Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        MSTCA State Relays - 1/22/2011                         
                                  Division II                                  
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  24.71  2009        Newton South HS                              
 Division II:  25.11  1/16/2010   Tewksbury, Tewksbury                         
                      A Greene, N Smith, J Bridle, S Walker             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tewksbury  'A'                                         25.00 
  2  Westborough  'A'                                       25.00 
  3  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        25.00 
  4  Mansfield  'A'                                         25.20 
  5  Needham  'A'                                           25.50 
  6  Marshfield  'A'                                        25.52 
  7  Algonquin  'A'                                         25.80 
  8  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                          25.90 
  9  Woburn  'A'                                            26.00 
 10  Reading  'A'                                           26.00 
 11  Natick  'A'                                            26.10 
 12  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                         26.10 
 13  North Andover  'A'                                     26.12 
 14  King Philip  'A'                                       26.50 
 15  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                            26.65 
 16  North Attleborough  'A'                                26.70 
 17  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                        26.70 
 18  Walpole  'A'                                           26.80 
 19  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                             26.90 
 20  Dartmouth  'A'                                         26.90 
 21  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                    27.00 
 22  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                            27.00 
 23  Algonquin  'B'                                         27.10 
 24  Woburn  'B'                                            27.20 
 25  Dracut  'A'                                            27.30 
 26  Fitchburg  'A'                                         27.38 
 27  Marshfield  'B'                                        27.45 
 28  Winchester  'A'                                        27.49 
 29  Beverly  'A'                                           27.50 
 30  Milford  'A'                                           28.00 
 31  Marlborough  'A'                                       28.07 
 32  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                          28.20 
 33  North Andover  'B'                                     28.30 
 34  Ipswich  'A'                                           28.30 
 35  King Philip  'B'                                       28.50 
 36  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'B'                            28.50 
 37  Wellesley  'A'                                         28.70 
 38  Agawam  'A'                                            29.70 
 39  Tewksbury  'B'                                         30.00 
 40  Winchester  'B'                                        31.00 
 41  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                         31.00 
 42  Arlington  'A'                                         32.60 
 43  Wellesley  'B'                                         33.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  22.12  2007        Xaverian-Westwood                            
 Division II:  22.35  2006        NATICK HS                                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                           22.30 
  2  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                            22.60 
  3  Dartmouth  'A'                                         22.60 
  4  Marshfield  'A'                                        22.74 
  5  Walpole  'A'                                           22.75 
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                             22.80 
  7  Needham  'A'                                           22.90 
  8  Woburn  'A'                                            22.90 
  9  Winchester  'A'                                        23.10 
 10  Sharon  'A'                                            23.20 
 11  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                          23.40 
 12  Lynn Classical  'A'                                    23.40 
 13  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                            23.50 
 14  North Attleborough  'A'                                23.50 
 15  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                         23.50 
 16  Algonquin  'A'                                         23.69 
 17  Dracut  'A'                                            23.80 
 18  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                         23.80 
 19  Dartmouth  'B'                                         24.00 
 20  Woburn  'B'                                            24.00 
 21  Gloucester  'A'                                        24.03 
 22  King Philip  'A'                                       24.04 
 23  Stoughton  'A'                                         24.10 
 24  Beverly  'A'                                           24.20 
 25  Tewksbury  'A'                                         24.30 
 26  Westborough  'A'                                       24.30 
 27  Milford  'A'                                           24.40 
 28  Mansfield  'A'                                         24.40 
