Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    BOB McINTYRE MEMORIALNew England Relays                    
                      Sponsored by M.S.T.C.A.  - 2/6/2010                      
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:15.85  1/30/1999   CENTRAL,  MANCH. (NH)                      
                        L. Gate, J. Laurendeau, J. Stevens, T. Hewitt     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wachusett Reg-Holden  'A'                            9:32.25        
     1) Collins, Amy 09                 2) Carlson, Katie 11              
     3) Beccia, Ariel 12                4) Williamson, Laura 10           
  2  Hopkinton HS  'A'                                    9:41.00        
     1) Anderson, Haley 11              2) Gendron, Andrea 11             
     3) Mills, Tamara 10                4) Lodge, Kellie 11               
  3  Newton North HS  'A'                                 9:45.00        
  4  Franklin HS  'A'                                     9:46.51        
     1) Giese, Alexandria 10            2) Cole, Mary 12                  
     3) Hagen, Lauren 09                4) Knous, Kendal 10               
  5  Newton South HS  'A'                                 9:50.19        
     1) Fineman, Melanie 12             2) Remy, Kyle 12                  
     3) Friedman, Hannah 10             4) O'Keefe, Kathy 11              
  6  Beverly  'A'                                         9:54.26        
     1) marciano, wendi 10              2) Bailey, Breanna 12             
     3) Chapman, Millie 12              4) Adler, Monica 12               
  7  Tewksbury  'A'                                       9:56.09        
     1) Toland, Ashley 11               2) Parker, Emily 11               
     3) McKenna, Nicole 09              4) Tucker, Leanne 11              
  8  Weymouth HS  'A'                                    10:00.80        
     1) Kimball, Jennifer FR            2) Tevenan, Julie 10              
     3) Albanese, Shayna SR             4) Nguyen, Tammy JR               
  9  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   10:00.99        
     1) Thomas, Jen 12                  2) Powell, Katie 10               
     3) Murphy, Erin 12                 4) Arsenault, Anisa 12            
 10  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                       10:03.05        
     1) Sullivan, Jessica               2) Desrochers, Erin               
     3) Aveni, Kassandra                4) Wyman, Jill                    
     5) Ayers, Katie                    6) MacMillian, Samantha           
 11  Reading  'A'                                        10:03.76        
     1) Soucy, Rosemary 09              2) McGinness, Courtney 11         
     3) Quigley, Mary 11                4) Oniskey, Micayla 11            
 12  Pembroke HS  'A'                                    10:05.62        
     1) Savage, Chelsea 10              2) James, Sarah 10                
     3) Cavalear, Sarah 12              4) Scanlan, Mary 11               
 13  Amesbury HS  'A'                                    10:13.43        
     1) LeBlanc, Vanessa 10             2) Harding, Cassandra 11          
     3) Crochiere, Rebecca 12           4) Tagliente, Taylor 09           
 14  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                       10:17.86        
     1) Durand, Sydney 11               2) Rothkopf, Emma 11              
     3) Kibbler, Margaret 11            4) Collins, Sophia 7              
 15  Milton HS  'A'                                      10:17.98        
     1) Heiden, Clara 11                2) Pizzi, Angelica 11             
     3) Maher, Amy 10                   4) MacNeil, Caeleigh 10           
 16  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                        10:18.04        
     1) Dolan, Anna 11                  2) Griffin, Norah 10              
     3) Prego, Mikaela 11               4) Sullivan, Tara 11              
 17  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                      10:19.87        
     1) Leavens, Alex                   2) Morris, Julie                  
     3) Morris, Megan                   4) Radomski, Paige                
 18  Burlington HS  'A'                                  10:20.95        
     1) Hamvas, Jennifer 11             2) Pasquarella, Julia 12          
     3) Jensen, Jacklyn 11              4) Humphreys, Kristin 11          
     5) Gregory-Cox, Shanica 11         6)                                
 19  Westwood HS  'A'                                    10:21.34        
     1) Beaty, Misha 12                 2) Keating, Rachael 12            
     3) Campion, Alison 11              4) Smith, Nora 10                 
 20  Coyle Cassidy Hs-Taunton  'A'                       10:22.00        
 21  Brookline HS  'A'                                   10:28.00        
 22  Woburn  'A'                                         10:38.21        
 23  Milford HS  'A'                                     10:42.72        
     1) Kaufman, Ashleigh               2) Lynch, Veronica                
     3) Grose, Heather                  4) Savoie, Michelle               
 24  Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                       10:43.93        
     1) Bemis, Abby                     2) Batson, Shara                  
     3) Hamill, Chelsea                 4) Adams, Nicole                  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  7:58.60  2/7/1998    ST. JOHN'S PREP. (D)                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gloucester  'A'                                      8:03.71        
     1) Brown, Gilbert 11               2) Hurd, Kyle 11                  
     3) Ryan, Andrew 12                 4) Hurd, Kevin 11                 
  2  Andover HS  'A'                                      8:11.04        
     1) Vetere, Adam 12                 2) Voorees, Simon 11              
     3) Goodwin, Chris 12               4) Ossoff, Will 11                
  3  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        8:12.33        
     1) Barnes, Robbie 12               2) Clervil, Woodrick 11           
     3) Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben 12    4) Greenberg, Sam 12              
  4  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:14.96        
     1) Predella, Jeff 12               2) Thomas, Kevin 10               
     3) Joyce, Dan 12                   4) Hubbard, Joel 10               
  5  Lowell HS  'A'                                       8:15.00        
     1) Gonzalez, Dominic 12            2) Giardina, Mike 11              
     3) Mullen, Nick                    4) Coppinger, Patrick             
  6  Reading  'A'                                         8:17.73        
     1) Greenfield, Brian 12            2) Weinreb, Ben 10                
     3) Teutsch, Forrest 12             4) Porter, Brad 11                
  7  Burlington HS  'A'                                   8:18.74        
     1) Dutton, Trevor 11               2) Savage, Brian 12               
     3) Kasirye, Gideon 10              4) Taranto, David 10              
  8  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    8:18.95        
     1) Moschella, Rich 10              2) Clerx, William 11              
     3) O'Brien, Kevin 11               4) McShane, Bobby 12              
  9  St John's Prep. - Danvers  'A'                       8:20.00        
 10  Pembroke HS  'A'                                     8:21.57        
     1) Gallagher, Wesley 10            2) Kelley, Ryan 11                
     3) Vercollone, Joe 10              4) Cina, Paul 12                  
 11  Newton South HS  'A'                                 8:22.93        
     1) Uruci, Xhulio 11                2) Melly, David 11                
     3) O' Brien, Connor 11             4) Wakimoto, Yuji 12              
 12  Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                        8:23.83        
     1) Horowitz, Coby 12               2) Sullivan, Reid 10              
     3) Cruikshank, Jair 10             4) Hodge, Miles 10                
 13  Westford Academy  'A'                                8:24.14        
 14  Brookline HS  'A'                                    8:25.00        
 15  Franklin HS  'A'                                     8:25.60        
     1) Gutkowski, alex 12              2) Hood, Andrew 10                
     3) Henry, Matt 11                  4) Butera, Jason 12               
 16  Hopkinton HS  'A'                                    8:26.97        
     1) Carrai, Dan 12                  2) Ronan, Mike 11                 
     3) Hutchinson, Zach 11             4) Fairbanks, Cam 12              
 17  New Bedford HS  'A'                                  8:28.00        
     1) Andre, Fliipe                   2) Backiel, Patryk                
     3) Duarte, Paulo                   4) Hohahan, Tevin                 
 18  Boston College HS  'A'                               8:28.00        
     1) Hanifin, Ryan                   2) Calcagno, Drew                 
     3) Newman, Dylan                   4) Coffman, Charlie               
 19  Medfield HS  'A'                                     8:28.90        
     1) Smith, Joey 11                  2) Hill, Joe 12                   
     3) Creedon, Mike 11                4) Brown, Jeff 12                 
 20  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                        8:31.31        
     1) Durkee, Alex 11                 2) Sullivan, James 10             
     3) Lemire, Brendan 11              4) Cantrell, Alex 12              
 21  Newton North HS  'A'                                 8:32.57        
     1) Keefe, Justin 10                2) Gleason, Jake 12               
     3) Lichtman, Ezra 11               4) Ranti, Dan 11                  
 22  Old Rochester HS - Mattapoiset  'A'                  8:34.77        
     1) Gammell, Rob 12                 2) Fox, Bruce 12                  
     3) Tiger, Mike 11                  4) Dourdeville, Dana 11           
 23  Bish Fenwick HS - Peabody  'A'                       8:36.00        
     1) Banks, Tommy 12                 2) Harrington, Bill 11            
     3) Young, Andrew 11                4) Farrell, Bob 12                
     5) Deschenes, Andre                6)                                
 24  Attleboro  HS  'A'                                   8:37.00        
 25  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                       8:37.32        
     1) Cordeiro, Bryan 12              2) Nickerson, Jim 11              
     3) Connolly, Christian 11          4) Smith, Jimmy 11                
 26  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       8:40.72        
 27  East Bridgewater HS  'A'                             8:52.58        
     1) Valla, Drew 12                  2) O'Brien, Geoff 12              
     3) Picklus, Tanner 09              4) Zentz, Dustin 12               
 28  Doherty HS -  Worcester  'A'                         9:09.18        
 29  Austin Prep HS - Reading  'A'                        9:18.20        
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:05.55  1/29/2006   WESTERLY HS - R.I., WESTERLY R.I.          
