15    853 Benjamin, Emily               10 Shrewsbury          1:46.14 
 16    467 Crowe, Marika                 09 Linc.-Sudbury       1:46.24 
 17    113 Czerwonka, Gosia              11 Billerica           1:46.34 
 18    139 Sordello, Chelsey             12 Billerica           1:46.44 
 19   1153 Matthews, Sarah               12 Westwood            1:46.44 
 20    282 Gaudette, Catherine           09 Dracut              1:46.61 
 21   1001 McLaughlin, Kara              12 Ursuline Acad.      1:46.64 
 22    656 Tenney, Mariah                 8 Murdock-Winchdn     1:46.75 
 23     43 Hegarty, Liz                  12 Algonquin           1:47.54 
 24    191 Carey, Hannah                 09 Central Catholic    1:48.24 
 25    186 Mazer, Susannah               11 Cambridge Rindge    1:48.24 
 26     30 Caty, Colleen                 10 Algonquin           1:48.24 
 27   1015 Sullivan, Tara                10 Ursuline Acad.      1:48.57 
 28    578 Moreau, Elizabeth             10 Marshfield          1:49.14 
 29    687 Hunter, Nicole                11 Nipmuc Reg.         1:49.24 
 30    820 Debarros, Megan               09 Seekonk             1:49.24 
 31    903 Andrews, Christine            12 Sutton              1:49.24 
 32     31 Clayton, Faith                12 Algonquin           1:49.24 
 33    829 St. Laurent, Emma             12 Seekonk             1:49.24 
 34    163 Ruff, Claire                  12 Boston Latin        1:49.50 
 35   1021 Copland, Samantha             11 Uxbridge            1:49.54 
 36    294 St. Pierre, Brooke            10 Dracut              1:49.88 
 37    269 pellegrini, elizabeth         09 Doherty-Worc.       1:50.24 
 38    871 Almeida, Kylie                12 Somerset            1:50.24 
 39   1030 Burgess, Caitlyn              11 Wachusett Reg.      1:50.24 
 40    536 Silk, Rachael                 09 Lowell              1:50.24 
 41    114 Dangora, Anya                 10 Billerica           1:51.14 
 42    172 Alvarado, Kayla               10 Brockton            1:51.20 
 43     46 Jones, Jess                   11 Algonquin           1:51.24 
 44    874 Chapdelaine, Elizabeth        11 Somerset            1:51.24 
 45    445 Perrault, Abigail             09 Hopkinton           1:51.24 
 46   1101 Foote, Leah                   11 Wareham             1:51.64 
 47    608 Mischo, Lily                  12 Methuen             1:52.00 
 48     58 Proos, Emily                  10 Algonquin           1:52.24 
 49    243 Ball, Emma                    12 Doherty-Worc.       1:52.24 
 50    639 MacIsaac, Catherine           10 Mt. Alvernia        1:52.44 
 51    669 Mannion, Erin                 12 Nashoba Reg.        1:52.84 
 52    368 Leonard, Caroline             09 Hingham             1:53.00 
 53    840 Kasierski, Sam                10 Shepherd Hill       1:53.24 
 54    412 McDougle, Kelsi                8 Hopedale            1:53.74 
 55    863 May, Kristen                  11 Shrewsbury          1:54.24 
 56    908 Colonies, Gabrielle           09 Sutton              1:54.24 
 57   1054 True, Rebecca                 12 Wachusett Reg.      1:54.24 
 58    660 batson, shara                 10 Nashoba Reg.        1:54.24 
 59    240 Robinson, Jessica             12 Dedham              1:54.98 
 60    731 Addison, Kendall              10 Notre Dame (H)      1:55.00 
 61    385 Pinkham, Samantha             09 Hingham             1:55.00 
 62   1157 O'Flaherty, Annmarie          10 Westwood            1:55.24 
 63    330 Andre, Macy                   09 Greater New Bedf    1:55.24 
 64   1217 Waring, Lauren                12 Wilmington          1:55.24 
 65    134 Peary, Jenna                  10 Billerica           1:55.24 
 66   1193 Days, Alicia                  11 Wilmington          1:55.24 
 67    149 Manning, Allison              10 Blackstone-Millv    1:55.24 
 68    582 Soucey, Cassie                09 Marshfield          1:55.54 
 69    968 Shikles, Melissa              11 Tewksbury           1:55.74 
 70   1044 Nindl, Ashley                 09 Wachusett Reg.      1:55.84 
 71    992 Hickey, Jen                   11 Ursuline Acad.      1:55.88 
 72   1059 Brady, Michaela               11 Walpole             1:56.10 
 73   1008 Prego, Mikaela                10 Ursuline Acad.      1:56.19 
 74    854 Binder, Kate                  09 Shrewsbury          1:57.14 
 75    112 Cox, Shauna                   10 Billerica           1:58.14 
 76    896 Shea, Rachel                  10 Somerset            1:58.24 
 77    331 Bouley, Jenna                 10 Greater New Bedf    1:58.44 
 78    238 Noris, Courtney               12 Dedham              1:59.00 
 79    408 Hampsch, Audra                 8 Hopedale            1:59.24 
 80     39 Finelli, Laurie               09 Algonquin           1:59.24 
 81   1205 Kelly, Hannah                 10 Wilmington          1:59.24 
 82    586 Iverson, Missy                09 Mashpee             1:59.24 
 83    377 Middleton, Sarah              10 Hingham             2:00.00 
 84   1031 Caggiano, Justine             12 Wachusett Reg.      2:00.24 
 85     33 Crowley, Kristen              09 Algonquin           2:00.24 
 86    471 Galuak, Amer                  11 Linc.-Sudbury       2:00.24 
 87    599 Cabrera, Micauri              12 Methuen             2:00.24 
 88     57 Preston, Kelly                11 Algonquin           2:00.24 
 89     44 Henry, Nicole                 10 Algonquin           2:00.24 
 90     12 Fortin, Lauren                11 N.D. Tyngsboro      2:01.24 
 91    332 Camara, Katie                 09 Greater New Bedf    2:01.34 
 92    485 Kukura, Abigail               09 Linc.-Sudbury       2:02.24 
 93    340 Shurtleff, Lindsey            09 Greater New Bedf    2:02.34 
 94   1083 Le, Paula                     11 Waltham             2:03.32 
 95   1060 Cohn, Caroline                11 Walpole             2:04.24 
 96    623 Guadagnoli, Jaymee            11 Milford             2:04.24 
 97    410 Knowlton, Ashley              10 Hopedale            2:04.24 
 98   1183 Sadowski, Josie               12 Whitinsville Chr    2:04.94 
 99    636 Al-Hakim, Noor                12 Mt. Alvernia        2:05.00 
100    777 Brodin, Tayla                 10 Notre Dame (W)      2:05.24 
101    786 Masiello, Morgan              12 Notre Dame (W)      2:05.24 
102    775 Bellerose, Lauren             11 Notre Dame (W)      2:05.24 
103    792 Shreve, Kelly                 11 Notre Dame (W)      2:05.24 
104    620 Fitzpatrick, Michala          11 Milford             2:05.24 
105    533 Santorelli, Christina         09 Lowell              2:05.24 
106    683 Chiburus, Maren               09 Nipmuc Reg.         2:05.24 
107    528 McKenzie, Alexa               10 Lowell              2:05.24 
108   1068 Lydon, Siobhan                11 Walpole             2:05.24 
109    523 Heath, Kelsey                 10 Lowell              2:05.24 
110    644 Rufo, Katie                   10 Mt. Alvernia        2:05.24 
111    150 McIssac, Sam                  09 Blackstone-Millv    2:05.24 
112   1207 Lacey, Jill                   11 Wilmington          2:05.24 
113     14 Gray, Mary                    11 N.D. Tyngsboro      2:05.59 
114    720 Goldberg, Kelsey              10 Norton              2:08.00 
115    723 Ledbetter, Annie              10 Norton              2:08.24 
116   1003 Murray, Christina             10 Ursuline Acad.      2:10.00 
117    774 Bedard, Valerie               10 Notre Dame (W)      2:10.24 
118    916 Kerr, Kelly                    8 Sutton              2:12.24 
119   1009 Ryle, Amanda                  10 Ursuline Acad.      2:14.00 
120     18 McCarthy, Joy                 09 N.D. Tyngsboro      2:17.24 
121     13 Gallant, Nikki                12 N.D. Tyngsboro      2:20.24 
122    980 Ward, Michelle                09 Tewksbury           2:30.24 
123    808 Mitchell, Meaghan             10 Rockland                 NT 
124    769 Walsh, Alana                  10 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
125    747 Fitzgerald, Kerriann          09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    189 Fogerty, Matt                 12 Billerica           1:24.61 
  2    155 Martin, Rob                   12 Andover             1:25.74 
  3    444 Hutchinson, Zach              10 Hopkinton           1:26.00 
  4    162 O'Neil, Connor                12 Andover             1:26.23 
  5    816 Costa, Kyle                   12 Somerset            1:26.24 
  6    174 Vetere, Mark                  11 Andover             1:26.41 
  7    257 Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben     11 Cambridge Rindge    1:26.74 
  8    248 Clervil, Woodrick             10 Cambridge Rindge    1:27.24 
  9    749 Spencer, Sam                  12 Seekonk             1:27.74 
 10    483 Ray, Kyle                     12 Linc.-Sudbury       1:27.74 
 11   1021 DiNuccio, Jimmy               12 Wilmington          1:28.10 
 12    629 Fulwiler, Niel                12 Newton North        1:29.00 
 13    243 Hinthorne, Matt               12 Braintree           1:29.00 
 14    118 Gore, Harrison                11 Algonquin           1:29.50 
 15    805 Thompson, John                11 Shrewsbury          1:29.63 
 16    876 Touchette, Jared              10 St John's Prep      1:29.94 
 17    642 Penn, Isiaih                  10 Newton North        1:30.00 
 18    450 Ronan, Mike                   10 Hopkinton           1:30.00 
 19    377 Zentz, Dustin                 11 East Bridgewtr      1:30.04 
 20    485 Russell, Clayton              10 Linc.-Sudbury       1:30.24 
 21    491 Smith, Ben                    10 Linc.-Sudbury       1:30.24 
 22    696 Webb, DJ                      12 No. Middlesex       1:30.74 
 23    929 Gugger, Brian                 10 Tewksbury           1:31.32 
 24    701 Almeida, Emerson              12 Norton              1:31.34 
 25    939 Maciel, Kevin                 11 Tewksbury           1:31.64 
 26   1007 Bloem, Peter                  12 Whitinsville Chr    1:31.74 
 27    648 Wu, Peter                     10 Newton North        1:32.00 
 28    645 Soran, Alan                   11 Newton North        1:32.00 
 29    442 Franke, Kevin                 10 Hopkinton           1:32.00 
 30    837 Vertentes, Cory               12 Somerset            1:32.24 
 31    550 Carpenter, Hunter             10 Marshfield          1:32.30 
 32    671 Neri, Colin                   11 Nipmuc Reg.         1:32.54 
 33    882 Bater, Dave                   10 Sutton              1:32.58 
 34    298 Eagan, Nathaniel              11 Chelmsford          1:32.78 
 35    513 McKenzie, Sean                12 Lowell              1:33.05 
 36    364 Hachey, Jon                   12 East Bridgewtr      1:33.24 
 37    754 Cotrupi, Ryan                 10 Shepherd Hill       1:33.74 
 38    283 Mota, Francisco               11 Central Catholic    1:34.24 
 39    686 McCann, Declan                12 No. Middlesex       1:34.24 
 40    219 Buskey, Andrew                12 Blackstone-Millv    1:34.24 
 41    269 Tieso, James                  12 Cath Memorial       1:34.24 
 42    768 Martin, Bryan                 11 Shepherd Hill       1:34.44 
 43    714 Lenihan, Chris                11 Norton              1:34.48 
 44    180 Allen, Sean                   11 Billerica           1:34.60 
 45    636 Kwan, Ryan                    11 Newton North        1:35.00 
 46    628 Foo, Kevin                    11 Newton North        1:35.00 
 47    263 Leney, Nick                   10 Cath Memorial       1:35.24 
 48    373 O'Brien, Geoff                11 East Bridgewtr      1:35.24 
 49    426 Betschart, Christopher        12 Hopedale            1:35.24 
 50    387 Allain, Matt                  11 Greater New Bedf    1:35.54 
 51    610 Horowitz, Coby                11 Nashoba Reg.        1:36.00 
 52    515 McLeod, Tim                   12 Lowell              1:36.24 
 53    862 May, Connor                   10 St John's Prep      1:36.44 
 54    395 Garcia, Chris                 12 Greater New Bedf    1:36.44 
 55    843 Costello, Zack                11 St John's Prep      1:38.24 
 56    349 Stepsis, John                 12 Doherty-Worc.       1:38.24 
 57    856 Innes, Brendon                12 St John's Prep      1:38.24 
 58    857 Jacques, Ethan                10 St John's Prep      1:38.74 
 59    119 Jain, Aneesh                  11 Algonquin           1:39.19 
 60    895 Lacasse, James                10 Sutton              1:39.24 
 61    771 Penniman, David               11 Shepherd Hill       1:39.24 
 62    902 Rodriques, Greg               11 Sutton              1:39.54 
 63    767 Markey, Chris                 10 Shepherd Hill       1:39.74 
 64    339 Jonielunas, Colin             12 Doherty-Worc.       1:40.24 
 65    187 Doyle, Matt                   11 Billerica           1:40.24 
 66    341 Lamoureux, Connor             11 Doherty-Worc.       1:40.24 
 67    350 Swenson, Kevin                10 Doherty-Worc.       1:40.24 
 68    336 Goldstein, Joe                12 Doherty-Worc.       1:40.24 
 69    792 Horan, Sean                   10 Shrewsbury          1:40.84 
 70    468 Gray, Asher                   09 Linc.-Sudbury       1:41.25 
 71   1027 Kannally, Jeff                11 Wilmington          1:41.76 
 72    949 Patel, Shiv                   12 Tewksbury           1:42.33 
 73    959 Tino, Craig                   10 Tewksbury           1:42.70 
 74   1031 Livermore, Donald             10 Wilmington          1:43.54 
 75    540 markson, trevor               09 Marian-Fram         1:45.00 
 76    539 Lee, jacob                    09 Marian-Fram         1:45.00 
 77    121 Keshavan, Arjuna              10 Algonquin           1:45.84 
 78    311 Dellendeck, Dave              12 Dedham              1:46.49 
 79    312 Fahy, Jimmy                   10 Dedham              1:47.07 
 80    704 Campbell, Kolin               09 Norton              1:48.04 
 81    182 Burns, Fran                   10 Billerica           1:48.24 
 82    707 Donovan, Ben                  09 Norton              1:48.80 
 83    428 Keating, Kevin                12 Hopedale            1:49.24 
 84   1018 von Hein, Nicholas            10 Whitinsville Chr    1:49.64 
 85    120 Karpuk, Mike                  09 Algonquin           1:49.74 
 86    216 Armas, Arturo                 09 Blackstone-Millv    1:50.24 
 87    914 Boudreau, Daniel              09 Tewksbury           1:50.34 
 88    835 Taberski, Michael             10 Somerset            1:52.24 
 89    945 Morris, Cameron               11 Tewksbury           1:53.24 
 90    661 Hunt, Trevor                  10 Nipmuc Reg.         1:53.24 
 91    932 Hurley, Timothy               11 Tewksbury           1:55.24 
 92    713 Layton, Mike                  10 Norton              1:58.20 
 93    198 McKlusky, Kevin               12 Billerica           1:58.24 
 94    934 Kapust, Matthew               09 Tewksbury           2:10.24 
 95    705 Costa, Michael                10 Norton                   NT 
 96    237 Liu, Cyrus                    12 Boston Latin             NT 
 97    571 Nickawal, Tom                 12 Mashpee                  NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     98 Shannon, Colleen              12 Andover             3:00.23 
  2    376 McNiff, Shauna                12 Hingham             3:00.85 
  3    430 Kessler, Molly                12 Hopkinton           3:03.24 
  4   1151 Martin, Kathryn               12 Westwood            3:06.24 
  5     97 Salley, Jessica               10 Andover             3:06.74 
  6    142 Ulcena, Melissa               11 Billerica           3:07.34 
  7    978 Tucker, Leanne                10 Tewksbury           3:08.44 
  8    489 Pappas, Calli                 12 Linc.-Sudbury       3:09.24 
  9    499 Rudder, Emily                 10 Linc.-Sudbury       3:09.74 
 10    568 Doherty, Taryn                12 Marshfield          3:10.74 
 11    230 Pryor, Devyn                  10 Dartmouth           3:12.24 
 12    433 Lodge, Kellie                 10 Hopkinton           3:14.24 
 13    879 Eisele, Samantha              10 Somerset            3:15.24 
 14    826 Salit, Jenn                   10 Seekonk             3:15.24 
 15    449 Roche, Brianna                12 Hopkinton           3:15.37 
 16    130 Moules, Cally                 10 Billerica           3:17.14 
 17    228 Pisarik, Kristi               10 Chelmsford          3:17.47 
 18    841 Kleya, Lindsay                10 Shepherd Hill       3:17.74 
 19    470 Freeman, Sarah                12 Linc.-Sudbury       3:18.24 
 20    223 Cramer, Johannah              09 Chelmsford          3:18.45 
 21    477 Griffin, Megan                09 Linc.-Sudbury       3:19.24 
 22    159 Mello, Kathy                  10 Boston Latin        3:19.74 
 23    907 Cardin, Rachael               12 Sutton              3:20.24 
 24    849 Thibaudeau, April             11 Shepherd Hill       3:21.24 
 25    446 Perrault, Jaclyn              12 Hopkinton           3:21.33 
 26   1095 Walsh, Kara                   10 Waltham             3:21.64 
 27     28 Bishop, Nicole                11 Algonquin           3:22.24 
 28     50 Lemmerman, Emily              11 Algonquin           3:22.24 
 29   1048 Pistrang, Molly               12 Wachusett Reg.      3:22.24 
 30   1065 Lawton, Bridgette             10 Walpole             3:24.12 
 31   1184 Adley, Kristi                 12 Wilmington          3:25.24 
 32    828 Spencer, Julia                11 Seekonk             3:25.24 
 33    364 Keith, Kelsey                 11 Hingham             3:26.10 
 34    179 Otiero, Rosa                  10 Brockton            3:27.00 
 35    817 Avila, Felicia                12 Seekonk             3:27.24 
 36    521 Gallagher, Erin               11 Lowell              3:27.30 
 37    944 Dooley, Becca                 12 Tewksbury           3:27.74 
 38    181 Russell, Brittany             12 Brockton            3:28.00 
 39    680 Accorsini, Joanna             11 Nipmuc Reg.         3:28.17 
 40    426 Gendron, Andrea               10 Hopkinton           3:28.24 
 41    705 Lyons, Jaime                  10 No. Middlesex       3:28.24 
 42    484 Kohler, Tori                  10 Linc.-Sudbury       3:28.24 
 43      2 Amoling, Mikayla              11 N.D. Tyngsboro      3:28.25 
 44    478 Holden, Hannah                11 Linc.-Sudbury       3:28.74 
 45    406 DosRamos, Gabriela             8 Hopedale            3:29.24 
 46    776 Brodin, Kelsey                12 Notre Dame (W)      3:29.40 
 47   1022 Drane, Jessica                09 Uxbridge            3:29.44 
 48     87 Haung, Cassie                 12 Andover             3:29.94 
 49    780 Gaffney, Chelsi               11 Notre Dame (W)      3:30.24 
 50    942 Dick, Christina               09 Tewksbury           3:30.24 
 51   1196 Fletcher, Lori                10 Wilmington          3:30.24 
 52    781 Gaudette, Alyssa              12 Notre Dame (W)      3:30.24 
 53    935 Carroll, Heather              10 Tewksbury           3:30.63 
 54    963 Parker, Kelsey                11 Tewksbury           3:30.80 
 55    336 Leao, Ariana                  11 Greater New Bedf    3:31.94 
 56   1064 Jelloe, Liz                   10 Walpole             3:32.00 
 57   1154 McNulty, Alison               10 Westwood            3:34.24 
 58    391 Sneath, Charlotte             10 Hingham             3:35.00 
 59   1062 Haswell, Molly                12 Walpole             3:35.24 
 60    915 Gregory, Sarah                 7 Sutton              3:35.24 
 61    928 Wilson, Robbin                11 Sutton              3:35.24 
 62    522 Harvey, Victoria              11 Lowell              3:35.24 
 63   1049 Powers, Samantha              11 Wachusett Reg.      3:36.24 
 64     83 Fitzgerald, Maura             12 Andover             3:37.24 
 65    868 Urso, Chelsea                 11 Shrewsbury          3:37.24 
 66    855 Brenner, Maria                10 Shrewsbury          3:37.24 
 67   1130 Basu, Neha                    11 Westwood            3:38.24 
 68    856 Burke, Caitlin                11 Shrewsbury          3:40.00 
 69    950 Hebert, Ashley                11 Tewksbury           3:40.54 
 70    232 Conklin, Melissa              12 Dedham              3:41.00 
 71   1168 Shapiro, Nina                 11 Westwood            3:41.24 
 72    497 Roche, Katie                  10 Linc.-Sudbury       3:42.24 
 73    103 Warne, Sarah                  09 Andover             3:42.24 
 74    235 MacDonald, Meghan             12 Dedham              3:43.00 
 75   1178 Bernard, Lindsey              11 Whitinsville Chr    3:43.94 
 76    106 Beck, Alexis                  10 Billerica           3:44.24 
 77    715 Betts, Brianna                09 Norton              3:44.24 
 78    581 Pleines, Carly                12 Marshfield          3:44.44 