 29  Arlington  'A'                                         24.49 
 30  North Andover  'A'                                     24.50 
 31  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                         24.50 
 32  Fitchburg  'A'                                         24.50 
 33  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                    24.80 
 34  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'B'                            24.80 
 35  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                          24.80 
 36  Norwood  'A'                                           24.81 
 37  Natick  'A'                                            25.00 
 38  Reading  'B'                                           25.70 
 39  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'B'                            25.90 
 40  Wellesley  'A'                                         25.90 
 41  Natick  'B'                                            26.00 
 42  Malden Catholic  'A'                                   26.00 
 43  Belmont  'A'                                           26.00 
 44  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                             26.50 
 45  Tewksbury  'B'                                         26.90 
 46  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                       27.80 
 47  Wellesley  'B'                                         28.20 
 48  Ipswich  'A'                                           28.60 
 49  Algonquin  'B'                                         30.20 
 50  Agawam  'A'                                            30.70 
 51  Marlborough  'A'                                       31.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  29.1h  2002        Hopkinton HS                                 
 Division II:  29.83  2005        FRANKLIN HS                                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                         29.40 
  2  Boston Latin Academy  'A'                              30.50 
  3  Tewksbury  'A'                                         30.70 
  4  Algonquin  'A'                                         30.90 
  5  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                         31.29 
  6  Natick  'A'                                            31.40 
  7  Reading  'A'                                           32.00 
  8  Beverly  'A'                                           32.50 
  9  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                            32.64 
 10  Stoughton  'A'                                         32.70 
 11  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                    33.50 
 12  Ipswich  'A'                                           33.50 
 13  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                             33.70 
 14  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                        34.00 
 15  Woburn  'A'                                            34.00 
 16  Dartmouth  'A'                                         34.10 
 17  Milford  'A'                                           34.20 
 18  Dracut  'A'                                            34.20 
 19  Marshfield  'A'                                        34.48 
 20  Belmont  'A'                                           34.50 
 21  North Andover  'A'                                     34.53 
 22  Winchester  'A'                                        35.00 
 23  King Philip  'A'                                       35.41 
 24  Algonquin  'B'                                         35.50 
 25  Sharon  'A'                                            35.60 
 26  Woburn  'B'                                            36.00 
 27  Needham  'A'                                           37.00 
 28  King Philip  'B'                                       37.70 
 29  Mansfield  'B'                                         38.00 
 30  Fitchburg  'A'                                         38.00 
 31  Tewksbury  'B'                                         38.80 
 32  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                            39.00 
 33  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                          39.50 
 34  Agawam  'A'                                            39.50 
 35  Marlborough  'A'                                       40.17 
 36  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                         42.00 
 37  Salem  'A'                                             43.00 
 38  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                          43.10 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  26.08  2007        St. John's Prep (Danv)                       
 Division II:  26.22  2007        READING HS                                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                           26.75 
  2  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                         26.80 
  3  Tewksbury  'A'                                         27.50 
  4  Woburn  'A'                                            27.50 
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                         27.50 
  6  Mansfield  'A'                                         27.60 
  7  Algonquin  'A'                                         27.80 
  8  North Attleborough  'A'                                27.85 
  9  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                    27.90 
 10  Arlington  'A'                                         28.00 
 11  Dracut  'A'                                            28.20 
 12  Walpole  'A'                                           28.30 
 13  Stoughton  'A'                                         28.40 
