Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      James Kalperis MSTCA Indoor Relays                      
                           Division II  - 1/16/2010                           
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                     
                               Performance List                               
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  9:22.9h  1980        Seekonk HS                                
 Division II:  9:27.3h  1982        WINCHESTER HS                             
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Tewksbury  'A'                                       9:55.00
     1) Toland, Ashley 11               2) Tucker, Leanne 11             
     3) Parker, Emily 11                4) Parker, Kelsey 12             
     5) McKenna, Nicole 09              6) Dick, Christina 10            
  2  Reading  'A'                                         9:55.00
     1) Soucy, Rosemary 09              2) Quigley, Mary 11              
     3) McGinness, Courtney 11          4) Oniskey, Micayla 11           
     5) Testa, Ashley 10                6)                               
  3  Beverly  'A'                                         9:59.00
     1) Chapman, Millie 12              2) Bailey, Breanna 12            
     3) Adler, Monica 12                4) marciano, wendi 10            
     5) Collins, Alison 09              6) handly, laura 10              
  4  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               10:00.00
     1) Kimball-Katz, Caroline 11       2) Budris, Kelseagh 10           
     3) Tilles, Sophie 11               4) Jessee, Katie 11              
  5  North Andover  'A'                                  10:00.00
     1) Martyn, Katrina 12              2) Brillaud, Ally 12             
     3) Warden, Sarah 12                4) Marshall, Olivia 11           
  6  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     10:01.00
     1) Whitaker, Kelsey SO             2) O'Leary, Mollie FR            
     3) Kenyon, Ariel SR                4) Lucini, Corrina SR            
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      10:08.00
     1) Carey, Hannah 10                2) Jowett, Megan 12              
     3) Jowett, Lanie 10                4) Pelrine, Nicolette 11         
     5) Kowal, Kelsey 10                6) O'Leary, Courtney 11          
  8  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                            10:10.00
     1) D'Angelo, Marissa 12            2) Sullivan, Kelsie 12           
     3) Egan, Casey 10                  4) Baker, Rachel 09              
     5) Ryan, Caitlin 12                6)                               
  9  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                       10:15.00
     1) Bishop, Nicole 12               2) Lemmerman, Emily 12           
     3) Sullivan, Kate 11               4) Crowley, Elizabeth 12         
     5) Farrell, Mary 12                6) Caty, Colleen 11              
 10  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                      10:15.00
     1) Morris, Juliana 12              2) Morris, Meghan 12             
     3) Kennedy, Robin 11               4) Radomski, Paige 10            
     5) Leavens, Alexandra 12           6)                               
 11  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                      10:18.00
     1) D'Agostino, Abbey 12            2) Rudder, Rachel 12             
     3) Barrett, Sarah 12               4) wheeler, emily 10             
 12  Dracut  'A'                                         10:20.00
     1) Springford, Kayla 11            2) St. Pierre, Kristen 12        
     3) Abreu, Jasmine 11               4) Carney, Kerrin 10             
     5) Pizza, Kasey 10                 6)                               
 13  Natick  'A'                                         10:20.00
     1) Murphy, Erin 09                 2) Steckbeck, Cat 10             
     3) McElaney, Annie 10              4) Hudson, Emily 12              
     5) Holman, Ellie 10                6) Keefe, Emily 09               
 14  Woburn  'A'                                         10:22.00
     1) Galvin, Lexi 11                 2) Murphy, Emily 11              
     3) Cooper, Deborah 12              4) McCormack, Kara 10            
     5) Wallace, Brittney 12            6) Keough, Erin 09               
 15  North Attleborough  'A'                             10:23.00
     1) Costello, Monica 11             2) Tacchi, Michelle 10           
     3) Read, Seana 09                  4) Haughey, Shannon 10           
     5) Harbour, Alley 09               6) Childers, Nicole 11           
 16  Agawam  'A'                                         10:25.60
     1) Daubitz, Caroline 10            2) Dudek, Jenny 11               
     3) Kapinos, Jen 12                 4) Hurley, Samantha 11           
     5) Peters, Kara 10                 6)                               
 17  Marlborough  'A'                                    10:30.00
     1) Withers, Cathy 12               2) Papalia, Lauren 12            
     3) Grimaldo, Alexandra 09          4) Oram, Allyson 12              
     5) MacDougal, Bailee 8             6) Hogan, Gwen 12                
 18  Oliver Ames  'A'                                    10:32.00
     1) Hickey, Shannon 10              2) Kline, Rachel 11              
     3) Kimball, Alex 12                4) Gallagher, Lauren 11          
 19  Winchester  'A'                                     10:40.00
     1) Ritchie, Alexandra 12           2) Gjesteby, Olivia 11           
     3) Castro, Katelyn 11              4) Kinchen, Savannah 09          
     5) Aalerud, Claire 09              6) Stackhouse, Sarah 09          
 20  Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                             10:40.00
     1) Andre, Macy 10                  2) Oliviera, Sara 10             
     3) Mendes, Rafaela 10              4) Leao, Ariana 12               
     5) Mota, Sydney 09                 6) Varges, Jennifer 12           
 21  Belmont  'A'                                        10:42.00
     1) Murphy, Abby 10                 2) Osborn, Katie 10              
     3) Liou, Alison 12                 4) Frick, Fiona 10               
 22  Ipswich  'A'                                        10:48.00
     1) Keiran, Sarah 09                2) McCormack, Allie 11           
     3) Vlahos, Jackie 10               4) Duncan, Maddie 11             
     5) Merloni, Taylor 11              6) Glaubitz, Katie 09            
 23  Milford  'A'                                        10:50.00
     1) Kaufman, Asleigh 12             2) Lynch, Veronica 09            
     3) Campbell, Heather 11            4) Savoie, Michelle 10           
     5) Jacobson, Alex 11               6)                               
 24  Fitchburg  'A'                                      11:00.00
     1) Trainque, Amy 11                2) Cooper, Morgan 09             
     3) Moison, Maddy 09                4) Rezey, Deanna 11              
 25  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                           11:00.00
     1) Rayla, Kelsey 12                2) Chamberlain, Alyssa 12        
     3) Donnelly, Devin 11              4) Durkin, Kaleigh 10            
 26  North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                  11:05.00
     1) Conner, Lauren 10               2) Guarnieri, Chapel 09          
     3) Lyons, Jaime 11                 4) Smith, Jess 12                
     5) Mcgreevy, Tanisha 10            6) Crawford, Erin 12             
 27  Needham  'A'                                        11:05.00
     1) Armstrong, Hallie 09            2) Corcoran, Lily 09             
     3) Nieto, Lily 12                  4) Turner, Caroline 09           
 28  Westborough  'A'                                    11:06.00
     1) Thompson, Samantha 11           2) Heffernan, Julia 09           
     3) Graham, Megan 12                4) Lis, Kate 11                  
 29  Arlington  'A'                                      11:06.45
     1) Piggot, Caitlin 09              2) Donovan, Caroline 1009 11     
     3) Hourican, Megan 1019 10         4) Gaffney, Alisha 1011 10       
 30  Wellesley  'A'                                      11:10.00
     1) Barnett-Nakamura, Amy 09        2) Freeman, Ashley 09            
     3) Wang, Rachel 10                 4) Xiang, Tina 10                
     5) Ip, Sheila 10                   6)                               
 31  Norwood  'A'                                        11:15.00
     1) Dyckes, Rebecca 10              2) Galvin, MaryKate 10           
     3) Kelley, Caty 12                 4) Sobol, Jennifer 11            
 32  Stoughton  'A'                                      11:30.00
     1) Rodenbush, Julia 10             2) Pinchieri, Sara 10            
     3) McCormick, Danielle 11          4) Noe, Susanna 09               
 33  Mansfield  'A'                                      11:40.00
     1) Grainger, Jessica 10            2) Dempsey, Katie 11             
     3) Cole, Megan 10                  4) Nash, Katherine 10            
     5) Miller, Sarah 10                6) Haleudeth, Hannah 09          
 34  Salem  'A'                                          11:40.00
     1) Osgood, Marissa 12              2) Coleman, Kaira 10             
     3) Canela, Milly 11                4) Burke, Erin 11                
 35  Dartmouth  'A'                                      11:50.30
     1) Sine, Courtney 12               2) Sullivan, Meghan 12           
     3) Bermudez, Sophie 10             4) Teixeira, Courtney 11         
 36  Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                      12:00.00
     1) Buel, Chelsea 12                2) Donaruma, Aimee 12            
     3) Salios, Erin 11                 4) Warner, Amber 10              
 37  Marshfield  'A'                                     12:00.00
     1) Ryan, Kara 10                   2) McDonald, Meghan 10           
     3) Moreau, Elizabeth 11            4) Reynolds, Katie 11            
 38  Falmouth  'A'                                       12:00.00
     1) Doherty, Kimberly 12            2) Gilbert, Greer 10             
     3) Estes, Katherine 10             4) Bunker, Sarah 09              
 39  Gloucester  'A'                                     12:30.00
     1) Asaro, Molly 12                 2) Orrell, Miranda 12            
     3) Novello, Krystina 11            4) Orrell, Julienne 10           
     5) Greeke, Caroline 09             6)                               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  7:53.3h  1984        Cambridge R&L                             
 Division II:  8:02.2h  1981        CANTON HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Gloucester  'A'                                      8:08.00
     1) Brown, Gilbert 11               2) Hurd, Kyle 11                 
     3) Ryan, Andrew 12                 4) Hurd, Kevin 11                
  2  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:15.00
     1) Boyle, Brendan 12               2) Lampron, Josh 10              
     3) Hernon, Matt 12                 4) McGowan, Patrick 12           
     5) Tyner, Craig 12                 6) Collins, Shayne 11            
  3  Reading  'A'                                         8:16.20
     1) Greenfield, Brian 12            2) Tavoletti, Steven 12          
     3) Teutsch, Forrest 12             4) Porter, Brad 11               
  4  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:21.90
     1) Predella, Jeff 12               2) Thomas, Kevin 10              
     3) Joyce, Dan 12                   4) Hubbard, Joel 10              
  5  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                8:25.00
     1) Horvath, CJ 12                  2) Brady, Tomasen 12             
     3) Lawlor, Seamus 09               4) Pioli, Ted 11                 
  6  North Andover  'A'                                   8:27.00
     1) Quinlan, Jim 11                 2) Varney, Darryl 12             
     3) O'Brien, Max 12                 4) Martinez, Aaron 12            
     5) Sullivan, Alex 10               6) Coppa, Tim 11                 
  7  Tewksbury  'A'                                       8:28.00
     1) Foley, Colin 11                 2) Gugger, Brian 11              
     3) Oberg, Jeffrey 12               4) Parsons, Nicholas 11          
     5) Amaral, Brian 09                6) Horahan, Keon 10              
  8  Westborough  'A'                                     8:30.00
     1) Bush, Jeffrey 12                2) Keyes, Kevin 12               
     3) Robertson, Brendan 10           4) Frumkin, Nathan 12            
     5) Eames, Nick 11                  6) Scharen, Logan 11             
  9  Gloucester  'B'                                      8:32.00
     1) Carpenter, Matthew 09           2) Mondello, Noah 09             
     3) Powers, Winslow 09              4) Dunn, Wes 10                  
 10  Woburn  'A'                                          8:33.00
     1) Hammond, Marc 12                2) Tuminelli, Andrew 12          
     3) Soares, Dave 12                 4) Rousakis, Jake 11             
     5) McKeon, Mike 10                 6) Gately, Joe 12                
 11  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 8:35.00
     1) Kusch, Christian 12             2) Fazio, Brendan 12             
     3) Celona, Robert 11               4) Medeiros, Andrew 10           
     5) Guihan, Joe 12                  6) Duff, Bill 11                 
 12  Winchester  'A'                                      8:36.00
     1) Anderson, James 11              2) Strelow, Mark 12              
     3) Santa Maria, Tom 12             4) Andrews, Robert 11            
 13  King Philip  'A'                                     8:39.95
     1) McFarland, Colin 12             2) Whitney, Colin 12             
     3) Marcinkivious, Chris 11         4) Killion, James 12             
     5) Machado, David 09               6)                               
 14  Dracut  'A'                                          8:40.00
     1) Litteral, Kyle 09               2) Noble, Taylor 12              
     3) Donovan, Brian 12               4) Schwartz, Ryan 10             
 15  Belmont  'A'                                         8:40.00
     1) Deignan, Tim 11                 2) Fine, Andrew 11               
     3) Stadler, Christopher 12         4) Melanson, Matthew 10          
     5) McCarthy, Dan 12                6) Smith, Tucker 10              
 16  Norwood  'A'                                         8:42.00
     1) Cubelli, Dan 11                 2) Dykes, Josh 11                
     3) Curley, Steve 12                4) Farah, Rich 11                
     5) Sheehan, Rob 12                 6) Rydzewski, Billy 11           
 17  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       8:44.08
     1) Rand, Joe 12                    2) Soucey, Kevin 12              
     3) Westwater, Keegan 12            4) Mota, Francisco 12            
     5) Morris, Nick 11                 6)                               
 18  Walpole  'A'                                         8:45.00
     1) Connors, Dave 11                2) Shea, Brendan 12              
     3) Doherty, Ryan 12                4) Ganshirt, Zach 10             
 19  Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                              8:48.00
     1) Sanchez, Steven 12              2) Viera, Brandon 11             
     3) Johnson, Shawn 11               4) Gibney, Cody 12               
     5) Days-Merrill, Taylor 10         6) Vaz, Michael 10               