                        S. Gawrych, A. LaPere, A. Ruisi, A. Ebright       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North HS  'A'                                 4:16.28        
     1) Gillis, Margo 11                2) Cuccurullo, Julia 11           
     3) Fugazzotto, Jess 12             4) Tabatabaie, Ariana 12          
  2  Newton South HS  'A'                                 4:16.70        
     1) O'Keefe, Kathy 11               2) Banks, Ezra 12                 
     3) Sandson, Kathrine 12            4) Braver, Andrea                 
  3  Tewksbury  'A'                                       4:17.09        
     1) Toland, Ashley 11               2) Tamboli, Christina 11          
     3) Liggiero, Sheri 10              4) Tucker, Leanne 11              
  4  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:17.40        
     1) Grotz, Emily 10                 2) Murray, Alexa 12               
     3) McKinsey, Kayla 10              4) Hickey, Alison 12              
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:19.00        
     1) Pryor, Devyn                    2) Marion, Riley                  
     3) Gouveia, Kelly                  4) Gaydou, kerin                  
  6  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:19.12        
     1) Hubbard, Jocelyn 10             2) Ternullo, Courtney 10          
     3) Clapp, Jill 09                  4) Landry, Meg 11                 
  7  Weymouth HS  'A'                                     4:19.67        
     1) Jaklitsch, Bridget 10           2) Clark, Emily                   
     3) Darling, Melissa 10             4) Manning, Madeline 11           
  8  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                        4:20.15        
     1) Narbonne, Mimi 11               2) Arnold, Moria 09               
     3) Johnson, Alyssa 09              4) West, Kim 11                   
  9  Andover HS  'A'                                      4:20.55        
     1) Mullens, Maggie 10              2) Baldwin, Kayla 12              
     3) Bishop, Eve 11                  4) Eberth, Sydney 11              
 10  Bish Fenwick HS - Peabody  'A'                       4:21.76        
     1) O'Leary, Elly 12                2) Dolan, Brittany 11             
     3) Webb, Cailyn 12                 4) Quezada, Marial 12             
 11  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:25.00        
     1) Whitaker, Kelsey SO             2) Owen, Shauna FR                
     3) Erickson, Kaleigh SO            4) Kenyon, Ariel SR               
 12  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    4:25.09        
     1) Hanley, Viviana 11              2) Luongo, Tiffany 10             
     3) Luongo, Andrea 09               4) Martin, Elaine 12              
 13  Hopkinton HS  'A'                                    4:25.91        
     1) Bolick, Kim 11                  2) DuPuy, Sheena 12               
     3) Jarvis, Emily 10                4) Lynds, Jennifer 10             
 14  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                      4:26.00        
 15  Billerica Memorial HS  'A'                           4:26.57        
     1) Ulcena, Melissa 12              2) Norman, Kathryn 11             
     3) Vance, Stephanie 12             4) Czerwonka, Gosia 12            
 16  Murdock HS - Winchendon  'A'                         4:26.61        
     1) Martorella, Molly 12            2) Simmers, Nicole 11             
     3) Simmers-Swanson, Alexis 12      4) Tenney, Mariah 09              
 17  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:26.92        
     1) Sheridan, Caitlin 11            2) Brearley, Lexie 11             
     3) Keys, Annie 12                  4) Gozzo, Nora 11                 
 18  New Bedford HS  'A'                                  4:27.02        
     1) neives, courtney 11             2) Isidor, Melissa 09             
     3) Costa, Sydney 09                4) Offley, Kenzie 10              
 19  Sharon  'A'                                          4:27.04        
     1) Kirsch, Ali 12                  2) Jaboin, Jen 12                 
     3) Gildersleeve, Sara 11           4) Henry, Camille 12              
 20  Belmont  'A'                                         4:27.64        
     1) Russo, Julia 09                 2) Russo, Marissa 11              
     3) Carter, Ali 10                  4) Ramsey, Christine 12           
 21  Coyle Cassidy Hs-Taunton  'A'                        4:30.00        
 22  Gloucester  'A'                                      4:31.25        
     1) Rogers, Abbie 12                2) Wierbicky, Elle 09             
     3) Doucette, Emily 11              4) Giaccalone, Bianca 09          
 23  Ashland HS  'A'                                      4:31.37        
     1) Daly, Hannah 10                 2) Otten, Samantha 12             
     3) Daly, Meredith 12               4) Firth, Alanna 10               
 24  Hopkinton HS  'B'                                    4:31.67        
     1) Lodge, Kellie 11                2) Dourney, Taylor 09             
     3) Curley, Jenny 11                4) Hadley, Stephanie 11           
 25  Scituate HS  'A'                                     4:34.38        
     1) Murray, Michaela 11             2) MacDowell, Bridgette 10        
     3) Lazarovich, Hannah 12           4) Barthold, Meredith             
     5) Palmer, Shaia                   6) Sheehan, Katie 11              
 26  Danvers HS  'A'                                      4:35.17        
     1) Kaczynski, Christina 12         2) Pantazelos, Maria 12           
     3) Sundquist, Lauren 09            4) Kaczynski, Rachel 10           
 27  Milton HS  'A'                                       4:35.43        
     1) Lynch, Emily 12                 2) Brennan, Sammi 09              
     3) Cockrell, Kristen 12            4) Lawler, Emily 12               
 28  Seekonk HS  'A'                                      4:37.51        
     1) Salit, Jenn 11                  2) Halpin, Katie 12               
     3) Mowry, Christina 11             4) Debarros, Megan 10             
 29  Marian HS - Framingham  'A'                          4:37.96        
     1) O'Riordan, Maura 12             2) Connor, Micaela 12             
     3) McAllister, Hillary 12          4) Schwab, Maria 09               
 30  Case HS  'A'                                         4:40.31        
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:34.54  2/7/1998    LONDONDERRY HS (NH)                        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover HS  'A'                                      3:36.19        
     1) Vetere, Adam 12                 2) McConnell, Christopher 12      
     3) Caynon, Troy 11                 4) O'Neil, Connor 12              
  2  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                        3:36.23        
     1) Mullen, Tom 12                  2) Harrington, Neil 12            
     3) Reid, Kyle 12                   4) Norgaard, Mike 11              
  3  Xaverian Brothers - Westwood  'A'                    3:37.91        
     1) Bleday, John 12                 2) McDaniels, Nick 11             
     3) Cavanaugh, Rob 11               4) Lockhart, Mike 12              
  4  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:40.98        
     1) Tyner, Craig 12                 2) Cauldwell, Ian 11              
     3) Petrella, Ryan 11               4) Kilduff, Kyle 12               
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:41.00        
     1) Gaffney, Mike 12                2) Lang, Tim                      
     3) Soares, Matt 11                 4) Hilchey, Tyler 12              
  6  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:42.59        
     1) Grady, Matt 12                  2) Saldarriaga, Alex 11           
     3) Bourque, Joseph 12              4) Rink, Tyler 12                 
  7  Billerica Memorial HS  'A'                           3:42.91        
     1) Moules, Tyler 12                2) Horan, Matt 12                 
     3) Hunter, Steve 12                4) Vaughan, Chris 12              
  8  King Philip  'A'                                     3:44.45        
     1) Allen, Chris 10                 2) Deneno, Evan 10                
     3) Caciolla, Chris 11              4) Raia, Josh 12                  
  9  Seekonk HS  'A'                                      3:44.47        
     1) Larrimer, Nathan 11             2) Teixeira, Joey 12              
     3) Teixeira, Jacob 11              4) O'Brien, Casey 12              
     5) Gregorek, Johnny                6)                                
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'A'                       3:44.83        
     1) Medeiros, Jake 11               2) Harrington, Thomas 11          
     3) Espinosa, Brian 12              4) Miller, Jeff 10                
 11  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    3:45.01        
     1) Looney, Billy 11                2) Legare, Mark 12                
     3) Albert, Mike 12                 4) Wood, Kevin 12                 
 12  Weymouth HS  'A'                                     3:45.11        
     1) Dooley, Chris 12                2) Rhodes, Chris 11               
     3) Mulcahy, Tyler 10               4) Stuart, Zak 11                 
 13  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:45.42        
     1) Beck, Drew 10                   2) Hawkins, Dylan 12              
     3) Ryder, Quinn 12                 4) Raduazzo, Jon 11               
 14  Needham  'A'                                         3:45.95        
     1) Farlow, Peter 11                2) Hazzard, Brian 11              
     3) McCormick, Matt 12              4) Saraiva, Mark 12               
 15  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       3:46.30        
     1) Webber, Nate 12                 2) Thomas, Jake 11                
     3) Peralta, Xavier 11              4) Vitulli, Mike 11               
 16  Randolph HS  'A'                                     3:47.98        
     1) Kinuthia, Steven 12             2) Huynh, Loi 12                  
     3) Reed, Armani 10                 4) Mbengam, John 11               
 17  Somerset HS  'A'                                     3:48.49        
     1) Cordeiro, Tim 12                2) Salpeitro, Jacob 10            
     3) Park, Jeremy 12                 4) Johnson, Mike 11               
 18  Canton HS  'A'                                       3:49.80        
     1) Bates, Christian 12             2) Guyton, Jordan 12              
     3) Fauche, Marty 12                4) Vaughn, Jonathon 11            
 19  Milton HS  'A'                                       3:50.68        
     1) Manning, Stephen 12             2) Major, Joe 12                  
     3) Jones, Kemari 11                4) Cockrell, Cullen 11            
 20  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                      3:51.77        
     1) Whelan, Dan 12                  2) Powell, Justin 11              
     3) Ward, Jared 12                  4) Fulford, Joe 11                
 21  Sutton HS  'A'                                       3:52.47        
     1) Kent, Evan 10                   2) Rothermich, Justin 09          
     3) Holloway, Max 11                4) Rice, Andrew 11                
 22  Marian HS - Framingham  'A'                          3:54.49        
     1) McCann, Luke 12                 2) Ortiz, Johnathan 10            
     3) Warich, Steve 11                4) George, Marc 10                
 23  Watertown HS  'A'                                    3:56.22        
     1) Szubzda, Ken 12                 2) McDermort, Chris 12            
     3) Yakuze, Eric 12                 4) Moynihan, Tyler 12             
 24  Case HS  'A'                                         4:20.00        
     1) Howard, R                       2) Franco, J                      
     3) Rose, Mike                      4) Brename, Tevin                 
     5) Travers, A                      6)                                
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:44.10  1/29/2006   CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN, CAMBRIDGE        
                        D. Hamlett, K. House, S. Trotman, T. Boone        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Boston Latin School  'A'                             1:45.17        
     1) Williams, Alexandra 12          2) Rice, Emma 11                  
     3) Reid, Tamika 12                 4) Brooks, Meisha 12              
  2  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:45.91        
     1) Comer, Kayla 10                 2) Broyles, Emily 11              
     3) Esposito, Jen 10                4) Monestime, Nina 12             
     5) Jones, Julia 09                 6) Cline, Sara 10                 
  3  Andover HS  'A'                                      1:47.01        
     1) Baldwin, Kayla 12               2) Singleton, Vanessa 12          
     3) Shields, Emily 11               4) Bishop, Eve 11                 
  4  Canton HS  'A'                                       1:47.61        
     1) Tondre, Victoria 10             2) Smith, Samantha 12             