 14  Winchester  'A'                                        28.42 
 15  Ipswich  'A'                                           28.90 
 16  Norwood  'A'                                           29.29 
 17  North Andover  'A'                                     29.50 
 18  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                         29.70 
 19  King Philip  'A'                                       31.00 
 20  Milford  'A'                                           32.50 
 21  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                            32.70 
 22  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                             33.00 
 23  Belmont  'A'                                           34.00 
 24  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                            34.00 
 25  Salem  'A'                                             34.20 
 26  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                          34.50 
 27  King Philip  'B'                                       35.60 
 28  Marlborough  'A'                                       36.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph HS                                
 Division II:  1:44.0h  1987        RANDOLPH HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:45.00 
  2  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:48.20 
  3  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:49.00 
  4  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:50.00 
  5  Reading  'A'                                         1:50.00 
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                           1:50.00 
  7  Woburn  'A'                                          1:51.50 
  8  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       1:51.90 
  9  North Andover  'A'                                   1:52.00 
 10  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:52.00 
 11  Algonquin  'A'                                       1:52.00 
 12  Beverly  'A'                                         1:53.00 
 13  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                      1:53.50 
 14  Gloucester  'A'                                      1:54.00 
 15  Needham  'A'                                         1:54.00 
 16  Stoughton  'A'                                       1:54.00 
 17  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                          1:54.10 
 18  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                        1:55.00 
 19  Algonquin  'B'                                       1:55.10 
 20  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:55.20 
 21  Milford  'A'                                         1:55.40 
 22  King Philip  'A'                                     1:55.41 
 23  Marshfield  'B'                                      1:56.00 
 24  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  1:56.00 
 25  Belmont  'A'                                         1:56.00 
 26  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:56.00 
 27  Boston Latin Academy  'A'                            1:56.50 
 28  North Attleborough  'B'                              1:57.00 
 29  Westborough  'A'                                     1:57.00 
 30  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  1:57.00 
 31  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                       1:57.00 
 32  King Philip  'B'                                     1:57.00 
 33  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                          1:58.00 
 34  Winchester  'A'                                      1:58.00 
 35  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'B'                          1:58.10 
 36  Woburn  'B'                                          1:59.00 
 37  Dartmouth  'B'                                       1:59.10 
 38  Fitchburg  'A'                                       2:00.00 
 39  Agawam  'A'                                          2:00.92 
 40  Tewksbury  'A'                                       2:01.00 
 41  Milford  'B'                                         2:01.00 
 42  North Andover  'B'                                   2:02.00 
 43  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                       2:02.00 
 44  Wellesley  'B'                                       2:02.00 
 45  Marlborough  'A'                                     2:02.00 
 46  Tewksbury  'B'                                       2:03.00 
 47  Belmont  'B'                                         2:04.00 
 48  Fitchburg  'B'                                       2:04.00 
 49  Dracut  'A'                                          2:04.60 
 50  Gloucester  'B'                                      2:05.00 
 51  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                           2:07.00 
 52  Winchester  'B'                                      2:08.00 
 53  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                        2:08.00 
 54  Amherst-Pelham  'B'                                  2:09.00 
 55  Norwood  'A'                                         2:10.00 
 56  Marlborough  'B'                                     2:20.00 
 57  Arlington  'A'                                       2:20.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton HS                                
 Division II:  1:32.3h  1981        READING HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Needham  'A'                                         1:33.00 
  2  Reading  'A'                                         1:33.00 
  3  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       1:33.50 
  4  Woburn  'A'                                          1:33.50 
  5  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:34.00 