 20  Natick  'A'                                          8:48.00
     1) Kimler, Jared 10                2) Khoury, Alex 12               
     3) Russo, Nick 12                  4) Kracoff, Brian 12             
     5) Saccardo, Chris 10              6) Wadsworth, Noah 12            
 21  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                       8:50.00
     1) Smith, Jimmy 11                 2) Connolly, Christian 11        
     3) Cordeiro, Bryan 12              4) Nickerson, Jim 11             
     5) May, Bernard 10                 6) Hansen, Ryan 11               
 22  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                            8:50.00
     1) Fitzgerald, Pat 12              2) Nash, Ed 12                   
     3) Nelson, Wes 10                  4) Ilacqua, David 12             
     5) McAleer, Alec 10                6) LeBlanc, Mike 12              
 23  Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                       8:52.00
     1) Bajaj, Neil 12                  2) Nataloni, Matt 10             
     3) Marcotte, Samuel 12             4) Hummel, Nicholas 11           
 24  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                       8:52.00
     1) Bjornstad, Greg 11              2) Moorman, Jake 09              
     3) Gikas, Alex 09                  4) Feltault, Robert 12           
     5) Clark, Justin 09                6)                               
 25  North Attleborough  'A'                              8:52.50
     1) Burns, Matthew 12               2) David, Josh 12                
     3) D'Adamo, Alan 11                4) Watson, Caleb 10              
 26  North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                   8:54.00
     1) Miller, Zach 10                 2) Skelly, Mike 10               
     3) Keenan, Billy 12                4) Reed, Jake 11                 
     5) Hollenbeck, Joe 12              6) Ross, Jarret 10               
 27  Wellesley  'A'                                       8:55.00
     1) Chu, Kenny 12                   2) Bu, Kevin 11                  
     3) Krieg, Peter 11                 4) Chan, Ryan 09                 
 28  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     8:57.00
     1) Cabone, Derek 12                2) Faust, Ted 11                 
     3) Binney, Luke 11                 4) Shipkin, Tim 11               
 29  Dartmouth  'A'                                       8:59.50
     1) Blanchette, Matthew 10          2) Furtado, Paul 12              
     3) Breault, John 11                4) Faria, Chris 12               
 30  Needham  'A'                                         9:00.00
     1) Woodward, Charlie 12            2) Lueders, Ben 10               
     3) McDavitt, Ryan 11               4) Mertz, Noah 09                
     5) Kaufman, Ben 09                 6) Okerman, Jeff 11              
 31  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  9:00.00
     1) Raymond, Perry 10               2) Clark, George 09              
     3) Garcia, Rafeal 10               4) Delgado, Josue 10             
     5) Chea, Ramonny 10                6) Gonzalez, Carlos 10           
 32  Sharon  'A'                                          9:10.00
     1) Murphy, Jackson 12              2) Dupuis, Michael 10            
     3) Scribner, Danny 10              4) Ryter, Ben 10                 
 33  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        9:15.00
     1) Gore, Harrison 12               2) Clayton, Robert 11            
     3) Fierimonte, Anthony 11          4) Lutke, Jon-Scott 12           
 34  Arlington  'A'                                       9:17.50
     1) Taylor, Antony 1035 12          2) Turnheim, Sascha 1037 12      
     3) Casey, Kevin 11                 4) Rosen, Daniel 1030 12         
 35  Agawam  'A'                                          9:18.80
     1) Urban, Scott 12                 2) Copeland, Chris 12            
     3) Dion, Justin 12                 4) Rieker, Conor 11              
     5) Wright, Justin 12               6)                               
 36  Beverly  'A'                                         9:20.00
     1) Benton, Tom 12                  2)                               
     3) Levine, Jake 10                 4) O'Niel, Scott 11              
     5) Robinson, Nick 09               6) O'Niel, Erich 12              
 37  Marlborough  'A'                                     9:20.00
     1) Bryant, Mike 12                 2) McQuaid, Steve 12             
     3) Zinck, Matthew 10               4) Kunycky, Alex 11              
     5) Regan, Vasili 11                6) Grimaldo, Joe 11              
 38  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                             9:20.00
     1) Laubacher, Luke 09              2) Costa, Justin 12              
     3) Kennedy, Paul 10                4) Stephansky, Nathan 09         
 39  Stoughton  'A'                                       9:20.00
     1) Solem, Paul 11                  2) Green, Nick 10                
     3) Crome, Marlon 11                4) Raskind, Allan 11             
 40  Milford  'A'                                         9:30.00
     1) Baza, Chris 12                  2) Cicciu, Matt 09               
     3) Gaudette, Chaney 11             4) Sweeney, Joshua 12            
 41  Ipswich  'A'                                         9:48.00
     1) D'Agostino, Daniel 09           2) Gibson, Andrew 09             
     3) Thomas, Eli 11                  4) Josephson, Sean 12            
     5) Truitt, Hakim 11                6) McCormack, Christopher 09     
 42  Falmouth  'A'                                        9:55.00
     1) Chicoine, Christopher 11        2) Mendes, Justin 12             
     3) Ouimet, Ben 11                  4) Manning, Miles 12             
 43  Salem  'A'                                          10:40.00
     1) Sweeney, Patrick 12             2) Thelan, Maxme 12              
     3) Osgood, Mitchell 09             4) Collins, Danny 10             
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline HS                              
 Division II:  4:06.6h  1980        BROOKLINE HS                              
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Sharon  'A'                                          4:16.00
     1) Kirsch, Ali 12                  2) Gildersleeve, Sara 11         
     3) Jaboin, Jen 12                  4) Henry, Camille 12             
     5) Christiano, Gina 12             6)                               
  2  Tewksbury  'A'                                       4:17.60
     1) Toland, Ashley 11               2) Tamboli, Christina 11         
     3) Liggiero, Sheri 10              4) Tucker, Leanne 11             
  3  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:23.00
     1) Grotz, Emily 10                 2) Murray, Alexa 12              
     3) McKinsey, Kayla 10              4) Hickey, Alison 12             
  4  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                            4:24.00
     1) Kleya, Lindsay 11               2) Mattson, Emily 10             
     3) Green, Jen 09                   4) Yakstis, Tori 11              
     5) Reich, Kristen 12               6) Ornell, Colby 11              
  5  Belmont  'A'                                         4:26.00
     1) Russo, Julia 09                 2) Russo, Marissa 11             
     3) Ramsey, Christine 12            4) Carter, Ali 10                
  6  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:30.00
     1) Hubbard, Jocelyn 10             2) Ternullo, Courtney 10         
     3) Clapp, Jill 09                  4) Landry, Meg 11                
     5) McCauley, Julie 12              6)                               
  7  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:30.00
     1) Mullin, Brennan 11              2) King, Catherine 11            
     3) Crocker, Rachel 12              4) Green, Courtney 11            
     5) Ip, Sheila 10                   6) Wang, Rachel 10               
  8  Gloucester  'A'                                      4:32.00
     1) Rogers, Abbie 12                2) Giacacalone, Bianca 09        
     3) Wierbicky, Elle 09              4) Diamond, Brittany 12          
  9  Natick  'A'                                          4:32.00
     1) Ferrera, Ally 11                2) McKiernan, Adele 09           
     3) Carr, Shannon 10                4) Femmel, Laurie 10             
     5) Wynne, Leigh 11                 6) Keefe, Emily 09               
 10  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       4:34.00
     1) Riddle, Alex 10                 2) Cuddy, Alyssa 12              
     3) Lafrance, Katie 12              4) Goglia, Danielle 11           
     5) O'Leary, Courtney 11            6) Connolly, Mary 11             
 11  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        4:34.00
     1) Bishop, Nicole 12               2) Davis, Megan 10               
     3) Murphy, Sedona 11               4) Caty, Colleen 11              
     5) Lemmerman, Emily 12             6) Matthews, Sara Kate 09        
 12  Dracut  'A'                                          4:34.30
     1) Gaudette, Catherine 10          2) Silva, Brittany 10            
     3) Diaby, Khadija 10               4) Forance, Kim 10               
 13  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                       4:36.00
     1) Doubleday, Hadley 10            2) Stack, Haley 11               
     3) Hurley, Leah 10                 4) Leavens, Alexandra 12         
     5) Powell, Meghan 09               6)                               
 14  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:36.00
     1) Roberts, Sydney 10              2) Hanan, Rose 10                
     3) Mooney, Rose 09                 4) LaClair, Zoe 10               
 15  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:37.00
     1) Simms, Deirdre 10               2) Okeke, Ifeoma 10              
     3) Romaine, Melissa 12             4) Paul, Jade 10                 
 16  Westborough  'A'                                     4:38.00
     1) Petrunich, Anna 10              2) Arpante, Allie 11             
     3) Mansfield, Avery 11             4) Horka, Jill 10                
 17  Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                       4:40.00
     1) Alves, Meghan 12                2) Avery, Christina 12           
     3) Matroni, Katelyn 09             4) Boyd, Abby 10                 
     5) Fisher, Jenn 11                 6) Donaruma, Aimee 12            
 18  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                        4:40.00
     1) Mauro, Emily 09                 2) Stewart, Brenna 09            
     3) Kiley, Maggie 09                4) DiGiovanni, Reme 09           
     5) McInnis, Meghan 12              6) Lindgren, Hannah 09           
 19  Reading  'A'                                         4:40.00
     1) Testa, Ashley 10                2) Cunningham, Erin 10           
     3) DeBennedetto, Kate 10           4) Farrar, Courtney 12           
 20  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:41.00
     1) Pryor, Devyn 11                 2) Marion, Riley 10              
     3) Gouveia, Kelly 12               4) Gaydou, Kerin 11              
 21  North Andover  'A'                                   4:42.00
     1) Coufos, Krista 12               2) Kirby, Caroline 09            
     3) Coufos, Eleni 09                4) Samuelman, Emily 12           
     5) Mehlman, Julia 10               6)                               
 22  Norwood  'A'                                         4:42.00
     1) Higgens, Lauren 11              2) Saad, Brianna 09              
     3) Boakye, Jessica 12              4) O'Day, Caroline 10            
     5) Sullivan, Brittany 09           6) O'Day, Kathleen 11            
 23  Beverly  'A'                                         4:45.00
     1) Gomes, Jessica 09               2) Shropeshire, Madison 09       
     3) Orr, Theresa 09                 4) Collins, Alison 09            
     5) Kunselmann, Taylor 09           6)                               
 24  King Philip  'A'                                     4:45.00
     1) Raia, Sophia 10                 2) Roche, Lauren 12              
     3) Palmer, Nicole 12               4) Mullen, Hailey 10             
     5) Connolly, Sheila 09             6) Ryan, Cally 11                
 25  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:45.00
     1) Brennan, Sarah SO               2) Wojner, Chrissy SO            
     3) Landry, Violet FR               4) Talkowski, Angela SO          
 26  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                       4:46.00
     1) shelgren, mackenzie 10          2) Moorman, Alexa 12             
     3) marsh, paige 10                 4) letvinchuk, ali 12            
     5) beaton, shannon 10              6)                               
 27  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:50.00
     1) Putnam, Olivia 11               2) Callahan, Ashley 12           
     3) Howe, Maddie 09                 4) Merloni, Taylor 11            
     5) MacDonald, Kirsten 10           6) Long, Courtney 09             
 28  North Attleborough  'B'                              4:52.50
     1) Cote, Mariesa 12                2) Mullen, Meghan 09             
     3) Leavitt, Rebecca 09             4) Read, Seana 09                
     5) Sarkis, Nichole 10              6)                               
 29  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                       4:53.00
     1) frasca, meaghan 11              2) guercia, nicole 11            
     3) doyle, elizabeth 11             4) wheeler, emily 10             
     5) schroer, sara 09                6) spencer, alex 11              
 30  Falmouth  'A'                                        4:55.00
     1) Bunker, Sarah 09                2) Coker, Hadlee 09              
     3) O'Sullivan, Katie 09            4) List, Jenny 11                
 31  Winchester  'A'                                      4:55.00
     1) Aalerud, Claire 09              2) Geist, Jessica 10             
     3) Luo, Tina 11                    4) Kounaves, Emmaline 12         
     5) Boettcher, Ellen 09             6) Stackhouse, Sarah 09          
 32  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                4:55.00
     1) Galejs, Janice 12               2) Levering, Elizabeth 12        
     3) Kodas, Maila 09                 4) Rajgopal, Nikita 09           
 33  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                             4:55.00
     1) Goode, Lindsey 09               2) Lavery, Chloe 09              
     3) Collins, Melanie 09             4) Caccitore, Gianna 09          
 34  Tewksbury  'B'                                       4:57.00
     1) Carroll, Heather 11             2) Berquist, Ashley 10           
     3) Carroll, Kim 12                 4) Hepler, Rachel 12             
     5) Dick, Christina 10              6)                               
 35  Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                              4:59.00
     1) Bouley, Jenna 11                2) Francis, Courtney 10          
     3) Asalin, Gabriella 10            4) Varges, Jennifer 12           
     5) Ramos, Tiana 10                 6)                               
 36  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                      4:59.00
     1) McShane, Julianne FR            2) Poliseno, Hannah JR           
     3) Fabien, Samantha FR             4) Allen, Nicole SO              
 37  Mansfield  'A'                                       5:00.00
