Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/23/2010 12:09 PM
                  MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge - 12/27/2010                  
                              Sponsored by Asics                               
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: First Time Out
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    133 Foster, Karina                SR Bloomfield         51-00.00 
  2    109 Ross, Meredith                SR Bishop Fenwi       36-08.00 
  3    135 Griffith, Natasha             SR Bloomfield         35-00.00 
  4    108 Moran, Kristina               SR Bishop Fenwi       33-02.00 
  5    129 Banks, Breanna                JR Bloomfield         30-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: White Horse Beach Golf Classic
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    405 Cheatham, Royal               JR Hope                   7.10 
  2    494 Comer, Kayla                  JR Mansfield              7.32 
  3     48 Robinson, Rebecca             JR Arlington              7.34 
  4    409 Sanders, Shyneice             JR Hope                   7.40 
  5     74 Dodge, Maddie                 SR Bishop Feeha           7.40 
  6    264 St.Preux, Melissa             SR Dedham                 7.49 
  7    818 Noelte, Vanessa               JR Seekonk                7.50 
  8    406 DaCruz, Lakisha               SR Hope                   7.50 
  9    180 Bernard, Anchella             SO Cambridge Ri           7.50 
 10     81 Luongo, Tiffany               JR Bishop Feeha           7.50 
 11    932 Allen, Tayla                  SR Westwood               7.52 
 12     56 Robitaille, Briana            SO Attleboro              7.52 
 13    876 Okeke, Ifeoma                 JR Stoughton              7.57 
 14    431 scott, jessica                FR Hopkinton              7.65 
 15     11 Lynch, Molly                  JR Andover                7.66 
 16    493 Chiusano, Briana              JR Mansfield              7.69 
 17    531 Grace, Cassidy                FR Marlborough            7.70 
 18    113 Degrazia, Danielle            SO Bishop Stang           7.70 
 19    287 Silva, Brittany               JR Dracut                 7.72 
 20    142 Relerford, Rayanna            SO Bloomfield             7.77 
 21    927 Nelson, Taylor                SR Wareham                7.77 
 22    694 Campbell, Emma                SO Norwood                7.77 
 23    334 Irizarry, Katherine           SR Fitchburg              7.80 
 24    855 meranda, michel-le            JR Somerville             7.80 
 25    560 Gustafson, Kristina           FR Medfield               7.80 
 26    806 Grolley, Roxanne              JR Schuylervill           7.80 
 27    199 Amico, Anna                   SR Canton                 7.80 
 28    149 Hughes, Maggie                JR Boston Latin           7.81 
 29    709 Kenyon, Tori                  JR Notre Dame Acade       7.83 
 30    595 Tucceri, Helen                SR Mount Alvern           7.84 
 31    715 O'Connor, Isabella            FR Notre Dame Acade       7.88 
 32    136 Hamilton, Chassidy            JR Bloomfield             7.88 
 33    706 Erickson, Kaleigh             JR Notre Dame Acade       7.88 
 34    631 Leonard, Keanna               SO Newington              7.89 
 35    676 Lamond, Catherine             FR Northampton            7.89 
 36    848 Berger, Gelyne                SO Somerville             7.90 
 37    886 Lopes, Debora                 SO Uxbridge               7.90 
 38    563 Piersiak, Kate                SR Medfield               7.90 
 39    416 Curley, Jenny                 SR Hopkinton              7.90 
 40    478 Soun, Sima                    SO Lowell                 7.90 
 41    206 Tondre, Victoria              JR Canton                 7.90 
 42    275 Staten, Malika                JR Dennis-Yarmo           7.91 
 43    714 Morton, Rachel                JR Notre Dame Acade       7.91 
 44    161 Freeman, Arianna              JR Brockton               7.91 
 45     16 Shields, Emily                SR Andover                7.94 
 46     14 Organisciak, Terra            JR Andover                7.95 
 47    401 Ciolek, Alisha                SR Holyoke Cath           7.97 
 48    784 Connors, Casey                SR Saint Peter-           7.98 
 49    675 Keedy, Casey                  SR Northampton            7.98 
 50    592 Astidillo, Victoria           SO Mount Alvern           8.00 
 51    856 murphy, ashley                SR Somerville             8.00 
 52    162 Igbokwe, Yvette               SR Brockton               8.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Asics
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     48 Robinson, Rebecca             JR Arlington             39.79 
  2    151 Rice, Emma                    SR Boston Latin          40.95 
  3      5 Bishop, Eve                   SR Andover               41.22 
  4    357 Knous, Kendal                 JR Franklin              42.08 
  5    760 Mbengam, Anna                 JR Randolph              42.30 
  6    408 Marrow, Ebonee                JR Hope                  42.50 
  7    651 Forbes, Carla                 SO Newton North          42.80 
  8    697 Ryan, Cory                    SR Norwood               42.80 
  9    932 Allen, Tayla                  SR Westwood              42.82 
 10    131 Deer, Chantelle               SR Bloomfield            42.92 
 11    738 O'Donnell, Claire             SO Plymouth Nor          43.00 
 12    150 Moen, Wilhelmina              SR Boston Latin          43.00 
 13    654 Nadeau, Madison               SO Newton North          43.40 
 14     84 Perreault, Alyssa             SR Bishop Feeha          43.40 
 15    331 Boddie, Matrisha              SO Fitchburg             43.70 
 16    332 Gordon, Shelleyhan            SR Fitchburg             44.00 
 17    502 Verbic, Jess                  SR Mansfield             44.21 
 18    362 Soloman, Sarah                SR Franklin              44.39 
 19    420 Jarvis, Emily                 JR Hopkinton             44.40 
 20    886 Lopes, Debora                 SO Uxbridge              44.50 
 21    750 Richard, Lauren               JR Plymouth Sou          44.50 
 22    477 Silk, Rachael                 JR Lowell                44.76 
 23    940 Strickland, Santi             JR Westwood              44.80 
 24    649 Bennett, Suzy                 SR Newton North          44.80 
 25    614 Offley, Kenzie                JR New Bedford           44.90 
 26    419 Hadley, Stephanie             SR Hopkinton             44.94 
 27    141 Red, Alleah                   SO Bloomfield            44.94 
 28    500 Jones, Julia                  SO Mansfield             45.00 
 29    316 Anson, Kelly                  SR Exeter                45.00 
 30    808 Kozubel, Justine              SO Schuylervill          45.00 
 31    907 McCarthy, Erin                JR Walpole               45.35 
 32     55 Haselton, Kaitlyn             SR Attleboro             45.46 
 33    747 Messina, Allison              SO Plymouth Sou          45.50 
 34    456 Turner, Jen                   SR King Philip           45.50 
 35    568 Worthy, Taylor                SO Medfield              45.50 
 36     80 Luongo, Andrea                SO Bishop Feeha          45.50 
 37    274 Staten, Jakora                JR Dennis-Yarmo          45.52 
 38    672 Hannigan-Page, Emily          SR Northampton           45.53 
 39    703 Digregorio, Sarah             FR Notre Dame Acade      45.58 
 40    182 Cronin, Dora                  SO Cambridge Ri          45.60 
 41    721 Sullivan, Morgan              JR Notre Dame Acade      45.66 
 42    717 Paradise, Hannah              FR Notre Dame Acade      45.66 
 43    472 Cola, shaniece                SR Lowell                45.73 
 44    425 Lynds, Jennifer               JR Hopkinton             45.80 
 45    118 Roderick, Mackenzie           SR Bishop Stang          45.90 
 46    723 Zaccheo, Allison              FR Notre Dame Acade      45.97 
 47    633 Mancini, Mary-Michaela        JR Newington             46.00 
 48    595 Tucceri, Helen                SR Mount Alvern          46.00 
 49    818 Noelte, Vanessa               JR Seekonk               46.00 
 50    333 Haywood, Kristene             SO Fitchburg             46.00 
 51    380 Collins, Jessica              SR Greater New           46.20 
 52    359 Nesmith, Brianna              SO Franklin              46.29 
 53    737 Burbage, Hannah               SO Plymouth Nor          46.30 
 54    200 Buchanan, Radiya              SR Canton                46.30 
 55    450 Avery, Ashley                 SO King Philip           46.30 
 56    360 Price, Alexandra              JR Franklin              46.50 
 57    637 Urciuoli, Brittney            SR Newington             46.50 
 58    628 Gonzalez, Sonia               SR Newington             46.50 
 59    352 Addi, Sarah                   JR Franklin              46.50 
 60    132 Estelle, Amber                SR Bloomfield            46.62 
 61    708 Henry, Marypat                JR Notre Dame Acade      46.80 
 62    714 Morton, Rachel                JR Notre Dame Acade      46.82 
 63    786 Lewandowski, Alyssa           SR Saint Peter-          46.82 
 64    400 Cassidy-Payson, Gillian       SO Holyoke Cath          46.85 
 65    632 Mamaclay, Hannah              JR Newington             46.90 
 66    936 Plecinoga, Kaitlin            SO Westwood              47.00 
 67    184 Octavien, Keshena             SO Cambridge Ri          47.00 
 68    139 Lincoln, Katarah              SO Bloomfield            47.00 
 69    806 Grolley, Roxanne              JR Schuylervill          47.00 
 70    134 Furze, Tiease                 FR Bloomfield            47.00 
 71    811 Wood, Amanda                  JR Schuylervill          47.00 
 72    138 Jones, Adrian                 SO Bloomfield            47.00 
 73    130 Carter, Marvline              SR Bloomfield            47.00 
 74    909 Reedy, Mary                   SO Walpole               47.00 
 75    144 Stewart, Kadiejah             FR Bloomfield            47.00 
 76    911 Small-Brown, Savonna          FR Walpole               47.00 
 77    592 Astidillo, Victoria           SO Mount Alvern          47.00 
 
Event 21  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Notre Dame Academy, Hingham, MA
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    137 Harrison, Tiffany             SR Bloomfield          1:37.77 
  2    495 Esposito, Jen                 JR Mansfield           1:38.00 
  3     17 Torres, Jaclyn                SO Andover             1:40.10 
  4    613 Neves, Courtney               SR New Bedford         1:40.60 
  5    140 May, Dezarell                 SR Bloomfield          1:40.99 
  6    683 Toffoli, Mia                  SO Northampton         1:42.29 
  7    850 Garczynski, Alexandra         SR Somerville          1:43.00 
  8    319 Kurkul, Jacque                JR Exeter              1:43.00 
  9    336 Rodriguez, Lucia              SR Fitchburg           1:44.00 
 10    303 Skillin, Sarah                FR Durfee              1:44.40 
 11    807 Hampson, Hailey               FR Schuylervill        1:45.00 
 12    951 Epplett, Abby                 FR Whitinsville        1:45.23 
 13    877 Paul, Jade                    JR Stoughton           1:45.31 
 14    285 Forance, Kim                  JR Dracut              1:45.50 
 15    599 Tenney, Mariah                SO Murdock             1:46.00 
 16    808 Kozubel, Justine              SO Schuylervill        1:46.00 
 17    474 Maloney, Karly                SR Lowell              1:46.24 
 18    422 Labriola, Jordyn              SO Hopkinton           1:47.00 
 19    670 Durfer, Lauren                SR Northampton         1:47.15 
 20    785 Leary, Carly                  SR Saint Peter-        1:47.50 
 21    164 Merian, Maral                 FR Brockton            1:48.00 
 22    710 King, Clara                   SO Notre Dame Acade    1:48.00 
 23    746 Kopp, Anastasia               SR Plymouth Sou        1:48.00 
 24    497 Greene, Brittany              SR Mansfield           1:48.00 
 25    417 Doherty, Jordan               JR Hopkinton           1:48.20 
 26    755 Desir, Stephanie              SO Randolph            1:49.00 
 27    255 Henriques, Alexa              JR Coyle & Cass        1:49.00 
 28    503 Zieselman, Amanda             SR Mansfield           1:49.00 
 29    328 Gilbert, Greer                JR Falmouth            1:49.10 
 30    910 Shea, Maddy                   SO Walpole             1:49.22 
 31    453 Mullen, Hailey                JR King Philip         1:49.65 
 32    402 Cote, Brianna                 JR Holyoke Cath        1:49.96 