     3) Amico, Anna 11                  4) Armstrong, Keishorea 09        
  5  Pembroke HS  'A'                                     1:47.96        
     1) Hall, Berkeley 12               2) Coate, Michelle 11             
     3) Fatemi, Teressa 12              4) Stoyle, Becky 11               
  6  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:48.00        
     1) Bien Aime, Charmine             2) Bien Aime, Jasine              
     3) Chamblin, Nisa                  4) Cronin, Dora                   
  7  Attleboro  HS  'A'                                   1:48.53        
     1) Gulino, Marie 12                2) Robitaille, Briana 09          
     3) Belin, Terreyana 11             4) Ouellette, Emilie 12           
  8  Newton North HS  'A'                                 1:49.00        
  9  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:49.30        
     1) McCauley, Julie SO              2) Ternullo, Courtney 10          
     3) Clapp, Jill 09                  4) Landry, Meg 11                 
 10  Wachusett Reg-Holden  'A'                            1:49.80        
     1) Leahy, Meghan 12                2) Nishino, Emi 12                
     3) Person, Sarah 12                4) Fagade, Titi 12                
 11  Waltham HS  'A'                                      1:50.08        
     1) Watts, Ivy 11                   2) Zotlola, Sabrina 12            
     3) Sexton, Katherine 11            4) Williams, Emily 10             
 12  Reading  'A'                                         1:50.14        
     1) Frechette, Monique 11           2) Kelly, Meg 11                  
     3) Perez, Victoria 11              4) Cheek, Chelsee 12              
 13  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                        1:50.21        
     1) Gabriele, Kim 11                2) Bodensieck, Elisabeth 11       
     3) Cicalis, Krissy 10              4) Pomroy, Molly 12               
 14  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:50.51        
     1) Kroll, Samantha 10              2) Hanan, Rose 10                 
     3) Cangiano, Amanda 12             4) Deininger, Christy 12          
 15  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:50.60        
     1) Levin, Analisa 12               2) King, Catherine 11             
     3) Ganley, Karla 10                4) Broholm, Tessa 09              
 16  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:50.80        
 17  Brookline HS  'A'                                    1:51.00        
 18  East Longmeadow  HS  'A'                             1:51.00        
     1) Rhinehart, Maya 11              2) Rybacki, Erin 10               
     3) Kasper, Candace 10              4) McMahon, Ali 11                
 19  Woburn  'A'                                          1:51.17        
 20  Uxbridge HS  'A'                                     1:51.22        
     1) Cahill, Emily 09                2) Zeis, Sarah 12                 
     3) Copland, Samantha 12            4) Drane, Jessica 10              
 21  Weston HS  'A'                                       1:51.45        
     1) Reed, Aquene                    2) D'Angelo, Abby 12              
     3) Gottlieb, Erica 12              4) Wheaton, Alley 12              
 22  Old Rochester HS - Mattapoiset  'A'                  1:51.53        
     1) Morss, Therese 11               2) Dessert, Kirsten 10            
     3) Geldmacher, Becca 12            4) Vicino, Kathryn 12             
 23  Melrose HS  'A'                                      1:51.54        
     1) Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine 11     2) Gilbert, Kaitlin 11            
     3) Whelan, Laura 11                4) St Fleur, Bianca 09            
 24  Hingham HS  'A'                                      1:51.63        
     1) Clark, Molly 10                 2) Dellot, Amanda 12              
     3) Eisenbeis, Carra 09             4) O Dea, Molly 12                
 25  Norton HS  'A'                                       1:51.94        
     1) Allen, Caroline 12              2) Schubert, Kimberly 10          
     3) Wry, Jill 11                    4) Williams, Courtney 11          
 26  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:52.00        
     1) Varela, Lauren SO               2) Heissner, Molly SR             
     3) Beecher, Larkin SR              4) Shanahan, Amanda JR            
 27  Westwood HS  'A'                                     1:52.01        
     1) Strickland, Santi 10            2) Allen, Tayla 11                
     3) Ribas, Anna 12                  4) Ralph, Liz 10                  
 28  Watertown HS  'A'                                    1:52.36        
     1) Flores, Talia 10                2) Thomas, Rachel 11              
     3) Stewart, Carolyn 11             4) Basile, Lauren 10              
 29  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                      1:54.00        
 30  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       1:54.00        
     1) Poulin, Alexa                   2) Hickey, Mikalyla               
     3) White, Shelby                   4) Flanagan, Erin                 
 31  Doherty HS -  Worcester  'A'                         1:54.47        
     1) Janeczak, Hannah                2) Fluet, Courtney                
     3) Le, Thao                        4) McBride, Tyanna                
 32  South Hadley HS  'A'                                 1:54.77        
     1) Pope, Lyndsay                   2) Sullivan, Anna                 
     3) Spring, Hannah                  4) Tabin, Brianna                 
 33  Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                        1:56.33        
     1) Busch, Rachel                   2) Palis, Sara                    
     3) Cozzens, Amanda                 4) Abraham, Amanda                
 34  Milford HS  'A'                                      1:59.83        
     1) Sheehan, Julianna               2) Lyon, Jackie                   
     3) Baron, Emily                    4) Pratt, Kelsey                  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:31.31  1/25/2004   LAWRENCE HS                                
                        E. Cuesta, E. Diaz, E. Gonzales, J. Rafael        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover HS  'A'                                      1:31.84        
     1) McConnell, Christopher 12       2) Vetere, Mark 12                
     3) Stevens, Kerrick 12             4) Caynon, Troy 11                
  2  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:32.58        
     1) Shorey, Brady 11                2) Everton, Erik 11               
     3) Burwell, Grant 12               4) Smith, Matthew 12              
  3  Reading  'A'                                         1:32.97        
     1) Tuttle, John 12                 2) Finigan, Peter 12              
     3) DeBennedetto, Patrick 12        4) Klein, Harry 12                
  4  Lawrence HS  'A'                                     1:33.85        
     1) Ventura, Juan 11                2) Cuesta, Francesco 12           
     3) Guillamo, Elvis 12              4) Nova, Francis 12               
  5  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       1:33.94        
     1) Martin, Jayson 12               2) Musumarra, Trae 11             
     3) Penzo, Luis 12                  4) Wilbar, Chris 12               
  6  Seekonk HS  'A'                                      1:34.18        
     1) Pomerleau, Kevin 12             2) Teixeira, Joey 12              
     3) Teixeira, Jacob 11              4) O'Brien, Casey 12              
  7  Peabody Veterens HS  'A'                             1:34.48        
     1) Gaye, Nate 10                   2) Abu-hijleh, Jamal 12           
     3) Losanno, Bobby 10               4) Acquaviva, Jonathan 12         
  8  Lynn English HS  'A'                                 1:34.59        
     1) Kimber, Ricky 12                2) Soy-Taveras, Melvin 11         
     3) Tejeda, Arial 11                4) Ducasse, Camy 12               
  9  Woburn  'A'                                          1:34.85        
     1) Tague, Paul 12                  2) McAdams, Mike 10               
     3) Silva, Valerio 10               4) Langes, Craig 11               
 10  Lexington  HS  'A'                                   1:34.93        
     1) Beaumont, Daishawn 12           2) Hunter, Matt 11                
     3) Everett, Stefon 11              4) Daley, John 11                 
 11  Randolph HS  'A'                                     1:34.99        
     1) Mbengam, Godfred 11             2) Crawford, Devlin 12            
     3) Miranda, Michael 12             4) Walters, Ashton 11             
 12  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:35.00        
     1) Barnes, Darren                  2) Minoche, Johnson               
     3) Ovalle Arias, Earven            4) Jean Baptiste, Stephan         
 13  Newton North HS  'A'                                 1:35.09        
     1) Penn, Isiaih 11                 2) Doyle, Terrell 10              
     3) Lucken, Ryan 09                 4) Wu, Hao-Kai 12                 
 14  Canton HS  'A'                                       1:35.60        
     1) Vaughn, Jonathon 11             2)                                
     3) Briggs, Tyler 11                4) Fauche, Marty 12               
 15  Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'A'                       1:35.84        
     1) Harrington, Thomas 11           2) Espinosa, Brian 12             
     3) Weeden, Jaquaar 10              4) Rose, Keith 12                 
 16  Dracut  'A'                                          1:35.89        
     1) Taylor, Pat 12                  2) Renaud, Nick 10                
     3) Malonis, Chris 11               4) Hamel, Keith 11                
 17  Hopkinton HS  'A'                                    1:35.94        
     1) Johnson, Andrew 10              2) Bransfield, Peter 11           
     3) Hacunda, Joshua 10              4) Whittles, Jake 11              
 18  Boston College HS  'A'                               1:36.00        
     1) Dean, Chris                     2) Israel, Herby                  
     3) Saintiul, Herby                 4) Hurley, Dan                    
 19  St John's Prep. - Danvers  'A'                       1:36.00        
 20  Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                   1:36.07        
     1) Clements, Devon 11              2) Custadio, Eric 11              
     3) Garant, Nick 12                 4) Pratt, Tyler 10                
 21  Watertown HS  'A'                                    1:36.15        
     1) Willson-Braun, Nathan 12        2) McElroy, Luke 12               
     3) Holland, James 11               4) Moan, Timm 12                  
 22  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:36.21        
     1) Talanian, Mike                  2) Sherdian, Andrew               
 23  Sandwich HS  'A'                                     1:36.23        
     1) Ellis, Samuel 12                2) Lefavor, Jason 12              
     3) Regan, David 10                 4) Regan, Timothy 12              
 24  Saint Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                    1:36.29        
     1) Edmonds, Lamar 11               2) Michalowski, Joe 12            
     3) Flanagan, Riley 11              4) O'Neil, Gavin 11               
 25  Norwell HS  'A'                                      1:36.31        
     1) Mctigue, Ben 11                 2) Greene, Ted 12                 
     3) Beal, Kiernan 10                4) Greene, Chris 12               
 26  Newburyport HS  'A'                                  1:36.74        
     1) Bajko, Steve 12                 2) Jones, Jeff 12                 
     3) Dionne, Ryan 10                 4) LeBlanc, Kyle 12               
 27  Brookline HS  'A'                                    1:37.00        
 28  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:37.50        
 29  Attleboro  HS  'A'                                   1:37.90        
 30  East Bridgewater HS  'A'                             1:37.97        
     1) Campos, Brenner 12              2) McDermott, Conner 10           
     3) O'Brien, Paul 12                4) Lawrence, Marc 12              
 31  Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                        1:38.00        
 32  Wareham HS  'A'                                      1:38.00        
     1) Pimental, Matt 11               2) Santiago, Joe 11               
     3) Pina, Tyler                     4) Anthony, Ronald                
     5) Turner, Eric 12                 6) Searles, Ian 10                
 33  Doherty HS -  Worcester  'A'                         1:38.68        
 34  Beverly  'A'                                         1:39.95        
 35  Doherty HS -  Worcester  'B'                         1:41.02        
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:00.84  1/30/1999   CENTRAL, MANCH. (NH)                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover HS  'A'                                      4:07.61        
     1) Eberth, Sydney 11               2) Bronenkant, Rae 11             