     1) Gillis, Samantha 12             2) Broyles, Kelsey 09            
     3) McHugh, Laura 12                4) Cline, Sara 10                
     5) Garabedian, Andrea 09           6) Jones, Julia 09               
 38  Woburn  'A'                                          5:03.00
     1) Stuart, Amanda 12               2) Cooper, Catherine 09          
     3) Phillipe, Carmelle 12           4) Allen, Danielle 11            
     5) Buehler, Kristen 09             6) Collins, Stephanie 10         
 39  Fitchburg  'A'                                       5:05.00
     1) Moison, Maddy 09                2) Island Mateo, Colleen 11      
     3) Schuerman, Ebony 11             4) Cooper, Morgan 09             
     5) Trainque, Amy 11                6)                               
 40  Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                5:10.00
     1) Pickett, Jill 12                2) Barton, Makayla 11            
     3) Madamidola, Ola 10              4) Dowcett, Sarah 12             
 41  Dartmouth  'B'                                       5:10.50
     1) Siegal, Abby 10                 2) Dreher, Mikayla 10            
     3) Bettencourt, Ali 10             4) Cook, Arleigha 10             
     5) Duguay, Elisa 10                6)                               
 42  Milford  'A'                                         5:17.00
     1) Fitzpatrick, Michala 12         2) Burke, Melanie 09             
     3) Campbell, Siana 09              4) Baron, Emily 09               
 43  Gr New Bedford Rvt  'B'                              5:17.00
     1) Kobza, Kalene 10                2) Young, Jessica 10             
     3) Miranda, Jennifer 09            4) Mederios, Leslie 11           
     5) Lucidi, Angela 10               6) Mota, Sydney 09               
 44  Marshfield  'B'                                      5:18.00
     1) Glynn, Breanna 12               2) Mc Donald, Molly 09           
     3) Jennings, Anne 10               4) Nicoll, Sarah 09              
 45  Woburn  'B'                                          5:19.00
     1) Wallace, Brittney 12            2) Amendola, Tess 10             
     3) Duhamel, Kristin 12             4) Fuller, Ashley 11             
     5) Tobin, Mollie 12                6) Walsh, Theresa 12             
 46  Winchester  'B'                                      5:20.00
     1) Stackhouse, Sarah 09            2) Diamond, Sarah 09             
     3) Cleary, Maeve 09                4) Toumayan, Amanda 09           
     5) Boettcher, Ellen 09             6) Gotsell, Meghan 11            
 47  Agawam  'A'                                          5:22.00
     1) Bronson, Kelly 09               2) Fondakowski, Becca 10         
     3) Schnepp, Becca 12               4) Peters, Kara 10               
     5) Daubitz, Caroline 10            6) Davenport, Emily 10           
 48  Marlborough  'A'                                     5:25.00
     1) Hogan, Gwen 12                  2) Auclair, Amy 12               
     3) Brecken, Katie 12               4) Moreno, Gala 10               
 49  Gloucester  'B'                                      5:28.00
     1) Powers, Emily 11                2) Reppucci, Nicole 10           
     3) Smith, Courtney 10              4) MacDougal, Madeline 09        
 50  Arlington  'A'                                       5:30.00
     1) Cleveland, Molly 11             2) Robinson, Rebecca 1029 10     
     3) Cassidy, Sarah 09               4) struever, Hannah 1034 10      
 51  Marlborough  'B'                                     5:30.00
     1) Gowaski, Martha 10              2) Munley, Sara 10               
     3) Hanahan, Kelsey 8               4) Donnellon, Briana 8           
 52  Salem  'A'                                           6:08.00
     1) Harnett, Deirdre 12             2) Ryan, Devyn 11                
     3) Shehab, Zainab 11               4) Lavoie, Brandy 11             
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton HS                               
 Division II:  3:36.7h  1985        FALMOUTH HS                               
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                         3:39.00
     1) Whalen, Matt 12                 2) DeBennedetto, Patrick 12      
     3) D'Alessio, Matt 11              4) McCarthy, Connor 10           
  2  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:40.00
     1) Tyner, Craig 12                 2) Cauldwell, Ian 11             
     3) Petrella, Ryan 11               4) Kilduff, Kyle 12              
     5) Lampron, Josh 10                6)                               
  3  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:42.00
     1) Beck, Drew 10                   2) Hawkins, Dylan 12             
     3) Ryder, Quinn 12                 4) Raduazzo, Jon 11              
  4  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:42.00
     1) Grady, Matt 12                  2) Saldarriaga, Alex 11          
     3) Bourque, Joseph 12              4) Rink, Tyler 12                
  5  Walpole  'A'                                         3:44.00
     1) Goula, Ben 12                   2) Rockwood, Bryan 10            
     3) Rockwood, Joe 12                4) Lee, Alex 11                  
  6  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                             3:45.50
     1) Burns, Clint 12                 2) Donahie, Greg 12              
     3) Legrow, Connor 11               4) Sartori, Kevin 12             
  7  Needham  'A'                                         3:46.00
     1) Farlow, Peter 11                2) Hazzard, Brian 11             
     3) McCormick, Matt 12              4) Saraiva, Mark 12              
  8  King Philip  'A'                                     3:47.00
     1) Allen, Chris 10                 2) Deneno, Evan 10               
     3) Caciolla, Chris 11              4) Raia, Josh 12                 
     5) Johnston, Jimmy 11              6) Killion, James 12             
  9  Ipswich  'A'                                         3:48.00
     1) DiNocco, Christopher 09         2) Truitt, Hakim 11              
     3) Carey, Dan 10                   4) Gallagher, Brendan 11         
     5) McCormack, Christopher 09       6)                               
 10  Reading  'B'                                         3:48.00
     1) Hagan, Sean 12                  2) Son, Will 11                  
     3) Gilligan, Larry 11              4) Tyrell, Nathan 12             
 11  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       3:48.00
     1) Webber, Nate 12                 2) Thomas, Jake 11               
     3) Peralta, Xavier 11              4) Vitulli, Mike 11              
 12  Gloucester  'A'                                      3:48.50
     1) Sutherland, Paul 11             2) Farjas, Ignacio 11            
     3) Taromina, Lenny 09              4) Mizzoni, Andrew 11            
 13  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                            3:49.50
     1) Martin, Bryan 12                2) Whipple, Brendan 11           
     3) Banks, Adam 10                  4) Cotrupi, Ryan 11              
     5) Tilly, Joe 12                   6) Fitzgerald, Pat 12            
 14  North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                   3:50.00
     1) Reed, Jake 11                   2) Hussey, Josh 12               
     3) Trickett, Jake 11               4) Lambert, Brandon 09           
     5) Mossey, John 10                 6) Machos, Josh 12               
 15  Falmouth  'A'                                        3:50.00
     1) Moore, Michael 12               2) Cross, Liam 10                
     3) Bombaugh, Samuel 12             4) Kabakjian, Spencer 12         
 16  Stoughton  'A'                                       3:50.00
     1) Rodenbush, Matt 12              2) McNamara, Will 12             
     3) McKay, Spencer 12               4) Boursiquot, Greg 11           
 17  Winchester  'A'                                      3:50.00
     1) Strelow, Mark 12                2) Patalano, Matt 10             
     3) Spang, Kevin 11                 4) Ricke, Nathan 12              
 18  Mansfield  'B'                                       3:51.00
     1) Collins, Shayne 11              2) Ferreira, Ted 11              
     3) Donahue, Greg 10                4) Robertson, Griffin 10         
     5) Haleudeth, Kham 10              6) Somes, Nate 10                
 19  Beverly  'A'                                         3:51.00
     1) Standley, Kipp 12               2) Flannery, Ryan 12             
     3) Louis, George 11                4) Jones, Randy 12               
 20  Fitchburg  'A'                                       3:51.00
     1) Boudreau, Tyler 12              2) Davis, Brandon 11             
     3) Diaz, Ethan 12                  4) Hodges, Patrick 12            
     5) Vander Hamm, Jon 11             6) Bennett, Erik 10              
 21  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:51.80
     1) Hawkins, Steve 12               2) Lang, Tim 11                  
     3) Soares, Matt 11                 4) Hilchey, Tyler 12             
 22  Salem  'A'                                           3:52.00
     1) Collins, Mike 12                2) Dibble, Ben 12                
     3) Beato, Eduardo 12               4) Bozarjian, Christopher 11     
     5) Gilbert, Troy 10                6)                               
 23  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:52.20
     1) Sexton, Charlie 11              2) McNulty, Rob 10               
     3) McElwee, Sean 12                4) Duquette, Dan 10              
     5) Gentile, Mark 12                6)                               
 24  Catholic Memorial-West Roxbury  'A'                  3:54.00
     1) Colvin, Ed 12                   2) Facey, Brinston 10            
     3) McMahon, Brenden 10             4) Muldoon, Dennis 10            
     5) Nolan, Mike 10                  6) Murray, Lance 12              
 25  Gloucester  'B'                                      3:58.50
     1) Dunn, Wes 10                    2) Gonzales, Lorenzo 09          
     3) Lopes, Paulo 10                 4) Mondello, Noah 09             
     5) Carpenter, Matthew 09           6)                               
 26  North Andover  'A'                                   3:59.00
     1) Coppa, Tim 11                   2) Ely, Mike 12                  
     3) Coulliard, Cameron 11           4) Lambers, Brian 12             
     5) Coakley, Griffin 11             6) Riedel, Eric 10               
 27  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:59.24
     1) McLaughlin, Brendan 11          2) Sheridan, Andrew 11           
     3) Talanian, Mike 12               4) Carpenter, Hunter 11          
     5) Bruno, Jarrod 12                6)                               
 28  Dracut  'A'                                          4:00.00
     1) Chamberlain, Corey 11           2) Tuff, Bryant 09               
     3) Brown, Chris 12                 4) Proia, A.J. 10                
     5) Goodin, Nick 11                 6) Saycocie, Sidney 10           
 29  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                4:00.00
     1) Feshbach-Meriney, Nathan 11     2) Plaza, Dillon 12              
     3) O'Sullivan, Garrett 12          4) Malchik, Caleb 11             
 30  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                       4:01.50
     1) Hansen, Ryan 11                 2) Mahoney, Patrick 11           
     3) Dillingham, Roger 12            4) Naticchioni, Ryan 11          
     5) May, Bernard 10                 6) Levenson, Nick 09             
 31  Dartmouth  'B'                                       4:01.80
     1) Paine, Erik 12                  2) Gaffney, Mike 12              
     3) Ivanov, Yuriy 11                4) Brandso, Sondre 12            
     5) Sousa, Jay 11                   6) Smith, Brendan 10             
 32  Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                4:05.00
     1) Bokhour, Zach 10                2) Spivey, Gabriel 10            
     3) Webster, Jordan 10              4) Rich, Brian 09                
 33  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                       4:05.00
     1) Morris, Nick 11                 2) Murphy, Patrick 11            
     3) Fenlon, Matt 10                 4) Cambio, Vincent 11            
 34  Tewksbury  'A'                                       4:05.00
     1) Amaral, Brian 09                2) Boyages, Christopher 10       
     3) Camilo, Joseph 10               4) Carriker, Sean 11             
     5) Pondelli, Joseph 12             6) Monteiro, Stefan 11           
 35  Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                       4:05.00
     1) Moylan, Colm 12                 2) Nietupski, Timothy 12         
     3) Martin, Shawn 12                4) Weston, Andrew 12             
 36  Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                              4:06.00
     1) Mena, Jordan 10                 2) Farias, Steven 12             
     3) Wills, Danzel 12                4) Aguiar, Matt 10               
     5) Days-Merrill, Taylor 10         6)                               
 37  Woburn  'A'                                          4:07.50
     1) Brady, Tyler 11                 2) Mutengu, Axam 12              
     3) Santoro, Josh 12                4) Correia, Evan 12              
     5) He, Yao 12                      6) Mach, Hao 10                  
 38  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                       4:10.00
     1) Ellerkamp, Dylan 09             2) Green, Brodie 11              
     3) Thiel, Nick 10                  4) Whiton, Cory 10               
 39  North Attleborough  'B'                              4:10.50
     1) Catalano, Matt 12               2) McKim, Dan 12                 
     3) Connolly, Matt 11               4) Greenhalge, Zack 11           
     5) Kingsley, Ryan 09               6)                               
 40  Winchester  'B'                                      4:12.00
     1) Brooks, Jamie 12                2) Li, Dan 11                    
     3) Dawley, Michael 12              4) Franco, Patrick 09            
 41  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                       4:12.00
     1) Madden, Jefferson 11            2) Careri, Tyler 10              
     3) Russell, Max 09                 4) Forcier, Ryan 12              
 42  Westborough  'A'                                     4:12.00
     1) Eames, Nick 11                  2) Lis, Mike 12                  
     3) Roth, Ben 12                    4) Horka, Matt 12                
     5) Gelber, Alon 10                 6) Lampi, Andrew 10              
 43  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'B'                            4:14.00
     1) Stomski, Dan 09                 2) Harmon, Leo 10                
     3) Wheeler, Joe 10                 4) LeBlanc, Matt 12              
     5) Gillespie, Connor 10            6) Breault, Josh 12              
 44  Woburn  'B'                                          4:14.00
     1) McKeon, Mike 10                 2) Grooms, Justin 09             
     3) Cabral, Carlos 12               4) Doherty, Daniel 11            
     5) Crowley, Dylan 09               6) He, Yao 12                    
 45  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:15.00
     1) Luk, Chris 11                   2) Quirk, James 10               
     3) Lu, Chris 10                    4) Chang, Michael 10             
 46  Norwood  'A'                                         4:15.00
