Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2009 08:27 AM

             2009 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet - 12/20/2009             

                                 Large Schools                                

                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                    

                               Performance List                               

 

Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Gildersleeve, Sara            11 Sharon                 7.58

  2  Jaboin, Jen                   12 Sharon                 7.70

  3  Braga, Kristina               12 Lowell                 7.72

  4  Jones, Haven                  11 Algonquin              7.74

  5  DiGiovanni, Gaby              09 Algonquin              7.84

  6  Greene, Ally                  11 Tewksbury              7.86

  7  Logan, Carolyn                10 Shrewsbury             7.89

  8  Flatley, Meg                  11 North Middlesex        7.90

  9  Bowser, Brigid                10 Westborough            7.90

 10  Zielinski, Alexa              12 Dracut                 7.90

 11  nicholson, zhanea             10 Somerville             7.90

 12  Beall, Kathryn                12 Shrewsbury             7.90

 13  meranda, michel-le            10 Somerville             7.90

 14  Clinton, Jackie               11 Walpole                8.00

 15  Shay, Taylor                  11 Minnechaug             8.00

 16  McMahon, Colleen              09 Minnechaug             8.00

 17  Brown, Steph                  10 Newton North           8.00

 18  berger, gelyne                09 Somerville             8.00

 19  Cavallini, Jessica            11 Minnechaug             8.00

 20  Kwiecien, Catherine           09 Minnechaug             8.00

 21  Livolsi, Paige                11 Algonquin              8.04

 22  Davis, Megan                  10 Algonquin              8.04

 23  Steele, Hannah                09 Ipswich                8.08

 24  Golesworthy, Bryn             09 Ipswich                8.08

 25  Loeb, Allie                   10 Ipswich                8.08

 26  Delaney, Emma                 11 North Middlesex        8.10

 27  Quiles, Joelle                10 Lowell                 8.10

 28  King, Catherine               11 Wellesley              8.11

 29  Levin, Analisa                12 Wellesley              8.15

 30  Tamboli, Christina            11 Tewksbury              8.20

 31  Morana, Jessica               09 Shrewsbury             8.20

 32  Tupper, Kaiti                 12 Wachusett              8.20

 33  Fugazzotto, Jess              12 Newton North           8.20

 34  Carolan, Briana               11 Lowell                 8.24

 35  Short, Cassie                 12 Algonquin              8.24

 36  Murphy, Caitlin               10 Braintree              8.26

 37  Barbas, Ana                   10 Dracut                 8.28

 38  Cronin, Kaylie                10 Tewksbury              8.29

 39  Campos, Rachel                12 Shrewsbury             8.30

 40  Crocker, Rachel               12 Wellesley              8.30

 41  Occil, Doroty                 09 Waltham                8.34

 42  Williams, Emily               10 Waltham                8.36

 43  Murphy, Leah                  12 Minnechaug             8.38

 44  Walsh, Kelsey                 11 Wellesley              8.40

 45  Fatcheric, Heather            11 Wachusett              8.40

 46  Grace, Cassidy                 8 Marlborough            8.40

 47  gilles, sophia                12 Somerville             8.40

 48  Bonhomme, Brittany            09 Waltham                8.40

 49  Greene, Marissa               09 Shrewsbury             8.40

 50  Lee, Jenny                    12 Marlborough            8.44

 51  Peretti, Tali                 11 Wellesley              8.50

 52  Liggiero, Sheri               10 Tewksbury              8.50

 53  Ip, Sheila                    10 Wellesley              8.50

 54  Bean, Olivia                  10 Braintree              8.50

 55  Makasin, Jenna                10 Shrewsbury             8.50

 56  Forman, Rebecca               10 Wellesley              8.54

 57  Carrigan, Sarah               10 Wellesley              8.60

 58  Correa, Maria                 10 Tewksbury              8.60

 59  Charles, Dorothy              11 Waltham                8.70

 60  Higgins, Melissa              11 Waltham                8.73

 61  Sedgwick, Hannah              11 Tewksbury              8.79

 62  Granoff, Elyssa               09 Wellesley              8.80

 63  Hickey, Lindsey               09 Waltham                8.88

 64  Batista, Barbara               8 Marlborough            8.90

 65  Brooks, Katie                 09 Dracut                 8.90

 66  Baras, Maria                  09 Waltham                8.90

 67  Tanner, Kelly                 10 Wellesley              8.90

 68  Vellante, Anna                 8 Marlborough            9.00

 69  Lamontange, Allie             10 Doherty                9.00

 70  O'Donnell, Sarah              11 Doherty                9.00

 71  Hanahan, Kelsey                8 Marlborough            9.00

 72  Abramofsky, Kacie             09 Dracut                 9.00

 73  Munley, Claire                12 Marlborough            9.00

 74  Whapham, Emily                09 Marlborough            9.00

 75  Buchler, Jourdan              09 Wellesley              9.00

 76  Fearing, Taylor               10 Marlborough            9.00

 77  Barlow, Shannon                8 Marlborough            9.00

 78  Mailliaros, Zoe               09 Dracut                 9.10

 79  Nasuti, Tori                  10 Marlborough            9.10

 80  Backman, Cassandra            10 Marlborough            9.10

 81  Walsh, Rachel                 09 Wellesley              9.10

 82  Milian, Julietta              10 Waltham                9.12

 83  Colpitts, Aine                09 Marlborough            9.20

 84  Kelly, Devin                  09 Tewksbury              9.20

 85  Paine, Stephanie              09 Tewksbury              9.30

 86  Cote, Amanda                   8 Marlborough            9.30

 87  Williams, Kate                09 Waltham                9.32

 88  Tierney, Charlotte            10 Wellesley              9.40

 89  Sartori, Maria                11 Marlborough            9.40

 90  Niddre, Rachel                11 Doherty                9.50

 91  Carr, Carolyn                 10 Wellesley              9.70

 92  Thomas, Bianca                09 Doherty                9.70

 93  Shaughnessy, Sarah            12 Doherty               10.00

 94  Garcia, Gabriela              12 Doherty               10.00

 95  Arbetter, Samantha            10 Doherty               10.00

 96  Burbo, Allexys                09 Doherty               10.00

 97  Glover, Elsa                  12 Doherty               10.00

 98  Economou, Julia               10 Doherty               10.00

 99  Huynh, Susan                  09 Doherty               10.50

100  Lemovitz, Samantha            11 Doherty               10.50

101  Hanlon, Amelia                10 Doherty               10.50

102  Lapriore, Brittany            11 Doherty               10.50

103  Desrosiers, Rachael           09 Doherty               11.00

104  Fairweather, Chelsea          09 Doherty               11.00

105  Nguyen, Kyleen                10 Doherty               14.00

 

Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Bien-Aime, Charmine           12 Cambridge Rindge      42.67

  2  Watts, Ivy                    11 Waltham               42.72

  3  Leahy, Meghan                 12 Wachusett             42.90

  4  Daley, Tiffany                12 Algonquin             42.91

  5  Henry, Camille                12 Sharon                42.96

  6  Krumpoch, Megan               12 Shrewsbury            43.00

  7  Forbes, Carla                 09 Newton North          43.50

  8  Fagade, Titi                  12 Wachusett             43.60

  9  Brown, Sam                    10 Ipswich               43.80

 10  Papalia, Lauren               12 Marlborough           44.40

 11  Bien-Aime, Jasmine            12 Cambridge Rindge      45.00

 12  Rice, Emma                    11 Boston Latin Sch      45.60

 13  Reich, Kristen                12 Shepherd Hill         45.80

 14  Williams, Alexandra           12 Boston Latin Sch      45.80

 15  Walsh, Victoria               10 Braintree             45.87

 16  Reid, Tamika                  12 Boston Latin Sch      45.95

 17  Smith, Nicole                 11 Tewksbury             46.00

 18  Toland, Ashley                11 Tewksbury             46.00

 19  Crowe, Maggie                 11 Lowell                46.00

 20  Matroni, Katelyn              09 Minnechaug            46.00

 21  Fisher, Jenn                  11 Minnechaug            46.08

 22  ozit, sabrina                 12 Somerville            46.20

 23  Grieco, Dana                  10 Algonquin             46.24

 24  Coughlan, Shey                09 Ipswich               46.50

 25  Wegner, Vanessa               11 Westborough           46.50

 26  Diaby, Khadija                10 Dracut                46.80

 27  Tosone, Alicia                11 Walpole               47.00

 28  Brown, Chloe                  11 Lowell                47.00

 29  Bernard, Anchella             09 Cambridge Rindge      47.00

 30  Heffernan, Julia              09 Westborough           47.00

 31  Silk, Rachael                 10 Lowell                47.00

 32  Person, Sarah                 12 Wachusett             47.10

 33  Steurer, Jen                  09 Westborough           47.40

 34  Cuccurullo, Julia             11 Newton North          47.50

 35  Pursley, Meghan               11 Newton North          47.60

 36  Ornell, Colby                 11 Shepherd Hill         47.69

 37  McDonald, Heather             12 Algonquin             47.85

 38  Cronin, Dora                  09 Cambridge Rindge      48.00

 39  Matthews, Sara Kate           09 Algonquin             48.00

 40  Le, Thao                      12 Doherty               48.00

 41  Smalls, Latifah               12 Newton North          48.00

 42  Jackman, Mary                 10 Minnechaug            48.01

 43  Silva, Brittany               10 Dracut                48.20

 44  Stewart, Brenna               09 Algonquin             48.50

 45  Carroll, Heather              11 Tewksbury             48.80

 46  Vaughn, Sydney                09 Lowell                49.00

 47  kerr, sabrina                 10 Somerville            49.00

 48  riberio, priscilla            12 Somerville            49.00

 49  Browne, Nicole                09 Walpole               49.00

 50  stephanie, gullage            10 Somerville            49.00

 51  louis, vanine                 11 Somerville            49.00

 52  Arcari, Francesca             09 Tewksbury             49.20

 53  Cook, Jasmine                 10 Wachusett             49.20

 54  Lapeikas, Kathleen            10 Shrewsbury            49.30

 55  Chase, Adrienne               11 Wachusett             49.50

 56  Blakeney, Casey               10 Wachusett             49.60

 57  Filiere, Kailey               10 Shrewsbury            49.89

 58  Mondosir, Trisha              10 Cambridge Rindge      50.00

 59  Jones, Amy                    10 North Middlesex       50.00

 60  Simmons, Azianna              10 Cambridge Rindge      50.00

 61  Manley, Katie                 11 North Middlesex       50.00

 62  Peterson, Megan               09 Walpole               50.00

 63  Kilmartin, Meghan             10 Lowell                50.00

 64  Reedy, Mary                   09 Walpole               50.00

 65  Munley, Sara                  10 Marlborough           50.00

 66  Moreno, Gala                  10 Marlborough           50.00

 67  McQuestion, Catherine         10 Waltham               50.12

 68  Paolella, Sydney              09 Tewksbury             50.30

 69  Tangney, Olivia               10 Wachusett             50.40

 70  Granoff, Melissa              11 Tewksbury             50.50

 71  Berquist, Ashley              10 Tewksbury             50.85

 72  Ferraro, Neliana              10 Minnechaug            51.00

 73  Linnehan, Leah                11 Lowell                51.00

 74  Concetti, Victoria            09 Waltham               51.11

 75  Le, Jenny                     11 Wachusett             51.20

 76  McGowan, Shawna               11 Wachusett             51.90

 77  Mulcahy, Emily                09 Doherty               52.00

 78  Carroll, Kim                  12 Tewksbury             52.43

 79  Powers, Kayla                 09 Tewksbury             52.60

 80  Taylor, Victoria              10 Dracut                52.84

 81  Fluet, Courtney               10 Doherty               53.00

 82  Mulloy, Alyson                09 Tewksbury             53.20

 83  McGann, Emily                 09 Waltham               53.21

 84  Bouthot, Megan                10 Tewksbury             53.39

 85  Andrade, Jess                 12 Marlborough           53.60

 86  Brindle, Jackie               09 Tewksbury             53.80

 87  Frederique, Kendia            09 Waltham               54.21

 88  Burgoyne, Lilly               10 Tewksbury             54.43

 89  Dominique, Camilite           12 Doherty               55.00

 90  Welch, Darlene                11 Tewksbury             55.78

 91  Sigel, Rena                   09 Doherty               56.00

 92  Moran, Caitlyn                09 Doherty               56.00

 93  Smith, Marissa                10 Tewksbury             56.11

 94  O'Neil, Sabrina               09 Tewksbury             57.70

 95  Horahan, Devan                12 Tewksbury             57.90

 96  Ross, Kylie                   09 Doherty               58.00

 97  Harrington, Marisa            09 Tewksbury             58.20

 98  Walker, Kristen               09 Tewksbury             59.90

 99  Dunlevy, Lindsey              10 Tewksbury             59.90

100  Aquino, Alicia                09 Marlborough         1:01.30

 

Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Chea, DeKontee                12 Chelmsford          1:40.00

  2  Garczynski, Alexandra         11 Somerville          1:41.00

  3  Benjamin, Emily               11 Shrewsbury          1:41.30

  4  Duncan, Maddie                11 Ipswich             1:44.24

  5  Williamson, Laura             10 Wachusett           1:44.40

  6  Bridle, Jessica               10 Tewksbury           1:44.50

  7  Tabatabaie, Ariana            12 Newton North        1:44.50

  8  Mattson, Emily                10 Shepherd Hill       1:44.90

  9  Moen, Wilhelmina              12 Boston Latin Sch    1:45.00

 10  Gaudette, Catherine           10 Dracut              1:45.28

 11  Caty, Colleen                 11 Algonquin           1:45.86

 12  Hughes, Maggie                10 Boston Latin Sch    1:46.00

 13  Sexton, Katherine             11 Waltham             1:47.33

 14  Forance, Kim                  10 Dracut              1:47.40

 15  Getchell, Katelynn            11 Wachusett           1:47.60

 16  Fonseca, Tiffany              11 Boston Latin Sch    1:47.90

 17  Finelli, Laurie               10 Algonquin           1:49.00

 18  Laramee, Brittany             09 Shrewsbury          1:49.00

 19  Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra      12 Sharon              1:49.00