     3) Salley, Jessica 11              4) Singleton, Vanessa 12          
  2  Franklin HS  'A'                                     4:08.33        
     1) Galasso, Becky 12               2) Knous, Kendal 10               
     3) Giese, Alexandria 10            4) Soloman, Sarah 11              
  3  Marblehead HS  'A'                                   4:08.54        
     1) Kingsley, Julia 11              2) McGuirk, Emma 11               
     3) Keroack, Mary 12                4) Bitterman, Sarah 12            
  4  Lexington  HS  'A'                                   4:08.99        
     1) Boudett, Shannon SO             2) Walker, Emily SO               
     3) Isern, Camila FR                4) Hammond, Carolyn JR            
     5) Snellings, Quincy 11            6) Caouette, Andrea JR            
  5  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                        4:10.83        
     1) Durand, Sydney 11               2) Johnson, Alyssa 09             
     3) West, Kim 11                    4) Narbonne, Mimi 11              
  6  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:12.26        
     1) Grotz, Emily 10                 2) Hickey, Alison 12              
     3) McKinsey, Kayla 10              4) Murray, Alexa 12               
  7  Pembroke HS  'A'                                     4:12.29        
     1) Fatemi, Teressa 12              2) James, Sarah 10                
     3) Scanlan, Mary 11                4) Coate, Michelle 11             
  8  Belmont  'A'                                         4:12.35        
     1) Russo, Julia 09                 2) Russo, Marissa 11              
     3) Ramsey, Christine 12            4) Carter, Ali 10                 
  9  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                        4:13.04        
     1) McGovern, Kelsey 12             2) Jarostchuk, Maya 09            
     3) Feit, Molly 11                  4) Morris, Katie 12               
 10  Uxbridge HS  'A'                                     4:13.27        
     1) Lopes, Debora 09                2) Seagrave, Stephanie 11         
     3) Drane, Jessica 10               4) Copland, Samantha 12           
 11  Stoneham HS  'A'                                     4:14.20        
     1) Havican, Taylor 11              2) Havican, Morgan 09             
     3) Manfra, Christie                4) Mohammadi, Amanda 09           
 12  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                        4:14.48        
     1) Sullivan, Jessica               2) Pomroy, Molly 12               
     3) Cicalis, Krissy 10              4) Laubi, Melissa                 
     5) Esposito, Mikaela               6) Roberts, Alicia                
 13  Amesbury HS  'A'                                     4:15.41        
     1) Zannini, Hannah 09              2) Cullen, Megan 09               
     3) LeBlanc, Vanessa 10             4) Crochiere, Rebecca 12          
 14  Burlington HS  'A'                                   4:15.74        
     1) Merlino, Kierstin 11            2) Pasquarella, Julia 12          
     3) Humphreys, Kristin 11           4) McCarthy, Jessica 12           
     5) Peterson, Caroline 11           6)                                
 15  Arlington  'A'                                       4:15.74        
     1) Chicojay, Emily 12              2) Willey, Lauren 12              
     3) struever, Hannah 1034 10        4) Robinson, Rebecca 1029 10      
 16  Bish Fenwick HS - Peabody  'A'                       4:15.84        
     1) Quezada, Marial 12              2) Webb, Cailyn 12                
     3) O'Brien, Marissa 10             4) O'Leary, Elly 12               
 17  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:16.30        
     1) Gaydou, kerin                   2) Marion, Riley                  
     3) Gonsalves, Maura                4) Pryor, Devyn                   
 18  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    4:16.56        
     1) Galvin, Annie 10                2) Luongo, Andrea 09              
     3) Gendron, Serena 12              4) Martin, Elaine 12              
 19  Westborough  'A'                                     4:17.27        
     1) Reid, Julianne 12               2) Horka, Jill 10                 
     3) Heffernan, Julia 09             4) Wegner, Vanessa 11             
 20  Newburyport HS  'A'                                  4:17.73        
     1) Chaney, Jeanmarie 12            2) Burl, Taylor 11                
     3) McCormick, Hannah 12            4) Corbett, Meghan 10             
 21  Duxbury HS  'A'                                      4:18.51        
     1) Doyle, Emily 10                 2) Runci, Liz 11                  
     3) Nee, Laura 09                   4) Nee, Julia 11                  
 22  Canton HS  'A'                                       4:19.00        
     1) Han, Shirley 12                 2) Healey, Colleen                
     3) Tondre, Victoria 10             4) D;orazio, Kate                 
 23  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        4:19.17        
     1) Grieco, Dana 10                 2) Caty, Colleen 11               
     3) Lemmerman, Emily 12             4) Daley, Tiffany 12              
 24  Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                        4:20.69        
     1) Pokoorney, Siobhan              2) Vannasse, Aubrie               
     3) Bailey, Prudence                4) Clark, Emily                   
 25  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       4:21.00        
     1) Riddle, Alex                    2) Carey, Hannah                  
     3) Scionti, Katie 11               4) Goglia, Danielle               
 26  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        4:23.00        
     1) Boyne, Mikaela                  2) Bien Aime, Charmine            
     3) Bien Aime, Jasine               4) Chamblin, Nisa                 
 27  Brookline HS  'A'                                    4:26.00        
 28  Wareham HS  'A'                                      4:31.00        
     1) Gomes, Dereka                   2) Bourgeois, Stephanie           
     3) DiGiantomaso, Tara              4) Brogioli, MaryGrace            
     5) Harunk, Marley                  6)                                
 29  Doherty HS -  Worcester  'A'                         4:37.00        
     1) Janeczak, Hannah                2) Pellegrini, Liz 10             
     3) Le, Thao                        4) Le, Dalena 10                  
 30  Case HS  'A'                                         4:40.31        
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:22.04  1/28/2001   BROCKTON HS                                
                        R.Shirley, A. Monteiro, J. Diaz, H. Thanis        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover HS  'A'                                      3:28.35        
     1) Vetere, Adam 12                 2) Vetere, Mark 12                
     3) Stevens, Kerrick 12             4) O'Neil, Connor 12              
  2  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:28.56        
     1) Primiano, Jonah 11              2) Cauldwell, Ian 11              
     3) Petrella, Ryan 11               4) Kilduff, Kyle 12               
  3  Reading  'A'                                         3:29.39        
     1) Finigan, Peter 12               2) DeBennedetto, Patrick 12       
     3) Porter, Brad 11                 4) Tuttle, John 12                
  4  St John's Prep. - Danvers  'A'                       3:30.00        
  5  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                        3:30.55        
     1) Owen, Curt 11                   2) O'Neil, Colin 12               
     3) Olson, Neal 11                  4) Forgo, Stephen 12              
  6  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:30.83        
     1) Francois, Vladimir 12           2) Burwell, Grant 12              
     3) Dubuc, Ben 12                   4) Smith, Matthew 12              
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                        3:31.02        
     1) Norgaard, Mike 11               2) MacDonald, Cam 12              
     3) Reid, Kyle 12                   4) Mullen, Tom 12                 
  8  Randolph HS  'A'                                     3:31.94        
     1) Crawford, Devlin 12             2) Kinuthia, Steven 12            
     3) Walters, Ashton 11              4) Mbengam, Godfred 11            
  9  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:32.10        
     1) Hawkins, Steve 12               2) Gaffney, Mike 12               
     3) Hilchey, Tyler 12               4) Brandso, Sondre 12             
 10  Xaverian Brothers - Westwood  'A'                    3:33.61        
     1) Prendergast, Dave 12            2) Cronin, Ian 12                 
     3) Cavanaugh, Rob 11               4) Lockhart, Mike 12              
 11  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                    3:33.77        
     1) Wood, Kevin 12                  2) Barnes, Adam 11                
     3) Looney, Billy 11                4) Albert, Mike 12                
 12  Hopkinton HS  'A'                                    3:33.82        
     1) Ronan, Mike 11                  2) Hutchinson, Zach 11            
     3) Johnson, Andrew 10              4) Carrai, Dan 12                 
 13  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:34.00        
     1) Clervil, Woodrick 11            2) Barnes, Robbie 12              
     3) Kasperowski, Jacob              4) Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben 12   
 14  Attleboro  HS  'A'                                   3:34.00        
 15  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:34.09        
     1) Ryder, Quinn 12                 2) Hawkins, Dylan 12              
     3) Copley, Mackenzie 11            4) Raduazzo, Jon 11               
 16  Milton HS  'A'                                       3:34.14        
     1) Cockrell, Cullen 11             2) Major, Joe 12                  
     3) Manning, Stephen 12             4) Alerton, Darner 12             
 17  Reading  'B'                                         3:34.89        
     1) McCarthy, Connor 10             2) Weinreb, Ben 10                
     3) Greenfield, Brian 12            4) Whalen, Matt 12                
 18  Sandwich HS  'A'                                     3:35.35        
     1) Regan, Timothy 12               2) Ellis, Samuel 12               
     3) Regan, David 10                 4) Lefavor, Jason 12              
 19  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       3:35.43        
     1) Wilbar, Chris 12                2) Vitulli, Mike 11               
     3) Fenlon, Matt 10                 4) Lamphier, Brandon 10           
 20  Seekonk HS  'A'                                      3:36.00        
 21  Billerica Memorial HS  'A'                           3:36.78        
     1) Hunter, Steve 12                2) Ross, Lachey 12                
     3) Vaughan, Chris 12               4) Moules, Tyler 12               
 22  Norton HS  'A'                                       3:36.99        
     1) Johansmeyer, Tim 11             2) Sicard, John 11                
     3) Campbell, Keegan 11             4) Rogers, Kevin 11               
 23  Lexington  HS  'A'                                   3:37.18        
     1) Daley, John 11                  2) Everett, Stefon 11             
     3) Beaulieu, Ronnie 10             4) Ballenthin, Thomas 11          
 24  Hudson HS  'A'                                       3:38.00        
 25  Newburyport HS  'A'                                  3:38.91        
     1) Englehart, Greg 12              2) Stansel, John 11               
     3) Jones, Jeff 12                  4) Ross, Andrew 11                
 26  East Bridgewater HS  'A'                             3:39.59        
     1) Sears, Brian 11                 2) Judge, Tim 12                  
     3) O'Brien, Paul 12                4) Zentz, Dustin 12               
 27  Marian HS - Framingham  'A'                          3:39.80        
     1) Ortiz, Johnathan 10             2) George, Marc 10                
     3) Warich, Steve 11                4) McCann, Luke 12                
 28  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                      3:39.95        
     1) Fulford, Joe 11                 2) Plonowski, Dan 12              
     3) Pantano, Dan 12                 4) Whelan, Dan 12                 
 29  Westwood HS  'A'                                     3:40.00        
 30  South Hadley HS  'A'                                 3:40.31        
     1) Guenther, Zack                  2) Dragon, Pat                    
     3) Hortsman, Jon                   4) Hortsman, Ryan                 
 31  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:42.28        
 32  Blackstone-Millville Reg. HS  'A'                    3:42.35        
     1) Quitzau, Nick 10                2) Tata, Steve 12                 
     3) Coffin, Chris 10                4) Quitzau, Eric 12               
 33  Doherty HS -  Worcester  'A'                         3:44.38        