     1) Kelley, Ty-Lucas 09             2) Mulligan, Tom 09              
     3) O'Brien, Stephen 10             4) Morales, Fernando 09          
 47  Tewksbury  'B'                                       4:16.00
     1) Horahan, Keon 10                2) Melanson, Robert 11           
     3) Robichaud, Dylan 12             4) Hurley, Timothy 12            
     5) Boyages, Christopher 10         6) Conklin, Timothy 10           
 48  Gr New Bedford Rvt  'B'                              4:20.00
     1) Babcock, Evan 12                2) Shea, Patrick 11              
     3) Sophibia, Ken 10                4) Pires, Ryan 12                
     5) Silva, Taylor 11                6)                               
 49  Arlington  'A'                                       4:30.00
     1) Chakmakjian, Dan 1003 12        2) Wassam, Peter 1040 12         
     3) Opie, Chris 1027 11             4) Simard, David 1033 12         
     5) Huang, Tony 1012 10             6)                               
 50  Stoughton  'B'                                       4:30.00
     1) Meagher, Mike 12                2) Gately, Jon 12                
     3) Siegel, Rory 11                 4) McCormick, Dennis 12          
 51  Agawam  'A'                                          4:31.30
     1) Alicea, John 09                 2) Parzich, Kyle 11              
     3) Paulin, Kevin 12                4) Schoolcraft, Ricky 10         
     5) Kapinos, Jeremy 09              6) Montano, Matt 10              
 52  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:40.00
     1) Zinck, Matthew 10               2) Regan, Vasili 11              
     3) Andrade, William 11             4) Giroux, Albert 11             
     5) Daigle, Josh 09                 6)                               
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph HS                               
 Division II:  1:44.0h  1987        RANDOLPH HS                               
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:48.02
     1) Comer, Kayla 10                 2) Broyles, Emily 11             
     3) Esposito, Jen 10                4) Monestime, Nina 12            
     5) Jones, Julia 09                 6) Cline, Sara 10                
  2  Reading  'A'                                         1:49.00
     1) Kelly, Meg 11                   2) Frechette, Monique 11         
     3) Perez, Victoria 11              4) Cheek, Chelsee 12             
  3  Woburn  'A'                                          1:50.00
     1) Connors, Abby 12                2) O'Melia, Colleen 10           
     3) Garrity, Kelly 09               4) Rideout, Aimee 12             
     5) Gay, Shannon 09                 6) Cooper, Catherine 09          
  4  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                1:50.00
     1) Dreher, Kathleen 12             2) Parra, Hannah 11              
     3) Rohan, Brianna 11               4) Blaides, Dominique 11         
  5  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:50.00
     1) Kroll, Samantha 10              2) Cangiano, Amanda 12           
     3) Hanan, Rose 10                  4) Deininger, Christy 12         
  6  Norwood  'A'                                         1:50.00
     1) Ryan, Cory 11                   2) Underhill, Meghan 12          
     3) Ringler, Danielle 10            4) Okoye, Nulli 12               
  7  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:50.10
     1) Greene, Ally 11                 2) Smith, Nicole 11              
     3) Bridle, Jessica 10              4) Sedgwick, Hannah 11           
  8  North Andover  'A'                                   1:51.00
     1) Pronovost, Alison 12            2) Perryman, Krista 11           
     3) McManus, Dana 10                4) Duffy, Alexa 10               
     5) Mehlman, Julia 10               6)                               
  9  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:52.00
     1) Pearce, Tara 09                 2) Ternullo, Courtney 10         
     3) Clapp, Jill 09                  4) Landry, Meg 11                
     5) McCauley, Julie 12              6)                               
 10  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:52.00
     1) Erickson, Kaleigh SO            2) Heissner, Molly SR            
     3) Lipinski, Hayley SR             4) Morton, Rachel SO             
 11  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       1:52.00
     1) Hickey, Mikayla 11              2) White, Shelby 12              
     3) Mackey, Melissa 09              4) Poulin, Alexa 09              
     5) Flanagan, Erin 11               6) Wilson, Kristen 12            
 12  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        1:52.24
     1) Davis, Megan 10                 2) DiGiovanni, Gaby 09           
     3) Jones, Haven 11                 4) Daley, Tiffany 12             
     5) Livolsi, Paige 11               6)                               
 13  Beverly  'A'                                         1:52.50
     1) Bezemes, Heidi 12               2) Hannigan, Molly 11            
     3) Gougian, Andrea 12              4) Shropeshire, Madison 09       
     5) Orr, Theresa 09                 6) casale, abbey 10              
 14  Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                       1:52.81
     1) Alves, Meghan 12                2) Boyd, Abby 10                 
     3) Cavallini, Jessica 11           4) Fisher, Jenn 11               
     5) Mack, Alex 10                   6)                               
 15  Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                              1:53.00
     1) Garman, Lindsay 12              2) LeBlanc, Jayleese 12          
     3) Leite, Amanda 09                4) Collins, Jessica 11           
     5) Colvin, Eleni 12                6)                               
 16  Belmont  'A'                                         1:53.60
     1) Caruso, MaryEllen 10            2) Ayanian, Lori 12              
     3) Teach, Emma 10                  4) Niland, Jessie 12             
 17  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:54.00
     1) Levin, Analisa 12               2) King, Catherine 11            
     3) Ganley, Karla 10                4) Broholm, Tessa 09             
     5) Ip, Sheila 10                   6) Forman, Rebecca 10            
 18  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                             1:55.00
     1) Larsen, Kasey 12                2) Spivack, Danielle 09          
     3) Leonard, Taylor 11              4) Dempsey, Karen 10             
     5) Rondeau, Katelyn 12             6)                               
 19  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:55.00
     1) Coughlan, Shey 09               2) Golesworthy, Bryn 09          
     3) Miller, Molly 12                4) Brown, Sam 10                 
     5) Steele, Hannah 09               6) Glaubitz, Rachel 10           
 20  Winchester  'A'                                      1:55.00
     1) Mediano, Tessa 12               2) Wall, Kate 10                 
     3) Orlando, Camille 09             4) Boyle, Katie 09               
     5) Geist, Jessica 10               6) Kounaves, Emmaline 12         
 21  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                       1:55.00
     1) Cuddy, Alyssa 12                2) Nicosia, Kate 11              
     3) O'Neil, Courtney 11             4) Marks, Ashleigh 10            
     5) Lafrance, Katie 12              6) Metayer, Beka 10              
 22  Gloucester  'A'                                      1:56.00
     1) Doucette, Emily 11              2) Wierbicky, Elle 09            
     3) Reppucci, Nicole 10             4) Giacacalone, Bianca 09        
 23  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:56.10
     1) Cook, Arleigha 10               2) Loerinc, Leah 11              
     3) Gonsalves, Maura 11             4) Arruda, Tess 09               
 24  King Philip  'A'                                     1:56.61
     1) Roche, Lauren 12                2) Croke, Caitlyn 10             
     3) Mullen, Hailey 10               4) Bushway, Hillary 12           
     5) Palmer, Nicole 12               6) Ryan, Cally 11                
 25  North Attleborough  'B'                              1:57.00
     1) Gavilanez, Natasha 10           2) Mullen, Meghan 09             
     3) McCarthy, Tess 10               4) Caracciolo, Mikaela 10        
 26  North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                   1:57.00
     1) Fanciullo, Andrea 10            2) Aminti, Shelby 12             
     3) Mcgreevy, Tanisha 10            4) Flatley, Meg 11               
     5) Harris, Shawnna 10              6) Manley, Katie 11              
 27  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:57.00
     1) Haywood, Kristene 09            2) Rodriguez, Lucia 11           
     3) Boddie, Matrisha 09             4) Irizarry, Katherine 11        
     5) Schuerman, Ebony 11             6) Island Mateo, Colleen 11      
 28  Agawam  'A'                                          1:57.30
     1) Gonet, Gaby 12                  2) McCluskey, Alli 10            
     3) Grindle, Amy 09                 4) Blais, Liana 10               
     5) Schwein, Val 09                 6) Bronson, Kelly 09             
 29  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     1:57.50
     1) Kent, Kristy 10                 2) Nameson, Rachel 09            
     3) Fuld, Jenna 12                  4) Fitzgerald, Megan 09          
 30  Milford  'A'                                         1:57.80
     1) Grose, Olivia 10                2) Lyon, Jackie 12               
     3) Still, Kiara 11                 4) Pratt, Kelsey 09              
 31  Woburn  'B'                                          1:58.00
     1) Cooper, Catherine 09            2) Santullo, Allie 09            
     3) Gay, Shannon 09                 4) O'Connor, Deirdre 09          
     5) Amendola, Tess 10               6) Pappalardo, Angela 09         
 32  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                        1:58.00
     1) Hughes, Haley 09                2) Matthews, Sara Kate 09        
     3) Stewart, Brenna 09              4) Fazio, Kate 09                
     5) Murphy, Sedona 11               6) Lindgren, Hannah 09           
 33  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                       1:58.00
     1) White, Kerri 11                 2) yuskowski, mari 12            
     3) bouras, mindy 12                4) Bouras, Joanna 12             
     5) mudgett, lauren 12              6)                               
 34  Ipswich  'B'                                         1:58.00
     1) Steele, Hannah 09               2) Glaubitz, Rachel 10           
     3) Long, Courtney 09               4) Loeb, Allie 10                
     5) Golesworthy, Bryn 09            6) Putnam, Olivia 11             
 35  Dartmouth  'B'                                       1:58.50
     1) Duguay, Elisa 10                2) Georgadarellis, Gina 10       
     3) Bettencourt, Ali 10             4) Dreher, Mikayla 10            
 36  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                      1:58.50
     1) Shanahan, Amanda JR             2) Sullivan, Morgan FR           
     3) Granskie, Jamie SO              4) Russell, Courtney SR          
 37  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                            1:58.72
     1) Reich, Kristen 12               2) Mattson, Emily 10             
     3) Green, Jen 09                   4) Ornell, Colby 11              
     5) Monty, Elisabeth 12             6) Yakstis, Tori 11              
 38  Walpole  'A'                                         1:59.00
     1) Hawley, Erica 12                2) Tosone, Alicia 11             
     3) Clinton, Jackie 11              4) Browne, Nicole 09             
 39  Oliver Ames  'B'                                     1:59.50
     1) Kyne, Shannon 11                2) Leitzmann, Elizabeth 11       
     3) Pierre-Louis, Ashley 09         4) Kurtz, Hayleigh 09            
 40  Tewksbury  'B'                                       2:00.00
     1) Tamboli, Christina 11           2) Liggiero, Sheri 10            
     3) Arcari, Francesca 09            4) Correa, Maria 10              
 41  Falmouth  'A'                                        2:01.30
     1) Cross, Lauren 12                2) Coker, Hadlee 09              
     3) O'Sullivan, Katie 09            4) Wilson, Jessica 12            
 42  Dracut  'A'                                          2:03.50
     1) Burgoyne, Kate 10               2) Richards, Vicki 11            
     3) Taylor, Victoria 10             4) Harding, Kelsey 10            
     5) Mailliaros, Zoe 09              6) Silva, Megan 09               
 43  Belmont  'B'                                         2:04.00
     1) Selnick, Alex 09                2) Rideman, Nicole 10            
     3) Krafian, Araxi 11               4) Xu, Lu-Lu 11                  
 44  Westborough  'A'                                     2:04.10
     1) Bowser, Brigid 10               2) Biggert, Gillian 12           
     3) Mansfield, Avery 11             4) Steurer, Jen 09               
 45  Winchester  'B'                                      2:05.00
     1) Boettcher, Ellen 09             2) Mortenson, Bella 09           
     3) Rubbico, Savannah 10            4) McCartney, Jackie 11          
     5) Cleary, Maeve 09                6) Liu, Allison 09               
 46  Marshfield  'B'                                      2:05.00
     1) Pitter, Perianne 09             2) Campbell, Jordan 09           
     3) Walsh, Anna 12                  4) Forsyth, Abby 11              
 47  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                       2:05.00
     1) zernich, mila 09                2) frasca, meaghan 11            
     3) costley, patricia 10            4) simpson, megan 10             
     5) gallagher, caroline 12          6)                               
 48  Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                2:05.00
     1) Galejs, Janice 12               2) Allen, Stephanie 10           
     3) Council, Asia 09                4) Patsos, Olivia 11             
 49  Stoughton  'A'                                       2:05.24
     1) Matook, Sydney 10               2) Fraga, Claudia 10             
     3) Fennessy, Niamh 09              4) O'Neil, Kerry 09              
 50  Norwood  'B'                                         2:06.00
     1) Sullivan, Brittany 09           2) Fogg, Alayna 09               
     3) Carrito, Arianna 10             4) Underwood, Chelsea 10         
 51  Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'B'                       2:07.00
     1) Martin, Sarah 09                2) Murphy, Leah 12               
     3) Moylan, Maeve 12                4) Shay, Taylor 11               
     5) Sullivan, Marian 12             6)                               
 52  Wellesley  'B'                                       2:07.00
     1) Walsh, Emily 09                 2) Ip, Sheila 10                 
     3) Forman, Rebecca 10              4) Walsh, Kelsey 11              
     5) Tanner, Kelly 10                6) Pedersen, Jessica 11          
 53  Gr New Bedford Rvt  'B'                              2:08.00
     1) Pimental, Kenzi 10              2) Patterson, Taylor 09          
     3) Luiz, Kate 10                   4) Stoeckle, Quinn 09            
     5) Neves, Kim 10                   6)                               
 54  Arlington  'A'                                       2:08.72
     1) Aggouras, Jeanne 11             2) Smith, Patricia 11            