 33    638 Westman, Ashley               SR Newington           1:50.00 
 34    499 Jenssen, Molly                JR Mansfield           1:50.00 
 35    116 Martin, Tess                  JR Bishop Stang        1:50.20 
 36    680 Pascucci, Adrienne            SO Northampton         1:50.73 
 37    185 Ostow, Matilda                SO Cambridge Ri        1:51.00 
 38    253 Adams, Delaney                JR Coyle & Cass        1:51.00 
 39    879 Quattrucci, Julia             JR Stoughton           1:51.00 
 40    736 Bowman, Emma                  JR Plymouth Nor        1:51.00 
 41    145 Washington, Samantha          SR Bloomfield          1:51.32 
 42    353 Calabrese, Catie              JR Franklin            1:51.70 
 43    559 Baird, Cassidy                JR Medfield            1:52.00 
 44    593 MacIsaac, Catherine           SR Mount Alvern        1:52.00 
 45    594 Rufo, Katherine               SR Mount Alvern        1:52.00 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Marathon Sports
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    355 Hagen, Lauren                 SO Franklin            3:05.10 
  2     85 Powell, Katie                 JR Bishop Feeha        3:07.07 
  3    227 Pisarik, Kristi               SR Chelmsford          3:08.28 
  4    799 Tropp, Mikhaela               JR Sandwich            3:10.00 
  5     42 Gagnon, Erica                 SR Archbishop W        3:11.00 
  6    950 Berkowicz, Julia              JR Whitinsville        3:11.10 
  7    745 Kopp, Alesandra               SR Plymouth Sou        3:13.00 
  8    677 Larson, Emma                  SR Northampton         3:13.75 
  9    830 Rabideau, Anna                SR Seton Cathol        3:14.00 
 10    810 Watson, Samantha              SR Schuylervill        3:16.00 
 11    807 Hampson, Hailey               FR Schuylervill        3:16.00 
 12     43 Saccoach, Sarah               SO Archbishop W        3:17.00 
 13    300 Massoud, Nicole               JR Durfee              3:19.40 
 14    181 Boyne, Kaylie                 JR Cambridge Ri        3:20.00 
 15    583 Hamblet, Lindsey              JR Methuen             3:20.00 
 16    885 Drane, Jessica                JR Uxbridge            3:20.10 
 17     53 Cuddeback, Shelby             SO Attleboro           3:21.00 
 18    399 Cardinal, Jenn                SR Holyoke Cath        3:21.11 
 19    696 Higgins, Lauren               SR Norwood             3:22.00 
 20    403 Rezendes, Staci               JR Holyoke Cath        3:22.00 
 21    254 Boutin, Katie                 JR Coyle & Cass        3:22.00 
 22    904 Jelloe, Liz                   SR Walpole             3:22.22 
 23    326 Bunker, Sarah                 SO Falmouth            3:22.50 
 24    582 Bellegarde, Katisha           JR Methuen             3:23.00 
 25    878 Pinchieri, Lauren             SR Stoughton           3:23.41 
 26    532 Grimaldo, Alexandra           SO Marlborough         3:23.70 
 27    682 Sullivan, Joni                SO Northampton         3:25.34 
 28    166 Otieno, Rosa                  SR Brockton            3:25.68 
 29    454 Raia, Sophia                  JR King Philip         3:25.84 
 30    796 Gomes, Bethany                JR Sandwich            3:26.90 
 31    635 McNally, Kaylie               JR Newington           3:27.00 
 32    788 Shugrue, Skyler               SO Saint Peter-        3:27.00 
 33    906 Lydon, Jocelyn                SR Walpole             3:27.38 
 34    630 Koss, Devin                   JR Newington           3:27.50 
 35    612 Lima, Kaitlyn                 SO New Bedford         3:27.62 
 36    418 Gendron, Andrea               SR Hopkinton           3:28.00 
 37    567 Todd, Sally                   FR Medfield            3:28.00 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: MF Athletic
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     76 Hanley, Viviana               SR Bishop Feeha        5:04.00 
  2    271 O'Dea, Jordan                 SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:08.89 
  3     13 Mullins, Maggie               JR Andover             5:10.00 
  4    354 Giese, Alexandria             JR Franklin            5:10.65 
  5    939 Smith, Nora                   JR Westwood            5:16.09 
  6    722 Whitaker, Kelsey              JR Notre Dame Acade    5:19.00 
  7    258 Venturo, Brianna              SR Coyle & Cass        5:21.30 
  8    423 Lodge, Kellie                 SR Hopkinton           5:23.20 
  9    819 Salit, Jenn                   SR Seekonk             5:25.00 
 10    428 Mills, Tamara                 JR Hopkinton           5:26.00 
 11    257 Ritchie, Megan                JR Coyle & Cass        5:28.00 
 12    671 Ford, Viviane                 SR Northampton         5:29.98 
 13    363 Stickles, Emily               JR Franklin            5:30.00 
 14    934 Kitchen, Sam                  SO Westwood            5:30.56 
 15    880 Simms, Deirdre                JR Stoughton           5:33.13 
 16    854 Menjivar, Iaritza             SR Somerville          5:35.00 
 17    720 Steeves, Kelsey               SR Notre Dame Acade    5:36.00 
 18    158 Sullivan, Jessica             JR Bridgewater-        5:36.00 
 19    712 Love, Sophia                  SR Notre Dame Acade    5:36.00 
 20    412 Anderson, Haley               SR Hopkinton           5:37.00 
 21    471 Allison, Brianna              SO Lowell              5:38.00 
 22    905 Lawton, Brigette              SR Walpole             5:40.00 
 23    564 Rimmel, Lauren                SO Medfield            5:40.00 
 24    340 Trainque, Amy                 SR Fitchburg           5:40.00 
 25    584 Haq, Marwah                   FR Methuen             5:40.00 
 26    938 Simi, Andrea                  SO Westwood            5:40.44 
 27    829 Champagne, Margaret            7 Seton Cathol        5:42.00 
 28    231 Young, Kristen                SO Chelmsford          5:43.00 
 29    223 DeBeradinis, Alexandria       SR Chelmsford          5:44.00 
 30    629 Knapp, Nicole                 SR Newington           5:44.00 
 31    475 Ndungu, Grace                 JR Lowell              5:44.56 
 32    186 Payne, Emma                   JR Cambridge Ri        5:45.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Foss Running Camp
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    288 Springford, Kayla             SR Dracut             11:30.53 
  2     87 Svenson, Erin                 JR Bishop Feeha       11:33.00 
  3    678 Lellman, Charlotte            SR Northampton        11:36.04 
  4     82 MacBeth, Abbie                JR Bishop Feeha       11:37.00 
  5    157 Ayers, Katie                  SR Bridgewater-       11:44.00 
  6    473 Donovan, Erin                 SO Lowell             11:45.00 
  7    259 Venturo, Brittany             SR Coyle & Cass       11:47.00 
  8    114 Karam, Deanna                 SR Bishop Stang       12:07.53 
  9    107 Maida, Arianna                FR Bishop Fenwi       12:12.00 
 10    735 Borofski, Nicole              SO Plymouth Nor       12:20.00 
 11    679 Milsark, Haley                SR Northampton        12:22.69 
 12    403 Rezendes, Staci               JR Holyoke Cath       12:25.00 
 13    596 Burns, Katie                  FR Murdock            12:26.80 
 14    427 maruska, catie                JR Hopkinton          12:28.00 
 15    853 Mei, Pristine                 JR Somerville         12:30.00 
 16    933 Groton, Kate                  JR Westwood           12:30.00 
 17    429 Perrault, Abigail             JR Hopkinton          12:30.00 
 18    816 Belcher, Victoria             JR Seekonk            12:30.00 
 
Event 33  Girls 5000 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Westwood Cross Country Camp
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    935 Pettit, Nicole                SR Westwood           18:36.77 
  2    361 Ross, Megan                   SR Franklin           19:00.00 
  3    668 Brady, Erica                  SR North Quincy       20:30.00 
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Reggie Lewis Ctr & Staff
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    318 Holmes, Hillary               JR Exeter                 8.40 
  2    851 Genard, Nicole                JR Somerville             8.50 
  3    160 Clerveaux, Vanessa            JR Brockton               8.60 
  4    725 Morss, Therese                SR Old Rocheste           8.85 
  5    566 Stanton, Alex                 SR Medfield               8.85 
  6    611 Isidor, Melissa               SO New Bedford            8.90 
  7    727 Saccone, Ally                 SO Old Rocheste           8.94 
  8    495 Esposito, Jen                 JR Mansfield              9.00 
  9    496 Foley, Dana                   JR Mansfield              9.14 
 10    329 Wombolt, Erin                 JR Falmouth               9.15 
 11    875 Macomber, Alicia              JR Stoughton              9.17 
 12    656 Ren, Amy                      SR Newton North           9.20 
 13    401 Ciolek, Alisha                SR Holyoke Cath           9.24 
 14    902 Browne, Nicole                SO Walpole                9.34 
 15    498 Grimes, Paige                 JR Mansfield              9.34 
 16    937 Ralph, Liz                    JR Westwood               9.37 
 17    451 Croke, Caitlyn                JR King Philip            9.40 
 18     52 Belin, Terreyana              SR Attleboro              9.40 
 19    256 LeClair, Julie                JR Coyle & Cass           9.40 
 20    130 Carter, Marvline              SR Bloomfield             9.47 
 21    455 Ryan, Cally                   SR King Philip            9.50 
 22    426 Maloney, Kaelynn              JR Hopkinton              9.55 
 23      4 Belluche, Emily               SR Andover                9.56 
 24     73 Cataldo, Katie                SR Bishop Feeha           9.60 
 25    404 Zombik, Katherine             SO Holyoke Cath           9.60 
 26    476 Rosario, Danae                JR Lowell                 9.64 
 27    716 Owen, Shauna                  SO Notre Dame Acade       9.64 
 28    188 Simmons, Azianna              JR Cambridge Ri           9.64 
 29    673 Hopkins, Phoebe               SR Northampton            9.68 
 30    201 Costello, Mellyn              SO Canton                 9.70 
 31    430 Raza, Mirelle                 JR Hopkinton              9.75 
 32      7 Comeau, Courtney              FR Andover                9.75 
 33    739 Talbot, Courtney              SR Plymouth Nor           9.78 
 34    926 Brogioli, MaryGrace           SR Wareham                9.80 
 35    183 Davis, Brianna                JR Cambridge Ri           9.80 
 36    338 Sandrelli, Stephanie          SR Fitchburg              9.80 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In honor of Jim Hoar-Dennis Yarmouth Reg HS
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hope  'A'                                            1:45.50 
     1) 405 Cheatham, Royal JR          2) 406 DaCruz, Lakisha SR         
     3) 408 Marrow, Ebonee JR           4) 409 Sanders, Shyneice JR       
     5) 407 Kanneh, Hawa JR             6)                                
  2  Andover  'A'                                         1:47.12 
     1) 3 Angelsanto, Chelsea SR        2) 11 Lynch, Molly JR             
     3) 14 Organisciak, Terra JR        4) 16 Shields, Emily SR           
     5) 19 Van Antwerp, Sarah FR        6)                                
  3  Somerville  'A'                                      1:48.00 
     1) 848 Berger, Gelyne SO           2) 856 murphy, ashley SR          
     3) 855 meranda, michel-le JR       4) 851 Genard, Nicole JR          
     5) 857 Vasquez, Jesselyn JR        6) 852 Kerr, Sabrina JR           
     7) 850 Garczynski, Alexandra SR    8)                                
  4  Canton  'A'                                          1:52.00 
     1) 199 Amico, Anna SR              2) 200 Buchanan, Radiya SR        
     3) 201 Costello, Mellyn SO         4) 206 Tondre, Victoria JR        
     5) 202 D'Orazio, Kate SR           6) 203 Dalrymple, Rushaine JR     
     7) 204 MacQuarrie, Lexie FR        8)                                
  5  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              1:52.00 
     1) 703 Digregorio, Sarah FR        2) 723 Zaccheo, Allison FR        
     3) 717 Paradise, Hannah FR         4) 709 Kenyon, Tori JR            
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:52.00 
     1) 419 Hadley, Stephanie SR        2) 420 Jarvis, Emily JR           
     3) 431 scott, jessica FR           4) 430 Raza, Mirelle JR           
     5) 426 Maloney, Kaelynn JR         6) 422 Labriola, Jordyn SO        
