Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        MSTCA State Relays - 1/16/2011                         
                                      DI                                       
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  24.71  1/17/2009   Newton South HS                              
  Division I:  24.71  1/17/2009   NEWTON SOUTH H.S.                            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                           25.00 
     1) Lynch, Molly                    2) soucy, Micaela                 
     3) Shields, Emily                  4) Pien, Lauren                   
  2  Newton North  'A'                                      25.10 
     1) Forbes, Carla                   2) Brown, Steph                   
     3) Wong, Kayla                     4) McLaughlin, Bridget            
  3  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'A'                          25.50 
     1) Bodensieck, Elisabeth           2) Gabriele, Kim                  
     3) Barnett, Sarah                  4) Koczela, Lauren                
  4  Brockton  'A'                                          25.67 
     1) Freeman, Arianna                2) Onyeoziri, Chidera             
     3) Neville, Milan                  4) Igbokwe, Yvette                
  5  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                             25.80 
     1) Doyon, Hope                     2) Tonimura, Rui                  
     3) Stewart, Maddie                 4) Chen, Katherine                
  6  Shrewsbury  'A'                                        26.00 
     1) Logan, Carolyn                  2) Greene, Marissa                
     3) Hom, Danielle                   4) Hall, Dominque                 
  7  Somerville  'A'                                        26.00 
     1) Berger, Gelyne                  2) murphy, ashley                 
     3) meranda, michel-le              4) Genard, Nicole                 
  8  Peabody  'A'                                           26.00 
     1) Digiacomo, Kara                 2) Muscato, Bianca                
     3) Dowd, Haley                     4) Bucci, Cayla                   
  9  Lexington  'A'                                         26.20 
     1) Wheaton, Emmy                   2) Snellings, Quincy              
     3) Finley-Moise, Tulie             4) Grunfeld, Noam                 
 10  Lowell  'A'                                            26.25 
     1) Suon, Sima                      2) Cola, shaniece                 
     3) Alcorn, Tori                    4) Silk, Rachael                  
 11  Brookline  'A'                                         26.50 
     1) Buckner, Alia                   2) Curtis, Ilana                  
     3) Sebahar, Sara                   4) Gilbert, Alice                 
 12  Franklin  'A'                                          26.80 
     1) Addi, Sarah                     2) DiMarino, Jamie                
     3) Seifert, Rebecca                4) Soloman, Sarah                 
 13  Andover  'B'                                           26.89 
     1) Comeau, Courtney                2) Annino, Rachel                 
     3) Van Antwerp, Sarah              4) Hill, Jenny                    
 14  New Bedford  'A'                                       26.90 
     1) Cruz, Felicia                   2) Lipscomb, Toni                 
     3) Offley, Kelynn                  4) Bellefeville, Melissa          
 15  Attleboro  'A'                                         27.00 
     1) Wnuk, Samantha                  2) Ortega, Emily                  
     3) Sabilla, Jacqueline             4) Akinyemi, Alexa                
 16  Barnstable-Hyannis  'A'                                27.00 
     1) Henson, Amanda                  2) Hart, Isheka                   
     3) Remie, Amanda                   4) Sala, Sabrina                  
 17  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                             27.50 
     1) Hayes, Amanda                   2) Smith, Karaline                
     3) Hafez, Alaya                    4) Hatanaka, Brooke               
 18  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                          27.50 
     1) Bernard, Anchella               2) Davis, Brianna                 
     3) Simmons, Azianna                4) Octavien, Keshena              
 19  Framingham  'A'                                        27.50 
     1) Mroz, Angela                    2) Arico, Alison                  
     3) Seales, Tessa                   4) Rusch, Kelly                   
 20  Revere  'A'                                            27.90 
     1) Sigouin, Camden                 2) Amaya, Chelsea                 
     3) Adreani, Raychel                4) Nguyen, Ha                     
 21  Westford Academy  'A'                                  27.91 
     1) Burk, Kimberly                  2) Enos, Deirdra                  
     3) Meurer, Sarah                   4) Kaul, Richa                    
 22  Peabody  'B'                                           28.00 
     1) Votto, Mary                     2) Richard, Jordan                
     3) Nihan, Kirsten                  4) Xharda, Merlinda               
 23  Lowell  'B'                                            28.00 
     1) Christiansen, Kelsie            2) McCarthy, Jordan               
     3) Vaughn, Sydney                  4) Quiles, Joelle                 
 24  Newton North  'B'                                      28.20 
     1) Prior, Kayla                    2) Pursley, Meghan                
     3) Lehman, Sonja                   4) O'Connor, Lydia                
 25  Everett  'A'                                           28.50 
     1) Francois, Maritsha              2) Ross, Siyeeda                  
     3) Kitembo, Jennifer               4) Colson, Daryl                  
 26  Chelmsford  'A'                                        28.50 
     1) Brimley, Monica                 2) Gallo, Alexis                  
     3) Fletcher, Lydia                 4) Goodmen, Natalie               
 27  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'B'                          28.50 
     1) Phieffer, Katie                 2) Perkins, Jacqui                
     3) Peart, Alison                   4) Sylvester, Stephanie           
 28  Methuen  'A'                                           28.80 
     1) Lemire, Amanda                  2) Wallace, Caitlyn               
     3) Roman, Alis                     4) Goerke, Bridget                
 29  Somerville  'B'                                        30.00 
     1) Kerr, Sabrina                   2) George, Yemi                   
     3) Clark, Taija                    4) Vasquez, Jesselyn              
 30  Shrewsbury  'B'                                        30.00 
     1) Rollins, Jennifer               2) Corcoran, Shannon              
     3) Zadravec, Devinne               4) Kraemer, Jackie                
 31  Methuen  'B'                                           30.10 
     1) Encalada, Gabby                 2) Bicknell, Ryan                 
     3) Allard, Charlotta               4) Cote, Alyssa                   
 32  Framingham  'B'                                        31.00 
     1) Magalbaes, Debora               2) Asongong, Miriam               
     3) Labelle, Christine              4) Olivares, Besty                
 33  Chelmsford  'B'                                        32.00 
     1) Yuan, Kaleigh                   2) Doiron, Whitney                
     3) Cardonne, Amanda                4) Degloria, Alison               
 34  Medford  'A'                                           34.00 
     1) Fiorello, Ariana                2) Kingsbury, Isabelle            
     3) Brogan, Lynsie                  4) Charles, Cassie                
 35  Medford  'B'                                           39.00 
     1) Pierre, Jane                    2) Louis, Anathalie Jean          
     3) Pierre, Edwine                  4) Johnson, Shelly                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  22.12  2006        Xaverian - Westwood                          
  Division I:  22.12  2006        XAVERIAN - WESTWOOD                          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                           20.00 
     1) Farnham, Cameron                2) Farnham, Patrick               
     3) Organisciak, Coleman            4) Zarl, Mark                     
  2  Framingham  'A'                                        21.90 
     1) Adjei, Josh                     2) Daniel, D'Amani                
     3) Wing, Jesse                     4) Lewis Jr, Bo                   
  3  Peabody  'A'                                           22.70 
     1) Vittini, Ramses                 2) Brewster, Austin               
     3) Gaye, Nate                      4) Losanno, Bobby                 
  4  Haverhill  'A'                                         22.75 
     1) Masambra, Ronsard               2) Mayhew, Alex                   
     3) Delacruz, John                  4) Mangrum, Erik                  
  5  Brockton  'A'                                          22.79 
     1) Offley, Trevon                  2) Guerrier, Berngy               
     3) Cherduville, Francois           4) Cula, Fabio                    
  6  Wachusett Reg.  'A'                                    22.89 
     1) McDavitt, Connor                2) Muchugu, Dennis                
     3) Rivera, Sam                     4) Maxner, Nick                   
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'A'                          22.90 
     1) Deliuis, Brad                   2) Norgaard, Mike                 
     3) Morin, Brendan                  4) Palmieri, Tom                  
  8  Lawrence  'A'                                          22.90 
     1) Severino, Kelvin                2) Zorilla, Jean                  
     3) Vasquez, Jiovanny               4) Montero-Ford, Brian            
  9  Methuen  'A'                                           22.96 
     1) Allen, Jessie                   2) Capomaccio, Mike               
     3) Baez, Angel                     4) Harper, Mike                   
 10  Newton North  'A'                                      22.99 
     1) Doyle, Terrell                  2) Menninger, Nate                
     3) Lucken, Ryan                    4) Bressler, Matt                 
 11  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                          23.00 
     1) Barnes, Darren                  2) Kasperowski, Jacob             
     3) Minoche, Johnson                4) Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame           
 12  New Bedford  'A'                                       23.10 
     1) Callander, Justin               2) Hebert, Alonzo                 
     3) Wood, Jaraud                    4) Gondre, Phito                  
 13  Durfee-Fall River  'A'                                 23.10 
     1) Sevier, Cameron                 2) Brown, Enrique                 
     3) Dunmore, Jordan                 4) Gustave, Fritz                 
 14  Franklin  'A'                                          23.20 
     1) Wiech, John                     2) Singh, Anirudh                 
     3) Kent, Robert                    4) Maietta, Ryan                  
 15  St. John's (Shrews)  'A'                               23.20 
     1) Vasser, John                    2) Jeong, Alex                    
     3) Wilson, Sean                    4) O'Connor, Brendan              
 16  Shrewsbury  'A'                                        23.21 
     1) Manley-O'Brien, Andrew          2) Frey, Jack                     
     3) Baum, Jeff                      4) Paulina, Alex                  
 17  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                             23.30 
     1) Yuan, Riley                     2) Willis, Akhiel                 
     3) Abacherli, Dominic              4) Zhou, Henry                    
 18  Lexington  'A'                                         23.36 
     1) Chan, Sean                      2) Kofoed, Colby                  
     3) Johnston, Andrew                4) Johnston, David                
 19  B.C. High - Dorchester  'A'                            23.40 
     1) Briggs, Brian                   2) Kong, Norbert                  
     3) Antoine, Adriel                 4) Sparks, Andrew                 
 20  Brookline  'A'                                         23.66 
     1) Zhou, Alan                      2) Greene, Marshall               
     3) Moon, Jason                     4) Lau, Johnny                    
 21  Somerville  'A'                                        23.70 
     1) Rolim, Pedro                    2) Kaba, Lyndon                   
     3) Taylor, Kristopher              4) Page-Alexander, Juwan          
 22  Revere  'A'                                            23.79 
     1) Ritchie, Joseph                 2) Chhay, Jeff                    
     3) Colon, Devin                    4) Aguilar, Comlan                
 23  Framingham  'B'                                        23.90 
     1) Su, Eric                        2) Wang, Ray                      
     3) Andes, Lee                      4) Roschen, Andrew                
 24  Peabody  'B'                                           23.90 
     1) Gross, Zachary                  2) Cennami, Chris                 
     3) Rezza, Teddy                    4) Myers, Scott                   
 25  St John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                            24.00 
     1) Merritt, Cody                   2) Quezada, Sam                   
     3) Dumas, Joey                     4) Hayes, Mike                    
 26  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                        24.00 
     1) Ashe, Steve                     2) Desai, Nick                    
     3) Baryluk, Ryan                   4) Wolfe, Tyler                   
 27  Lowell  'A'                                            24.00 
     1) Noel, R.J.                      2) Wallace, Jack                  
     3) Ouellette, Josh                 4) Luna, Sam                      
 28  Somerville  'B'                                        24.50 
     1) Vo, Calvin                      2) Jupiter, Anderson              
     3) Delpe, McAlvan                  4) Baugh, Ryan                    
 29  Lawrence  'B'                                          24.50 
     1) Urena, Eddison                  2) Gomez, Jeffrey                 
     3) Estivel, Rickky                 4) Rodriguez, Jose                
 30  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                             24.50 
     1) Hazen, Kyle                     2) Joyce, Daniel                  
     3) Klatt, Derek                    4) Kokkinos, Matt                 
 31  Franklin  'B'                                         X24.80 
     1) Chaput, Dean                    2) Duffy, Jack                    
     3) Harvey, Brian                   4) Carden, Michael                
 32  Attleboro  'A'                                         25.00 
     1) Chhor, Chheang                  2) Cronin, Michael                
     3) Kuffery, Derek                  4) McGuire, Andrew                
 33  Billerica Memorial  'A'                                25.00 
     1) Guerrier, Christian             2) Lowe, Rob                      
     3) Harris, Kevin                   4) Choe, Jonah                    
 34  Medford  'A'                                           25.00 
     1) BrownMiller, Josh               2) Coughlin, Patrick              
     3) Nicolas, Cedric                 4) Devergill, Nick                
 35  Methuen  'B'                                           25.02 
     1) Baez, Josh                      2) Charette, Kyle                 
     3) Severino, Ruddy                 4) Almanzer, Hans                 
 36  Wachusett Reg.  'B'                                    25.13 
     1) Maresca, Eli                    2) Otchere, Mario                 
     3) Ash, Kiichi                     4) Ash, Tai                       
 37  Brockton  'B'                                          25.23 
     1) Mroz, Paul                      2) Hopely, Tyirel                 
     3) Brizard, Kevin                  4) Gomes, Anthony                 
 38  Westford Academy  'A'                                  25.30 
     1) Thay, Ryan                      2) Peraner, Reed                  
     3) Hurley, Ryan                    4) Huynh, Aldwin                  
 39  Attleboro  'B'                                         26.50 
     1) Sweeney, Cameron                2) Lamond, Kevin                  
     3) Carello, Ryan                   4) Perry, Reed                    
 40  Revere  'B'                                            26.70 
     1) Ortez, Christian                2) Rose, Robert                   
     3) Maldonado, Ricardo              4) Guzman, Breny                  
 41  Westford Academy  'B'                                  30.00 
     1) McKenney, Sean                  2) Ford, John                     
     3) Gross, Zach                     4) Wright, Shane                  
 42  Chelmsford  'A'                                        30.00 
     1) Marino, Chris                   2) Lattimore, Zack                
     3) Johnson, Greg                   4) Jones, Dan                     
 43  Chelmsford  'B'                                        30.00 
     1) Lyons, Jimmy                    2) D'Auria, Jeff                  
     3) Rose, Brian                     4) Maniscalco, Joe                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  29.1h  2002        D-Y / Hopkinton                              
  Division I:  29.53  2007        NEW BEDFORD HS                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                           27.00 
     1) Comeau, Courtney                2) Belluche, Emily                
     3) Salley, Jessica                 4) Pollack, Jodi                  
  2  Newton North  'A'                                      28.50 
     1) Wong, Kayla                     2) Brown, Steph                   
     3) Ren, Amy                        4) Prior, Kayla                   
  3  Andover  'B'                                           30.00 
     1) Duncan, Haley                   2) Cirbee, Shea                   
     3) Taylor, Abigail                 4) Smith, Jordane                 
  4  Weymouth  'A'                                          30.75 
     1) Darling, Melissa                2) Manning, Madeline              
     3) Perriello, May                  4) Kimball, Jenn                  
  5  New Bedford  'A'                                       32.30 
     1) Isidor, Melissa                 2) Leahy, Olyvia                  
     3) Barros, Jessica                 4) Medeiros, Alex                 
  6  Weymouth  'B'                                          32.75 
     1) Deane, Meagan                   2) Wyman, Sarah                   
     3) Leone, Kristin                  4) Sheeran, Alexandra             
  7  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                             33.00 
     1) Katugam, Kavya                  2) Smith, Karaline                
     3) Hafez, Alaya                    4) Doan, Morgan                   
  8  Brookline  'A'                                         33.17 
     1) Hitchcock-Smith, Katie          2) Zhang, Pheonix                 
     3) Doyle, Libby                    4) Spence, Darcy                  
  9  Lexington  'A'                                         33.20 
     1) Domings, Mary                   2) Adley, Sheridan                
     3) Masterson, Emma                 4) Cortez, Gabi                   
 10  Plymouth South  'A'                                    33.50 
     1) Messina, Allison                2) Messina, Emily                 
     3) Sessler, Carolyn                4) Terry, Caitlin                 
 11  Franklin  'A'                                          33.70 
     1) Zaccardi, Angela                2) Loughlin, Jenny                
     3) Price, Alexandra                4) Zollo, Alex                    
 12  Chelmsford  'A'                                        34.00 
     1) McNamara, Meghan                2) Coddaire, Casey                
     3) Coughlin, Caroline              4) Stergiou, Nikoletta            
 13  Wachusett Reg.  'A'                                    34.40 
     1) Lally, Maggie                   2) Blakeney, Casey                
     3) Dion, Katie                     4) McGowan, Shawna                
 14  Peabody  'A'                                           35.00 
     1) Brennan, Sarah                  2) Barrett, Rachael               
     3) Marnell, Ashley                 4) Nihan, Kirsten                 
 15  Westford Academy  'A'                                  35.00 
     1) Shafer, Courtney                2) pietras, katie                 
     3) Kaul, Richa                     4) Fowler, Meghan                 
 16  Shrewsbury  'A'                                        36.00 
     1) Quigley, Erin                   2) Dillon, Kelly                  
     3) Stickel, Jenna                  4) Zayas, Michelle                
 17  Revere  'A'                                            36.40 
     1) Gurska, Lindsay                 2) Dandrow, Jennifer              
     3) Rizzo, Leanne                   4) Boukdad, Sara                  
 18  Franklin  'B'                                          36.50 
     1) Donahue, Katherine              2) Goodman, Sarah                 
     3) Kane, Gabrielle                 4) Scully, Mariah                 
 19  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                             38.00 
     1) Ma, Sarah                       2) Crossman, Mary Jane            
     3) Bolen, Kelly                    4) Geofrrion, Nicole              
 20  Revere  'B'                                            40.00 
     1) MacDonald, Noelle               2) Bouitah, Sarah                 
     3) DiPlatzi, Maggie                4) Rudecindo, Brenda              
 21  Methuen  'A'                                           41.20 
     1) Langlois, Madison               2) Bodenrader, Ashley             
     3) McAndrew, Lauren                4) Greene, MaryKate               
 22  Peabody  'B'                                           42.00 
     1) Hanrahan, Hailey                2) Najjar, Alex                   
     3) Richard, Jordan                 4) Connor, Devyn                  
 23  Framingham  'A'                                        42.00 
     1) Nyamekye, Andrea                2) Grant, Alexis                  
     3) Neves, Jordyn                   4) Asongong, Miriam               
 24  Medford  'A'                                           44.00 
     1) Mitrano, Michaela               2) Spirito, Francesca             
     3) Disisto, Arianna                4) Traverse, Jamie                
 25  Springfield Central  'A'                               45.91 
     1) Junior, Kamrii                  2) Moye, Latajha                  
     3) Gladden, Imani                  4) Jackson, Tiquoria              
 26  Chelmsford  'B'                                        46.00 
     1) Hoffman, Kaleigh                2) Chamberlain, Kelly             
     3) Hansen, Laura                   4) Barrett, Kelsey                
 
Event 4  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  26.08  2007        St. John's Prep.                             