     3) Willey, Lauren 12               4) Crespo, Bridget 10            
 55  Marlborough  'A'                                     2:10.00
     1) Auclair, Amy 12                 2) Roberts, Kristen 12           
     3) Andrade, Jess 12                4) Munley, Sara 10               
 56  Gloucester  'B'                                      2:10.00
     1) Hilshey, Victoria 11            2) MacDougal, Madeline 09        
     3) Orrell, Melodie 09              4) Smith, Courtney 10            
     5) Orrell, Miranda 12              6) Conavaca, Ellie 11            
 57  Marlborough  'B'                                     2:40.00
     1) Hall, Emma 09                   2) Boxell, Andrea 10             
     3) Boxell, Jennifer 8              4) Vellante, Anna 8              
 58  Salem  'A'                                           2:46.00
     1) Wong, Carena 11                 2) Theriault, Darcy 12           
     3) Cormier, Kelli 11               4) Corpuz, Dasha 10              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton HS                               
 Division II:  1:32.3h  1981        READING HS                                
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                         1:32.20
     1) Klein, Harry 12                 2) Finigan, Peter 12             
     3) Scali, Nicholas 11              4) Tuttle, John 12               
  2  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:32.50
     1) Shorey, Brady 11                2) Everton, Erik 11              
     3) Burwell, Grant 12               4) Smith, Matthew 12             
  3  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       1:32.89
     1) Martin, Jayson 12               2) Musumarra, Trae 11            
     3) Penzo, Luis 12                  4) Wilbar, Chris 12              
  4  Woburn  'A'                                          1:33.00
     1) Tague, Paul 12                  2) Correia, J.P. 12              
     3) Silva, Valerio 10               4) Langes, Craig 11              
     5) Thomas, Zach 12                 6) McAdams, Mike 10              
  5  North Attleborough  'B'                              1:34.60
     1) Moore, Matt 12                  2) DeGirolamo, Joe 11            
     3) Bennett, Dylan 11               4) Witkus, Alex 11               
  6  Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                              1:34.70
     1) Allain, Matt 12                 2) Boswell, Ryan 11              
     3) Ponte, Devon 11                 4) Ponte, Cameron 12             
     5) Aguiar, Matt 10                 6) Barboza, William 12           
  7  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                1:35.00
     1) Eldridge, Tom 11                2) Blaides, David 11             
     3) Craan, George 10                4) Parra, Ben 11                 
  8  Natick  'A'                                          1:35.00
     1) Jackson, Robbie 12              2) Powers, Matt 10               
     3) Russo, Nick 12                  4) Parker, Mark 12               
     5) Granoff, Todd 10                6)                               
  9  Reading  'B'                                         1:35.00
     1) Ma, Jason 12                    2) Gildea, Sean 11               
     3) Angelini, Zack 12               4) Greenfield, JD 09             
 10  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:35.50
     1) Gannon, Steve 11                2) King, Nick 10                 
     3) Robertson, Griffin 10           4) Primiano, Jonah 11            
     5) Allen, Kyle 12                  6)                               
 11  Gloucester  'A'                                      1:35.50
     1) Wright, Jared 12                2) Patrican, James 11            
     3) Olson, Connor 11                4) LaRocca, Anthony 12           
     5) Gonzales, Lorenzo 09            6)                               
 12  Catholic Memorial-West Roxbury  'A'                  1:35.50
     1) Chukwu, Chinedu 12              2) Facey, Brinston 10            
     3) Henry, Donovan 10               4) Holmes, Justin 12             
     5) McMahon, Brenden 10             6) West, Curtis 10               
 13  Winchester  'A'                                      1:36.00
     1) Deraska, Peter 12               2) Chen, Terry 12                
     3) Davis, Owen 12                  4) Kalfopoulos, Michael 12       
 14  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:36.00
     1) Arcari, Anthony 11              2) Maciel, Kevin 12              
     3) Kirby, Richard 11               4) Monteiro, Stefan 11           
     5) Bernardo, Patrick 11            6) Pondelli, Joseph 12           
 15  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:36.20
     1) Edwards, Brian 10               2) Souba, Fletcher 11            
     3) Isleb, Sam 12                   4) Benson, Erik 12               
     5) Bruno, Jarrod 12                6) Curtin, Pat 11                
 16  Woburn  'B'                                          1:37.00
     1) Wilson, Gavin 09                2) Thomas, Zach 12               
     3) Santoro, Josh 12                4) McAdams, Mike 10              
     5) Cetrone, Eddie 11               6) Correia, Evan 12              
 17  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:37.00
     1) Duenas, Jeffrey 11              2) Brice, Ezra 09                
     3) Osby, Tyrie 11                  4) Hodges, Patrick 12            
     5) Robar, Tyler 10                 6) Ortiz, Jr., Martin 11         
 18  Falmouth  'A'                                        1:37.00
     1) Fraser-Kulis, Daniel 12         2) King, Jr., Rodney 12          
     3) Olsen, Jonah 11                 4) Singer-Clark, Tyler 12        
 19  King Philip  'A'                                     1:37.80
     1) Deneno, Evan 10                 2) Cox, Jake 11                  
     3) Johnston, Jimmy 11              4) Caciolla, Chris 11            
     5) Bowers, Matt 09                 6) Raia, Josh 12                 
 20  Dracut  'A'                                          1:38.00
     1) Hamel, Keith 11                 2) Malonis, Chris 11             
     3) Taylor, Pat 12                  4) Renaud, Nick 10               
     5) Goodin, Nick 11                 6) Ntseh, Max 12                 
 21  Winchester  'B'                                      1:38.00
     1) Christal, Sam 12                2) Dawley, Michael 12            
     3) Yu, Michael 12                  4) Holmes, Kevin 12              
 22  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:38.00
     1) Mellace, Tim 11                 2) Cote, Joe 11                  
     3) Maxwell, Derrick 12             4) Lombardi, Nick 11             
     5) Scerra, Adam 11                 6)                               
 23  North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                   1:39.00
     1) Trickett, Jake 11               2) Lambert, Brandon 09           
     3) Hussey, Josh 12                 4) Armstrong, James 12           
     5) Dellacanonica, Justin 11        6)                               
 24  North Andover  'A'                                   1:39.00
     1) Coulliard, Cameron 11           2) Ely, Mike 12                  
     3) Manteiga, John 11               4) Riedel, Eric 10               
     5) Cha, Byung 12                   6) Marchand, Jay 11              
 25  Sharon  'A'                                          1:39.60
     1) Yoo, Dewey 10                   2) Schuster, Tyler 10            
     3) Arons, Josh 11                  4) Mark, Josh 12                 
     5) Keith, Ross 12                  6) Nere, Vladimir 11             
 26  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:39.60
     1) Matera, David 12                2) Harrington, Scott 12          
     3) Robinson, Timothy 12            4) White, Matt 12                
     5) Setzco, John 12                 6)                               
 27  Mansfield  'B'                                       1:40.00
     1) Meehan, Austin 11               2) Ferreira, Brian 10            
     3) Rushton, Evan 10                4) Allen, Kyle 12                
     5) Stocking, CJ 10                 6) Butler, Jonathan 10           
 28  Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                       1:40.00
     1) Duncan-Howard, Raymond 12       2) Morse, Alex 12                
     3) Boaten-Adusei, Kwabena 12       4) Gerberich, Brandon 12         
 29  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 1:40.00
     1) Herriveaux, Matt 11             2) McDonough, Quinn 12           
     3) Bourque, Joseph 12              4) Scurto, Anthony 09            
     5) Sweeney, Sean 12                6)                               
 30  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  1:40.00
     1) Garcia, Felipe 11               2) Archer, Chevere 12            
     3) Colleymore, Rudy 10             4) Muriel, Jamil 11              
     5) Leng-King, Malcolm 10           6) Kakou, Kevin 10               
 31  Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                1:40.00
     1) Plaza, Dillon 12                2) Fell, Sam 11                  
     3) Puchrik, Alex 11                4) Mitchell, Patrick 12          
 32  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        1:40.30
     1) Hamilton, Zachary 09            2) Kody, Justin 10               
     3) Brilliant, Cameron 10           4) Adams, Cory 12                
     5) Resatka, Kyle 11                6) Cahill, Connor 12             
 33  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:40.50
     1) Blanchette, Matthew 10          2) Francis, Kyle 10              
     3) Hsia, Isaiah 10                 4) Vial, Devin 10                
     5) Smith, Brendan 10               6) Dillingham, John 10           
 34  Tewksbury  'B'                                       1:42.00
     1) Pondelli, Joseph 12             2) Sutherland, Charles 10        
     3) Daley, Mark 10                  4) Tino, Craig 11                
     5) Monteiro, Stefan 11             6) Camilo, Joseph 10             
 35  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     1:42.00
     1) Copley, Mackenzie 11            2) Howard, Matt 10               
     3) Santana, Rodrigo 10             4) Soucie, Matt 12               
 36  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                             1:42.50
     1) McGee, Seth 11                  2) Iannone, Anthony 10           
     3) Clemens, Alex 11                4) Bailey, Dave 10               
 37  Beverly  'A'                                         1:42.60
     1) Brown, Harry 09                 2) Pierce, Kenny 09              
     3) DiLuiso, Justin 11              4) Powers, James 11              
 38  Wellesley  'B'                                       1:43.00
     1) Chow, Justin 10                 2) Elfman, Dan 10                
     3) Moynihan, Christopher 12        4) Luk, Chris 11                 
     5) Chang, Michael 10               6)                               
 39  Milford  'A'                                         1:43.00
     1) DaSilva, Bryan 12               2) Bolanos, James 11             
     3) Shea, Joe 11                    4) Alley, Matt 11                
     5) Ward, Stephen 11                6)                               
 40  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                       1:43.00
     1) Searles, David 11               2) Shernan, Ethan 11             
     3) Swain, Mike 10                  4) Kenney, Andrew 11             
     5) Burbank, Eric 11                6)                               
 41  Belmont  'A'                                         1:44.00
     1) Chen, Jack 11                   2) Palo, Edward 11               
     3) Perkins, Malcolm 10             4) Dearden, Ben 11               
     5) Chase, Jack 10                  6) Rhee, Sae Gyul 09             
 42  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                       1:44.00
     1) Brancato, Santino 09            2) Belanger-Deloge, Ray 09       
     3) Terranova, Anthony 09           4) O'Connell, Danny 09           
 43  Needham  'A'                                         1:44.00
     1) Chan, Tyler 11                  2) Meehan, David 09              
     3) Redpath, Ian 11                 4) Walsh, Kevin 09               
 44  Arlington  'A'                                       1:45.00
     1) Fischer, Christian 1008 11      2) Wong, Mike 12                 
     3) Wassam, Peter 1040 12           4) Opie, Chris 1027 11           
     5) Mintz, Sam 10                   6)                               
 45  Norwood  'A'                                         1:45.00
     1) Igoe, Ryan 09                   2) Panetta, Paul 09              
     3) Pena, Bill 11                   4) Mulligan, Tom 09              
     5) McGowan, John 12                6)                               
 46  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                            1:45.00
     1) Puzo, Zachary 12                2) Tilly, Pat 10                 
     3) Snow, Craig 11                  4) Wheeler, Joe 10               
     5) Harmon, Leo 10                  6) Stomski, Dan 09               
 47  Westborough  'A'                                     1:45.00
     1) Ruffing, Shane 11               2) Coffey, Kyle 12               
     3) Lopez, Adriel 11                4) Patel, Sunny 11               
     5) Leslie, Brian 12                6) Roth, Ben 12                  
 48  Stoughton  'A'                                       1:45.00
     1) Lorius, Alex 11                 2) Ponteen, Alvin 12             
     3) Claude, Patrick 11              4) McPherson, Eric 11            
 49  Falmouth  'B'                                        1:45.70
     1) Ervin, Brendan 10               2) Krosbot, Mike 10              
     3) Parrish, Mason 11               4) Turner, Dylan 09              
 50  Oliver Ames  'B'                                     1:46.00
     1) Snyder, Austin 09               2) Ingargiola, Matt 10           
     3) Jones, Brendan 11               4) Roginskiy, Nik 11             
 51  Fitchburg  'B'                                       1:46.00
     1) Dumas, Jr., Chris 09            2) Vazquez, Alex 09              
     3) Duong, Tommy 09                 4) Jenness, Joshua 10            
     5) Richard, Michael 09             6) Vonderhaff, Ian 09            
 52  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:46.00
     1) Bouve, Samuel 09                2) Gallant, Mark 11              
     3) Fay, Robert 09                  4) DiNocco, Christopher 09       
 53  Agawam  'A'                                          1:46.88
     1) Bonafilia, Nick 12              2) Bassette, Matt 11             
     3) Morris, James 10                4) Porfilio, Richie 11           
     5) Piquette, Brian 12              6) Alicea, John 09               
 54  Gr New Bedford Rvt  'B'                              1:47.00
     1) Coogan, Robert 09               2) Barboza, William 12           
     3) Ojuri, Dan 12                   4) Grime, Patrick 11             
     5) Silva, Taylor 11                6) Resendes, Anthoney 12         
 55  Belmont  'B'                                         1:47.50
     1) Tarabelsi, Paul 12              2) Anderson, Kenneth 12          
     3) Melanson, Matthew 10            4) Bragg, Sam 09                 
     5) Dearden, Ben 11                 6) Hong, Seung 12                
 56  Natick  'B'                                          1:48.00