  7  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:52.00 
     1) 84 Perreault, Alyssa SR         2) 74 Dodge, Maddie SR            
     3) 80 Luongo, Andrea SO            4) 81 Luongo, Tiffany JR          
  8  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:52.00 
     1) 180 Bernard, Anchella SO        2) 183 Davis, Brianna JR          
     3) 188 Simmons, Azianna JR         4) 182 Cronin, Dora SO            
     5) 184 Octavien, Keshena SO        6)                                
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 1:52.20 
     1) 274 Staten, Jakora JR           2) 275 Staten, Malika JR          
     3) 269 Donahue, Michaela FR        4) 270 Fitzpatrick, Molly FR      
     5) 272 Ralston, Kayla FR           6)                                
 10  Brockton  'A'                                        1:53.00 
     1) 161 Freeman, Arianna JR         2) 162 Igbokwe, Yvette SR         
     3) 160 Clerveaux, Vanessa JR       4) 165 Onyeoziri, Chidera FR      
 11  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:53.00 
     1) 738 O'Donnell, Claire SO        2) 739 Talbot, Courtney SR        
     3) 736 Bowman, Emma JR             4) 735 Borofski, Nicole SO        
     5) 737 Burbage, Hannah SO          6)                                
 12  Franklin  'A'                                        1:53.50 
     1) 352 Addi, Sarah JR              2) 358 Loughlin, Jenny SO         
     3) 360 Price, Alexandra JR         4) 362 Soloman, Sarah SR          
     5) 357 Knous, Kendal JR            6) 353 Calabrese, Catie JR        
 13  King Philip  'A'                                     1:53.58 
     1) 450 Avery, Ashley SO            2) 456 Turner, Jen SR             
     3) 451 Croke, Caitlyn JR           4) 455 Ryan, Cally SR             
     5) 453 Mullen, Hailey JR           6)                                
 14  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:54.00 
     1) 332 Gordon, Shelleyhan SR       2) 336 Rodriguez, Lucia SR        
     3) 333 Haywood, Kristene SO        4) 331 Boddie, Matrisha SO        
     5) 335 Kidd, Aaliyah JR            6) 339 Schuerman, Ebony SR        
     7) 334 Irizarry, Katherine SR      8) 337 Saddler, Renee FR          
 15  Plymouth South  'A'                                  1:54.00 
     1) 747 Messina, Allison SO         2) 748 Pisto, Elizabeth JR        
     3) 744 Fitzgerald, Victoria SR     4) 750 Richard, Lauren JR         
     5) 749 Pisto, Tori JR              6)                                
 16  Randolph  'A'                                        1:54.00 
     1) 760 Mbengam, Anna JR            2) 755 Desir, Stephanie SO        
     3) 758 Gordon, Brittney SO         4) 754 Boyd, Elisheba JR          
     5) 759 Makisha, Germain SO         6) 753 Boyd, Azariah FR           
     7) 756 Georges, Shaidly SR         8) 752 Berenguer, Jasmine FR      
 17  Bloomfield  'A'                                      1:54.13 
     1) 139 Lincoln, Katarah SO         2) 134 Furze, Tiease FR           
     3) 138 Jones, Adrian SO            4) 132 Estelle, Amber SR          
 18  Durfee  'A'                                          1:54.44 
     1) 297 Dupont, Andrea SO           2) 295 Bonanca, Jalyn FR          
     3) 296 Butler, Shena-Kaye FR       4) 301 Melo, Jenna FR             
     5) 303 Skillin, Sarah FR           6) 300 Massoud, Nicole JR         
     7) 302 Roberts, Bianca JR          8) 298 Griffin, Elisha SO         
 19  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              1:54.50 
     1) 784 Connors, Casey SR           2) 785 Leary, Carly SR            
     3) 786 Lewandowski, Alyssa SR      4) 788 Shugrue, Skyler SO         
     5) 787 O'Neil, Molly JR            6)                                
 20  Northampton  'A'                                     1:54.88 
     1) 675 Keedy, Casey SR             2) 681 Sarvet, Galit SO           
     3) 676 Lamond, Catherine FR        4) 672 Hannigan-Page, Emily SR    
     5) 673 Hopkins, Phoebe SR          6)                                
 21  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    1:55.00 
     1) 118 Roderick, Mackenzie SR      2) 117 Rego, Andrea FR            
     3) 115 Kuphal, Annie JR            4) 113 Degrazia, Danielle SO      
 22  Notre Dame Academy  'B'                              1:55.00 
 23  Medfield  'A'                                        1:55.00 
     1) 565 Smith, Mekenzie SO          2) 561 McCordic, Megan SO         
     3) 560 Gustafson, Kristina FR      4) 563 Piersiak, Kate SR          
 24  Newington  'A'                                       1:55.00 
     1) 637 Urciuoli, Brittney SR       2) 627 Dagata, Jordan JR          
     3) 631 Leonard, Keanna SO          4) 628 Gonzalez, Sonia SR         
     5) 636 Svystun, Valeriya SR        6)                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In honor of Bill Jennings-Brockton HS/Meet Director
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bloomfield  'A'                                      4:04.13 
     1) 137 Harrison, Tiffany SR        2) 131 Deer, Chantelle SR         
     3) 146 Whittingham, Vanessa FR     4) 142 Relerford, Rayanna SO      
  2  Northampton  'A'                                     4:05.00 
     1) 680 Pascucci, Adrienne SO       2) 677 Larson, Emma SR            
     3) 683 Toffoli, Mia SO             4) 673 Hopkins, Phoebe SR         
     5) 681 Sarvet, Galit SO            6) 670 Durfer, Lauren SR          
  3  Andover  'A'                                         4:08.00 
     1) 5 Bishop, Eve SR                2) 6 Bronenkant, Rae SR           
     3) 17 Torres, Jaclyn SO            4) 8 Eberth, Sydney SR            
     5) 15 Salley, Jessica SR           6) 18 Van Antwerp, Emily FR       
  4  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              4:18.00 
     1) 716 Owen, Shauna SO             2) 722 Whitaker, Kelsey JR        
     3) 708 Henry, Marypat JR           4) 706 Erickson, Kaleigh JR       
  5  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:20.00 
     1) 736 Bowman, Emma JR             2) 738 O'Donnell, Claire SO       
     3) 735 Borofski, Nicole SO         4) 739 Talbot, Courtney SR        
     5) 737 Burbage, Hannah SO          6)                                
  6  Medfield  'A'                                        4:20.00 
     1) 559 Baird, Cassidy JR           2) 568 Worthy, Taylor SO          
     3) 566 Stanton, Alex SR            4) 562 McCurdy, Cami FR           
  7  Newington  'A'                                       4:20.00 
     1) 633 Mancini, Mary-Michaela JR   2) 638 Westman, Ashley SR         
     3) 632 Mamaclay, Hannah JR         4) 629 Knapp, Nicole SR           
     5) 639 Zadzilko, Lauren SO         6) 630 Koss, Devin JR             
  8  Brockton  'A'                                        4:25.60 
     1) 159 Andrade, Stephanie JR       2) 163 Lopes, Lilith JR           
     3) 164 Merian, Maral FR            4) 166 Otieno, Rosa SR            
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Honor of Bill O'Connor-Woburn HS
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   9:45.00 
     1) 87 Svenson, Erin JR             2) 80 Luongo, Andrea SO           
     3) 86 Ryan, Ellie SR               4) 76 Hanley, Viviana SR          
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:50.00 
     1) 424 Lodge, Melissa FR           2) 423 Lodge, Kellie SR           
     3) 412 Anderson, Haley SR          4) 428 Mills, Tamara JR           
     5) 417 Doherty, Jordan JR          6) 422 Labriola, Jordyn SO        
  3  Northampton  'A'                                    10:11.86 
     1) 679 Milsark, Haley SR           2) 674 Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma SR  
     3) 678 Lellman, Charlotte SR       4) 671 Ford, Viviane SR           
     5) 670 Durfer, Lauren SR           6) 682 Sullivan, Joni SO          
  4  Sandwich  'A'                                       10:19.00 
     1) 795 Barter, Grace JR            2) 796 Gomes, Bethany JR          
     3) 797 Loonan, Hailey SR           4) 799 Tropp, Mikhaela JR         
     5) 798 Sivco, Tory FR              6)                                
  5  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       10:20.00 
     1) 181 Boyne, Kaylie JR            2) 185 Ostow, Matilda SO          
     3) 187 Schear, Ariela FR           4) 186 Payne, Emma JR             
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In honor of Rick Kates-Notre Dame Academy/Meet Director
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         4:19.00 
     1) 5 Bishop, Eve SR                2) 6 Bronenkant, Rae SR           
     3) 8 Eberth, Sydney SR             4) 13 Mullins, Maggie JR          
     5) 17 Torres, Jaclyn SO            6) 14 Organisciak, Terra JR       
     7) 11 Lynch, Molly JR              8) 16 Shields, Emily SR           
  2  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:20.00 
     1) 541 Condon, Katie FR            2) 545 Ternullo, Courtney JR      
     3) 543 Landry, Meghan SR           4) 542 Hubbard, Jocelyn JR        
     5) 540 Clapp, Jill SO              6) 544 Pitter, Perianne SO        
  3  Bloomfield  'A'                                      4:25.12 
     1) 140 May, Dezarell SR            2) 141 Red, Alleah SO             
     3) 136 Hamilton, Chassidy JR       4) 146 Whittingham, Vanessa FR    
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                       4:29.00 
     1) 53 Cuddeback, Shelby SO         2) 52 Belin, Terreyana SR         
     3) 55 Haselton, Kaitlyn SR         4) 56 Robitaille, Briana SO       
  5  Schuylerville  'A'                                   4:30.00 
     1) 806 Grolley, Roxanne JR         2) 807 Hampson, Hailey FR         
     3) 809 Palmer, Sarah SR            4) 808 Kozubel, Justine SO        
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Optimum Sports
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    501 McDonagh, Kristen             SR Mansfield           5-09.00 
  2    327 Coker, Hadlee                 SO Falmouth            5-05.00 
  3      2 Laird, Haley                  SR Algonquin           5-05.00 
  4    809 Palmer, Sarah                 SR Schuylervill        5-04.00 
  5    318 Holmes, Hillary               JR Exeter              5-04.00 
  6     15 Salley, Jessica               SR Andover             5-04.00 
  7    884 Cahill, Emily                 SO Uxbridge            5-03.00 
  8    652 Grigoli, Lucia                JR Newton North        5-00.00 
  9    653 Hutchinson, Emily             SR Newton North        5-00.00 
 10    634 Martin, Mitzie                JR Newington           5-00.00 
 11    656 Ren, Amy                      SR Newton North        5-00.00 
 12    257 Ritchie, Megan                JR Coyle & Cass        5-00.00 
 13    286 Gaudette, Catherine           JR Dracut              5-00.00 
 14    807 Hampson, Hailey               FR Schuylervill        5-00.00 
 15    200 Buchanan, Radiya              SR Canton              5-00.00 
 16    284 Diaby, Khadija                JR Dracut              5-00.00 
 17    302 Roberts, Bianca               JR Durfee              4-11.00 
 18    928 Tierney, Eileen               SR Wareham             4-10.00 
 19    680 Pascucci, Adrienne            SO Northampton         4-10.00 
 20    675 Keedy, Casey                  SR Northampton         4-10.00 
 21     86 Ryan, Ellie                   SR Bishop Feeha        4-10.00 
 22    421 Krueger, Hannah               JR Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 23     54 Cutler, Meghan                SR Attleboro           4-10.00 
 24    452 Mosolglo, Tori                SR King Philip         4-10.00 
 25    451 Croke, Caitlyn                JR King Philip         4-10.00 
 26    425 Lynds, Jennifer               JR Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 27     47 Hourican, Megan               JR Arlington           4-09.00 
 28    744 Fitzgerald, Victoria          SR Plymouth Sou        4-09.00 
 29    181 Boyne, Kaylie                 JR Cambridge Ri        4-09.00 
 
Event 7  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: MF Athletic
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    650 Brown, Steph                  JR Newton North       10-00.00 
  2    252 Folsom, Lindsey               SO Cony               10-00.00 
  3    605 Busch, Rachel                 SR Nashoba             9-06.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In honor of Pat McGee-Winthrop HS
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    566 Stanton, Alex                 SR Medfield           17-05.75 
  2    318 Holmes, Hillary               JR Exeter             17-05.00 