  Division I:  26.08  2007        ST. JOHN'S PREP (D)                          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                           24.00 
     1) Borseti, Frank                  2) Morrow, Pat                    
     3) Gentile, Nick                   4) Seagal, Geoff                  
  2  Westford Academy  'A'                                  26.00 
     1) Sullivan, Brendan               2) Carasco, Adonis                
     3) Troy, John                      4) Breen, Matt                    
  3  Lowell  'A'                                            27.00 
     1) Brown, Gilberto                 2) Ouellette, Josh                
     3) Hoey, Colin                     4) McGlauflin, Josh               
  4  B.C. High - Dorchester  'A'                            27.60 
     1) Willock, Tyler                  2) Sparks, Andrew                 
     3) Solomon, David                  4) O'Callaghan, Ronan             
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'A'                          27.75 
     1) Stewart, Brett                  2) Schlatz, Nick                  
     3) myers, conner                   4) Demoura, Eric                  
  6  Lexington  'A'                                         27.79 
     1) Batty, Chris                    2) Douvas, James                  
     3) Finch, Dan                      4) Finch, Evan                    
  7  Wachusett Reg.  'A'                                    27.82 
     1) McDavitt, Connor                2) Conor, Justin                  
     3) Pepin, Adam                     4) Mayo, Sam                      
  8  Somerville  'A'                                        27.90 
     1) Thomas, John                    2) Choephel, Tenzin               
     3) LaFortune, Herby                4) Maldonado, Norberto            
  9  Newton North  'A'                                      28.00 
     1) Fofana, Nick                    2) Dickey, Matt                   
     3) Guang, Young                    4) Kenslea, Tim                   
 10  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                        28.00 
     1) Ashe, Steve                     2) Pierre-Canel, Rindal           
     3) Darrow, Kyle                    4) Cox, Jake                      
 11  Revere  'A'                                            28.20 
     1) DiChiara, Vincent               2) Rizzo, Paul                    
     3) Lici, Albion                    4) Tran, Tuyen                    
 12  Westford Academy  'B'                                  28.50 
     1) Ford, John                      2) Vu, Tue                        
     3) Hurley, Ryan                    4) Pappas, Alex                   
 13  Framingham  'A'                                        28.50 
     1) Vincuilla, Andrew               2) Adley, Mike                    
     3) Singer, Noah                    4) Wing, Jesse                    
 14  Franklin  'A'                                          28.70 
     1) Charest, Dan                    2) Chaput, Dean                   
     3) Herlitz, Stefan                 4) Comeau, Devin                  
 15  St John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                            29.00 
     1) Ha, Tae                         2) Hayes, Mike                    
     3) Webber, Mike                    4) Robinson, Deklan               
 16  Shrewsbury  'A'                                        29.10 
     1) Nelson-Maney, Nathan            2) Maliakal, Vinay                
     3) Frey, Jack                      4) Dixon, Sean                    
 17  Plymouth South  'A'                                    29.50 
     1) Fitzgerald, Spencer             2) English, Tim                   
     3) Moulton, Nathan                 4) McHugh, Colin                  
 18  Revere  'B'                                            30.46 
     1) DelloRusso, John                2) Dimasso-Scott, Kane            
     3) Simonetti, Joe                  4) Rancevich, Matt                
 19  Peabody  'A'                                           31.50 
     1) Grube, Zachary                  2) Martinez, Benjamin             
     3) Martinez, Tomas                 4) Arena, AJ                      
 20  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                             32.00 
     1) Shea, Evan                      2) Zhao, David                    
     3) Brogie, Kevin                   4) Callahan, Evan                 
 21  Wachusett Reg.  'B'                                    33.20 
     1) Fee, Tom                        2) Russo, George                  
     3) Esposito, Gasper                4) MacPherson, Tom                
 22  Brookline  'A'                                         33.52 
     1) Mamata, Hikari                  2) Cullinane, Teddy               
     3) Krane, Daniel                   4) McInturf, Zane                 
 23  Peabody  'B'                                           34.70 
     1) Tramonte, Dave                  2) Bulmer, James                  
     3) Bunal, Alex                     4) Bouchard, Steve                
 24  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                             36.00 
     1) Hanna, Bill                     2) Baker, Keefe                   
     3) Joyce, Daniel                   4) Perry, Jack                    
 25  Springfield Central  'A'                               39.25 
     1) Nowell, Perry                   2) Figueroa, Adonys               
     3) Perez, Edison                   4) Bermudez, Jesus                
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph HS                                
  Division I:  1:44.45  2005        CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         1:45.95 
     1) Bishop, Eve                     2) Eberth, Sydney                 
     3) Lynch, Molly                    4) Shields, Emily                 
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                           1:48.00 
     1) Jarostchuk, Maya                2) Craib, Savanna                 
     3) Toulmin, Sarah                  4) Doyon, Hope                    
  3  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:49.00 
     1) Hall, Dominque                  2) Logan, Carolyn                 
     3) Morana, Jessica                 4) Benjamin, Emily                
  4  Brockton  'A'                                        1:50.00 
     1) Clerveaux, Vanessa              2) Freeman, Arianna               
     3) Merian, Maral                   4) Neville, Milan                 
  5  Brookline  'A'                                       1:50.00 
     1) Judge, Kyra                     2) Buckner, Alia                  
     3) Sebahar, Sara                   4) Hitchcock-Smith, Katie         
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'A'                        1:50.00 
     1) Gabriele, Kim                   2) Bodensieck, Elisabeth          
     3) Barnett, Sarah                  4) Laubi, Melissa                 
  7  Somerville  'A'                                      1:50.00 
     1) Berger, Gelyne                  2) murphy, ashley                 
     3) meranda, michel-le              4) Genard, Nicole                 
  8  Andover  'B'                                         1:50.00 
     1) Hill, Jenny                     2) Annino, Rachel                 
     3) soucy, Micaela                  4) Angelsanto, Chelsea            
  9  Peabody  'A'                                         1:51.00 
     1) Digiacomo, Kara                 2) Petrosino, Katrina             
     3) Dowd, Haley                     4) Bucci, Cayla                   
 10  Springfield Central  'A'                             1:51.01 
     1) Harris, Dynasty                 2) White, Kaelyn                  
     3) Spencer, Diamante               4) Shubrick, Payton               
 11  Newton South  'A'                                    1:52.50 
     1) Frieze, Madeline                2) Fineman, Elizabeth             
     3) Huth, Charlotte                 4) Testa, Mary                    
 12  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:52.50 
     1) Surette, Rachel                 2) Nutter, Sydney                 
     3) Connolly, Erin                  4) Fitzgerald, Kaleigh            
 13  Weymouth  'A'                                        1:52.99 
     1) Wyman, Sarah                    2) Deane, Meagan                  
     3) Leone, Kristin                  4) Perriello, May                 
 14  Lowell  'A'                                          1:53.47 
     1) Suon, Sima                      2) Maloney, Karly                 
     3) Cola, shaniece                  4) Silk, Rachael                  
 15  Peabody  'B'                                         1:54.00 
     1) Moreschi, Deanna                2) Muscato, Bianca                
     3) Qirjazi, Aleksia                4) Pelletrino, Laura              
 16  Lexington  'A'                                       1:54.00 
     1) Sillari, Catherine              2) Finley-Moise, Tulie            
     3) Snellings, Quincy               4) Wheaton, Emmy                  
 17  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:54.50 
     1) Neves, Courtney                 2) Souza, Taylor                  
     3) Freire, Braley                  4) Offley, Kenzie                 
 18  Plymouth South  'A'                                  1:54.50 
     1) Richard, Lauren                 2) Messina, Allison               
     3) Pisto, Elizabeth                4) Pisto, Tori                    
 19  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:55.00 
     1) McNamara, Meghan                2) Oliver, Brittany               
     3) Brimley, Monica                 4) Sanborn, Micaela               
 20  Wachusett Reg.  'A'                                  1:55.80 
     1) Cook, Jasmine                   2) Blakeney, Casey                
     3) Dowd, Meaghan                   4) Dowd, Ashlyn                   
 21  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                           1:56.00 
     1) Bulpin, Morgane                 2) Whyte, Julia                   
     3) Stewart, Maddie                 4) Faubert, Brianna               
 22  Somerville  'B'                                      1:56.00 
     1) Kerr, Sabrina                   2) George, Yemi                   
     3) Silva, Mariana                  4) Vasquez, Jesselyn              
 23  Everett  'A'                                         1:56.50 
     1) Steeves, Katie                  2) Welch-Shull, Serina            
     3) Colson, Elsbeth                 4) Walls, Sashae                  
 24  Billerica Memorial  'A'                              1:57.00 
     1) Catania, Meghan                 2) Norman, Kathryn                
     3) Banks, Victoria                 4) Wilder, Jessica                
 25  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:57.00 
     1) Octavien, Keshena               2) Davis, Brianna                 
     3) Simmons, Azianna                4) Cronin, Dora                   
 26  Revere  'A'                                          1:57.00 
     1) Toglan, Comfort                 2) Nguyen, Ha                     
     3) Amaya, Chelsea                  4) Sigouin, Camden                
 27  Lowell  'B'                                          1:57.50 
     1) Alcorn, Tori                    2) McCarthy, Jordan               
     3) Vaughn, Sydney                  4) Christiansen, Kelsie           
 28  Franklin  'A'                                        1:58.00 
     1) DiMarino, Jamie                 2) Nesmith, Brianna               
     3) Zollo, Alex                     4) Burgess, Carly                 
 29  Weymouth  'B'                                        1:59.00 
     1) McGrath, Rachel                 2) Reardon, Kristin               
     3) Ricciuti, Rachel                4) Sheeran, Alexandra             
 30  Lexington  'B'                                       1:59.00 
     1) Cincotta, Olivia                2) Tiani, Kendra                  
     3) Wright, Emily                   4) Domings, Mary                  
 31  Chelmsford  'B'                                      1:59.00 
     1) Goodmen, Natalie                2) Stergiou, Nikoletta            
     3) Hoffman, Kaleigh                4) Fletcher, Lydia                
 32  Medford  'A'                                         2:00.00 
     1) Brogan, Lynsie                  2) Fiorello, Ariana               
     3) Kingsbury, Isabelle             4) Spirito, Francesca             
 33  Barnstable-Hyannis  'A'                              2:00.00 
     1) Henson, Amanda                  2) Hart, Isheka                   
     3) Remie, Amanda                   4) Sala, Sabrina                  
 34  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'B'                        2:01.00 
     1) Crisfulla, Amanda               2) Bunszell, Rose                 
     3) Lopes, Sara                     4) Dias, Alison                   
 35  Medford  'B'                                         2:04.00 
     1) Forcier, Madeline               2) Alley, Jesscia                 
     3) Mitrano, Michaela               4) Avella, Nicole                 
 36  Methuen  'A'                                         2:04.00 
     1) Lemire, Amanda                  2) Wallace, Caitlyn               
     3) McAndrew, Lauren                4) Wehring, Emily                 
 37  Braintree  'A'                                       2:04.16 
     1) Bean, Olivia                    2) Lo, Tiffany                    
     3) Hull, Michelle                  4) Walsh, Victoria                
 38  Braintree  'B'                                       2:04.16 
     1) Balsamo, Marissa                2) Holland, Caroline              
     3) Murphy, Kate                    4) McInnis, Alex                  
 39  Malden  'A'                                          2:05.00 
     1) Bouley, Jacqueline              2) Daley-Allen, Brittany          
     3) Antenor, Cynthia                4) Nguyen, Kelly                  
 40  Wachusett Reg.  'B'                                  2:05.70 
     1) Sampson, Erin                   2) Dion, Katie                    
     3) Fitzgerald, Colleen             4) Lindberg, Emily                
 41  Newton North  'A'                                    2:06.00 
     1) O'Connor, Lydia                 2) Lehman, Sonja                  
     3) Kwan, Caitlin                   4) Brandl, Katie                  
 42  Framingham  'A'                                      2:07.00 
     1) Seales, Tessa                   2) Arico, Alison                  
     3) Rusch, Kelly                    4) Wright, Michaela               
 43  Methuen  'B'                                         2:07.00 
     1) Goerke, Bridget                 2) Melvin, Rebecca                
     3) Rodriguez, Ashley               4) Bruneau, Amy                   
 44  Framingham  'B'                                      2:11.00 
     1) Higgins, Kasey                  2) Gowan, Anne                    
     3) Quesnel, Lindsey                4) Neves, Jordyn                  
 45  Leominster  'A'                                      2:12.60 
     1) Marciano, Sadie                 2) Stearns, Jamee                 
     3) McEvilly, Maggie                4) Randall, Adrienne              
 46  Lynn English  'A'                                    5:00.00 
     1) Hall, Leah                      2) Arzu, Maria                    
     3) Owolabi, Kehinde                4) Llewellyn, Shakira             
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton HS                                