 20  McClain, Caroline             11 Sharon              1:49.00

 21  Brown, Emily                  10 Algonquin           1:49.00

 22  Bowker, Brittany              10 Algonquin           1:49.50

 23  St. Pierre, Brooke            11 Dracut              1:49.88

 24  DiGiovanni, Reme              09 Algonquin           1:50.00

 25  Gutekanst, Nora               10 Shrewsbury          1:50.00

 26  Noel, Emma                    09 Sharon              1:50.00

 27  Hall, Emma                    09 Marlborough         1:50.00

 28  McInnis, Meghan               12 Algonquin           1:50.00

 29  Miller, Arianna               11 Braintree           1:50.30

 30  Jones, Jess                   12 Algonquin           1:51.24

 31  Chamblin, Nisa                12 Cambridge Rindge    1:52.00

 32  Ludka, Caitlyn                09 Tewksbury           1:52.20

 33  May, Kristen                  12 Shrewsbury          1:53.00

 34  Mack, Alex                    10 Minnechaug          1:53.41

 35  Avery, Christina              12 Minnechaug          1:53.73

 36  Abraham, Kathryn              10 Lowell              1:55.00

 37  Hebert, Ashley                12 Tewksbury           1:55.20

 38  Zotlola, Sabrina              12 Waltham             1:55.22

 39  Nindl, Ashley                 10 Wachusett           1:55.84

 40  Freiberger, Christina         10 Walpole             1:55.87

 41  Lyons, Jaime                  11 North Middlesex     1:56.00

 42  Mcgreevy, Tanisha             10 North Middlesex     1:56.00

 43  Horka, Jill                   10 Westborough         1:56.00

 44  Shikles, Melissa              12 Tewksbury           1:56.20

 45  Killion, Meagan               12 Tewksbury           1:57.30

 46  goncalves, renata             11 Somerville          1:58.00

 47  Brandl, Katie                 11 Newton North        1:58.00

 48  aviles, leslie                11 Somerville          1:58.00

 49  Martin, Sarah                 09 Minnechaug          1:58.00

 50  ramalho, amanda               11 Somerville          1:58.00

 51  Millan, Laura                 11 Waltham             1:58.23

 52  lopes, jessica                11 Somerville          1:59.00

 53  bonilla, eimy                 11 Somerville          1:59.00

 54  Santorelli, Christina         10 Lowell              2:00.00

 55  Henry, Nicole                 11 Algonquin           2:00.24

 56  Heath, Kelsey                 11 Lowell              2:05.24

 57  Dzierzynski, Dominika         09 Shepherd Hill       2:10.00

 58  Ostow, Matilda                09 Cambridge Rindge    2:10.00

 59  Gerber, Nicole                12 Cambridge Rindge    2:11.00

 60  McBride, Tyanna               10 Doherty             2:15.00

 

Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Withers, Cathy                12 Marlborough         2:59.88

  2  Walsh, Kara                   11 Waltham             3:10.72

  3  Mello, Kathy                  11 Boston Latin Sch    3:10.89

  4  Kirsch, Ali                   12 Sharon              3:12.00

  5  Bishop, Nicole                12 Algonquin           3:12.55

  6  Cassidy, Annie                12 Chelmsford          3:15.00

  7  Maloney, Karley               11 Lowell              3:15.00

  8  Lemmerman, Emily              12 Algonquin           3:16.72

  9  Kleya, Lindsay                11 Shepherd Hill       3:20.00

 10  Collins, Amy                  09 Wachusett           3:21.70

 11  Lawton, Brigette              11 Walpole             3:22.69

 12  Lambergs, Elza                11 Boston Latin Sch    3:22.90

 13  Boyne, Kalie                  10 Cambridge Rindge    3:23.00

 14  Durkin, Kaleigh               10 Shepherd Hill       3:24.00

 15  Pizza, Kasey                  10 Dracut              3:24.20

 16  McKenna, Emily                12 Dracut              3:24.84

 17  Lis, Kate                     11 Westborough         3:26.00

 18  Bellerose, Meghan             09 Newton North        3:27.00

 19  Tripathi, Jaya                12 Newton North        3:27.00

 20  Sullivan, Kate                11 Algonquin           3:28.00

 21  Williams, Gabrielle           12 Wachusett           3:28.30

 22  Mauro, Emily                  09 Algonquin           3:30.00

 23  Keiran, Tina                  09 Ipswich             3:30.00

 24  Harvey, Victoria              12 Lowell              3:30.00

 25  Farquhar, Fiona               12 Algonquin           3:30.00

 26  Jelloe, Liz                   11 Walpole             3:32.00

 27  plett, tayla                  11 Somerville          3:32.00

 28  Laramee, Michelle             12 Shrewsbury          3:33.24

 29  Goodine, Bryanna              11 Dracut              3:33.60

 30  Guarnieri, Chapel             09 North Middlesex     3:34.00

 31  Gallagher, Erin               12 Lowell              3:35.00

 32  Cohn, Caroline                12 Walpole             3:35.07

 33  Waldron, Amanda               12 Walpole             3:35.07

 34  Flynn, Jillian                11 Dracut              3:35.20

 35  Benjamin, Natalie             09 Shrewsbury          3:36.00

 36  Waltz-Peters, Rosalind        10 Wachusett           3:37.00

 37  Brenner, Maria                11 Shrewsbury          3:37.24

 38  Wong, Fara                    10 Cambridge Rindge    3:38.00

 39  Simmons, Sara                 12 Cambridge Rindge    3:38.00

 40  Burke, Caitlin                12 Shrewsbury          3:40.00

 41  Grimaldo, Alexandra           09 Marlborough         3:41.00

 42  Bobkowski, Amy                10 Wachusett           3:41.00

 43  Smith, Jess                   12 North Middlesex     3:43.00

 44  Hastings, Sarah               11 Braintree           3:43.50

 45  Gatsois, Alex                 12 Doherty             3:45.00

 46  Warner, Amber                 10 Minnechaug          3:47.00

 47  Nicoloro, Katie               09 Waltham             3:47.23

 48  Saint-Hilaire, Dafne          10 Waltham             3:49.33

 49  Hogue-Redly, Phobe            09 Cambridge Rindge    3:50.00

 50  conde, jackie                 12 Somerville          3:52.00

 51  estes, verna                  10 Somerville          3:52.00

 52  Griffin, Allison              10 Doherty             3:55.00

 53  Mulcahy, Megan                12 Doherty             3:55.00

 54  madden, sheila                10 Somerville          3:55.00

 55  zsolvay, nikola               10 Somerville          3:59.00

 56  Mustafa, Jennat               11 Doherty             4:05.00

 57  Mooshian, Emily               09 Doherty             4:10.00

 58  Smith, Shannon                11 Doherty             4:10.00

 59  Terezi, Tea                   10 Doherty             4:10.00

 60  Stidman, Ruth                 10 Doherty             4:15.00

 61  Bushey, Madeline              10 Doherty             4:15.00

 62  Jana, Sindi                   10 Doherty             4:25.00

 63  Moylan, Abby                  10 Doherty             4:25.00

 64  Marko, Ingrid                 09 Doherty             4:25.00

 65  Gowaski, Martha               10 Marlborough         4:30.00

 66  Whiting, Elizabeth            11 Doherty             4:40.00

 

Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Tucker, Leanne                11 Tewksbury           5:23.20

  2  Carlson, Katie                11 Wachusett           5:28.01

  3  Thompson, Samantha            11 Westborough         5:30.00

  4  Crowley, Elizabeth            12 Algonquin           5:38.00

  5  Abreu, Jasmine                11 Dracut              5:39.24

  6  Donovan, Erin                 09 Lowell              5:40.00

  7  Ross, Nicole                  11 Shrewsbury          5:45.00

  8  Shea, Courtney                11 Walpole             5:45.00

  9  Conner, Lauren                10 North Middlesex     5:47.84

 10  Rayla, Kelsey                 12 Shepherd Hill       5:49.00

 11  Keiran, Sarah                 09 Ipswich             5:50.00

 12  Trimboli, Stephanie           11 Algonquin           5:50.00

 13  menjivar, iaritza             11 Somerville          5:50.00

 14  Gauthier, Brittany            10 Lowell              5:50.00

 15  Gluck, Sam                    12 Newton North        5:50.00

 16  Brophy, Meghan                11 Waltham             5:50.27

 17  St. Pierre, Kristen           12 Dracut              5:50.53

 18  Gleason, Susannah             12 Newton North        5:55.00

 19  Donnelly, Devin               11 Shepherd Hill       5:58.00

 20  Zeller, Alli                  10 Wachusett           5:59.24

 21  Cicarelli, Katie              09 Lowell              6:00.00

 22  Allison, Brianna              09 Lowell              6:00.00

 23  Cooney, Kathryn               10 Chelmsford          6:00.00

 24  Perlo, Sarah                  10 Newton North        6:00.00

 25  Buel, Chelsea                 12 Minnechaug          6:00.24

 26  Carney, Kerrin                10 Dracut              6:03.00

 27  Payne, Emma                   10 Cambridge Rindge    6:03.58

 28  Banerjee, Devika              11 Newton North        6:05.00

 29  Silk, Anna                    11 Lowell              6:05.00

 30  Cossette, Amber               11 Chelmsford          6:05.00

 31  Labonte, Jackie               11 Chelmsford          6:05.00

 32  Flores, Roxana                10 Somerville          6:05.00

 33  Nadeau, Colby                 11 Walpole             6:05.84

 34  Yerxa, Paola                  10 Walpole             6:06.90

 35  Salios, Erin                  11 Minnechaug          6:08.00

 36  Colfer, Becky                 09 Dracut              6:10.00

 37  Smith, Lauren                 10 Newton North        6:10.00

 38  Sou, Sarynna                  11 Chelmsford          6:10.00

 39  Pisarik, Kristi               11 Chelmsford          6:10.00

 40  Oknin, Jessica                10 Sharon              6:10.14

 41  Perry, Meaghan                11 Sharon              6:11.24

 42  Beccia, Erin                  10 Wachusett           6:12.80

 43  Flynn, Erica                  11 Shrewsbury          6:13.24

 44  Hemler, Elena                 12 Newton North        6:15.00

 45  Kruskal, Shoshana             12 Newton North        6:15.00

 46  Hepler, Rachel                12 Tewksbury           6:15.30

 47  Lydon, Siobhan                12 Walpole             6:17.07

 48  McKenna, Nicole               09 Tewksbury           6:20.00

 49  Belamarich, Julia             12 Newton North        6:20.00

 50  Weikart, Melissa              10 Newton North        6:20.00

 51  Kasla-Hallinan, Megan         12 Doherty             6:20.00

 52  mei, pristine                 10 Somerville          6:20.00

 53  langwig, maggie               10 Somerville          6:20.00

 54  musello-kelliher, rita        10 Somerville          6:20.00

 55  Lynch, Grace                  11 Walpole             6:22.69

 56  Huang, Elena                  11 Sharon              6:25.24

 57  Schauer, Eve                  09 Cambridge Rindge    6:30.00

 58  Patel, Arpita                 11 Marlborough         6:30.00

 59  Shrestha, Kristi              12 Cambridge Rindge    6:30.00

 60  DeGiso, Alicia                12 Marlborough         6:30.00

 61  Andres, Madison               12 Cambridge Rindge    6:30.00

 62  Fay, Kayleigh                 10 Marlborough         6:30.68

 63  Parker, Sarah                 09 Tewksbury           6:35.00

 64  Kelleher, Michelle            10 Waltham             6:39.21

 65  garro-duplisea, melina        09 Somerville          6:40.00

 66  Schow, Sarah                  12 Algonquin           6:45.24

 67  Healy, Lauren                 11 Doherty             6:50.00

 68  Berian, Jenn                  11 Tewksbury           6:50.20

 69  Vilchis, Cynthia              10 Lowell              6:54.00

 70  Meaghan, Vecsey               11 Doherty             6:55.00

 71  Sterner, Alexa                09 Doherty             6:55.00

 72  Brundage, Caitlyn             12 Somerville          7:00.00

 73  McIntyre, Sarah               10 Marlborough         7:00.00

 74  MacDougal, Bailee             09 Marlborough         7:04.00

 75  Garcia, Escarolyn             10 New Mission         7:09.90

 76  Coughlin, Shannon             09 Marlborough         7:11.00

 77  Couture, Bridget              11 Doherty             7:20.00

 78  Macedo, Carolina              11 Waltham             7:22.41

 79  Grilla, Alena                 09 Doherty             7:25.00

 80  Sullivan, Clare               11 Doherty             7:25.00

 81  Willett, Daniel               09 Doherty             7:30.00

 82  Tibbetts, Molly               09 Tewksbury           7:35.50

 83  Ordonez, Diana                09 Waltham             7:40.54

 84  Stewart, Skyler               09 Waltham             7:49.11

 85  Lang, Katherine               09 Doherty             8:00.00

 86  Flynn, Rachael                09 Doherty             8:00.00

 

Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Beccia, Ariel                 12 Wachusett          11:38.71

  2  Springford, Kayla             11 Dracut             12:07.01

  3  Skodis, Rebecca               10 Wachusett          12:10.35

  4  Murach, Stephanie             12 Dracut             12:29.63

  5  Mueller, Frankie              11 Algonquin          12:30.00

  6  Hastings, Catherine           11 Westborough        12:30.00

  7  Farrell, Mary                 12 Algonquin          12:40.00

  8  Patriarca, Laura              10 Tewksbury          12:42.20

  9  Parker, Emily                 11 Tewksbury          12:42.70

 10  Pisarik, Jennifer             09 Chelmsford         12:50.00

 11  Manning, Erin                 11 Shrewsbury         12:50.00

 12  Vlahos, Jackie                10 Ipswich            12:50.00

 13  Dick, Christina               10 Tewksbury          12:52.30

 14  Chamberlain, Alyssa           12 Shepherd Hill      12:55.06

 15  Urso, Liliana                 10 Shrewsbury         12:55.90

 16  Parella, Sophia               09 Doherty            13:00.00

 17  Parker, Kelsey                12 Tewksbury          13:05.00

 18  Phillips, Allie               10 Newton North       13:10.00

 19  Trayner, Rebecca              10 Newton North       13:10.00

 20  Docimo, Brianna               11 Shrewsbury         13:20.00

 21  Graham, Megan                 12 Westborough        13:30.00

 22  Piatelli, Alex                10 Dracut             13:30.00

 23  Hogan, Gwen                   12 Marlborough        13:30.00

 24  Gross, Helen                  09 Westborough        13:40.00

 25  Lydon, Jocelyn                11 Walpole            13:40.67

 26  Kaitlyn, LaBich               09 Algonquin          13:45.00

 27  Davis, Maya                   09 Doherty            14:00.00

 28  Farquhar, Louise              09 Algonquin          14:00.00

 

Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Monty, Elisabeth              12 Shepherd Hill          8.54