  3    405 Cheatham, Royal               JR Hope               17-05.00 
  4    611 Isidor, Melissa               SO New Bedford        17-00.00 
  5    851 Genard, Nicole                JR Somerville         17-00.00 
  6    651 Forbes, Carla                 SO Newton North       17-00.00 
  7    910 Shea, Maddy                   SO Walpole            16-05.00 
  8    809 Palmer, Sarah                 SR Schuylervill       16-02.00 
  9    725 Morss, Therese                SR Old Rocheste       16-02.00 
 10    496 Foley, Dana                   JR Mansfield          16-00.00 
 11    655 Prior, Kayla                  JR Newton North       15-11.00 
 12    818 Noelte, Vanessa               JR Seekonk            15-09.00 
 13     56 Robitaille, Briana            SO Attleboro          15-07.75 
 14    206 Tondre, Victoria              JR Canton             15-07.50 
 15    760 Mbengam, Anna                 JR Randolph           15-06.25 
 16    856 murphy, ashley                SR Somerville         15-06.00 
 17    493 Chiusano, Briana              JR Mansfield          15-05.00 
 18    347 Parsons, Tess                 JR Foxborough         15-05.00 
 19    595 Tucceri, Helen                SR Mount Alvern       15-05.00 
 20    716 Owen, Shauna                  SO Notre Dame Acade   15-04.00 
 21    926 Brogioli, MaryGrace           SR Wareham            15-02.50 
 22    413 Brown, Elizabeth              JR Hopkinton          15-02.00 
 23    636 Svystun, Valeriya             SR Newington          15-02.00 
 24     52 Belin, Terreyana              SR Attleboro          15-00.50 
 25    134 Furze, Tiease                 FR Bloomfield         15-00.00 
 26     75 Ezbery, Danielle              SR Bishop Feeha       15-00.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In honor of Michael Meagher-Boston Latin HS
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    651 Forbes, Carla                 SO Newton North       37-00.00 
  2      4 Belluche, Emily               SR Andover            35-10.00 
  3    143 Sharp, Saige                  SR Bloomfield         35-07.00 
  4    656 Ren, Amy                      SR Newton North       34-00.00 
  5    421 Krueger, Hannah               JR Hopkinton          33-10.00 
  6    706 Erickson, Kaleigh             JR Notre Dame Acade   33-00.00 
  7    725 Morss, Therese                SR Old Rocheste       33-00.00 
  8    708 Henry, Marypat                JR Notre Dame Acade   32-00.00 
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In tribute to Frank Mooney, Ex Director MSTCA
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    615 Williams, Courtney            SR New Bedford        38-03.50 
  2    135 Griffith, Natasha             SR Bloomfield         37-07.00 
  3     78 Linehan, Haley                SR Bishop Feeha       35-07.50 
  4    299 Lynch, J'Keya                 SR Durfee             35-04.00 
  5    268 Burke, Bailey                 SR Dennis-Yarmo       34-10.00 
  6    378 Burris, Jasmine               JR Greater New        34-09.00 
  7    695 Duggan, Lauren                SR Norwood            34-02.25 
  8    133 Foster, Karina                SR Bloomfield         34-00.00 
  9    256 LeClair, Julie                JR Coyle & Cass       33-08.00 
 10    380 Collins, Jessica              SR Greater New        33-07.00 
 11    205 Nwankwo, Chidimma             SR Canton             33-04.00 
 12    530 Fearing, Alexa                JR Marlborough        33-02.00 
 13    817 Danielson, Victoria           SR Seekonk            32-09.00 
 14    108 Moran, Kristina               SR Bishop Fenwi       32-06.00 
 15    724 Monteiro, Ryan                JR Old Rocheste       32-02.00 
 16    377 Botelho, Courtney             JR Greater New        31-05.00 
 17    297 Dupont, Andrea                SO Durfee             31-04.00 
 18    180 Bernard, Anchella             SO Cambridge Ri       31-03.00 
 19    849 David, Natalie                JR Somerville         31-02.00 
 20    129 Banks, Breanna                JR Bloomfield         31-02.00 
 21    415 Chirco, Jackie                SO Hopkinton          31-02.00 
 22    183 Davis, Brianna                JR Cambridge Ri       31-02.00 
 23    726 Reusch, Sarah                 SR Old Rocheste       31-01.50 
 24    317 Folland, Samantha             SR Exeter             31-00.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman Freshman Sophomore
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Asics
 Meet Record:  5:34.05  12/28/2008  Molly Keating, LaSalle Academy, RI         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    230 Wood, Alli                    FR Chelmsford          5:23.73 
  2    424 Lodge, Melissa                FR Hopkinton           5:40.20 
  3    831 Whyman, Melissa               FR Seton Cathol        5:41.00 
  4    711 Lanagan, Olivia               FR Notre Dame Acade    5:50.00 
  5    379 Charette, Danielle            FR Greater New         5:50.00 
  6    718 Pixler, Grace                 FR Notre Dame Acade    5:51.00 
  7    610 Bucknell, Ellie               FR New Bedford         6:01.00 
  8    414 Cavanaugh, MaryKate           FR Hopkinton           6:01.00 
  9    798 Sivco, Tory                   FR Sandwich            6:01.20 
 10    433 Viehl, Emily                  FR Hopkinton           6:03.00 
 11    273 Stafford, mary                FR Dennis-Yarmo        6:10.00 
 12    432 Taggert, Katherine            FR Hopkinton           6:11.00 
 13    908 Petruzziello, Gabbi           FR Walpole             6:15.00 
 14    912 Waldron, Ashley               FR Walpole             6:15.00 
 15    903 Coyne, Kristen                FR Walpole             6:15.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Distance Medley Freshman Freshman Sophomore
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In honor of Bill Kane-Holyoke HS
 Meet Record:  13:12.60  12/29/2009  Franklin HS, Franklin HS,MA               
                         Hagen,Coppola,Knous,Giese                         
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Chelmsford  'A'                                     12:50.00 
     1) 226 Pisarik, Jennifer SO        2) 230 Wood, Alli FR              
     3) 231 Young, Kristen SO           4) 225 Oliver, Brittany SO        
     5) 224 LaHaise, Kristen SO         6) 229 Turner, Ally SO            
     7) 228 Sandborn, Michaela FR       8)                                
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  13:05.00 
     1) 88 Svenson, Kate FR             2) 77 Harum, Brynna FR            
     3) 79 Luongo, Ally FR              4) 83 McNulty, Abby FR            
  3  Franklin  'A'                                       13:10.00 
     1) 355 Hagen, Lauren SO            2) 364 Vetrano, Sarah SO          
     3) 359 Nesmith, Brianna SO         4) 356 Hood, Emily FR             
     5) 358 Loughlin, Jenny SO          6)                                
  4  Andover  'A'                                        13:12.81 
     1) 12 Mcphee, Meagan SO            2) 19 Van Antwerp, Sarah FR       
     3) 18 Van Antwerp, Emily FR        4) 10 Lewis, Eliza SO             
     5) 9 Lamoreaux, Emma SO            6) 20 Webber, Jess FR             
  5  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             13:15.00 
     1) 711 Lanagan, Olivia FR          2) 715 O'Connor, Isabella FR      
     3) 710 King, Clara SO              4) 718 Pixler, Grace FR           
  6  Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             13:30.00 
     1) 713 McShane, Julianne SO        2) 704 Driscoll, Catherine        
     3) 705 Dunn, Christina FR          4) 719 Smith, Emily SO            
  7  Murdock  'A'                                        14:05.00 
     1) 596 Burns, Katie FR             2) 598 Ingman, Felicia FR         
     3) 599 Tenney, Mariah SO           4) 597 Durgin, Rachel FR          
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: First Time Out
 Meet Record:  61-11.50  12/29/2009  Dominic Filiano, Lebanon HS,NH            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    112 Nardone, Zach                 SR Bishop Fenwi       47-11.00 
  2    774 Enos, Sean                    SR Saint John's       46-00.00 
  3    781 Sheehan, Scott                SR Saint John's       46-00.00 
  4    110 Farrell, Shawn                JR Bishop Fenwi       43-10.00 
  5    773 Enos, Chris                   SR Saint John's       42-00.00 
  6    207 Grella, James                 SR Canton             39-04.50 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: White Horse Beach Golf Classic
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    840 Gobewole, Fred                SR Shea                   6.40 
  2    411 Johnson, Troy                 SR Hope                   6.50 
  3    127 Buskkey, Brett                SR Blackstone-M           6.50 
  4    621 Gondre, Phito                 SR New Bedford            6.56 
  5    103 Taylor, Matt                  JR Bishop Feeha           6.60 
  6     97 McHayle, O'Brien              SR Bishop Feeha           6.60 
  7    291 Hamel, Keith                  SR Dracut                 6.65 
  8    896 Muchugu, Dennis               SR Wachusett              6.68 
  9    102 Smith, Matt                   SR Bishop Feeha           6.70 
 10    383 Boswell, Ryan                 SR Greater New            6.71 
 11    155 Simpson, Andre                SR Boston Latin           6.74 
 12    220 Soe, Frank                    SR Central                6.75 
 13    813 Jessop, Esa                   SR Schuylervill           6.77 
 14    189 Barnes, Darren                JR Cambridge Ri           6.78 
 15    309 Gustave, Fritz                JR Durfee                 6.80 
 16    263 Rogers, Tyler                 SR Coyle & Cass           6.80 
 17    314 Sevier, Cameron               SR Durfee                 6.81 
 18    659 Kuffour, Patrick              SR Newton South           6.81 
 19    918 Foley, Nick                   SR Walpole                6.83 
 20    581 Williams, Justin              SR Medfield               6.85 
 21    573 D'Amore, Brian                SO Medfield               6.85 
 22    381 Aguiar, Matt                  JR Greater New            6.89 
 23    281 Senat, Weldy Jean             SR Dennis-Yarmo           6.89 
 24    154 Hines, David                  JR Boston Latin           6.89 
 25    794 O'Neil, Gavin                 SR Saint Peter-           6.90 
 26     44 Delphonse, Jerry              SR Archbishop W           6.90 
 27    864 Kaba, Lyndon                  JR Somerville             6.90 
 28    640 Bair, Ronald                  SO Newington              6.90 
 29    313 Rondon, Chris                 JR Durfee                 6.90 
 30     25 Farnham, Cameron              SO Andover                6.90 
 31    866 Page-Alexander, Juwan         FR Somerville             6.91 
 32    791 Flanagan, Riley               SR Saint Peter-           6.91 
 33     40 Verrette, Max                 SR Andover                6.92 
 34    196 Minoche, Johnson              JR Cambridge Ri           6.92 
 35    279 Furness, Joe                  JR Dennis-Yarmo           6.93 
 36    517 King, Nick                    JR Mansfield              6.93 
 37    641 Beauford, Christian           SO Newington              6.93 
 38    624 Trench, Luis                  FR New Bedford            6.94 
 39    666 Thornton, Tyrone              FR Newton South           6.94 
 40    617 Callander, Justin             JR New Bedford            6.94 
 41    777 Pesaturo, Nick                SR Saint John's           6.94 
 42    770 Talawilie, Adu                JR Randolph               6.94 
 
Event 37  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Asics
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    410 James, Jarell                 JR Hope                  35.70 
  2    463 Ruffin, Charles               JR King Philip           36.00 
  3    601 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus       SR Murdock               36.47 
  4    512 Gannon, Steve                 SR Mansfield             36.90 
  5    517 King, Nick                    JR Mansfield             36.93 
  6     26 Farnham, Patrick              SR Andover               36.95 
  7     23 Cayon, Troy                   SR Andover               37.00 
  8    218 Ortiz, Jose                   JR Central               37.00 
  9    119 Clements, Devon               SR Bishop Stang          37.10 
 10    625 Williams, Ricky               SR New Bedford           37.30 
 11     89 Barnes, Adam                  SR Bishop Feeha          37.50 
 12    213 Gomes, Aleno                  SR Central               37.50 