  Division I:  1:30.4h  1990        BROCKTON HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    1:32.00 
     1) Lucken, Ryan                    2) Clark, Ben                     
     3) Doyle, Terrell                  4) Penn, Isiaih                   
  2  Lawrence  'A'                                        1:32.00 
     1) Severino, Kelvin                2) Zorilla, Jean                  
     3) Garcia, Robert                  4) Ventura, Juan                  
  3  Brockton  'A'                                        1:33.10 
     1) Walker, Clarence                2) Cula, Fabio                    
     3) Cherduville, Francois           4) Offley, Trevon                 
  4  Lexington  'A'                                       1:33.62 
     1) Beaulieu, Ronnie                2) Chan, Sean                     
     3) Everett, Stefon                 4) Hunter, Matt                   
  5  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:33.80 
     1) Callander, Justin               2) Jerome, Derek                  
     3) Williams, Ricky                 4) Gondre, Phito                  
  6  Andover  'A'                                         1:34.00 
     1) Carrington, Adam                2) Farnham, Cameron               
     3) Organisciak, Coleman            4) Zarl, Mark                     
  7  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:34.50 
     1) Mangrum, Erik                   2) Mayhew, Alex                   
     3) Masambra, Ronsard               4) Delacruz, John                 
  8  Durfee-Fall River  'A'                               1:34.60 
     1) Brown, Enrique                  2) Sevier, Cameron                
     3) Dunmore, Jordan                 4) Gustave, Fritz                 
  9  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:34.80 
     1) Thay, Ryan                      2) Peraner, Reed                  
     3) Santos, Tyler                   4) McKenney, Sean                 
 10  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                      1:34.90 
     1) McDaniels, Nick                 2) Cavanaugh, Rob                 
     3) Romines, Chris                  4) Wheeler, Jack                  
 11  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:35.00 
     1) Barnes, Darren                  2) Minoche, Johnson               
     3) Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame            4) Kasperowski, Jacob             
 12  Peabody  'A'                                         1:35.00 
     1) Gaye, Nate                      2) Losanno, Bobby                 
     3) Brewster, Austin                4) Freedman, Jacob                
 13  St John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                          1:35.00 
     1) West, Brandan                   2) Browne, Bryan                  
     3) Pesaturo, Nick                  4) Dumas, Joey                    
 14  Newton South  'A'                                    1:35.20 
     1) El Korchi, Youssef              2) Kuffour, Patrick               
     3) Lopci, Marini                   4) Thornton, Tyrone               
 15  Weymouth  'A'                                        1:35.50 
     1) Fitzgibbon, Dennis              2) Homere, Ronald                 
     3) Fong, Davidson                  4) MacDougall, Ryan               
 16  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:35.80 
     1) Maniscalco, Vinny               2) Maniscalco, Joe                
     3) Jaquint, Andrew                 4) Brimely, Connor                
 17  Lowell  'A'                                          1:36.00 
     1) Courtois, Anthony               2) Brown, Gilberto                
     3) McGlauflin, Josh                4) Fitzgerald, Ryan               
 18  B.C. High - Dorchester  'A'                          1:36.00 
     1) Willock, Tyler                  2) Briggs, Brian                  
     3) Kong, Norbert                   4) Nosamiefan, Yosa               
 19  St. John's (Shrews)  'A'                             1:36.00 
     1) Burlinson, Shaun                2) Montalvo, Efrain               
     3) Vasser, John                    4) Wilson, Sean                   
 20  Attleboro  'A'                                       1:36.00 
     1) Quinnie, Josh                   2) Harris, Jared                  
     3) Jarousky, Brandon               4) Cronin, Michael                
 21  Wachusett Reg.  'A'                                  1:36.03 
     1) Rivera, Sam                     2) Maxner, Nick                   
     3) Rooke, Jon                      4) Muchugu, Dennis                
 22  Somerville  'A'                                      1:36.50 
     1) LaFortune, Herby                2) Kaba, Lyndon                   
     3) Warsame, Abdi                   4) Page-Alexander, Juwan          
 23  Framingham  'A'                                      1:37.00 
     1) Gowan, Tom                      2) Devlin, Jake                   
     3) Wang, Ray                       4) Adjei, Josh                    
 24  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                           1:37.20 
     1) Yuan, Riley                     2) Willis, Akhiel                 
     3) Abacherli, Dominic              4) Shea, Evan                     
 25  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'A'                        1:37.20 
     1) Palmieri, Tom                   2) Deliuis, Brad                  
     3) Stewart, Brett                  4) Schlatz, Nick                  
 26  Franklin  'A'                                        1:37.50 
     1) Wardrop, Connor                 2) Sameski, Tom                   
     3) Donahue, Connor                 4) Finemore, Kyle                 
 27  Revere  'A'                                          1:38.00 
     1) Colon, Devin                    2) Ritchie, Joseph                
     3) Fitzpatrick, Mike               4) Guzman, Breny                  
 28  Brockton  'B'                                        1:38.00 
     1) Walker, Xavier                  2) Gay, Phillip                   
     3) Stewart, JaJaun                 4) Lambert, Roody                 
 29  Lawrence  'B'                                        1:38.00 
     1) Urena, Eddison                  2) Montero-Ford, Brian            
     3) Vasquez, Jiovanny               4) Rodriguez, Jose                
 30  Franklin  'B'                                        1:38.20 
     1) Singh, Anirudh                  2) Kent, Robert                   
     3) Maietta, Ryan                   4) Carden, Michael                
 31  Methuen  'A'                                         1:38.27 
     1) Harper, Mike                    2) Baez, Angel                    
     3) Almanzer, Hans                  4) Lacroix, Eric                  
 32  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:38.30 
     1) Manley-O'Brien, Andrew          2) Baum, Jeff                     
     3) Paulina, Alex                   4) Dionis, Zach                   
 33  Durfee-Fall River  'B'                               1:38.80 
     1) Rondon, Chris                   2) Silva, Nick                    
     3) Zelueta, Jacinto                4) Daddona, Jeff                  
 34  Lowell  'B'                                          1:39.00 
     1) Hoey, Colin                     2) Consolo, Anthony               
     3) Ramos, Shan                     4) Rosado, Ricky                  
 35  Malden  'A'                                          1:39.00 
     1) Castro, Julio                   2) Tsang, Kelvin                  
     3) Taylor, Darnell                 4) Damice, Yvanolf                
 36  Revere  'B'                                          1:39.00 
     1) Primo, Zach                     2) Rose, Robert                   
     3) Fortuna, Derek                  4) Reyes, Steve                   
 37  Plymouth South  'A'                                  1:39.20 
     1) Solis, Grant                    2) Fitzgerald, Spencer            
     3) Moulton, Nathan                 4) English, Tim                   
 38  Chelmsford  'B'                                      1:40.00 
     1) Lyons, Jimmy                    2) Jones, Dan                     
     3) Marino, Chris                   4) D'Auria, Jeff                  
 39  Somerville  'B'                                      1:40.00 
     1) Mahan, Curtis                   2) Jupiter, Anderson              
     3) Nazaire, Jerry                  4) Vo, Calvin                     
 40  Springfield Central  'A'                             1:40.07 
     1) Burston, Civic                  2) McLaurin, Keven                
     3) Solivan, Carmelo                4) Lewis, Oushane                 
 41  Haverhill  'B'                                       1:40.50 
     1) Garvey, Patrick                 2) Sasso-Flannagan, Philip        
     3) Sanchez, Greg                   4) Hadley, Colby                  
 42  Braintree  'A'                                       1:41.00 
     1) Lee, Aaron                      2) Naughton, Chris                
     3) Mikami, Kaleb                   4) Louie, Nick                    
 43  Everett  'A'                                         1:41.13 
     1) Fdal, Soufiane                  2) Mucci, Domenic                 
     3) Tejada, Andres                  4) Duperier, Peter                
 44  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                        1:41.50 
     1) Anosikie, Muna                  2) Peterson, Michael              
     3) Maaghul, David                  4) Chen, Dante                    
 45  Westford Academy  'B'                                1:41.50 
     1) Meredith, Eric                  2) Joubert, Sami                  
     3) D'Anna, Micheal                 4) O'Brian, Stephen               
 46  Methuen  'B'                                         1:42.00 
     1) Crane, John                     2) Baez, Josh                     
     3) Tapia, Jensy                    4) Severino, Ruddy                
 47  Attleboro  'B'                                       1:42.00 
     1) Chhor, Chheang                  2) McGuire, Andrew                
     3) Kuffery, Derek                  4) Gillard, Steven                
 48  Peabody  'B'                                         1:43.00 
     1) Cennami, Chris                  2) Wolf, Devon                    
     3) Gross, Zachary                  4) Myers, Scott                   
 49  Billerica Memorial  'A'                              1:44.00 
     1) Harris, Kevin                   2) Lowe, Rob                      
     3) Ayers, Tim                      4) Choe, Jonah                    
 50  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                           1:44.00 
     1) Sumner, James                   2) Callahan, Evan                 
     3) Cogan, Drew                     4) Perry, Jack                    
 51  Medford  'A'                                         1:44.90 
     1) Aime, Marc                      2) Danny, Kelly                   
     3) Panullo, Constantino            4) Moulton, Chris                 
 52  St John's Prep-Danvers  'B'                          1:45.00 
     1) Burkett, Patrick                2) Capuano, Anthony               
     3) Merritt, Cody                   4) Quezada, Sam                   
 53  Framingham  'B'                                      1:45.00 
     1) Singer, Noah                    2) Su, Eric                       
     3) Johnson, Brandon                4) Roschen, Andrew                
 54  Brookline  'A'                                       1:47.04 
     1) Greene, Marshall                2) Lau, Johnny                    
     3) Kaneki, Kentaro                 4) Krane, Daniel                  
 55  Wachusett Reg.  'B'                                  1:49.20 
     1) Ash, Kiichi                     2) Maresca, Eli                   
     3) Esposito, Gasper                4) Fitzgerald, Tyler              
 56  Leominster  'A'                                      1:56.10 
     1) Belliveau, Cotey                2) Bergeron, Nicholas             
     3) Dandini, Nico                   4) Correa, Jose                   
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton HS                                
  Division I:  3:31.3h  1993        BROCKTON HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    3:35.00 
     1) Lichtman, Ezra                  2) Doyle, Terrell                 
     3) Lucken, Ryan                    4) Penn, Isiaih                   
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                           3:36.50 
     1) Owen, Curt                      2) Olson, Neal                    
     3) Sommers, Brian                  4) Pullerits, Chris               
  3  Somerville  'A'                                      3:37.50 
     1) Rolim, Andre                    2) Carty, Jermaine                
     3) Hairston, Devon                 4) Chen, Edward                   
  4  Andover  'A'                                         3:37.56 
     1) Voorees, Simon                  2) Cooney, Ryan                   
     3) Farnham, Patrick                4) Carrington, Adam               
  5  St John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                          3:38.00 
     1) Galasso, Mike                   2) Browne, Bryan                  
     3) Pesaturo, Nick                  4) West, Brandan                  
  6  Wachusett Reg.  'A'                                  3:38.09 
     1) Jagelsky, Alex                  2) Rooke, Jon                     
     3) Conor, Justin                   4) Frechette-McCall, Hayden       
  7  Framingham  'A'                                      3:39.00 
     1) Groleau, Ben                    2) Lewis Jr, Bo                   
     3) Martinez, Brandon               4) Gowan, Tom                     
  8  Methuen  'A'                                         3:39.92 
     1) Kelley, Cam                     2) Allen, Jessie                  
     3) Capomaccio, Mike                4) Lilja, Stephen                 
  9  Haverhill  'A'                                       3:41.50 
     1) Goehring, Joshua                2) Garvey, Patrick                
     3) Zuber, Zach                     4) Martinez, Jeremy               
 10  Chelmsford  'A'                                      3:42.00 
     1) Massey, Robert                  2) Jaquint, Andrew                
     3) Brimely, Connor                 4) Imperillo, Nick                
 11  Lawrence  'A'                                        3:43.00 
     1) Cruz, Luis                      2) Garcia, Robert                 
     3) Molina, Derek                   4) Ventura, Juan                  
 12  St. John's (Shrews)  'A'                             3:44.00 
     1) D, Zawalich                     2) Burlinson, Shaun               
     3) Montalvo, Efrain                4) Dylan, Paddock                 
 13  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:45.00 
     1) Clervil, Woodrick               2) Malcolm, Andre                 
     3) McMillian, Cameron              4) Hinson, George                 
 14  Boston Latin School  'A'                             3:45.00 
     1) Ward, Mike                      2) Simpson, Andre                 
     3) Goldklang, Jake                 4) Connelly, Ryan                 
 15  Brookline  'A'                                       3:46.70 
     1) Sklar, Romey                    2) Fajanzylber, Jesse             
     3) Trigo, Juan Pablo               4) Jackson, William               
 16  Lowell  'A'                                          3:47.50 
     1) Andujar, Alex                   2) Fitzgerald, Ryan               
     3) Wallace, Jack                   4) Noel, R.J.                     