  6  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:34.10 
  7  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:34.50 
  8  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:34.50 
  9  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                          1:34.70 
 10  Sharon  'A'                                          1:35.40 
 11  Boston Latin Academy  'A'                            1:35.50 
 12  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                     1:35.50 
 13  King Philip  'A'                                     1:36.00 
 14  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                           1:36.00 
 15  Gloucester  'A'                                      1:36.50 
 16  Dracut  'A'                                          1:36.61 
 17  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:37.00 
 18  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                            1:37.00 
 19  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                       1:37.50 
 20  Beverly  'A'                                         1:37.50 
 21  Algonquin  'A'                                       1:37.50 
 22  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  1:38.00 
 23  Belmont  'A'                                         1:38.00 
 24  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:38.00 
 25  Reading  'B'                                         1:38.00 
 26  North Andover  'A'                                   1:39.00 
 27  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                          1:39.50 
 28  North Attleborough  'B'                              1:39.50 
 29  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                       1:40.00 
 30  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:40.00 
 31  Westborough  'A'                                     1:40.00 
 32  Belmont  'B'                                         1:40.00 
 33  Winchester  'A'                                      1:40.00 
 34  Dartmouth  'B'                                       1:40.10 
 35  Woburn  'B'                                          1:41.50 
 36  Milford  'A'                                         1:41.79 
 37  North Andover  'B'                                   1:42.00 
 38  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  1:42.50 
 39  Norwood  'A'                                         1:43.02 
 40  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:44.00 
 41  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                           1:44.00 
 42  Natick  'A'                                          1:44.00 
 43  Stoughton  'A'                                       1:44.00 
 44  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                        1:44.90 
 45  Milford  'B'                                         1:45.00 
 46  Winchester  'B'                                      1:45.00 
 47  Arlington  'A'                                       1:45.00 
 48  King Philip  'B'                                     1:46.00 
 49  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'B'                          1:46.00 
 50  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'B'                          1:47.00 
 51  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:48.00 
 52  Tewksbury  'B'                                       1:48.00 
 53  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                        1:48.10 
 54  Agawam  'A'                                          1:48.34 
 55  Marlborough  'B'                                     1:50.00 
 56  Algonquin  'B'                                       1:50.30 
 57  Wellesley  'B'                                       1:51.00 
 58  Salem  'A'                                           1:57.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline HS                               
 Division II:  4:06.6h  1980        BROOKLINE HS                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westborough  'A'                                     4:15.00 
  2  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:18.50 
  3  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:20.00 
  4  Belmont  'A'                                         4:22.50 
  5  Sharon  'A'                                          4:22.60 
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       4:26.00 
  7  Natick  'A'                                          4:26.00 
  8  Norwood  'A'                                         4:26.00 
  9  Beverly  'A'                                         4:27.00 
 10  North Andover  'A'                                   4:27.00 
 11  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:28.10 
 12  Reading  'A'                                         4:30.00 
 13  Marshfield  'B'                                      4:30.00 
 14  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                           4:30.00 
 15  Gloucester  'A'                                      4:31.00 
 16  Algonquin  'A'                                       4:32.80 
 17  Dracut  'A'                                          4:33.00 
 18  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  4:33.00 
 19  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:34.00 
 20  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:35.00 
 21  Fitchburg  'A'                                       4:35.00 
 22  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                       4:36.00 
 23  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:36.00 
 24  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:40.00 
 25  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                            4:40.00 