 13    536 Lombardi, Nick                SR Marlborough           37.62 
 14     91 Firth, Liam                   SR Bishop Feeha          37.70 
 15    193 Kasperowski, Jacob            JR Cambridge Ri          37.90 
 16    763 Louis, Steph                  SR Randolph              37.90 
 17    896 Muchugu, Dennis               SR Wachusett             38.00 
 18    751 Solis, Grant                  JR Plymouth Sou          38.00 
 19    790 Burke, Noah                   FR Saint Peter-          38.14 
 20    841 Baum, Jeff                    SR Shrewsbury            38.23 
 21    574 Etzkorn, Derek                SR Medfield              38.24 
 22    195 McMillian, Cameron            FR Cambridge Ri          38.30 
 23    293 Renaud, Nick                  JR Dracut                38.44 
 24    858 Carty, Jermaine               SR Somerville            38.50 
 25    238 Berneche, Austin              SR Chicopee Com          38.61 
 26    792 Melkonian, Mike               SR Saint Peter-          38.64 
 27    607 Donnelly, Ryan                JR Nashoba               38.69 
 28    930 Shea, Spencer                 JR Weston                38.75 
 29    504 Cauldwell, Ian                SR Mansfield             38.76 
 30     64 Jarousky, Brandon             JR Attleboro             38.92 
 31    690 Neverson, Marcus              JR Northampton           38.94 
 32    292 Kennedy, Jordan               SR Dracut                38.99 
 33    861 Hairston, Devon               JR Somerville            39.00 
 34    537 MacKinnon, Kyle               SR Marlborough           39.00 
 35    813 Jessop, Esa                   SR Schuylervill          39.00 
 36    330 Barber, Matthew               SR Falmouth              39.00 
 37    921 McDonough, Cam                SR Walpole               39.02 
 38    342 Duenas, Jeffrey               SR Fitchburg             39.10 
 39    267 St. Preux, Jonathan           SR Dedham                39.21 
 40    828 Teixeira, Jacob               SR Seekonk               39.30 
 41     61 Filipe, Aaron                 JR Attleboro             39.45 
 42    643 Gagnon, Troy                  SO Newington             39.50 
 43    685 Church, Tyler                 SR Northampton           39.63 
 44    691 Sawula, Colin                 JR Northampton           39.64 
 45     69 Pike, Steve                   SR Attleboro             39.70 
 46    647 Teevan, Patrick               SO Newington             39.70 
 47    458 Bowers, Matt                  SO King Philip           39.70 
 48    814 Pieper, Kris                  JR Schuylervill          39.80 
 49    623 Lozado, Javier                JR New Bedford           39.80 
 50    923 Rockwood, Bryan               JR Walpole               39.80 
 51    153 Goldklang, Jake               SR Boston Latin          39.81 
 52    508 Donahue, Greg                 JR Mansfield             40.01 
 53     68 Nixon, Mitchell               JR Attleboro             40.10 
 54     63 Harris, Jared                 SO Attleboro             40.10 
 55    900 Rooke, Jon                    SR Wachusett             40.13 
 56    310 Helley, Thomas                JR Durfee                40.26 
 57    692 Shulman-Reed, Ben             JR Northampton           40.35 
 58    514 Greaney, Patrick              SR Mansfield             40.41 
 59    684 Chatterton, Dylan             SR Northampton           40.56 
 60    646 Shea, Conor                   SR Newington             40.70 
 61    209 Kerikas, Tom                  SR Canton                40.80 
 62    701 Pena, Bill                    SR Norwood               40.83 
 63    518 Kuras, Andrew                 JR Mansfield             40.84 
 64    243 Domingos, Trent               SR Chicopee Com          41.00 
 65    943 Hanley, Thomas                JR Westwood              41.00 
 66    948 Ralph, Billy                  SR Westwood              41.00 
 67    825 Luti, Mike                    FR Seekonk               41.00 
 68    645 Kostek, Steven                JR Newington             41.00 
 69    827 Sawyer, Alex                  JR Seekonk               41.00 
 70    644 Kostek, Michael               JR Newington             41.00 
 71    883 McPherson, Eric               SR Stoughton             41.00 
 
Event 22  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Notre Dame Academy, Hingham, MA
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    867 Rolim, Andre                  SO Somerville          1:23.15 
  2    606 Cruikshank, Jair              JR Nashoba             1:23.89 
  3     95 Looney, Billy                 SR Bishop Feeha        1:24.51 
  4    944 Jessup, Matt                  SR Westwood            1:25.00 
  5    535 Kunycky, Alex                 SR Marlborough         1:25.20 
  6    525 Petrella, Ryan                SR Mansfield           1:25.48 
  7    764 Mbengam, Godfred              SR Randolph            1:25.50 
  8    191 Clervil, Woodrick             SR Cambridge Ri        1:25.50 
  9    859 Chen, Edward                  SR Somerville          1:26.00 
 10     28 Knapp, Brian                  SR Andover             1:26.12 
 11    443 Delaney, Kevin                SR Hudson              1:27.00 
 12    387 Johnson, Shawn                SR Greater New         1:27.10 
 13    874 Warsame, Abdi                 SR Somerville          1:27.10 
 14    260 Madan, Shawn                  SR Coyle & Cass        1:27.60 
 15    622 Jerome, Derek                 SR New Bedford         1:27.90 
 16    946 Lupica, Joe                   SR Westwood            1:28.00 
 17    945 Lupica, Jake                  SR Westwood            1:28.00 
 18    941 Brakke, Erik                  JR Westwood            1:28.00 
 19    616 Backiel, Patryk               SR New Bedford         1:28.50 
 20    194 Malcolm, Andre                SR Cambridge Ri        1:28.50 
 21    618 Cruz, Adrian                  JR New Bedford         1:28.90 
 22    769 Reed, Armani                  JR Randolph            1:29.00 
 23    890 Frechette-McCall, Hayden      JR Wachusett           1:29.40 
 24    461 McKinley, Shane               SR King Philip         1:29.50 
 25    283 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan         SR Dennis-Yarmo        1:29.60 
 26    528 Robertson, Griffin            JR Mansfield           1:29.70 
 27    533 Grimaldo, Joe                 SR Marlborough         1:29.91 
 28    325 Walker, Brian                 SR Exeter              1:30.00 
 29    643 Gagnon, Troy                  SO Newington           1:30.00 
 30    123 Murphy, Kirk                  SR Bishop Stang        1:30.10 
 31    152 Connelly, Ryan                SR Boston Latin        1:30.14 
 32    526 Primiano, Jonah               SR Mansfield           1:30.19 
 33    733 Tiger, Mike                   SR Old Rocheste        1:31.00 
 34    662 O'Hagan, Andrew               JR Newton South        1:31.00 
 35    814 Pieper, Kris                  JR Schuylervill        1:31.00 
 36    534 Hjaltason, Andri              SR Marlborough         1:31.00 
 37    395 Viera, Brandon                SR Greater New         1:31.20 
 38    893 Mayo, Sam                     JR Wachusett           1:31.40 
 39    294 Schwartz, Ryan                JR Dracut              1:31.90 
 40    767 Morrill, Tim                  SR Randolph            1:32.00 
 41    665 Remy, Brooks                  JR Newton South        1:32.00 
 42    916 Connors, Dave                 SR Walpole             1:32.00 
 43    898 Pepin, Adam                   SR Wachusett           1:32.30 
 44    529 Somes, Nate                   JR Mansfield           1:32.60 
 45    844 Matthews, Robert              JR Shrewsbury          1:32.93 
 46    538 Morgello, Ryan                SR Marlborough         1:33.00 
 47    208 Huber, Cameron                JR Canton              1:33.20 
 48    459 Claffey, Cam                  JR King Philip         1:33.50 
 49    953 Solano, Gabriel               SO Whitinsville        1:33.65 
 50    700 Farah, Rich                   SR Norwood             1:33.86 
 51    925 Zampi, Matt                   JR Walpole             1:33.91 
 52    822 Goudreau, Ben                 SR Seekonk             1:34.00 
 53     62 Harris, Eric                  JR Attleboro           1:34.00 
 54    576 Lewis, Arthur                 SR Medfield            1:34.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Marathon Sports
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    484 Giardina, Mike                SR Lowell              2:33.00 
  2    947 O'Donnell, Patrick            SR Westwood            2:37.00 
  3    891 Jagelsky, Alex                SR Wachusett           2:37.69 
  4    693 Sullivan, Alexander           JR Northampton         2:38.33 
  5    147 Newman, Dylan                 JR Boston Colle        2:40.00 
  6    100 Moschella, Rich               JR Bishop Feeha        2:41.60 
  7    870 Sullivan, Tim                 SR Somerville          2:42.60 
  8    609 Sullivan, Reid                JR Nashoba             2:43.10 
  9    312 Quinerly, D'Andre             SR Durfee              2:43.41 
 10    804 Regan, Dave                   JR Sandwich            2:43.50 
 11    516 Haleudeth, Kham               JR Mansfield           2:45.25 
 12    156 Ward, Mike                    SO Boston Latin        2:45.27 
 13    190 Barrasso, Tom                 JR Cambridge Ri        2:45.50 
 14    393 Sepulveda, Kenneth            JR Greater New         2:47.10 
 15    812 Hampson, Tucker               JR Schuylervill        2:48.00 
 16    913 Bannon, Zach                  SR Walpole             2:48.53 
 17    952 Rodger, Thomas                JR Whitinsville        2:48.54 
 18    619 Dias, Randy                   SO New Bedford         2:49.00 
 19    669 Gillespie, Nick               SR North Quincy        2:49.00 
 20    860 Conte, Michael                SR Somerville          2:49.00 
 21    620 Goncalves, Andrew             JR New Bedford         2:49.00 
 22     67 Murphy, Joe                   SR Attleboro           2:49.00 
 23    524 Osowski, Adam                 SR Mansfield           2:49.80 
 24    320 Ayotte, David                 JR Exeter              2:50.00 
 25    511 Frazier, Zach                 JR Mansfield           2:50.20 
 26    899 Reardon, Connor               SR Wachusett           2:50.20 
 27    699 Cubelli, Dan                  SR Norwood             2:50.59 
 28    892 Jagelsky, Ryan                SR Wachusett           2:51.00 
 29    521 McCarthy, Brendan             JR Mansfield           2:51.10 
 30    843 Gurrala, Rakesh               JR Shrewsbury          2:51.85 
 31    468 Bloomer, Conor                JR Lexington           2:52.00 
 32    862 Huang, Danny                  SR Somerville          2:52.00 
 33    803 Murphy, Dana                  SR Sandwich            2:52.20 
 34    815 Watson, Matt                  SO Schuylervill        2:53.00 
 35    384 Correira, Robert              SR Greater New         2:53.20 
 36    462 Roberts, Nick                 FR King Philip         2:53.50 
 37    887 Bova, Patrick                 SR Wachusett           2:53.85 
 38    832 Downs, James                  JR Seton Cathol        2:53.90 
 39     49 Casey, Kevin                  SR Arlington           2:53.98 
 40    767 Morrill, Tim                  SR Randolph            2:54.00 
 41    823 Hafley, Mark                  SR Seekonk             2:54.00 
 42    570 Berry, Evan                   JR Medfield            2:54.20 
 43    522 Morrill, Dave                 JR Mansfield           2:54.40 
 44    519 Kuznitz, Jeremy               SR Mansfield           2:54.60 
 45    942 Devin, Luke                   JR Westwood            2:55.00 
 46    869 Sullivan, Thomas              SR Somerville          2:55.00 
 47    242 Dionne, Dan                   SR Chicopee Com        2:55.00 
 
Event 18  Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: MF Athletic
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    457 Allen, Chris                  JR King Philip         4:22.00 
  2     41 Voorees, Simon                SR Andover             4:23.97 
  3    520 Lampron, Josh                 JR Mansfield           4:25.90 
  4    507 Collins, Shayne               SR Mansfield           4:27.80 
  5      1 McKeon, John                  SR Abington            4:28.00 
  6    235 Massey, Robert                JR Chelmsford          4:29.49 
  7    480 Andujar, Alex                 JR Lowell              4:32.00 
  8    743 Lapsley, Jack                 SR Plymouth Nor        4:33.00 
  9    251 Shepard, Dan                  SR Chicopee Com        4:34.00 
 10    481 Coppinger, Patrick            SO Lowell              4:34.00 
 11    101 O'Brien, Kevin                SR Bishop Feeha        4:35.06 