 17  Weymouth  'A'                                        3:48.00 
     1) Connolly, Steven                2) Rhodes, Chris                  
     3) Adams, Brendan                  4) Kariuki, Franco                
 18  Billerica Memorial  'A'                              3:50.00 
     1) Arsenault, Scott                2) Corum, Shaun                   
     3) Guerrier, Christian             4) Knickle, Brendan               
 19  Medford  'A'                                         3:50.00 
     1) Simas, Gilbert                  2) Perez, Jean                    
     3) Alley, Justin                   4) Patten, Nick                   
 20  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'A'                        3:50.50 
     1) Russell, Dan                    2) Wyman, Matt                    
     3) Gallo, Anthony                  4) hanley, ryan                   
 21  Peabody  'A'                                         3:52.20 
     1) Vittini, Ramses                 2) Reardon, Mike                  
     3) Carbone, Joseph                 4) Drover, Thomas                 
 22  Franklin  'A'                                        3:55.50 
     1) LePage, Travis                  2) Wiech, John                    
     3) Wardrop, Connor                 4) Dutton, Pat                    
 23  Durfee-Fall River  'A'                               3:55.60 
     1) Cabral, Antonio                 2) Silva, Nick                    
     3) Daddona, Jeff                   4) Deung, Sam                     
 24  Lowell  'B'                                          3:57.00 
     1) Luna, Sam                       2) Ramos, Shan                    
     3) Rosado, Ricky                   4) Consolo, Anthony               
 25  Brockton  'A'                                        3:58.00 
     1) Carmona, Raul                   2) Amedee, Marc                   
     3) Walker, Xavier                  4) Cula, Flavio                   
 26  Durfee-Fall River  'B'                               3:59.00 
     1) Stroup, Nyrel                   2) Peixinho, Todd                 
     3) Zelueta, Jacinto                4) Helley, Thomas                 
 27  Franklin  'B'                                        3:59.50 
     1) Geromini, Jonathan              2) Harvey, Brian                  
     3) Carden, Michael                 4) Shropshire, Clay               
 28  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:00.00 
     1) Curran, Michael                 2) O'Keefe, Sam                   
     3) Maliakal, Vinay                 4) Matthews, Robert               
 29  St John's Prep-Danvers  'B'                          4:00.00 
     1) Goudie, Philip                  2) Quezada, Sam                   
     3) Capuano, Anthony                4) Gauthier, Andrew               
 30  Wachusett Reg.  'B'                                  4:00.50 
     1) Cusak, Brian                    2) Fee, Tom                       
     3) Krikorian, Dan                  4) Mazur, John                    
 31  Peabody  'B'                                         4:00.80 
     1) Grenier, Casey                  2) Therrien, Chris                
     3) Martinez, Tomas                 4) Caggiano, Dave                 
 32  Haverhill  'B'                                       4:02.00 
     1) Mahan, Michael                  2) Sanchez, Greg                  
     3) Sasso-Flannagan, Philip         4) Racine, Chris                  
 33  B.C. High - Dorchester  'A'                          4:02.00 
     1) Roy Liquori, Gabe               2) Zaccheo, Joe                   
     3) Ohanesian, Ted                  4) Blake, Ryan                    
 34  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                      4:03.00 
     1) Marcantonio, Rob                2) Darrow, Kyle                   
     3) Pierre-Canel, Rindal            4) Hickey, John                   
 35  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:04.00 
     1) Mulcahy, Andrew                 2) Santos, Tyler                  
     3) Carasco, Adonis                 4) Kreig, Jack                    
 36  Westford Academy  'B'                                4:04.00 
     1) Zheng, Anthony                  2) Gauthier, Andrew               
     3) Sullivan, Brendan               4) McKenney, Seamus               
 37  Chelmsford  'B'                                      4:10.00 
     1) Eastman, Gerard                 2) Johnson, Greg                  
     3) Lattimore, Zack                 4) Rose, Brian                    
 38  Framingham  'B'                                      4:10.00 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Dan                2) Welch, Kevin                   
     3) Johnson, Brandon                4) Gordon, Reis                   
 39  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                           4:12.00 
     1) Gupta, Samarth                  2) Hanna, Bill                    
     3) Nugent, Jack                    4) Usoff, Nick                    
 40  Attleboro  'A'                                       4:12.00 
     1) Kelly, Elliot                   2) Sweeney, Cameron               
     3) Callahan, Mike                  4) Murray, Sam                    
 41  Somerville  'B'                                      4:20.00 
     1) Dempkowski, Nate                2) Lamisere, Jean                 
     3) Pacheco, Matt                   4) Holmes, Tyler                  
 42  Revere  'A'                                          4:20.00 
     1) Toglon, Rawlings                2) Simbert, Jeffery               
     3) Chhay, Jeff                     4) Ortez, Christian               
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline HS                               
  Division I:  4:07.6h  1982        NEEDHAM HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton South  'A'                                    4:12.00 
     1) Rhatigan, Anna                  2) Friedman, Hannah               
     3) Chaparala, Alekhya              4) O'Keefe, Kathy                 
  2  Andover  'A'                                         4:12.00 
     1) Mullins, Maggie                 2) Bishop, Eve                    
     3) Angelsanto, Chelsea             4) Torres, Jaclyn                 
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    4:14.00 
     1) Nadeau, Madison                 2) Pursley, Meghan                
     3) Brown, Steph                    4) Gillis, Margo                  
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                             4:14.50 
     1) Mello, Kathy                    2) Rice, Emma                     
     3) Hughes, Maggie                  4) Moen, Wilhelmina               
  5  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                           4:16.00 
     1) Zambarano, Sierra               2) Toulmin, Sarah                 
     3) Tonimura, Rui                   4) Conway, Ellen                  
  6  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:18.00 
     1) Jaklitsch, Bridget              2) Glover, Jillian                
     3) Toro-McCue, Gabrielle           4) Darling, Melissa               
  7  New Bedford  'A'                                     4:18.50 
     1) Neves, Courtney                 2) Isidor, Melissa                
     3) Freire, Braley                  4) Offley, Kenzie                 
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'A'                        4:22.00 
     1) Sullivan, Jessica               2) Phieffer, Katie                
     3) Koczela, Lauren                 4) Laubi, Melissa                 
  9  Lynn English  'A'                                    4:26.00 
     1) Hall, Leah                      2) Arzu, Maria                    
     3) Llewellyn, Shakira              4) Lozano, Katherine              
 10  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:28.00 
     1) Brearley, Lexie                 2) Caldwell, Tia                  
     3) Sheridan, Caitlin               4) Meurer, Sarah                  
 11  Durfee-Fall River  'A'                               4:28.40 
     1) Massoud, Nicole                 2) Melo, Jenna                    
     3) Dupont, Andrea                  4) Skillin, Sarah                 
 12  Lexington  'A'                                       4:30.00 
     1) Isern, Camila                   2) Caouette, Andrea               
     3) Boudett, Shannon                4) Walker, Emily                  
 13  Braintree  'A'                                       4:32.00 
     1) Haggan, Caitlin                 2) Walsh, Victoria                
     3) McInnis, Alex                   4) MacLean, Kara                  
 14  Haverhill  'A'                                       4:34.00 
     1) Solimine, Jackie                2) Surette, Rachel                
     3) Nutter, Sydney                  4) Connolly, Erin                 
 15  Billerica Memorial  'A'                              4:34.00 
     1) Mahoney, Megan                  2) Catania, Meghan                
     3) Norman, Kathryn                 4) Barbas, Caitlin                
 16  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                           4:35.00 
     1) Mullen, Rebecca                 2) Hatanaka, Brooke               
     3) Brew, Elizabeth                 4) Li, Jamay                      
 17  Attleboro  'A'                                       4:35.00 
     1) Cuddeback, Shelby               2) Coakley, Sarah                 
     3) Wnuk, Samantha                  4) Belin, Terreyana               
 18  Wachusett Reg.  'A'                                  4:37.00 
     1) Skodis, Rebecca                 2) Cook, Jasmine                  
     3) Tangney, Olivia                 4) Nindl, Ashley                  
 19  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:37.50 
     1) Urbaniak, Rhea                  2) Gallo, Alexis                  
     3) Coughlin, Caroline              4) LaHaise, Kristen               
 20  Franklin  'A'                                        4:40.00 
     1) Price, Alexandra                2) Soloman, Sarah                 
     3) Addi, Sarah                     4) Stickles, Emily                
 21  Methuen  'A'                                         4:43.00 
     1) Haq, Marwah                     2) Scarelli, Casey                
     3) Dizoglio, Elena                 4) Bradley, Courtney              
 22  Weymouth  'B'                                        4:44.00 
     1) Hicks, Andrea                   2) Bell, Kathryn                  
     3) Blanchard, Madison              4) Kelly, Julie                   
 23  Somerville  'A'                                      4:45.00 
     1) Langwig, Maggie                 2) George, Yemi                   
     3) Kerr, Sabrina                   4) Musello-Kelliher, Rita         
 24  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:45.00 
     1) Kennedy, Jordan                 2) Greene, Marissa                
     3) Corcoran, Shannon               4) Filiere, Kailey                
 25  Wachusett Reg.  'B'                                  4:46.00 
     1) Zeller, Alli                    2) Fitzgerald, Colleen            
     3) Avakian, Nairi                  4) Jagelsky, Emma                 
 26  Westford Academy  'B'                                4:46.00 
     1) Enos, Deirdra                   2) Burk, Kimberly                 
     3) Gozzo, Nora                     4) Mackenzie, Brewer              
 27  Peabody  'A'                                         4:50.00 
     1) Frangias, Joanne                2) Xharda, Merlinda               
     3) Votto, Mary                     4) May, Sydney                    
 28  Franklin  'B'                                        4:50.00 
     1) Calabrese, Catie                2) Seifert, Rebecca               
     3) Burgess, Carly                  4) Vetrano, Sarah                 
 29  Haverhill  'B'                                       4:50.00 
     1) Wise, Samantha                  2) Cabrera, Sonja                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Kaleigh             4) Lewis, Madison                 
 30  Chelmsford  'B'                                      4:50.00 
     1) Taylor, Casey                   2) Coddaire, Casey                
     3) Doiron, Whitney                 4) Yuan, Kaleigh                  
 31  Medford  'A'                                         4:50.00 
     1) Walsh, Lauren                   2) Cavallaro, Deanna              
     3) O'Brien, Katie                  4) Vita, Alisa                    
 32  Methuen  'B'                                         4:55.00 
     1) Cedeno, Crystal                 2) Bicknell, Ryan                 
     3) Bruneau, Amy                    4) Allard, Charlotta              
 33  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'B'                        4:59.00 
     1) Beneski, Renee                  2) Nedell, Maegan                 
     3) Quigley, Alyssa                 4) Monahan, Lauren                
 34  Brookline  'A'                                       5:00.00 
     1) Gaehde, Lily                    2) Frederick, Sidi                
     3) Bridge, Erin                    4) Rivera, Elise                  
 35  Framingham  'A'                                      5:05.00 
     1) Taylor, Jessi                   2) Wynn, Kirsten                  
     3) Nyamekye, Andrea                4) Groppo, Allie                  
 36  Framingham  'B'                                      5:18.00 
     1) Magalbaes, Debora               2) Olivares, Besty                
     3) Labelle, Christine              4) Grant, Alexis                  
 37  Revere  'A'                                          5:19.00 
     1) DiPlatzi, Maggie                2) Adreani, Raychel               
     3) MacDonald, Noelle               4) Derras-Chouk, Amel             
 
Event 9  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  7:53.3h  1984        Cambridge Rindge & Latin                   
  Division I:  7:53.3h  1984        CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         8:05.00 
     1) Beaumont, Ryan                  2) Cooney, Ryan                   
     3) Newcomb, Andrew                 4) Ossoff, Will                   
  2  Lowell  'A'                                          8:12.00 
     1) Andujar, Alex                   2) Giardina, Mike                 
     3) Bahou, Jonathan                 4) Coppinger, Patrick             
  3  B.C. High - Dorchester  'A'                          8:15.12 
     1) Newman, Dylan                   2) Hanifin, Ryan                  
     3) Calcagno, Drew                  4) Coffman, Charles               
  4  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                           8:21.19 
     1) Durkee, Alex                    2) Forgo, Carl                    
     3) Lemire, Brendan                 4) Sullivan, James                
  5  Franklin  'A'                                        8:22.50 
     1) Hood, Andrew                    2) Parece, Stephen                
     3) O'Donaghue, Paul                4) Lazzeri, Sean                  
  6  Newton South  'A'                                    8:23.00 
     1) O'Brien, Conor                  2) Moisescu, Victor               
     3) Hickey, Joe                     4) Melly, David                   
  7  Brookline  'A'                                       8:25.00 
     1) Weersinghe, Tharindu            2) Shore, Max                     
     3) Goroff, Matt                    4) Sternstein, Evan               
  8  Peabody  'A'                                         8:27.50 
     1) Faulkner, Matt                  2) Terenzoni, Keane               
     3) Ingham, Nick                    4) Tedescucci, Anthony            
  9  St John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                          8:28.00 
     1) Halpin, Ben                     2) Harrigan, Jarrett              
     3) Murphy, patrick                 4) Touchette, Jon                 
 10  St. John's (Shrews)  'A'                             8:30.00 
     1) D, Zawalich                     2) Griffin, Monahan               
     3) A, Crowley                      4) Horan, Luke                    
 11  Weymouth  'A'                                        8:30.00 
     1) McLaughlin, Connor              2) Detommaso, Anthony             
     3) Dickson, Matt                   4) Whitten, Christopher           
 12  Wachusett Reg.  'A'                                  8:32.00 
     1) Bova, Patrick                   2) Jagelsky, Ryan                 
     3) Iacaboni, Eric                  4) Reardon, Connor                
 13  Brockton  'A'                                        8:35.00 
     1) Mohammed, Liban                 2) Carmona, Raul                  
     3) Burns, John                     4) Andrade, Marcus                
 14  Lexington  'A'                                       8:35.00 
     1) Adams, Nathaniel                2) Abate, Amanual                 
     3) Ballenthin, Thomas              4) Bloomer, Conor                 
 15  Haverhill  'A'                                       8:36.00 
     1) McNaughton, Michael             2) Hammond, Garret                
     3) Hadley, Colby                   4) Goehring, Trevor               
 16  Framingham  'A'                                      8:38.00 
     1) Chester, Jon                    2) Cohen, Travis                  
     3) Montouri, Matt                  4) Groleau, Ben                   
 17  Westford Academy  'A'                                8:40.00 