     1) Chang, Erik 09                  2) Silva, Lucas 10               
     3) Zwick, Jeff 09                  4) Phillips, Lyman 10            
     5) Lewi, Jake 10                   6)                               
 57  Ipswich  'B'                                         1:50.00
     1) Gallagher, Brendan 11           2) Mastrocola, Nicholas 11       
     3) Plotner, Ben 12                 4) Walsh, James 11               
     5) Peterson, Zac 12                6)                               
 58  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'B'                            1:50.00
     1) Kelly, Sean 09                  2) O'Connor, Kevin 10            
     3) Gillespie, Connor 10            4) Stomski, Dan 09               
 59  Marlborough  'B'                                     1:50.00
     1) Scerra, Adam 11                 2) Giroux, Albert 11             
     3) Davis, Colin 10                 4) Carlman, Matt 11              
     5) Konar, Greg 8                   6) Oram, Steven 8                
 60  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                        1:50.30
     1) Roy, Stephan 09                 2) Doiepour, Moe 09              
     3) Kraft, Davis 09                 4) Kraft, Colin 09               
     5) McDonald, Jack 09               6)                               
 61  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                       1:52.00
     1) Sheehan, John-Richard 10        2) Bettencourt, Nick 11          
     3) Burbank, Eric 11                4) Murphy, Adam 09               
     5) Dierze, Brian 10                6)                               
 62  Salem  'A'                                           1:52.00
     1) Owens, Matthew 12               2) Likja, Brion 10               
     3) Guzman, Christian 10            4) Segura, Jorge 11              
     5) Banville, Kurtis 10             6)                               
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy HS                           
 Division II:  3:56.8h  1981        NORTH QUINCY HS                           
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:10.00
     1) Grotz, Emily 10                 2) Hickey, Alison 12             
     3) McKinsey, Kayla 10              4) Murray, Alexa 12              
  2  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:16.00
     1) Kroll, Samantha 10              2) Haughey, Shannon 10           
     3) Roberts, Sydney 10              4) Cangiano, Amanda 12           
  3  Belmont  'A'                                         4:16.00
     1) Russo, Marissa 11               2) Russo, Julia 09               
     3) Ramsey, Christine 12            4) Carter, Ali 10                
  4  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        4:17.31
     1) Jones, Jess 12                  2) Finelli, Laurie 10            
     3) Caty, Colleen 11                4) Grieco, Dana 10               
     5) Lemmerman, Emily 12             6) Daley, Tiffany 12             
  5  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                4:20.00
     1) Dreher, Kathleen 12             2) Kimball-Katz, Caroline 11     
     3) Levering, Elizabeth 12          4) Jessee, Katie 11              
  6  Woburn  'A'                                          4:20.00
     1) Connors, Abby 12                2) O'Melia, Colleen 10           
     3) Garrity, Kelly 09               4) Galvin, Lexi 11               
     5) Allen, Danielle 11              6) Santullo, Allie 09            
  7  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:20.00
     1) Owen, Shauna FR                 2) Kenyon, Ariel SR              
     3) O'Leary, Mollie FR              4) Whitaker, Kelsey SO           
     5) Lipinski, Hayley SR             6)                               
  8  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       4:21.00
     1) Wilson, Kristen 12              2) Poulin, Alexa 09              
     3) Carey, Hannah 10                4) Goglia, Danielle 11           
     5) Lafrance, Katie 12              6) Metayer, Beka 10              
  9  North Attleborough  'B'                              4:24.00
     1) Sarkis, Nichole 10              2) McCarthy, Tess 10             
     3) LaClair, Zoe 10                 4) Gavilanez, Natasha 10         
 10  North Andover  'A'                                   4:24.00
     1) Martin, Michelle 10             2) Coufos, Eleni 09              
     3) Kirby, Caroline 09              4) Coufos, Krista 12             
     5) Varoutsos, Julia 10             6) Samuelman, Emily 12           
 11  Reading  'A'                                         4:25.00
     1) Perez, Victoria 11              2) Cunningham, Erin 10           
     3) Dynan, Kelly 10                 4) Quigley, Mary 11              
     5) McGinness, Courtney 11          6) Farrar, Courtney 12           
 12  Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                              4:25.00
     1) Andre, Macy 10                  2) Leao, Ariana 12               
     3) LeBlanc, Jayleese 12            4) Collins, Jessica 11           
     5) Garman, Lindsay 12              6) Leite, Amanda 09              
 13  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                            4:25.00
     1) Kleya, Lindsay 11               2) Mattson, Emily 10             
     3) Reich, Kristen 12               4) Ornell, Colby 11              
     5) Yakstis, Tori 11                6) Monty, Elisabeth 12           
 14  Dracut  'A'                                          4:25.14
     1) Gaudette, Catherine 10          2) Forance, Kim 10               
     3) Brooks, Katie 09                4) Abreu, Jasmine 11             
     5) Baril, Tori 12                  6) Pizza, Kasey 10               
 15  Agawam  'A'                                          4:25.60
     1) Breault, Megan 12               2) Dudek, Jenny 11               
     3) Kapinos, Jen 12                 4) Monahan, Ashley 09            
     5) Fondakowski, Becca 10           6) Schnepp, Becca 12             
 16  Natick  'A'                                          4:27.00
     1) Ferrera, Ally 11                2) Carr, Shannon 10              
     3) Murphy, Erin 09                 4) Femmel, Laurie 10             
     5) Drolet, Jae 10                  6) McElaney, Annie 10            
 17  Needham  'A'                                         4:28.00
     1) Anzalone, Lauren 11             2) Nolan, Olivia 10              
     3) Raubach, Maureen 12             4) Schott, Kristy 12             
 18  King Philip  'A'                                     4:28.76
     1) Palmer, Nicole 12               2) Hilfrank, Kimberly 11         
     3) Primavera, Kendra 09            4) Bushway, Hillary 12           
     5) Mullen, Hailey 10               6) Croke, Caitlyn 10             
 19  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:29.00
     1) Earley, Lydia 11                2) Hanlon, Lauren 11             
     3) Duncan, Maddie 11               4) Brown, Sam 10                 
     5) Coughlan, Shey 09               6) Long, Courtney 09             
 20  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:30.00
     1) Papalia, Lauren 12              2) Withers, Cathy 12             
     3) Roberts, Kristen 12             4) Oram, Allyson 12              
 21  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:30.00
     1) Kelly, Alicia 12                2) Pinchieri, Lauren 11          
     3) Macomber, Alicia 10             4) Paul, Jade 10                 
     5) Simms, Deirdre 10               6)                               
 22  Beverly  'A'                                         4:30.00
     1) Bezemes, Heidi 12               2) Collins, Alison 09            
     3) casale, abbey 10                4) Gougian, Andrea 12            
     5) Bailey, Breanna 12              6) Tibbetts, Katie 12            
 23  Milford  'A'                                         4:30.50
     1) Kaufman, Asleigh 12             2) Pratt, Kelsey 09              
     3) Barie, Katie 11                 4) Savoie, Michelle 10           
     5) Young, Natasha 12               6)                               
 24  Norwood  'A'                                         4:31.00
     1) Okoye, Nulli 12                 2) Higgins, Lauren 11            
     3) O'Day, Caroline 10              4) O'Day, Kathleen 11            
 25  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                       4:32.00
     1) marsh, paige 10                 2) Rudder, Rachel 12             
     3) White, Kerri 11                 4) Barrett, Sarah 12             
     5) letvinchuk, ali 12              6)                               
 26  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                       4:35.00
     1) O'Neil, Courtney 11             2) Kowal, Kelsey 10              
     3) Metayer, Beka 10                4) Nicosia, Kate 11              
     5) Connolly, Mary 11               6) King, Abbie 10                
 27  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:35.00
     1) Jones, Julia 09                 2) Verbic, Jess 11               
     3) McGrath, Mariah 11              4) Zieselman, Amanda 11          
     5) Greene, Brittany 11             6) Broyles, Kelsey 09            
 28  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                        4:35.00
     1) DiGiovanni, Reme 09             2) Henry, Nicole 11              
     3) McDonald, Heather 12            4) McInnis, Meghan 12            
     5) Mauro, Emily 09                 6) Brown, Emily 10               
 29  Sharon  'A'                                          4:36.00
     1) Christiano, Gina 12             2) Perry, Meaghan 11             
     3) Fratello, Anna 09               4) Oknin, Jessica 10             
     5) Noel, Emma 09                   6) McGrath, Sarah 09             
 30  Westborough  'A'                                     4:36.00
     1) Reid, Julianne 12               2) Horka, Jill 10                
     3) Heffernan, Julia 09             4) Wegner, Vanessa 11            
 31  Tewksbury  'A'                                       4:36.00
     1) Sedgwick, Hannah 11             2) Shikles, Melissa 12           
     3) Bouthot, Megan 10               4) Killion, Meagan 12            
 32  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:40.00
     1) Williams, Sarah 10              2) Moreau, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Reynolds, Katie 11              4) Black, Amanda 11              
 33  Fitchburg  'A'                                       4:40.00
     1) Boddie, Matrisha 09             2) Rezey, Deanna 11              
     3) Trainque, Amy 11                4) Rodriguez, Lucia 11           
     5) Schuerman, Ebony 11             6)                               
 34  Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                       4:40.00
     1) Avery, Christina 12             2) Mack, Alex 10                 
     3) Martin, Sarah 09                4) Matroni, Katelyn 09           
     5) Warner, Amber 10                6)                               
 35  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                       4:40.00
     1) hayden, alyson 10               2) fabbri, sophie 11             
     3) delaney, heather 12             4) spencer, alex 11              
 36  Arlington  'A'                                       4:40.00
     1) Robinson, Rebecca 1029 10       2) Chicojay, Emily 12            
     3) struever, Hannah 1034 10        4) Willey, Lauren 12             
 37  Woburn  'B'                                          4:42.00
     1) Amendola, Tess 10               2) Walsh, Brianna 12             
     3) Fuller, Ashley 11               4) Keough, Erin 09               
     5) Gill, Chloe 09                  6) Wallace, Brittney 12          
 38  Ipswich  'B'                                         4:42.00
     1) Callahan, Ashley 12             2) Merloni, Taylor 11            
     3) Glaubitz, Katie 09              4) Glaubitz, Rachel 10           
     5) Long, Courtney 09               6) Putnam, Olivia 11             
 39  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                      4:45.00
     1) Lucini, Corrina SR              2) McShane, Julianne FR          
     3) Mason, Ashley SR                4) King, Clara FR                
 40  Tewksbury  'B'                                       4:45.00
     1) Ludka, Caitlyn 09               2) Regan, Alana 12               
     3) Malone, Hayley 10               4) Burgoyne, Lilly 10            
 41  North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                   4:48.00
     1) Lyons, Jaime 11                 2) Fanciullo, Andrea 10          
     3) Aminti, Shelby 12               4) Manley, Katie 11              
     5) Jones, Amy 10                   6) Mcgreevy, Tanisha 10          
 42  Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                4:50.00
     1) Cramer, Abby 09                 2) Ojemann, Sarah 09             
     3) Verrill, Lindsey 10             4) Carlton, Jill 10              
 43  Marshfield  'B'                                      4:57.00
     1) Nicoll, Sarah 09                2) Banks, Meghan 09              
     3) Donovan, Meghan 09              4) Fitzsimmons, Jill 09          
 44  Dartmouth  'A'                                       5:05.10
     1) Sine, Courtney 12               2) Bermudez, Sophie 10           
     3) Sullivan, Meghan 12             4) Arruda, Tess 09               
     5) Siegal, Abby 10                 6) Teixeira, Courtney 11         
 45  Salem  'A'                                           5:45.00
     1) Janes, Tatyana 11               2) Monaco, Ali 12                
     3) Jinks, Sarah 10                 4) Lavoie, Casey 11              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton HS                               
 Division II:  3:25.86  2008        WOBURN HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:27.00
     1) Primiano, Jonah 11              2) Cauldwell, Ian 11             
     3) Petrella, Ryan 11               4) Kilduff, Kyle 12              
     5) Gannon, Steve 11                6) King, Nick 10                 
  2  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:28.50
     1) Francois, Vladimir 12           2) Burwell, Grant 12             
     3) Dubuc, Ben 12                   4) Smith, Matthew 12             
  3  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:29.00
     1) Ryder, Quinn 12                 2) Hawkins, Dylan 12             
     3) Copley, Mackenzie 11            4) Raduazzo, Jon 11              
  4  Reading  'A'                                         3:30.00
     1) Finigan, Peter 12               2) McCarthy, Connor 10           
     3) Porter, Brad 11                 4) Tuttle, John 12               
     5) Whalen, Matt 12                 6)                               
  5  Woburn  'A'                                          3:30.00
     1) Tague, Paul 12                  2) Correia, J.P. 12              
     3) Tuminelli, Andrew 12            4) Hammond, Marc 12              
     5) McAdams, Mike 10                6) Santoro, Josh 12              
  6  Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                              3:34.00
     1) Allain, Matt 12                 2) Viera, Brandon 11             
     3) Johnson, Shawn 11               4) Sanchez, Steven 12            
     5) Mena, Jordan 10                 6)                               
  7  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                        3:35.20