 34  Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                        3:51.95        
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
        Meet:  12:16.16  1/27/2002   CENTRAL, MANC. (NH)                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   12:49.23        
     1) Svenson, Erin 10                2) Silveiro, Morgan 09            
     3) Thomas, Jen 12                  4) Arsenault, Anisa 12            
  2  Newton North HS  'A'                                12:49.76        
     1) Heffernan, Maggie 10            2) Tabatabaie, Ariana 12          
     3) Tripathi, Jaya 12               4) Gillis, Margo 11               
  3  Beverly  'A'                                        12:51.80        
     1) manzi, taylor 11                2) Chapman, Millie 12             
     3) marciano, wendi 10              4) Adler, Monica 12               
  4  Weymouth HS  'A'                                    12:52.39        
     1) Barker, Molly 09                2) Darling, Melissa 10            
     3) Fitzgibbon, Morgan 09           4) Corcoran, Jill 11              
  5  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'B'                   12:54.00        
     1) Murphy, Erin 12                 2) Demers - Peele, Meg 10         
     3) Powell, Katie 10                4) Hanley, Viviana 11             
  6  Franklin HS  'A'                                    12:57.11        
     1) Cole, Mary 12                   2) Anselmi, Karen 12              
     3) Hagen, Lauren 09                4) Ross, Megan 11                 
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      12:58.93        
     1) Pelrine, Nicolette 11           2) Scionti, Katie 11              
     3) Jowett, Megan 12                4) Jowett, Lanie 10               
  8  Wellesley  'A'                                      12:59.52        
     1) Fouda, Priyanka 10              2) Crocker, Rachel 12             
     3) Nadel, Emily 12                 4) Kaliski, Jessie 11             
  9  Milton HS  'A'                                      13:03.37        
     1) Hughes, Emily 12                2) Kiernan, Mairead 11            
     3) Collins, Olivia 12              4) Lawler, Emily 12               
 10  Marblehead HS  'A'                                  13:08.82        
     1) Tubridy, Maura 10               2) Keroack, Mary 12               
     3) Bitterman, Sarah 12             4) Piela, Madeline 10             
 11  Medfield HS  'A'                                    13:09.63        
     1) Nixon, Kallie 12                2) Worthy, Taylor 09              
     3) Stanton, Alex 11                4) Hunter, Allie 12               
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:15.16  1/30/1999   OLIVER AMES-N.EASTON                      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Marshfield  'A'                                     10:44.33        
     1) Hubbard, Joel 10                2) Predella, Jeff 12              
     3) Bruno, Jarrod 12                4) Joyce, Dan 12                  
     5) Thomas, Kevin 10                6) Benson, Erik 12                
  2  Methuen HS  'A'                                     10:44.98        
     1) Reddy, Jared 12                 2) Lilja, Stephen 10              
     3) Hulme, Jake 10                  4) Stamatopulos, Andrew 12        
  3  Seekonk HS  'A'                                     10:48.00        
     1) Brown, Ryan 11                  2) Larrimer, Nathan 11            
     3) Hafley, Mark 11                 4) Archambault, Cody 11           
     5) Gregorek, Johnny                6)                                
  4  Newton South HS  'A'                                10:48.48        
     1) Uruci, Xhulio 11                2) Murphy, Stephen                
     3) Melly, David 11                 4) Wakimoto, Yuji 12              
  5  Peabody Veterens HS  'A'                            10:48.55        
     1) Braz, Evan 11                   2) Pimenta, Jake 12               
     3) Cronin, Shawn 12                4) Christenson, Nick 10           
  6  Weymouth HS  'A'                                    10:48.68        
     1) Dooley, Chris 12                2) Stuart, Zak 11                 
     3) Crawford, Kody 12               4) Sollowin, Steve 11             
  7  Lowell HS  'A'                                      10:49.74        
     1) Donovan, Padraic 11             2) Bahou, Jonathan 11             
     3) Gonzalez, Dominic 12            4) Giardina, Mike 11              
  8  Burlington HS  'A'                                  10:50.00        
  9  Brookline HS  'A'                                   10:56.00        
 10  Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                       10:59.19        
     1) Hodge, Miles 10                 2) Cruikshank, Jair 10            
     3) Sullivan, Reid 10               4) Horowitz, Coby 12              
     5) Couture, Bradley 09             6)                                
 11  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   11:00.52        
     1) O'Brien, Kevin 11               2) Firth, Liam 11                 
     3) Moschella, Rich 10              4) McShane, Bobby 12              
 12  Dartmouth  'A'                                      11:01.04        
     1) Ivanov, Yuriy 11                2) Hawkins, Steve 12              
     3) Brandso, Sondre 12              4) Gaffney, Mike 12               
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  28.56  1/25/2004   HOPKINTON HS                                 
                      K. Hoppe, M. Stockwell, K. Henderson, T.Riel      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover HS  'A'                                        30.00        
     1) Cronin, Moira 11                2) Belluche, Emily 11             
     3) Smith, Jordane                  4) Forster, Rosie 12              
  2  Hamilton-Wenham Reg. HS  'A'                           30.40        
     1) Parady, Tyler 11                2) Worsfold, Camilla 10           
     3) Obenschaian, Tess 10            4) White, Natalie 11              
  3  Tewksbury  'A'                                         31.23        
     1) Andella, Lauren 11              2) Malone, Hayley 10              
     3) Walker, Stephanie 12            4) Theisen, Janelle 12            
  4  Milton HS  'A'                                         31.27        
     1) Tran, Cheryl 12                 2) Beaulieu, Olivia 11            
     3) Luscinskas, Clare 12            4) Madigan, Kate 12               
  5  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                         31.29        
     1) Lafrance, Katie 12              2) O'Neil, Courtney 11            
     3) Marks, Ashleigh 10              4) Scionti, Katie 11              
  6  New Bedford HS  'A'                                    31.49        
     1) Sullivan, Haley 11              2) Leahy, Olyvia 11               
     3) Medeiros, Alex 11               4) Isidor, Melissa 09             
  7  Falmouth  'A'                                          31.58        
  8  Weymouth HS  'A'                                       31.60        
     1) Manning, Madeline 11            2) Donovan, Ashley 10             
     3) Welch, Lauren 11                4) Clark, Emily                   
  9  Franklin HS  'A'                                       31.82        
     1) Coppola, Jennifer 10            2) Walker, Kristen 12             
     3) Plesh, Sarah 12                 4) Loughlin, Jenny 09             
 10  Ipswich  'A'                                           31.92        
     1) Hanlon, Lauren 11               2) Putnam, Olivia 11              
     3) MacDonald, Kirsten 10           4) Miller, Molly 12               
 11  Triton Reg.HS-Byfield  'A'                             31.96        
     1) Braun, Laura 10                 2) Rodgers, Nicole 12             
     3) Short, Vanessa 12               4) Latham, Deanna 12              
 12  Hopkinton HS  'A'                                      32.09        
     1) Cavedon, Dana 12                2) Prescott, Samantha 12          
     3) Raza, Mirelle 10                4) O'Connor, Kelly 12             
 13  Doherty HS -  Worcester  'A'                           32.26        
     1) Dagan, Abigail 10               2) Edmond-Parkin, Brittany 10     
     3) Le, Dalena 10                   4) Pellegrini, Liz 10             
 14  Newburyport HS  'A'                                    32.35        
     1) Burl, Taylor 11                 2) Tancreti, Sara 12              
     3) Fiascone, Liz 09                4) Johnson, Kerry 10              
 15  Sutton HS  'A'                                         32.81        
     1) Krevosky, Ariele 10             2) Falcone, Elaina 09             
     3) Hobin, Nicole 09                4) Cadrin, Lauren 12              
 16  Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                     32.84        
     1) murphy, sara 12                 2) Kuphal, Annie 10               
     3) Lanagan, Kayla 10               4) Brown, Cara 11                 
 17  Burlington HS  'A'                                     32.86        
     1) Merlino, Kierstin 11            2) Landry, Erika 12               
     3) Sheldon, Jenn 11                4) Jones, Alison 12               
 18  East Longmeadow  HS  'A'                               32.94        
     1) Everett, Jenise 12              2) Foley, Casey 10                
     3) Lambert, Carissa 11             4) McMahon, Ali 11                
 19  Seekonk HS  'A'                                        33.31        
     1) Noelte, Vanessa 10              2) Swiechowicz, Cara 12           
     3) Cosgrove, Kristy 11             4) Clarkson, Janelle 12           
 20  East Bridgewater HS  'A'                               33.38        
     1) McKean, Hailey 11               2) Nye, Paige 09                  
     3) DeCosta, Kaelyn 09              4) Carey, Kylene 12               
 21  Coyle Cassidy Hs-Taunton  'A'                          42.10        
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  25.72  1/27/2002   WOBURN HS                                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lowell HS  'A'                                         26.74        
     1) McGlauflin, Josh 11             2) Ouellette, Josh 11             
     3) Brown, Gilberto 10              4) Mitchell, Matt 12              
  2  Reading  'B'                                           26.75        
     1) McGlatherly, Mike 10            2) Kelly, Brian 11                
     3) Hennings, Zach 12               4) Tyrell, Nathan 12              
  3  New Bedford HS  'A'                                    26.84        
     1) Hill, Ron 12                    2) N'Guia, Zach 12                
     3) Araujo, Aaron 12                4) Dixon, Xavier 12               
  4  Watertown HS  'A'                                      27.00        
  5  Lexington  HS  'A'                                     27.00        
     1) Hunter, Matt 11                 2) Batty, Chris                   
     3) Huang, David                    4) Sharma, Ben                    
  6  Brockton HS  'A'                                       27.06        
     1) Chambers, Sidney 12             2) Guerrier, Berngy 11            
     3) Monteiro, Jesse 10              4) Lambert, Roody 10              
  7  Westford Academy  'A'                                  27.46        
     1) Park, Jung 12                   2) Sullivan, Brendan 10           
     3) Carasco, Adonis 11              4) Newman, Matt 12                
  8  Peabody Veterens HS  'A'                               27.47        
     1) Mejia, Edwin 12                 2) Votto, Joe 12                  
     3) Grube, Zachary 10               4) Losanna, Joe 12                
  9  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                         27.66        
     1) Peralta, Xavier 11              2) Berganti, Chris 12             
     3) Bucciarelli, Armando 12         4) Penzo, Luis 12                 
 10  Framingham HS  'A'                                     27.71        
     1) Brooks, Curtis 12               2) Walcott, Nicholas 12           
     3) Wing, Jesse 10                  4) Martins Jr., Elias 10          
 11  North Attleborough  'A'                                27.85        
     1) Francois, Vladimir 12           2) McElwee, Sean 12               
     3) Richardson, Tristan 11          4) McKim, Dan 12                  
 12  Mansfield  'A'                                         27.98        
     1) Ferreira, Brian 10              2) Ferreira, Ted 11               
     3) Donahue, Greg 10                4) Greaney, Patrick 11            
 13  Dracut  'A'                                            28.00        
     1) Bogacz, Zach 10                 2) Goodin, Nick 11                
     3) Taylor, Pat 12                  4) Renaud, Ryan 12                
 14  Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                     28.01        
     1) Clements, Devon 11              2) Downey, Connor 12              
     3) Beauregard, Jason 10            4) Pratt, Ian 10                  