     1) Sciuto, Nick                    2) McGee, Mike                    
     3) Ryan, John                      4) Russo, Peter                   
 18  Boston Latin School  'A'                             8:40.00 
     1) Ward, Mike                      2) Grover, Miles                  
     3) Mahoney, Brian                  4) D'Agostino, Nick               
 19  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                      8:40.00 
     1) O'Brien, Dallas                 2) Tonelli, Colin                 
     3) Zandrow, Eric                   4) Schwab, Chris                  
 20  Attleboro  'A'                                       8:40.00 
     1) Kelly, Connor                   2) Murphy, Joe                    
     3) Nixon, Mitchell                 4) Fullerton, Ethan               
 21  Methuen  'A'                                         8:40.24 
     1) Moschetto, Kyle                 2) Parsons, Lucas                 
     3) Clark, Conor                    4) Gangi, Josh                    
 22  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      8:40.30 
     1) Dancy, Tobin                    2) Williams, Christopher          
     3) Gurrala, Rakesh                 4) Murray, John                   
 23  Newton North  'A'                                    8:46.00 
     1) Keefe, Justin                   2) Long, Jon                      
     3) Demarest, David                 4) Ranti, Dan                     
 24  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        8:50.00 
     1) Barrasso, Tom                   2) Sato, Shoyo                    
     3) Suslovic, Will                  4) Emack-Bazelais, Niko           
 25  Barnstable-Hyannis  'A'                              9:00.00 
     1) Canon, Jon                      2) Hardy, Greg                    
     3) Cunningham, Tom                 4) Tierno, Dan                    
 26  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'A'                        9:00.00 
     1) Amirault, Luke                  2) Osborne, Evan                  
     3) Cooney, Ryan                    4) Dwinell, Zach                  
 27  Lawrence  'A'                                        9:00.00 
     1) Barerra, Mario                  2) Tavares, Carlos                
     3) Vargas, Bryan                   4) Dejesus, Jason                 
 28  Billerica Memorial  'A'                              9:03.00 
     1) Derosier, Ryan                  2) Burns, Patrick                 
     3) Schultz, Joey                   4) Griffin, Jake                  
 29  Somerville  'A'                                      9:15.00 
     1) Huang, Danny                    2) Ma, Kevin                      
     3) Evich, Andryc                   4) Tsering, Ngawang               
 30  Chelmsford  'A'                                      9:17.00 
     1) Pearce, Jack                    2) LeFebvre, Evan                 
     3) Sullivan, Robert                4) Cassels, Tim                   
 31  Everett  'A'                                         9:56.00 
     1) Lima, David                     2) Franco, Luis                   
     3) Vo, Tuan                        4) Perez, Ricardo                 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury                            
  Division I:  9:16.79  2008        LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG.                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Franklin  'A'                                        9:40.00 
     1) Knous, Kendal                   2) Giese, Alexandria              
     3) Ross, Megan                     4) Hagen, Lauren                  
  2  Weymouth  'A'                                        9:40.00 
     1) Corcoran, Jill                  2) Fitzgibbon, Morgan             
     3) Kimball, Jenn                   4) Tevenan, Julie                 
  3  Wachusett Reg.  'A'                                  9:40.30 
     1) Collins, Amy                    2) Sands, Colleen                 
     3) Skodis, Rebecca                 4) Williamson, Laura              
  4  Haverhill  'A'                                       9:40.85 
     1) Stabile, Rebecca                2) Solimine, Julie                
     3) Twomey, Bridget                 4) Broderick, Meaghan             
  5  Brookline  'A'                                       9:55.00 
     1) Fuhlbrigge, Mary                2) MacVeagh, Molly                
     3) Gellineau, Leah                 4) Lu, Jessica                    
  6  Lexington  'A'                                       9:55.00 
     1) Fiore, Kristen                  2) Maeda, Saaya                   
     3) Foster, Sarah                   4) Hammond, Caroline              
  7  Newton North  'A'                                   10:06.00 
     1) Bellerose, Meghan               2) Heffernan, Maggie              
     3) Banerjee, Devika                4) Heffernan, Evie                
  8  Lowell  'A'                                         10:10.00 
     1) Ndungu, Grace                   2) Geary-Meyer, Anna              
     3) Donovan, Erin                   4) Allison, Brianna               
  9  Framingham  'A'                                     10:12.00 
     1) Bowhill, Sarah                  2) Grandoni, Maria                
     3) Griffin, Flora                  4) Moriarty, Kaitlin              
 10  Weymouth  'B'                                       10:15.00 
     1) Nguyen, Tammy                   2) Carney, Alycia                 
     3) Leahy, Katie                    4) Bechtold, Belinda              
 11  Newton South  'A'                                   10:18.50 
     1) Caggiano, Emily                 2) Aguilar, Lucrecia              
     3) Eisenberg, Naomi                4) Laurence, Anna                 
 12  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                          10:19.64 
     1) Litterio, Tristan               2) Davidson, Rachel               
     3) Campo, Joling                   4) Caplan, Michaela               
 13  Shrewsbury  'A'                                     10:20.00 
     1) Laramee, Brittany               2) Ross, Nicole                   
     3) Twitchell, Emma                 4) Benjamin, Natalie              
 14  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'A'                       10:20.00 
     1) Frye, Sarah                     2) Ayers, Katie                   
     3) Macmillan, Samantha             4) McDonald, Megan                
 15  Somerville  'A'                                     10:20.00 
     1) Menjivar, Iaritza               2) Plett, Tayla                   
     3) Mei, Pristine                   4) Garczynski, Alexandra          
 16  Billerica Memorial  'A'                             10:26.00 
     1) Nault, Melanie                  2) Reardon, Kylie                 
     3) Barrett, Nicole                 4) Meisel, Aline                  
 17  Andover  'A'                                        10:30.00 
     1) Warne, Sarah                    2) Galat, Gabby                   
     3) Carroll, Liz                    4) Gillette, Pauline              
 18  Haverhill  'B'                                      10:30.00 
     1) Meserve, Jillian                2) Kelleher, Samantha             
     3) Solimine, Jackie                4) Faircloth, Elizabeth           
 19  Peabody  'A'                                        10:35.00 
     1) Doherty, Madison                2) Ellison, Angela                
     3) Raymond, Stephanie              4) Glowick, Saleena               
 20  Boston Latin School  'A'                            10:40.00 
     1) Tompkins, Caitlyn               2) Fonseca, Tiffany               
     3) Mello, Kathy                    4) Guan, Cindy                    
 21  Chelmsford  'A'                                     10:50.00 
     1) Cossette, Amber                 2) St. Onge, Katie                
     3) Sou, Sarynna                    4) DeBeradinis, Alexandria        
 22  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       11:10.00 
     1) Boyne, Kaylie                   2) Payne, Emma                    
     3) Ostow, Matilda                  4) Vincent, Tameka                
 23  Methuen  'A'                                        11:20.00 
     1) Garcia, Lindsey                 2) Cayer, Brittany                
     3) Broomes, Michelle               4) Stamatopoulos, Amy             
 24  Medford  'A'                                        12:10.00 
     1) Goguen, Amanda                  2) Bandoin, Lisa                  
     3) Mason, Taylor                   4) DeRosas, Jamie                 
 
Event 11  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  10:26.00  2006        Xaverian - Westwood                       
  Division I:  10:26.00  1994        XAVERIAN - WEST.                          
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lexington  'A'                                      10:19.72 
     1) Chung, Felix                    2) Jones, Sam                     
     3) Palfreman, Mateo                4) Schaffner, Thomas              
  2  Weymouth  'A'                                       10:30.00 
     1) Sollowin, Steve                 2) Parsley, Nolan                 
     3) Stuart, Zak                     4) Mulcahy, Tyler                 
  3  Methuen  'A'                                        10:38.75 
     1) O'Donnell, Mike                 2) Lacroix, Eric                  
     3) Lilja, Stephen                  4) Kelley, Cam                    
  4  Lowell  'A'                                         10:39.00 
     1) Donovan, Padraic                2) Bahou, Jonathan                
     3) Andujar, Alex                   4) Coppinger, Patrick             
  5  Andover  'A'                                        10:41.00 
     1) Maldari, Michael                2) Cooney, Ryan                   
     3) Ossoff, Will                    4) Newcomb, Andrew                
  6  Brookline  'A'                                      10:45.00 
     1) Sklar, Romey                    2) Trigo, Juan Pablo              
     3) Jackson, William                4) Sisay, Chernet                 
  7  St John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                         10:45.00 
     1) Halpin, Ben                     2) Harrigan, Jarrett              
     3) Murphy, patrick                 4) May, Connor                    
  8  Newton North  'A'                                   10:45.00 
     1) Ranti, Dan                      2) Keefe, Justin                  
     3) Lichtman, Ezra                  4) Wagner, Orion                  
  9  Peabody  'A'                                        10:45.10 
     1) Braz, Evan                      2) Freedman, Jacob                
     3) D'Amato, T.J.                   4) Christensen, Nick              
 10  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'A'                       10:57.30 
     1) MacArthur, James                2) Goodhue, Nick                  
     3) Hall, Ed                        4) Nee, Rob                       
 11  Durfee-Fall River  'A'                              10:58.80 
     1) Whitty, Chris                   2) Folger, Jeremy                 
     3) Deung, Sam                      4) Quinerly, D'Andre              
 12  Shrewsbury  'A'                                     11:02.90 
     1) Williams, Christopher           2) Gurrala, Rakesh                
     3) Dancy, Tobin                    4) Hall, Michael                  
 13  Wachusett Reg.  'A'                                 11:12.60 
     1) Jagelsky, Alex                  2) Iacaboni, Eric                 
     3) Bova, Patrick                   4) Tinsley, Matt                  
 14  B.C. High - Dorchester  'A'                         11:19.00 
     1) Zaccheo, Joe                    2) Sweeney, Jack                  
     3) O'Donnell, Tom                  4) O'Leary, Ian                   
 15  Brockton  'A'                                       11:22.00 
     1) Burns, John                     2) Smith, Albert                  
     3) Carmona, Raul                   4) Mohammed, Liban                
 16  St. John's (Shrews)  'A'                            11:25.00 
     1) A, Crowley                      2) Dylan, Paddock                 
     3) Clark, Joe                      4) B, McKeogh                     
 17  Lawrence  'A'                                       11:25.00 
     1) Cruz, Luis                      2) Ventura, Juan                  
     3) Tavares, Carlos                 4) Barerra, Mario                 
 18  New Bedford  'A'                                    11:27.00 
     1) Dias, Randy                     2) Backiel, Patryk                
     3) Bohn, Zachary                   4) Goncalves, Andrew              
 19  Billerica Memorial  'A'                             11:30.00 
     1) Arsenault, Scott                2) Corum, Shaun                   
     3) Knickle, Brendan                4) White, Kyle                    
 20  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                          11:37.44 
     1) Cox, Tim                        2) Sullivan, James                
     3) Siddique, Bashir                4) Lemire, Brendan                
 21  Attleboro  'A'                                      11:38.00 
     1) Murphy, Joe                     2) Cutler, Kevin                  
     3) Fullerton, Ethan                4) Kelly, Connor                  
 22  Framingham  'A'                                     11:45.00 
     1) Gilligan, Brian                 2) Day, Chris                     
     3) Montouri, Matt                  4) Fitzpatrick, Dan               
 23  Franklin  'A'                                       11:45.89 
     1) Klingenstein, Joshua            2) LePage, Travis                 
     3) Dowd, John                      4) May, Gregory                   
 24  Revere  'A'                                         11:49.00 
     1) Rhazi, Brahim                   2) Fitzpatrick, Mike              
     3) Toglon, Rawlings                4) Bonilla, Ernesto               
 25  Chelmsford  'A'                                     11:55.00 
     1) Wilson, Todd                    2) Areseneault, Matt              
     3) Wynn, Bryce                     4) Higson, Max                    
 26  Westford Academy  'A'                               12:00.00 
     1) O'Neal, Brian                   2) Breen, Matt                    
     3) Kreig, Jack                     4) McGee, Dillon                  
 27  North Quincy  'A'                                   12:00.00 
     1) Gillespie, Nick                 2) Green, Daniel                  
     3) Green, John                     4) Tran, Danny                    
 28  Somerville  'A'                                     12:05.00 
     1) Sullivan, Thomas                2) Evich, Andryc                  
     3) Huang, Danny                    4) Conte, Michael                 
 29  Everett  'A'                                        12:45.00 
     1) Huse, Matthew                   2) Maldonado, Henry               
     3) Matarazzo, Giuseppe             4) Perez, Ricardo                 
 30  Springfield Central  'A'                            16:00.00 
     1) McKinney, Tanner                2) Johson, Malik                  
     3) Delaney, Isaac                  4) Mueller, Jacob                 
 
Event 12  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  12:23.5h  2002        Cambridge Rindge & Latin                  
  Division I:  12:23.5h  2002        CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Weymouth  'A'                                       12:28.00 
     1) Fitzgibbon, Morgan              2) Corcoran, Jill                 
     3) Tevenan, Julie                  4) Bechtold, Belinda              
  2  Peabody  'A'                                        12:40.00 
     1) Allen, Sam                      2) Moreschi, Deanna               
     3) May, Sarah                      4) Rocha, Catarina                
  3  Chelmsford  'A'                                     12:40.00 
     1) Wood, Alli                      2) Pisarik, Kristi                
     3) Pisarik, Jennifer               4) Busby, Alanah                  
  4  Wachusett Reg.  'A'                                 12:43.50 
     1) Williamson, Laura               2) Lally, Maggie                  
     3) Collins, Amy                    4) Sands, Colleen                 
  5  Haverhill  'A'                                      12:48.00 
     1) Twomey, Bridget                 2) Stabile, Rebecca               
     3) Gilmore, Riley                  4) Solimine, Julie                
  6  Franklin  'A'                                       12:50.50 
     1) Ross, Megan                     2) Knous, Kendal                  
     3) Hagen, Lauren                   4) Giese, Alexandria              
  7  Lexington  'A'                                      12:55.00 
     1) Maeda, Saaya                    2) Caouette, Andrea               
     3) Fiore, Kristen                  4) Foster, Sarah                  
  8  Lowell  'A'                                         13:00.00 
     1) Allison, Brianna                2) Maloney, Karly                 
     3) Ndungu, Grace                   4) Donovan, Erin                  
  9  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'A'                       13:10.00 
     1) Sullivan, Jessica               2) Frye, Sarah                    
     3) McDonald, Megan                 4) Ayers, Katie                   
 10  Andover  'A'                                        13:12.81 
     1) Lewis, Eliza                    2) Mullins, Maggie                