     1) MacNeill, Mark 12               2) Morin, Stefan 12              
     3) Kody, Justin 10                 4) Gore, Harrison 12             
     5) Jain, Aneesh 12                 6)                               
  8  Wellesley  'A'                                       3:36.00
     1) Matera, David 12                2) Moynihan, Christopher 12      
     3) Robinson, Timothy 12            4) White, Matt 12                
     5) Krieg, Peter 11                 6)                               
  9  Reading  'B'                                         3:36.00
     1) Parrelli, Allan 12              2) Weinreb, Ben 10               
     3) Greenfield, Brian 12            4) DeBennedetto, Patrick 12      
 10  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                3:36.00
     1) Ansara, Zander 12               2) Blaides, David 11             
     3) Horvath, CJ 12                  4) Parra, Ben 11                 
 11  Gloucester  'A'                                      3:36.50
     1) Farjas, Ignacio 11              2) Sutherland, Paul 11           
     3) Mizzoni, Andrew 11              4) LaRocca, Anthony 12           
 12  Belmont  'A'                                         3:37.00
     1) Levy, Ben 12                    2) Deignan, Tim 11               
     3) McCarthy, Dan 12                4) Green, Paul 10                
     5) Carey, Andrew 12                6) Stadler, Christopher 12       
 13  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       3:37.00
     1) Wilbar, Chris 12                2) Vitulli, Mike 11              
     3) Fenlon, Matt 10                 4) Lamphier, Brandon 10          
 14  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:39.20
     1) Grady, Matt 12                  2) Fazio, Brendan 12             
     3) Kelleher, Mike 11               4) Rink, Tyler 12                
 15  Stoughton  'A'                                       3:40.00
     1) Boursiquot, Greg 11             2) Rodenbush, Matt 12            
     3) McKay, Spencer 12               4) McNamara, Will 12             
 16  Winchester  'A'                                      3:40.00
     1) Anderson, James 11              2) Andrews, Robert 11            
     3) Santa Maria, Tom 12             4) Kalfopoulos, Michael 12       
 17  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                            3:40.00
     1) Martin, Bryan 12                2) Tilly, Joe 12                 
     3) Banks, Adam 10                  4) Cotrupi, Ryan 11              
 18  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:40.40
     1) Carpenter, Hunter 11            2) Sheridan, Andrew 11           
     3) Talanian, Mike 12               4) McLaughlin, Brendan 11        
     5) Bruno, Jarrod 12                6)                               
 19  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'B'                        3:40.60
     1) Brilliant, Cameron 10           2) McGoven, David 10             
     3) Mannion, Kyle 10                4) Kraft, Colin 09               
     5) Kraft, Davis 09                 6)                               
 20  Fitchburg  'A'                                       3:42.00
     1) Boudreau, Tyler 12              2) Davis, Brandon 11             
     3) Vander Hamm, Jon 11             4) Ortiz, Jr., Martin 11         
     5) Diaz, Ethan 12                  6) Hodges, Patrick 12            
 21  Mansfield  'B'                                       3:42.00
     1) Tyner, Craig 12                 2) Haleudeth, Kham 10            
     3) Somes, Nate 10                  4) Stocking, CJ 10               
     5) Deckert, Justin 11              6) Dominesey, Kurt 09            
 22  North Attleborough  'B'                              3:42.40
     1) Connolly, Matt 11               2) Kingsley, Ryan 09             
     3) Gentile, Mark 12                4) Duquette, Dan 10              
     5) Watson, Caleb 10                6)                               
 23  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                             3:43.00
     1) McDougal, Vinnie 12             2) Sartori, Kevin 12             
     3) Hennessey, Ryan 12              4) Costa, Justin 12              
     5) Stephansky, Nathan 09           6) Laubacher, Luke 09            
 24  Dracut  'A'                                          3:44.00
     1) Brown, Chris 12                 2) Kennedy, Jordan 11            
     3) Renaud, Nick 10                 4) Renaud, Ryan 12               
     5) Litteral, Kyle 09               6)                               
 25  Sharon  'A'                                          3:45.00
     1) Arons, Josh 11                  2) Mattocks, Bradley 12          
     3) Sullivan, Garrett 11            4) Mark, Josh 12                 
     5) Fisher, Luke 11                 6) Ryter, Ben 10                 
 26  Marlborough  'A'                                     3:45.00
     1) Bryant, Mike 12                 2) Hjaltason, Andri 11           
     3) MacKinnon, Kyle 11              4) Kunycky, Alex 11              
     5) Grimaldo, Joe 11                6)                               
 27  King Philip  'A'                                     3:45.00
     1) Allen, Chris 10                 2) Killion, James 12             
     3) Marcinkivious, Chris 11         4) Raia, Josh 12                 
     5) McFarland, Colin 12             6) Machado, David 09             
 28  Woburn  'B'                                          3:48.00
     1) Correia, Evan 12                2) Gately, Joe 12                
     3) He, Yao 12                      4) Garnett, Cameron 12           
     5) Doherty, Daniel 11              6) Santoro, Josh 12              
 29  North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                   3:49.00
     1) Machos, Josh 12                 2) Hollenbeck, Joe 12            
     3) Smith, Nate 10                  4) Armstrong, James 12           
 30  Tewksbury  'A'                                       3:49.00
     1) Tino, Craig 11                  2) Daley, Mark 10                
     3) Sutherland, Charles 10          4) Pondelli, Joseph 12           
     5) Amaral, Brian 09                6) Horahan, Keon 10              
 31  Ipswich  'A'                                         3:49.00
     1) Ross, James 12                  2) Krathwohl, Greg 12            
     3) Kinnare, Kieran 11              4) Natti, Eli 12                 
     5) Ebinger, Cyrus 12               6)                               
 32  Falmouth  'A'                                        3:50.00
     1) Moore, Michael 12               2) Barber, Matthew 11            
     3) Galati, Newman 12               4) Kabakjian, Spencer 12         
 33  Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                       3:50.00
     1) Bajaj, Neil 12                  2) Martin, Shawn 12              
     3) Weston, Andrew 12               4) Nataloni, Matt 10             
 34  Arlington  'A'                                       3:50.00
     1) Taylor, Antony 1035 12          2) Turnheim, Sascha 1037 12      
     3) Casey, Kevin 11                 4) Rosen, Daniel 1030 12         
 35  North Andover  'A'                                   3:50.00
     1) Marchand, Ross 12               2) Sullivan, Alex 10             
     3) Coakley, Griffin 11             4) Sullivan, Connor 11           
     5) Quinlan, Jim 11                 6)                               
 36  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:51.40
     1) Loranger, Mitchell 09           2) Lang, Tim 11                  
     3) Brandso, Grunde 11              4) Furtado, Paul 12              
 37  Agawam  'A'                                          3:52.60
     1) Copeland, Chris 12              2) Dion, Justin 12               
     3) Rieker, Conor 11                4) Porfilio, Richie 11           
     5) Urban, Scott 12                 6) Kapinos, Jeremy 09            
 38  Tewksbury  'B'                                       3:53.00
     1) Amaral, Brian 09                2) Horahan, Keon 10              
     3) Carriker, Sean 11               4) Hurley, Timothy 12            
     5) Pondelli, Joseph 12             6) Conklin, Timothy 10           
 39  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  3:54.00
     1) Leng-King, Malcolm 10           2) Muriel, Jamil 11              
     3) Dada, Dammy 11                  4) Garcia, Felipe 11             
     5) Kakou, Kevin 10                 6) Garcia, Rafeal 10             
 40  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                       3:54.00
     1) Bilsky, John 10                 2) O'Connell, Danny 09           
     3) Castaneda, Emmanuel 11          4) Hunt, Ryan 09                 
     5) Palmisano, Matt 12              6) Mota, Francisco 12            
 41  Concord-Carlisle  'B'                                3:54.00
     1) Dragone, Nick 12                2) Puchrik, Alex 11              
     3) Fell, Sam 11                    4) Rich, Brian 09                
 42  Westborough  'A'                                     3:55.00
     1) Leslie, Brian 12                2) Sullivan, Daniel 12           
     3) Askew, Nathan 12                4) Polich, Zach 11               
     5) Scharen, Logan 11               6) Eames, Nick 11                
 43  Winchester  'B'                                      3:56.00
     1) Gutierrez, Lee 11               2) Boyle, Will 10                
     3) Piispanen, Adam 09              4) Hamilton, Derek 11            
     5) Franco, Patrick 09              6) Kellog, Sam 10                
 44  Gloucester  'B'                                      3:57.50
     1) Bedrosian, Josiah 11            2) Curcuru, Philip 10            
     3) Carpenter, Matthew 09           4) Powers, Winslow 09            
     5) Mondello, Noah 09               6) Dixon, William 11             
 45  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                       3:58.00
     1) Shernan, Ethan 11               2) Swain, Mike 10                
     3) Madden, Ryan 12                 4) Heiter, Anaximander 11        
 46  Milford  'A'                                         3:58.00
     1) Ward, Stephen 11                2) Cicciu, Matt 09               
     3) Gaudette, Chaney 11             4) Sweeney, Joshua 12            
 47  Dartmouth  'B'                                       4:04.20
     1) Breault, John 11                2) Faria, Chris 12               
     3) Paine, Erik 12                  4) Allain, Chace 11              
 48  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'B'                       4:10.00
     1) Russell, Max 09                 2) Azeni, Ashor 09               
     3) Ellerkamp, Dylan 09             4) Qirajazi, Alex 11             
 49  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'B'                            4:10.00
     1) McAleer, Alec 10                2) Kasierski, Tim 09             
     3) Beaudry, Scott 09               4) Grotton, Jacob 09             
 50  Stoughton  'B'                                       4:20.00
     1) Meagher, Mike 12                2) Gately, Jon 12                
     3) Siegel, Rory 11                 4) McCormick, Dennis 12          
 51  Salem  'A'                                           4:45.00
     1) Gilbert, Troy 10                2) Banville, Kurtis 10           
     3) Shehab, Ali 09                  4) Fellows, William 11           
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  12:23.5h  2002        Cambridge R&L HS                         
 Division II:  12:38.46  2008        MARLBOROUGH HS                           
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Ipswich  'A'                                        11:30.00
     1) Keiran, Sarah 09                2) Glaubitz, Katie 09            
     3) McCormack, Allie 11             4) Vlahos, Jackie 10             
     5) Merloni, Taylor 11              6) Glaubitz, Rachel 10           
  2  Beverly  'A'                                        12:50.00
     1) Chapman, Millie 12              2) Bezemes, Heidi 12             
     3) marciano, wendi 10              4) Adler, Monica 12              
     5) manzi, taylor 11                6) Bailey, Breanna 12            
  3  Wellesley  'A'                                      12:55.00
     1) Fouda, Priyanka 10              2) Crocker, Rachel 12            
     3) Nadel, Emily 12                 4) Kaliski, Jessie 11            
     5) Wang, Rachel 10                 6)                               
  4  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      13:05.00
     1) Jowett, Megan 12                2) Jowett, Lanie 10              
     3) Pelrine, Nicolette 11           4) Kowal, Kelsey 10              
     5) Scionti, Katie 11               6) O'Leary, Courtney 11          
  5  North Andover  'A'                                  13:10.00
     1) Brillaud, Ally 12               2) McManus, Dana 10              
     3) Warden, Sarah 12                4) Martyn, Katrina 12            
     5) Marshall, Olivia 11             6)                               
  6  Mansfield  'A'                                      13:10.00
     1) Columbare, Lauren 11            2) Dominesey, Anna 12            
     3) Lutkevich, Anastasia 12         4) Olson, Cassie 12              
     5) Verbic, Jess 11                 6) Zieselman, Amanda 11          
  7  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                            13:10.00
     1) Baker, Rachel 09                2) Ryan, Caitlin 12              
     3) Baker, Abby 09                  4) Peck, Melissa 10              
     5) Regan, Emily 12                 6) Tully, Allison 12             
  8  Needham  'A'                                        13:15.00
     1) Alpert, Hannah 11               2) Iyer, Nimita 11               
     3) Nolan, Olivia 10                4) Russell, Katina 12            
  9  Sharon  'A'                                         13:20.00
     1) Noel, Emma 09                   2) McClain, Caroline 11          
     3) Oknin, Jessica 10               4) Kirsch, Ali 12                
     5) Fratello, Anna 09               6) McGrath, Sarah 09             
 10  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                           13:30.00
     1) Rayla, Kelsey 12                2) Reich, Kristen 12             
     3) Kleya, Lindsay 11               4) Durkin, Kaleigh 10            
 11  Dracut  'A'                                         13:30.00
     1) Springford, Kayla 11            2) St. Pierre, Brooke 11         
     3) Pizza, Kasey 10                 4) St. Pierre, Kristen 12        
 12  Reading  'A'                                        13:30.00
     1) Reeves, Brittany 09             2) McGinness, Courtney 11        
     3) Soucy, Rosemary 09              4) Oniskey, Micayla 11           
     5) Quigley, Mary 11                6) Doyle, Julia 11               
 13  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                       13:30.00
     1) Crowley, Elizabeth 12           2) Mueller, Frankie 11           
     3) Trimboli, Stephanie 11          4) Brown, Emily 10               
     5) Farrell, Mary 12                6) Finelli, Laurie 10            
 14  Dartmouth  'A'                                      13:30.50
     1) Pryor, Devyn 11                 2) Gaydou, Kerin 11              
     3) Marion, Riley 10                4) Warner, Cali 10               
 15  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                      13:32.00
     1) beaton, shannon 10              2) beaton, taylor 10             
     3) D'Agostino, Abbey 12            4) shelgren, mackenzie 10        