 79    904 Bannon, Anna                   7 Sutton              3:45.24 
 80    681 Annunziato, Kate              12 Nipmuc Reg.         3:45.24 
 81    629 Sannicandro, Alex             12 Milford             3:45.24 
 82    414 Sanchioni, Amanda              8 Hopedale            3:46.24 
 83    679 Mboya, Elizabeth              10 New Leadership      3:48.00 
 84    658 Adams, Nicole                 09 Nashoba Reg.        3:48.24 
 85   1218 Wickwire, Lauren              11 Wilmington          3:48.24 
 86   1051 Rock, Madison                 12 Wachusett Reg.      3:48.24 
 87    886 Leverault, Jill               09 Somerset            3:48.49 
 88     21 Nguyen, Shiela                11 N.D. Tyngsboro      3:49.96 
 89    837 Grotton, Bailey               10 Shepherd Hill       3:50.24 
 90    921 Perry, Gabby                   7 Sutton              3:50.24 
 91    686 Flynn, Molly                  12 Nipmuc Reg.         3:50.24 
 92   1067 Lydon, Jocelyn                10 Walpole             3:54.00 
 93    133 O'Brien, Mary                 09 Billerica           3:57.24 
 94    125 Lawson, Jennifer              10 Billerica           3:59.24 
 95    809 Orlando, Jessica              09 Rockland            4:00.00 
 96    236 McNamara, Erin                12 Dedham              4:00.00 
 97    785 Knox, Katie                   09 Notre Dame (W)      4:00.24 
 98    502 Santangelo, Lucy              10 Linc.-Sudbury       4:00.24 
 99    259 le, delena                    09 Doherty-Worc.       4:01.24 
100    674 Barnett, Jasmine              10 New Leadership      4:03.00 
101    274 Tonelli, Meagan               10 Doherty-Worc.       4:03.24 
102    254 healey, lauren                10 Doherty-Worc.       4:05.24 
103    271 smith, shannon                10 Doherty-Worc.       4:06.24 
104    268 oneil, amanda                 11 Doherty-Worc.       4:10.24 
105    411 Lema, Jessica                  7 Hopedale            4:25.24 
106    799 Leta, Darian                  11 Randolph            4:48.00 
107    689 MacDonald, Mackenzie          11 Nipmuc Reg.         5:00.24 
108    300 Carey, Danielle               11 East Bridgewtr           NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    603 Doyle, Joe                    12 Nashoba Reg.        2:36.00 
  2    791 Frissora, Anthony             12 Shrewsbury          2:37.93 
  3    173 Vetere, Adam                  11 Andover             2:39.02 
  4    149 Goodwin, Chris                11 Andover             2:40.24 
  5    881 Baltzell, Trent               12 Sutton              2:42.24 
  6    222 Freitas, Zachary              12 Blackstone-Millv    2:42.24 
  7   1037 Rogers, Caleb                 11 Wilmington          2:42.61 
  8    140 Beaumont, Ryan                10 Andover             2:43.74 
  9   1026 Folk, Bobby                   12 Wilmington          2:43.89 
 10    168 Somma, Matt                   12 Andover             2:44.04 
 11    833 Soares, Isaac                 12 Somerset            2:44.24 
 12    135 Tear, Eliot                   12 Algonquin           2:44.54 
 13    718 O'Neil, Gilbert               12 Norton              2:44.54 
 14    530 Lange, Spencer                11 Manch. Essex        2:45.24 
 15    663 Lukas, William                11 Nipmuc Reg.         2:45.34 
 16    526 Vandy, Thomas                 12 Lowell              2:45.70 
 17    157 McQuillan, Mike               10 Andover             2:45.84 
 18    554 Hubbard, Joel                 09 Marshfield          2:46.60 
 19    637 Lichtman, Ezra                10 Newton North        2:47.00 
 20    851 Gallo, Julian                 12 St John's Prep      2:47.24 
 21    184 Craft, Mike                   12 Billerica           2:49.24 
 22    206 Ross, Lachey                  11 Billerica           2:50.24 
 23    748 Rainho, Josh                  12 Seekonk             2:50.24 
 24    864 Murphy, patrick               10 St John's Prep      2:50.64 
 25    297 Bentley, Geoff                11 Chelmsford          2:50.65 
 26    863 Mogielnicki, Dan              11 St John's Prep      2:50.74 
 27    446 Kelley, Matt                  11 Hopkinton           2:51.00 
 28    376 Valla, Drew                   11 East Bridgewtr      2:51.24 
 29    519 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan           11 Lowell              2:52.54 
 30    669 Mitchell, Parker              12 Nipmuc Reg.         2:52.74 
 31    726 Crawford, Devlin              11 Randolph            2:53.00 
 32    296 Arnaud, Rene                  12 Chelmsford          2:53.96 
 33    285 O'Neil, Pat                   12 Central Catholic    2:54.11 
 34    742 Hafley, Mark                  10 Seekonk             2:54.24 
 35    703 Campbell, Keegan              10 Norton              2:55.24 
 36    868 Oesterlin, Chris              11 St John's Prep      2:55.24 
 37    488 Seng, Sam                     10 Linc.-Sudbury       2:55.24 
 38    390 Correira, Robert              10 Greater New Bedf    2:56.34 
 39    205 Rich, Derek                   11 Billerica           2:57.24 
 40    901 Rice, Andrew                  10 Sutton              2:58.20 
 41    687 Miller, Zach                  09 No. Middlesex       2:58.24 
 42    361 Cosby, James                  12 East Bridgewtr      2:58.24 
 43    759 Grotton, Ben                  11 Shepherd Hill       2:58.34 
 44    770 Nash, Ed                      11 Shepherd Hill       2:58.74 
 45    894 Kerr, Steve                   11 Sutton              2:59.24 
 46    185 Creeden, Zach                 11 Billerica           2:59.24 
 47    318 Regan, Tim                    11 Dedham              2:59.89 
 48    840 Wilding, Zachary              12 Somerset            3:00.24 
 49    982 Norberg, Chris                10 Walpole             3:00.24 
 50    217 Barrett, Dylan                10 Blackstone-Millv    3:00.24 
 51    985 Sareault, James               12 Walpole             3:01.00 
 52   1040 Warren, Joe                   11 Wilmington          3:01.35 
 53    419 Nevins, Chris                 09 Hingham             3:05.00 
 54    797 Mcallaster, Liam              12 Shrewsbury          3:05.14 
 55    806 Thompson, Kevin               11 Shrewsbury          3:05.14 
 56    873 Santarelli, Jake              12 St John's Prep      3:05.24 
 57    762 Ilaqua, David                 11 Shepherd Hill       3:05.44 
 58    793 Kays, Cory                    11 Shrewsbury          3:06.02 
 59    411 Young, Jordan                 11 Greater New Bedf    3:07.24 
 60    788 Davis, Dan                    12 Shrewsbury          3:07.44 
 61    824 Lafferty, Kevin               10 Somerset            3:09.24 
 62    995 Myers, Camaron                11 Wareham             3:09.24 
 63    231 Tata, Steven                  11 Blackstone-Millv    3:10.24 
 64    838 Wallace, Joseph               10 Somerset            3:10.24 
 65    938 Layne, Michael                10 Tewksbury           3:10.24 
 66    918 Carriker, Sean                10 Tewksbury           3:10.24 
 67    954 Robichaud, Dylan              11 Tewksbury           3:12.24 
 68    305 Birchall, Ryan                12 Dedham              3:15.50 
 69    774 Puzo, Zachary                 11 Shepherd Hill       3:15.54 
 70    593 Gorecki, Ethan                10 Murdock-Winchdn     3:17.91 
 71    777 Spiewakowski, Dan             11 Shepherd Hill       3:19.24 
 72    937 Lafortune, Andrew             11 Tewksbury           3:20.24 
 73    321 Terzian, Nick                 12 Dedham              3:23.05 
 74    654 Delbusso, Peter               11 Nipmuc Reg.         3:25.24 
 75    614 Oliver, Matt                  09 Nashoba Reg.        3:35.24 
 76    427 Doran, Matt                    8 Hopedale            3:37.24 
 77    430 Klei, Andrew                  09 Hopedale            3:38.24 
 78    941 MacNeil, Daniel               09 Tewksbury           3:40.24 
 79    710 Harlow, Griff                 09 Norton              3:42.24 
 80    307 Carpenter, Milo               12 Dedham              3:47.70 
 81    196 Lahlaf, Ibrahim               10 Billerica           3:55.24 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    453 Jarrard, Jessica              12 Hudson Catholic    11:26.91 
  2    482 Keklak, Andrea                10 Linc.-Sudbury      11:28.24 
  3    480 Hylton, Ellie                 12 Linc.-Sudbury      11:30.24 
  4    475 Gossels, Jen                  12 Linc.-Sudbury      11:35.24 
  5   1029 Beccia, Ariel                 11 Wachusett Reg.     11:44.54 
  6    441 Normandeau, Erica             12 Hopkinton          11:57.24 
  7    450 Schultz, Lauren               12 Hopkinton          11:59.24 
  8    539 Dumonte, Olivia               10 Manch. Essex       12:00.24 
  9    492 Potter, Rachael               12 Linc.-Sudbury      12:00.24 
 10   1032 Carlson, Katie                10 Wachusett Reg.     12:03.24 
 11    218 Schaffer, Christine           11 Central Catholic   12:09.62 
 12    653 Martorella, Molly             11 Murdock-Winchdn    12:14.15 
 13    794 White, Hannah                 10 Notre Dame (W)     12:16.90 
 14   1145 Keating, Rachel               11 Westwood           12:17.24 
 15    138 Rose, Christina               10 Billerica          12:18.24 
 16    888 Mello, Victoria               10 Somerset           12:20.24 
 17    885 LeBlanc, Rachel               12 Somerset           12:20.24 
 18    279 Butler, Gina                  12 Dracut             12:20.74 
 19    548 Hazen, Mary                   12 Marian-Fram        12:22.00 
 20     32 Crowley, Elizabeth            11 Algonquin          12:22.74 
 21   1133 Campion, Alison               10 Westwood           12:24.24 
 22   1208 Lyman, Ali                    12 Wilmington         12:25.24 
 23    141 Ulcena, Malorie               12 Billerica          12:27.24 
 24   1182 Kobayashi, Maho               12 Whitinsville Chr   12:28.94 
 25    287 Murach, Stephanie             11 Dracut             12:29.63 
 26    102 VanDoren, Molly               11 Andover            12:30.24 
 27     90 Long, Rebecca                 09 Andover            12:30.24 
 28     54 Mueller, Frankie              10 Algonquin          12:40.24 
 29    123 Hurley, Jordan                12 Billerica          12:48.24 
 30    226 Hazel, Mary Kate              12 Chelmsford         12:48.91 
 31    464 Coletti, Kathryn              10 Linc.-Sudbury      12:50.24 
 32    707 Miller, Caitlin               12 No. Middlesex      12:50.24 
 33    859 Flynn, Erica                  10 Shrewsbury         12:50.54 
 34   1139 Ginsberg, Katie               10 Westwood           12:51.24 
 35    570 Dow, Maggie                   12 Marshfield         12:52.64 
 36     64 Trimboli, Stephanie           10 Algonquin          12:55.24 
 37    132 O'Brien, Jena                 12 Billerica          12:57.24 
 38    876 D'Entremont, Jessica          09 Somerset           13:00.24 
 39    225 Farmer, Angela                12 Chelmsford         13:00.46 
 40    153 Costello, Kerri               12 Boston Latin       13:04.46 
 41    547 hazen, emma                   09 Marian-Fram        13:10.00 
 42   1079 Ducas, Stephanie              12 Waltham            13:22.10 
 43    569 Donahue, Caitlin              12 Marshfield         13:22.25 
 44     76 Centrella, Alex               12 Andover            13:30.24 
 45    101 Slauzis, Danielle             10 Andover            13:33.24 
 46    832 Chamberlain, Alyssa           11 Shepherd Hill      13:37.54 
 47   1023 Harpin, Aleysha               10 Uxbridge           13:51.04 
 48   1179 Giles, Jillian                12 Whitinsville Chr   13:56.24 
 49    252 harris, rose                  11 Doherty-Worc.      14:00.24 
 50     17 Kontos, Maria                 12 N.D. Tyngsboro     14:08.00 
 51    403 DeBoer, Emily                 12 Hopedale           14:14.24 
 52    836 Gatzkey, Jessica              09 Shepherd Hill      15:00.24 
 53    317 Mangan, Jessica               09 Everett            18:03.24 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    249 Gelaye, Dawit                 12 Cambridge Rindge    9:41.95 
  2    556 Joyce, Dan                    11 Marshfield          9:49.20 
  3    453 Barnes, Alec                  11 Linc.-Sudbury       9:50.24 
  4    633 Hamilton, Daniel              12 Newton North        9:55.00 
  5    167 Schumacher, Nick              11 Andover            10:00.01 
  6    301 Francisco, Jeremy             12 Dartmouth          10:00.10 
  7    670 Mullarkey, Patrick            12 Nipmuc Reg.        10:05.13 
  8    559 McGillowey, Andrew            12 Marshfield         10:05.50 
  9    178 Wronski, Brant                10 Andover            10:19.24 
 10    853 Halpin, Ben                   10 St John's Prep     10:20.24 
 11    288 Soucey, Kevin                 11 Central Catholic   10:23.34 
 12    976 Lotsbom, Chris                12 Walpole            10:29.00 
 13    966 Doherty, Ryan                 11 Walpole            10:29.24 
 14    558 Leahy, Ryan                   12 Marshfield         10:32.00 
 15   1014 Schouler, Brent               11 Whitinsville Chr   10:33.84 
 16    724 Swiderski, Andrew             12 Norton             10:36.42 
 17    518 Negron, Jose                  11 Lowell             10:38.24 
 18    226 Merrill, Jeremy               12 Blackstone-Millv   10:40.24 
 19    907 Walsh, Dan                    09 Sutton             10:40.24 
 20   1010 Kobayashi, Kouta              11 Whitinsville Chr   10:43.64 
 21    790 Favulli, Christopher          11 Shrewsbury         10:43.99 
 22    111 Clayton, Robert               10 Algonquin          10:45.00 
 23    688 Morse, Ben                    12 No. Middlesex      10:45.00 
 24    133 Schow, Jess                   10 Algonquin          10:47.14 
 25    745 Martin, Sam                   12 Seekonk            10:50.24 
 26    204 Oliver, Brandon               12 Billerica          10:50.24 
 27    752 Zimmerman, Zach               11 Seekonk            10:50.24 
 28   1038 Sears, Zack                   10 Wilmington         10:51.34 
 29    647 Weinfeld, Mike                11 Newton North       10:55.00 
 30    393 Eddleston, Aaron              12 Greater New Bedf   10:57.64 
 31    666 Majkut, Andrew                11 Nipmuc Reg.        10:58.24 
 32    775 Richer, Eric                  12 Shepherd Hill      11:00.24 
 33    809 Bernard, Sam                  12 Somerset           11:00.24 
 34    383 Madkour, Fouad                12 Everett            11:01.24 
 35    276 Burke, Tyler                  11 Central Catholic   11:03.24 
 36    630 Gleason, Jake                 11 Newton North       11:05.00 
 37    627 Fogel, Sam                    11 Newton North       11:05.00 
 38    757 Fitzgerald, Pat               11 Shepherd Hill      11:05.24 
 39    215 White, Kyle                   10 Billerica          11:07.24 
 40    396 Gibney, Cody                  11 Greater New Bedf   11:09.24 
 41    880 Anderson, Dan                 12 Sutton             11:10.24 
 42    525 Torres, Ricardo               09 Lowell             11:10.24 
 43    498 Carnevale, Evan               11 Lowell             11:20.24 
 44    570 Nelson, Jordan                12 Mashpee            11:20.24 
 45    379 Canillas, Ryan                11 Everett            11:21.24 
 46    765 LeBlanc, Mike                 11 Shepherd Hill      11:22.24 
 47    758 Gay, Joe                      11 Shepherd Hill      11:25.24 
 48    131 Ratnasulm, Myuren             11 Algonquin          11:25.24 
 49    691 Riley, Drew                   10 No. Middlesex      11:30.24 
 50    692 Ross, Jarret                  09 No. Middlesex      11:30.24 
 51    656 Fortin, Connor                10 Nipmuc Reg.        11:35.24 
 52    787 Dancy, Tobin                  09 Shrewsbury         11:35.54 
 53    991 Cavicchi, Andrew              11 Wareham            11:36.24 
 54    348 Rose, Ian                     10 Doherty-Worc.      11:42.14 
 55    183 Burns, Patrick                09 Billerica          11:45.24 
 56    363 Forbes, Cole                  10 East Bridgewtr     11:50.24 
 57   1030 Kinsella, Shayne              10 Wilmington         11:52.24 
 58    783 Bodden, Michael               09 Shrewsbury         11:56.94 
 59    240 Ward, Mike                     8 Boston Latin       11:59.24 
 60    325 Barrera, Gimo                 12 Doherty-Worc.      12:00.24 
 61   1020 Diaz, Jose                    12 Wilmington         12:05.24 
 62    612 Lawrence, Nick                12 Nashoba Reg.       12:12.24 
 63    834 St. Clair, Michael            10 Somerset           12:19.24 
 64    993 Helpap, Danny                 11 Wareham            12:20.04 
 65    431 Lyle, Andrew                  09 Hopedale           13:02.24 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Random draw.  Fastest eight (8) to the final.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    420 Boyce, Cecily                 11 Hopkinton              8.61 
  2    192 Carolyn, Eddy                 11 Central Catholic       8.64 
  3    979 Walker, Stephanie             11 Tewksbury              9.10 
  4    174 Clerveaux, Vanessa            09 Brockton               9.18 
  5    217 Sanz, Larissa                 11 Central Catholic       9.24 
  6   1063 Hawley, Erica                 11 Walpole                9.24 
  7    845 Monty, Elisabeth              11 Shepherd Hill          9.24 
  8    469 Flemming, Maggie              12 Linc.-Sudbury          9.29 
  9   1093 Shay, Erika                   10 Waltham                9.31 
 10    819 Clarkson, Janelle             11 Seekonk                9.34 
 11    378 Mirochnick, Julia             12 Hingham                9.39 
 12    301 Carey, Kylene                 11 East Bridgewtr         9.44 
 13    239 O'Connor, Meredith            12 Dedham                 9.46 
 14    237 Noe, Sarah                    12 Dedham                 9.51 
 15    203 Lafrance, Katie               11 Central Catholic       9.52 
 16    170 Lutz, Adrienne                12 Braintree              9.53 
 17   1043 McElroy, Kayle                12 Wachusett Reg.         9.54 
 18    283 Hickey, Julia                 12 Dracut                 9.54 
 19    906 Cadrin, Lauren                11 Sutton                 9.57 
 20   1137 Drew, Lauren                  11 Westwood               9.64 
 21   1212 Palumbo, Carmen               12 Wilmington             9.64 
 22   1103 Mitchell, Stephanie           12 Wareham                9.64 
 23   1175 Wells, Corrinne               12 Westwood               9.64 
 24    248 Finlay, Kara                  12 Doherty-Worc.          9.74 
 25    917 Krevosky, Ariele              09 Sutton                 9.74 
 26    447 Prescott, Samantha            11 Hopkinton              9.74 
 27   1047 Peterson, Kristen             12 Wachusett Reg.         9.74 
 28   1045 Nishino, Emi                  11 Wachusett Reg.         9.74 
 29    663 clark, emily                  10 Nashoba Reg.           9.74 
 30     79 Cronin, Moira                 10 Andover                9.74 
 31     84 Forester, Rosie               11 Andover                9.80 
 32    899 Thibault, Meredith            11 Somerset               9.82 
 33    344 Arcement, Lauren              11 Hingham                9.83 
 34    851 Yakstis, Tori                 10 Shepherd Hill          9.84 
 35   1024 Moore, Hilary                 12 Uxbridge               9.84 
 36    337 LeBlanc, Jayleese             11 Greater New Bedf       9.84 
 37    442 O'Connor, Kelly               11 Hopkinton              9.89 
 38    722 Johansmeyer, Laura            12 Norton                 9.94 
 39    421 Cavedon, Dana                 11 Hopkinton              9.94 
 40    311 McNeill, Sarah                12 East Bridgewtr         9.94 
 41     95 Petterutto, Abbey             11 Andover                9.94 
 42   1112 Green, Courtney               10 Wellesley              9.95 
 43    512 Boyle, Tyler                  11 Lowell                 9.97 
 44    531 Raymond, Becca                11 Lowell                 9.98 
 45    369 Lumbert, Allyssa              10 Hingham               10.00 
 46   1220 Fucillo, Jenny                10 Winthrop              10.00 
 47    148 Hull, Kirsten                 10 Blackstone-Millv      10.00 
 48   1155 Moloy, Julie                  12 Westwood              10.04 
 49     80 Cummings, Allysa              12 Andover               10.04 
 50   1028 Zeis, Sarah                   11 Uxbridge              10.04 
 51     48 Kennedy, Meaghan              12 Algonquin             10.04 
 52    638 Hathaway, Jillian             11 Mt. Alvernia          10.06 
 53     70 Belluche, Emily               10 Andover               10.13 
 54    627 Lyon, Jackie                  11 Milford               10.14 
 55     86 Hage, Cleo                    12 Andover               10.14 