 15  Hopkinton HS  'A'                                      28.13        
     1) Webster, Ryan 10                2) Carey, Walter 12               
     3) Gately, Adam 10                 4) McNulty, Joseph 10             
 16  St John's Prep. - Danvers  'A'                         28.22        
 17  Blackstone-Millville Reg. HS  'A'                      28.29        
     1) Coffin, Chris 10                2) Saulnier, Andrew 11            
     3) Quitzau, Nick 10                4) Quitzau, Eric 12               
 18  Woburn  'A'                                            28.34        
     1) Locke, Chris 12                 2) Correia, J.P. 12               
     3) Arambel, Andres 12              4) McCue, Chad 11                 
 19  Triton Reg.HS-Byfield  'A'                             28.76        
     1) Culverhouse, Kainoa 11          2) Jones, Adam 11                 
     3) Stelline, Jake 10               4) Bashaw, Ben 10                 
 20  Wakefield HS  'A'                                      28.87        
     1) Tassinari, Brett 10             2) Snow, Alex 11                  
     3) Guarino, Michael 11             4) Mitchell, Cameron 12           
 21  Newburyport HS  'A'                                    29.09        
     1) Bajko, Mark 12                  2) Clark, Sean 10                 
     3) Grasso, Matt 11                 4) Bajko, Steve 12                
 22  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                        29.36        
     1) Riley, Justin 12                2) Andrade, Ricky 12              
     3) Harris, Chris 11                4) Davis, Asahnti-Ali 11          
 23  Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'A'                         29.37        
     1) Weeden, Jaquaar 10              2) Renaud, Trace 10               
     3) Pine, Nate 12                   4) Miller, Jeff 10                
 24  Melrose HS  'A'                                        29.44        
     1) Killilea, Billy 11              2) Zucchari, Rob 11               
     3) Morris, John 11                 4) Fanikos, Tom 10                
 25  East Bridgewater HS  'A'                               29.45        
     1) Hachey, Patrick 10              2) Sullivan, Patrick 12           
     3) Britton, Bill 11                4) Judge, Tim 12                  
 26  Randolph HS  'A'                                       29.66        
 27  Weston HS  'A'                                         30.00        
     1) Kawai, Kento 10                 2) Aronson, Alex 12               
     3) Mishra, Sundaram 10             4) Hulings, Carter 12             
 28  Old Rochester HS - Mattapoiset  'A'                    31.63        
     1) Romanowics, David 10            2) Geldmacher, Eric 10            
     3) Lacombe, Evan 09                4) Tripp, Joe 10                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  24.73  1/27/2002   NOTRE DAME - HINGHAM                         
                      S. Timmons, K. McGill, J. Bulman, E. Broderick    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Boston Latin School  'A'                               25.08        
     1) Williams, Alexandra 12          2) Rice, Emma 11                  
     3) Reid, Tamika 12                 4) Brooks, Meisha 12              
  2  Tewksbury  'A'                                         25.11        
     1) Greene, Ally 11                 2) Smith, Nicole 11               
     3) Bridle, Jessica 10              4) Walker, Stephanie 12           
  3  Mansfield  'A'                                         25.20        
     1) Broyles, Emily 11               2) Chiusano, Briana 10            
     3) Monestime, Nina 12              4) Comer, Kayla 10                
     5) Jones, Julia 09                 6) McHugh, Laura 12               
  4  Newton South HS  'A'                                   25.33        
     1) Sandson, Kathrine 12            2) He, Jessica 11                 
     3) Lee, Christie 12                4) Banks, Ezra 12                 
  5  Sharon  'A'                                            25.34        
     1) Jaboin, Jen 12                  2) Henry, Camille 12              
     3) Gildersleeve, Sara 11           4) McClain, Caroline 11           
  6  Canton HS  'A'                                         25.48        
     1) Amico, Anna 11                  2) Han, Shirley 12                
     3) Armstrong, Keishorea 09         4) Smith, Samantha 12             
  7  Hingham HS  'A'                                        25.59        
     1) Clark, Molly 10                 2) Eisenbeis, Carra 09            
     3) Barrett, Abbe 10                4) O Dea, Molly 12                
  8  Somerville HS  'A'                                     25.59        
     1) Ozit, Sabrina 12                2) meranda, michel-le 10          
     3) Henrique, Natalie 09            4) Genard, Nicole 10              
  9  Watertown HS  'A'                                      25.60        
     1) Thomas, Rachel 11               2) Madou, Christelle 09           
     3) Stewart, Carolyn 11             4) Basile, Lauren 10              
 10  Uxbridge HS  'A'                                       25.60        
     1) Lopes, Debora 09                2) Cahill, Emily 09               
     3) Seagrave, Stephanie 11          4) Zeis, Sarah 12                 
 11  Brockton HS  'A'                                       25.67        
     1) Clerveaux, Vanessa 10           2) Freeman, Arianna 10            
     3) Mizell, Alicia 12               4) Igbokwe, Yvette 11             
 12  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.  'A'                          25.68        
     1) Gabriele, Kim 11                2) Bodensieck, Elisabeth 11       
     3) Barnett, Sarah 09               4) Lindsey, Reilly 11             
 13  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        25.76        
     1) Varela, Lauren SO               2) Heissner, Molly SR             
     3) Owen, Shauna FR                 4) Erickson, Kaleigh SO           
 14  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                      25.78        
     1) Dodge, Maddie 11                2) Luongo, Tiffany 10             
     3) Akinyemi, Betsy 12              4) Perreault, Alyssa 11           
 15  East Longmeadow  HS  'A'                               25.92        
     1) Rhinehart, Maya 11              2) Everett, Jenise 12             
     3) Kasper, Candace 10              4) Rybacki, Erin 10               
 16  Weston HS  'A'                                         25.95        
     1) Reed, Aquene                    2) D'Angelo, Abby 12              
     3) Gerner, Teresa 12               4) Wheaton, Alley 12              
 17  East Bridgewater HS  'A'                               26.01        
     1) McKean, Hailey 11               2) Figueiredo, Melissa 10         
     3) Richardson, Meghan 09           4) Carey, Stephanie 10            
 18  Woburn  'A'                                            26.05        
 19  Melrose HS  'A'                                        26.07        
     1) Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine 11     2) Downey, Maeve 12               
     3) Viola, Christine 12             4) Whelan, Laura 11               
 20  Milton HS  'A'                                         26.13        
     1) Cockrell, Kristen 12            2) Dempsey, Molly 09              
     3) Gray, Abi 10                    4) Madigan, Kate 12               
 21  Norton HS  'A'                                         26.22        
     1) Williams, Courtney 11           2) Wry, Jill 11                   
     3) Schubert, Kimberly 10           4) Allen, Caroline 12             
 22  Doherty HS -  Worcester  'A'                           26.32        
     1) Odonnell, Sarah                 2) Mulcahy, Emily                 
     3) LaMonontagne, Alli              4) Fluet, Courtney                
 23  Old Rochester HS - Mattapoiset  'A'                    26.45        
     1) Morss, Therese 11               2) Saccone, Ally                  
     3) Dessert, Kirsten 10             4) Vicino, Kathryn 12             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
        Meet:  21.85  1/29/2006   NEWTON NORTH H.S., NEWTON NO.                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS  'A'                           22.36        
     1) Sliwkowski, Matt 12             2) Sadowsky, Dave 12              
     3) Holtzman, Bryan 12              4) Halsted, Chris 12              
  2  North Attleborough  'A'                                22.36        
     1) Shorey, Brady 11                2) Everton, Erik 11               
     3) DeGirolamo, Joe 11              4) Witkus, Alex 11                
  3  Marshfield  'A'                                        22.55        
     1) Edwards, Brian 10               2) Souba, Fletcher 11             
     3) Isleb, Sam 12                   4) Benson, Erik 12                
     5) Talanian, Ryan                  6)                                
  4  Woburn  'A'                                            22.64        
     1) Langes, Craig 11                2) Silva, Valerio 10              
     3) Thomas, Zach 12                 4) Malgeri, Jimmy 12              
  5  Reading  'A'                                           22.67        
     1) Klein, Harry 12                 2) Ma, Jason 12                   
     3) Federico, Robert 09             4) Scali, Nicholas 11             
  6  Brockton HS  'A'                                       22.79        
     1) Anifowose, Joel 12              2) McIntosh, Kadeem 12            
     3) Louis-Jean, Albert 11           4) Stewart, JaJaun 11             
  7  Newburyport HS  'A'                                    22.80        
     1) Williams, Josh 12               2) Peszynski, Steve 12            
     3) Dionne, Ryan 10                 4) LeBlanc, Kyle 12               
  8  Acton-Boxborough Reg. HS  'A'                          22.83        
     1) O'Neil, Colin 12                2) Sumner, Jake 12                
     3) Kanevesky, Ben 12               4) Sumner, James 09               
  9  Xaverian Brothers - Westwood  'A'                      22.84        
     1) McDaniels, Nick 11              2) Colton, Joe 11                 
     3) Phalen, Alex 12                 4) Hyatt, Mike 12                 
 10  New Bedford HS  'A'                                    22.84        
     1) Williams, Jonathan 12           2) Callander, Justin 10           
     3) Williams, Ricky 11              4) Gondre, Phito 11               
 11  Peabody Veterens HS  'B'                               22.86        
     1) McCarthy, Ryan 12               2) Vittini, Ramses 11             
     3) Doyle, Brady 10                 4) Czerepica, Josh 12             
 12  Norwell HS  'A'                                        22.89        
     1) Greene, Ted 12                  2) Mctigue, Ben 11                
     3) Brel, Kiernan                   4) Greene, Chris 12               
 13  Boston College HS  'A'                                 22.90        
 14  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                         22.97        
     1) Martin, Jayson 12               2) Musumarra, Trae 11             
     3) Lamphier, Brandon 10            4) Thomas, Jake 11                
 15  Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                      22.98        
     1) Taylor, Matt 10                 2) Doherty, Liam 12               
     3) Mitchell, Zack 12               4) Boland, Kevin 12               
 16  Dartmouth  'A'                                         23.01        
     1) Hilchey, Tyler 12               2) Francis, Kyle 10               
     3) Loranger, Mitchell 09           4) Soares, Matt 11                
 17  Hingham HS  'A'                                        23.02        
     1) Lindberg, Dana 12               2) Rein, Harry 11                 
     3) Osborne, Doug 10                4) Stone, Jack 11                 
 18  Watertown HS  'A'                                      23.03        
     1) Willson-Braun, Nathan 12        2) McElroy, Luke 12               
     3) McDermort, Chris 12             4) Moan, Timm 12                  
 19  East Bridgewater HS  'A'                               23.10        
     1) McDonald, Cary                  2) Lawrence, Marc 12              
     3) McDermott, Conner 10            4) Campos, Brenner 12             
 20  Hamilton-Wenham Reg. HS  'A'                           23.14        
     1) Lyons, Trevor 09                2) Beckett, Dan 12                
     3) Martinez, Sam 11                4) MacDonald, Jackson 12          
 21  Saint Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                      23.19        
     1) O'Neil, Gavin 11                2) Edmonds, Lamar 11              
     3) Flanagan, Riley 11              4) Michalowski, Joe 12            
 22  Melrose HS  'A'                                        23.33        
     1) James, Wilson 12                2) Harvey, Troy 12                
     3) Singer, Joe 12                  4) Savarino, Jeff 12              
 23  Randolph HS  'A'                                       23.34        