 12    919 Ganshirt, Zach                JR Walpole             4:35.74 
 13    466 Adams, Nathaniel              SO Lexington           4:36.00 
 14    578 Smith, Joey                   SR Medfield            4:36.90 
 15    487 McCarthy, Nathan              JR Lowell              4:38.00 
 16    812 Hampson, Tucker               JR Schuylervill        4:38.00 
 17     72 Blake, John                   SR Austin Prep         4:38.21 
 18    608 Hodge, Miles                  JR Nashoba             4:38.29 
 19    575 Lester, Ben                   SR Medfield            4:38.50 
 20    315 Whitty, Chris                 JR Durfee              4:38.98 
 21    321 Glowacky, Robert              SR Exeter              4:39.00 
 22    470 Jones, Sam                    SR Lexington           4:39.00 
 23    833 Ryan, Mitchell                SO Seton Cathol        4:39.50 
 24    821 Brown, Ryan                   SR Seekonk             4:40.00 
 25    820 Archambault, Cody             SR Seekonk             4:40.00 
 26     96 Marcotte, Thomas              SR Bishop Feeha        4:40.00 
 27    385 Days-Merrill, Taylor          JR Greater New         4:40.00 
 28    446 McDowell, Johnny              SR Hudson              4:40.00 
 29    197 Suslovic, Will                JR Cambridge Ri        4:40.00 
 30    305 Cabral, Antonio               SR Durfee              4:40.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Foss Running Camp
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    845 Murray, John                  SR Shrewsbury          9:22.53 
  2    689 Lutz, Ian                     SR Northampton         9:36.01 
  3    482 Donovan, Padraic              SR Lowell              9:44.00 
  4     36 Ossoff, Will                  SR Andover             9:52.23 
  5    351 Sullivan, Brendan             JR Foxborough          9:56.14 
  6    505 Cioe, Mathew                  SR Mansfield           9:57.05 
  7     51 Stipp, Quintin                JR Arlington           9:57.91 
  8    280 Lopes, Josh                   SR Dennis-Yarmo        9:59.00 
  9    688 Hunter, Harrison              SR Northampton        10:01.20 
 10    686 Coates-Finke, Sam             JR Northampton        10:01.26 
 11    834 Waling, Barrett               JR Seton Cathol       10:05.00 
 12    261 Mantia, John                  SR Coyle & Cass       10:05.00 
 13    197 Suslovic, Will                JR Cambridge Ri       10:05.00 
 14    924 Wians, Dave                   SR Walpole            10:05.00 
 15    915 Connolly, Justin              JR Walpole            10:06.27 
 16    847 Williams, Christopher         SO Shrewsbury         10:06.40 
 17    842 Dancy, Tobin                  JR Shrewsbury         10:08.90 
 18    105 Wood, Mike                    JR Bishop Feeha       10:10.00 
 19    572 Creedon, Mike                 SR Medfield           10:11.00 
 20    483 Gendron, Mike                 SR Lowell             10:11.20 
 21    120 Costanzo, Ian                 SR Bishop Stang       10:12.02 
 22    887 Bova, Patrick                 SR Wachusett          10:12.60 
 23    901 Tinsley, Matt                 JR Wachusett          10:13.20 
 24    523 Negus, Mitch                  JR Mansfield          10:13.98 
 25    394 Vaz, Michael                  JR Greater New        10:15.00 
 26    247 Leahy, Tyler                  SR Chicopee Com       10:15.00 
 27    824 Larrimer, Nathan              SR Seekonk            10:15.00 
 28    460 Gonser, Owen                  FR King Philip        10:15.00 
 
Event 34  Boys 5000 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Westwood Cross Country Camp
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    955 Albert, Ian                   SR Xavier             15:30.00 
  2    956 Annelli, Jonathan             SR Xavier             15:35.00 
  3    960 Pugliese, David               JR Xavier             15:45.00 
  4    742 Gordon, Dan                   SR Plymouth Nor       16:00.00 
  5    728 Dourdeville, Dana             SR Old Rocheste       16:04.00 
  6    800 Allen, David                  JR Sandwich           16:30.00 
  7    961 Stevens, Russell              JR Xavier             16:30.00 
  8    802 Gannett, Paul                 JR Sandwich           16:40.00 
  9     65 Kelly, Connor                 SR Attleboro          16:45.00 
 10    958 Joyce, Mike                   SR Xavier             16:55.00 
 11    954 Swaim, Nathan                 JR Whitinsville       16:56.05 
 12    959 Pias, Matt                    SO Xavier             17:00.00 
 13    963 Yantosh, Garrett              SO Xavier             17:10.00 
 14    801 Branco, Danny                 JR Sandwich           17:10.00 
 15    805 Silverman, James              SO Sandwich           17:10.00 
 16    111 Maida, Angelo                 SR Bishop Fenwi       17:12.00 
 17    962 Woods, Jack                   SO Xavier             17:15.00 
 18    964 Zablocki, Peter               SO Xavier             17:15.00 
 19    957 Brown, Mitchell               SO Xavier             17:15.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Reggie Lewis Center & Staff
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    882 Boursiquot, Greg              SR Stoughton              7.48 
  2    895 McDavitt, Connor              SR Wachusett              7.64 
  3    106 Yoder, Sam                    SR Bishop Feeha           7.80 
  4    469 Hunter, Matt                  SR Lexington              7.80 
  5    322 Houldsworth, Tyler            SR Exeter                 8.00 
  6     70 Quinnie, Josh                 SR Attleboro              8.00 
  7    922 Paslaski, Jackson             SR Walpole                8.18 
  8    211 Vaughn, Jonathon              SR Canton                 8.24 
  9    698 Canniff, Jon                  SR Norwood                8.26 
 10    663 Park, Jung                    SO Newton South           8.27 
 11    124 Pratt, Ian                    JR Bishop Stang           8.30 
 12    775 Ha, Tae                       JR Saint John's           8.30 
 13    128 Coffin, Chris                 JR Blackstone-M           8.35 
 14    464 Sarapas, Brian                SR King Philip            8.40 
 15    122 Eccleston, Tommy              JR Bishop Stang           8.40 
 16    467 Batty, Chris                  SR Lexington              8.44 
 17    509 Ferreira, Brian               JR Mansfield              8.45 
 18    872 Thomas, John                  SR Somerville             8.47 
 19    290 Bogacz, Zach                  JR Dracut                 8.47 
 20    348 Cardarelli, Mike              SR Foxborough             8.48 
 21     45 Jean, Marshall                JR Archbishop W           8.50 
 22    888 Conor, Justin                 JR Wachusett              8.50 
 23    390 Rapoza, Steven                SR Greater New            8.51 
 24    577 Marvel-Coen, James            SR Medfield               8.55 
 25    510 Ferreira, Ted                 SR Mansfield              8.57 
 26    762 Hall, Rayon                   SR Randolph               8.58 
 27    741 Boris, Connor                 JR Plymouth Nor           8.59 
 28     46 Truong, Kevin                 JR Archbishop W           8.60 
 29    732 Romanowics, David             JR Old Rocheste           8.61 
 30    506 Collins, Matt                 SR Mansfield              8.61 
 31    761 Acacia, Jerry                 SR Randolph               8.61 
 32    249 Niemiec, Rob                  SR Chicopee Com           8.62 
 33    776 Hayes, Mike                   JR Saint John's           8.62 
 34    244 Edwards, Collin               SR Chicopee Com           8.64 
 35    729 Geldmacher, Eric              JR Old Rocheste           8.64 
 36    626 Wood, Jaraud                  JR New Bedford            8.64 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In honor of Jim Hoar-Dennis Yarmouth Reg HS
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:30.00 
     1) 97 McHayle, O'Brien SR          2) 103 Taylor, Matt JR            
     3) 102 Smith, Matt SR              4) 106 Yoder, Sam SR              
  2  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:34.00 
     1) 617 Callander, Justin JR        2) 626 Wood, Jaraud JR            
     3) 625 Williams, Ricky SR          4) 621 Gondre, Phito SR           
     5) 623 Lozado, Javier JR           6) 624 Trench, Luis FR            
  3  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               1:34.00 
     1) 782 West, Brandan SR            2) 771 Browne, Bryan JR           
     3) 777 Pesaturo, Nick SR           4) 772 Dumas, Joey JR             
     5) 783 Zucco, Andrew SO            6) 779 Robinson, Deklan JR        
     7) 776 Hayes, Mike JR              8)                                
  4  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         1:34.70 
     1) 383 Boswell, Ryan SR            2) 381 Aguiar, Matt JR            
     3) 390 Rapoza, Steven SR           4) 391 Rivera, Jesus JR           
     5) 398 Woodbury, Dan FR            6) 395 Viera, Brandon SR          
     7) 387 Johnson, Shawn SR           8)                                
  5  Andover  'A'                                         1:35.00 
     1) 27 Flaherty, Jake SO            2) 40 Verrette, Max SR            
     3) 22 Carrington, Adam SR          4) 35 Organisciak, Coleman FR     
     5) 37 Oteri, Tim JR                6)                                
  6  Medfield  'A'                                        1:35.00 
     1) 577 Marvel-Coen, James SR       2) 581 Williams, Justin SR        
     3) 574 Etzkorn, Derek SR           4) 573 D'Amore, Brian SO          
     5) 569 Adebayo, Ife JR             6) 571 Boudreau, Ryan JR          
     7) 579 Tabiale, Dante SO           8)                                
  7  Randolph  'A'                                        1:35.00 
     1) 764 Mbengam, Godfred SR         2) 763 Louis, Steph SR            
     3) 761 Acacia, Jerry SR            4) 766 Menard, Byrce SR           
  8  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:35.00 
     1) 189 Barnes, Darren JR           2) 193 Kasperowski, Jacob JR      
     3) 198 Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame JR     4) 196 Minoche, Johnson JR        
  9  Central  'A'                                         1:35.00 
     1) 218 Ortiz, Jose JR              2) 213 Gomes, Aleno SR            
     3) 219 Pupoh, Edward JR            4) 221 Wahington, Michael JR      
     5) 216 Johnson, Cosmo SR           6) 212 Askie, Napoleon JR         
     7) 215 Jimenez, Manny SR           8) 220 Soe, Frank SR              
 10  Durfee  'A'                                          1:35.03 
     1) 309 Gustave, Fritz JR           2) 314 Sevier, Cameron SR         
     3) 313 Rondon, Chris JR            4) 304 Brown, Enrique SR          
     5) 310 Helley, Thomas JR           6)                                
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:35.60 
     1) 434 Bransfield, Peter SR        2) 436 Hacunda, Josh JR           
     3) 438 McNulty, Joseph JR          4) 441 Whittles, Jake SR          
     5) 437 Hutchinson, Zach SR         6) 440 Webster, Ryan JR           
 12  Somerville  'A'                                      1:35.80 
     1) 861 Hairston, Devon JR          2) 866 Page-Alexander, Juwan FR   
     3) 871 Taylor, Kristopher JR       4) 864 Kaba, Lyndon JR            
     5) 873 Vo, Calvin JR               6) 863 Jupiter, Anderson FR       
     7) 868 Rolim, Pedro SR             8)                                
 13  Attleboro  'A'                                       1:36.00 
     1) 70 Quinnie, Josh SR             2) 63 Harris, Jared SO            
     3) 64 Jarousky, Brandon JR         4) 69 Pike, Steve SR              
     5) 59 Cronin, Michael JR           6) 58 Chhor, Chheang SR           
     7) 66 Kuffery, Derek JR            8)                                
 14  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              1:36.50 
     1) 789 Brutto, Tim JR              2) 790 Burke, Noah FR             
     3) 791 Flanagan, Riley SR          4) 794 O'Neil, Gavin SR           
     5) 792 Melkonian, Mike SR          6) 793 Mundy, Jay SR              
 15  Franklin  'A'                                        1:36.80 
     1) 368 Kent, Robert SR             2) 374 Singh, Anirudh JR          
     3) 371 Maietta, Ryan JR            4) 365 Donahue, Connor JR         
     5) 375 Wardrop, Connor SO          6) 366 Harvey, Brian SR           
     7) 376 Wiech, John JR              8)                                
 16  Sharon  'A'                                          1:36.82 
     1) 837 Nere, Vladimir SR           2) 839 Shepard, Tyler SR          