 56   1100 Brogioli, MaryGrace           10 Wareham               10.14 
 57   1156 Morra, Jackie                 12 Westwood              10.14 
 58    341 Varges, Jennifer              11 Greater New Bedf      10.14 
 59    382 Paffet, Charlotte             11 Hingham               10.20 
 60    211 O'Neil, Courtney              10 Central Catholic      10.20 
 61    562 Ahearn, Canice                12 Marshfield            10.21 
 62    396 Ciolek, Alisha                10 Holyoke Catholic      10.24 
 63   1187 Burke, Jessica                11 Wilmington            10.24 
 64    208 Molloy, Brianne               12 Central Catholic      10.24 
 65   1148 Lally, Kathleen               12 Westwood              10.24 
 66    399 Mercure, Aubree               12 Holyoke Catholic      10.34 
 67   1080 Gladman, Alysa                10 Waltham               10.37 
 68   1091 Prentiss, Natalie             11 Waltham               10.37 
 69    554 Martinez, Julia               12 Marian-Fram           10.40 
 70    830 Bartolini, Jillian            12 Shepherd Hill         10.44 
 71    567 DiTullio, Carissa             12 Marshfield            10.46 
 72    314 Buonopane, Jaclyn             12 Everett               10.50 
 73    580 Pietsch, Liz                  12 Marshfield            10.53 
 74    584 Ahearn, Meghan                10 Mashpee               10.54 
 75    635 Young, Natasha                11 Milford               10.54 
 76    847 Racicot, Stevie               11 Shepherd Hill         10.54 
 77    222 Barooshian, Shamiram          11 Chelmsford            10.54 
 78    843 Letourneau, Megan             10 Shepherd Hill         10.54 
 79    284 Kirsch, Laura                 09 Dracut                10.60 
 80    205 Marks, Ashleigh               09 Central Catholic      10.60 
 81    116 Dupre, Laura                  10 Billerica             10.60 
 82    884 Goyette, Nicole               12 Somerset              10.64 
 83    789 Raffa, Gianna                 12 Notre Dame (W)        10.64 
 84    878 DeJesus, Alexa                11 Somerset              10.64 
 85   1061 DeSantis, Kristen             12 Walpole               10.65 
 86    448 Raza, Mirelle                 09 Hopkinton             10.66 
 87   1078 Debernardi, Nikki             11 Waltham               10.67 
 88    609 Pandolph, Caitlin             12 Methuen               10.70 
 89     47 Kacevich, Sarah               12 Algonquin             10.74 
 90    494 Quinn, Monika                 12 Linc.-Sudbury         10.74 
 91    250 fluet, kelly                  11 Doherty-Worc.         10.74 
 92   1219 Woods, Christine              11 Wilmington            10.74 
 93   1201 Gorman, Julie                 12 Wilmington            10.74 
 94    532 Rosario, Danae                09 Lowell                10.84 
 95   1034 Dion, Katie                   09 Wachusett Reg.        10.84 
 96    893 Raposa, Victoria              12 Somerset              10.84 
 97   1116 Kelley, Rosey                 10 Wellesley             10.84 
 98   1191 Co, Ivy                       12 Wilmington            10.94 
 99    974 Theisen, Janelle              11 Tewksbury             10.94 
100    870 Zayas, Michelle               10 Shrewsbury            10.94 
101    619 Ellmore, Kristina             11 Milford               10.94 
102    255 higgins, ellie                10 Doherty-Worc.         10.94 
103    288 Nadolny, Rebecca              10 Dracut                10.94 
104   1075 Bonanno, Emily                09 Waltham               10.95 
105    231 Carpenter, Simone             10 Dedham                11.00 
106    517 Espinola, Kristen             12 Lowell                11.00 
107    428 Hadley, Stephanie             10 Hopkinton             11.04 
108   1036 Erickson, Briana              11 Wachusett Reg.        11.04 
109    929 Andella, Lauren               10 Tewksbury             11.04 
110    126 Levin, Emily                  12 Billerica             11.04 
111   1089 O'Brien, Anna                 11 Waltham               11.12 
112    673 willoughby, chelsea           10 Nashoba Reg.          11.14 
113     55 Murphy, Sedona                10 Algonquin             11.24 
114     67 Young, Alyssa                 11 Algonquin             11.24 
115    264 moulin, shelbea               11 Doherty-Worc.         11.24 
116     29 Cammarata, Alex               11 Algonquin             11.24 
117     59 Ramstrom, Amanda              11 Algonquin             11.24 
118     41 Gaffney, Leah                 10 Algonquin             11.24 
119     34 D'Amico, Cara                 10 Algonquin             11.24 
120    873 Brouiliard, Ashley            10 Somerset              11.24 
121    526 McAnespie, Chrissy            12 Lowell                11.24 
122    436 Maloney, Kaelynn              09 Hopkinton             11.34 
123    400 Moran, Amanda                 11 Holyoke Catholic      11.34 
124     52 Martin, Cassie                10 Algonquin             11.44 
125    661 Busch, rachel                 10 Nashoba Reg.          11.44 
126     56 Praetorius, Gillian           11 Algonquin             11.44 
127    143 Weitz, Lauren                 12 Billerica             11.44 
128    770 Welch, Moira                  10 Notre Dame (H)        11.47 
129    119 Gaudette, Jen                 12 Billerica             11.54 
130    763 Roach, Jessica                10 Notre Dame (H)        11.55 
131      8 Dinning, Kelly                09 N.D. Tyngsboro        11.74 
132     16 Klangos, Charleen             09 N.D. Tyngsboro        11.74 
133   1215 Steenbrugen, Alexa            10 Wilmington            11.74 
134   1211 Mellen, Rachel                09 Wilmington            11.74 
135    724 Lynch, Alison                 10 Norton                11.74 
136   1105 Tierney, Eileen               10 Wareham               11.74 
137    493 Pransky, Lena                 09 Linc.-Sudbury         11.84 
138    670 Palis, Sara                   09 Nashoba Reg.          11.84 
139    355 Doherty, Caitlin              09 Hingham               12.00 
140    495 Quirk, Codi                   09 Linc.-Sudbury         12.04 
141    877 Dahlborg, Kaitlyn             10 Somerset              12.14 
142    358 Holden, Shannon               09 Hingham               12.20 
143    591 Akroyd, Morganne              11 Methuen               12.24 
144    360 Ingoldsby, Julia              11 Hingham               12.25 
145    386 Risko, Hannah                 09 Hingham               12.36 
146    366 Leary, Maggie                 11 Hingham               12.90 
147    374 McMichael, Madeline           09 Hingham               12.96 
148    362 Kam, Ariana                   09 Hingham               13.00 
149   1019 Bernard, Sierra               09 Uxbridge              13.14 
150    389 Ross, Megan                   10 Hingham               13.40 
151    387 Robinson, Amanda              09 Hingham               15.00 
152    388 Robinson, Catherine           10 Hingham               16.70 
153    733 Baker, Madison                11 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
154    717 Callahan, Erica               09 Norton                   NT 
155    739 Delfalco, Kailia              10 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Randon draw.  Fastest eight (8) to the final.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    620 Arsenault, Sam                12 Newton North           7.80 
  2    613 Megee, conor                  12 Nashoba Reg.           7.80 
  3    352 Truong, Duy                   10 Doherty-Worc.          8.09 
  4    622 Chen, Tony                    12 Newton North           8.10 
  5    289 Sullivan, Mike                11 Central Catholic       8.12 
  6    951 Pitts, Kevin                  12 Tewksbury              8.27 
  7    844 Driscoll, Patrick             11 St John's Prep         8.32 
  8    818 Diniz, Stephen                12 Somerset               8.34 
  9    447 Kelley, Paul                  12 Hopkinton              8.35 
 10    631 Golman, Ethan                 12 Newton North           8.40 
 11    499 Carter, Ambruce               12 Lowell                 8.44 
 12    469 Halsted, Chris                11 Linc.-Sudbury          8.51 
 13    102 Adams, Cory                   11 Algonquin              8.53 
 14    372 Norment, Peter                12 East Bridgewtr         8.54 
 15    585 Rallis, Bob                   12 Milford                8.54 
 16    164 Pollata, Andrew               11 Andover                8.54 
 17    165 Ponti, Jake                   11 Andover                8.56 
 18    638 Mayanja, Faisal               11 Newton North           8.60 
 19    245 Tousignant, Rob               12 Braintree              8.60 
 20    275 Bucciarelli, Armando          11 Central Catholic       8.61 
 21    272 Berganti, Chris               11 Central Catholic       8.64 
 22    448 Love, Keith                   12 Hopkinton              8.72 
 23    228 Quitzau, Eric                 11 Blackstone-Millv       8.72 
 24    256 Temirbeck, Askar              11 Cambridge Rindge       8.74 
 25    368 Judge, Tim                    11 East Bridgewtr         8.74 
 26    110 Chu, Sterling                 12 Algonquin              8.74 
 27    299 Kelly, Chris                  12 Chelmsford             8.77 
 28    225 Mateika, Eric                 12 Blackstone-Millv       8.79 
 29    418 Martin, Drew                  12 Hingham                8.80 
 30    546 Barry, Chris                  12 Marshfield             8.80 
 31    999 Blair, Mike                   12 Wellesley              8.83 
 32    514 McLaughlan, Josh              10 Lowell                 8.84 
 33    171 Timmins, Coner                10 Andover                8.88 
 34    507 Healy, Joe                    12 Lowell                 8.89 
 35    972 Heanue, Billy                 10 Walpole                8.99 
 36    889 Greeno, Tom                   12 Sutton                 9.04 
 37    776 Schmidt, Matthew              12 Shepherd Hill          9.04 
 38    548 Bruno, Jarrod                 11 Marshfield             9.10 
 39    823 Kozma, Tyler                  11 Somerset               9.10 
 40    388 Barboza, William              11 Greater New Bedf       9.10 
 41   1035 Parrella, Jon                 12 Wilmington             9.10 
 42    172 Verette, Max                  10 Andover                9.14 
 43    267 Pai, Ryan                     12 Cath Memorial          9.14 
 44    148 Gong, Mark                    11 Andover                9.14 
 45    683 Hollenbeck, Joe               11 No. Middlesex          9.14 
 46    807 Williams, Will                12 Shrewsbury             9.14 
 47    400 Lopes, Nick                   10 Greater New Bedf       9.14 
 48    154 Martin, Miller                09 Andover                9.14 
 49    842 Byman, James                  11 St John's Prep         9.24 
 50    591 Wing, Bryant                  12 Milford                9.24 
 51    854 Harney, Mike                  11 St John's Prep         9.24 
 52   1033 MacDonald, Russell            12 Wilmington             9.30 
 53    562 Spitler, Brian                12 Marshfield             9.30 
 54    557 King, Nick                    10 Marshfield             9.33 
 55    511 Martin, Dan                   12 Lowell                 9.34 
 56    374 Rob, Butler                   12 East Bridgewtr         9.34 
 57    595 Parilla, Jonah                11 Murdock-Winchdn        9.35 
 58   1001 Conklin, Pat                  12 Wellesley              9.39 
 59    702 Campbell, Kam                 12 Norton                 9.44 
 60    580 Gandolfi, Joe                 12 Milford                9.44 
 61    659 Gurney, Colin                 12 Nipmuc Reg.            9.44 
 62    128 McNulty, Daniel               10 Algonquin              9.44 
 63    801 Panarelli, Paul               11 Shrewsbury             9.44 
 64    780 Wilson, Dave                  11 Shepherd Hill          9.49 
 65    662 Kelleher, Ryan                11 Nipmuc Reg.            9.49 
 66    778 Tilly, Joe                    11 Shepherd Hill          9.49 
 67    463 Earle, Jake                   10 Linc.-Sudbury          9.50 
 68    520 Ouellette, Josh               10 Lowell                 9.60 
 69    270 Trench, Rohan                 10 Cath Memorial          9.64 
 70    968 Fitzgibbon, Bobby             12 Walpole                9.67 
 71    727 Dodard, Greg                  12 Randolph               9.67 
 72    423 Thompson, Connor              11 Hingham                9.74 
 73    973 Lawton, John                  11 Walpole                9.74 
 74    359 Campos, Brenner               11 East Bridgewtr         9.74 
 75    875 Shea, James                   11 St John's Prep         9.74 
 76    277 Carrozza, Nick                12 Central Catholic       9.74 
 77    391 Cote, Robert                  12 Greater New Bedf       9.74 
 78    181 Aquino, Robbie                11 Billerica              9.74 
 79    803 Schumacher, Dan               12 Shrewsbury             9.74 
 80    796 Marcello, Nick                12 Shrewsbury             9.74 
 81    274 Brennan, Mike                 12 Central Catholic       9.84 
 82    193 Hughes, Eric                  10 Billerica              9.84 
 83    194 Johnson, Conor                10 Billerica              9.84 
 84    331 Destin, Angelito              11 Doherty-Worc.          9.84 
 85    424 Whitney, Ben                  12 Hingham                9.90 
 86    623 Cochran, Shelton              09 Newton North           9.90 
 87    537 Jursek, Alex                  11 Marian-Fram           10.00 
 88    729 Hall, Rayon                   10 Randolph              10.00 
 89    218 Budnick, Ethan                11 Blackstone-Millv      10.04 
 90    398 Lombardo, Jake                11 Greater New Bedf      10.04 
 91    229 Quitzau, Nick                 09 Blackstone-Millv      10.04 
 92    839 White, Thomas                 10 Somerset              10.04 
 93    832 Setters, Zachary              10 Somerset              10.14 
 94    812 Caroll, Thomas                09 Somerset              10.14 
 95    220 Coffin, Chris                 09 Blackstone-Millv      10.24 
 96    980 Mucciarone, Nick              12 Walpole               10.24 
 97    852 Ha, Tae                       09 St John's Prep        10.24 
 98    497 Brown, Gilberto               09 Lowell                10.40 
 99    590 Ward, Stephen                 10 Milford               10.44 
100   1022 Donnell, Mike                 10 Wilmington            10.64 
101    717 Nordbeck, Tyler               12 Norton                10.94 
102    756 Diezel, Brian                 11 Shepherd Hill         11.04 
103    489 Sia, Ben                      10 Linc.-Sudbury         11.04 
104    679 Wood, Brendan                 09 Nipmuc Reg.           11.04 
105    414 Fernald, Chris                12 Hingham               11.20 
106    311 Dellendeck, Dave              12 Dedham                11.22 
107    905 Thyden, Ricky                 09 Sutton                11.78 
108    342 Munn, Jermaine                10 Doherty-Worc.            NT 
109    314 Hatch, Orion                  10 Dedham                   NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Random draw for trials.  Fastest eight (8) to final.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    380 O Dea, Molly                  11 Hingham                7.39 
  2     99 Shields, Emily                10 Andover                7.44 
  3    147 Eisner, Alyssa                12 Blackstone-Millv       7.52 
  4     96 Puccia, Alli                  09 Andover                7.54 
  5    802 Pitts, Ashlee                 11 Randolph               7.60 
  6    312 Reid, Colleen                 12 East Bridgewtr         7.60 
  7    440 Morningstar, Molly            11 Hopkinton              7.61 
  8    241 St.Preux, Melissa             10 Dedham                 7.62 
  9    708 Ryan, Alicia                  12 No. Middlesex          7.64 
 10   1190 Chin, Lizz                    12 Wilmington             7.69 
 11    729 Williams, Courtney            10 Norton                 7.74 
 12   1127 Allen, Tayla                  10 Westwood               7.74 
 13   1198 Fryer, Catrina                10 Wilmington             7.74 
 14    727 Schuko, Nicolette             11 Norton                 7.74 
 15    800 Mbengam, Conilla              12 Randolph               7.80 
 16   1098 Zotlola, Sabrina              11 Waltham                7.84 
 17      3 Baptist, Meredith             12 N.D. Tyngsboro         7.88 
 18    805 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne          12 Rockland               7.91 
 19   1213 Randell, Maye                 10 Wilmington             7.94 
 20   1175 Wells, Corrinne               12 Westwood               7.94 
 21    862 Logan, Carolyn                09 Shrewsbury             7.94 
 22   1097 Williams, Emily               09 Waltham                7.98 
 23     71 Bishop, Eve                   10 Andover                7.99 
 24    180 Pomerleau, Kelsey             12 Brockton               8.00 
 25    891 Pariseau, Marissa             10 Somerset               8.00 
 26    574 Landry, Meghan                10 Marshfield             8.00 
 27   1077 Creonte, Olivia               11 Waltham                8.01 
 28    178 Igbokwe, Yvette               10 Brockton               8.02 
 29    349 Clark, Molly                  09 Hingham                8.03 
 30    835 Gallerani, Anna               11 Shepherd Hill          8.04 
 31     51 Livolsi, Paige                10 Algonquin              8.04 
 32     25 Abro, Samantha                12 Algonquin              8.04 
 33     36 Davis, Megan                  09 Algonquin              8.04 
 34   1152 Martin, Maddie                11 Westwood               8.04 
 35   1162 Ribas, Anna                   11 Westwood               8.04 
 36   1076 Brisson, Fantasia             11 Waltham                8.04 
 37    858 Dwumfour, Alma                12 Shrewsbury             8.04 
 38    481 Igwe-Kalu, Cecilia            11 Linc.-Sudbury          8.04 
 39   1104 Nelson, Taylor                10 Wareham                8.08 
 40    519 Fuller, Alex                  12 Lowell                 8.09 
 41    351 Craft, Alex                   11 Hingham                8.09 
 42   1118 King, Catherine               10 Wellesley              8.11 
 43     15 Kaiser, Kelsey                11 N.D. Tyngsboro         8.13 
 44    872 Araujo, Courtney              11 Somerset               8.13 
 45     91 Lynch, Molly                  09 Andover                8.14 
 46     45 Jones, Haven                  10 Algonquin              8.14 
 47    503 Sax, Leah                     11 Linc.-Sudbury          8.14 
 48     42 Grieco, Dana                  09 Algonquin              8.14 
 49    864 Molinari, Gina                10 Shrewsbury             8.14 
 50    852 Zieminski, Cassie             11 Shepherd Hill          8.14 
 51     11 Durland, Abby                 10 N.D. Tyngsboro         8.14 
 52   1119 Levin, Analisa                11 Wellesley              8.15 
 53    590 Aiyeku, Josie                 12 Methuen                8.17 
 54    753 Kelley, Julianne              11 Notre Dame (H)         8.17 
 55    296 Zielinski, Alexa              11 Dracut                 8.20 
 56    353 Dellot, Amanda                11 Hingham                8.20 
 57   1126 Abraham, Catherine            09 Westwood               8.24 
 58     65 Walzer, Leah                  11 Algonquin              8.24 
 59    822 Halliday, Jody                10 Seekonk                8.24 
 60    824 Mowry, Christina              10 Seekonk                8.24 
 61   1159 Pestana, Ailyn                10 Westwood               8.24 
 62     49 Laird, Haley                  10 Algonquin              8.24 
 63    425 DuPuy, Sheena                 11 Hopkinton              8.24 
 64    611 Platz, Julie                  11 Methuen                8.24 
 65     63 Short, Cassie                 11 Algonquin              8.24 
 66   1170 Sukkenik, Stephanie           12 Westwood               8.24 
 67   1169 Strickland, Santi             09 Westwood               8.24 
 68   1134 Carrasco, Sierra              10 Westwood               8.24 
 69   1099 Zottola, Alessia              09 Waltham                8.25 
 70   1016 Sullivan, Victoria            11 Ursuline Acad.         8.25 
 71    932 Bridle, Jessica               09 Tewksbury              8.28 
 72    675 Barnett, Kaila                09 New Leadership         8.29 
 73   1006 Phelan, Taylor                10 Ursuline Acad.         8.29 
 74    356 Duchesneau, Emily             11 Hingham                8.30 