     1) Huynh, Loi 12                   2) Walters, Ashton 11             
     3) Miranda, Michael 12             4) Talawilie, Adu 10              
     5) Mason, Nick 11                  6) Menard, Byrce 11               
 24  Wareham HS  'A'                                        23.37        
     1) Santiago, Joe 11                2) Searles, Ian 10                
     3) Turner, Eric 12                 4) Pimental, Matt 11              
     5) Harrison, Stephen               6) Anthony, Ronald                
 25  Wayland  HS  'B'                                       23.40        
     1) Efrat, Or 12                    2) Ng, Nick 09                    
     3) Wong, Austin 09                 4) Butler, Steve 12               
 26  Doherty HS -  Worcester  'A'                           23.68        
 27  Doherty HS -  Worcester  'B'                           24.23        
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4.62m  1/15/2000   DIGHTON-REHOBOTH HS                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cronin, Moira                 11 Andover               1.75m        
  2  Clarkson, Janelle             12 Seekonk               1.60m        
  3  Hutchinson, Emily             11 Newton No.            1.60m        
  4  Hawley, Erica                 12 Walpole               1.60m        
  5  Steurer, Jen                  09 Westborough           1.60m        
  6  Ondreicka, Merrielle          12 Sutton                1.55m        
  7  Grigoli, Lucia                10 Newton No.            1.55m        
  8  Salley, Jessica               11 Andover               1.55m        
  9  Tran, Cheryl                  12 Milton                1.55m        
 10  Thomas, Rachel                11 Watertown             1.55m        
 11  Rybacki, Kayla                11 E Longmeadow          1.55m        
 12  Beaulieu, Olivia              11 Milton                1.50m        
 13  Wong, Rachel                  11 Wakefield             1.50m        
 14  Sarrasin, Laura               12 Uxbridge              1.50m        
 15  Cahill, Emily                 09 Uxbridge              1.50m        
 16  Forster, Rosie                12 Andover               1.50m        
 17  Stoyle, Becky                 11 Pembroke              1.50m        
 18  Coate, Michelle               11 Pembroke              1.50m        
 19  Cutler, Meghan                11 Attleboro             1.50m        
 20  Wilson, Kristen                  Central Cath-Law      1.47m        
 21  Jennings, Sarah               12 Attleboro             1.45m        
 22  Bowser, Brigid                10 Westborough           1.45m        
 23  Hall, Berkeley                12 Pembroke              1.45m        
 24  MacDonald, Taylor             10 Melrose               1.45m        
 25  Gulino, Marie                 12 Attleboro             1.45m        
 26  Downey, Olivia                09 Melrose               1.45m        
 27  Copland, Samantha             12 Uxbridge              1.44m        
 28  Sanz, Ali                        Central Cath-Law      1.42m        
 29  Natale, Brianna               11 Watertown             1.37m        
 30  Ren, Amy                      11 Newton No.            1.37m        
 31  Ingersoll, Sarah              10 Wakefield             1.37m        
 32  Rooney, Taylor                11 E Longmeadow          1.37m        
 33  Milbourne, Kayla                 Wakefield             1.37m        
 34  Browne, Nicole                09 Walpole               1.37m        
 35  Mason, Brianna                12 Westborough           1.37m        
 36  Stack, Mary                   11 E Longmeadow          1.37m        
 37  Gosselin, Katie               12 Seekonk               1.37m        
 38  Krevosky, Ariele              10 Sutton                1.37m        
 39  Flores, Talia                 10 Watertown             1.37m        
 40  Noelte, Vanessa               10 Seekonk               1.37m        
 41  Cadrin, Lauren                12 Sutton                1.37m        
 42  Viola, Christine              12 Melrose               1.32m        
 43  Poulin, Alexa                    Central Cath-Law      1.32m        
 44  Shea, Courtney                11 Walpole               1.32m        
 45  McDermott, Chayna             10 Milton                1.31m        
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5.66m  2/8/2009    BC High -Dorchester                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Staley, Nick                     Boston College H      2.03m        
  2  Belton, Tobey                 11 St John's  (S)        1.90m        
  3  Yoder, Sam                    11 Bis Feehan-Att        1.90m        
  4  Sidney, Matt                  11 Canton                1.90m        
  5  Bucciarelli, Armando          12 Central Cath-Law      1.85m        
  6  Downey, Connor                12 Bis Stang-N.Dart      1.85m        
  7  Durkin, Jack                  12 St John's Prep.       1.85m        
  8  Osberne, Andrew               12 Andover               1.85m        
  9  Destin, Angelito              12 Doherty               1.85m        
 10  Richardson, Tristan           11 No Attleborough       1.85m        
 11  Mitchell, Matt                12 Lowell                1.85m        
 12  Stelline, Jake                10 Triton Reg.           1.80m        
 13  Morrow, Pat                   11 Andover               1.80m        
 14  Truong, Duy                   11 Doherty               1.75m        
 15  Zawalich, Tim                 10 St John's  (S)        1.75m        
 16  Brown, Gilberto               10 Lowell                1.75m        
 17  Peralta, Xavier               11 Central Cath-Law      1.75m        
 18  Askew, Nathan                 12 Westborough           1.75m        
 19  Nicholls, Wes                 10 No Attleborough       1.75m        
 20  Ruffing, Shane                11 Westborough           1.75m        
 21  Franson, Peder                10 Triton Reg.           1.75m        
 22  Hayes, Mike                   10 St John's Prep.       1.75m        
 23  Jones, Adam                   11 Triton Reg.           1.75m        
 24  Moan, Tim                        Watertown             1.75m        
 25  Byman, James                  12 St John's Prep.       1.75m        
 26  Ramey-Doe, Deotae                Boston College H      1.72m        
 27  Hanlon, Cam                      Boston College H      1.72m        
 28  O'Laughlin, Luke                 Watertown             1.70m        
 29  Pomerleau, Kevin              12 Seekonk               1.65m        
 30  Baidoo, Manny                 12 Doherty               1.65m        
 31  Vaughn, Jonathon              11 Canton                1.65m        
 32  Fauche, Marty                 12 Canton                1.65m        
 33  Albert, Mike                  12 Bis Feehan-Att        1.65m        
 34  Lis, Mike                     12 Westborough           1.65m        
 35  McElwee, Sean                 12 No Attleborough       1.65m        
 36  Berganti, Chris               12 Central Cath-Law      1.65m        
 37  Turner, Ryan                  12 Seekonk               1.65m        
 38  Hulings, Carter               12 Weston                1.65m        
 39  Jackson, Will                 12 Weston                1.65m        
 40  Pratt, Tyler                  10 Bis Stang-N.Dart      1.64m        
 41  Jennison, A                   10 St John's  (S)        1.55m        
 42  Beauregard, Jason             10 Bis Stang-N.Dart      1.55m        
 43  Castro, Jorge                 10 Weston                1.55m        
 44  Barnes, Adam                  11 Bis Feehan-Att        1.55m        
 45  Stevens, Kerrick              12 Andover               1.55m        
 46  Hicks, Brian                  11 Lowell                1.55m        
 47  O'Brien, Casey                12 Seekonk               1.55m        
 48  McElroy, Luke                 12 Watertown                NH        
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  15.28m  1/30/1999   HILLHOUSE-N.HVN (CT)                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Berkeley                12 Pembroke              5.32m        
  2  Forbes, Carla                    Newton No.            5.25m        
  3  Cheek, Chelsee                12 Reading               5.05m        
  4  Crooke, Allyson               12 Lexington             4.93m        
  5  McMahon, Ali                  11 E Longmeadow          4.83m        
  6  Janeczak, Hannah                 Doherty               4.80m        
  7  murphy, sara                  12 Bis Stang-N.Dart      4.75m        
  8  Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine      11 Melrose               4.73m        
  9  Stoyle, Becky                 11 Pembroke              4.73m        
 10  Everett, Jenise               12 E Longmeadow          4.71m        
 11  Ren, Amy                      11 Newton No.            4.67m        
 12  Chaney, Jeanmarie             12 Newburyport           4.66m        
 13  Prior, Kayla                     Newton No.            4.64m        
 14  Murray, Alexa                 12 Oliver Ames           4.64m        
 15  O'Leary, Elly                 12 Bishop Fenwick        4.60m        
 16  Latham, Deanna                12 Triton Reg.           4.56m        
 17  St Fleur, Bianca              09 Melrose               4.56m        
 18  Glover, Jillian               11 Weymouth              4.56m        
 19  Adley, Sheridan               11 Lexington             4.54m        
 20  Robert, Lauren                10 Triton Reg.           4.54m        
 21  Smith, Alyssa                    Coyle Cassidy HS      4.52m        
 22  Beecher, Larkin               SR Notre Dame (H)        4.51m        
 23  Perez, Victoria               11 Reading               4.43m        
 24  Clark, Emily                     Weymouth              4.41m        
 25  Webb, Cailyn                  12 Bishop Fenwick        4.41m        
 26  Rybacki, Kayla                11 E Longmeadow          4.41m        
 27  Le, Thao                         Doherty               4.39m        
 28  Zimmerman, Amanda                Coyle Cassidy HS      4.39m        
 29  Erickson, Kaleigh             SO Notre Dame (H)        4.38m        
 30  Dolan, Brittany               11 Bishop Fenwick        4.38m        
 31  Kuphal, Annie                 10 Bis Stang-N.Dart      4.36m        
 32  LeClair, Julie                   Coyle Cassidy HS      4.34m        
 33  Darling, Melissa              10 Weymouth              4.33m        
 34  Tancreti, Sara                12 Newburyport           4.31m        
 35  Sease, Merrick                JR Notre Dame (H)        4.31m        
 36  Kent, Kristy                  10 Oliver Ames           4.29m        
 37  Marinakis, Leah               11 Reading               4.28m        
 38  Pellegrini, Liz               10 Doherty               4.26m        
 39  McCormick, Hannah             12 Newburyport           4.15m        
 40  Fatemi, Teressa               12 Pembroke              4.13m        
 41  Brown, Cara                   11 Bis Stang-N.Dart      4.09m        
 42  Snellings, Quincy             11 Lexington             4.02m        
 43  Gilbert, Kaitlin              11 Melrose               4.02m        
 44  Hickey, Alison                12 Oliver Ames           4.02m        
 45  Clay, Tori                    12 Triton Reg.           3.89m        
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  18.97m  1/25/2004   LAWRENCE HS                                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lindberg, Dana                12 Hingham               6.40m        
  2  Gondre, Phito                 11 New Bedford           6.23m        
  3  Langes, Craig                 11 Woburn                6.10m        
  4  Nosamiefan, Yosa                 Boston College H      6.05m        
  5  Smith, Matthew                12 No Attleborough       6.05m        
  6  Paslaski, Jackson             11 Walpole               6.04m        
  7  Vetere, Mark                  12 Andover               5.97m        
  8  Huynh, Loi                    12 Randolph              5.91m        
  9  Calhoun, Wes                     South Hadley HS       5.91m        
 10  Benson, Erik                  12 Marshfield            5.85m        
 11  Dieujuste, Jonathan           12 Weston                5.84m        
 12  Horn, Kris                    10 Pembroke              5.84m        
 13  Hortsman, Ryan                   South Hadley HS       5.84m        
 14  Jackson, Will                 12 Weston                5.82m        
 15  Williams, Ricky               11 New Bedford           5.81m        
 16  Hurley, Dan                      Boston College H      5.79m        
 17  Reid, Kyle                    12 B-R                   5.78m        
 18  Miranda, Michael              12 Randolph              5.78m        
 19  Lee, Alex                     11 Walpole               5.76m        
 20  McLaughlin, Cory              12 East Bridgewater      5.75m        
 21  Saintiul, Herby                  Boston College H      5.74m        
 22  McDonald, Ross                12 Newton So.            5.73m        