     3) Mcphee, Meagan                  4) Draper, Sophie                 
 11  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                          13:15.00 
     1) Flynn, Shannon                  2) Feit, Molly                    
     3) Zambarano, Sierra               4) Davis, Christine               
 12  Billerica Memorial  'A'                             13:24.00 
     1) Mahoney, Megan                  2) Barbas, Caitlin                
     3) Reardon, Kylie                  4) Meisel, Aline                  
 13  Weymouth  'B'                                       13:25.00 
     1) Brady, Allison                  2) Wiessmeyer, Lauren             
     3) Murphy, Vanessa                 4) Nguyen, Tammy                  
 14  Shrewsbury  'A'                                     13:37.33 
     1) Urso, Liliana                   2) Ross, Nicole                   
     3) Laramee, Brittany               4) Flynn, Erica                   
 15  Plymouth South  'A'                                 13:45.00 
     1) Kopp, Alesandra                 2) Kopp, Anastasia                
     3) Sessler, Holly                  4) Richard, Lauren                
 16  Brookline  'A'                                      13:50.00 
     1) Cooley, Betsy                   2) Frederick, Sidi                
     3) Warren, Hannah                  4) Gottlieb, Hannah               
 17  Methuen  'A'                                        14:00.00 
     1) Alfonso, Kirstin                2) Bellegarde, Katisha            
     3) Hamblet, Lindsey                4) Haq, Marwah                    
 18  Newton North  'A'                                   14:00.00 
     1) Heffernan, Maggie               2) Bennett, Suzy                  
     3) Bellerose, Meghan               4) Gillis, Margo                  
 19  Framingham  'A'                                     14:39.00 
     1) Higgins, Kasey                  2) Griffin, Flora                 
     3) Quesnel, Lindsey                4) Gowan, Anne                    
 20  Somerville  'A'                                     14:40.00 
     1) Garczynski, Alexandra           2) Kerr, Sabrina                  
     3) Langwig, Maggie                 4) Musello-Kelliher, Rita         
 21  Everett  'A'                                        15:25.00 
     1) Mangan, Jessica                 2) Johnson, Ducylia               
     3) Louis-Jean, Angele              4) Kernan, Maeve                  
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  5.61m  1/17/2009   Boston College HS                            
  Division I:  5.61m  1/17/2009   BOSTON COLLEGE HS                            
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  T, Belton                        St John's (S)       6-06.00 
  2  Quinnie, Josh                    Attleboro           6-04.00 
  3  Rodriguez, Malcolm               Lawrence            6-04.00 
  4  Grube, Zachary                   Peabody             6-04.00 
  5  Cutler, Kevin                    Attleboro           6-04.00 
  6  Morrow, Pat                      Andover             6-02.00 
  7  Carasco, Adonis                  Westford Acad.      6-01.00 
  8  Thomas, John                     Somerville          6-01.00 
  9  T, Zawalich                      St John's (S)       6-00.00 
 10  Hart, Tylor                      Newton North        6-00.00 
 11  Ingham, Nick                     Peabody             6-00.00 
 12  Williams, Ricky                  New Bedford         6-00.00 
 13  Brown, Gilberto                  Lowell              6-00.00 
 14  Cruz, Adrian                     New Bedford         5-11.00 
 15  Hayes, Mike                      St. John's Prep     5-11.00 
 16  Sommers, Brian                   Acton-Box           5-10.00 
 17  El Korchi, Youssef               Newton South        5-10.00 
 18  Fofana, Nick                     Newton North        5-10.00 
 19  McCarthy, Nathan                 Lowell              5-10.00 
 20  Garvey, Patrick                  Haverhill           5-10.00 
 21  Robinson, Deklan                 St. John's Prep     5-10.00 
 22  Pullerits, Chris                 Acton-Box           5-10.00 
 23  Shea, Evan                       Acton-Box           5-10.00 
 24  Devlin, Jake                     Framingham          5-10.00 
 25  Finch, Dan                       Lexington           5-09.00 
 26  Darrow, Kyle                     Xaverian            5-09.00 
 27  Schlatz, Nick                    B-R                 5-09.00 
 28  Wood, Jaraud                     New Bedford         5-09.00 
 29  Finch, Evan                      Lexington           5-09.00 
 30  Matt, Powell                     St John's (S)       5-08.75 
 31  Sullivan, Brendan                Westford Acad.      5-08.00 
 32  Pesaturo, Nick                   St. John's Prep     5-08.00 
 33  Rezza, Teddy                     Peabody             5-08.00 
 34  Lopes, John                      Revere              5-07.00 
 35  Romines, Chris                   Xaverian            5-07.00 
 36  DiChiara, Vincent                Revere              5-07.00 
 37  Pierre-Canel, Rindal             Xaverian            5-07.00 
 38  Swift, Terriell                  New Bedford         5-06.00 
 39  Raven, Will                      St. John's Prep     5-06.00 
 40  O'Hagan, Andrew                  Newton South        5-06.00 
 41  Yang, Hanson                     Newton North        5-06.00 
 42  Pimental, Aramis                 Lawrence            5-06.00 
 43  Mayhew, Alex                     Haverhill           5-06.00 
 44  Knapp, Brian                     Andover             5-06.00 
 45  Donahue, Connor                  Franklin            5-06.00 
 46  Stewart, Brett                   B-R                 5-06.00 
 47  Ouellette, Josh                  Lowell              5-06.00 
 48  Dunmore, Jordan                  Durfee              5-06.00 
 49  Silva, Nick                      Durfee              5-06.00 
 50  Murphy, Joe                      Attleboro           5-06.00 
 51  Peixinho, Todd                   Durfee              5-05.00 
 52  Quinerly, D'Andre                Durfee              5-05.00 
 53  Briggs, Nick                     Lexington           5-05.00 
 54  Borseti, Frank                   Andover             5-05.00 
 55  Tiani, Chris                     Lexington           5-05.00 
 56  Hurley, Ryan                     Westford Acad.      5-05.00 
 57  Frey, Jack                       Shrewsbury          5-04.00 
 58  Page-Alexander, Juwan            Somerville          5-04.00 
 59  Nelson-Maney, Nathan             Shrewsbury          5-04.00 
 60  Craig, Dakota                    Franklin            5-04.00 
 61  Chaput, Dean                     Franklin            5-04.00 
 62  Sullivan, Taylor                 Haverhill           5-04.00 
 63  Remy, Brooks                     Newton South        5-04.00 
 64  Maietta, Ryan                    Franklin            5-04.00 
 65  Wilson, Brian                    Andover             5-04.00 
 66  Sullivan, Brendan                B-R                 5-03.00 
 67  Roschen, Andrew                  Framingham          5-03.00 
 68  Singer, Noah                     Framingham          5-03.00 
 69  Pichardo, Fidel                  Lawrence            5-03.00 
 70  Rodriguez, Joel                  Lawrence            5-03.00 
 71  Pierce, Brian                    Acton-Box           5-02.00 
 72  Maldonado, Ricardo               Revere              5-01.75 
 73  Grella, Joe                      Shrewsbury          5-01.00 
 74  Maliakal, Vinay                  Shrewsbury          5-01.00 
 75  Kaba, Lyndon                     Somerville          5-01.00 
 76  Andes, Lee                       Framingham          5-01.00 
 77  McClain, Jared                   Haverhill           5-01.00 
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:   4.80m  1/24/2010   Andover HS, Andover                         
  Division I:  49.60m  2007        BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Craib, Savanna                   Acton-Box           5-04.00 
  2  Potter, Leah                     Linc-Sud.           5-04.00 
  3  Salley, Jessica                  Andover             5-03.00 
  4  Cronin, Moira                    Andover             5-02.00 
  5  Pearce, Kate                     Weymouth            5-00.00 
  6  Nielsen, Amanda                  Peabody             5-00.00 
  7  Collins, Amy                     Wachusett           5-00.00 
  8  Kestenberg, Nicole               Newton South        5-00.00 
  9  Hutchinson, Emily                Newton North        5-00.00 
 10  Ren, Amy                         Newton North        5-00.00 
 11  Larkin, Maeve                    Newton North        5-00.00 
 12  Burk, Olivia                     Linc-Sud.           5-00.00 
 13  Roberts, Bianca                  Durfee              4-11.00 
 14  Perkins, Jacqui                  B-R                 4-11.00 
 15  Klapper, Meghan                  Linc-Sud.           4-10.00 
 16  Kimball, Jenn                    Weymouth            4-10.00 
 17  Katugam, Kavya                   Acton-Box           4-10.00 
 18  Boudett, Shannon                 Lexington           4-10.00 
 19  Cutler, Meghan                   Attleboro           4-10.00 
 20  Smith, Liz                       B-R                 4-09.00 
 21  Carroll, Joanna                  B-R                 4-09.00 
 22  May, Sarah                       Peabody             4-08.00 
 23  Medeiros, Alex                   New Bedford         4-08.00 
 24  Sechehaye, Perrine               Methuen             4-08.00 
 25  Pelletrino, Laura                Peabody             4-08.00 
 26  Ferzoco, Amanda                  Attleboro           4-08.00 
 27  Dillon, Kelly                    Shrewsbury          4-08.00 
 28  Williamson, Laura                Wachusett           4-08.00 
 29  Deane, Meagan                    Weymouth            4-08.00 
 30  Mroz, Angela                     Framingham          4-08.00 
 31  Barros, Jessica                  New Bedford         4-07.00 
 32  Leahy, Olyvia                    New Bedford         4-07.00 
 33  Leone, Kristin                   Weymouth            4-06.00 
 34  Cantillon, Emily                 Methuen             4-06.00 
 35  Belin, Terreyana                 Attleboro           4-06.00 
 36  Bolen, Kelly                     Acton-Box           4-06.00 
 37  Phalen, Molly                    Shrewsbury          4-06.00 
 38  Forrow, Avery                    Newton South        4-06.00 
 39  Loughlin, Jenny                  Franklin            4-06.00 
 40  Doyle, Libby                     Brookline           4-06.00 
 41  Cook, Jasmine                    Wachusett           4-06.00 
 42  Huth, Charlotte                  Newton South        4-04.00 
 43  Stickel, Jenna                   Shrewsbury          4-04.00 
 44  Pearson, Chloe                   Andover             4-04.00 
 45  Taylor, Abigail                  Andover             4-04.00 
 46  DiMarino, Jamie                  Franklin            4-04.00 
 47  Griffin, Elisha                  Durfee              4-04.00 
 48  Massoud, Nicole                  Durfee              4-04.00 
 49  Cronin, Katie                    Methuen             4-04.00 
 50  Isern, Camila                    Lexington           4-04.00 
 51  Finley-Moise, Tulie              Lexington           4-04.00 
 52  Nesmith, Brianna                 Franklin            4-04.00 
 53  Price, Alexandra                 Franklin            4-04.00 
 54  Stillman, Emma                   Brookline           4-02.00 
 55  Langan, Isabella                 Brookline           4-02.00 
 56  Labelle, Christine               Framingham          4-02.00 
 57  Grant, Alexis                    Framingham          4-02.00 
 58  Groppo, Allie                    Framingham          4-02.00 
 59  Gullage, Stephanie               Somerville          4-00.00 
 60  Sebahar, Sara                    Brookline           4-00.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  19.17m  2008        Newton North HS                             
  Division I:  19.17m  2008        NEWTON NORTH HS                             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Gondre, Phito                    New Bedford        21-09.00 
  2  Williams, Ricky                  New Bedford        21-02.00 
  3  Nosamiefan, Yosa                 B.C. High          21-01.00 
  4  Burston, Civic                   Springfield Cent   20-10.75 
  5  Callander, Justin                New Bedford        20-10.00 
  6  Ritchie, Joseph                  Revere             20-08.00 
  7  Penn, Isiaih                     Newton North       20-06.00 
  8  Guerrier, Berngy                 Brockton           20-05.00 
  9  Lopes, John                      Revere             20-04.25 
 10  Pesaturo, Nick                   St. John's Prep    20-04.00 
 11  Hart, Tylor                      Newton North       20-04.00 
 12  Quinlivan, Mike                  St John's (S)      20-02.25 
 13  Rose, Robert                     Revere             19-08.25 
 14  Rhazi, Brahim                    Revere             19-08.25 
 15  Yuan, Riley                      Acton-Box          19-07.75 
 16  Offley, Trevon                   Brockton           19-06.00 
 17  Kasperowski, Jacob               Cambridge R&L      19-06.00 
 18  Brizard, Kevin                   Brockton           19-05.00 
 19  Harris, Jared                    Attleboro          19-05.00 
 20  T, Belton                        St John's (S)      19-04.25 
 21  Kuffour, Patrick                 Newton South       19-04.00 
 22  Muchugu, Dennis                  Wachusett          19-03.50 
 23  Jeong, Alex                      St John's (S)      19-02.50 
 24  Jeong, Eddie                     St John's (S)      19-02.50 
 25  Zhou, Henry                      Acton-Box          19-01.00 
 26  Figueroa, Adonys                 Springfield Cent   19-00.75 
 27  Garcia, Robert                   Lawrence           19-00.00 
 28  Bressler, Matt                   Newton North       19-00.00 
 29  Rodriguez, Malcolm               Lawrence           19-00.00 
 30  McDavitt, Connor                 Wachusett          19-00.00 
 31  Quinnie, Josh                    Attleboro          19-00.00 
 32  Barnes, Darren                   Cambridge R&L      19-00.00 
 33  Willis, Akhiel                   Acton-Box          18-11.00 
 34  Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua            Braintree          18-10.00 
 35  Zarl, Mark                       Andover            18-10.00 
 36  Minoche, Johnson                 Cambridge R&L      18-10.00 
 37  Jarousky, Brandon                Attleboro          18-09.00 
 38  Mroz, Paul                       Brockton           18-09.00 
 39  Corum, Shaun                     Billerica          18-09.00 
 40  West, Brandan                    St. John's Prep    18-09.00 
 41  Morrow, Pat                      Andover            18-09.00 
 42  LaFortune, Herby                 Somerville         18-08.75 
 43  Alkins, Jeffrey                  Newton South       18-07.00 
 44  Solivan, Carmelo                 Springfield Cent   18-06.00 
 45  Rodriguez, Joel                  Lawrence           18-06.00 
 46  Zorilla, Jean                    Lawrence           18-06.00 
 47  Batty, Chris                     Lexington          18-06.00 
 48  Gillard, Steven                  Attleboro          18-06.00 
 49  Greenidge, Lawrence              B.C. High          18-05.00 
 50  Dumas, Joey                      St. John's Prep    18-04.50 
 51  Adjei, Josh                      Framingham         18-03.00 
 52  Rasmussen, Max                   Acton-Box          18-03.00 
 53  Gentile, Nick                    Andover            18-02.00 
 54  Perez, Edison                    Springfield Cent   18-01.00 
 55  Farnham, Cameron                 Andover            18-01.00 
 56  MA, Cody                         Lexington          18-01.00 
 57  Thornton, Tyrone                 Newton South       18-00.00 
 58  Hunter, Matt                     Lexington          17-11.00 
 59  Wing, Jesse                      Framingham         17-10.00 
 60  Lee, Aaron                       Braintree          17-06.00 
 61  Allen, Jessie                    Methuen            17-06.00 
 62  Lowe, Rob                        Billerica          17-05.00 
 63  Harper, Mike                     Methuen            17-05.00 
 64  Andes, Lee                       Framingham         17-04.75 
 65  Hairston, Devon                  Somerville         17-02.00 
 66  Myers, Scott                     Peabody            17-02.00 
 67  Rooke, Jon                       Wachusett          17-02.00 
 68  McKenney, Sean                   Westford Acad.     17-00.00 
 69  Rolim, Pedro                     Somerville         17-00.00 
 70  Rosado, Ricky                    Lowell             17-00.00 
 71  Fitzgerald, Ryan                 Lowell             17-00.00 
 72  McGlauflin, Josh                 Lowell             17-00.00 
 73  Noel, R.J.                       Lowell             17-00.00 
 74  Jupiter, Anderson                Somerville         16-11.00 
 75  Baptista, Kevin                  B.C. High          16-08.00 
 76  Troy, John                       Westford Acad.     16-06.00 
 77  Guerrier, Christian              Billerica          16-06.00 
 78  Kabuthia, Collins                Methuen            16-05.00 
 79  Bova, Patrick                    Wachusett          16-05.00 
 80  Oteuchere, David                 Braintree          16-04.75 
 81  Capomaccio, Mike                 Methuen            16-01.00 
 82  Therrien, Chris                  Peabody            16-00.00 