 75    798 Gonzalez, Roxanne             10 Randolph               8.30 
 76    452 Wright, Shannon               11 Hopkinton              8.31 
 77    987 Devereux, Liann               11 Ursuline Acad.         8.31 
 78   1194 DiNuccio, Geena               09 Wilmington             8.34 
 79     69 Arnold, Sam                   11 Andover                8.34 
 80   1007 Pickens, Stephanie            09 Ursuline Acad.         8.34 
 81    642 Milano, Tori                  11 Mt. Alvernia           8.34 
 82    166 Williams, Alexandra           11 Boston Latin           8.34 
 83    193 Cuddy, Alyssa                 11 Central Catholic       8.34 
 84    618 Cyr, Whtiney                  12 Milford                8.34 
 85   1114 Hu, Jamie                     12 Wellesley              8.34 
 86    563 Almeder, Taylor               11 Marshfield             8.38 
 87      5 Bevillard, Michaela           09 N.D. Tyngsboro         8.38 
 88    676 Bowie, Tylar                  09 New Leadership         8.41 
 89    448 Raza, Mirelle                 09 Hopkinton              8.44 
 90    407 Habel, Brianna                10 Hopedale               8.44 
 91    162 Reid, Tamika                  11 Boston Latin           8.44 
 92   1128 Argiros, Alexis               09 Westwood               8.44 
 93    613 Spellen, Taylor               10 Methuen                8.44 
 94    677 Brooks, Ashlee                 8 New Leadership         8.44 
 95    641 McGaffigan, Sarah             11 Mt. Alvernia           8.44 
 96   1146 Keene, Samantha               09 Westwood               8.44 
 97    880 Frank, Lauren                 10 Somerset               8.46 
 98    995 Kadlick, Kelli                10 Ursuline Acad.         8.49 
 99    983 Coolbrith, Nicole             12 Ursuline Acad.         8.50 
100    384 Paven, Lia                    10 Hingham                8.50 
101    572 Gilligan, Dacey               09 Marshfield             8.52 
102   1111 Forman, Rebecca               09 Wellesley              8.54 
103    438 Mellor, Nicole                09 Hopkinton              8.54 
104    889 Mulready, Meagan              09 Somerset               8.54 
105   1041 Lombardi, Sarah               12 Wachusett Reg.         8.54 
106    741 Destefanis, Adriana           10 Notre Dame (H)         8.56 
107    737 Caron, Madison                09 Notre Dame (H)         8.56 
108    316 Louis, Marie                  12 Everett                8.60 
109    583 Walsh, Anna                   11 Marshfield             8.61 
110   1033 Catalucci, Gena               09 Wachusett Reg.         8.64 
111     74 Carly, Wareham                11 Andover                8.64 
112    253 Harthorne, Raquia             12 Doherty-Worc.          8.64 
113    435 Mahoney, Marissa              09 Hopkinton              8.64 
114    631 Santiago, Nikki               10 Milford                8.64 
115    630 Santana, Natalia              10 Milford                8.64 
116      4 Belanger, Shayla              12 N.D. Tyngsboro         8.64 
117    664 Cozzens, Amanda               11 Nashoba Reg.           8.64 
118    694 Ng, Marissa                   09 Nipmuc Reg.            8.67 
119    749 Granskie, Jamie               09 Notre Dame (H)         8.68 
120    645 Saint-Elme, Elina             09 Mt. Alvernia           8.69 
121    538 Tifah, Nkumeh                 10 Lowell                 8.70 
122    354 Dellot, Jessica               10 Hingham                8.70 
123    560 Sterlin, Stella               11 Marian-Fram            8.70 
124    558 Sabankita, Samantha           10 Marian-Fram            8.70 
125    249 fluet, courtney               09 Doherty-Worc.          8.74 
126   1189 Cappucio, Alyssa              09 Wilmington             8.74 
127    104 Abramo, Kristin               10 Billerica              8.74 
128   1203 Griffin, Lauren               11 Wilmington             8.74 
129    357 Emmel, Amanda                 09 Hingham                8.77 
130    691 Mazzarelli, Erica             10 Nipmuc Reg.            8.78 
131    541 Bache, Sydney                 10 Marian-Fram            8.80 
132    372 McCue, Katie                  10 Hingham                8.80 
133    352 Craft, Amber                  10 Hingham                8.80 
134    911 Dubinsky, Cierra               8 Sutton                 8.84 
135    127 Maceachern, Tayla             11 Billerica              8.84 
136    339 Olivieria, Sarah              09 Greater New Bedf       8.84 
137    659 Atkinson, Caroline            09 Nashoba Reg.           8.84 
138    662 Campana, Cassandra            09 Nashoba Reg.           8.84 
139    415 Schlupf, Chandler             11 Hopedale               8.84 
140    666 Gibson, Savannah              09 Nashoba Reg.           8.84 
141   1058 Barmakian, Alex               11 Walpole                8.86 
142    350 Clifton, Jessie               11 Hingham                8.90 
143    564 Boudreau, Katie               12 Marshfield             8.92 
144    115 Dangora, Kristen              11 Billerica              8.94 
145    131 Nault, Melanie                09 Billerica              8.94 
146     24 Swift, Brittany               12 N.D. Tyngsboro         8.94 
147      7 Day, Katie                    12 N.D. Tyngsboro         8.94 
148    697 Scanlon, Trinity              09 Nipmuc Reg.            8.96 
149    392 Sullivan, Jackie              12 Hingham                9.00 
150    397 Cote, Brianna                 09 Holyoke Catholic       9.04 
151    110 Canfield, Marissa             10 Billerica              9.04 
152    685 Fitzgerald, Megan             11 Nipmuc Reg.            9.05 
153   1117 Kim, Soomi                    11 Wellesley              9.14 
154    643 Mulrean, Rebecca               8 Mt. Alvernia           9.14 
155    258 lamontagne, allie             09 Doherty-Worc.          9.24 
156    520 Gabriel, Alex                 11 Lowell                 9.24 
157     23 Silk, Alicia                  11 N.D. Tyngsboro         9.24 
158   1066 Le, Teresa                    12 Walpole                9.32 
159   1085 Macedo, Carolina              10 Waltham                9.34 
160    401 Pajak, Brie                   10 Holyoke Catholic       9.44 
161   1115 Ip, Sheila                    09 Wellesley              9.44 
162    559 sagar, taylor                 09 Marian-Fram            9.50 
163    986 Day, Katie                    10 Ursuline Acad.         9.67 
164   1084 Li, Lily                      10 Waltham                9.67 
165    549 Jones, Chelsea                11 Marian-Fram            9.70 
166    544 farrell, meghan               11 Marian-Fram            9.70 
167    247 fallon, kimberly              10 Doherty-Worc.          9.74 
168    359 Hook, Lindsey                 09 Hingham                9.80 
169    398 Leonard, Catherine            12 Holyoke Catholic       9.84 
170   1011 Santone, Gabriella            09 Ursuline Acad.         9.88 
171   1113 Halamka, Lara                 10 Wellesley              9.94 
172   1090 Patel, Bella                  09 Waltham               10.12 
173    270 smith, sarah                  10 Doherty-Worc.         10.24 
174    646 Walsh, Caitlin                09 Mt. Alvernia          10.74 
175    927 Trainor, Theresa               7 Sutton                12.54 
176    771 Williams, Abby                09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
177    757 Nelson, Mary Kate             11 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
178    761 Reece, Jenna                  09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
179    765 Sullivan, Meaghan             09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
180    920 Mochun, Kaitlyn               10 Sutton                   NT 
181    912 Fox, Rachel                    7 Sutton                   NT 
182    815 Vlachos, Jessica              11 Rockland                 NT 
183    718 Ferguson, Kady                09 Norton                   NT 
184    725 Patel, Priya                  11 Norton                   NT 
185     84 Forester, Rosie               11 Andover                  NT 
186    764 Roach, Martha                 12 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
187    766 Sullivan, Molly               11 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
188    755 Morton, Rachel                09 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
189    742 Destefanis, Christina         11 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
190    754 Leister, Casey                12 Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Random draw.  Fastest eight (8) to the final.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    156 McConnell, Christopher        11 Andover                6.42 
  2    619 Schryver, Alex                10 Nashoba Reg.           6.54 
  3    721 Ryan, Sean                    12 Norton                 6.54 
  4    600 DeBenedetto, Justin           11 Nashoba Reg.           6.64 
  5    601 deufel, james                 11 Nashoba Reg.           6.64 
  6    618 Schab, Greg                   11 Nashoba Reg.           6.74 
  7    998 Vasconcelos, Jared            12 Wareham                6.78 
  8    445 Johnson, Matt                 12 Hopkinton              6.79 
  9   1041 Beranger, Christopher         12 Winthrop               6.80 
 10    611 Joyce, tom                    12 Nashoba Reg.           6.84 
 11    596 Abrahams, Jake                11 Nashoba Reg.           6.84 
 12    367 Hill, Tim                     12 East Bridgewtr         6.84 
 13    549 Burba, Josh                   12 Marshfield             6.85 
 14    635 Kiley, Ben                    11 Newton North           6.85 
 15    643 Peterson, Troy                11 Newton North           6.85 
 16    175 Vetere, Matt                  12 Andover                6.89 
 17    730 Huynh, Loi                    11 Randolph               6.91 
 18    278 Dibitetto, John               12 Central Catholic       6.92 
 19    326 Beremian, Mike                12 Doherty-Worc.          6.93 
 20    254 Rodriguez, Jerome             12 Cambridge Rindge       6.93 
 21    403 Ponte, Cameron                11 Greater New Bedf       6.94 
 22    258 Zapata, Jose                  12 Cambridge Rindge       6.94 
 23    547 Benson, Erik                  11 Marshfield             6.95 
 24    259 Chukwu, Chinedu               11 Cath Memorial          7.00 
 25    412 David, Sami                   10 Hingham                7.00 
 26    415 Harris, Kyle                  12 Hingham                7.00 
 27    994 Hyland, Mike                  12 Wareham                7.04 
 28   1005 Sit, Derek                    12 Wellesley              7.04 
 29    817 Couitt, Stephen               10 Somerset               7.04 
 30    723 Sicard, John                  10 Norton                 7.04 
 31    223 Glaude, Bobby                 12 Blackstone-Millv       7.04 
 32    291 Thomas, Jake                  10 Central Catholic       7.06 
 33    290 Taberner, Phil                12 Central Catholic       7.06 
 34    490 Sliwkowski, Matt              11 Linc.-Sudbury          7.09 
 35    416 Hobbs, Jack                   11 Hingham                7.10 
 36    646 Vaglica, Mike                 11 Newton North           7.10 
 37    141 Caynon, Troy                  10 Andover                7.10 
 38    124 Lowe, Edward                  10 Algonquin              7.13 
 39    961 White, Evan                   12 Tewksbury              7.14 
 40    751 Teixeira, Joey                11 Seekonk                7.14 
 41    609 Hastings, Sam                 11 Nashoba Reg.           7.14 
 42    794 Liang, Kevin                  12 Shrewsbury             7.14 
 43    575 Wells, John                   11 Mashpee                7.14 
 44    605 Emrich, Noah                  10 Nashoba Reg.           7.14 
 45    734 Menard, Randall               12 Randolph               7.16 
 46   1034 Nelson, Tony                  12 Wilmington             7.16 
 47    974 Lee, Alex                     10 Walpole                7.17 
 48   1004 Setzco, John                  11 Wellesley              7.17 
 49    728 Dunn-Gordon, Leonard          12 Randolph               7.19 
 50    422 Scott, Jonathan               12 Hingham                7.20 
 51    553 Griffith, Sean                11 Marshfield             7.20 
 52    552 Edwards, Brian                09 Marshfield             7.20 
 53    210 Sargent, Sean                 11 Billerica              7.23 
 54    781 Baum, Jeff                    10 Shrewsbury             7.23 
 55    330 Dalton-Hoffman, Tom           09 Doherty-Worc.          7.24 
 56    492 Thompson, Matt                12 Linc.-Sudbury          7.24 
 57    163 Osberne, Andrew               11 Andover                7.24 
 58    586 Ramirez, Manny                11 Milford                7.24 
 59    860 Kirpas, Joe                   10 St John's Prep         7.28 
 60    284 Nelson, Nygil                 12 Central Catholic       7.29 
 61    639 Mayanja, Swardick             09 Newton North           7.30 
 62    541 McCann, Luke                  11 Marian-Fram            7.30 
 63    561 Souba, Fletcher               10 Marshfield             7.30 
 64    402 Mitchell, Cory                11 Greater New Bedf       7.34 
 65    496 Bahou, Jonathan               10 Lowell                 7.34 
 66    606 Grosch, Doug                  09 Nashoba Reg.           7.34 
 67    369 Lawrence, Marc                11 East Bridgewtr         7.34 
 68    113 Fazio, Tom                    11 Algonquin              7.35 
 69    965 Cronin, Brian                 12 Walpole                7.38 
 70    737 Talawilie, Adu                09 Randolph               7.38 
 71    755 Curtis, Luke                  12 Shepherd Hill          7.39 
 72    892 Hill, Mark                    09 Sutton                 7.39 
 73    474 Koenig, Max                   12 Linc.-Sudbury          7.44 
 74    271 Warren, Lorenzo               11 Cath Memorial          7.44 
 75    166 Rojas, Luis                   09 Andover                7.44 
 76    510 Mao, Roderick                 11 Lowell                 7.44 
 77    607 Hagermoser, Peter             11 Nashoba Reg.           7.44 
 78    579 Flumere, Greg                 12 Milford                7.44 
 79    425 Afonso, Jason                 10 Hopedale               7.44 
 80    588 Smith, Joe                    11 Milford                7.44 
 81    386 Aguir, Matt                   09 Greater New Bedf       7.44 
 82    227 Peloquin, Ethan               12 Blackstone-Millv       7.44 
 83    345 Perez, Randy                  11 Doherty-Worc.          7.49 
 84    698 Woollocott, Evan              11 No. Middlesex          7.50 
 85    869 Pesaturo, Nick                10 St John's Prep         7.52 
 86    599 Davis, Evan                   09 Nashoba Reg.           7.54 
 87    132 Resatka, Kyle                 10 Algonquin              7.54 
 88    139 Adams, Ian                    09 Andover                7.54 
 89    405 Resendes, Anthoney            11 Greater New Bedf       7.54 
 90   1036 Peters, Jared                 12 Wilmington             7.54 
 91    831 Pritchard, Dennis             12 Somerset               7.54 
 92    879 West, Brandan                 10 St John's Prep         7.54 
 93    874 Scribner, Fred                09 St John's Prep         7.54 
 94    192 Horan, Matt                   11 Billerica              7.54 
 95    136 Tien, Jason                   11 Algonquin              7.54 
 96    538 Kinsherf, Bill                09 Marian-Fram            7.60 
 97    209 Rymill, Alex                  12 Billerica              7.64 
 98   1039 Spry, Luke                    10 Wilmington             7.64 
 99    108 Cahill, Connor                11 Algonquin              7.64 
100    715 Loud, Brian                   09 Norton                 7.64 
101    997 Searles, Ian                  09 Wareham                7.73 
102    836 Tavares, Cameron              10 Somerset               7.74 
103    122 Keville, Brian                11 Algonquin              7.74 
104    397 Langlois, Ryan                12 Greater New Bedf       7.74 
105    212 Swider, David                 09 Billerica              7.84 
106    772 Perks, Herb                   11 Shepherd Hill          7.84 
107    117 Giaccmora, Robert             11 Algonquin              7.84 
108    211 Sutton, C. Jay                09 Billerica              7.84 
109    319 St. Preux, Jonathan           09 Dedham                 8.00 
110    207 Royston, Adam                 10 Billerica              8.04 
111    527 Waithima, Stanley             12 Lowell                 8.13 
112    109 Charlat, Mish                 09 Algonquin              8.14 
113    310 Cullen, Sean                  10 Dedham                 8.26 
114    908 Wilson, James                 12 Sutton                 8.34 
115    123 Long, Matt                    09 Algonquin              8.34 
116    896 Lannon, Chris                  8 Sutton                 8.74 
117    532 cassidy, joe                  09 Marian-Fram            9.00 
118    750 Teixeira, Jacob               10 Seekonk                9.04 
119    652 Crivello, Todd                11 Nipmuc Reg.            9.09 
120    883 Carlson, Jaime                09 Sutton                 9.24 
121    893 Keith, Tyler                  09 Sutton                 9.24 
122    531 brecken, chris                09 Marian-Fram            9.50 
123    665 MacNeil, Nicholas             09 Nipmuc Reg.            9.64 
124    649 Braile, Dillon                09 Nipmuc Reg.            9.84 
125    964 Croak, Colin                  11 Walpole               10.24 
126    711 Ippoliti, Eric                11 Norton                   NT 
127    897 Lesperance, Casey              8 Sutton                   NT 
128    573 Shute, Dylan                   8 Mashpee                  NT 
129    891 Harrison, Jack                10 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening height is 4'04"
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    819 Clarkson, Janelle             11 Seekonk             5-05.00 
  2    469 Flemming, Maggie              12 Linc.-Sudbury       5-04.00 
  3   1063 Hawley, Erica                 11 Walpole             5-03.00 
  4     79 Cronin, Moira                 10 Andover             5-03.00 
  5    188 Thevenin, Melissa             12 Cambridge Rindge    5-03.00 
  6     35 Daley, Tiffany                11 Algonquin           5-02.00 
  7    844 Mattson, Emily                09 Shepherd Hill       5-02.00 
  8     49 Laird, Haley                  10 Algonquin           5-02.00 
  9    221 Wilson, Kristen               11 Central Catholic    5-01.00 
 10   1103 Mitchell, Stephanie           12 Wareham             5-00.00 
 11     97 Salley, Jessica               10 Andover             5-00.00 
 12    611 Platz, Julie                  11 Methuen             5-00.00 
 13   1118 King, Catherine               10 Wellesley           5-00.00 
 14    554 Martinez, Julia               12 Marian-Fram         5-00.00 
 15   1047 Peterson, Kristen             12 Wachusett Reg.      5-00.00 
 16    917 Krevosky, Ariele              09 Sutton              5-00.00 
 17    655 Skawski, Jenn                 12 Murdock-Winchdn     4-11.00 
 18    291 Ross, Lindsey                 11 Dracut              4-11.00 
 19    170 Lutz, Adrienne                12 Braintree           4-11.00 
 20    364 Keith, Kelsey                 11 Hingham             4-10.00 
 21    237 Noe, Sarah                    12 Dedham              4-10.00 
 22    687 Hunter, Nicole                11 Nipmuc Reg.         4-10.00 
 23    825 Poirier, Leanne               12 Seekonk             4-10.00 
 24    239 O'Connor, Meredith            12 Dedham              4-10.00 
 25    845 Monty, Elisabeth              11 Shepherd Hill       4-10.00 
 26    491 Potter, Leah                  09 Linc.-Sudbury       4-10.00 
 27    227 Okpoebo, Stephanie            11 Chelmsford          4-10.00 
 28     70 Belluche, Emily               10 Andover             4-10.00 
 29     84 Forester, Rosie               11 Andover             4-10.00 
 30   1026 Sarrasin, Laura               11 Uxbridge            4-10.00 
 31    803 Bonito, Danielle              10 Rockland            4-10.00 
 32    580 Pietsch, Liz                  12 Marshfield          4-09.00 
 33    903 Andrews, Christine            12 Sutton              4-09.00 
 34    730 Wry, Jill                     10 Norton              4-09.00 
 35   1073 Zoppo, Andrea                 11 Walpole             4-09.00 
 36    861 Krumpoch, Megan               11 Shrewsbury          4-08.00 
 37    312 Reid, Colleen                 12 East Bridgewtr      4-08.00 
 38    635 Young, Natasha                11 Milford             4-08.00 