 23  Harrington, Neil              12 B-R                   5.73m        
 24  Lawrence, Marc                12 East Bridgewater      5.71m        
 25  Stoller-Sepeck, Pat           12 Pembroke              5.70m        
 26  Burwell, Grant                12 No Attleborough       5.69m        
 27  Parker, Julius                12 Newton So.            5.68m        
 28  Dragon, Pat                      South Hadley HS       5.65m        
 29  Kitchen, Skip                 12 Walpole               5.64m        
 30  Judge, Tim                    12 East Bridgewater      5.57m        
 31  Silva, Valerio                10 Woburn                5.51m        
 32  Alkins, Jeffery               11 Newton So.            5.51m        
 33  Osberne, Andrew               12 Andover               5.47m        
 34  Greene, Sean                  10 Hingham               5.46m        
 35  Curtin, Pat                   11 Marshfield            5.45m        
 36  Shea, Spencer                 10 Weston                5.44m        
 37  Stone, Jack                   11 Hingham               5.43m        
 38  Francois, Vladimir            12 No Attleborough       5.41m        
 39  Souba, Fletcher               11 Marshfield            5.41m        
 40  Menard, Byrce                 11 Randolph              5.39m        
 41  Wilson, Gavin                 09 Woburn                5.35m        
 42  Cullity, Tim                  12 Pembroke              5.34m        
 43  Stevens, Kerrick              12 Andover               5.33m        
 44  Marshall, Marquis             12 B-R                   5.21m        
 45  Williams, Jonathan            12 New Bedford           5.21m        
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  31.11m  1/26/2003   FOXBORO HS                                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Chauvin, Krista               12 Seekonk              11.15m        
  2  Green, Brittany               11 Lunenburg            10.90m        
  3  Masse, Jessica                12 Somerville           10.81m        
  4  DiTonno, Sarah                12 Wakefield            10.58m        
  5  Daley, Laura                  10 Oliver Ames          10.50m        
  6  Nwankwo, Chidimma             11 Canton               10.46m        
  7  Cabrera, Silvia               11 Durfee               10.39m        
  8  Lynch, J'Keya                 11 Durfee               10.37m        
  9  Steadman, Ashley              11 Burlington           10.31m        
 10  Conway, Alma                     Attleboro            10.21m        
 11  Penny, Katie                  12 Billerica             9.98m        
 12  Silva, Kaylyn                    Attleboro             9.82m        
 13  Hoole, Lauren                 12 Central Cath-Law      9.70m        
 14  Burris, Jasmine               10 Gr New Bedford        9.69m        
 15  Duffy, Jess                   10 Wakefield             9.61m        
 16  Jacintho, Lisetta             10 Tewksbury             9.58m        
 17  Higgins, Kyla                 12 Tewksbury             9.52m        
 18  Donegan, Meg                  11 Central Cath-Law      9.51m        
 19  Njoku, Amarachi               12 Canton                9.44m        
 20  Jackson, Kayla                12 Newton So.            9.41m        
 21  Reynolds, Sarah               11 Tewksbury             9.35m        
 22  Larkin, Kelly                 12 East Bridgewater      9.29m        
 23  Ivil, Rachel                  11 Weymouth              9.26m        
 24  Glavine, Liz                  11 Ipswich               9.20m        
 25  Winterson, Stephanie          12 Gr New Bedford        9.18m        
 26  Manos, Alex                   12 Ipswich               9.17m        
 27  Pope, Lyndsay                    South Hadley HS       9.14m        
 28  Banks, Ezra                   12 Newton So.            9.13m        
 29  Moran, Kristina               11 Bishop Fenwick        9.13m        
 30  Brillon, Ashley               12 Bis Feehan-Att        9.12m        
 31  Farrell, Gaelin                8 Narragansett          8.96m        
 32  Whall, Bridgett               12 Bis Feehan-Att        8.92m        
 33  Cavanaugh, Katie                 South Hadley HS       8.92m        
 34  Carroll, Nicole               SO Weymouth              8.88m        
 35  Iadonsi, Elizabeth               Attleboro             8.86m        
 36  Carey, Kylene                 12 East Bridgewater      8.86m        
 37  Linnehan, Haley               11 Bis Feehan-Att        8.85m        
 38  White, Stephanie              10 Billerica             8.82m        
 39  Kellard, Meghan               09 Danvers               8.79m        
 40  Danielson, Victoria           11 Seekonk               8.78m        
 41  Christenson, Marlene          12 Danvers               8.74m        
 42  Moriarty, Charissa            10 Narragansett          8.73m        
 43  Olney, Margorie               12 Hopkinton             8.73m        
 44  Chirco, Jackie                09 Hopkinton             8.71m        
 45  Oleson, Samantha              12 Hopkinton             8.69m        
 46  Daniel, Alexandra             11 Oliver Ames           8.65m        
 47  Bare, Alexandra               11 Old Rochester         8.56m        
 48  Ross, Meredith                11 Bishop Fenwick        8.45m        
 49  Monteiro, Ryan                10 Old Rochester         8.45m        
 50  Holloway, Samantha            11 Lunenburg             8.43m        
 51  Reusch, Sarah                 11 Old Rochester         8.43m        
 52  Blakie, Anna                     Danvers               8.40m        
 53  Sargent, Laura                10 Billerica             8.31m        
 54  Steinberg, Taylor             11 Burlington            8.22m        
 55  Tremblay, Michaela            11 Central Cath-Law      8.19m        
 56  Brown, Brittany               10 Weymouth              8.16m        
 57  Glaubitz, Emily               12 Ipswich               8.12m        
 58  Sidell, Andi                  12 Bishop Fenwick        8.12m        
 59  Hudson, Chelsea               12 Lunenburg             8.11m        
 60  David, Natalie                10 Somerville            8.10m        
 61  Blasi, Sarah                  11 Somerville            8.05m        
 62  Bellerose, Kate               12 Newton No.            8.04m        
 63  Salvucci, Michela             10 Newton No.            7.97m        
 64  DiSanto, Corinna              11 Burlington            7.89m        
 65  Azadzoi, Smira                12 Newton No.            7.87m        
 66  Collins, Jessica              11 Gr New Bedford        7.85m        
 67  Murphy, Angela                   Newton So.            7.79m        
 68  Paleologopoulos, Katie           South Hadley HS       7.69m        
 69  Smith, Nicole                 11 East Bridgewater      7.69m        
 70  Jordan, Kayleigh              11 Wakefield             7.61m        
 71  Salcedo, Angelina             09 Canton                7.54m        
 72  Dupont, Andrea                10 Durfee                7.39m        
 73  Daley, Sarah                  12 Oliver Ames           7.32m        
 74  Cinq-Mars, Allison            10 Seekonk               7.26m        
 75  LeBlanc, Megan                09 Narragansett          7.09m        
 76  Genard, Nicole                10 Somerville               ND        
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  45.59m  1/30/1999   SEEKONK HS                                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Davila, Ryan                  12 Lowell               17.74m        
  2  Margiotta, Gus                12 Gloucester           16.40m        
  3  Cadigan, Chris                   Boston College H     15.44m        
  4  Hoffman, Joe                  11 Burlington           15.43m        
  5  Burke, Brendan                12 Austin Prep          15.30m        
  6  Enos, Sean                    11 St John's Prep.      15.16m        
  7  Borrelli, Zachary             12 Central Cath-Law     15.09m        
  8  Adams, Chris                  12 Westwood             15.07m        
  9  Peter, Kevin                  12 No Attleborough      14.79m        
 10  Angelo, Joe                   12 Woburn               14.52m        
 11  Ebbs, Charles                 12 Newton No.           14.13m        
 12  McMackin, Tim                 10 Bis Feehan-Att       13.97m        
 13  Rowe, Bobby                   12 King Philip          13.93m        
 14  Nardone, Zach                 11 Bishop Fenwick       13.92m        
 15  Gillen, Brian                    Boston College H     13.86m        
 16  King, Conway                  12 O'Bryant-Roxbury     13.71m        
 17  Horne, Chris                  12 Lowell               13.66m        
 18  LaClair, Zach                 11 No Attleborough      13.64m        
 19  Townsend, Mike                   Westford Acad.       13.51m        
 20  Guang, Young                  10 Newton No.           13.43m        
 21  Hebard, Ryan                  11 B-R                  13.41m        
 22  Davidson, Trey                11 Durfee               13.41m        
 23  Wilson, Greg                  12 Bis Stang-N.Dart     13.34m        
 24  Stinehart, Kris               12 Watertown            13.32m        
 25  Rubino, Peter                 12 Burlington           13.09m        
 26  Moore, Ryan                   12 Xaverian             13.08m        
 27  Donovan, Ryan                 11 Newton No.           13.05m        
 28  Fournier, Shawn               11 Central Cath-Law     13.01m        
 29  Schaufenbil, Francis          12 Central Cath-Law     12.98m        
 30  Hak, Joe                      11 East Bridgewater     12.94m        
 31  Poh, Zac                      11 B-R                  12.94m        
 32  Antoine, Josh                 11 Hingham              12.84m        
 33  Puopolo, Dom                  12 East Bridgewater     12.80m        
 34  Unis, Chris                      Gloucester           12.79m        
 35  Feeley, Ryan                  12 Xaverian             12.78m        
 36  Frank, Tim                       Durfee               12.75m        
 37  Millefoglie, Maximo           12 Gloucester           12.74m        
 38  O'Connor, Kevin               12 St John's Prep.      12.64m        
 39  Pelletier, Justin                Dartmouth            12.64m        
 40  Dupont, Tresley               11 Durfee               12.58m        
 41  Barrett, Eamon                11 Bishop Fenwick       12.51m        
 42  Sanchez, Willie               12 Lowell               12.43m        
 43  Kestanbaun, Andrew               Dartmouth            12.43m        
 44  Cullen, Kyle                  12 Burlington           12.43m        
 45  Glinski, Luke                    Boston College H     12.42m        
 46  Carey, Shawn                  11 Newburyport          12.37m        
 47  Downey, Connor                12 Bis Stang-N.Dart     12.36m        
 48  Stone, Jack                   11 Hingham              12.34m        
 49  Mullaney, Josh                12 No Attleborough      12.31m        
 50  Gargano, Billy                11 Bis Feehan-Att       12.31m        
 51  McGrath, Dan                  12 Watertown            12.30m        
 52  Jewers, Stephen               12 Watertown            12.28m        
 53  O'Shea, Dan                   12 Xaverian             12.26m        
 54  DiMasscio, Paul               12 Bis Feehan-Att       12.19m        
 55  Martell, Pat                     Westford Acad.       12.16m        
 56  Anderson, Matt                12 King Philip          12.11m        
 57  Meredith, Eric                   Westford Acad.       12.11m        
 58  Lavoie, Christian             11 Old Rochester        12.07m        
 59  Laskaris, Angelo              12 St John's Prep.      12.04m        
 60  Robinson, Nigel               12 O'Bryant-Roxbury     12.04m        
 61  Contreras, Alex               12 Westwood             11.98m        
 62  Gifford, Mike                 11 Old Rochester        11.94m        
 63  Wapenyi, Matt                 11 B-R                  11.85m        
 64  Sullivan, Brian                  Hingham              11.74m        
 65  Jon, Gurczak                  11 Newburyport          11.70m        
 66  Luo, Kevin                    12 Westwood             11.62m        
 67  Flaherty, Brendan             11 Woburn               11.37m        
 68  Brandson, Gundre                 Dartmouth            11.16m        
 69  Malgeri, Jimmy                12 Woburn               11.11m        
 70  Piscitelli, Matt              11 King Philip          10.97m        
 71  Peszynski, Steve              12 Newburyport          10.80m        
 72  Czarniak, Kyle                11 East Bridgewater     10.77m        
 73  Murphy, Nate                  11 Old Rochester        10.40m        
 74  Rodriquez, Fernando              O'Bryant-Roxbury     10.26m        
 75  Consoles, Anthony             10 Bishop Fenwick        9.95m        
 76  Gallagher, Seamus             11 Bis Stang-N.Dart      9.95m        
 77  Leighton, Andrew                 Austin Prep           9.72m        
 78  Jepeal, Steven                10 Austin Prep           9.34m