 83  Brewster, Nick                   Peabody            16-00.00 
 84  Wong, Christopher                Newton South       16-00.00 
 85  Johnson, Brandon                 Framingham         16-00.00 
 86  Pappas, Alex                     Westford Acad.     15-06.00 
 87  Kelley, John                     Braintree          15-05.00 
 
Event 16  Girls Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  15.10m  2003        Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                     
  Division I:  14.43m  1/17/2009   BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Glover, Jillian                  Weymouth           17-02.00 
  2  Forbes, Carla                    Newton North       17-00.00 
  3  Genard, Nicole                   Somerville         17-00.00 
  4  Ren, Amy                         Newton North       16-10.00 
  5  Darling, Melissa                 Weymouth           16-10.00 
  6  Isidor, Melissa                  New Bedford        16-05.00 
  7  murphy, ashley                   Somerville         16-05.00 
  8  Manning, Madeline                Weymouth           16-01.00 
  9  Prior B, Kayla                   Newton No. - B     15-11.00 
 10  Surette, Rachel                  Haverhill          15-10.00 
 11  Adley, Sheridan                  Lexington          15-06.00 
 12  Petrosino, Katrina               Peabody            15-05.00 
 13  Bishop, Eve                      Andover            15-03.00 
 14  Belluche, Emily                  Andover            15-03.00 
 15  Laracy, Mellissa                 Andover            15-03.00 
 16  Catania, Meghan                  Billerica          15-03.00 
 17  Tate, Claudia                    Lexington          15-02.25 
 18  Larkin, Maeve                    Newton North       15-02.00 
 19  Larkin B, Maeve                  Newton No. - B     15-02.00 
 20  Brearley, Lexie                  Westford Acad.     15-02.00 
 21  Messina, Allison                 Plymouth So.       15-01.00 
 22  Spence, Darcy                    Brookline          15-01.00 
 23  Belin, Terreyana                 Attleboro          15-00.50 
 24  Wong, Kayla                      Newton North       15-00.00 
 25  Wong B, Kayla                    Newton No. - B     15-00.00 
 26  meranda, michel-le               Somerville         15-00.00 
 27  Fitzgerald, Victoria             Plymouth So.       14-11.00 
 28  Toulmin, Sarah                   Acton-Box          14-09.50 
 29  Giese, Alexandria                Franklin           14-09.25 
 30  Cutler, Meghan                   Attleboro          14-08.00 
 31  Alcorn, Tori                     Lowell             14-07.00 
 32  Nutter, Sydney                   Haverhill          14-06.00 
 33  Brown B, Steph                   Newton No. - B     14-06.00 
 34  Richard, Lauren                  Plymouth So.       14-06.00 
 35  Freire, Braley                   New Bedford        14-05.50 
 36  Berger, Gelyne                   Somerville         14-05.00 
 37  Norman, Kathryn                  Billerica          14-05.00 
 38  Gozzo, Nora                      Westford Acad.     14-02.00 
 39  Connolly, Erin                   Haverhill          14-02.00 
 40  Doan, Morgan                     Acton-Box          14-01.00 
 41  Ferzoco, Amanda                  Attleboro          14-00.00 
 42  Moreschi, Deanna                 Peabody            14-00.00 
 43  Souza, Taylor                    New Bedford        14-00.00 
 44  Muscato, Bianca                  Peabody            14-00.00 
 45  Mroz, Angela                     Framingham         13-11.00 
 46  Tonimura, Rui                    Acton-Box          13-10.25 
 47  Banks, Victoria                  Billerica          13-10.00 
 48  Bernard, Anchella                Cambridge R&L      13-09.00 
 49  Melo, Jenna                      Durfee             13-07.75 
 50  Rusch, Kelly                     Framingham         13-07.50 
 51  Loughlin, Jenny                  Franklin           13-06.00 
 52  Stabile, Rebecca                 Haverhill          13-06.00 
 53  Enos, Deirdra                    Westford Acad.     13-06.00 
 54  Griffin, Flora                   Framingham         13-04.50 
 55  Roberts, Bianca                  Durfee             13-04.00 
 56  Grunfeld, Noam                   Lexington          13-04.00 
 57  Griffin, Elisha                  Durfee             13-04.00 
 58  Zaccardi, Angela                 Franklin           13-03.00 
 59  Simmons, Azianna                 Cambridge R&L      13-02.00 
 60  Wnuk, Samantha                   Attleboro          13-00.00 
 61  Addi, Sarah                      Franklin           13-00.00 
 62  Butler, Shena-Kaye               Durfee             12-11.00 
 63  Wright, Michaela                 Framingham         12-10.50 
 64  Carolan, Briana                  Lowell             12-10.00 
 65  Davis, Brianna                   Cambridge R&L      12-08.00 
 66  Christiansen, Kelsie             Lowell             12-06.00 
 67  Quiles, Joelle                   Lowell             12-04.00 
 68  Kazachkov, Elizabeth             Brookline          12-00.00 
 69  Judge, Kyra                      Brookline          12-00.00 
 70  Hitchcock-Smith, Katie           Brookline          10-08.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams-Braintree                    
  Division I:  47.23m  1982        NEW BEDFORD HS                              
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Caouette, Don                    Attleboro          53-09.00 
  2  Enos, Sean                       St. John's Prep    52-05.25 
  3  Mayanja, Swardick                Newton North       51-07.00 
  4  Dupont, Tresley                  Durfee             50-04.00 
  5  Bolduc, Tyler                    Methuen            49-03.00 
  6  Guang, Young                     Newton North       49-01.00 
  7  Donovan, Ryan                    Newton North       48-03.00 
  8  Cormier, Dan                     Methuen            47-11.50 
  9  Mazyck, Zach                     Wachusett          47-09.75 
 10  Cavallaro, Brendan               B-R                46-11.00 
 11  Burrows, Dan                     Haverhill          46-04.00 
 12  Sheehan, Scott                   St. John's Prep    46-02.50 
 13  Hebard, Ryan                     B-R                46-01.00 
 14  Davidson, Trey                   Durfee             45-07.75 
 15  Feole, Derek                     Methuen            45-07.50 
 16  Witham, Carl                     Newton No. - B     44-06.00 
 17  Poh, Zac                         B-R                44-05.00 
 18  Moore, Felix                     Lawrence           44-03.00 
 19  R, Anger                         St John's (S)      44-00.00 
 20  Hoey, Colin                      Lowell             44-00.00 
 21  Menninger B, Nate                Newton No. - B     43-07.00 
 22  Ladd, Andrew                     Andover            43-03.00 
 23  Fofana B, Nick                   Newton No. - B     43-01.00 
 24  Whittaker, Sean                  Methuen            42-11.00 
 25  Brito, Edwin                     Lawrence           42-11.00 
 26  Marcotte, Tom                    Haverhill          42-11.00 
 27  Wright, Ben                      Franklin           42-10.50 
 28  Rega, Matt                       B.C. High          42-10.25 
 29  Nuzzulo, Matt                    Andover            42-10.00 
 30  Robertshaw, Zack                 B.C. High          42-09.25 
 31  Otchere, Mario                   Wachusett          42-07.00 
 32  Shea, Kevin                      Shrewsbury         42-04.50 
 33  Tassone, Jordan                  B.C. High          42-04.00 
 34  Riedel, Austin                   St John's (S)      42-00.00 
 35  Danny, MaClean                   Lowell             42-00.00 
 36  Thornhill, Sean                  Attleboro          42-00.00 
 37  Mazzeo, Anthony                  Chelmsford         42-00.00 
 38  Moisson, Aaron                   Haverhill          41-02.00 
 39  Wint, Kevin                      Somerville         41-01.00 
 40  DiFraia, John                    Somerville         41-01.00 
 41  Filliger, Ryan                   Haverhill          40-07.00 
 42  Meredith, Eric                   Westford Acad.     40-05.50 
 43  Carello, Ryan                    Attleboro          40-05.00 
 44  Crush, Matthew                   Andover            40-03.00 
 45  Nesline, Dennis                  Lexington          40-03.00 
 46  Lubin, McArthur                  B.C. High          40-01.00 
 47  Pike, Tyler                      St John's (S)      40-00.00 
 48  Mead, Craig                      Chelmsford         40-00.00 
 49  Enos, Chris                      St. John's Prep    40-00.00 
 50  Marotta, Nick                    Peabody            40-00.00 
 51  Caldwell, Brandon                Newton South       40-00.00 
 52  MacLeod, Cam                     Franklin           39-10.75 
 53  Brown, Jake                      Durfee             39-10.00 
 54  Quezada, David                   Lawrence           39-08.00 
 55  Johnson, Morgan                  St. John's Prep    39-06.00 
 56  Baldwin, Evan                    New Bedford        39-05.00 
 57  Lee, Nick                        Springfield Cent   39-04.50 
 58  Licata, Vito                     Revere             39-04.50 
 59  Rubio, Raul                      Lowell             39-00.00 
 60  Ash, Tai                         Wachusett          39-00.00 
 61  B, Nasson                        St John's (S)      38-11.50 
 62  Karys, Alex                      Newton South       38-09.00 
 63  Cabrera, Christian               Durfee             38-06.00 
 64  Goulos, Athan                    Peabody            38-06.00 
 65  Vaquez, Mike                     B-R                38-05.00 
 66  Frechette, John                  Wachusett          38-02.00 
 67  Sharma, Ben                      Lexington          38-02.00 
 68  Andreychenko, Michael            Brookline          38-00.00 
 69  Jones, Jaquelle                  Brookline          38-00.00 
 70  Kim, Ryan                        Newton South       38-00.00 
 71  Vignoni, Chad                    Attleboro          38-00.00 
 72  Delpe, McAlvan                   Somerville         38-00.00 
 73  Waite, Peter                     Franklin           37-10.00 
 74  Sousa-Bizarro, Darian            New Bedford        37-09.00 
 75  Medrano, Joel                    Peabody            37-06.00 
 76  Ladd, Adam                       Andover            37-05.00 
 77  Haskell, Ryan                    New Bedford        37-04.50 
 78  Simeon, Brian                    Somerville         37-01.00 
 79  Moon, Jason                      Brookline          37-00.00 
 80  Connoly, Jimmy                   Chelmsford         37-00.00 
 81  Ochab, Adam                      Billerica          36-04.00 
 82  Forte, John                      Revere             36-01.25 
 83  Gleichaut, Kurt                  Franklin           35-09.00 
 84  Ferrante, Mike                   Revere             35-05.25 
 85  Riggan, PJ                       Billerica          35-03.00 
 86  Bailey, Parker                   Billerica          35-00.00 
 87  Usoff, Nick                      Acton-Box          34-07.00 
 88  Ayala, Anthony                   Lexington          34-06.00 
 89  Dixon, Sean                      Shrewsbury         33-11.25 
 90  Graney, Trevor                   Acton-Box          33-11.00 
 91  Lee, Shawn                       Springfield Cent   32-09.75 
 92  Giliberto, John                  Lexington          32-08.00 
 93  Okren, Stephen                   Newton South       32-03.50 
 94  Katodzic, Armin                  Revere             32-01.50 
 95  Brogie, Kevin                    Acton-Box          32-00.00 
 96  Clouthier, Tyler                 Shrewsbury         31-09.00 
 97  Grella, Joe                      Shrewsbury         31-03.00 
 98  Satish, Srivats                  Westford Acad.     30-00.00 
 99  Zwieniecki, Matuesc              Westford Acad.     30-00.00 
100  Macharie, Marquis                Springfield Cent   27-10.75 
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  32.57m  1982        Acton-Boxboro Reg. HS                       
  Division I:  31.30m  1990        BROCKTON HS                                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Courtney               New Bedford        39-00.00 
  2  Ivil, Rachel                     Weymouth           35-03.00 
  3  Levesque, Janelle                Chelmsford         34-04.00 
  4  Raczelowski, Emily               Westford Acad.     32-09.50 
  5  MacRae, Ryan                     Andover            32-09.00 
  6  Fullam, Sabrina                  Andover            32-06.00 
  7  Jabour, Sarah                    Brookline          31-10.00 
  8  White, Stephanie                 Billerica          31-09.00 
  9  Okaka, Yvonne                    Shrewsbury         31-07.25 
 10  Knight, Jessica                  Chelmsford         31-07.00 
 11  Zabala, Pamela                   Peabody            31-06.00 
 12  Shea, Kelsey                     Shrewsbury         31-05.00 
 13  MacDonald, Melissa               B-R                31-04.00 
 14  magaw, rachelle                  Westford Acad.     31-03.50 
 15  Barnett, Sarah                   B-R                31-02.50 
 16  David, Natalie                   Somerville         31-02.00 
 17  Randall, Abby                    Braintree          31-01.25 
 18  Lemons, Niya                     Springfield Cent   31-00.00 
 19  Catalucci, Gena                  Wachusett          30-07.00 
 20  Brown, Brittany                  Weymouth           30-06.00 
 21  Avakian, Nairi                   Wachusett          30-04.00 
 22  Coakley, Olivia                  B-R                30-03.00 
 23  Scata, Briana                    Revere             29-10.00 
 24  Brown, Mersadez                  Peabody            29-10.00 
 25  Cassidy, Donna                   Lowell             29-09.00 
 26  Pennock, Andrea                  Andover            29-08.00 
 27  Whitacker, Jackie                Acton-Box          29-07.00 
 28  Rosario, Elizabeth               Methuen            29-04.00 
 29  Mount, Haley                     Weymouth           28-11.00 
 30  Clerveaux, Vanessa               Brockton           28-11.00 
 31  Dolne, Sarah                     Brockton           28-10.50 
 32  Tramonte, Alexandria             Franklin           28-09.25 
 33  Miller, Taylor                   Shrewsbury         28-09.00 
 34  Amazan, Nostia                   Weymouth           28-08.00 
 35  Iadonisi, Elizabeth              Attleboro          28-07.00 
 36  Zaimes, Lauren                   Peabody            28-07.00 
 37  Rodrigue, Jordan                 B-R                28-06.00 
 38  Zadravec, Devinne                Shrewsbury         28-04.00 
 39  Milian, Jaqueline                Brockton           28-03.00 
 40  Muriel, Vanessa                  Lowell             28-00.25 
 41  Salvucci, Michela                Newton North       28-00.00 
 42  Adley, Sheridan                  Lexington          27-06.00 
 43  Michon, Corey                    Lexington          27-06.00 
 44  Hourihan, Makayla                Chelmsford         27-03.00 
 45  Sargent, Laura                   Billerica          27-02.00 
 46  Okpoebo, Amanda                  Chelmsford         27-01.00 
 47  Moy, Cassie                      Framingham         27-01.00 
 48  Chase, Adrienne                  Wachusett          26-10.00 
 49  Brown, Cyarra                    New Bedford        26-02.50 
 50  Van Alfen, Rachel                Braintree          26-02.00 
 51  Sarno, Jaclyn                    Franklin           26-00.00 
 52  Seng, Sreyluch                   Lowell             26-00.00 
 53  Dubin, Casey                     Wachusett          25-10.00 
 54  Lameiras, Ashley                 Attleboro          25-06.00 
 55  Simpson, Danell                  Attleboro          25-05.75 
 56  McLaughlin, Bridget              Newton North       25-04.00 
 57  Wagner, Kelsey                   Attleboro          25-03.50 
 58  Galli, Noelle                    Revere             25-03.00 
 59  Canonico, Leah                   Franklin           25-02.75 
 60  Coots, Becky                     Revere             25-02.00 
 61  Joseph, Kim                      Somerville         25-01.00 
 62  Williams, Jameika                New Bedford        25-01.00 
 63  Dittullio, Nicole                Springfield Cent   25-00.00 
 64  Eloi, Natalie                    Somerville         25-00.00 
 65  Traphagen, Allyson               Franklin           25-00.00 
 66  meranda, michel-le               Somerville         25-00.00 
 67  Fowler, Meghan                   Westford Acad.     24-09.50 
 68  Adams, Kimberlyn                 Framingham         24-07.00 
 69  Carolan, Briana                  Lowell             24-07.00 
 70  Smith, Karaline                  Acton-Box          24-00.00 
 71  Jacob, Susan                     Lexington          23-08.00 
 72  Fernandes, Julia                 Lexington          23-08.00 
 73  King, Heather                    Springfield Cent   23-07.25 
 74  Alten-Flagg, Moriah              Billerica          23-02.00 
 75  Armstrong, Becca                 Methuen            23-01.00 
 76  Osei-Kuffour, Evelyn             Framingham         22-04.00 
 77  Quist, Rachel                    Brookline          22-00.00 
 78  Mbithi, Iris                     Brookline          22-00.00 
 79  Summers, Meghan                  Acton-Box          22-00.00 
 80  Dillard, Gabrielle               Springfield Cent   21-11.75 
 81  Callahan, Meaghan                Braintree          21-10.00 