 39     25 Abro, Samantha                12 Algonquin           4-08.00 
 40   1174 Vanwagenen, Katrien           10 Westwood            4-08.00 
 41    782 Groves, Mary                  11 Notre Dame (W)      4-08.00 
 42    716 Boudreau, Jaclyn              12 Norton              4-08.00 
 43    542 Connor, Micaela               11 Marian-Fram         4-08.00 
 44    637 DeMoura, Maggie               11 Mt. Alvernia        4-07.00 
 45    286 Lesniak, Kara                 10 Dracut              4-07.00 
 46    481 Igwe-Kalu, Cecilia            11 Linc.-Sudbury       4-06.00 
 47    432 Krueger, Hannah               09 Hopkinton           4-06.00 
 48    435 Mahoney, Marissa              09 Hopkinton           4-06.00 
 49   1012 Sullivan, Brinley             11 Ursuline Acad.      4-06.00 
 50    649 Ashmore, Kelsea               11 Murdock-Winchdn     4-06.00 
 51    987 Devereux, Liann               11 Ursuline Acad.      4-06.00 
 52    737 Caron, Madison                09 Notre Dame (H)      4-06.00 
 53   1053 Thurston, Grace               11 Wachusett Reg.      4-06.00 
 54    280 Diaby, Khadija                09 Dracut              4-06.00 
 55   1137 Drew, Lauren                  11 Westwood            4-06.00 
 56   1046 Person, Sarah                 11 Wachusett Reg.      4-06.00 
 57   1105 Tierney, Eileen               10 Wareham             4-06.00 
 58     55 Murphy, Sedona                10 Algonquin           4-06.00 
 59    697 Scanlon, Trinity              09 Nipmuc Reg.         4-06.00 
 60    866 Phalen, Molly                 10 Shrewsbury          4-06.00 
 61   1102 Harunk, Marley                10 Wareham             4-06.00 
 62    565 Brown, Cammie                 10 Marshfield          4-05.00 
 63    588 McMahan, Danielle             10 Mashpee             4-05.00 
 64     58 Proos, Emily                  10 Algonquin           4-04.00 
 65    657 Wheeler, Bekah                12 Murdock-Winchdn     4-04.00 
 66    784 Kelliher, Molly               10 Notre Dame (W)      4-04.00 
 67   1147 Krause, Emma                  11 Westwood            4-04.00 
 68   1165 Ryan, Caroline                10 Westwood            4-04.00 
 69     46 Jones, Jess                   11 Algonquin           4-04.00 
 70    975 Toland, Ashley                10 Tewksbury           4-04.00 
 71    974 Theisen, Janelle              11 Tewksbury           4-04.00 
 72    143 Weitz, Lauren                 12 Billerica           4-04.00 
 73    978 Tucker, Leanne                10 Tewksbury           4-04.00 
 74     44 Henry, Nicole                 10 Algonquin           4-04.00 
 75    694 Ng, Marissa                   09 Nipmuc Reg.         4-04.00 
 76    457 Burk, Olivia                  10 Linc.-Sudbury       4-04.00 
 77    454 Acton, Madison                09 Linc.-Sudbury       4-04.00 
 78   1005 Penella, Allyson              11 Ursuline Acad.      4-04.00 
 79   1108 Corrigan, Alyssa              12 Wellesley           4-04.00 
 80    522 Harvey, Victoria              11 Lowell              4-04.00 
 81    269 pellegrini, elizabeth         09 Doherty-Worc.       4-04.00 
 82     29 Cammarata, Alex               11 Algonquin           4-04.00 
 83    592 Anderson, Julia               11 Methuen             4-04.00 
 84    691 Mazzarelli, Erica             10 Nipmuc Reg.         4-04.00 
 85    289 Parkins, Olivia               11 Dracut              4-03.00 
 86   1093 Shay, Erika                   10 Waltham             4-02.00 
 87   1080 Gladman, Alysa                10 Waltham             4-02.00 
 88    383 Patrolia, Meghan              09 Hingham             4-02.00 
 89   1092 Sexton, Katherine             10 Waltham             4-02.00 
 90    874 Chapdelaine, Elizabeth        11 Somerset            4-00.00 
 91    888 Mello, Victoria               10 Somerset            4-00.00 
 92    882 Goulet, Holly                 12 Somerset            4-00.00 
 93    889 Mulready, Meagan              09 Somerset            4-00.00 
 94    871 Almeida, Kylie                12 Somerset            4-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening height is 5'00"
 Five alive rule in effect.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    620 Arsenault, Sam                12 Newton North        6-08.00 
  2    160 Morrow, Pat                   10 Andover             6-06.00 
  3    881 Baltzell, Trent               12 Sutton              6-05.00 
  4    999 Blair, Mike                   12 Wellesley           6-04.00 
  5    494 Weust, Sam                    12 Linc.-Sudbury       6-03.00 
  6    402 Mitchell, Cory                11 Greater New Bedf    6-03.00 
  7    355 Thomas, Ronnie                12 Durfee              6-03.00 
  8    275 Bucciarelli, Armando          11 Central Catholic    6-02.00 
  9    968 Fitzgibbon, Bobby             12 Walpole             6-01.00 
 10   1001 Conklin, Pat                  12 Wellesley           6-00.00 
 11    448 Love, Keith                   12 Hopkinton           6-00.00 
 12    635 Kiley, Ben                    11 Newton North        6-00.00 
 13    479 Mepham, Will                  12 Linc.-Sudbury       5-10.00 
 14    778 Tilly, Joe                    11 Shepherd Hill       5-10.00 
 15    163 Osberne, Andrew               11 Andover             5-10.00 
 16    706 Desmond, Brian                12 Norton              5-10.00 
 17    326 Beremian, Mike                12 Doherty-Worc.       5-10.00 
 18    245 Tousignant, Rob               12 Braintree           5-09.00 
 19    949 Patel, Shiv                   12 Tewksbury           5-08.00 
 20    803 Schumacher, Dan               12 Shrewsbury          5-08.00 
 21    189 Fogerty, Matt                 12 Billerica           5-08.00 
 22    126 MacNeill, Mark                11 Algonquin           5-08.00 
 23    587 Read, Kyle                    12 Milford             5-08.00 
 24    437 Carey, Walter                 11 Hopkinton           5-08.00 
 25   1036 Peters, Jared                 12 Wilmington          5-08.00 
 26    565 Finn, Dan                     11 Mashpee             5-08.00 
 27    842 Byman, James                  11 St John's Prep      5-07.00 
 28    746 Miller, Alex                  12 Seekonk             5-07.00 
 29    846 Durkin, Jack                  11 St John's Prep      5-07.00 
 30    421 Ripple, John                  12 Hingham             5-06.00 
 31    807 Williams, Will                12 Shrewsbury          5-06.00 
 32    796 Marcello, Nick                12 Shrewsbury          5-06.00 
 33    113 Fazio, Tom                    11 Algonquin           5-06.00 
 34    165 Ponti, Jake                   11 Andover             5-06.00 
 35    780 Wilson, Dave                  11 Shepherd Hill       5-06.00 
 36    511 Martin, Dan                   12 Lowell              5-06.00 
 37    613 Megee, conor                  12 Nashoba Reg.        5-06.00 
 38    776 Schmidt, Matthew              12 Shepherd Hill       5-06.00 
 39    372 Norment, Peter                12 East Bridgewtr      5-06.00 
 40    371 McLaughlin, Cory              11 East Bridgewtr      5-06.00 
 41    353 Burns, Corey                  10 Durfee              5-05.00 
 42    702 Campbell, Kam                 12 Norton              5-04.00 
 43    537 Jursek, Alex                  11 Marian-Fram         5-04.00 
 44    683 Hollenbeck, Joe               11 No. Middlesex       5-04.00 
 45    208 Rudomen, Evan                 12 Billerica           5-04.00 
 46    514 McLaughlan, Josh              10 Lowell              5-04.00 
 47    354 Souza, Steve                  11 Durfee              5-04.00 
 48    190 Gauger, Tom                   12 Billerica           5-04.00 
 49    813 Collishaw, Ian                11 Somerset            5-04.00 
 50    831 Pritchard, Dennis             12 Somerset            5-04.00 
 51    520 Ouellette, Josh               10 Lowell              5-04.00 
 52    101 Ackley, James                 11 Algonquin           5-04.00 
 53    108 Cahill, Connor                11 Algonquin           5-04.00 
 54    331 Destin, Angelito              11 Doherty-Worc.       5-04.00 
 55    342 Munn, Jermaine                10 Doherty-Worc.       5-04.00 
 56    473 Koenig, Anderson              09 Linc.-Sudbury       5-03.00 
 57    452 Acton, Ed                     11 Linc.-Sudbury       5-03.00 
 58    475 Loban, Yaraslau               09 Linc.-Sudbury       5-03.00 
 59    132 Resatka, Kyle                 10 Algonquin           5-02.00 
 60    817 Couitt, Stephen               10 Somerset            5-02.00 
 61    892 Hill, Mark                    09 Sutton              5-02.00 
 62    541 McCann, Luke                  11 Marian-Fram         5-02.00 
 63    417 Kelly, Federico               12 Hingham             5-02.00 
 64    416 Hobbs, Jack                   11 Hingham             5-01.00 
 65    675 Sperino, David                11 Nipmuc Reg.         5-00.00 
 66    835 Taberski, Michael             10 Somerset            5-00.00 
 67    106 Brilliant, Cameron            09 Algonquin           5-00.00 
 68    671 Neri, Colin                   11 Nipmuc Reg.         5-00.00 
 69    679 Wood, Brendan                 09 Nipmuc Reg.         5-00.00 
 70    674 Sannicandro, Sean             12 Nipmuc Reg.         5-00.00 
 71    181 Aquino, Robbie                11 Billerica           5-00.00 
 72    774 Puzo, Zachary                 11 Shepherd Hill       5-00.00 
 73    662 Kelleher, Ryan                11 Nipmuc Reg.         5-00.00 
 74    712 Johansmeyer, Tim              10 Norton              4-08.00 
 75    314 Hatch, Orion                  10 Dedham                   NH 
 76    320 Sullivan, Dan                 12 Dedham                   NH 
 77    311 Dellendeck, Dave              12 Dedham                   NH 
 78   1002 Mele, Mark                    12 Wellesley                NH 
 79   1003 O'Brien, Kevin                10 Wellesley                NH 
 80    317 Reavey, Ed                    12 Dedham                   NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Measure all first legal jumps then only jumps over 15' 00"
 No FINALS.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    256 Janezcak, Hannah              11 Doherty-Worc.      18-00.00 
  2     98 Shannon, Colleen              12 Andover            16-06.00 
  3    100 Singleton, Vanessa            11 Andover            16-06.00 
  4    801 Nathan, Starr                 12 Randolph           16-05.25 
  5     95 Petterutto, Abbey             11 Andover            16-05.00 
  6    420 Boyce, Cecily                 11 Hopkinton          16-03.00 
  7    399 Mercure, Aubree               12 Holyoke Catholic   16-02.00 
  8      3 Baptist, Meredith             12 N.D. Tyngsboro     15-11.50 
  9    672 wade, alee                    12 Nashoba Reg.       15-11.50 
 10    213 Poulin, Michaela              12 Central Catholic   15-10.00 
 11   1098 Zotlola, Sabrina              11 Waltham            15-06.50 
 12   1109 Crocker, Rachel               11 Wellesley          15-06.00 
 13    356 Duchesneau, Emily             11 Hingham            15-06.00 
 14   1101 Foote, Leah                   11 Wareham            15-06.00 
 15    301 Carey, Kylene                 11 East Bridgewtr     15-05.00 
 16     99 Shields, Emily                10 Andover            15-05.00 
 17    574 Landry, Meghan                10 Marshfield         15-04.50 
 18    627 Lyon, Jackie                  11 Milford            15-04.00 
 19    575 McCauley, Julie               11 Marshfield         15-03.00 
 20    284 Kirsch, Laura                 09 Dracut             15-02.75 
 21   1076 Brisson, Fantasia             11 Waltham            15-02.00 
 22    415 Schlupf, Chandler             11 Hopedale           15-02.00 
 23    805 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne          12 Rockland           15-01.00 
 24    503 Sax, Leah                     11 Linc.-Sudbury      15-00.00 
 25    241 St.Preux, Melissa             10 Dedham             15-00.00 
 26    882 Goulet, Holly                 12 Somerset           15-00.00 
 27   1096 Watts, Ivy                    10 Waltham            15-00.00 
 28    379 Nielsen, Julie                11 Hingham            15-00.00 
 29     82 Eberth, Sydney                10 Andover            15-00.00 
 30      6 Blinn, Maggie                 12 N.D. Tyngsboro     15-00.00 
 31     71 Bishop, Eve                   10 Andover            15-00.00 
 32     80 Cummings, Allysa              12 Andover            15-00.00 
 33    240 Robinson, Jessica             12 Dedham             15-00.00 
 34     97 Salley, Jessica               10 Andover            15-00.00 
 35    395 Cardinal, Jen                 10 Holyoke Catholic   14-10.00 
 36    979 Walker, Stephanie             11 Tewksbury          14-09.50 
 37    217 Sanz, Larissa                 11 Central Catholic   14-09.00 
 38    460 Chen, Jordan                  12 Linc.-Sudbury      14-09.00 
 39    663 clark, emily                  10 Nashoba Reg.       14-09.00 
 40     89 Laracy, Mellissa              10 Andover            14-09.00 
 41    585 Corsi, Ali                    11 Mashpee            14-08.00 
 42    910 Donahue, Mary                 12 Sutton             14-08.00 
 43    198 Gorski, Brittany              12 Central Catholic   14-07.00 
 44    378 Mirochnick, Julia             12 Hingham            14-06.00 
 45   1021 Copland, Samantha             11 Uxbridge           14-06.00 
 46    396 Ciolek, Alisha                10 Holyoke Catholic   14-05.00 
 47    177 Freeman, Arianna              09 Brockton           14-03.00 
 48    924 Sullivan, Megan               10 Sutton             14-03.00 
 49    423 DiPietro, Ayssa               11 Hopkinton          14-03.00 
 50    797 Goddard, Stephanie            11 Randolph           14-02.50 
 51    662 Campana, Cassandra            09 Nashoba Reg.       14-02.00 
 52   1016 Sullivan, Victoria            11 Ursuline Acad.     14-01.75 
 53    204 Lane, Jill                    10 Central Catholic   14-01.25 
 54    667 Giunta, jessica               11 Nashoba Reg.       14-01.00 
 55    298 Blauner, Hannah               11 East Bridgewtr     14-01.00 
 56    308 Kilfoye, Hannah               11 East Bridgewtr     14-01.00 
 57    440 Morningstar, Molly            11 Hopkinton          14-01.00 
 58   1100 Brogioli, MaryGrace           10 Wareham            14-00.50 
 59    494 Quinn, Monika                 12 Linc.-Sudbury      14-00.00 
 60   1097 Williams, Emily               09 Waltham            14-00.00 
 61   1122 Peretti, Tali                 10 Wellesley          14-00.00 
 62    551 King, Serene                  12 Marian-Fram        14-00.00 
 63   1119 Levin, Analisa                11 Wellesley          14-00.00 
 64   1110 Fisher, Maddy                 09 Wellesley          14-00.00 
 65   1121 Nicoletti, Gemma              12 Wellesley          14-00.00 
 66    685 Fitzgerald, Megan             11 Nipmuc Reg.        14-00.00 
 67    390 Smith, Suzanne                11 Hingham            14-00.00 
 68    692 Mullarkey, Erin               11 Nipmuc Reg.        14-00.00 
 69    344 Arcement, Lauren              11 Hingham            14-00.00 
 70    938 Cronin, Kaylie                09 Tewksbury          14-00.00 
 71    382 Paffet, Charlotte             11 Hingham            14-00.00 
 72    349 Clark, Molly                  09 Hingham            14-00.00 
 73   1112 Green, Courtney               10 Wellesley          14-00.00 
 74    205 Marks, Ashleigh               09 Central Catholic   13-09.00 
 75    447 Prescott, Samantha            11 Hopkinton          13-07.00 
 76    369 Lumbert, Allyssa              10 Hingham            13-06.00 
 77    429 Jarvis, Emily                 09 Hopkinton          13-06.00 
 78    434 Lynds, Jennifer               09 Hopkinton          13-06.00 
 79    428 Hadley, Stephanie             10 Hopkinton          13-05.00 
 80      5 Bevillard, Michaela           09 N.D. Tyngsboro     13-05.00 
 81    438 Mellor, Nicole                09 Hopkinton          13-05.00 
 82    448 Raza, Mirelle                 09 Hopkinton          13-04.00 
 83    432 Krueger, Hannah               09 Hopkinton          13-04.00 
 84    397 Cote, Brianna                 09 Holyoke Catholic   13-04.00 
 85    993 Howe, Victoria                11 Ursuline Acad.     13-02.00 
 86    943 Donovan, Lauren               09 Tewksbury          13-00.00 
 87    929 Andella, Lauren               10 Tewksbury          13-00.00 
 88    934 Butot, Megan                  09 Tewksbury          13-00.00 
 89    933 Burgoyne, Lilly               09 Tewksbury          13-00.00 
 90      8 Dinning, Kelly                09 N.D. Tyngsboro     13-00.00 
 91    948 Greene, Ally                  10 Tewksbury          13-00.00 
 92    609 Pandolph, Caitlin             12 Methuen            12-10.50 
 93    584 Ahearn, Meghan                10 Mashpee            12-08.00 
 94    986 Day, Katie                    10 Ursuline Acad.     12-06.75 
 95   1006 Phelan, Taylor                10 Ursuline Acad.     12-05.00 
 96    642 Milano, Tori                  11 Mt. Alvernia       12-00.00 
 97    558 Sabankita, Samantha           10 Marian-Fram        12-00.00 
 98    880 Frank, Lauren                 10 Somerset           11-06.75 
 99    641 McGaffigan, Sarah             11 Mt. Alvernia       11-04.00 
100    560 Sterlin, Stella               11 Marian-Fram              ND 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Measure all legal first jumps, then only jumps over 17' 06"
 NO final
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    258 Zapata, Jose                  12 Cambridge Rindge   20-07.00 
  2    731 Jean, Emmanuel                12 Randolph           20-02.50 
  3    445 Johnson, Matt                 12 Hopkinton          20-02.50 
  4    697 Wheeler, Michael              12 No. Middlesex      20-01.00 
  5    992 Gomes, J.P.                   12 Wareham            20-00.00 
  6    818 Diniz, Stephen                12 Somerset           20-00.00 
  7    575 Wells, John                   11 Mashpee            19-11.25 
  8    961 White, Evan                   12 Tewksbury          19-09.50 
  9   1021 DiNuccio, Jimmy               12 Wilmington         19-06.75 
 10   1042 Charles, Asquith              12 Winthrop           19-06.00 
 11    284 Nelson, Nygil                 12 Central Catholic   19-05.00 
 12    747 O'Brien, Casey                11 Seekonk            19-01.50 
 13    278 Dibitetto, John               12 Central Catholic   19-01.00 
 14    254 Rodriguez, Jerome             12 Cambridge Rindge   19-01.00 
 15    247 adams, chris                  11 Cambridge Rindge   19-00.00 
 16    746 Miller, Alex                  12 Seekonk            19-00.00 
 17    323 Appau, Collins                12 Doherty-Worc.      19-00.00 
 18    289 Sullivan, Mike                11 Central Catholic   18-11.00 
 19    170 Stevens, Kerrick              11 Andover            18-10.00 
 20    469 Halsted, Chris                11 Linc.-Sudbury      18-10.00 
 21    712 Johansmeyer, Tim              10 Norton             18-10.00 
 22   1034 Nelson, Tony                  12 Wilmington         18-09.25 
 23    725 Alcindor, McKhelen            12 Randolph           18-09.00 
 24    367 Hill, Tim                     12 East Bridgewtr     18-08.00 
 25    947 Papageorgiou, Anthony         12 Tewksbury          18-08.00 
 26    549 Burba, Josh                   12 Marshfield         18-08.00 
 27    163 Osberne, Andrew               11 Andover            18-08.00 
 28    266 Murray, Lance                 11 Cath Memorial      18-07.75 
 29    523 Silva, Thiago                 11 Lowell             18-07.00 
 30    368 Judge, Tim                    11 East Bridgewtr     18-06.00 
 31    148 Gong, Mark                    11 Andover            18-06.00 
 32    418 Martin, Drew                  12 Hingham            18-06.00 
 33    547 Benson, Erik                  11 Marshfield         18-06.00 
 34    860 Kirpas, Joe                   10 St John's Prep     18-05.00 
 35    733 Mbengam, John                 10 Randolph           18-05.00 
 36    546 Barry, Chris                  12 Marshfield         18-04.00 
 37    490 Sliwkowski, Matt              11 Linc.-Sudbury      18-03.00 
 38    611 Joyce, tom                    12 Nashoba Reg.       18-01.00 
 39    277 Carrozza, Nick                12 Central Catholic   18-00.00 
 40    735 Miranda, Michael              11 Randolph           18-00.00 
 41    601 deufel, james                 11 Nashoba Reg.       18-00.00 
 42    734 Menard, Randall               12 Randolph           17-11.75 
 43    415 Harris, Kyle                  12 Hingham            17-11.00 
 44    551 Curtin, Pat                   10 Marshfield         17-10.00 
 45    600 DeBenedetto, Justin           11 Nashoba Reg.       17-09.00 