  2  genard, nicole                10 Somerville             8.73

  3  Roberts, Kristen              12 Marlborough            9.25

  4  Miller, Molly                 12 Ipswich                9.27

  5  Walker, Stephanie             12 Tewksbury              9.32

  6  Pellegrini, Liz               10 Doherty                9.50

  7  Mediano, Tessa                12 Winchester             9.54

  8  Quigley, Becca                12 Tewksbury              9.55

  9  Green, Courtney               11 Wellesley              9.56

 10  Alves, Meghan                 12 Minnechaug             9.56

 11  Fanciullo, Andrea             10 North Middlesex        9.60

 12  Hanlon, Lauren                11 Ipswich                9.60

 13  Nadolny, Rebecca              11 Dracut                 9.70

 14  Malone, Hayley                10 Tewksbury              9.70

 15  Putnam, Olivia                11 Ipswich                9.72

 16  Andella, Lauren               11 Tewksbury              9.79

 17  Ren, Amy                      11 Newton North           9.80

 18  Denn, Emily                   12 Newton North           9.80

 19  Wong, Kayla                   10 Newton North           9.80

 20  Nishino, Emi                  12 Wachusett              9.80

 21  Lally, Maggie                 10 Wachusett              9.80

 22  Ganley, Karla                 10 Wellesley              9.80

 23  Reid, Julianne                12 Westborough            9.80

 24  murphy, ashley                11 Somerville             9.80

 25  Yakstis, Tori                 11 Shepherd Hill          9.84

 26  Liu, Jen                      12 Newton North           9.90

 27  Zayas, Michelle               11 Shrewsbury             9.90

 28  Dagan, Abigail                10 Doherty                9.90

 29  Rosario, Danae                10 Lowell                 9.95

 30  Bailey, Olivia                11 New Mission           10.00

 31  Murphy, Sedona                11 Algonquin             10.00

 32  Le, Dalena                    10 Doherty               10.00

 33  Boyle, Tyler                  12 Lowell                10.26

 34  McCarthy, Sheehan             12 Lowell                10.27

 35  Dion, Katie                   10 Wachusett             10.30

 36  Green, Jen                    09 Shepherd Hill         10.38

 37  Pedersen, Jessica             11 Wellesley             10.40

 38  Gaffney, Leah                 11 Algonquin             10.44

 39  Martin, Cassie                11 Algonquin             10.44

 40  Lindgren, Hannah              09 Algonquin             10.44

 41  Neshe, Alyssa                 11 Waltham               10.48

 42  Regan, Alana                  12 Tewksbury             10.50

 43  Kiley, Maggie                 09 Algonquin             10.50

 44  Auclair, Amy                  12 Marlborough           10.54

 45  Theisen, Janelle              12 Tewksbury             10.56

 46  Gladman, Alysa                11 Waltham               10.58

 47  Prior, Kayla                  10 Newton North          10.60

 48  Debernardi, Nikki             12 Waltham               10.67

 49  Quigley, Erin                 11 Shrewsbury            10.80

 50  Letourneau, Meghan            11 Shepherd Hill         10.85

 51  Broholm, Tessa                09 Wellesley             11.00

 52  Erickson, Briana              12 Wachusett             11.04

 53  O'Brien, Anna                 12 Waltham               11.12

 54  Moretto, Elizabeth            10 Dracut                11.20

 55  Farago, Rachel                09 Waltham               11.21

 56  Tran, Vy                      09 Waltham               11.23

 57  Young, Alyssa                 12 Algonquin             11.24

 58  D'Amico, Cara                 11 Algonquin             11.24

 59  Cammarata, Alex               12 Algonquin             11.24

 60  DeAngelis, Elaina             09 Waltham               11.34

 61  Boxell, Andrea                10 Marlborough           11.34

 62  Eastman, Amy                  11 Shepherd Hill         11.40

 63  Catalucci, Gena               10 Wachusett             11.40

 64  Carr, Charlotte               09 Wellesley             11.70

 65  Donovan, Lauren               10 Tewksbury             11.80

 66  Edmond-Parkin, Brittany       10 Doherty               13.50

 

Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

     School                                                  Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Waltham                                              1:47.48

     1) Watts, Ivy 11                   2) Sexton, Katherine 11          

     3) Zotlola, Sabrina 12             4) Williams, Emily 10            

     5) Bonhomme, Brittany 09           6)                               

  2  Sharon                                               1:49.60

     1) Gildersleeve, Sara 11           2) Henry, Camille 12              

     3) Jaboin, Jen 12                  4) Kirsch, Ali 12                

  3  Somerville                                           1:50.10

     1) berger, gelyne 09               2) louis, vanine 11              

     3) meranda, michel-le 10           4) Garczynski, Alexandra 11      

     5) ozit, sabrina 12                6) genard, nicole 10             

  4  Newton North                                         1:51.00

     1) Forbes, Carla 09                2) Pursley, Meghan 11            

     3) Wong, Kayla 10                  4) Smalls, Latifah 12            

     5) Brown, Steph 10                 6) Tabatabaie, Ariana 12         

  5  Walpole                                              1:51.27

     1) Clinton, Jackie 11              2) Tosone, Alicia 11             

     3) Hawley, Erica 12                4) Peterson, Megan 09            

     5) Reedy, Mary 09                  6) Browne, Nicole 09             

  6  Shrewsbury                                           1:51.71

     1) Logan, Carolyn 10               2) Krumpoch, Megan 12            

     3) Beall, Kathryn 12               4) Benjamin, Emily 11            

  7  Wachusett                                            1:52.07

     1) Person, Sarah 12                2) Nishino, Emi 12               

     3) Lally, Maggie 10                4) Cook, Jasmine 10              

     5) Blakeney, Casey 10              6) Tupper, Kaiti 12              

  8  Algonquin                                            1:52.24

     1) Livolsi, Paige 11               2) Jones, Haven 11               

     3) Davis, Megan 10                 4) DiGiovanni, Gaby 09           

     5) Daley, Tiffany 12               6)                               

  9  Minnechaug                                           1:52.81

     1) Alves, Meghan 12                2) Jackman, Mary 10              

     3) Matroni, Katelyn 09             4) Fisher, Jenn 11               

     5) Shay, Taylor 11                 6) Cavallini, Jessica 11         

 10  Westborough                                          1:53.30

     1) Bowser, Brigid 10               2) Simard, Nicky 11              

     3) Pilkington, Samantha 12         4) Steurer, Jen 09               

 11  North Middlesex                                      1:57.00

     1) Delaney, Emma 11                2) Fanciullo, Andrea 10          

     3) Flatley, Meg 11                 4) Jones, Amy 10                 

     5) Harris, Shawna 10               6) Manley, Katie 11              

 12  Dracut                                               1:57.86

     1) Zielinski, Alexa 12             2) Taylor, Victoria 10           

     3) Silva, Brittany 10              4) Diaby, Khadija 10             

     5) Brooks, Katie 09                6) Harding, Kelsey 10            

 13  Tewksbury                                            1:57.90

     1) Correa, Maria 10                2) Cronin, Kaylie 10             

     3) Greene, Ally 11                 4) Liggiero, Sheri 10            

     5) Walker, Stephanie 12            6)                               

 14  Shepherd Hill                                        1:58.72

     1) Green, Jen 09                   2) Yakstis, Tori 11              

     3) Ornell, Colby 11                4) Mattson, Emily 10             

     5) Monty, Elisabeth 12             6) Letourneau, Meghan 11         

 15  Doherty                                              2:00.00

     1) Le, Thao 12                     2) Fluet, Courtney 10            

     3) Mulcahy, Emily 09               4) Pellegrini, Liz 10            

     5) Burbo, Allexys 09               6) Lamontange, Allie 10          

 16  Lowell                                               2:00.00

     1) Braga, Kristina 12              2) Rosario, Danae 10             

     3) Quiles, Joelle 10               4) Vaughn, Sydney 09             

 17  Wellesley                                            2:07.00

     1) Broholm, Tessa 09               2) Crocker, Rachel 12            

     3) Forman, Rebecca 10              4) Ganley, Karla 10              

     5) Green, Courtney 11              6) King, Catherine 11            

 18  Marlborough                                          2:10.00

     1) Andrade, Jess 12                2) Papalia, Lauren 12            

     3) Auclair, Amy 12                 4) Munley, Sara 10               

 

Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

     School                                                  Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Wachusett                                            4:07.19

     1) Fagade, Titi 12                 2) Leahy, Meghan 12               

     3) Collins, Amy 09                 4) Williamson, Laura 10          

     5) McElroy, Alix 12                6) Lally, Maggie 10              

  2  Algonquin                                            4:17.31

     1) Caty, Colleen 11                2) Grieco, Dana 10               

     3) Finelli, Laurie 10              4) Daley, Tiffany 12             

     5) DiGiovanni, Reme 09             6)                               

  3  Marlborough                                          4:20.00

     1) Grimaldo, Alexandra 09          2) Gowaski, Martha 10            

     3) Withers, Cathy 12               4) DeGiso, Alicia 12             

     5) Patel, Arpita 11                6) MacDougal, Bailee 09          

  4  Sharon                                               4:21.00

     1) Christiano, Gina 12             2) Beach, Erica 12               

     3) McClain, Caroline 11            4) Noel, Emma 09                 

     5) Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra 12     6)                                

  5  Westborough                                          4:25.00

     1) Reid, Julianne 12               2) Heffernan, Julia 09           

     3) Horka, Jill 10                  4) Wegner, Vanessa 11            

  6  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             4:25.00

     1) Boyne, Kalie 10                 2) Payne, Emma 10                

     3) Cronin, Dora 09                 4) Chamblin, Nisa 12             

  7  Shepherd Hill                                        4:25.00

     1) Mattson, Emily 10               2) Monty, Elisabeth 12           

     3) Reich, Kristen 12               4) Kleya, Lindsay 11             

     5) Ornell, Colby 11                6) Yakstis, Tori 11              

  8  Dracut                                               4:26.92

     1) Forance, Kim 10                 2) MacDonald, Olivia 11          

     3) Pizza, Kasey 10                 4) Abreu, Jasmine 11             

     5) Gaudette, Catherine 10          6) St. Pierre, Brooke 11          

  9  Lowell                                               4:30.00

     1) Silk, Rachael 10                2) Harvey, Victoria 12           

     3) Crowe, Maggie 11                4) Brown, Chloe 11               

 10  Waltham                                              4:31.33

     1) Walsh, Kara 11                  2) Brophy, Meghan 11             

     3) Bonhomme, Brittany 09           4) Millan, Laura 11              

     5) McGann, Emily 09                6)                               

 11  Ipswich                                              4:31.66

     1) Brown, Sam 10                   2) Hanlon, Lauren 11             

     3) Coughlan, Shey 09               4) Duncan, Maddie 11             

 12  Boston Latin School                                  4:35.80

     1) Moen, Wilhelmina 12             2) Rice, Emma 11                 

     3) Hughes, Maggie 10               4) Reid, Tamika 12               

     5) Williams, Alexandra 12          6)                               

 13  Shrewsbury                                           4:38.94

     1) Lapeikas, Kathleen 10           2) Filiere, Kailey 10            

     3) Laramee, Michelle 12            4) Benjamin, Natalie 09          

     5) Warner, Kimberly 12             6) Laramee, Brittany 09          

 14  Minnechaug                                           4:40.24

     1) Mack, Alex 10                   2) Murphy, Leah 12               

     3) Martin, Sarah 09                4) Avery, Christina 12           

     5) Moylan, Maeve 12                6)                               

 15  Tewksbury                                            4:42.20

     1) Sedgwick, Hannah 11             2) Tamboli, Christina 11         

     3) Toland, Ashley 11               4) Carroll, Kim 12               

 16  North Middlesex                                      4:54.00

     1) Harris, Shawna 10               2) Jones, Amy 10                 

     3) Manley, Katie 11                4) Mcgreevy, Tanisha 10          

     5) Scott, Shanti 12                6) Smith, Jess 12                

 17  Doherty                                              4:55.00

     1) Mulcahy, Emily 09               2) Le, Dalena 10                 

     3) Lamontange, Allie 10            4) Dagan, Abigail 10             

     5) Davis, Maya 09                  6) McBride, Tyanna 10            

 

Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

     School                                                  Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Boston Latin School                                 10:06.94

     1) Mello, Kathy 11                 2) Lambergs, Elza 11              

     3) Fonseca, Tiffany 11             4) Zvoner, Vanya 10              

     5) Zimmerman, Claire 10            6) Speicher, Tonia 12            

  2  Wachusett                                           10:14.70

     1) Beccia, Ariel 12                2) Getchell, Katelynn 11         

     3) Williamson, Laura 10            4) Williams, Gabrielle 12        

     5) Collins, Amy 09                 6) Carlson, Katie 11             

  3  Algonquin                                           10:15.00

     1) Crowley, Elizabeth 12           2) Farrell, Mary 12              

     3) Bishop, Nicole 12               4) Lemmerman, Emily 12           

     5) Mueller, Frankie 11             6) Trimboli, Stephanie 11        

  4  Chelmsford                                          10:30.00

     1) Cassidy, Annie 12               2) Chea, DeKontee 12             

     3) Cooney, Kathryn 10              4) Cossette, Amber 11            

  5  Marlborough                                         10:30.00

     1) Hogan, Gwen 12                  2) Patel, Arpita 11              

     3) MacDougal, Bailee 09            4) DeGiso, Alicia 12             

     5) Grimaldo, Alexandra 09          6) Gowaski, Martha 10            

  6  Shrewsbury                                          10:38.68

     1) May, Kristen 12                 2) Gutekanst, Nora 10            

     3) Urso, Liliana 10                4) Ross, Nicole 11               

  7  Dracut                                              10:49.80

     1) Springford, Kayla 11            2) St. Pierre, Kristen 12        

     3) Carney, Kerrin 10               4) Colfer, Becky 09              

     5) Abreu, Jasmine 11               6) Pizza, Kasey 10               

  8  Westborough                                         11:00.00

     1) Hastings, Catherine 11          2) Graham, Megan 12              

     3) Petrunich, Anna 10              4) Lis, Kate 11                  

  9  Shepherd Hill                                       11:00.24

     1) Durkin, Kaleigh 10              2) Rayla, Kelsey 12              

     3) Kleya, Lindsay 11               4) Donnelly, Devin 11            

     5) Chamberlain, Alyssa 12          6) Mattson, Emily 10             

 10  North Middlesex                                     11:20.24

     1) Conner, Lauren 10               2) Guarnieri, Chapel 09          

     3) Lyons, Jaime 11                 4) Mcgreevy, Tanisha 10          

     5) Smith, Jess 12                  6) Scott, Shanti 12              

 11  Doherty                                             11:50.00

     1) Gatsois, Alex 12                2) Kasla-Hallinan, Megan 12      

     3) McBride, Tyanna 10              4) Mulcahy, Megan 12             

     5) Parella, Sophia 09              6) Davis, Maya 09                

 