 82  Prioli, Lisa                     Braintree          20-08.00 
 83  Tiani, Ashley                    Methuen            20-02.00 
 84  Nugent, Alyssa                   Newton North       20-00.00 
 85  Laughrea, Cassie                 Newton North       20-00.00 
 86  Estime, Sheelove                 Brookline          20-00.00 
 87  Magalbaes, Debora                Framingham         19-08.00 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton HS                                
  Division I:  3:18.3h  1979        BROCKTON HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                           3:25.50 
     1) Pullerits, Chris                2) Olson, Neal                    
     3) Owen, Curt                      4) Sommers, Brian                 
  2  Haverhill  'A'                                       3:33.00 
     1) Zuber, Zach                     2) Martinez, Jeremy               
     3) Goehring, Joshua                4) Sullivan, Taylor               
  3  Somerville  'A'                                      3:33.44 
     1) Chen, Edward                    2) Carty, Jermaine                
     3) Thomas, John                    4) Rolim, Andre                   
  4  B.C. High - Dorchester  'A'                          3:34.00 
     1) Roy Liquori, Gabe               2) O'Callaghan, Ronan             
     3) Nosamiefan, Yosa                4) Newman, Dylan                  
  5  Newton North  'A'                                    3:35.00 
     1) Clark, Ben                      2) Swain, Dan                     
     3) Lichtman, Ezra                  4) Doyle, Terrell                 
  6  St John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                          3:35.00 
     1) Galasso, Mike                   2) West, Brandan                  
     3) May, Connor                     4) Touchette, Jon                 
  7  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                      3:36.00 
     1) Cavanaugh, Rob                  2) McDermott, James               
     3) Richardson, James               4) McDaniels, Nick                
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'A'                        3:36.50 
     1) Petty, Matt                     2) Morin, Brendan                 
     3) Norgaard, Mike                  4) Esposito, Joe                  
  9  Brockton  'A'                                        3:37.00 
     1) Walker, Clarence                2) Cula, Flavio                   
     3) Rojas, Joel                     4) Guerrier, Berngy               
 10  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:38.00 
     1) Pike, Steve                     2) Jarousky, Brandon              
     3) Nixon, Mitchell                 4) Gillard, Steven                
 11  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:38.00 
     1) Backiel, Patryk                 2) Cruz, Adrian                   
     3) Dias, Randy                     4) Jerome, Derek                  
 12  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:38.10 
     1) Gauthier, Andrew                2) McKenney, Sean                 
     3) Sciuto, Nick                    4) Russo, Peter                   
 13  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:39.00 
     1) Hinson, George                  2) Clervil, Woodrick              
     3) McMillian, Cameron              4) Malcolm, Andre                 
 14  Weymouth  'A'                                        3:40.00 
     1) Wallace, Matthew                2) Kariuki, Franco                
     3) Jordan, Mike                    4) Glover, Matt                   
 15  Andover  'A'                                         3:40.00 
     1) Gentile, Nick                   2) Knapp, Brian                   
     3) Sokol, Paul                     4) Droof, Connor                  
 16  Wachusett Reg.  'A'                                  3:43.01 
     1) Pepin, Adam                     2) Mayo, Sam                      
     3) Reardon, Connor                 4) Frechette-McCall, Hayden       
 17  Peabody  'A'                                         3:43.10 
     1) Drover, Thomas                  2) Terenzoni, Keane               
     3) Ingham, Nick                    4) Faulkner, Matt                 
 18  Brookline  'A'                                       3:43.50 
     1) Shore, Max                      2) Goroff, Matt                   
     3) Fajanzylber, Jesse              4) Weersinghe, Tharindu           
 19  St. John's (Shrews)  'A'                             3:44.00 
     1) J, Fenuccio                     2) S, Donnelly                    
     3) Wassef, David                   4) Matt, Powell                   
 20  Lexington  'A'                                       3:44.10 
     1) Chung, Felix                    2) Beaulieu, Ronnie               
     3) Smith, Jeremy                   4) Schaffner, Thomas              
 21  Franklin  'A'                                        3:45.50 
     1) Hood, Andrew                    2) Parece, Stephen                
     3) O'Donaghue, Paul                4) Donahue, Connor                
 22  Framingham  'A'                                      3:47.00 
     1) Vincuilla, Andrew               2) Martinez, Brandon              
     3) Welch, Kevin                    4) Adley, Mike                    
 23  New Bedford  'B'                                     3:48.00 
     1) Lozado, Javier                  2) Blaise, Justin                 
     3) Goncalves, Andrew               4) Wood, Jaraud                   
 24  Brockton  'B'                                        3:48.00 
     1) Wish, Alex                      2) Iyere, Patrick                 
     3) Hume, Jacob                     4) Sanches, Andres                
 25  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                        3:48.00 
     1) Barrasso, Tom                   2) Suslovic, Will                 
     3) Demchak, Gentry                 4) Shafer-Schweig, Koby           
 26  Everett  'A'                                         3:50.28 
     1) Lima, David                     2) Tejada, Andres                 
     3) Mucci, Domenic                  4) Duperier, Peter                
 27  Peabody  'B'                                         3:50.30 
     1) Tedescucci, Anthony             2) Carbone, Joseph                
     3) Reardon, Mike                   4) Grenier, Casey                 
 28  Springfield Central  'A'                             3:52.04 
     1) Solivan, Carmelo                2) Burston, Civic                 
     3) McLaurin, Keven                 4) Lewis, Oushane                 
 29  St John's Prep-Danvers  'B'                          3:53.00 
     1) Cutlip, Warren                  2) Zucco, Andrew                  
     3) Gauthier, Andrew                4) Hyszczak, Dan                  
 30  Methuen  'A'                                         3:54.00 
     1) Moschetto, Kyle                 2) Erickson, Keith                
     3) Crane, John                     4) Tapia, Jensy                   
 31  Lawrence  'A'                                        3:55.00 
     1) Camillo, Brian                  2) Wilkins, Raymond               
     3) Dejesus, Jason                  4) Pichardo, Fidel                
 32  Chelmsford  'A'                                      3:55.00 
     1) Imperillo, Nick                 2) Maniscalco, Vinny              
     3) Massey, Robert                  4) Bottomley, Alex                
 33  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      3:55.50 
     1) Murray, John                    2) Matthews, Robert               
     3) Bodden, Michael                 4) Gurrala, Rakesh                
 34  Westford Academy  'B'                                3:55.60 
     1) Joubert, Sami                   2) Penfield, Scott                
     3) Mulcahy, Andrew                 4) Towers, Patrick                
 35  Wachusett Reg.  'B'                                  3:56.60 
     1) Fitzgerald, Tim                 2) Russo, George                  
     3) Thamel, Alex                    4) Fitzgerald, Tyler              
 36  Billerica Memorial  'A'                              4:01.00 
     1) Burns, Fran                     2) Ayers, Tim                     
     3) Trask, Steve                    4) Forgerty, Mark                 
 37  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                           4:02.00 
     1) Nord, Eric                      2) Siddique, Bashir               
     3) Miguelez, Gaelen                4) Grigsby, Cole                  
 38  Methuen  'B'                                         4:04.00 
     1) Tabloutti, Mouad                2) Parsons, Lucas                 
     3) Clark, Conor                    4) Gangi, Josh                    
 39  Franklin  'B'                                        4:04.40 
     1) Igo, Benjamin                   2) Klingenstein, Joshua           
     3) Ohnemus, Ryan                   4) Geromini, Jonathan             
 40  Somerville  'B'                                      4:10.00 
     1) Cicero, Cullen                  2) Pacheco, Matt                  
     3) Barry, Thomas                   4) Lamisere, Jean                 
 41  Framingham  'B'                                      4:11.00 
     1) Chester, Jon                    2) Gordon, Reis                   
     3) Day, Chris                      4) Cohen, Travis                  
 42  Leominster  'A'                                      4:16.40 
     1) Ly, Chhenlee                    2) Correa, Jose                   
     3) Johnson, Joshua                 4) Huynh, Tai                     
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy HS                            
  Division I:  3:59.29  2008        LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG.                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    4:03.00 
     1) Gillis, Margo                   2) Bellerose, Meghan              
     3) Nadeau, Madison                 4) Bennett, Suzy                  
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                           4:04.00 
     1) Feit, Molly                     2) Conway, Ellen                  
     3) Craib, Savanna                  4) Jarostchuk, Maya               
  3  Andover  'A'                                         4:06.00 
     1) Eberth, Sydney                  2) Bronenkant, Rae                
     3) Van Antwerp, Sarah              4) Cronin, Moira                  
  4  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:09.00 
     1) Jaklitsch, Bridget              2) Manning, Madeline              
     3) Kimball, Jenn                   4) Toro-McCue, Gabrielle          
  5  Lexington  'A'                                       4:15.00 
     1) Boudett, Shannon                2) Walker, Emily                  
     3) Isern, Camila                   4) Hammond, Caroline              
  6  Wachusett Reg.  'A'                                  4:18.60 
     1) Dowd, Meaghan                   2) Tangney, Olivia                
     3) Nindl, Ashley                   4) Jagelsky, Emma                 
  7  Andover  'B'                                         4:21.00 
     1) Lamoreaux, Emma                 2) Draper, Sophie                 
     3) Van Antwerp, Emily              4) Puccia, Alli                   
  8  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:23.00 
     1) Filiere, Kailey                 2) Benjamin, Natalie              
     3) Morana, Jessica                 4) Benjamin, Emily                
  9  Framingham  'A'                                      4:23.00 
     1) Grandoni, Maria                 2) Bowhill, Sarah                 
     3) Mroz, Angela                    4) Wagner, Jenny                  
 10  Methuen  'A'                                         4:25.00 
     1) Alfonso, Kirstin                2) Scarelli, Casey                
     3) Dizoglio, Elena                 4) Bradley, Courtney              
 11  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'A'                        4:25.00 
     1) Cicalis, Krissy                 2) Esposito, Mikaela              
     3) Macmillan, Samantha             4) Perkins, Jacqui                
 12  Brockton  'A'                                        4:25.60 
     1) Brown, Tascian                  2) Lopes, Lilith                  
     3) Andrade, Stephanie              4) Otieno, Rosa                   
 13  Brookline  'A'                                       4:25.60 
     1) Spence, Darcy                   2) Stillman, Emma                 
     3) Gellineau, Leah                 4) Judge, Kyra                    
 14  Billerica Memorial  'A'                              4:26.00 
     1) Barbas, Caitlin                 2) Catania, Meghan                
     3) Mahoney, Megan                  4) Nault, Melanie                 
 15  Haverhill  'A'                                       4:27.50 
     1) Cabrera, Sonja                  2) Lewis, Madison                 
     3) Broderick, Meaghan              4) Faircloth, Elizabeth           
 16  Attleboro  'A'                                       4:30.00 
     1) Belin, Terreyana                2) Coakley, Sarah                 
     3) Cutler, Meghan                  4) Cuddeback, Shelby              
 17  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                           4:30.00 
     1) Bachrach, Ellen                 2) Whyte, Julia                   
     3) Li, Jamay                       4) Chen, Katherine                
 18  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:30.00 
     1) Louis, Emily                    2) Wood, Alli                     
     3) Oliver, Brittany                4) LaHaise, Kristen               
 19  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        4:31.00 
     1) Boyne, Kaylie                   2) Cronin, Dora                   
     3) Vincent, Tameka                 4) Payne, Emma                    
 20  Wachusett Reg.  'B'                                  4:33.20 
     1) Dowd, Ashlyn                    2) Skodis, Rebecca                
     3) Waltz-Peters, Rosalind          4) Lindberg, Emily                
 21  Lexington  'B'                                       4:36.00 
     1) Carter, Lauren                  2) Counsell, Corinne              
     3) Breitenfeld, Sarah              4) Rask, Eleanor                  
 22  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                        4:38.00 
     1) Schear, Ariela                  2) Ostow, Matilda                 
     3) Octavien, Keshena               4) Marsh, Sara                    
 23  Springfield Central  'A'                             4:38.97 
     1) Harris, Dynasty                 2) White, Kaelyn                  
     3) Spencer, Diamante               4) Shubrick, Payton               
 24  Braintree  'A'                                       4:39.00 
     1) Wagget, Taylor                  2) Balsamo, Marissa               
     3) Haggan, Caitlin                 4) MacLean, Kara                  
 25  Somerville  'A'                                      4:40.00 
     1) Conte, Celia                    2) Lynch, Meghan                  
     3) Kerr, Sabrina                   4) Govan, Tory                    
 26  Peabody  'A'                                         4:40.00 
     1) Goodwin, Paige                  2) Lafratta, Kristen              
     3) May, Sydney                     4) Frangias, Joanne               
 27  Medford  'A'                                         4:40.00 
     1) O'Brien, Katie                  2) DeRosas, Jamie                 
     3) Bandoin, Lisa                   4) Walsh, Lauren                  
 28  Everett  'A'                                         4:40.50 
     1) Steeves, Katie                  2) Welch-Shull, Serina            
     3) Urquiza, Delmis                 4) Walls, Sashae                  
 29  Weymouth  'B'                                        4:44.00 
     1) Bell, Kathryn                   2) Kelly, Julie                   
     3) Ricciuti, Rachel                4) McGrath, Rachel                
 30  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:44.00 
     1) Caldwell, Tia                   2) Sheridan, Caitlin              
     3) Gozzo, Nora                     4) Mackenzie, Brewer              
 31  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg,  'B'                        4:45.00 
     1) Peart, Alison                   2) Bunszell, Eva                  
     3) Roberts, Alicia                 4) Beneski, Renee                 
 32  Franklin  'A'                                        4:45.00 
     1) Brandenburg, Kristen            2) Calabrese, Catie               
     3) Hood, Emily                     4) Nesmith, Brianna               
 33  Medford  'B'                                         4:45.00 
     1) Harding, Kathleen               2) Avella, Nicole                 
     3) Cavallaro, Deanna               4) Vita, Alisa                    
 34  Framingham  'B'                                      4:46.00 
     1) Taylor, Jessi                   2) Wright, Michaela               
     3) Wynn, Kirsten                   4) Groppo, Allie                  
 35  Methuen  'B'                                         4:46.00 
     1) Melvin, Rebecca                 2) Wehring, Emily                 
     3) Cronin, Katie                   4) Bodenrader, Ashley             
 36  Leominster  'A'                                      5:00.30 
     1) Randall, Adrienne               2) Harris, Audra                  
     3) Piermarini, Erin                4) McEvilly, Maggie