 26  Needham  'A'                                         4:44.00 
 27  King Philip  'A'                                     4:45.00 
 28  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                       4:45.00 
 29  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                        4:47.00 
 30  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                          4:49.00 
 31  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:50.00 
 32  Tewksbury  'A'                                       4:50.00 
 33  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:50.04 
 34  North Attleborough  'B'                              4:52.50 
 35  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                      4:53.00 
 36  Woburn  'A'                                          4:55.00 
 37  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                        4:55.00 
 38  Dartmouth  'B'                                       4:56.00 
 39  Gloucester  'B'                                      4:56.00 
 40  King Philip  'B'                                     5:00.00 
 41  Tewksbury  'B'                                       5:00.00 
 42  Winchester  'A'                                      5:00.00 
 43  Arlington  'A'                                       5:00.00 
 44  Boston Latin Academy  'A'                            5:00.00 
 45  Milford  'A'                                         5:01.00 
 46  Woburn  'B'                                          5:05.00 
 47  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                          5:18.00 
 48  Winchester  'B'                                      5:20.00 
 49  Agawam  'A'                                          5:24.50 
 50  Amherst-Pelham  'B'                                  5:30.00 
 51  Salem  'A'                                           5:32.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton HS                                
 Division II:  3:36.7h  1985        FALMOUTH HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:37.00 
  2  Reading  'A'                                         3:38.30 
  3  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:39.40 
  4  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                          3:40.00 
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:40.00 
  6  Tewksbury  'A'                                       3:41.00 
  7  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                            3:42.00 
  8  King Philip  'A'                                     3:42.50 
  9  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                        3:44.00 
 10  Ipswich  'A'                                         3:45.00 
 11  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  3:45.00 
 12  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       3:45.00 
 13  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                           3:45.00 
 14  Gloucester  'A'                                      3:45.10 
 15  Natick  'A'                                          3:45.50 
 16  Belmont  'A'                                         3:50.00 
 17  Mansfield  'B'                                       3:51.00 
 18  Algonquin  'A'                                       3:51.30 
 19  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                       3:53.00 
 20  King Philip  'B'                                     3:53.50 
 21  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                     3:54.00 
 22  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:54.00 
 23  Winchester  'A'                                      3:55.00 
 24  Boston Latin Academy  'A'                            3:55.00 
 25  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:55.00 
 26  Sharon  'A'                                          3:58.00 
 27  Dracut  'A'                                          3:58.00 
 28  Needham  'A'                                         4:00.00 
 29  Woburn  'A'                                          4:00.00 
 30  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                          4:00.29 
 31  North Andover  'A'                                   4:02.00 
 32  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                           4:05.00 
 33  Dartmouth  'B'                                       4:08.00 
 34  Tewksbury  'B'                                       4:09.00 
 35  Westborough  'A'                                     4:10.00 
 36  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                       4:10.00 
 37  North Attleborough  'B'                              4:10.50 
 38  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                        4:12.00 
 39  Woburn  'B'                                          4:12.00 
 40  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  4:15.00 
 41  Milford  'A'                                         4:16.00 
 42  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'B'                          4:20.00 
 43  Beverly  'A'                                         4:22.00 
 44  Arlington  'A'                                       4:35.75 
 45  Salem  'A'                                           4:47.00 
 46  Agawam  'A'                                          5:13.60 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  9:22.9h  1980        Seekonk HS                                 
 Division II:  9:27.3h  1982        WINCHESTER HS                              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       9:48.00 
  2  Needham  'A'                                         9:50.00 
  3  Wellesley  'A'                                       9:55.00 
  4  Beverly  'A'                                        10:05.00 