Event 15  Girls High Jump

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          

===============================================================================

  1  Laird, Haley                  11 Algonquin           5-06.00

  2  Mattson, Emily                10 Shepherd Hill       5-05.00

  3  Ross, Lindsey                 12 Dracut              5-01.00

  4  King, Catherine               11 Wellesley           5-00.00

  5  Ganley, Karla                 10 Wellesley           5-00.00

  6  Mason, Brianna                12 Westborough         5-00.00

  7  Hutchinson, Emily             11 Newton North        5-00.00

  8  Daley, Tiffany                12 Algonquin           5-00.00

  9  Roberts, Kristen              12 Marlborough         4-11.00

 10  Diaby, Khadija                10 Dracut              4-11.00

 11  Bowser, Brigid                10 Westborough         4-10.00

 12  Horka, Jill                   10 Westborough         4-10.00

 13  Neil, Emily                   11 Westborough         4-10.00

 14  Papalia, Lauren               12 Marlborough         4-10.00

 15  Monty, Elisabeth              12 Shepherd Hill       4-08.00

 16  Carlson, Jenna                12 Minnechaug          4-08.00

 17  Grigoli, Lucia                10 Newton North        4-08.00

 18  Persson, Hannah               11 Ipswich             4-08.00

 19  Concetti, Victoria            09 Waltham             4-08.00

 20  Pedersen, Jessica             11 Wellesley           4-07.00

 21  Harvey, Victoria              12 Lowell              4-06.00

 22  Collins, Amy                  09 Wachusett           4-06.00

 23  Phalen, Molly                 11 Shrewsbury          4-06.00

 24  Larkin, Maeve                 09 Newton North        4-06.00

 25  Murphy, Sedona                11 Algonquin           4-06.00

 26  Cammarata, Alex               12 Algonquin           4-06.00

 27  Hillner, Christina            09 Dracut              4-06.00

 28  Durkin, Kaleigh               10 Shepherd Hill       4-06.00

 29  Gladman, Alysa                11 Waltham             4-06.00

 30  Flatley, Meg                  11 North Middlesex     4-06.00

 31  Rayla, Kelsey                 12 Shepherd Hill       4-06.00

 32  Jones, Rachel                 09 Minnechaug          4-06.00

 33  Quigley, Becca                12 Tewksbury           4-06.00

 34  Moylan, Maeve                 12 Minnechaug          4-06.00

 35  McGann, Emily                 09 Waltham             4-06.00

 36  Jones, Jess                   12 Algonquin           4-04.00

 37  Kiley, Maggie                 09 Algonquin           4-04.00

 38  Mauro, Emily                  09 Algonquin           4-04.00

 39  Rocheleau, Jess               11 Dracut              4-04.00

 40  McInnis, Meghan               12 Algonquin           4-04.00

 41  Granoff, Elyssa               09 Wellesley           4-04.00

 42  Cook, Jasmine                 10 Wachusett           4-04.00

 43  Bobkowski, Amy                10 Wachusett           4-04.00

 44  Waltz-Peters, Rosalind        10 Wachusett           4-04.00

 45  Nindl, Ashley                 10 Wachusett           4-04.00

 46  Jones, Amy                    10 North Middlesex     4-04.00

 47  Henry, Nicole                 11 Algonquin           4-04.00

 48  Crowe, Maggie                 11 Lowell              4-04.00

 49  Green, Jen                    09 Shepherd Hill       4-02.00

 50  Hall, Emma                    09 Marlborough         4-00.00

 

Event 17  Girls Long Jump

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           

===============================================================================

  1  genard, nicole                10 Somerville         17-07.00

  2  Forbes, Carla                 09 Newton North       17-00.00

  3  Ren, Amy                      11 Newton North       16-05.00

  4  Gildersleeve, Sara            11 Sharon             15-10.00

  5  murphy, ashley                11 Somerville         15-10.00

  6  Fanciullo, Andrea             10 North Middlesex    15-09.00

  7  Jaboin, Jen                   12 Sharon             15-09.00

  8  Mediano, Tessa                12 Winchester         15-08.00

  9  Zotlola, Sabrina              12 Waltham            15-08.00

 10  Hawley, Erica                 12 Walpole            15-06.00

 11  Crocker, Rachel               12 Wellesley          15-06.00

 12  Sullivan, Marian              12 Minnechaug         15-05.00

 13  Liu, Jen                      12 Newton North       15-00.00

 14  Prior, Kayla                  10 Newton North       15-00.00

 15  Walker, Stephanie             12 Tewksbury          14-09.50

 16  Brown, Steph                  10 Newton North       14-06.00

 17  Watts, Ivy                    11 Waltham            14-06.00

 18  Broholm, Tessa                09 Wellesley          14-05.00

 19  McClain, Caroline             11 Sharon             14-05.00

 20  Zielinski, Alexa              12 Dracut             14-02.00

 21  Fugazzotto, Jess              12 Newton North       14-00.00

 22  Levin, Analisa                12 Wellesley          14-00.00

 23  Wong, Kayla                   10 Newton North       14-00.00

 24  Sexton, Katherine             11 Waltham            14-00.00

 25  Forman, Rebecca               10 Wellesley          14-00.00

 26  Williams, Emily               10 Waltham            14-00.00

 27  Freeman, Ashley               09 Wellesley          14-00.00

 28  Fouda, Priyanka               10 Wellesley          14-00.00

 29  Xiang, Tina                   10 Wellesley          13-06.00

 30  Cronin, Kaylie                10 Tewksbury          13-06.00

 31  Morin, Caitlin                09 Minnechaug         13-00.00

 32  Andella, Lauren               11 Tewksbury          12-07.00

 33  Murdza, Allison               12 Minnechaug         12-06.00

 

Event 19  Girls Shot Put

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          

===============================================================================

  1  masse, jessica                12 Somerville         36-00.00

  2  Braga, Kristina               12 Lowell             34-01.00

  3  Higgins, Kyla                 12 Tewksbury          33-09.25

  4  Brown, India                  12 Cambridge Rindge   31-06.00

  5  Catalucci, Gena               10 Wachusett          30-09.75

  6  Cassidy, Donna                11 Lowell             30-05.00

  7  Steele, Jackie                11 Shrewsbury         30-00.00

  8  Kenney, Allison               11 Algonquin          30-00.00

  9  Maliqi, Cecilia               11 Doherty            30-00.00

 10  Bonhomme, Brittany            09 Waltham            30-00.00

 11  Reynolds, Sarah               11 Tewksbury          30-00.00

 12  Okaka, Yvonne                 11 Shrewsbury         30-00.00

 13  Hubbard, Julia                11 Shrewsbury         30-00.00

 14  david, natalie                10 Somerville         29-10.00

 15  Palma, Naloti                 10 Westborough        29-00.00

 16  Livingston, Alley             10 Braintree          28-07.75

 17  Rimpel, Melissa               11 Sharon             28-06.00

 18  blasi, sarah                  11 Somerville         27-06.00

 19  Walzer, Leah                  12 Algonquin          27-05.25

 20  Fearing, Alexa                10 Marlborough        27-00.00

 21  Tanner, Kelly                 10 Wellesley          27-00.00

 22  Erickson, Kristen             09 Wachusett          26-04.00

 23  Simmons, Azianna              10 Cambridge Rindge   26-01.00

 24  Fevry, Gerri                  11 Dracut             26-00.50

 25  Jacintho, Lisetta             10 Tewksbury          26-00.00

 26  Balunas, Katie                11 Algonquin          26-00.00

 27  Azadzoi, Smira                12 Newton North       26-00.00

 28  Andrade, Jess                 12 Marlborough        26-00.00

 29  Niddre, Rachel                11 Doherty            25-08.00

 30  Martin, Lauren                11 Wachusett          25-08.00

 31  Kendall, Jess                 11 North Middlesex    25-06.00

 32  McGowan, Shawna               11 Wachusett          25-03.00

 33  Wilga, Katie                  11 Shepherd Hill      25-02.00

 34  Fatcheric, Heather            11 Wachusett          25-02.00

 35  Fratello, Anna                09 Sharon             25-02.00

 36  Bernard, Anchella             09 Cambridge Rindge   25-00.00

 37  Guerrero, Maxiel              10 New Mission        25-00.00

 38  DeAngelis, Elaina             09 Waltham            25-00.00

 39  Carolan, Briana               11 Lowell             25-00.00

 40  Tessier, Anna                 11 North Middlesex    24-06.00

 41  Deignan, Julia                10 North Middlesex    24-06.00

 42  Griffin, Shauna               10 Waltham            24-00.00

 43  Lumenello, Stephany           12 Doherty            23-08.00

 44  Cherry, Amy                   10 New Mission        23-06.00

 45  Dominique, Camilite           12 Doherty            23-05.00

 46  Munley, Claire                12 Marlborough        23-00.00

 47  Pattershall, Devon            12 Lowell             23-00.00

 48  McIntyre, Sarah               10 Marlborough        23-00.00

 49  Mogan, Jacqueline             11 Waltham            22-08.00

 50  Hayden, Allyson               12 Waltham            22-05.00

 51  Murphy, Christa               11 Dracut             22-05.00

 52  Ngo, Dianna                   12 Doherty            22-03.00

 53  Golden, Kelsey                09 Waltham            22-00.00

 54  Covill, Molly                 10 Shepherd Hill      22-00.00

 55  Bickford, Andrea              09 Dracut             21-02.00

 56  Reich, Kristen                12 Shepherd Hill      21-01.00

 57  Callan, Sydney                12 Marlborough        20-08.50

 58  Baker, Casey                  10 Shepherd Hill      20-06.00

 59  Fearing, Taylor               10 Marlborough        20-00.00

 60  Whapham, Emily                09 Marlborough        20-00.00

 61  Cote, Amanda                   8 Marlborough        20-00.00

 62  Hickey, Lindsey               09 Waltham            20-00.00

 63  Kelly, Jackie                 09 Tewksbury          20-00.00

 64  Patel, Bella                  10 Waltham            20-00.00

 65  Jean-Philippe, Debbie         10 Waltham            20-00.00

 66  Anthony, Lizzy                10 Dracut             20-00.00

 67  Rabinovich, Miriam            11 Doherty            20-00.00

 68  White, Rebecca                10 Shepherd Hill      19-06.00

 69  Glynn, Megan                  10 Shepherd Hill      19-01.00

 70  Foley, Kathryn                10 Shepherd Hill      18-06.00

 71  Milewski, Abigail             10 Doherty            18-00.00

 

Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Kiley, Ben                    12 Newton North           6.65