 46    869 Pesaturo, Nick                10 St John's Prep     17-09.00 
 47    951 Pitts, Kevin                  12 Tewksbury          17-09.00 
 48    528 Wallace, Jack                 09 Lowell             17-05.00 
 49    839 White, Thomas                 10 Somerset           17-03.25 
 50    172 Verette, Max                  10 Andover            17-03.00 
 51    459 Cove, Ryan                    12 Linc.-Sudbury      17-01.25 
 52    139 Adams, Ian                    09 Andover            17-00.00 
 53    166 Rojas, Luis                   09 Andover            17-00.00 
 54    874 Scribner, Fred                09 St John's Prep     17-00.00 
 55    831 Pritchard, Dennis             12 Somerset           17-00.00 
 56    421 Ripple, John                  12 Hingham            17-00.00 
 57    171 Timmins, Coner                10 Andover            17-00.00 
 58    143 Crawford, Brendan             12 Andover            17-00.00 
 59    996 Pimental, Matt                10 Wareham            17-00.00 
 60    291 Thomas, Jake                  10 Central Catholic   16-11.00 
 61    150 Knapp, Brian                  10 Andover            16-09.00 
 62    913 Bernardo, Patrick             10 Tewksbury          16-06.00 
 63    422 Scott, Jonathan               12 Hingham            16-06.00 
 64    487 Sadowsky, Dave                11 Linc.-Sudbury      16-05.00 
 65    894 Kerr, Steve                   11 Sutton             16-05.00 
 66   1004 Setzco, John                  11 Wellesley          16-04.00 
 67    417 Kelly, Federico               12 Hingham            16-00.00 
 68    412 David, Sami                   10 Hingham            16-00.00 
 69    544 Warich, Steve                 10 Marian-Fram        16-00.00 
 70    944 Monteiro, Stefan              10 Tewksbury          15-09.00 
 71    933 Kafkas, Foti                  09 Tewksbury          15-04.00 
 72    420 Osborne, Doug                 09 Hingham            15-01.00 
 73    832 Setters, Zachary              10 Somerset           14-00.00 
 74    893 Keith, Tyler                  09 Sutton             13-03.00 
 75    703 Campbell, Keegan              10 Norton                   ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Measure all first legal throws, then only throws over 25' 00"
 NO FINALS.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    189 Berg, Lauren                  12 Central Catholic   36-09.25 
  2    713 Allen, Kelly                  12 Norton             35-10.00 
  3    277 Brunelle, Kristen             12 Dracut             35-03.25 
  4     37 DeVincent, Kaylee             12 Algonquin          34-08.75 
  5    212 Pena, Lourdes                 12 Central Catholic   33-08.50 
  6    618 Cyr, Whtiney                  12 Milford            33-08.00 
  7    587 Livingston, Alex              11 Mashpee            33-02.00 
  8    818 Chauvin, Krista               11 Seekonk            33-00.00 
  9    787 McMillen, Meaghan             12 Notre Dame (W)     32-01.25 
 10    598 Brunette, Hailey              10 Methuen            31-11.75 
 11    342 Winterson, Stephanie          11 Greater New Bedf   31-07.00 
 12    183 Washington, Aponi             12 Brockton           31-05.00 
 13     92 Mosqueara, Kayla              10 Andover            31-01.00 
 14    952 Higgins, Kyla                 11 Tewksbury          30-11.00 
 15    865 Okaka, Yvonne                 10 Shrewsbury         30-09.00 
 16    329 Whitfield, Jessica            12 Framingham         30-06.00 
 17   1124 West, Wendy                   12 Wellesley          30-06.00 
 18    136 Penny, Katie                  12 Billerica          30-05.00 
 19    831 Bazinet, Colleen              12 Shepherd Hill      30-05.00 
 20    334 Hardy, Kathrine               12 Greater New Bedf   30-04.50 
 21    858 Dwumfour, Alma                12 Shrewsbury         30-03.00 
 22    171 Ring, Kelly                   12 Braintree          30-03.00 
 23    338 LeMaire, Heather              12 Greater New Bedf   30-02.00 
 24    200 Hoole, Lauren                 11 Central Catholic   30-01.00 
 25     94 Naderson, kate                11 Andover            30-00.00 
 26   1152 Martin, Maddie                11 Westwood           30-00.00 
 27    145 Ariel, Amelia                 10 Blackstone-Millv   30-00.00 
 28    190 Blanchard, Ashley             12 Central Catholic   29-09.75 
 29   1043 McElroy, Kayle                12 Wachusett Reg.     29-08.00 
 30    278 Brunelle, Sarah               12 Dracut             29-02.00 
 31   1086 McGrathan, Shannon            12 Waltham            29-01.00 
 32    887 Mays, Rachel                  11 Somerset           29-00.00 
 33    898 Sullivan, Riley               12 Somerset           29-00.00 
 34    897 Stukas, Susan                 11 Somerset           29-00.00 
 35   1192 Conway, Erin                  12 Wilmington         29-00.00 
 36    443 Olney, Margorie               11 Hopkinton          28-11.00 
 37    857 Docimo, Brianna L.            12 Shrewsbury         28-09.00 
 38   1041 Lombardi, Sarah               12 Wachusett Reg.     28-07.00 
 39     65 Walzer, Leah                  11 Algonquin          28-05.00 
 40    196 Giroux, Kylie                 12 Central Catholic   28-03.00 
 41    215 Rogers, Nicole                12 Central Catholic   28-00.00 
 42    612 Rosario, Elizabeth            10 Methuen            28-00.00 
 43   1160 Powers, Olivia                12 Westwood           28-00.00 
 44    597 Bonanno, Erika                11 Methuen            27-07.75 
 45   1106 Westgate, Amy                 10 Wareham            27-07.00 
 46    838 Joseph, Katie                 12 Shepherd Hill      27-06.00 
 47    633 Thimble, Rachel               11 Milford            27-03.00 
 48    109 Cailler, Jodi                 11 Billerica          27-02.00 
 49    176 Fernandes, Jenelle            12 Brockton           27-01.25 
 50   1185 Bockus, Nicole                12 Wilmington         27-00.00 
 51    583 Walsh, Anna                   11 Marshfield         27-00.00 
 52    219 Steele, Liz                   11 Central Catholic   26-10.00 
 53    652 Maliska, Grace                11 Murdock-Winchdn    26-08.50 
 54    352 Craft, Amber                  10 Hingham            26-07.00 
 55    309 Larkin, Kelly                 11 East Bridgewtr     26-05.00 
 56    431 kramer, georgia               10 Hopkinton          26-05.00 
 57    607 MacDonald, Jackie             12 Methuen            26-04.00 
 58    812 Soltani, Soumia               09 Rockland           26-03.00 
 59    811 Soltani, Amira                09 Rockland           26-03.00 
 60    579 Murphy, Taylor                12 Marshfield         26-01.75 
 61    516 Cassidy, Donna                10 Lowell             26-00.00 
 62    939 Davies, Alesha                12 Tewksbury          26-00.00 
 63    690 Massey, Erin                  10 Nipmuc Reg.        26-00.00 
 64     27 Balunas, Katie                10 Algonquin          26-00.00 
 65    120 Gaudette, Kelly               11 Billerica          26-00.00 
 66    488 Outly, Megan                  12 Linc.-Sudbury      26-00.00 
 67    678 Lodge, Tanazia                11 New Leadership     25-11.00 
 68    509 Wyant, Abigal                 12 Linc.-Sudbury      25-06.00 
 69    638 Hathaway, Jillian             11 Mt. Alvernia       25-06.00 
 70    246 dominique, camelite           11 Doherty-Worc.      25-05.00 
 71     85 Greely, Rose                  10 Andover            25-05.00 
 72    144 White, Stephanie              09 Billerica          25-05.00 
 73   1033 Catalucci, Gena               09 Wachusett Reg.     25-04.00 
 74   1020 Copland, Lisa                 11 Uxbridge           25-01.00 
 75   1050 Riley, Amy                    12 Wachusett Reg.     25-01.00 
 76    830 Bartolini, Jillian            12 Shepherd Hill      25-01.00 
 77    940 Dean, Casey                   12 Tewksbury          25-00.00 
 78    956 Kelly, Erin                   12 Tewksbury          25-00.00 
 79    788 Pegg, Emily                   11 Notre Dame (W)     25-00.00 
 80    137 Rizzari, Stephanie            11 Billerica          25-00.00 
 81    530 Prieto, Sondra                12 Lowell             25-00.00 
 82    966 Reynolds, Sarah               10 Tewksbury          25-00.00 
 83     26 Alkhatib, Steph               11 Algonquin          25-00.00 
 84     60 Rockman, Melissa              12 Algonquin          25-00.00 
 85   1129 Argiros, Janelle              12 Westwood           25-00.00 
 86    266 Niddrie, Rachel               10 Doherty-Worc.      25-00.00 
 87     59 Ramstrom, Amanda              11 Algonquin          25-00.00 
 88    774 Bedard, Valerie               10 Notre Dame (W)     25-00.00 
 89    194 Donegan, Meg                  10 Central Catholic   25-00.00 
 90    778 Callihan, Shea                10 Notre Dame (W)     25-00.00 
 91   1027 Whittaker, Melissa            11 Uxbridge           24-10.00 
 92    621 Flores, Veronica              10 Milford            24-10.00 
 93    745 Dunford, Kara                 12 Notre Dame (H)     24-09.75 
 94    802 Pitts, Ashlee                 11 Randolph           24-06.00 
 95     66 Yang, Ellen                   09 Algonquin          24-05.00 
 96    928 Wilson, Robbin                11 Sutton             24-05.00 
 97    721 Hastings, Emily               10 Norton             24-04.00 
 98     81 Doucette, Janett              12 Andover            24-04.00 
 99    566 Collins, Meg                  12 Marshfield         24-03.00 
100    118 Garvey, Brooke                10 Billerica          24-00.00 
101    552 Kirby, kellianne              12 Marian-Fram        24-00.00 
102    749 Granskie, Jamie               09 Notre Dame (H)     24-00.00 
103    561 Tuck, Dominique               12 Marian-Fram        24-00.00 
104   1216 Ungvarsky, Aubrey             11 Wilmington         24-00.00 
105   1120 Mikkelsen, Kristen            11 Wellesley          23-08.75 
106    564 Boudreau, Katie               12 Marshfield         23-08.50 
107    351 Craft, Alex                   11 Hingham            23-08.00 
108    919 May, Caitlyn                  10 Sutton             23-07.50 
109    103 Warne, Sarah                  09 Andover            23-06.00 
110    711 Tansey, Ellen                 12 No. Middlesex      23-02.00 
111    541 Bache, Sydney                 10 Marian-Fram        23-00.00 
112    363 Kaulins, Amanda               12 Hingham            23-00.00 
113    261 lumemello, stephany           11 Doherty-Worc.      23-00.00 
114    315 Colson, Daryl                 10 Everett            23-00.00 
115   1081 Hayden, Allyson               11 Waltham            22-09.00 
116    505 Smith, Sara                   10 Linc.-Sudbury      22-08.00 
117    373 McLeod, Lindsey               12 Hingham            22-04.00 
118    479 Houle, Elizabeth              10 Linc.-Sudbury      22-02.00 
119   1074 Arseneau, Natasha             09 Waltham            22-01.00 
120    392 Sullivan, Jackie              12 Hingham            22-01.00 
121   1197 Folk, Melanie                 09 Wilmington         22-00.00 
122    738 Crossen, Michaela             11 Notre Dame (H)     22-00.00 
123    972 Sullivan, Erin                12 Tewksbury          22-00.00 
124    398 Leonard, Catherine            12 Holyoke Catholic   22-00.00 
125    263 moulin, richelle              12 Doherty-Worc.      22-00.00 
126    553 Mallegni, Alanna              11 Marian-Fram        22-00.00 
127    954 Jacintho, Lisetta             09 Tewksbury          22-00.00 
128    901 Adams, Katelyn                10 Sutton             21-10.00 
129    462 Clement, Anna                 09 Linc.-Sudbury      21-09.00 
130    920 Mochun, Kaitlyn               10 Sutton             21-02.00 
131   1099 Zottola, Alessia              09 Waltham            21-00.00 
132   1017 Tarantino, Abby               11 Ursuline Acad.     20-07.00 
133      1 Alterio, Maeve                09 N.D. Tyngsboro     20-00.00 
134    810 Santana, Crystal              11 Rockland           20-00.00 
135    804 Delprete, Dominique           10 Rockland           20-00.00 
136      9 Dirk, Alexis                  10 N.D. Tyngsboro     20-00.00 
137    959 MacNeil, Caitlin              12 Tewksbury          20-00.00 
138    958 Lynch, Brianna                09 Tewksbury          20-00.00 
139   1188 Campbell, Kellyn              11 Wilmington         20-00.00 
140    354 Dellot, Jessica               10 Hingham            20-00.00 
141   1088 Mogan, Jacqueline             10 Waltham            20-00.00 
142    796 Cooper, Maxine                11 Randolph           19-08.00 
143    394 Zurita, Czarina               10 Hingham            19-06.00 
144   1181 Hebert, Tara                  10 Whitinsville Chr   19-05.00 
145    985 Crichlow, Miriam              09 Ursuline Acad.     19-01.00 
146    695 Niland, Kelly                 10 Nipmuc Reg.        19-00.00 
147   1199 Fuller, Olivia                11 Wilmington         19-00.00 
148    684 Fitzgerald, Kelsey            12 Nipmuc Reg.        19-00.00 
149    645 Saint-Elme, Elina             09 Mt. Alvernia       18-05.00 
150   1180 Goode, Lauren                 11 Whitinsville Chr   18-03.00 
151   1014 Sullivan, Paige               09 Ursuline Acad.     18-01.00 
152    683 Chiburus, Maren               09 Nipmuc Reg.        18-00.00 
153    682 Chiacchia, Olivia             10 Nipmuc Reg.        18-00.00 
154    696 O'Hayre, Shannon              09 Nipmuc Reg.        18-00.00 
155    636 Al-Hakim, Noor                12 Mt. Alvernia       17-10.00 
156    927 Trainor, Theresa               7 Sutton             17-09.00 
157    965 Polito, Helaina               12 Tewksbury          17-08.00 
158    359 Hook, Lindsey                 09 Hingham            17-06.00 
159    350 Clifton, Jessie               11 Hingham            17-04.00 
160   1002 Michienzi, Mikalya            09 Ursuline Acad.     17-03.00 
161    644 Rufo, Katie                   10 Mt. Alvernia       17-00.00 
162    371 MacCune, Allison              10 Hingham            16-05.00 
163    646 Walsh, Caitlin                09 Mt. Alvernia       16-00.00 
164   1013 Sullivan, Meghan              09 Ursuline Acad.     15-11.00 
165    372 McCue, Katie                  10 Hingham            15-04.00 
166   1038 Kewley, Mackenzie             12 Wachusett Reg.           ND 
167    311 McNeill, Sarah                12 East Bridgewtr           ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Measure all legal first throws, then only throws over 36' 00"
 NO FINAL.
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    503 Davila, Ryan                  11 Lowell             51-08.00 
  2    877 Valeri, Andrew                12 St John's Prep     47-00.00 
  3    281 Haddad, Jimmy                 12 Central Catholic   46-09.00 
  4   1006 Stone, Sam                    12 Wellesley          46-01.00 
  5    399 Lopes, Gavin                  12 Greater New Bedf   45-07.00 
  6    280 Gillis, Walter                12 Central Catholic   45-05.00 
  7    308 Cawley, Steve                 12 Dedham             45-00.00 
  8    751 Teixeira, Joey                11 Seekonk            45-00.00 
  9    785 Cole, Chris                   12 Shrewsbury         44-11.00 
 10    500 Colon, Kevin                  12 Lowell             44-01.00 
 11    357 Begley, Matt                  12 East Bridgewtr     44-01.00 
 12    328 Carter, Tristan               12 Doherty-Worc.      44-00.00 
 13    195 Kelly, Keric                  12 Billerica          43-08.00 
 14    848 Enos, Sean                    10 St John's Prep     43-03.00 
 15    955 Shah, Dhiren                  12 Tewksbury          43-00.00 
 16    825 Leigh, Tim                    12 Somerset           43-00.00 
 17    543 Torti, Alex                   12 Marian-Fram        42-00.00 
 18    789 Diamantopoulos, Brad          11 Shrewsbury         41-11.75 
 19    273 Borrelli, Zachary             11 Central Catholic   41-10.00 
 20    626 Ebbs, Charles                 11 Newton North       41-09.00 
 21    265 McLaughlin, Tim               11 Cath Memorial      41-07.50 
 22    625 Donovan, Ryan                 10 Newton North       41-06.00 
 23    582 Huff, Dylan                   11 Milford            41-03.00 
 24    159 Moore, Steve                  12 Andover            41-00.00 
 25    740 Ferro, Ben                    12 Seekonk            41-00.00 
 26    343 O'Brien, Jay                  12 Doherty-Worc.      40-09.00 
 27    508 Lange, Zach                   12 Lowell             40-06.00 
 28    409 Varges, Jose                  12 Greater New Bedf   40-04.00 
 29    246 Youssef, Mina                 12 Braintree          40-02.00 
 30    743 Houde, Tim                    11 Seekonk            40-02.00 
 31    264 Mahoney, Sean                 12 Cath Memorial      40-00.00 
 32    533 dorsey, dj                    12 Marian-Fram        40-00.00 
 33    621 Castillo, Ben                 11 Newton North       40-00.00 
 34    147 Giguere, Phil                 12 Andover            40-00.00 
 35    406 Roderiques, Kyle              10 Greater New Bedf   39-11.00 
 36    640 Pang, Ed                      11 Newton North       39-09.00 
 37    589 Sullo, Matt                   12 Milford            39-08.00 
 38    764 LeBlanc, Matt                 12 Shepherd Hill      39-06.00 
 39    641 Pappas, Charles               12 Newton North       39-00.00 
 40    870 Piatelli, Andrew              12 St John's Prep     39-00.00 
 41    152 Laquadara, Chris              11 Andover            38-09.00 
 42    908 Wilson, James                 12 Sutton             38-09.00 
 43    145 Duffy, Tim                    11 Andover            38-08.00 
 44    736 Nathan, Parris                10 Randolph           38-03.00 
 45    351 Tran, Andy                    12 Doherty-Worc.      38-02.00 
 46    362 Czarniak, Kyle                10 East Bridgewtr     38-01.00 
 47    925 Daley, Michael                12 Tewksbury          38-00.00 
 48    202 O'Grady, Ryan                 11 Billerica          38-00.00 
 49    261 Gillespie, Eoin               12 Cath Memorial      38-00.00 
 50    522 Salvant, Westley              11 Lowell             37-10.00 
 51    708 Dzengeleski, Eric             12 Norton             37-07.50 
 52    392 DePrato, Nathan               11 Greater New Bedf   37-06.00 
 53    410 Vieira, Mark                  12 Greater New Bedf   37-04.00 
 54    680 Woods, Jameson                11 Nipmuc Reg.        37-02.00 
 55    151 Ladd, Andrew                  10 Andover            37-02.00 
 56    861 Laskaris, Angelo              11 St John's Prep     37-00.00 
 57    819 Dorsky, Brian                 11 Somerset           37-00.00 
 58    867 O'Connor, Kevin               11 St John's Prep     37-00.00 
 59    987 Sweet, Matt                   12 Walpole            37-00.00 
 60   1019 Boutoures, Nick               11 Wilmington         37-00.00 
 61    315 Hutchinson, Kevin             12 Dedham             36-11.00 
 62    607 Hagermoser, Peter             11 Nashoba Reg.       36-06.00 
 63    138 Wall, Danny                   12 Algonquin          36-05.00 
 64    118 Gore, Harrison                11 Algonquin          36-02.00 
 65    815 Coroa, John                   11 Somerset           36-00.00 
 66    935 Kieran, Brendan               12 Tewksbury          36-00.00 
 67    811 Carlos, Kyle                  10 Somerset           36-00.00 
 68    872 Sannella, Joe                 11 St John's Prep     36-00.00 
 69    505 Gallagher, Brian              12 Lowell             35-10.00 
 70    107 Brockmann, Paul               12 Algonquin          35-06.00 
 71    538 Kinsherf, Bill                09 Marian-Fram        35-06.00 
 72    553 Griffith, Sean                11 Marshfield         35-05.50 
 73    560 Scanlon, Peter                11 Marshfield         35-05.50 
 74    114 Ferguson, Colin               11 Algonquin          35-01.00 
 75   1032 Lunt, Eric                    12 Wilmington         35-00.00 
 76    227 Peloquin, Ethan               12 Blackstone-Millv   35-00.00 
 77    221 Coffin, Nick                  12 Blackstone-Millv   35-00.00 
 78    161 Murray, Matt                  12 Andover            35-00.00 
 79    144 Cunningham, Cody              10 Andover            35-00.00 
 80    134 Southard, Lane                10 Algonquin          34-05.00 
 81    611 Joyce, tom                    12 Nashoba Reg.       34-02.00 
 82    981 Norberg, Brian                12 Walpole            34-00.00 
 83    927 Giannattasio, Kevin           12 Tewksbury          34-00.00 
 84    917 Campbell, Christopher         10 Tewksbury          34-00.00 
 85    711 Ippoliti, Eric                11 Norton             33-08.00 
 86    653 Dauley, Earl                  11 Nipmuc Reg.        33-05.00 