     3) 835 Arons, Josh SR              4) 838 Rotman, Jake JR            
     5) 836 Collins, James JR           6)                                
 17  Northampton  'A'                                     1:37.00 
     1) 690 Neverson, Marcus JR         2) 685 Church, Tyler SR           
     3) 684 Chatterton, Dylan SR        4) 692 Shulman-Reed, Ben JR       
     5) 691 Sawula, Colin JR            6)                                
 18  Newton South  'A'                                    1:37.50 
     1) 666 Thornton, Tyrone FR         2) 658 Henderson, Grant SR        
     3) 657 Alkins, Jeffrey SR          4) 659 Kuffour, Patrick SR        
     5) 660 Lopci, Marini SO            6) 663 Park, Jung SO              
     7) 667 Zheng, Aaron JR             8)                                
 19  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 1:38.00 
     1) 277 Brown, Alfred SR            2) 283 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan SR   
     3) 282 Wergler, Quinn SR           4) 279 Furness, Joe JR            
     5) 281 Senat, Weldy Jean SR        6)                                
 20  Dracut  'A'                                          1:38.00 
     1) 292 Kennedy, Jordan SR          2) 293 Renaud, Nick JR            
     3) 290 Bogacz, Zach JR             4) 291 Hamel, Keith SR            
 21  Newington  'A'                                       1:38.00 
     1) 645 Kostek, Steven JR           2) 644 Kostek, Michael JR         
     3) 641 Beauford, Christian SO      4) 647 Teevan, Patrick SO         
     5) 640 Bair, Ronald SO             6)                                
 22  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:38.50 
     1) 341 Brice, Ezra SO              2) 343 Gittens, Julien SO         
     3) 346 Robar, Tyler JR             4) 342 Duenas, Jeffrey SR         
     5) 345 Onikeku, Oluwatoni JR       6) 344 Lemieux, Connor SO         
 23  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    1:39.00 
     1) 124 Pratt, Ian JR               2) 125 Pratt, Tyler JR            
     3) 121 Custadio, Eric SR           4) 119 Clements, Devon SR         
 24  Hudson  'A'                                          1:39.00 
     1) 449 Wardwell, Jake JR           2) 442 Butler, Darnell SO         
     3) 447 Meuse, Dave JR              4) 448 Sery, Karl JR              
     5) 444 Gay, Zachary SO             6) 445 Joyce, Derick JR           
 25  Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                          1:39.24 
     1) 246 Hickson, Terrell SO         2) 240 Canini, Joe JR             
     3) 250 Seymour, Austin JR          4) 243 Domingos, Trent SR         
     5) 249 Niemiec, Rob SR             6) 248 Niemiec, Alex SO           
     7) 238 Berneche, Austin SR         8)                                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In tribute to Meet Director Bill Jennings
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         3:27.00 
     1) 26 Farnham, Patrick SR          2) 28 Knapp, Brian SR             
     3) 23 Cayon, Troy SR               4) 34 O'Sullivan, Patrick JR      
  2  Randolph  'A'                                        3:28.40 
     1) 764 Mbengam, Godfred SR         2) 763 Louis, Steph SR            
     3) 769 Reed, Armani JR             4) 765 Mbengam, John SR           
     5) 767 Morrill, Tim SR             6)                                
  3  Somerville  'A'                                      3:30.00 
     1) 859 Chen, Edward SR             2) 858 Carty, Jermaine SR         
     3) 872 Thomas, John SR             4) 867 Rolim, Andre SO            
     5) 870 Sullivan, Tim SR            6)                                
  4  Hopkinton  'A'                                       3:32.49 
     1) 437 Hutchinson, Zach SR         2) 434 Bransfield, Peter SR       
     3) 441 Whittles, Jake SR           4) 439 Ronan, Mike SR             
     5) 436 Hacunda, Josh JR            6)                                
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   3:33.00 
     1) 89 Barnes, Adam SR              2) 91 Firth, Liam SR              
     3) 104 Ward, Billy SO              4) 92 Flanagan, Sean SR           
  6  Central  'A'                                         3:35.00 
     1) 218 Ortiz, Jose JR              2) 213 Gomes, Aleno SR            
     3) 219 Pupoh, Edward JR            4) 212 Askie, Napoleon JR         
     5) 217 Ogada, Peter JR             6) 215 Jimenez, Manny SR          
     7) 220 Soe, Frank SR               8) 214 Ikuejamofo, Joel JR        
  7  Westwood  'A'                                        3:36.00 
     1) 947 O'Donnell, Patrick SR       2) 945 Lupica, Jake SR            
     3) 949 Reissfelder, Matt JR        4) 944 Jessup, Matt SR            
     5) 948 Ralph, Billy SR             6) 941 Brakke, Erik JR            
  8  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:38.00 
     1) 616 Backiel, Patryk SR          2) 618 Cruz, Adrian JR            
     3) 622 Jerome, Derek SR            4) 623 Lozado, Javier JR          
     5) 619 Dias, Randy SO              6) 620 Goncalves, Andrew JR       
  9  Wachusett  'A'                                       3:38.70 
     1) 893 Mayo, Sam JR                2) 898 Pepin, Adam SR             
     3) 900 Rooke, Jon SR               4) 899 Reardon, Connor SR         
     5) 888 Conor, Justin JR            6) 887 Bova, Patrick SR           
     7) 892 Jagelsky, Ryan SR           8)                                
 10  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         3:38.90 
     1) 395 Viera, Brandon SR           2) 384 Correira, Robert SR        
     3) 381 Aguiar, Matt JR             4) 387 Johnson, Shawn SR          
     5) 390 Rapoza, Steven SR           6) 382 Blouin, Nathan SO          
     7) 388 Mena, Jordan JR             8) 398 Woodbury, Dan FR           
 11  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:39.00 
     1) 191 Clervil, Woodrick SR        2) 195 McMillian, Cameron FR      
     3) 192 Jean-Baptiste, Stephan JR   4) 194 Malcolm, Andre SR          
 12  Murdock  'A'                                         3:39.56 
     1) 600 Blouin, Kyle SO             2) 604 Rocheleau, Max SR          
     3) 603 Gorecki, Ethan SR           4) 601 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus SR 
     5) 602 Fournier, Daniel FR         6)                                
 13  Marlborough  'A'                                     3:40.00 
     1) 535 Kunycky, Alex SR            2) 533 Grimaldo, Joe SR           
     3) 534 Hjaltason, Andri SR         4) 537 MacKinnon, Kyle SR         
     5) 536 Lombardi, Nick SR           6) 538 Morgello, Ryan SR          
 14  Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                          3:40.00 
     1) 238 Berneche, Austin SR         2) 248 Niemiec, Alex SO           
     3) 245 Granger, Stephen SR         4) 239 Boisselle, Ryan SR         
     5) 249 Niemiec, Rob SR             6) 243 Domingos, Trent SR         
     7) 246 Hickson, Terrell SO         8)                                
 15  Newton South  'A'                                    3:40.00 
     1) 662 O'Hagan, Andrew JR          2) 665 Remy, Brooks JR            
     3) 664 Potochnik, Cary JR          4) 660 Lopci, Marini SO           
     5) 658 Henderson, Grant SR         6) 663 Park, Jung SO              
     7) 657 Alkins, Jeffrey SR          8) 661 Melly, David SR            
 16  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:40.00 
     1) 61 Filipe, Aaron JR             2) 68 Nixon, Mitchell JR          
     3) 65 Kelly, Connor SR             4) 67 Murphy, Joe SR              
     5) 62 Harris, Eric JR              6) 60 Cutler, Kevin JR            
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Honor of Bill O'Connor-Woburn HS
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Methuen  'A'                                         8:05.24 
     1) 588 Lilja, Stephen JR           2) 590 O'Donnell, Mike SO         
     3) 586 Kelley, Cam SR              4) 589 Moschetto, Kyle SR         
     5) 591 Parsons, Lucas JR           6) 587 Lacroix, Eric JR           
     7) 585 Erickson, Keith SR          8)                                
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   8:10.00 
     1) 95 Looney, Billy SR             2) 101 O'Brien, Kevin SR          
     3) 96 Marcotte, Thomas SR          4) 100 Moschella, Rich JR         
  3  Andover  'A'                                         8:10.00 
     1) 30 Maldari, Michael SO          2) 24 Cooney, Ryan JR             
     3) 32 Newcomb, Andrew SR           4) 38 Scchlefer, Charlie JR       
     5) 41 Voorees, Simon SR            6) 36 Ossoff, Will SR             
  4  Nashoba  'A'                                         8:16.00 
     1) 609 Sullivan, Reid JR           2) 607 Donnelly, Ryan JR          
     3) 608 Hodge, Miles JR             4) 606 Cruikshank, Jair JR        
  5  Franklin  'A'                                        8:16.00 
     1) 367 Hood, Andrew JR             2) 372 O'Donaghue, Paul JR        
     3) 373 Parece, Stephen JR          4) 369 Lazzeri, Sean JR           
     5) 370 LePage, Travis JR           6)                                
  6  Medfield  'A'                                        8:19.00 
     1) 572 Creedon, Mike SR            2) 575 Lester, Ben SR             
     3) 578 Smith, Joey SR              4) 576 Lewis, Arthur SR           
     5) 580 Vaclavik, Ryan SR           6) 570 Berry, Evan JR             
  7  Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                          8:20.00 
     1) 241 Delisle, Zach SR            2) 247 Leahy, Tyler SR            
     3) 242 Dionne, Dan SR              4) 251 Shepard, Dan SR            
     5) 239 Boisselle, Ryan SR          6)                                
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In honor of Rick Kates-Notre Dame Academy/Meet Director
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wachusett  'A'                                       3:39.00 
     1) 891 Jagelsky, Alex SR           2) 895 McDavitt, Connor SR        
     3) 896 Muchugu, Dennis SR          4) 890 Frechette-McCall, Hayden JR
     5) 900 Rooke, Jon SR               6) 893 Mayo, Sam JR               
     7) 887 Bova, Patrick SR            8) 899 Reardon, Connor SR         
  2  Andover  'A'                                         3:39.12 
     1) 23 Cayon, Troy SR               2) 34 O'Sullivan, Patrick JR      
     3) 28 Knapp, Brian SR              4) 24 Cooney, Ryan JR             
     5) 41 Voorees, Simon SR            6) 26 Farnham, Patrick SR         
     7) 36 Ossoff, Will SR              8) 37 Oteri, Tim JR               
  3  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:40.00 
     1) 549 Hubbard, Joel JR            2) 558 Williams, Mike JR          
     3) 555 Talanian, Ryan JR           4) 547 Doherty, Brendan SO        
     5) 553 Russo, Joe JR               6) 552 McGuigan, Chad SO          
  4  King Philip  'A'                                     3:42.50 
     1) 457 Allen, Chris JR             2) 463 Ruffin, Charles JR         
     3) 458 Bowers, Matt SO             4) 461 McKinley, Shane SR         
  5  Marshfield  'B'                                      3:45.00 
     1) 557 Thomas, Kevin JR            2) 554 Souba, Fletcher SR         
     3) 548 Dunn, Nathan SO             4) 546 Carpenter, Hunter SR       
     5) 550 Martin, Tim SR              6) 551 McCarthy, Cole JR          
 
Event 30  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In honor of Frank Kelley-Wilmington HS
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         9:59.00 
     1) 24 Cooney, Ryan JR              2) 30 Maldari, Michael SO         
     3) 41 Voorees, Simon SR            4) 32 Newcomb, Andrew SR          
     5) 36 Ossoff, Will SR              6) 21 Beaumont, Ryan SR           
     7) 39 Scribner, Frederic JR        8) 38 Scchlefer, Charlie JR       
  2  Plymouth North  'A'                                 10:45.00 
     1) 743 Lapsley, Jack SR            2) 741 Boris, Connor JR           
     3) 740 Bambrick, Mike FR           4) 742 Gordon, Dan SR             
  3  Brookline  'A'                                      10:45.00 
     1) 177 Sklar, Romey SR             2) 174 Shore, Max JR              
     3) 169 Jackson, William SR         4) 176 Sisay, Chernet JR          
     5) 172 Perry, Mark JR              6) 173 Sampson, Christian SR      
  4  Schuylerville  'A'                                  11:12.00 
     1) 812 Hampson, Tucker JR          2) 813 Jessop, Esa SR             
     3) 815 Watson, Matt SO             4) 814 Pieper, Kris JR            