  2  Kleine, Harry                 12 Reading                6.79

  3  Martin, Jayson                12 Central Catholic       6.80

  4  Chen, Edward                  11 Somerville             6.80

  5  Wiggins, Queon                12 New Mission            6.80

  6  McDavitt, Connor              11 Wachusett              6.82

  7  Musumarra, Trae               11 Central Catholic       6.85

  8  Truong, Duy                   11 Doherty                6.90

  9  Kadich, Jared                 12 Saint John's Pre       6.90

 10  Arcari, Anthony               11 Tewksbury              6.92

 11  Penzo, Luis                   12 Central Catholic       6.92

 12  Bernardo, Patrick             11 Tewksbury              6.92

 13  Louis, Kiki                   12 Lowell                 6.94

 14  MA, Jason                     12 Reading                6.96

 15  Lucken, Ryan                  09 Newton North           6.98

 16  LeBlanc, Matt                 11 Wachusett              7.00

 17  Gaye, Nate                    10 Peabody                7.00

 18  White, Gary                   11 Wachusett              7.00

 19  Barnes, Darren                10 Cambridge Rindge       7.00

 20  Hall, Tyler                   09 Minnechaug             7.00

 21  Deane, Andrew                 10 Minnechaug             7.00

 22  Thomas, Anthony               12 Chicopee Compreh       7.00

 23  Minoche, Johnson              10 Cambridge Rindge       7.00

 24  Vaglica, Mike                 12 Newton North           7.00

 25  Pesaturo, Nick                11 Saint John's Pre       7.00

 26  Thomas, Jake                  11 Central Catholic       7.04

 27  Losanno, Bobby                10 Peabody                7.10

 28  Laboy, Charlie                12 Chicopee Compreh       7.10

 29  Lee, Alex                     11 Walpole                7.10

 30  Kirpas, Joe                   11 Saint John's Pre       7.10

 31  O'Connell, Jimmy              11 Saint John's Pre       7.10

 32  Setzco, John                  12 Wellesley              7.10

 33  Crockett, Marquis             11 Lowell                 7.10

 34  Malonis, Chris                11 Dracut                 7.10

 35  Dellacanonica, Justin         11 North Middlesex        7.10

 36  Woods, Kenneth                11 Walpole                7.18

 37  Dumas, Joey                   10 Saint John's Pre       7.20

 38  Lopez, Adriel                 11 Westborough            7.20

 39  Manahan, Jason                10 Shepherd Hill          7.20

 40  Patel, Sunny                  11 Westborough            7.20

 41  Domingos, Trent               11 Chicopee Compreh       7.20

 42  McDonald, Jack                09 Algonquin              7.20

 43  Whipple, Brendan              11 Shepherd Hill          7.20

 44  Campell, Garrett              12 Saint John's Pre       7.20

 45  Maldonado, Noberto            10 Somerville             7.20

 46  Jean-Guillaume, Evan          11 Shepherd Hill          7.20

 47  Baum, Jeff                    11 Shrewsbury             7.23

 48  Cote, Joe                     11 Marlborough            7.24

 49  Stambler, Jordan              12 Shrewsbury             7.24

 50  Hamel, Keith                  11 Dracut                 7.29

 51  Quezada, Sam                  10 Saint John's Pre       7.30

 52  Niemiec, Alex                 09 Chicopee Compreh       7.30

 53  Elfman, Dan                   10 Wellesley              7.30

 54  Vittini, Ramses               11 Peabody                7.30

 55  Roth, Ben                     12 Westborough            7.30

 56  Harrington, Scott             12 Wellesley              7.30

 57  Fazio, Tom                    12 Algonquin              7.34

 58  Manley-O'Brien, Andrew        11 Shrewsbury             7.34

 59  Mellace, Tim                  11 Marlborough            7.34

 60  Saycocie, Sidney              10 Dracut                 7.40

 61  Saydee, Ben                   10 Doherty                7.40

 62  Hall, Jordan                  12 Dracut                 7.40

 63  Saydee, Charles               10 Doherty                7.40

 64  Otchere, Mario                10 Wachusett              7.40

 65  Trickett, Jake                11 North Middlesex        7.40

 66  Zucco, Andrew                 09 Saint John's Pre       7.40

 67  Tetreault, Chris              12 Walpole                7.46

 68  Meersman, Mike                11 Shepherd Hill          7.50

 69  Larson, Shane                 11 Shepherd Hill          7.50

 70  Lambert, Brandon              09 North Middlesex        7.50

 71  Adams, Cory                   12 Algonquin              7.50

 72  McCarthy, Brian               09 Minnechaug             7.50

 73  Czerepica, Josh               12 Peabody                7.50

 74  Nietupski, Daniel             09 Minnechaug             7.50

 75  Hu, Alex                      09 Wellesley              7.50

 76  Munn, Jamal                   10 Doherty                7.50

 77  Mark, Josh                    12 Sharon                 7.50

 78  Keith, Ross                   12 Sharon                 7.54

 79  Resatka, Kyle                 11 Algonquin              7.54

 80  Yoo, Dewey                    10 Sharon                 7.59

 81  Brewster, Austin              10 Peabody                7.60

 82  Johnson, Derek                11 Algonquin              7.60

 83  DePaula, Saulo                11 Marlborough            7.60

 84  Cahill, Connor                12 Algonquin              7.64

 85  Nere, Vladimir                11 Sharon                 7.65

 86  Keville, Brian                12 Algonquin              7.74

 87  Snow, Craig                   11 Shepherd Hill          7.80

 88  Doyle, Brady                  10 Peabody                7.80

 89  Trehub, Scott                 10 Algonquin              7.80

 90  DaSilva, Anthony              09 Peabody                7.80

 91  Scorzelli, John               10 Algonquin              7.86

 92  Strickland, Dan               10 Algonquin              7.90

 93  Theran, Drew                  11 Algonquin              7.90

 94  Perez, Bryan                  12 Doherty                7.90

 95  McCarthy, Ryan                12 Peabody                7.90

 96  Cavicchi, Michael             09 Algonquin              7.90

 97  Mossey, John                  10 North Middlesex        7.90

 98  Appiah, Julius                11 Doherty                8.10

 99  Rose, Markathony              09 Doherty                8.10

100  Gonzalez, Joshua              09 Doherty                8.10

101  Cho, Nam                      10 Algonquin              8.10

102  Macchi, Kyle                  10 Algonquin              8.10

103  Adjei, Shaquille              09 Doherty                8.10

104  Brodeur, Jackson              09 Algonquin              8.20

105  Araujo, Michael               09 Algonquin              8.20

106  Long, Matt                    10 Algonquin              8.34

 

Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Crosby, Chris                 12 Saint John's Pre      36.30

  2  Wilbar, Chris                 12 Central Catholic      36.94

  3  Taylor, Pat                   12 Dracut                37.00

  4  Mattocks, Bradley             12 Sharon                37.26

  5  MacNeill, Mark                12 Algonquin             37.38

  6  McCarthy, Connor              10 Reading               37.50

  7  Kasperowski, Jacob            10 Cambridge Rindge      37.90

  8  Manuel, Isaac                 11 Chicopee Compreh      38.00

  9  Abu-hijleh, Jamal             12 Peabody               38.30

 10  Renaud, Nick                  10 Dracut                38.50

 11  Vincent, Yovanni              11 Cambridge Rindge      38.50

 12  Rockwood, Joe                 12 Walpole               38.67

 13  Acquaviva, Jonathan           12 Peabody               38.80

 14  Carty, Jermaine               11 Somerville            39.00

 15  MacKinnon, Kyle               11 Marlborough           39.00

 16  Savoie, Taran                 10 Minnechaug            39.00

 17  Munn, Jermaine                11 Doherty               39.00

 18  Nataloni, Matt                10 Minnechaug            39.00

 19  Boisselle, Ryan               11 Chicopee Compreh      39.00

 20  Spriggs, Jared                10 Peabody               39.00

 21  Morin, Stefan                 12 Algonquin             39.21

 22  Armstrong, James              12 North Middlesex       39.24

 23  Bettencourt, Brian            12 Peabody               39.30

 24  Muchugu, Dennis               11 Wachusett             39.30

 25  Hussey, Josh                  12 North Middlesex       39.50

 26  Lombardi, Nick                11 Marlborough           39.50

 27  Mardell, Sam                  11 Cambridge Rindge      39.50

 28  Cotrupi, Ryan                 11 Shepherd Hill         39.74

 29  O'Neil, Kris                  10 Wachusett             39.80

 30  Bilsky, John                  10 Central Catholic      39.90

 31  Scalise, Matt                 11 Saint John's Pre      40.00

 32  Reardon, Mike                 10 Peabody               40.00

 33  Smith, Nate                   10 North Middlesex       40.00

 34  Jacques, Ethan                11 Saint John's Pre      40.00

 35  Perez, Randy                  12 Doherty               40.00

 36  Pettit, Mike                  12 Braintree             40.00

 37  Pondelli, Joseph              12 Tewksbury             40.00

 38  Gallahue, Robert              12 Saint John's Pre      40.00

 39  Wallace, Jack                 10 Lowell                40.04

 40  Lamphier, Brandon             10 Central Catholic      40.10

 41  Imprescia, Nick               12 Central Catholic      40.20

 42  Freedman, Jacob               10 Peabody               40.20

 43  Kody, Justin                  10 Algonquin             40.20

 44  Murphy, Patrick               11 Central Catholic      40.30

 45  Brilliant, Cameron            10 Algonquin             40.50

 46  Camilo, Botero                09 Doherty               40.50

 47  Hamelin, Ryan                 11 Dracut                40.50

 48  Rooke, Jon                    11 Wachusett             40.55

 49  Ryan, Michael                 09 Algonquin             40.60

 50  Augustus, Keenan              12 Somerville            40.80

 51  Blakeslee, Alexander          12 Shrewsbury            40.82

 52  Pursey, Sam                   12 Chicopee Compreh      41.00

 53  Courtois, Anthony             11 Lowell                41.00

 54  Frechette-McCall, Hayden      10 Wachusett             41.00

 55  Kraft, Colin                  09 Algonquin             41.20

 56  Kraft, Davis                  09 Algonquin             41.20

 57  McGoven, David                10 Algonquin             41.20

 58  Hamilton, Zachary             09 Algonquin             41.30

 59  Bahou, Jonathan               11 Lowell                41.34

 60  Sullivan, Daniel              12 Westborough           41.40

 61  Leslie, Brian                 12 Westborough           41.45

 62  Musso, Ryan                   12 Saint John's Pre      41.50

 63  Halloran, Michael             09 Algonquin             41.50

 64  Braunig, Cam                  12 Wachusett             41.50

 65  Mannion, Kyle                 10 Algonquin             41.62

 66  French, Jared                 11 Ipswich               42.00

 67  Visathep, Johny               11 Doherty               42.00

 68  To, Tuan                      11 Lowell                42.00

 69  Arons, Josh                   11 Sharon                42.05

 70  Rockwood, Bryan               10 Walpole               42.11

 71  Iseli, Zene                   11 Sharon                42.15

 72  Guay, Nick                    09 Algonquin             42.30

 73  Jones, Justin                 10 Wachusett             42.30

 74  Bushey, Tim                   11 Doherty               42.40

 75  Carnazza, Peter               10 Wachusett             42.50

 76  Josh, Mackos                  12 North Middlesex       42.50

 77  Monteiro, Stefan              11 Tewksbury             42.50

 78  Duffy, Shane                  09 Algonquin             42.50

 79  Charlat, Mish                 10 Algonquin             42.60

 80  Mekhilef, Rammy               12 Shrewsbury            42.74

 81  Maresca, Eli                  11 Wachusett             42.90

 82  Maloney, Jack                 10 Lowell                42.90

 83  Foley, Nick                   11 Walpole               43.00

 84  Bauer, Chris                  10 Saint John's Pre      43.00

 85  Lozado, Justin                12 New Mission           43.00

 86  Granger, Stephen              11 Chicopee Compreh      43.00

 87  Pizzano, P.J.                 09 Saint John's Pre      43.00

 88  Mugo, Michael                 09 Tewksbury             43.39

 89  Ash, Tai                      09 Wachusett             44.10

 90  Porciello, Jon                10 Wachusett             44.10

 91  Banks, Adam                   10 Shepherd Hill         44.24

 92  Clausen, Tyler                12 Algonquin             44.44

 93  Kelly, Sean                   09 Shepherd Hill         45.00

 94  Gardner, Timothy              09 Doherty               45.00

 95  Whiting, Jonathan             09 Doherty               45.00

 96  Glover, Daniel                10 Doherty               45.00

 97  Jeranyama, Bogani             11 Doherty               45.00

 98  Melanson, Robert              11 Tewksbury             45.59

 99  Hartnett, Ryan                09 Tewksbury             45.59

100  Bristol, Stephen              12 Wachusett             46.20

101  Souza, Lucas                  10 Tewksbury             46.50

102  Camilo, Joseph                10 Tewksbury             46.74

103  Mauer, James                  09 Minnechaug            47.00

104  O'Connor, Kevin               10 Shepherd Hill         48.00

105  Giza, Harrison                10 Minnechaug            50.00

106  Thomann, Sean                 09 Tewksbury             50.00

107  Redmond, Paul                 11 Tewksbury             53.00

108  Rolim, Andre                  09 Somerville          1:30.00

 

Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Porter, Brad                  11 Reading             1:23.90

  2  Greenfield, Brian             12 Reading             1:24.80

  3  Thompson, John                12 Shrewsbury          1:26.71

  4  Clervil, Woodrick             11 Cambridge Rindge    1:26.80

  5  Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben     12 Cambridge Rindge    1:28.00

  6  Jones, Byron                  12 Westborough         1:28.80

  7  Fenlon, Matt                  10 Central Catholic    1:28.90

  8  Touchette, Jared              11 Saint John's Pre    1:29.00

  9  Vitulli, Mike                 11 Central Catholic    1:29.10

 10  Gugger, Brian                 11 Tewksbury           1:29.31

 11  Gore, Harrison                12 Algonquin           1:29.50

 12  Reed, Jake                    11 North Middlesex     1:29.59

 13  Thompson, Kevin               12 Shrewsbury          1:29.94

 14  Pimenta, Jake                 12 Peabody             1:30.00

 15  Richardson, Dave              12 Peabody             1:30.90

 16  Grimaldo, Joe                 11 Marlborough         1:31.00

 17  Hjaltason, Andri              11 Marlborough         1:31.00

 18  Dalton-Hoffman, Tom           10 Doherty             1:31.00

 19  Cronin, Corey                 12 Peabody             1:31.00

 20  Tilly, Joe                    12 Shepherd Hill       1:31.00

 21  Grenier, Casey                10 Peabody             1:31.30

 22  Guidry, Xavier                11 Doherty             1:32.00

 23  Galotta, Mike                 12 Wachusett           1:32.79

 24  Morgello, Ryan                11 Marlborough         1:33.00

 25  Lamoureux, Connor             12 Doherty             1:33.00

 26  Brown, Chris                  12 Dracut              1:33.70

 27  West, Brandan                 11 Saint John's Pre    1:34.00

 28  Ortiz, Bedward                12 Doherty             1:34.00

 29  Castaneda, Emmanuel           11 Central Catholic    1:34.80

 30  May, Connor                   11 Saint John's Pre    1:34.98

 31  Parkins, Andrew               10 Dracut              1:35.00

 32  Swenson, Kevin                11 Doherty             1:35.00

 33  Bernazzani, Mike              12 Peabody             1:35.00

 34  Palmisano, Matt               12 Central Catholic    1:35.90

 35  Connors, Dave                 11 Walpole             1:36.00

 36  Reardon, Connor               11 Wachusett           1:36.60

 37  Boes, Matt                    11 Central Catholic    1:36.90

 38  Reagan, Travis                10 Dracut              1:37.00

 39  Russo, George                 09 Wachusett           1:37.30

 40  Frumkin, Nathan               12 Westborough         1:37.80

 41  Whitney, Skylar               10 North Middlesex     1:38.00

 42  Sullivan, Garrett             11 Sharon              1:38.00

 43  Kennedy, Jordan               11 Dracut              1:38.00

 44  Goudreau, Jack                11 Saint John's Pre    1:38.00

 45  Costello, Zack                12 Saint John's Pre    1:38.24

 46  Jain, Aneesh                  12 Algonquin           1:38.57

 47  Chase, David                  10 Wachusett           1:38.90

 48  Stomski, Dan                  09 Shepherd Hill       1:39.00

 49  Fisher, Luke                  11 Sharon              1:39.00

 50  Cruz, Alex                    12 Doherty             1:40.00

 51  Proia, A.J.                   10 Dracut              1:40.00

 52  Mcghee, Michael               11 Doherty             1:40.00

 53  Kapinos, Jackson              10 Minnechaug          1:40.00

 54  Gulati, Austin                10 Minnechaug          1:40.00

 55  Vazquez, Mike                 12 Saint John's Pre    1:40.00

 56  Ortiz, Anthony                09 Doherty             1:40.00

 57  Hyszczak, Dan                 11 Saint John's Pre    1:40.24

 58  Egan, Andrew                  11 Walpole             1:40.27

 59  Daley, Mark                   10 Tewksbury           1:42.00

 60  Murphy, Jackson               12 Sharon              1:42.00

 61  Karpuk, Mike                  10 Algonquin           1:42.30

 62  Merritt, Patrick              11 Saint John's Pre    1:42.50

 63  Hilty, Zack                   10 Saint John's Pre    1:42.50

 64  Gauthier, Andrew              10 Saint John's Pre    1:43.50

 65  Gallant, Matt                 09 Saint John's Pre    1:44.00

 66  Davis, Brian                  10 Saint John's Pre    1:44.00

 67  Lucero, Ruslan                09 Saint John's Pre    1:44.00

 68  Broderick, Mike               09 Saint John's Pre    1:45.00

 69  Ottomaniello, Nicholas        10 Minnechaug          1:45.00

 70  Masi, Anthony                 10 Minnechaug          1:45.00

 71  Hall, Max                     10 Saint John's Pre    1:45.00

 72  Cutlip, Warren                10 Saint John's Pre    1:45.10

 73  Hayes, Mike                   10 Saint John's Pre    1:45.10

 74  Grayson, Brian                09 Tewksbury           1:46.90

 75  Robichaud, Dylan              12 Tewksbury           1:48.24

 76  White, Peter                  09 Shepherd Hill       1:49.00

 77  Bouthot, Alexander            10 Tewksbury           1:50.00

 78  Souza, Nicholas               09 Tewksbury           1:50.00

 79  Gillespie, Connor             10 Shepherd Hill       1:51.00

 80  Sandstrom, Matt               10 Shepherd Hill       1:52.00

 81  Ward, John                    09 Tewksbury           1:56.00

 82  Roy, Stephan                  09 Algonquin           1:58.00

 83  Hondros, Theodore             09 Tewksbury           1:59.70

 84  Doiepour, Moe                 09 Algonquin           2:02.00

 85  DiStefano, Sam                09 Algonquin           2:05.20

 

Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Flanagan, John                12 Saint John's Pre    2:42.00

  2  Cronin, Shawn                 12 Peabody             2:42.00

  3  Barnes, Robbie                12 Cambridge Rindge    2:42.00

  4  Oesterlin, Chris              12 Saint John's Pre    2:44.00

  5  Gallo, Joe                    12 Peabody             2:45.00

  6  Jagelsky, Alex                11 Wachusett           2:45.90

  7  Foley, Colin                  11 Tewksbury           2:46.00

  8  Keefe, Justin                 10 Newton North        2:46.00

  9  McGlone, Kyle                 12 Peabody             2:46.50

 10  Gonzalez, Dominic             12 Lowell              2:49.00

 11  Martin, Bryan                 12 Shepherd Hill       2:50.00

 12  Sullivan, Tim                 11 Somerville          2:50.00

 13  Burgess, Lee                  11 Chelmsford          2:50.00

 14  Bryant, Mike                  12 Marlborough         2:50.00

 15  Boiko, Scott                  12 Chelmsford          2:50.00

 16  Schwartz, Ryan                10 Dracut              2:50.00

 17  Goula, Ben                    12 Walpole             2:50.61

 18  Mota, Francisco               12 Central Catholic    2:51.90

 19  Lowrie, Jared                 12 Shrewsbury          2:53.14

 20  Shea, Brendan                 12 Walpole             2:55.00

 21  Chamberlain, Corey            11 Dracut              2:55.00

 22  Regan, Vasili                 11 Marlborough         2:55.00

 23  Jagelsky, Ryan                11 Wachusett           2:56.60

 24  Sutherland, Reed              12 Chicopee Compreh    2:57.00

 25  Kraemer, Brandon              11 Shrewsbury          2:57.74

 26  Miller, Zach                  10 North Middlesex     2:58.24

 27  Huang, Danny                  11 Somerville          3:00.00

 28  Landeck, Jacob                10 Minnechaug          3:05.00

 29  Litteral, Kyle                09 Dracut              3:05.00

 30  Sullivan, Logan               11 Saint John's Pre    3:05.00

 31  Kays, Cory                    12 Shrewsbury          3:05.05

 32  Pepin, Adam                   11 Wachusett           3:06.73

 33  Horka, Matt                   12 Westborough         3:07.10

 34  Bannon, Zack                  11 Walpole             3:07.74

 35  O'Connor, Jack                12 Shepherd Hill       3:08.00

 36  Mayo, Sam                     10 Wachusett           3:10.00

 37  Cimpan, Andrei                10 Doherty             3:11.00

 38  Puzo, Zachary                 12 Shepherd Hill       3:14.99

 39  O'Shea, Mike                  10 Minnechaug          3:15.00

 40  Imber, Gabe                   10 Somerville          3:20.00

 41  Harvey, Ian                   10 Lowell              3:20.24

 42  Conklin, Timothy              10 Tewksbury           3:23.00

 43  Fofana, Omaru                 12 New Mission         3:30.90

 44  MacNeil, Daniel               10 Tewksbury           3:40.00

 45  Marquis, Charles              10 Tewksbury           3:46.00

 46  Kapust, Matthew               10 Tewksbury           3:47.00

 

Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Bush, Jeffrey                 12 Westborough         4:25.25

  2  Greenberg, Sam                12 Cambridge Rindge    4:32.00

  3  Lichtman, Ezra                11 Newton North        4:35.00

  4  Lutke, Jon-Scott              12 Algonquin           4:35.20

  5  Giardina, Mike                11 Lowell              4:35.94

  6  Braz, Evan                    11 Peabody             4:39.90

  7  Doherty, Ryan                 12 Walpole             4:42.46

  8  Mullen, Nick                  12 Lowell              4:47.21

  9  Cayer, Andrew                 11 Shepherd Hill       4:49.00

 10  Donovan, Padraic              11 Lowell              4:49.24

 11  Harrigan, Jarrett             11 Saint John's Pre    4:49.28

 12  Halpin, Ben                   11 Saint John's Pre    4:50.00

 13  Massey, Robert                10 Chelmsford          4:50.00

 14  Terenzi, Andrew               11 Malden              4:50.00

 15  Andujar, Alex                 10 Lowell              4:51.54

 16  Gendron, Mike                 11 Lowell              4:51.95

 17  Baker, Chris                  12 Wachusett           4:52.00

 18  Nash, Ed                      12 Shepherd Hill       4:55.00

 19  McCarthy, Nathan              10 Lowell              4:55.00

 20  Negron, Jose                  12 Lowell              4:55.00

 21  Tinsley, Matt                 10 Wachusett           4:55.60

 22  Parsons, Nicholas             11 Tewksbury           4:55.69

 23  Donovan, Brian                12 Dracut              4:56.00

 24  Casello, Paul                 11 Westborough         4:58.00

 25  Fierimonte, Anthony           11 Algonquin           4:58.00

 26  Bentley, Geoff                12 Chelmsford          4:58.00

 27  Conte, Michael                11 Somerville          4:59.00

 28  Connolly, Justin              10 Walpole             4:59.96

 29  VanBeaver, John               10 Minnechaug          5:00.00

 30  Mahoney, Colin                10 Peabody             5:00.00

 31  Stidham, David                10 Doherty             5:00.00

 32  Oliveira, Kevin               12 Marlborough         5:00.00

 33  Leahy, Tyler                  11 Chicopee Compreh    5:00.00

 34  Bunker, Steven                11 Wachusett           5:01.00

 35  Westwater, Keegan             12 Central Catholic    5:01.00

 36  Messina, Mike                 12 Lowell              5:02.24

 37  Pyakuryal, Bipul              11 Somerville          5:05.00

 38  Dancy, Tobin                  10 Shrewsbury          5:05.54

 39  Kearney, Paul                 11 Doherty             5:06.00

 40  Caggiano, Dave                11 Peabody             5:06.13

 41  Tino, Craig                   11 Tewksbury           5:08.00

 42  Kola, Ian                     12 Braintree           5:08.00

 43  Mayer, Adam                   10 Wachusett           5:10.00

 44  Horahan, Keon                 10 Tewksbury           5:10.00

 45  Diaz, Chris                   09 Minnechaug          5:10.00

 46  Dolan, Matt                   10 Lowell              5:10.00

 47  Edgett, Adam                  12 Saint John's Pre    5:10.00

 48  Melo, Nick                    11 Peabody             5:10.00

 49  Ross, Jarret                  10 North Middlesex     5:10.24

 50  Williams, Christopher         09 Shrewsbury          5:10.54

 51  Scharen, Logan                11 Westborough         5:11.00

 52  Gilfix, Adam                  09 Algonquin           5:12.30

 53  Iacaboni, Eric                09 Wachusett           5:12.40

 54  Rondinone, Steven             10 Wachusett           5:13.80

 55  Scribner, Danny               10 Sharon              5:14.95

 56  Katz, Andrew                  10 Saint John's Pre    5:15.00

 57  Ferraro, Joe                  09 Minnechaug          5:15.00

 58  Kumin, Josh                   10 Saint John's Pre    5:15.00

 59  Torres, Ricardo               10 Lowell              5:15.24

 60  Skelly, Mike                  10 North Middlesex     5:15.43

 61  Schott, Chris                 11 North Middlesex     5:17.45

 62  Amaral, Brian                 09 Tewksbury           5:18.00

 63  Eames, Nick                   11 Westborough         5:18.70

 64  Carriker, Sean                11 Tewksbury           5:19.00

 65  Furlong, Sean                 12 Saint John's Pre    5:19.45

 66  Ryter, Ben                    10 Sharon              5:20.00

 67  Dion, Andrew                  09 Saint John's Pre    5:20.00

 68  Raduzyski, Tyler              11 Dracut              5:20.00

 69  Liquori, Peter                11 Saint John's Pre    5:20.00

 70  Sullivan, Thomas              11 Somerville          5:21.00

 71  Dupuis, Michael               10 Sharon              5:21.30

 72  Ostrow, Matthew               10 Sharon              5:22.00

 73  Conley, Kevin                 12 Walpole             5:22.96

 74  McQuaid, Steve                12 Marlborough         5:25.00

 75  McAleer, Alec                 10 Shepherd Hill       5:28.00

 76  Murphy, Zach                  11 Dracut              5:30.00

 77  Nelson, Wes                   10 Shepherd Hill       5:30.00

 78  Torres, Eric                  09 Tewksbury           5:30.00

 79  Aubin, Jordan                 10 Doherty             5:30.00

 80  Grant, Elijah                 10 Doherty             5:30.40

 81  Thamel, Alex                  11 Wachusett           5:34.20

 82  Parsons, Jack                 11 Dracut              5:35.00

 83  Adair, Jeffery                10 Doherty             5:40.00

 84  Simpson, Anthony              11 Doherty             5:40.00

 85  Arutunian, Joe                12 Lowell              5:40.00

 86  McArdle, Nicholas             09 Lowell              5:40.00

 87  Fruneaux, Tyler               12 Algonquin           5:43.84

 88  Beaudry, Scott                09 Shepherd Hill       5:45.00

 89  Sykes, Jesse                  11 Lowell              5:45.00

 90  Rocha, James                  09 Lowell              5:48.00

 91  Colfer, John                  10 Dracut              5:50.00

 92  Frimpong, Nana                10 Lowell              5:50.00

 93  Harmon, Leo                   10 Shepherd Hill       5:55.00

 94  Allen, Lucas                  10 Marlborough         6:00.00

 95  Weeden, James                 12 Lowell              6:00.00

 96  Bhattaral, Mayank             11 Marlborough         6:05.00

 97  Kasierski, Tim                09 Shepherd Hill       6:10.00

 98  Thomas, Cory                  09 Tewksbury           6:15.00

 99  Wheeler, Joe                  10 Shepherd Hill       6:15.00

100  Finlay, Tom                   09 Doherty             6:20.00

 

Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Christenson, Nick             10 Peabody            10:00.00

  2  Ranti, Dan                    11 Newton North       10:08.00

  3  Gleason, Jake                 12 Newton North       10:10.00

  4  Clayton, Robert               11 Algonquin          10:12.25

  5  Shepard, Dan                  11 Chicopee Compreh   10:13.00

  6  Favulli, Christopher          12 Shrewsbury         10:14.89

  7  D'Amato, T.J.                 10 Peabody            10:15.00

  8  Terenzoni, Keane              11 Peabody            10:20.00

  9  Hagan, Sean                   12 Reading            10:22.30

 10  Noble, Taylor                 12 Dracut             10:24.00

 11  Warren, Billy                 12 Chelmsford         10:25.00

 12  Robertson, Brendan            10 Westborough        10:29.00

 13  Oberg, Jeffrey                12 Tewksbury          10:29.00

 14  Kunycky, Alex                 11 Marlborough        10:30.00

 15  Rand, Joe                     12 Central Catholic   10:40.00

 16  Picanco, Jeremy               11 Peabody            10:45.00

 17  Bova, Patrick                 11 Wachusett          10:48.30

 18  Morris, Nick                  11 Central Catholic   10:50.00

 19  Pizzaro, Jeff                 11 Doherty            10:50.00

 20  Schow, Jess                   11 Algonquin          10:51.37

 21  Fitzgerald, Pat               12 Shepherd Hill      10:52.00

 22  Palken, Dan                   12 Algonquin          10:58.00

 23  Palken, Greg                  09 Algonquin          10:58.00

 24  Wians, Dave                   11 Walpole            10:59.02

 25  Godo, Mikel                   09 Peabody            11:00.00

 26  Keenan, Billy                 12 North Middlesex    11:00.00

 27  Hoffman, Bobby                11 Chelmsford         11:00.00

 28  Ganshirt, Zach                10 Walpole            11:04.24

 29  Tedescucci, Anthony           10 Peabody            11:10.00

 30  Keough, Patrick               12 Malden             11:12.00

 31  Reynolds, Matthew             11 Dracut             11:15.00

 32  Jobe, Ryan                    12 Doherty            11:20.00

 33  Morin, Max                    11 Dracut             11:20.00

 34  MacPherson, Tom               11 Wachusett          11:21.00

 35  LeBlanc, Mike                 12 Shepherd Hill      11:22.24

 36  Le, Khoa                      12 Lowell             11:30.00

 37  Francoeur, Barry              11 Lowell             11:30.00

 38  Cook, Andrew                  11 Lowell             11:30.00

 39  Ilacqua, David                12 Shepherd Hill      11:30.00

 40  Riley, Drew                   11 North Middlesex    11:30.24

 41  Rose, Ian                     11 Doherty            11:32.24

 42  Cusak, Brian                  09 Wachusett          11:40.20

 43  Whittmer, Keith               11 Wachusett          11:45.00

 44  Bodden, Michael               10 Shrewsbury         11:56.94

 45  Colin, Rose                   10 Doherty            11:59.00

 46  Duncan, Andrew                11 Doherty            11:59.00

 47  Zinck, Matthew                10 Marlborough        12:00.00

 48  Grotton, Jacob                09 Shepherd Hill      12:20.00

 49  Hurley, Timothy               12 Tewksbury          12:30.00

 

Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Mitchell, Matt                12 Lowell                 7.85