  5  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     10:06.00 
  6  North Attleborough  'A'                             10:08.00 
  7  Reading  'A'                                        10:10.00 
  8  Walpole  'A'                                        10:10.00 
  9  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                       10:15.00 
 10  Agawam  'A'                                         10:16.40 
 11  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                         10:17.00 
 12  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          10:20.00 
 13  Woburn  'A'                                         10:24.00 
 14  Tewksbury  'A'                                      10:25.00 
 15  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 10:30.00 
 16  Ipswich  'A'                                        10:34.00 
 17  Natick  'A'                                         10:35.00 
 18  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                      10:35.00 
 19  Westborough  'A'                                    10:39.77 
 20  North Andover  'A'                                  10:40.00 
 21  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:40.00 
 22  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 10:40.00 
 23  Dracut  'A'                                         10:40.69 
 24  Stoughton  'A'                                      10:45.00 
 25  North Attleborough  'B'                             10:48.00 
 26  Algonquin  'A'                                      10:48.19 
 27  Marlborough  'A'                                    10:50.00 
 28  Dartmouth  'A'                                      10:58.50 
 29  King Philip  'A'                                    11:00.00 
 30  Belmont  'A'                                        11:00.00 
 31  Milford  'A'                                        11:05.00 
 32  Winchester  'A'                                     11:15.00 
 33  Norwood  'A'                                        11:15.00 
 34  Sharon  'A'                                         11:25.00 
 35  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                         11:26.00 
 36  Fitchburg  'A'                                      11:30.00 
 37  Gloucester  'A'                                     11:52.00 
 38  Marshfield  'A'                                     12:02.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  7:53.3h  1984        Cambridge R&L                              
 Division II:  8:02.2h  1981        CANTON HS                                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gloucester  'A'                                      8:04.20 
  2  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:10.00 
  3  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:14.00 
  4  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                          8:19.00 
  5  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                       8:19.32 
  6  Wellesley  'A'                                       8:20.00 
  7  Reading  'A'                                         8:21.50 
  8  Norwood  'A'                                         8:25.00 
  9  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                           8:25.00 
 10  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  8:32.00 
 11  Woburn  'A'                                          8:32.00 
 12  Tewksbury  'A'                                       8:32.00 
 13  Westborough  'A'                                     8:35.00 
 14  Needham  'A'                                         8:40.00 
 15  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                        8:41.00 
 16  Dartmouth  'A'                                       8:42.00 
 17  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                          8:43.00 
 18  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       8:45.00 
 19  Dracut  'A'                                          8:46.00 
 20  North Attleborough  'A'                              8:47.60 
 21  Mansfield  'B'                                       8:48.00 
 22  Sharon  'A'                                          8:50.00 
 23  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                            8:50.00 
 24  Walpole  'A'                                         8:51.00 
 25  Marlborough  'A'                                     8:51.31 
 26  Belmont  'A'                                         9:10.00 
 27  North Andover  'A'                                   9:32.00 
 28  Beverly  'A'                                         9:53.00 
 29  Agawam  'A'                                          9:57.80 
 30  King Philip  'A'                                     9:58.00 
 31  Milford  'A'                                        10:10.00 
 32  Arlington  'A'                                      10:20.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  12:23.5h  2002        Cambridge R&L HS                          
 Division II:  12:38.46  2008        MARLBOROUGH HS                            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                         12:55.00 
  2  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 12:55.00 
  3  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      12:58.00 
  4  Algonquin  'A'                                      13:02.30 
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          13:15.00 
  6  Natick  'A'                                         13:15.00 
  7  Beverly  'A'                                        13:20.00 
  8  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                       13:23.00 
  9  Reading  'A'                                        13:25.00 
 10  Ipswich  'A'                                        13:30.00 