 87    385 Wade, Chris                   10 Everett            33-03.00 
 88    536 han, justin                   10 Marian-Fram        33-00.00 
 89    306 Campbell, Jake                11 Dedham             32-07.00 
 90    988 Villante, Nick                12 Walpole            32-06.00 
 91    322 Walsh, Steve                  10 Dedham             32-03.75 
 92   1025 Flaherty, Lance               11 Wilmington         32-03.00 
 93    906 Vernon, Justin                10 Sutton             32-03.00 
 94    378 Bailey, Kenneth               11 Everett            32-01.00 
 95    769 McGee, Don                    11 Shepherd Hill      32-01.00 
 96    978 McMillan, Doug                10 Walpole            32-00.00 
 97    920 Chotkowski, Justin            12 Tewksbury          32-00.00 
 98    380 Custis, Louis                 11 Everett            32-00.00 
 99    384 McHugh, John                  11 Everett            32-00.00 
100    763 Larsen, Andrew                11 Shepherd Hill      31-06.00 
101    942 Malcolm, James                12 Tewksbury          31-00.00 
102    700 Ahern, Brian                  10 Norton             30-11.00 
103    717 Nordbeck, Tyler               12 Norton             30-11.00 
104    657 Freund, Christopher           11 Nipmuc Reg.        30-08.00 
105    658 Grace, Tyler                  11 Nipmuc Reg.        30-03.00 
106    677 Testa, Joseph                 11 Nipmuc Reg.        30-00.00 
107    664 Lurie, Jacob                  11 Nipmuc Reg.        30-00.00 
108    928 Grinley, Patrick              09 Tewksbury          30-00.00 
109    940 MacMullin, Glen               12 Tewksbury          30-00.00 
110    382 Guzman, Francisco             10 Everett            29-06.00 
111    313 Gilligan, James               11 Dedham             29-00.00 
112    891 Harrison, Jack                10 Sutton             28-11.00 
113    665 MacNeil, Nicholas             09 Nipmuc Reg.        27-10.00 
114    909 Acosta, Derrick               10 Tewksbury          27-00.00 
115    930 Haley, Brian                  10 Tewksbury          27-00.00 
116    903 Schotanus, Xavier              8 Sutton             26-02.00 
117    977 MacPhee, Corey                10 Walpole            25-00.00 
118    919 Chotkowski, Jonathan          09 Tewksbury          25-00.00 
119    203 Ochab, Adam                   09 Billerica          24-03.00 
120    213 Tainter, Francis              09 Billerica          24-01.00 
121    678 Valianti, Matthew             11 Nipmuc Reg.        23-01.00 
122    455 Bonney, Garrett               10 Linc.-Sudbury      22-11.75 
123    911 Anderson, Shawn               10 Tewksbury          22-00.00 
124    481 Piazza, Matt                  09 Linc.-Sudbury      21-08.00 
125    461 Donaldson, Ned                09 Linc.-Sudbury      21-08.00 
126    480 Piazza, Dave                  11 Linc.-Sudbury      21-08.00 
127    470 Hannigan, Tom                 10 Linc.-Sudbury      21-08.00 
128    474 Koenig, Max                   12 Linc.-Sudbury      21-08.00 
129    486 Sackstein, Dave               10 Linc.-Sudbury      21-08.00 
130    493 Vargo, Robert                 10 Linc.-Sudbury      21-08.00 
131    484 Reed, Colby                   10 Linc.-Sudbury      21-03.50 
132   1009 Jellesma, Bill                11 Whitinsville Chr   20-03.00 
133    531 brecken, chris                09 Marian-Fram        20-00.00 
134    460 Dawson, Matt                  10 Linc.-Sudbury      19-08.25 
135    457 Carroll, Brendan              10 Linc.-Sudbury      19-08.25 
136    900 Prue, Joshua                   8 Sutton                   ND 
137    897 Lesperance, Casey              8 Sutton                   ND 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham                                              1:45.89 
     1) 378 Mirochnick, Julia 12        2) 379 Nielsen, Julie 11          
     3) 349 Clark, Molly 09             4) 380 O Dea, Molly 11            
  2  Andover                                              1:47.84 
     1) 78 Cody, Laura 12               2) 88 Knapp, Mellissa 12          
     3) 99 Shields, Emily 10            4) 100 Singleton, Vanessa 11      
  3  Hopkinton                                            1:49.74 
     1) 440 Morningstar, Molly 11       2) 423 DiPietro, Ayssa 11         
     3) 424 Dourney, Caitlin 12         4) 420 Boyce, Cecily 11           
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             1:50.00 
     1) 184 Bien-Aime, Charmine 11      2) 185 Chamblin, Nisa 11          
     3) 188 Thevenin, Melissa 12        4) 187 Rochflemme, Sharmine 12    
  5  Lincoln-Sudbury                                      1:50.00 
     1) 454 Acton, Madison 09           2) 455 Allen, Leah 12             
     3) 481 Igwe-Kalu, Cecilia 11       4) 503 Sax, Leah 11               
  6  Framingham                                           1:50.24 
     1) 323 Howell, Alissa 12           2) 320 Egesi, Amanda 11           
     3) 327 Pearl, Hannah 10            4) 328 Wagner, Jennifer 09        
  7  Boston Latin School                                  1:51.24 
     1) 156 Grant, Olivia 11            2) 166 Williams, Alexandra 11     
     3) 157 Hughes, Maggie 09           4) 152 Brooks, Meisha 11          
  8  Waltham                                              1:51.24 
     1) 1076 Brisson, Fantasia 11       2) 1096 Watts, Ivy 10             
     3) 1098 Zotlola, Sabrina 11        4) 1092 Sexton, Katherine 10      
  9  No. Middlesex Reg.-Townsend                          1:52.05 
     1) 703 Kelley, Jamie 12            2) 708 Ryan, Alicia 12            
     3) 701 Flatley, Meg 10             4) 706 Mcgreevy, Tanisha 09       
 10  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough                        1:52.24 
     1) 25 Abro, Samantha 12            2) 51 Livolsi, Paige 10           
     3) 36 Davis, Megan 09              4) 42 Grieco, Dana 09             
 11  Central Catholic                                     1:53.14 
     1) 195 Flanagan, Erin 10           2) 213 Poulin, Michaela 12        
     3) 220 White, Shelby 11            4) 221 Wilson, Kristen 11         
 12  Somerset                                             1:53.34 
     1) 880 Frank, Lauren 10            2) 882 Goulet, Holly 12           
     3) 891 Pariseau, Marissa 10        4) 872 Araujo, Courtney 11        
 13  Randolph                                             1:53.70 
     1) 800 Mbengam, Conilla 12         2) 797 Goddard, Stephanie 11      
     3) 802 Pitts, Ashlee 11            4) 801 Nathan, Starr 12           
 14  Greater New Bedford Rvt                              1:54.83 
     1) 330 Andre, Macy 09              2) 336 Leao, Ariana 11            
     3) 333 Collins, Jessica 10         4) 331 Bouley, Jenna 10           
 15  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                           1:55.00 
     1) 746 Erickson, Kaleigh 09        2) 748 Gasbarro, Devon 11         
     3) 759 Poliseno, Hannah 10         4) 752 Jasper, Sarah 10           
 16  Sutton                                               1:55.00 
     1) 906 Cadrin, Lauren 11           2) 910 Donahue, Mary 12           
     3) 912 Fox, Rachel 7               4) 924 Sullivan, Megan 10         
 17  Wareham                                              1:55.24 
     1) 1104 Nelson, Taylor 10          2) 1100 Brogioli, MaryGrace 10    
     3) 1102 Harunk, Marley 10          4) 1103 Mitchell, Stephanie 12    
 18  Wellesley                                            1:55.24 
     1) 1109 Crocker, Rachel 11         2) 1108 Corrigan, Alyssa 12       
     3) 1114 Hu, Jamie 12               4) 1118 King, Catherine 10        
 19  Wilmington                                           1:55.24 
     1) 1186 Braid, Julie 11            2) 1190 Chin, Lizz 12             
     3) 1198 Fryer, Catrina 10          4) 1210 McLaughlin, Britney 11    
 20  Mount Alvernia-Newton                                1:56.24 
     1) 638 Hathaway, Jillian 11        2) 637 DeMoura, Maggie 11         
     3) 641 McGaffigan, Sarah 11        4) 642 Milano, Tori 11            
 21  Brockton                                             1:56.70 
     1) 182 Victoria, Natalie 12        2) 180 Pomerleau, Kelsey 12       
     3) 174 Clerveaux, Vanessa 09       4) 178 Igbokwe, Yvette 10         
 22  Rockland                                             1:57.00 
     1) 805 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne 12     2) 808 Mitchell, Meaghan 10       
     3) 815 Vlachos, Jessica 11         4) 814 Tamborella, Courtney 10    
 23  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton                                1:57.14 
     1) 661 Busch, rachel 10            2) 663 clark, emily 10            
     3) 672 wade, alee 12               4) 671 Vannasse, Aubrie 10        
 24  Doherty - Worcester                                  1:57.24 
     1) 253 Harthorne, Raquia 12        2) 260 Le, Thao 11                
     3) 267 olen, colleen 12            4) 256 Janezcak, Hannah 11        
 25  Wachusett Reg. - Holden                              1:57.24 
     1) 1035 Dowd, Meghan 09            2) 1046 Person, Sarah 11          
     3) 1045 Nishino, Emi 11            4) 1043 McElroy, Kayle 12         
 26  Uxbridge                                             1:57.34 
     1) 1024 Moore, Hilary 12           2) 1028 Zeis, Sarah 11            
     3) 1025 Rosa, Jennifer 11          4) 1021 Copland, Samantha 11      
 27  Acad. of Notre Dame-Tyngs                            1:57.48 
     1) 5 Bevillard, Michaela 09        2) 4 Belanger, Shayla 12          
     3) 3 Baptist, Meredith 12          4) 6 Blinn, Maggie 12             
 28  Ursuline Academy-Dedham                              1:57.50 
     1) 1016 Sullivan, Victoria 11      2) 983 Coolbrith, Nicole 12       
     3) 987 Devereux, Liann 11          4) 1006 Phelan, Taylor 10         
 29  Dracut                                               1:57.86 
     1) 276 Barbas, Ana 09              2) 285 Laureano, Vanessa 12       
     3) 284 Kirsch, Laura 09            4) 292 Silva, Brittany 09         
 30  Westwood                                             1:58.24 
     1) 1127 Allen, Tayla 10            2) 1143 Isberg, Megan 11          
     3) 1136 Donovan, Jessica 10        4) 1152 Martin, Maddie 11         
 31  Holyoke Catholic-Ganby                               1:58.24 
     1) 395 Cardinal, Jen 10            2) 397 Cote, Brianna 09           
     3) 399 Mercure, Aubree 12          4) 396 Ciolek, Alisha 10          
 32  Norton                                               1:58.54 
     1) 729 Williams, Courtney 10       2) 722 Johansmeyer, Laura 12      
     3) 730 Wry, Jill 10                4) 726 Schubert, Kimberly 09      
 33  Tewksbury                                            1:58.74 
     1) 931 Bowden, Lindsey 12          2) 948 Greene, Ally 10            
     3) 971 Smith, Nicole 10            4) 979 Walker, Stephanie 11       
 34  Mashpee                                              1:59.00 
     1) 584 Ahearn, Meghan 10           2) 585 Corsi, Ali 11              
     3) 586 Iverson, Missy 09           4) 588 McMahan, Danielle 10       
 35  East Bridgewater                                     2:00.24 
     1) 297 Benson, Tori 10             2) 302 Carey, Stephanie 09        
     3) 310 McKean, Hailey 10           4) 312 Reid, Colleen 12           
 36  Lowell                                               2:00.24 
     1) 512 Boyle, Tyler 11             2) 519 Fuller, Alex 12            
     3) 513 Braga, Nikki 10             4) 514 Brown, Chloe 10            
 37  Nipmuc Reg. - Upton                                  2:00.24 
     1) 685 Fitzgerald, Megan 11        2) 692 Mullarkey, Erin 11         
     3) 697 Scanlon, Trinity 09         4) 690 Massey, Erin 10            
 38  Milford                                              2:00.24 
     1) 618 Cyr, Whtiney 12             2) 626 Loftus, Moire 12           
     3) 628 Monica, Kate 09             4) 622 Grose, Olivia 09           
 39  Shrewsbury                                           2:02.04 
     1) 858 Dwumfour, Alma 12           2) 861 Krumpoch, Megan 11         
     3) 862 Logan, Carolyn 09           4) 853 Benjamin, Emily 10         
 40  Murdock-Winchendon                                   2:02.24 
     1) 649 Ashmore, Kelsea 11          2) 655 Skawski, Jenn 12           
     3) 650 Durgin, Rachel 7            4) 654 Simmers, Nicole 10         
 41  Shepherd Hill                                        2:02.24 
     1) 852 Zieminski, Cassie 11        2) 846 Ornell, Colby 10           
     3) 848 Reich, Kristen 11           4) 845 Monty, Elisabeth 11        
 42  Marshfield                                           2:02.64 
     1) 572 Gilligan, Dacey 09          2) 564 Boudreau, Katie 12         
     3) 563 Almeder, Taylor 11          4) 571 Entwistle, Shayla 12       
 43  Methuen                                              2:10.24 
     1) 590 Aiyeku, Josie 12            2) 596 Bellegarde, Katisha 09     
     3) 601 Fleming, Paige 11           4) 613 Spellen, Taylor 10         
 44  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                         2:10.24 
     1) 793 Silva, Amanda 10            2) 790 Riggieri, Gina 10          
     3) 789 Raffa, Gianna 12            4) 779 DiMarzio, Brittany 10      
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover                                              4:07.23 
     1) 68 Angelsanto, Chelsea 10       2) 79 Cronin, Moira 10            
     3) 97 Salley, Jessica 10           4) 98 Shannon, Colleen 12         
  2  Wachusett Reg. - Holden                              4:08.84 
     1) 1042 McElroy, Alix 11           2) 1037 Fagade, Titi 11           
     3) 1043 McElroy, Kayle 12          4) 1040 Leahy, Meghan 11          
  3  Lincoln-Sudbury                                      4:10.24 
     1) 467 Crowe, Marika 09            2) 476 Griffin, Jessica 12        
     3) 473 Georges, Caeleigh 10        4) 499 Rudder, Emily 10           
  4  Blackstone-Millville                                 4:14.50 
     1) 151 Mowry, Lexi 12              2) 149 Manning, Allison 10        
     3) 147 Eisner, Alyssa 12           4) 146 Armas, Tiffany 11          
  5  Westwood                                             4:15.24 
     1) 1131 Beaty, Misha 11            2) 1151 Martin, Kathryn 12        
     3) 1153 Matthews, Sarah 12         4) 1171 Teehan, Laura 12          
  6  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough                        4:18.37 
     1) 45 Jones, Haven 10              2) 65 Walzer, Leah 11             
     3) 30 Caty, Colleen 10             4) 35 Daley, Tiffany 11           
  7  Hopkinton                                            4:19.24 
     1) 434 Lynds, Jennifer 09          2) 419 Bolick, Kim 10             
     3) 429 Jarvis, Emily 09            4) 439 Mills, Tamara 09           
  8  Somerset                                             4:21.54 
     1) 896 Shea, Rachel 10             2) 871 Almeida, Kylie 12          
     3) 874 Chapdelaine, Elizabeth 11   4) 895 Shea, Molly 11             
  9  East Bridgewater                                     4:24.24 
     1) 299 Blauner, Rachel 09          2) 298 Blauner, Hannah 11         
     3) 300 Carey, Danielle 11          4) 301 Carey, Kylene 11           
 10  Shepherd Hill                                        4:25.24 
     1) 839 Kasierski, Maura 12         2) 851 Yakstis, Tori 10           
     3) 841 Kleya, Lindsay 10           4) 844 Mattson, Emily 09          
 11  Marshfield                                           4:25.39 
     1) 574 Landry, Meghan 10           2) 573 Hubbard, Jocelyn 09        
     3) 575 McCauley, Julie 11          4) 565 Brown, Cammie 10           
 12  Marian-Framingham                                    4:28.00 
     1) 555 mcallister, hillary 11      2) 543 Egan, Kelly 12             
     3) 542 Connor, Micaela 11          4) 551 King, Serene 12            
 13  Hingham                                              4:30.00 
     1) 368 Leonard, Caroline 09        2) 369 Lumbert, Allyssa 10        
     3) 373 McLeod, Lindsey 12          4) 383 Patrolia, Meghan 09        
 14  Methuen                                              4:30.24 
     1) 594 Bajor, Anne 12              2) 610 Pappas, Jen 12             
     3) 595 Baldassari, Brooke 10       4) 608 Mischo, Lily 12            
 15  Murdock-Winchendon                                   4:34.24 
     1) 655 Skawski, Jenn 12            2) 657 Wheeler, Bekah 12          
     3) 653 Martorella, Molly 11        4) 656 Tenney, Mariah 8           
 16  Tewksbury                                            4:34.74 
     1) 941 DeMatteo, Danielle 12       2) 951 Hepler, Rachel 11          
     3) 967 Sedgwick, Hannah 10         4) 932 Bridle, Jessica 09         
 17  Milford                                              4:36.24 
     1) 616 Barie, Katie 10             2) 627 Lyon, Jackie 11            
     3) 634 VanBuskirk, Tayler 12       4) 633 Thimble, Rachel 11         
 18  Dracut                                               4:39.55 
     1) 283 Hickey, Julia 12            2) 294 St. Pierre, Brooke 10      
     3) 289 Parkins, Olivia 11          4) 288 Nadolny, Rebecca 10        
 19  Ursuline Academy-Dedham                              4:40.00 
     1) 1008 Prego, Mikaela 10          2) 995 Kadlick, Kelli 10          
     3) 1007 Pickens, Stephanie 09      4) 992 Hickey, Jen 11             
 20  Nipmuc Reg. - Upton                                  4:40.24 
     1) 680 Accorsini, Joanna 11        2) 684 Fitzgerald, Kelsey 12      
     3) 687 Hunter, Nicole 11           4) 692 Mullarkey, Erin 11         
 21  Sutton                                               4:40.72 
     1) 903 Andrews, Christine 12       2) 906 Cadrin, Lauren 11          
     3) 908 Colonies, Gabrielle 09      4) 928 Wilson, Robbin 11          
 22  Doherty - Worcester                                  4:45.24 
     1) 243 Ball, Emma 12               2) 251 Gatsios, Alexandra 11      
     3) 248 Finlay, Kara 12             4) 269 pellegrini, elizabeth 09   
 23  Wilmington                                           4:45.24 
     1) 1187 Burke, Jessica 11          2) 1204 Hayes, Katelyn 11         
     3) 1217 Waring, Lauren 12          4) 1193 Days, Alicia 11           
 24  Lowell                                               4:45.24 
     1) 515 Cappola, Kaleigh 12         2) 536 Silk, Rachael 09           
     3) 531 Raymond, Becca 11           4) 527 McCarthy, Sheehan 11       
 25  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                         4:52.70 
     1) 794 White, Hannah 10            2) 791 Sage, Alysha 10            
     3) 785 Knox, Katie 09              4) 784 Kelliher, Molly 10         
 26  Norton                                               4:58.84 
     1) 712 Allen, Caroline 11          2) 728 Valerie, Brianna 10        
     3) 715 Betts, Brianna 09           4) 714 Almeida, Paige 09          
 27  Mount Alvernia-Newton                                5:01.24 
     1) 640 MacKenzie, Maggie 10        2) 636 Al-Hakim, Noor 12          
     3) 644 Rufo, Katie 10              4) 639 MacIsaac, Catherine 10     
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Framingham                                           9:45.24 
     1) 319 Bowhill, Sarah 10           2) 321 Gatlin, Natalie 12         
     3) 322 Grandoni, Maria 10          4) 326 Murphy, Camille 12         
  2  Hingham                                              9:55.00 
     1) 370 Lussier, McKenzie 12        2) 376 McNiff, Shauna 12          
     3) 375 McNiff, Danielle 12         4) 381 O Neill, Kathleen 11       
  3  Wachusett Reg. - Holden                             10:09.24 
     1) 1056 Williams, Gabrielle 11     2) 1032 Carlson, Katie 10         
     3) 1048 Pistrang, Molly 12         4) 1029 Beccia, Ariel 11          
  4  Central Catholic                                    10:09.91 
     1) 201 Jowett, Lanie 09            2) 202 Jowett, Megan 11           
     3) 207 Metayer, Stephanie 12       4) 210 O'Leary, Courtney 10       
  5  Hopkinton                                           10:13.65 
     1) 433 Lodge, Kellie 10            2) 439 Mills, Tamara 09           
     3) 419 Bolick, Kim 10              4) 430 Kessler, Molly 12          
  6  Tewksbury                                           10:16.04 
     1) 975 Toland, Ashley 10           2) 969 Skotz, Nicole 12           
     3) 963 Parker, Kelsey 11           4) 978 Tucker, Leanne 10          
  7  Somerset                                            10:17.96 
     1) 879 Eisele, Samantha 10         2) 881 Geppner, Brianna 09        
     3) 885 LeBlanc, Rachel 12          4) 894 Roderigues, Samantha 10    