  2  Son, Will                     11 Reading                8.17

  3  Grube, Zachary                10 Peabody                8.30

  4  Destin, Angelito              12 Doherty                8.30

  5  Driscoll, Patrick             12 Saint John's Pre       8.32

  6  Cazeau, Erwins                11 Cambridge Rindge       8.35

  7  Ruffing, Shane                11 Westborough            8.40

  8  Angelini, Zach                12 Reading                8.43

  9  Maciel, Kevin                 12 Tewksbury              8.54

 10  Bucciarelli, Armando          12 Central Catholic       8.54

 11  Berganti, Chris               12 Central Catholic       8.64

 12  Ha, Tae                       10 Saint John's Pre       8.68

 13  Thomas, John                  11 Somerville             8.70

 14  Losanno, Joe                  12 Peabody                8.70

 15  Maxwell, Derrick              12 Marlborough            8.70

 16  Renaud, Ryan                  12 Dracut                 8.70

 17  Chung, Karl                   12 Marlborough            8.70

 18  Peralta, Xavier               11 Central Catholic       8.74

 19  McGlauflin, Josh              11 Lowell                 8.74

 20  Mejia, Edwin                  12 Peabody                8.74

 21  Lawson, Shane                 10 Minnechaug             8.80

 22  Oteuchere, David              11 Braintree              8.80

 23  Ward, Andrew                  09 Minnechaug             8.80

 24  Galasso, Mike                 11 Saint John's Pre       8.80

 25  Neal, Akil                    12 Braintree              8.80

 26  Forgue, Jeremy                12 Chicopee Compreh       8.90

 27  Bogacz, Zach                  10 Dracut                 8.90

 28  Dibble, Ben                   12 Salem                  8.90

 29  Conor, Justin                 10 Wachusett              8.90

 30  Kirby, Richard                11 Tewksbury              9.00

 31  Gerhardson, Tyler             12 Chicopee Compreh       9.00

 32  Larose, Glenn                 12 Chicopee Compreh       9.00

 33  Niemiec, Rob                  11 Chicopee Compreh       9.00

 34  Shea, James                   12 Saint John's Pre       9.00

 35  Votto, Joe                    12 Peabody                9.00

 36  Coffey, Kyle                  12 Westborough            9.00

 37  Ren, Josh                     12 Somerville             9.10

 38  Paslaski, Jackson             11 Walpole                9.10

 39  Hollenbeck, Joe               12 North Middlesex        9.14

 40  Darmiento, Michael            10 Algonquin              9.20

 41  McNulty, Daniel               11 Algonquin              9.20

 42  Goodin, Nick                  11 Dracut                 9.20

 43  Byman, James                  12 Saint John's Pre       9.24

 44  Regan, Connor                 11 Dracut                 9.30

 45  Mignott, Micah                11 New Mission            9.40

 46  Hoey, Colin                   09 Lowell                 9.50

 47  Kelly, Connor                 11 Saint John's Pre       9.50

 48  Ouellette, Josh               11 Lowell                 9.60

 49  Gow, Samual                   09 Doherty                9.80

 50  Dona, Chris                   12 Shepherd Hill          9.80

 51  Gregoire, Andrew              10 Doherty                9.80

 52  Tilly, Pat                    10 Shepherd Hill          9.86

 53  Matera, David                 12 Wellesley              9.90

 54  Brown, Gilberto               10 Lowell                10.40

 55  Gichohii, Jeffery             11 Doherty               10.50

 56  Esposito, Gasper              09 Wachusett             10.80

 57  Diezel, Brian                 12 Shepherd Hill         11.04

 

Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

     School                                                  Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Reading                                              1:31.90

     1) Kleine, Harry 12                2) Finigan, Peter 12             

     3) Tuttle, John 12                 4) Debenedetto, Pat 12           

  2  Newton North                                         1:34.00

     1) Kiley, Ben 12                   2) Doyle, Terrell 10             

     3) Wu, Hao-Kai 12                  4) Penn, Isiaih 11               

     5) Soran, Alan 12                  6) Lucken, Ryan 09               

  3  Central Catholic                                     1:34.11

     1) Martin, Jayson 12               2) Wilbar, Chris 12              

     3) Musumarra, Trae 11              4) Penzo, Luis 12                

  4  Lowell                                               1:35.20

     1) Courtois, Anthony 11            2) To, Tuan 11                   

     3) Crockett, Marquis 11            4) Wallace, Jack 10              

     5) Louis, Kiki 12                  6)                               

  5  Saint John's Prep                                    1:35.23

     1) Crosby, Chris 12                2) Kadich, Jared 12              

     3) Pesaturo, Nick 11               4) West, Brandan 11              

     5) Dumas, Joey 10                  6) Driscoll, Patrick 12          

  6  Belmont                                              1:36.20

     1) Anderson, Kenneth 12            2) Fischer, Jamie 11             

     3) Levy, Ben 12                    4) McCarthy, Dan 12              

     5) Tarabelsi, Paul 12              6) Green, Paul 10                

  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             1:36.80

     1) Barnes, Darren 10               2) Kasperowski, Jacob 10         

     3) Vincent, Yovanni 11             4) Cazeau, Erwins 11             

  8  Peabody                                              1:37.50

     1) Abu-hijleh, Jamal 12            2) Acquaviva, Jonathan 12        

     3) Gaye, Nate 10                   4) Losanno, Bobby 10             

  9  Wachusett                                            1:38.42

     1) McDavitt, Connor 11             2) Muchugu, Dennis 11            

     3) O'Neil, Kris 10                 4) Rooke, Jon 11                 

     5) Carnazza, Peter 10              6) Jones, Justin 10              

 10  North Middlesex                                      1:39.00

     1) Dellacanonica, Justin 11        2) Hollenbeck, Joe 12            

     3) Hussey, Josh 12                 4) Lambert, Brandon 09           

     5) Armstrong, James 12             6) Trickett, Jake 11             

 11  Doherty                                              1:39.47

     1) Truong, Duy 11                  2) Dalton-Hoffman, Tom 10        

     3) Munn, Jamal 10                  4) Munn, Jermaine 11             

     5) Saydee, Ben 10                  6) Saydee, Charles 10            

 12  Shrewsbury                                           1:39.49

     1) Stambler, Jordan 12             2) Blakeslee, Alexander 12       

     3) Mekhilef, Rammy 12              4) Manley-O'Brien, Andrew 11     

     5) Baum, Jeff 11                   6)                                

 13  Somerville                                           1:40.00

     1) Maldonado, Noberto 10           2) Moynihan, Joshua 11           

     3) Delpe, Elson 12                 4) Nazaire, Jerry 10             

     5) Reis, Matheus 09                6) Vo, Calvin 10                 

 14  Westborough                                          1:40.00

     1) Coffey, Kyle 12                 2) Lopez, Adriel 11              

     3) Leslie, Brian 12                4) Patel, Sunny 11               

 15  Chicopee Comprehensive                               1:40.00

     1) Thomas, Anthony 12              2) Berneche, Austin 11           

     3) Domingos, Trent 11              4) Pursey, Sam 12                

     5) Laboy, Charlie 12               6) Granger, Stephen 11           

 16  Walpole                                              1:40.24

     1) Goula, Ben 12                   2) Rockwood, Joe 12              

     3) Lee, Alex 11                    4) Woods, Kenneth 11             

     5) Kitchen, Skip 12                6) Foley, Nick 11                

 17  Algonquin                                            1:41.20

     1) Guay, Nick 09                   2) Mannion, Kyle 10              

     3) Brilliant, Cameron 10           4) Kody, Justin 10               

     5) McGoven, David 10               6)                               

 18  Shepherd Hill                                        1:42.00

     1) Manahan, Jason 10               2) Meersman, Mike 11             

     3) Whipple, Brendan 11             4) Dona, Chris 12                

     5) Stomski, Dan 09                 6) Cotrupi, Ryan 11              

 19  Dracut                                               1:42.00

     1) Renaud, Ryan 12                 2) Malonis, Chris 11             

     3) Hamel, Keith 11                 4) Taylor, Pat 12                

     5) Bogacz, Zach 10                 6)                               

 20  Tewksbury                                            1:43.00

     1) Monteiro, Stefan 11             2) Daley, Mark 10                

     3) Pondelli, Joseph 12             4) Amaral, Brian 09              

     5) Torres, Eric 09                 6)                               

 21  Sharon                                               1:45.50

     1) Keith, Ross 12                  2) Yoo, Dewey 10                 

     3) Nere, Vladimir 11               4) Mark, Josh 12                 

     5) Peng, Tim 09                    6) Iseli, Zene 11                

 22  Marlborough                                          1:47.24

     1) Cote, Joe 11                    2) DeJesus, Adrian 12            

     3) Mellace, Tim 11                 4) Maxwell, Derrick 12           

     5) Scerra, Adam 11                 6) Lombardi, Nick 11             

 23  Minnechaug                                           1:50.00

     1) Lawson, Shane 10                2) Ward, Andrew 09               

     3) Hall, Tyler 09                  4) Mauer, James 09               

 24  New Mission                                          1:58.00

     1) Fofana, Omaru 12                2) Lozado, Justin 12             

     3) Mignott, Micah 11               4) Wiggins, Queon 12             

 

Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

     School                                                  Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Reading                                              3:28.50

     1) Finigan, Peter 12               2) Whalen, Matt 12               

     3) Debenedetto, Pat 12             4) Tuttle, John 12               

  2  Newton North                                         3:35.00

     1) Soran, Alan 12                  2) Penn, Isiaih 11               

     3) Doyle, Terrell 10               4) Wu, Hao-Kai 12                

     5) Lichtman, Ezra 11               6) Donovan, Ryan 11              

  3  Algonquin                                            3:35.30

     1) Morin, Stefan 12                2) Gore, Harrison 12             

     3) Lutke, Jon-Scott 12             4) MacNeill, Mark 12             

     5) Jain, Aneesh 12                 6)                                

  4  Belmont                                              3:37.00

     1) Fischer, Jamie 11               2) Levy, Ben 12                  

     3) McCarthy, Dan 12                4) Carey, Andrew 12              

     5) Anderson, Kenneth 12            6) Green, Paul 10                

  5  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             3:38.00

     1) Barnes, Robbie 12               2) Mardell, Sam 11               

     3) Clervil, Woodrick 11            4) Greenberg, Sam 12             

  6  Sharon                                               3:39.00

     1) Fisher, Luke 11                 2) Arons, Josh 11                

     3) Mattocks, Bradley 12            4) Sullivan, Garrett 11          

     5) Murphy, Jackson 12              6)                               

  7  Tewksbury                                            3:40.00

     1) Bernardo, Patrick 11            2) Arcari, Anthony 11            

     3) Kirby, Richard 11               4) Tino, Craig 11                

     5) Torres, Eric 09                 6) Horahan, Keon 10              

  8  Central Catholic                                     3:40.00

     1) Vitulli, Mike 11                2) Bilsky, John 10               

     3) Fenlon, Matt 10                 4) Peralta, Xavier 11            

     5) Murphy, Patrick 11              6)                               

  9  Chicopee Comprehensive                               3:40.00

     1) Manuel, Isaac 11                2) Delisle, Zach 11              

     3) Forgue, Jeremy 12               4) Berneche, Austin 11           

     5) Achorn, Nathan 10               6)                               

 10  Dracut                                               3:40.43

     1) Brown, Chris 12                 2) Kennedy, Jordan 11            

     3) Donovan, Brian 12               4) Renaud, Nick 10               

     5) Hamelin, Ryan 11                6) Parkins, Andrew 10            

 11  Wachusett                                            3:40.89

     1) Galotta, Mike 12                2) Frechette-McCall, Hayden 10   

     3) Pepin, Adam 11                  4) Rooke, Jon 11                 

     5) Jagelsky, Alex 11               6) Reardon, Connor 11            

 12  Peabody                                              3:42.00

     1) Mejia, Edwin 12                 2) Richardson, Dave 12           

     3) Pimenta, Jake 12                4) Bettencourt, Brian 12         

 13  Lowell                                               3:42.00

     1) McGlauflin, Josh 11             2) Bahou, Jonathan 11            

     3) Hoey, Colin 09                  4) Mitchell, Matt 12             

     5) Maloney, Jack 10                6)                               

 14  Saint John's Prep                                    3:45.00

     1) Costello, Zack 12               2) Touchette, Jared 11           

     3) Galasso, Mike 11                4) May, Connor 11                

     5) Oesterlin, Chris 12             6) Flanagan, John 12             

 15  Shrewsbury                                           3:45.84

     1) Lowrie, Jared 12                2) Kays, Cory 12                 

     3) Kraemer, Brandon 11             4) Thompson, Kevin 12            

     5) Thompson, John 12               6)                               

 16  Somerville                                           3:47.00

     1) Rolim, Andre 09                 2) Thomas, John 11               

     3) Carty, Jermaine 11              4) Chen, Edward 11               

     5) Montiel, Kevin 11               6)                               

 17  Shepherd Hill                                        3:48.00

     1) Martin, Bryan 12                2) Tilly, Joe 12                 

     3) Cotrupi, Ryan 11                4) Stomski, Dan 09               

     5) Ilacqua, David 12               6) Dona, Chris 12                

 18  Marlborough                                          3:50.24

     1) MacKinnon, Kyle 11              2) Kunycky, Alex 11              

     3) Morgello, Ryan 11               4) Bryant, Mike 12               

 19  Westborough                                          3:55.00

     1) Askew, Nathan 12                2) Sullivan, Daniel 12           

     3) Casello, Paul 11                4) Scharen, Logan 11             

 20  Doherty                                              3:56.00

     1) Camilo, Botero 09               2) Cruz, Alex 12                 

     3) Gregoire, Andrew 10             4) Lamoureux, Connor 12          

     5) Munn, Jermaine 11               6) Ortiz, Bedward 12             

 21  Minnechaug                                           4:00.00

     1) Nataloni, Matt 10               2) Savoie, Taran 10              

     3) Gulati, Austin 10               4) Kapinos, Jackson 10           

 

Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

     School                                                  Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Reading                                              8:16.20

     1) Greenfield, Brian 12            2) Porter, Brad 11               

     3) Teutsch, Forrest 12             4) Tavoletti, Steven 12          

  2  Belmont                                              8:25.00

     1) Deignan, Tim 11                 2) Green, Paul 10                

     3) Carey, Andrew 12                4) Stadler, Christopher 12        

     5) Fine, Andrew 11                 6) McCarthy, Dan 12              

  3  Central Catholic                                     8:27.00

     1) Soucey, Kevin 12                2) Webber, Nate 12               

     3) Rand, Joe 12                    4) Mota, Francisco 12            

  4  Peabody                                              8:30.00

     1) Braz, Evan 11                   2) Christenson, Nick 10          

     3) Cronin, Shawn 12                4) Cronin, Corey 12              

  5  Chelmsford                                           8:30.00

     1) Bentley, Geoff 12               2) Boiko, Scott 12               

     3) Burgess, Lee 11                 4) Eagan, Nathaniel 12           

     5) Massey, Robert 10               6)                               