 11  Needham  'A'                                        13:37.00 
 12  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 13:40.00 
 13  North Andover  'A'                                  13:40.00 
 14  Westborough  'A'                                    13:48.00 
 15  North Attleborough  'A'                             13:50.00 
 16  Woburn  'A'                                         13:50.00 
 17  Gloucester  'A'                                     13:55.00 
 18  Tewksbury  'A'                                      13:55.00 
 19  Belmont  'A'                                        13:55.00 
 20  Dracut  'A'                                         13:57.00 
 21  Dartmouth  'A'                                      13:58.50 
 22  Marlborough  'A'                                    14:00.00 
 23  Wellesley  'A'                                      14:00.00 
 24  King Philip  'A'                                    14:10.00 
 25  Marshfield  'A'                                     14:12.00 
 26  Mansfield  'A'                                      14:15.00 
 27  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     14:15.00 
 28  Winchester  'A'                                     14:20.00 
 29  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                           14:20.00 
 30  Sharon  'A'                                         14:25.00 
 31  Milford  'A'                                        14:33.00 
 32  Stoughton  'A'                                      15:10.00 
 33  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                         15:30.00 
 34  Salem  'A'                                          15:53.00 
 35  Agawam  'A'                                         17:25.20 
 36  Arlington  'A'                                      18:00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  10:26.00  2006        Xaverian - Westwood                       
 Division II:  10:38.34  1/16/2010   Mansfield, Mansfield                      
                         B Boyle, C Tyner, M Hernon, P McGowan             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:36.00 
  2  Marshfield  'A'                                     10:40.00 
  3  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                         10:51.00 
  4  Arlington  'A'                                      10:55.00 
  5  North Attleborough  'A'                             10:57.00 
  6  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                      11:00.00 
  7  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                         11:02.00 
  8  Walpole  'A'                                        11:02.00 
  9  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                       11:05.00 
 10  Westborough  'A'                                    11:06.00 
 11  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 11:08.50 
 12  Mansfield  'B'                                      11:10.00 
 13  North Andover  'A'                                  11:10.00 
 14  Ipswich  'A'                                        11:12.00 
 15  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                           11:15.00 
 16  Needham  'A'                                        11:15.00 
 17  Woburn  'A'                                         11:16.00 
 18  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          11:20.00 
 19  Dracut  'A'                                         11:20.00 
 20  Reading  'A'                                        11:20.20 
 21  Gloucester  'A'                                     11:30.00 
 22  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      11:35.00 
 23  Malden Catholic  'A'                                11:40.00 
 24  Norwood  'A'                                        11:40.00 
 25  Dartmouth  'A'                                      11:40.00 
 26  Wellesley  'A'                                      11:45.00 
 27  King Philip  'A'                                    12:05.00 
 28  Milford  'A'                                        12:07.00 
 29  Winchester  'A'                                     12:09.70 
 30  Beverly  'A'                                        12:16.00 
 31  Salem  'A'                                          12:20.00 
 32  Tewksbury  'A'                                      12:20.00 
 33  Lynn Classical  'A'                                 12:30.00 
 34  Marlborough  'A'                                    13:20.00 
 35  Agawam  'A'                                         16:34.20 
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 09"                            
 Division II:  4.66m  2004        DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. =15'3.5"                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  McDonagh, Kristen                Mansfield           5-07.00 
  2  Esposito, Jen                    Mansfield           5-02.00 
  3  Gagnon, Brianna                  Central Cath        5-02.00 
  4  Gaudette, Catherine              Dracut              5-01.00 
  5  Mehlman, Julia                   North Andover       5-00.00 
  6  Peary, Kayla                     Woburn              5-00.00 
  7  Diaby, Khadija                   Dracut              5-00.00 
  8  Hiller, Kathryn                  Dartmouth           4-11.00 
  9  Nichols, Michaela                Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
 10  Kearns, Krystal                  Natick              4-10.00 
 11  Ryan, Cory                       Norwood             4-10.00 
 12  marsh, paige                     Masconomet          4-10.00 
 13  McGonagle, Kayley                Natick              4-10.00 
 14  Campbell, Emma                   Norwood             4-10.00 
 15  Croke, Caitlyn                   King Philip         4-10.00 