  5  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                        11:15.00 
     1) 394 Vaz, Michael JR             2) 384 Correira, Robert SR        
     3) 393 Sepulveda, Kenneth JR       4) 385 Days-Merrill, Taylor JR    
     5) 388 Mena, Jordan JR             6) 387 Johnson, Shawn SR          
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Optimum Sports
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    222 Jacob, Innocent               SR Chariho             6-10.00 
  2    148 Staley, Nick                  SR Boston Colle        6-10.00 
  3    106 Yoder, Sam                    SR Bishop Feeha        6-06.00 
  4    210 Sidney, Matt                  SR Canton              6-04.00 
  5    390 Rapoza, Steven                SR Greater New         6-02.00 
  6     31 Morrow, Pat                   SR Andover             6-02.00 
  7    895 McDavitt, Connor              SR Wachusett           6-01.00 
  8    872 Thomas, John                  SR Somerville          6-00.00 
  9    435 Corkum, Jeffery               JR Hopkinton           6-00.00 
 10     60 Cutler, Kevin                 JR Attleboro           6-00.00 
 11    262 Rodriguez, Andrew             JR Coyle & Cass        6-00.00 
 12    238 Berneche, Austin              SR Chicopee Com        6-00.00 
 13    265 Flis, Colby                   JR Dedham              6-00.00 
 14    741 Boris, Connor                 JR Plymouth Nor        5-11.00 
 15    732 Romanowics, David             JR Old Rocheste        5-11.00 
 16    618 Cruz, Adrian                  JR New Bedford         5-11.00 
 17    776 Hayes, Mike                   JR Saint John's        5-11.00 
 18    779 Robinson, Deklan              JR Saint John's        5-10.00 
 19    349 Grossmith, Tom                SR Foxborough          5-10.00 
 20    509 Ferreira, Brian               JR Mansfield           5-10.00 
 21    350 Ross, Dan                     SR Foxborough          5-10.00 
 22    539 Semedo, Josh                  SR Marlborough         5-10.00 
 23    558 Williams, Mike                JR Marshfield          5-09.00 
 24    549 Hubbard, Joel                 JR Marshfield          5-09.00 
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: MF Athletic
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    465 Cyphers, Mike                 JR Lebanon            14-03.00 
  2    616 Backiel, Patryk               SR New Bedford        13-00.00 
  3    241 Delisle, Zach                 SR Chicopee Com       13-00.00 
  4    311 Peixinho, Todd                JR Durfee             11-06.00 
  5    308 Folger, Jeremy                JR Durfee             11-00.00 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In honor of Pat McGee-Winthrop HS
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    621 Gondre, Phito                 SR New Bedford        22-07.00 
  2    411 Johnson, Troy                 SR Hope               21-05.00 
  3    761 Acacia, Jerry                 SR Randolph           21-03.00 
  4    625 Williams, Ricky               SR New Bedford        21-02.00 
  5    882 Boursiquot, Greg              SR Stoughton          20-10.50 
  6    290 Bogacz, Zach                  JR Dracut             20-09.50 
  7    216 Johnson, Cosmo                SR Central            20-06.00 
  8    514 Greaney, Patrick              SR Mansfield          20-03.50 
  9    766 Menard, Byrce                 SR Randolph           20-03.00 
 10     97 McHayle, O'Brien              SR Bishop Feeha       20-03.00 
 11    794 O'Neil, Gavin                 SR Saint Peter-       20-02.50 
 12    193 Kasperowski, Jacob            JR Cambridge Ri       20-02.00 
 13    249 Niemiec, Rob                  SR Chicopee Com       20-01.00 
 14    106 Yoder, Sam                    SR Bishop Feeha       20-00.00 
 15    189 Barnes, Darren                JR Cambridge Ri       20-00.00 
 16    119 Clements, Devon               SR Bishop Stang       19-10.00 
 17    263 Rogers, Tyler                 SR Coyle & Cass       19-08.00 
 18    751 Solis, Grant                  JR Plymouth Sou       19-06.00 
 19    659 Kuffour, Patrick              SR Newton South       19-06.00 
 20    124 Pratt, Ian                    JR Bishop Stang       19-05.00 
 21    730 Knapton, Ian                  SR Old Rocheste       19-05.00 
 22    741 Boris, Connor                 JR Plymouth Nor       19-04.00 
 23    792 Melkonian, Mike               SR Saint Peter-       19-04.00 
 24    896 Muchugu, Dennis               SR Wachusett          19-03.50 
 25     89 Barnes, Adam                  SR Bishop Feeha       19-03.00 
 26    555 Talanian, Ryan                JR Marshfield         19-03.00 
 27    508 Donahue, Greg                 JR Mansfield          19-02.50 
 28    930 Shea, Spencer                 JR Weston             19-02.00 
 29    512 Gannon, Steve                 SR Mansfield          19-02.00 
 30    265 Flis, Colby                   JR Dedham             19-02.00 
 31    283 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan         SR Dennis-Yarmo       19-00.50 
 32     91 Firth, Liam                   SR Bishop Feeha       19-00.00 
 33    931 Stewart, Adam                 SR Weston             19-00.00 
 34    198 Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame          JR Cambridge Ri       19-00.00 
 35    929 Castro, Jorge                 JR Weston             19-00.00 
 36    281 Senat, Weldy Jean             SR Dennis-Yarmo       18-11.00 
 37    895 McDavitt, Connor              SR Wachusett          18-11.00 
 38    558 Williams, Mike                JR Marshfield         18-10.00 
 39     44 Delphonse, Jerry              SR Archbishop W       18-09.00 
 40    548 Dunn, Nathan                  SO Marshfield         18-09.00 
 41     64 Jarousky, Brandon             JR Attleboro          18-09.00 
 42    262 Rodriguez, Andrew             JR Coyle & Cass       18-08.00 
 43     46 Truong, Kevin                 JR Archbishop W       18-07.00 
 44    126 Ray, Frankie                  SO Bishop Stang       18-06.00 
 45     70 Quinnie, Josh                 SR Attleboro          18-06.00 
 46     50 Garrahan, Leland              SO Arlington          18-06.00 
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In honor of Michael Meagher-Boston Latin HS
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    304 Brown, Enrique                SR Durfee             44-07.00 
  2    249 Niemiec, Rob                  SR Chicopee Com       44-06.00 
  3    617 Callander, Justin             JR New Bedford        42-06.00 
  4    657 Alkins, Jeffrey               SR Newton South       42-03.00 
  5    766 Menard, Byrce                 SR Randolph           42-00.00 
  6     63 Harris, Jared                 SO Attleboro          42-00.00 
  7    626 Wood, Jaraud                  JR New Bedford        41-10.00 
  8    217 Ogada, Peter                  JR Central            41-05.00 
  9    865 LaFortune, Herby              SR Somerville         41-03.00 
 10    440 Webster, Ryan                 JR Hopkinton          41-01.00 
 11    601 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus       SR Murdock            40-00.50 
 12     45 Jean, Marshall                JR Archbishop W       39-00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In tribute to Frank Mooney, Ex Director MSTCA
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    323 Keach, Ben                    SR Exeter             53-00.00 
  2     57 Caouette, Don                 SR Attleboro          52-05.50 
  3     98 McMackin, Tim                 JR Bishop Feeha       50-04.00 
  4    774 Enos, Sean                    SR Saint John's       50-01.00 
  5    307 Dupont, Tresley               SR Durfee             50-00.00 
  6    112 Nardone, Zach                 SR Bishop Fenwi       47-09.00 
  7    768 Nathan, Parris                SR Randolph           47-00.00 
  8    324 Mills, Ryan                   SR Exeter             47-00.00 
  9    894 Mazyck, Zach                  SR Wachusett          46-03.50 
 10    306 Davidson, Trey                JR Durfee             45-02.00 
 11    781 Sheehan, Scott                SR Saint John's       44-10.00 
 12     93 Gargano, Billy                SR Bishop Feeha       44-00.00 
 13    513 Giannouloudis, Billy          SR Mansfield          43-04.00 
 14    731 Lavoie, Christian             SR Old Rocheste       43-03.00 
 15     29 Ladd, Andrew                  SR Andover            43-02.00 
 16    687 Goodwin-Boyd, Sam             SR Northampton        43-00.00 
 17    881 Alves, Brandon                JR Stoughton          42-10.00 
 18     33 Nuzzulo, Matt                 SR Andover            42-09.00 
 19    392 Roderiques, Kyle              SR Greater New        42-08.00 
 20    278 Crary, Nathan                 SR Dennis-Yarmo       42-08.00 
 21    897 Otchere, Mario                JR Wachusett          42-07.00 
 22    527 Puleo, John                   SR Mansfield          42-06.00 
 23    846 Shea, Kevin                   SR Shrewsbury         42-04.50 
 24    826 Robitaille, Nate              SO Seekonk            42-01.00 
 25    515 Gregory, Teddy                SR Mansfield          42-01.00 
 26    266 LaRoche, Reginald             JR Dedham             42-00.50 
 27     71 Thornhill, Sean               JR Attleboro          42-00.00 
 28     90 DiMascio, Paul                SR Bishop Feeha       42-00.00 
 29    778 Richard, Ryan                 SR Saint John's       42-00.00 
 30    780 Roy, Dan                      SO Saint John's       42-00.00 
 31    773 Enos, Chris                   SR Saint John's       42-00.00 
 
Event 40  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman Freshman Sophomore
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Asics
 Meet Record:  4:58.75  12/29/2009  Tomothy Bolick, Hopkinton HS,MA            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    234 Higson, Max                   FR Chelmsford          4:55.00 
  2    602 Fournier, Daniel              FR Murdock             4:57.13 
  3    556 Tautiva, Michael              FR Marshfield          5:02.00 
  4    889 Fitzgerald, Tim               FR Wachusett           5:02.10 
  5    289 Andersson, Mike               FR Dracut              5:02.72 
  6    276 Barnatchez, Keith             FR Dennis-Yarmo        5:06.00 
  7    740 Bambrick, Mike                FR Plymouth Nor        5:09.00 
  8    491 Silvagnoli, Matt              FR Lowell              5:10.00 
  9     94 Kelly, Ian                    FR Bishop Feeha        5:10.00 
 10    917 DiVirgilio, Anthony           FR Walpole             5:10.51 
 11    920 Kelland, Jon                  FR Walpole             5:10.81 
 12    734 Wyman, Mike                   FR Old Rocheste        5:11.00 
 13    488 Nadeau, Logan                 FR Lowell              5:12.00 
 14    914 Connell, Pat                  FR Walpole             5:13.00 
 15    648 Zydanowicz, Greg              FR Newington           5:13.00 
 16    492 Skinner, Thomas               FR Lowell              5:14.00 
 17     99 Morley, Frank                 FR Bishop Feeha        5:15.00 
 18    479 Abraham, Johnny               FR Lowell              5:15.00 
 19    642 DeBella, Andrew               FR Newington           5:15.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Distance Medley Freshman Freshman Sophomore
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In honor of Bill Kane-Holyoke HS
 Meet Record:  11:16.59  12/29/2009  Brookline Hs, Brookline HS,MA             
                         Grove,Scott,Pratt,Jorgensen                       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Chelmsford  'A'                                     11:30.00 
     1) 237 Wilson, Todd SO             2) 236 Shea, Tim SO               
     3) 233 Areseneault, Matt SO        4) 232 Arena, Nick SO             
  2  Lowell  'A'                                         11:30.00 
     1) 490 Rocha, James SO             2) 485 Kalenoski, Mike SO         
     3) 489 Olsson, Anthony SO          4) 486 McArdle, Nicholas SO       
  3  Brookline  'A'                                      11:30.00 
     1) 170 Lehane, Aidan FR            2) 178 Smolsky, Daniel FR         
     3) 175 Simon, Jake FR              4) 171 Peebles-Capin, Alex FR     
     5) 167 Brown, James FR             6) 168 Fajanzylber, Jesse SO      
     7) 179 Taylor, William FR          8)                                
  4  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                        11:49.00 
     1) 397 Vigeant, Chris SO           2) 398 Woodbury, Dan FR           
     3) 382 Blouin, Nathan SO           4) 396 Viera, Zack FR             
     5) 389 Methia, Jordan SO           6) 386 Elijah, Fortes SO