  6  Tewksbury                                            8:35.00

     1) Maciel, Kevin 12                2) Parsons, Nicholas 11          

     3) Foley, Colin 11                 4) Gugger, Brian 11              

     5) Oberg, Jeffrey 12               6) Carriker, Sean 11             

  7  Wachusett                                            8:38.52

     1) Jagelsky, Alex 11               2) Jagelsky, Ryan 11             

     3) Galotta, Mike 12                4) Baker, Chris 12               

     5) Bova, Patrick 11                6) MacPherson, Tom 11            

  8  Lowell                                               8:40.00

     1) Giardina, Mike 11               2) Gonzalez, Dominic 12          

     3) Donovan, Padraic 11             4) Mullen, Nick 12               

     5) Andujar, Alex 10                6) Gendron, Mike 11              

  9  Westborough                                          8:45.00

     1) Bush, Jeffrey 12                2) Jones, Byron 12               

     3) Frumkin, Nathan 12              4) Robertson, Brendan 10         

 10  Somerville                                           8:50.00

     1) Pyakuryal, Bipul 11             2) Conte, Michael 11             

     3) Coleman, Danny 12               4) Sullivan, Tim 11              

     5) Warsame, Abdi 11                6)                               

 11  Chicopee Comprehensive                               8:50.00

     1) Shepard, Dan 11                 2) Sutherland, Reed 12           

     3) Leahy, Tyler 11                 4) Boisselle, Ryan 11            

 12  Walpole                                              8:50.00

     1) Conley, Chris 10                2) Zampi, Matt 10                

     3) Celentano, Kyle 10              4) Morris, Ryan 10               

     5) Norberg, Chris 11               6) Connors, Dave 11              

 13  North Middlesex                                      8:54.24

     1) Miller, Zach 10                 2) Reed, Jake 11                 

     3) Ross, Jarret 10                 4) Schott, Chris 11              

     5) Skelly, Mike 10                 6) Keenan, Billy 12              

 14  Shepherd Hill                                        8:55.24

     1) Cayer, Andrew 11                2) Nash, Ed 12                   

     3) LeBlanc, Mike 12                4) Fitzgerald, Pat 12            

     5) Ilacqua, David 12               6) McAleer, Alec 10              

 15  Dracut                                               9:03.24

     1) Schwartz, Ryan 10               2) Chamberlain, Corey 11         

     3) Litteral, Kyle 09               4) Reagan, Travis 10             

     5) Murphy, Zach 11                 6) Raduzyski, Tyler 11           

 16  Algonquin                                            9:15.00

     1) Clayton, Robert 11              2) Fierimonte, Anthony 11        

     3) Gilfix, Adam 09                 4) Palken, Greg 09               

     5) Palken, Dan 12                  6)                               

 17  Doherty                                              9:20.00

     1) Mcghee, Michael 11              2) Guidry, Xavier 11             

     3) Jobe, Ryan 12                   4) Kearney, Paul 11              

     5) Pizzaro, Jeff 11                6) Cruz, Alex 12                 

 18  Marlborough                                          9:30.24

     1) McQuaid, Steve 12               2) Zinck, Matthew 10             

     3) Bryant, Mike 12                 4) Oliveira, Kevin 12            

     5) Andrade, William 11             6) Grimaldo, Joe 11              

 19  Minnechaug                                          10:00.24

     1) Landeck, Jacob 10               2) Diaz, Chris 09                

     3) Ferraro, Joe 09                 4) VanBeaver, John 10            

 

Event 16  Boys High Jump

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          

===============================================================================

  1  Bucciarelli, Armando          12 Central Catholic    6-04.00

  2  Destin, Angelito              12 Doherty             6-03.00

  3  Berneche, Austin              11 Chicopee Compreh    6-00.00

  4  Grube, Zachary                10 Peabody             6-00.00

  5  Durkin, Jack                  12 Saint John's Pre    6-00.00

  6  McDavitt, Connor              11 Wachusett           5-11.00

  7  Abu-hijleh, Jamal             12 Peabody             5-11.00

  8  Bettencourt, Brian            12 Peabody             5-10.00

  9  Tilly, Joe                    12 Shepherd Hill       5-10.00

 10  Baidoo, Manny                 12 Doherty             5-10.00

 11  Ruffing, Shane                11 Westborough         5-10.00

 12  Dibble, Ben                   12 Salem               5-10.00

 13  Truong, Duy                   11 Doherty             5-10.00

 14  Renaud, Ryan                  12 Dracut              5-10.00

 15  Thomas, John                  11 Somerville          5-10.00

 16  Hall, Terrance                10 Doherty             5-08.00

 17  Mitchell, Matt                12 Lowell              5-08.00

 18  MacNeill, Mark                12 Algonquin           5-08.00

 19  Ha, Tae                       10 Saint John's Pre    5-08.00

 20  Semedo, Josh                  11 Marlborough         5-08.00

 21  Brilliant, Cameron            10 Algonquin           5-08.00

 22  Garcia, David                 11 Cambridge Rindge    5-08.00

 23  Askew, Nathan                 12 Westborough         5-08.00

 24  Byman, James                  12 Saint John's Pre    5-07.00

 25  Peralta, Xavier               11 Central Catholic    5-06.00

 26  Whiting, Jonathan             09 Doherty             5-06.00

 27  Fazio, Tom                    12 Algonquin           5-06.00

 28  Delpe, Elson                  12 Somerville          5-06.00

 29  Forgue, Jeremy                12 Chicopee Compreh    5-06.00

 30  Resatka, Kyle                 11 Algonquin           5-06.00

 31  Lis, Mike                     12 Westborough         5-06.00

 32  Scibelli, Curtis              11 Shrewsbury          5-04.00

 33  Tilly, Pat                    10 Shepherd Hill       5-04.00

 34  Cahill, Connor                12 Algonquin           5-04.00

 35  Ackley, James                 12 Algonquin           5-04.00

 36  Brown, Gilberto               10 Lowell              5-04.00

 37  Breault, Josh                 12 Shepherd Hill       5-04.00

 38  Schmidlein, Nate              11 Marlborough         5-04.00

 39  Monteiro, Stefan              11 Tewksbury           5-04.00

 40  Hoey, Colin                   09 Lowell              5-03.00

 41  Pondelli, Joseph              12 Tewksbury           5-02.00

 42  Iseli, Zene                   11 Sharon              5-02.00

 43  Hall, Jordan                  12 Dracut              5-02.00

 44  Bernazzani, Mike              12 Peabody             5-02.00

 45  Peng, Tim                     09 Sharon              5-02.00

 46  Bushey, Tim                   11 Doherty             5-02.00

 47  Hamilton, Zachary             09 Algonquin           5-02.00

 48  Nataloni, Matt                10 Minnechaug          5-00.00

 49  Gulati, Austin                10 Minnechaug          5-00.00

 50  Nietupski, Daniel             09 Minnechaug          5-00.00

 51  McDonald, Jack                09 Algonquin           5-00.00

 52  Morris, Ryan                  10 Walpole             5-00.00

 53  Kirby, Richard                11 Tewksbury           5-00.00

 

Event 18  Boys Long Jump

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          

===============================================================================

  1  Kitchen, Skip                 12 Walpole            20-02.50

  2  Bogacz, Zach                  10 Dracut             19-05.00

  3  Paslaski, Jackson             11 Walpole            19-01.00

  4  Harris-White, Darryl          11 Cambridge Rindge   19-00.00

  5  Barnes, Darren                10 Cambridge Rindge   19-00.00

  6  Musumarra, Trae               11 Central Catholic   19-00.00

  7  West, Brandan                 11 Saint John's Pre   19-00.00

  8  Kasperowski, Jacob            10 Cambridge Rindge   19-00.00

  9  Vincent, Yovanni              11 Cambridge Rindge   19-00.00

 10  Taylor, Pat                   12 Dracut             19-00.00

 11  Niemiec, Rob                  11 Chicopee Compreh   18-10.00

 12  Cazeau, Erwins                11 Cambridge Rindge   18-10.00

 13  O'Neil, Kris                  10 Wachusett          18-08.00

 14  Murphy, Patrick               11 Central Catholic   18-06.00

 15  Chen, Edward                  11 Somerville         18-06.00

 16  Penzo, Luis                   12 Central Catholic   18-05.00

 17  Martin, Jayson                12 Central Catholic   18-04.00

 18  Muchugu, Dennis               11 Wachusett          18-04.00

 19  Morin, Stefan                 12 Algonquin          18-02.00

 20  Dumas, Joey                   10 Saint John's Pre   18-00.00

 21  Pesaturo, Nick                11 Saint John's Pre   18-00.00

 22  Ward, Andrew                  09 Minnechaug         18-00.00

 23  LaFortune, Herby              11 Somerville         18-00.00

 24  Kirpas, Joe                   11 Saint John's Pre   18-00.00

 25  Setzco, John                  12 Wellesley          17-06.75

 26  Harrington, Scott             12 Wellesley          17-06.00

 27  Rooke, Jon                    11 Wachusett          17-06.00

 28  Wallace, Jack                 10 Lowell             17-05.00

 29  Conor, Justin                 10 Wachusett          17-03.00

 30  Carnazza, Peter               10 Wachusett          16-09.00

 31  Courtois, Anthony             11 Lowell             16-08.00

 32  Niemiec, Alex                 09 Chicopee Compreh   16-00.00

 33  Chung, Karl                   12 Marlborough        16-00.00

 34  Maxwell, Derrick              12 Marlborough        16-00.00

 35  Zucco, Andrew                 09 Saint John's Pre   16-00.00

 36  Hu, Alex                      09 Wellesley          15-06.00

 37  Kapinos, Jackson              10 Minnechaug         15-00.00

 38  Lawson, Shane                 10 Minnechaug         15-00.00

 

Event 20  Boys Shot Put

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          

===============================================================================

  1  Davila, Ryan                  12 Lowell             54-03.50

  2  Borrelli, Zachary             12 Central Catholic   48-04.00

  3  Enos, Sean                    11 Saint John's Pre   48-02.00

  4  Donovan, Ryan                 11 Newton North       47-09.00

  5  Fournier, Shawn               11 Central Catholic   43-05.00

  6  Guang, Young                  10 Newton North       42-09.00

  7  Mayanja, Swardick             10 Newton North       42-09.00

  8  Beittel, Nathan               12 Wachusett          42-07.00

  9  Augustus, Keenan              12 Somerville         42-06.00

 10  Horne, Christopher            12 Lowell             42-01.00

 11  Ryan, Robert                  12 Reading            41-10.00

 12  Schaufenbil, Francis          12 Central Catholic   41-05.00

 13  Wint, Kevin                   11 Somerville         41-00.00

 14  Mazyck, Zach                  11 Wachusett          40-06.00

 15  Otchere, Mario                10 Wachusett          40-06.00

 16  Ruotolo, Paul                 12 Peabody            40-00.00

 17  Carter, Ryan                  11 Doherty            40-00.00

 18  Garrity, Michael              11 Peabody            39-09.00

 19  Adams, Jeremy                 10 Algonquin          39-08.00

 20  Giroux, Albert                11 Marlborough        39-00.50

 21  White, Gary                   11 Wachusett          39-00.00

 22  Heller, Austin                11 North Middlesex    38-06.00

 23  O'Connor, Kevin               12 Saint John's Pre   38-01.00

 24  Southard, Lane                11 Algonquin          38-00.00

 25  LeBlanc, Matt                 11 Wachusett          38-00.00

 26  Provencher, Justin            12 Peabody            37-09.00

 27  Quanch, Brandan               11 Peabody            37-07.00

 28  Breault, Josh                 12 Shepherd Hill      37-06.00

 29  Kormah, Augustos              11 Doherty            37-05.00

 30  DiFraia, John                 11 Somerville         37-00.00

 31  Laskaris, Angelo              12 Saint John's Pre   37-00.00

 32  Stearns, Kyle                 12 Chicopee Compreh   37-00.00

 33  Boodie, Mesach                12 Doherty            37-00.00

 34  Sheehan, Scott                11 Saint John's Pre   37-00.00

 35  Shae, Kevin                   11 Shrewsbury         36-10.00

 36  Tetreault, Chris              12 Walpole            36-04.00

 37  Beringer, Riley               12 Shepherd Hill      36-02.00

 38  Feeney, Paul                  11 Braintree          36-01.00

 39  Ash, Tai                      09 Wachusett          36-00.00

 40  Enos, Chris                   11 Saint John's Pre   36-00.00

 41  Roy, Todd                     12 Chicopee Compreh   36-00.00

 42  Kazanek, Robert               10 Sharon             35-05.00

 43  Dones, David                  10 Sharon             35-02.00

 44  Rhien, Noah                   12 Westborough        35-00.25

 45  Rodriguez, Octavio            09 Doherty            35-00.00

 46  Richard, Ryan                 11 Saint John's Pre   35-00.00

 47  Rodriguez, Hector             11 Doherty            35-00.00

 48  Smith, Sean                   11 Chicopee Compreh   35-00.00

 49  Morin, Corey                  09 Algonquin          35-00.00

 50  Balenger, Brian               12 Doherty            35-00.00

 51  Karpuk, John                  09 Algonquin          35-00.00

 52  Clemente, Jean                12 Doherty            35-00.00

 53  Staub, Nick                   10 Dracut             35-00.00

 54  Carbone, Peter                12 Peabody            35-00.00

 55  Gilpin, Paul                  12 Marlborough        34-09.50

 56  McGuire, Mickey               12 Marlborough        34-09.50

 57  Charbonneau, Zack             11 Marlborough        34-09.50

 58  Perry, Matthew                09 Sharon             34-04.00

 59  Rosenbaum, Dan                10 Sharon             34-01.00

 60  Arcari, Anthony               11 Tewksbury          34-00.00

 61  Campbell, Christopher         11 Tewksbury          34-00.00

 62  Coffey, Kyle                  12 Westborough        33-10.75

 63  Porter, Joshua                11 Dracut             33-06.00

 64  Piscitelli, Matt              12 Shepherd Hill      33-02.00

 65  Bernardo, Patrick             11 Tewksbury          33-00.00

 66  Larsen, Andrew                12 Shepherd Hill      32-05.00

 67  Nasuti, Mike                  11 Marlborough        32-02.00

 68  Grinley, Patrick              10 Tewksbury          32-00.00

 69  Murphy, Dan                   11 Algonquin          32-00.00

 70  Nguyen, Harry                 12 Doherty            32-00.00

 71  Acosta, Derrick               11 Tewksbury          32-00.00

 72  Plaunt, Allan                 11 Marlborough        31-10.00

 73  Garcia, Hiraldo               12 Dracut             31-05.00

 74  Strand, Justin                12 Westborough        31-01.50

 75  McMillan, Doug                11 Walpole            31-01.25

 76  LeBlanc, Mike                 12 Shepherd Hill      31-01.00

 77  Chaet, Matt                   10 Saint John's Pre   30-00.00

 78  Medeiros, Tom                 09 Minnechaug         28-00.00