     5) fabbri, sophie 11               6)                               
 16  Tewksbury  'A'                                      13:35.00
     1) Parker, Kelsey 12               2) Hepler, Rachel 12             
     3) McKenna, Nicole 09              4) Parker, Emily 11              
     5) Toland, Ashley 11               6) Tucker, Leanne 11             
 17  Walpole  'A'                                        13:40.00
     1) Shea, Courtney 11               2) Lawton, Brigette 11           
     3) Jelloe, Liz 11                  4) Waldron, Amanda 12            
 18  Marshfield  'A'                                     13:45.00
     1) Glynn, Breanna 12               2) Williams, Sarah 10            
     3) McDonald, Meghan 10             4) Hubbard, Jocelyn 10           
 19  Natick  'A'                                         13:55.00
     1) Holman, Ellie 10                2) Steckbeck, Cat 10             
     3) Hudson, Emily 12                4) Maichen, Anna 12              
     5) Drolet, Jae 10                  6) McElaney, Annie 10            
 20  Marlborough  'A'                                    14:00.00
     1) Hogan, Gwen 12                  2) Grimaldo, Alexandra 09        
     3) Gowaski, Martha 10              4) MacDougal, Bailee 8           
     5) Moreno, Gala 10                 6)                               
 21  Falmouth  'A'                                       14:00.00
     1) Doherty, Kimberly 12            2) List, Jenny 11                
     3) Estes, Katherine 10             4) Gilbert, Greer 10             
 22  Westborough  'A'                                    14:04.00
     1) Lis, Kate 11                    2) Wegner, Vanessa 11            
     3) Thompson, Samantha 11           4) Graham, Megan 12              
 23  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               14:10.00
     1) Andrade, Breanna 11             2) Rajgopal, Nikita 09           
     3) Tilles, Sophie 11               4) Budris, Kelseagh 10           
 24  North Attleborough  'A'                             14:11.00
     1) Whitney, Alyssa 10              2) Costello, Monica 11           
     3) Speicher, Laura 11              4) Kimball, Brianna 11           
 25  Belmont  'A'                                        14:20.00
     1) Harris, Julia 12                2) Harris, Rebecca 10            
     3) Fernald, Meena 10               4) Laing, Olivia 09              
 26  North Middlesex Reg.-Towscend  'A'                  14:20.00
     1) Smith, Jess 12                  2) Mcgreevy, Tanisha 10          
     3) Lyons, Jaime 11                 4) Conner, Lauren 10             
     5) Guarnieri, Chapel 09            6) Crawford, Erin 12             
 27  Woburn  'A'                                         14:21.00
     1) McCormack, Kara 10              2) Allen, Danielle 11            
     3) Murphy, Emily 11                4) Cooper, Deborah 12            
     5) Tobin, Mollie 12                6) Gill, Chloe 09                
 28  Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                             14:30.00
     1) Ramos, Tiana 10                 2) Doyle, Taylor 09              
     3) Mota, Sydney 09                 4) Mendes, Rafaela 10            
     5) Lucidi, Angela 10               6) Vaz, Racheal 09               
 29  Gloucester  'A'                                     14:40.00
     1) Parisi, Sabrina 12              2) Diamond, Brittany 12          
     3) Rogers, Abbie 12                4) Francis, Cecily 10            
 30  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     14:41.00
     1) Culhane, Courtney SR            2) King, Clara FR                
     3) Murphy, Brianna JR              4) Carroll, Courtney SR          
 31  King Philip  'A'                                    15:10.00
     1) Beaulieu, Hannah 10             2) Connolly, Sheila 09           
     3) Raia, Sophia 10                 4) Hilfrank, Kimberly 11         
 32  Milford  'A'                                        15:46.00
     1) Jacobson, Alex 11               2) Jacobson, Natasha 09          
     3) Campbell, Heather 11            4) Thimble, Rachel 12            
     5) Lynch, Veronica 09              6)                               
 33  Arlington  'A'                                      16:00.00
     1) Lobo, Maria 1023 11             2) Colt, Marielle 10             
     3) Linov, Shayna 10                4) Diranian, Lindsey 12          
 34  Agawam  'A'                                         16:15.00
     1) Dudek, Maxine 12                2) Santiago, Zolyane 09          
     3) Vickers, Nina 10                4) Fondakowski, Becca 10         
     5) Karrasch, Stephanie 11          6) Macaulay, Cindy 11            
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  10:26.00  2006        Xaverian - Westwood                      
 Division II:  10:39.68  2008        WHITMAN-HANSON HS                        
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Gloucester  'A'                                     10:36.50
     1) Hurd, Kyle 11                   2) Brown, Gilbert 11             
     3) Hurd, Kevin 11                  4) Ryan, Andrew 12               
     5) Dunn, Wes 10                    6)                               
  2  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:38.00
     1) Boyle, Brendan 12               2) Lampron, Josh 10              
     3) Hernon, Matt 12                 4) McGowan, Patrick 12           
  3  Minnechaug Reg.-Wilbraham  'A'                      10:40.00
     1) Woodward, Josh 11               2) Jones, Justin 12              
     3) Godlew, Aleksandr 11            4) Figueredo, Eric 12            
  4  Marshfield  'A'                                     10:54.46
     1) Hubbard, Joel 10                2) Bruno, Jarrod 12              
     3) Predella, Jeff 12               4) Joyce, Dan 12                 
     5) Thomas, Kevin 10                6)                               
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                      10:54.70
     1) Ivanov, Yuriy 11                2) Hawkins, Steve 12             
     3) Brandso, Sondre 12              4) Gaffney, Mike 12              
  6  North Attleborough  'A'                             10:57.00
     1) Nolan, Jonathan 12              2) Moore, Matt 12                
     3) Carroll, Brian 12               4) O'Leary, Nick 11              
  7  Belmont  'A'                                        10:57.00
     1) Green, Paul 10                  2) Carey, Andrew 12              
     3) McCarthy, Dan 12                4) Levy, Ben 12                  
     5) Deignan, Tim 11                 6) Stadler, Christopher 12       
  8  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro  'A'                       10:58.20
     1) Fierimonte, Anthony 11          2) Clayton, Robert 11            
     3) Jain, Aneesh 12                 4) Lutke, Jon-Scott 12           
  9  Ipswich  'A'                                        11:05.00
     1) Kinnare, Kieran 11              2) Ebinger, Cyrus 12             
     3) Krathwohl, Greg 12              4) Thomas, Eli 11                
     5) Natti, Eli 12                   6)                               
 10  North Andover  'A'                                  11:05.00
     1) O'Brien, Max 12                 2) Foote, David 11               
     3) Martinez, Aaron 12              4) Varney, Darryl 12             
     5) Lambers, Brian 12               6) Coppa, Tim 11                 
 11  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                            11:05.00
     1) Moran, Brendan 11               2) Cacciatore, Dom 10            
     3) Burns, Clint 12                 4) Sullivan, Tyler 11            
 12  Westborough  'A'                                    11:06.00
     1) Bush, Jeffrey 12                2) Casello, Paul 11              
     3) Robertson, Brendan 10           4) Scharen, Logan 11             
 13  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield  'A'                      11:09.00
     1) Greeley, Lee 12                 2) Madden, Ryan 12               
     3) Hiromura, Ben 11                4) Goldman, Dan 12               
     5) Gikas, Alex 09                  6) Moorman, Jake 09              
 14  Reading  'A'                                        11:10.20
     1) Teutsch, Forrest 12             2) Kelly, Brian 11               
     3) Parrelli, Allan 12              4) Tavoletti, Steven 12          
 15  Woburn  'A'                                         11:17.00
     1) Rousakis, Jake 11               2) Gately, Joe 12                
     3) Garnett, Cameron 12             4) Soares, Dave 12               
     5) Brady, Tyler 11                 6) Doherty, Daniel 11            
 16  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               11:18.00
     1) Pioli, Ted 11                   2) O'Sullivan, Garrett 12        
     3) Lawlor, Seamus 09               4) Brady, Tomasen 12             
 17  Gr New Bedford Rvt  'A'                             11:20.00
     1) Vaz, Michael 10                 2) Farias, Steven 12             
     3) Days-Merrill, Taylor 10         4) Gibney, Cody 12               
     5) Mena, Jordan 10                 6) Vigeant, Chris 09             
 18  Oliver Ames  'A'                                    11:21.00
     1) Tagen, Kyle 11                  2) Cabone, Derek 12              
     3) Vilela, Chris 11                4) Merola, Chris 12              
 19  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                      11:23.00
     1) Connolly, Christian 11          2) Cordeiro, Bryan 12            
     3) Naticchioni, Ryan 11            4) Nickerson, Jim 11             
     5) Smith, Jimmy 11                 6) May, Bernard 10               
 20  Tewksbury  'A'                                      11:25.00
     1) Parsons, Nicholas 11            2) Gugger, Brian 11              
     3) Foley, Colin 11                 4) Oberg, Jeffrey 12             
     5) Tino, Craig 11                  6) Carriker, Sean 11             
 21  Needham  'A'                                        11:25.00
     1) Boyd, Brendan 11                2) Farlow, Peter 11              
     3) Hazzard, Brian 11               4) Okerman, Jeff 11              
     5) Woodward, Charlie 12            6) O'Connor, Sean 11             
 22  Mansfield  'B'                                      11:25.00
     1) Cioe, Matt 10                   2) Callahan, Brendan 11          
     3) Cole, Joe 10                    4) Collins, Shayne 11            
 23  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      11:30.00
     1) Webber, Nate 12                 2) Palmisano, Matt 12            
     3) Rand, Joe 12                    4) Soucey, Kevin 12              
     5) Bilsky, John 10                 6) O'Connell, Danny 09           
 24  Dracut  'A'                                         11:30.00
     1) Donovan, Brian 12               2) Proia, A.J. 10                
     3) Schwartz, Ryan 10               4) Noble, Taylor 12              
     5) Chamberlain, Corey 11           6)                               
 25  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                           11:30.00
     1) Fitzgerald, Pat 12              2) O'Connor, Jack 12             
     3) Tilly, Joe 12                   4) Nash, Ed 12                   
     5) Ilaqua, David 12                6) Puzo, Zachary 12              
 26  Malden Catholic  'A'                                11:35.00
     1) Dickerson, Collin 10            2) Medeiros, Andrew 10           
     3) Terranova, Joe 10               4) Krause, Andrew 10             
 27  Norwood  'A'                                        11:40.00
     1) Cubelli, Dan 11                 2) Curley, Steve 12              
     3) Farah, Rich 11                  4) Dykes, Josh 11                
     5) Rydzewski, Billy 11             6) Sheehan, Rob 12               
 28  Sharon  'A'                                         11:47.00
     1) Scribner, Danny 10              2) Murphy, Jackson 12            
     3) Dupuis, Michael 10              4) Ostrow, Matthew 10            
     5) Ryter, Ben 10                   6)                               
 29  Natick  'A'                                         11:55.00
     1) Kimler, Jared 10                2) Wadsworth, Noah 12            
     3) Saccardo, Chris 10              4) Kracoff, Brian 12             
     5) Khoury, Alex 12                 6) Russo, Nick 12                
 30  Falmouth  'A'                                       12:00.00
     1) Chicoine, Christopher 11        2) Ouimet, Ben 11                
     3) Mendes, Justin 12               4) Dawson, Chris 10              
 31  Beverly  'A'                                        12:05.00
     1) O'Niel, Erich 12                2) Benton, Tom 12                
     3) O'Niel, Scott 11                4) DiLuiso, Justin 11            
     5) Standley, Kipp 12               6)                               
 32  Salem  'A'                                          12:20.00
     1) Church, Kinnon 11               2) Smith, Cole 11                
     3) Pynn, Shane 11                  4) Trainor, Stephen 12           
     5) Osgood, Mitchell 09             6)                               
 33  Winchester  'A'                                     12:30.00
     1) Brooks, Jamie 12                2) Patalano, Matt 10             
     3) Nicholson, Ross 12              4) Creane, Brendan 10            
 34  Stoughton  'A'                                      12:30.00
     1) Crome, Marlon 11                2) Raskind, Allan 11             
     3) Green, Nick 10                  4) Solem, Paul 11                
 35  Arlington  'A'                                      13:00.00
     1) Stipp, Quinten 10               2) Adams, Tim 09                 
     3) Berg, Matthew 1001 10           4) O'Rorke, Matt 10              
 36  Agawam  'A'                                         13:54.00
     1) Wright, Justin 12               2) Roberts, Austin 12            
     3) Olbrych, David 12               4) Urban, Scott 12               
     5) Kapinos, Jeremy 09              6) Schoolcraft, Ricky 10         
 37  Marlborough  'A'                                    14:00.00
     1) Daigle, Josh 09                 2) Regan, Vasili 11              
     3) Oliveira, Kevin 12              4) Allen, Lucas 10               
     5) Andrade, William 11             6) Zinck, Matthew 10             
 38  Milford  'A'                                        14:15.00
     1) Shyne, Jerry 10                 2) Lee, Jon 11                   
     3) Cheney, Evan 10                 4) Patel, Romit 10               
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  29.1h  2002        Hopkinton HS                                
 Division II:  29.83  2005        FRANKLIN HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed          
===============================================================================
  1  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                              29.50
     1) Letourneau, Megan 11            2) Monty, Elisabeth 12           
     3) Yakstis, Tori 11                4) Green, Jen 09                 
  2  Tewksbury  'A'                                         30.40
     1) Quigley, Becca 12               2) Theisen, Janelle 12           
     3) Walker, Stephanie 12            4) Andella, Lauren 11            
     5) Regan, Alana 12                 6) Malone, Hayley 10             
  3  Falmouth  'A'                                          30.50
     1) Wombolt, Erin 10                2) Bunker, Kristine 12