  8  Ursuline Academy-Dedham                             10:20.24 
     1) 1015 Sullivan, Tara 10          2) 988 Dolan, Anna 10             
     3) 1000 McFadden, Molly 10         4) 1001 McLaughlin, Kara 12       
  9  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough                       10:20.24 
     1) 50 Lemmerman, Emily 11          2) 38 Farrell, Mary 11            
     3) 28 Bishop, Nicole 11            4) 43 Hegarty, Liz 12             
 10  Rockland                                            10:26.00 
     1) 809 Orlando, Jessica 09         2) 803 Bonito, Danielle 10        
     3) 806 Gladstone, Ellie 11         4) 816 Wilkie, Ashley 12          
 11  Methuen                                             10:30.24 
     1) 615 Vazquez, Brystal 11         2) 593 Baillargeon, Jillian 12    
     3) 606 Kubiszewski, Caroline 11    4) 605 Kim, Petty 09              
 12  Whitinsville Christian                              10:35.94 
     1) 1176 Berkowicz, Julia 09        2) 1177 Bernard, Courtney 12      
     3) 1179 Giles, Jillian 12          4) 1182 Kobayashi, Maho 12        
 13  Dracut                                              10:39.44 
     1) 282 Gaudette, Catherine 09      2) 293 Springford, Kayla 10       
     3) 295 St. Pierre, Kristen 11      4) 281 Forence, Kim 09            
 14  Wilmington                                          10:40.24 
     1) 1184 Adley, Kristi 12           2) 1206 Kennedy, Colleen 12       
     3) 1208 Lyman, Ali 12              4) 1196 Fletcher, Lori 10         
 15  Marshfield                                          10:40.54 
     1) 570 Dow, Maggie 12              2) 578 Moreau, Elizabeth 10       
     3) 577 Megnia, Amanda 12           4) 568 Doherty, Taryn 12          
 16  Andover                                             10:41.42 
     1) 77 Chido, Hanna 10              2) 75 Carroll, Liz 10             
     3) 93 Mullens, Maggie 09           4) 90 Long, Rebecca 09            
 17  Milford                                             10:50.24 
     1) 617 Campbell, Heather 10        2) 625 Kaufman, Asleigh 11        
     3) 629 Sannicandro, Alex 12        4) 632 Savoie, Michelle 09        
 18  Boston Latin School                                 10:58.64 
     1) 163 Ruff, Claire 12             2) 158 Lambergs, Elza 10          
     3) 155 Fonseca, Tiffany 10         4) 154 Ehrlich, Leanna 11         
 19  East Bridgewater                                    11:00.24 
     1) 303 Crowley, Ashley 11          2) 304 DePina, Erina 12           
     3) 306 Harvey, Brittany 10         4) 307 Hatch, Nicole 10           
 20  Shepherd Hill                                       11:00.24 
     1) 850 Tully, Leah 11              2) 840 Kasierski, Sam 10          
     3) 834 Donnelly, Devin 10          4) 849 Thibaudeau, April 11       
 21  Westwood                                            11:01.24 
     1) 1130 Basu, Neha 11              2) 1133 Campion, Alison 10        
     3) 1139 Ginsberg, Katie 10         4) 1145 Keating, Rachel 11        
 22  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton                               11:02.24 
     1) 669 Mannion, Erin 12            2) 660 batson, shara 10           
     3) 658 Adams, Nicole 09            4) 665 Cullinane, megan 12        
 23  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        11:18.24 
     1) 794 White, Hannah 10            2) 776 Brodin, Kelsey 12          
     3) 775 Bellerose, Lauren 11        4) 781 Gaudette, Alyssa 12        
 24  No. Middlesex Reg.-Townsend                         11:20.24 
     1) 705 Lyons, Jaime 10             2) 707 Miller, Caitlin 12         
     3) 706 Mcgreevy, Tanisha 09        4) 698 Conner, Lauren 09          
 25  Sutton                                              11:32.47 
     1) 907 Cardin, Rachael 12          2) 913 Gilfoy, Emileigh 12        
     3) 922 Rothermich, Lauren 12       4) 905 Bonder, Corinne 09         
 26  Murdock-Winchendon                                  11:41.18 
     1) 647 Allain, Kristina 8          2) 652 Maliska, Grace 11          
     3) 651 Johnson, Katie 11           4) 648 Amenta, Haley 11           
 27  Nipmuc Reg. - Upton                                 11:57.52 
     1) 680 Accorsini, Joanna 11        2) 681 Annunziato, Kate 12        
     3) 682 Chiacchia, Olivia 10        4) 686 Flynn, Molly 12            
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover                                              1:33.57 
     1) 156 McConnell, Christopher 11   2) 143 Crawford, Brendan 12       
     3) 141 Caynon, Troy 10             4) 170 Stevens, Kerrick 11        
  2  Newton North                                         1:34.00 
     1) 643 Peterson, Troy 11           2) 642 Penn, Isiaih 10            
     3) 635 Kiley, Ben 11               4) 620 Arsenault, Sam 12          
  3  Central Catholic                                     1:34.11 
     1) 290 Taberner, Phil 12           2) 278 Dibitetto, John 12         
     3) 289 Sullivan, Mike 11           4) 295 Wilbar, Chris 11           
  4  No. Middlesex Reg.-Townsend                          1:35.17 
     1) 697 Wheeler, Michael 12         2) 696 Webb, DJ 12                
     3) 684 Hussey, Josh 11             4) 681 Armstrong, James 11        
  5  Blackstone-Millville                                 1:35.24 
     1) 223 Glaude, Bobby 12            2) 230 Saulnier, Andrew 10        
     3) 225 Mateika, Eric 12            4) 228 Quitzau, Eric 11           
  6  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             1:35.24 
     1) 253 Pollard, Rayjaun 11         2) 252 Mayhew, Louis 12           
     3) 254 Rodriguez, Jerome 12        4) 258 Zapata, Jose 12            
  7  Hingham                                              1:35.80 
     1) 412 David, Sami 10              2) 415 Harris, Kyle 12            
     3) 416 Hobbs, Jack 11              4) 423 Thompson, Connor 11        
  8  Tewksbury                                            1:36.04 
     1) 961 White, Evan 12              2) 913 Bernardo, Patrick 10       
     3) 951 Pitts, Kevin 12             4) 912 Arcari, John 12            
  9  Lincoln-Sudbury                                      1:37.00 
     1) 469 Halsted, Chris 11           2) 471 Holtzman, Bryan 11         
     3) 472 Kemp, Ryan 12               4) 476 Lobeck, Max 11             
 10  Marshfield                                           1:37.20 
     1) 549 Burba, Josh 12              2) 547 Benson, Erik 11            
     3) 546 Barry, Chris 12             4) 555 Isleb, Sam 11              
 11  Doherty - Worcester                                  1:38.24 
     1) 352 Truong, Duy 10              2) 323 Appau, Collins 12          
     3) 330 Dalton-Hoffman, Tom 09      4) 326 Beremian, Mike 12          
 12  St John's Prep - Danvers                             1:38.24 
     1) 878 Warner, Graham 11           2) 860 Kirpas, Joe 10             
     3) 844 Driscoll, Patrick 11        4) 869 Pesaturo, Nick 10          
 13  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton                                1:38.50 
     1) 613 Megee, conor 12             2) 596 Abrahams, Jake 11          
     3) 619 Schryver, Alex 10           4) 600 DeBenedetto, Justin 11     
 14  Randolph                                             1:38.90 
     1) 732 Mbengam, Godfred 10         2) 731 Jean, Emmanuel 12          
     3) 733 Mbengam, John 10            4) 735 Miranda, Michael 11        
 15  Hopkinton                                            1:39.05 
     1) 447 Kelley, Paul 12             2) 445 Johnson, Matt 12           
     3) 451 Whittles, Jake 10           4) 443 Hacunda, Josh 09           
 16  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough                        1:39.24 
     1) 132 Resatka, Kyle 10            2) 113 Fazio, Tom 11              
     3) 108 Cahill, Connor 11           4) 128 McNulty, Daniel 10         
 17  Shrewsbury                                           1:39.49 
     1) 782 Blakeslee, Alexander 12     2) 794 Liang, Kevin 12            
     3) 781 Baum, Jeff 10               4) 802 Pineda, Jeffery 12         
 18  Milford                                              1:39.74 
     1) 584 Perkins, Sam 12             2) 585 Rallis, Bob 12             
     3) 586 Ramirez, Manny 11           4) 591 Wing, Bryant 12            
 19  Wellesley                                            1:39.84 
     1) 1002 Mele, Mark 12              2) 999 Blair, Mike 12             
     3) 1001 Conklin, Pat 12            4) 1004 Setzco, John 11           
 20  Somerset                                             1:39.94 
     1) 817 Couitt, Stephen 10          2) 831 Pritchard, Dennis 12       
     3) 819 Dorsky, Brian 11            4) 818 Diniz, Stephen 12          
 21  Greater New Bedford Rvt                              1:40.14 
     1) 387 Allain, Matt 11             2) 401 Medeiros, Andre 12         
     3) 402 Mitchell, Cory 11           4) 403 Ponte, Cameron 11          
 22  East Bridgewater                                     1:40.24 
     1) 367 Hill, Tim 12                2) 371 McLaughlin, Cory 11        
     3) 369 Lawrence, Marc 11           4) 359 Campos, Brenner 11         
 23  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury                          1:40.24 
     1) 271 Warren, Lorenzo 11          2) 266 Murray, Lance 11           
     3) 263 Leney, Nick 10              4) 267 Pai, Ryan 12               
 24  Boston Latin School                                  1:40.24 
     1) 233 Cronin, Matt 11             2) 232 Chu, Chin 11               
     3) 237 Liu, Cyrus 12               4) 239 Starus, Thomas 11          
 25  Lowell                                               1:41.24 
     1) 523 Silva, Thiago 11            2) 528 Wallace, Jack 09           
     3) 499 Carter, Ambruce 12          4) 524 Smith, Brian 12            
 26  Norton                                               1:41.57 
     1) 706 Desmond, Brian 12           2) 723 Sicard, John 10            
     3) 702 Campbell, Kam 12            4) 721 Ryan, Sean 12              
 27  Sutton                                               1:42.00 
     1) 882 Bater, Dave 10              2) 886 Ellsessar, Pat 12          
     3) 889 Greeno, Tom 12              4) 892 Hill, Mark 09              
 28  Mashpee                                              1:42.24 
     1) 575 Wells, John 11              2) 565 Finn, Dan 11               
     3) 568 Jaloay, Matt 12             4) 572 Pelletier, Ryan 12         
 29  Wareham                                              1:43.24 
     1) 998 Vasconcelos, Jared 12       2) 992 Gomes, J.P. 12             
     3) 996 Pimental, Matt 10           4) 994 Hyland, Mike 12            
 30  Shepherd Hill                                        1:45.74 
     1) 780 Wilson, Dave 11             2) 767 Markey, Chris 10           
     3) 772 Perks, Herb 11              4) 755 Curtis, Luke 12            
 31  Nipmuc Reg. - Upton                                  1:49.24 
     1) 653 Dauley, Earl 11             2) 652 Crivello, Todd 11          
     3) 679 Wood, Brendan 09            4) 649 Braile, Dillon 09          
 32  Whitinsville Christian                               1:53.34 
     1) 1008 Jassmond, David 09         2) 1012 Na, Hoon 10               
     3) 1015 Stinson, Josiah 11         4) 1017 Thibodeau, Aksel 09       
 
Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             3:34.24 
     1) 253 Pollard, Rayjaun 11         2) 252 Mayhew, Louis 12           
     3) 248 Clervil, Woodrick 10        4) 251 Islam, Mohammed 12         
  2  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough                        3:35.64 
     1) 124 Lowe, Edward 10             2) 126 MacNeill, Mark 11          
     3) 129 Morin, Stefan 11            4) 118 Gore, Harrison 11          
  3  Hopkinton                                            3:36.24 
     1) 444 Hutchinson, Zach 10         2) 448 Love, Keith 12             
     3) 451 Whittles, Jake 10           4) 439 Doremus, Eric 12           
  4  Shrewsbury                                           3:37.74 
     1) 786 D'Urso, Matthew 12          2) 792 Horan, Sean 10             
     3) 795 Lowrie, Jared 11            4) 804 Stambler, Jordan 11        
  5  Tewksbury                                            3:38.24 
     1) 939 Maciel, Kevin 11            2) 947 Papageorgiou, Anthony 12   
     3) 929 Gugger, Brian 10            4) 951 Pitts, Kevin 12            
  6  Andover                                              3:40.24 
     1) 174 Vetere, Mark 11             2) 162 O'Neil, Connor 12          
     3) 150 Knapp, Brian 10             4) 155 Martin, Rob 12             
  7  St John's Prep - Danvers                             3:40.24 
     1) 866 O'Connor, Brian 10          2) 862 May, Connor 10             
     3) 850 Galasso, Mike 10            4) 859 Kelly, Connor 10           
  8  Hingham                                              3:42.00 
     1) 418 Martin, Drew 12             2) 417 Kelly, Federico 12         
     3) 421 Ripple, John 12             4) 424 Whitney, Ben 12            
  9  Somerset                                             3:43.70 
     1) 821 Johnson, Mike 10            2) 833 Soares, Isaac 12           
     3) 830 Perrin, Jesse 12            4) 816 Costa, Kyle 12             
 10  Lincoln-Sudbury                                      3:45.24 
     1) 452 Acton, Ed 11                2) 473 Koenig, Anderson 09        
     3) 453 Barnes, Alec 11             4) 479 Mepham, Will 12            
 11  Wilmington                                           3:48.44 
     1) 1035 Parrella, Jon 12           2) 1026 Folk, Bobby 12            
     3) 1037 Rogers, Caleb 11           4) 1021 DiNuccio, Jimmy 12        
 12  Norton                                               3:49.44 
     1) 719 Parker, Cameron 12          2) 722 Sargent, Benjamin 12       
     3) 718 O'Neil, Gilbert 12          4) 701 Almeida, Emerson 12        
 13  Lowell                                               3:50.24 
     1) 507 Healy, Joe 12               2) 514 McLaughlan, Josh 10        
     3) 513 McKenzie, Sean 12           4) 515 McLeod, Tim 12             
 14  East Bridgewater                                     3:50.24 
     1) 372 Norment, Peter 12           2) 368 Judge, Tim 11              
     3) 365 Hachey, Patrick 09          4) 356 Bainter, Wayne 12          
 15  Shepherd Hill                                        3:50.34 
     1) 770 Nash, Ed 11                 2) 768 Martin, Bryan 11           
     3) 776 Schmidt, Matthew 12         4) 754 Cotrupi, Ryan 10           
 16  Chelmsford                                           3:54.76 
     1) 296 Arnaud, Rene 12             2) 297 Bentley, Geoff 11          
     3) 298 Eagan, Nathaniel 11         4) 300 Ladwig, Zach 11            
 17  Blackstone-Millville                                 3:55.24 
     1) 224 Greene, Connor 12           2) 220 Coffin, Chris 09           
     3) 229 Quitzau, Nick 09            4) 218 Budnick, Ethan 11          
 18  Nipmuc Reg. - Upton                                  3:57.84 
     1) 671 Neri, Colin 11              2) 675 Sperino, David 11          
     3) 676 Stewart, Spencer 11         4) 672 Rogers, Daniel 12          
 19  Milford                                              3:58.24 
     1) 577 Bolanos, James 10           2) 578 DaSilva, Clayton 10        
     3) 583 Kowal, Mike 12              4) 587 Read, Kyle 12              
 20  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton                                4:00.26 
     1) 616 Payson, Cody 11             2) 608 Haid, Christopher 11       
     3) 617 Peduzzi, Noah 10            4) 604 Emrich, Max 11             
 21  Murdock-Winchendon                                   4:00.86 
     1) 595 Parilla, Jonah 11           2) 594 Lary, Will 12              
     3) 593 Gorecki, Ethan 10           4) 592 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus 10 
 22  Sutton                                               4:05.24 
     1) 881 Baltzell, Trent 12          2) 885 Dowd, Dan 09               
     3) 886 Ellsessar, Pat 12           4) 895 Lacasse, James 10          
 23  Marian-Framingham                                    4:15.00 
     1) 541 McCann, Luke 11             2) 544 Warich, Steve 10           
     3) 535 Flemming, Joe 12            4) 538 Kinsherf, Bill 09          
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Central Catholic                                     8:18.24 
     1) 287 Silva, Victor 12            2) 286 Scott, Andy 12             
     3) 282 Kirkham, Matt 12            4) 293 Webber, Nate 11            
  2  Andover                                              8:25.24 
     1) 173 Vetere, Adam 11             2) 149 Goodwin, Chris 11          
     3) 177 Waller, Scott 11            4) 168 Somma, Matt 12             
  3  Marshfield                                           8:31.42 
     1) 545 Archibald, Josh 12          2) 554 Hubbard, Joel 09           
     3) 556 Joyce, Dan 11               4) 559 McGillowey, Andrew 12      
  4  Somerset                                             8:37.33 
     1) 814 Cordeiro, Tim 11            2) 838 Wallace, Joseph 10         
     3) 837 Vertentes, Cory 12          4) 828 McGuiness, Russell 10      
  5  Hopkinton                                            8:40.00 
     1) 438 Carrai, Dan 11              2) 450 Ronan, Mike 10             
     3) 440 Driscoll, Brendan 10        4) 441 Fairbanks, Cam 11          
  6  Tewksbury                                            8:43.24 
     1) 926 Foley, Colin 10             2) 946 Oberg, Jeffrey 11          
     3) 948 Parsons, Nicholas 10        4) 950 Patel, Shyam 12            
  7  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton                                8:45.24 
     1) 603 Doyle, Joe 12               2) 597 Aylaian, Brendon 11        
     3) 610 Horowitz, Coby 11           4) 615 Papanastassiou, Alexander 1
  8  St John's Prep - Danvers                             8:45.24 
     1) 876 Touchette, Jared 10         2) 863 Mogielnicki, Dan 11        
     3) 864 Murphy, patrick 10          4) 855 Harrigan, Jarrett 10       
  9  East Bridgewater                                     8:45.24 
     1) 377 Zentz, Dustin 11            2) 376 Valla, Drew 11             
     3) 360 Coles, Mike 12              4) 366 Harvey, Chris 12           
 10  Whitinsville Christian                               8:50.34 
     1) 1007 Bloem, Peter 12            2) 1010 Kobayashi, Kouta 11       
     3) 1014 Schouler, Brent 11         4) 1011 McRae, Arleigh 11         
 11  No. Middlesex Reg.-Townsend                          8:54.24 
     1) 690 Reed, Kyle 12               2) 688 Morse, Ben 12              
     3) 692 Ross, Jarret 09             4) 689 Reed, Jake 10              
 12  Shrewsbury                                           8:55.20 
     1) 805 Thompson, John 11           2) 791 Frissora, Anthony 12       
     3) 798 Merullo, Devin 12           4) 799 Murray, John 10            
 13  Blackstone-Millville                                 8:55.24 
     1) 222 Freitas, Zachary 12         2) 231 Tata, Steven 11            
     3) 219 Buskey, Andrew 12           4) 226 Merrill, Jeremy 12         
 14  Shepherd Hill                                        8:55.24 
     1) 753 Cayer, Andrew 10            2) 759 Grotton, Ben 11            
     3) 778 Tilly, Joe 11               4) 775 Richer, Eric 12            
 15  Algonquin Reg. - Northborough                        9:05.34 
     1) 111 Clayton, Robert 10          2) 112 Farrell, Andrew 12         
     3) 125 Lutke, Jon-Scott 11         4) 135 Tear, Eliot 12             
 16  Lowell                                               9:10.24 
     1) 526 Vandy, Thomas 12            2) 506 Gonzalez, Dominic 11       
     3) 517 Mullen, Nick 11             4) 519 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan 11     
 17  Doherty - Worcester                                  9:14.24 
     1) 324 Babiec, Greg 12             2) 329 Chin, Stefan 12            
     3) 340 Kearney, Paul 10            4) 346 Pizzaro, Jeff 10           
 18  Nipmuc Reg. - Upton                                  9:23.24 
     1) 666 Majkut, Andrew 11           2) 663 Lukas, William 11          
     3) 669 Mitchell, Parker 12         4) 670 Mullarkey, Patrick 12      
 19  Sutton                                               9:25.24 
     1) 880 Anderson, Dan 12            2) 881 Baltzell, Trent 12         
     3) 894 Kerr, Steve 11              4) 901 Rice, Andrew 10            
 20  Mashpee                                              9:35.24 
     1) 570 Nelson, Jordan 12           2) 574 Terrill, Dylan 10          
     3) 566 Fitzpatrick, Ryan 12        4) 569 Mayotte, Peter 10