 16  Persson, Hannah                  Ipswich             4-10.00 
 17  Mosolglo, Tori                   King Philip         4-10.00 
 18  Roberts, Erica                   Marlborough         4-10.00 
 19  Femmel, Laurie                   Natick              4-10.00 
 20  Patrazza, Liane                  Beverly             4-10.00 
 21  Sanz, Ali                        Central Cath        4-10.00 
 22  Ringler, Danielle                Norwood             4-10.00 
 23  Donohue, Megan                   Reading             4-10.00 
 24  Laing, Olivia                    Belmont             4-10.00 
 25  White, Natalie                   King Philip         4-08.00 
 26  Colpitts, Aine                   Marlborough         4-08.00 
 27  Kushner, Meri                    Sharon              4-08.00 
 28  Biette, Cassandra                Belmont             4-08.00 
 29  Kushner, Rita                    Sharon              4-08.00 
 30  Reynolds, Jacqui                 Woburn              4-08.00 
 31  Ahlstedt, Ashley                 Woburn              4-08.00 
 32  Beuhler, Kristen                 Woburn              4-08.00 
 33  Hilshey, Victoria                Gloucester          4-08.00 
 34  Alleyne, Alecia                  Oliver Ames         4-08.00 
 35  Wallis, Hannah                   Ipswich             4-08.00 
 36  Brown-Burcy, Bria                Reading             4-08.00 
 37  Adamopoulos, Molly               Central Cath        4-08.00 
 38  Hillner, Christina               Dracut              4-08.00 
 39  Wildman-Lyon, Hannah             Amherst-Pelham      4-07.00 
 40  Finnerty, Caitlin                Mansfield           4-07.00 
 41  O'Brien, Rachel                  Amherst-Pelham      4-07.00 
 42  richardson, kyra                 Beverly             4-06.00 
 43  Sumner, Hannah                   Gloucester          4-06.00 
 44  Dynan, Kelly                     Reading             4-06.00 
 45  Zerfas, Tara                     Reading             4-06.00 
 46  Bond, Ayodele                    Amherst-Pelham      4-06.00 
 47  Silva, Megan                     Dracut              4-06.00 
 48  Langton, Meg                     North Andover       4-06.00 
 49  Sheehan, Alexandria              Masconomet          4-06.00 
 50  Burns, Shelley                   North Andover       4-06.00 
 51  Brown, Sam                       Ipswich             4-06.00 
 52  Dreher, Mikayla                  Dartmouth           4-05.00 
 53  Gifford, Bethany                 Dartmouth           4-05.00 
 54  DeGuglielmo, Melissa             Belmont             4-04.00 
 55  Kutana, Leila                    Sharon              4-04.00 
 56  Balek, Dana                      Masconomet          4-04.00 
 57  Burt, Lindsay                    Marlborough         4-04.00 
 58  Sampson, Kaitlin                 Masconomet          4-04.00 
 59  Lambert, Theresa                 Oliver Ames         4-04.00 
 60  Beecher, Larkin                  Notre Dame (H)      4-04.00 
 61  Wierbicky, Elle                  Gloucester          4-03.00 
 62  Harty, Caitlyn                   Beverly             4-02.00 
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  5.61m  2009        Boston College HS =18' 5"                    
 Division II:  5.55m  2008        WOBURN HS =18' 2.75"                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Richardson, Tristan              No. Attleborough    6-04.00 
  2  Rapoza, Steven                   G N B Voc           6-02.00 
  3  Semedo, Josh                     Marlborough         6-01.00 
  4  Nicholls, Wes                    No. Attleborough    6-00.00 
  5  Ferreira, Brian                  Mansfield           6-00.00 
  6  Gaye, Tucker                     Boston Latin        5-11.00 
  7  Watson, Mike                     Ipswich             5-11.00 
  8  Hufziger, John                   North Andover       5-11.00 
  9  Ogwuru, Ahamdi                   North Andover       5-11.00 
 10  McAdams, Mike                    Woburn              5-11.00 
 11  Greaney, Patrick                 Mansfield           5-10.00 
 12  Peralta, Xavier                  Central Cath        5-10.00 
 13  Anderson, Malik                  Boston Latin        5-10.00 
 14  Hjaltason, Andri                 Marlborough         5-10.00 
 15  Fisk, Ian                        Masconomet          5-09.00 
 16  Lawlor, Ryan                     Ipswich             5-09.00 
 17  Boursiquot, Greg                 Stoughton           5-09.00 
 18  Tirey, Max                       Winchester          5-09.00 
 19  Blight, Justin                   Whitman-Hanson      5-09.00 
 20  Miller, Michael                  Winchester          5-09.00 
 21  Son, Wil                         Reading             5-09.00 
 22  Mastrocola, Nicholas             Ipswich             5-08.00 
 23  Monteiro, Stefan                 Tewksbury           5-08.00 
 24  Crome, Marlon                    Stoughton           5-08.00 
 25  Sanusi, Mayowa                   Central Cath        5-08.00 
 26  Herceg, Stefan                   Tewksbury           5-08.00 
 27  Huang, Tony                      Arlington           5-08.00 
 28  Noel, Philipe                    Boston Latin        5-08.00 
 29  Correira, Robert                 G N B Voc           5-08.00 
 30  Quinn, Kyle                      North Andover       5-07.00 
 31  Donahue, Greg                    Mansfield           5-07.00 
 32  Hubbard, Joel                    Marshfield          5-07.00 
 33  Dierze, Brian                    Masconomet          5-07.00 
 34  Colleymore, Rudy                 Lynn Classical      5-07.00 
 35  McCarthy, Brian                  Masconomet          5-07.00 
 36  Duquette, Dan                    No. Attleborough    5-06.00 
 37  Schmidlein, Nate                 Marlborough         5-06.00 
 38  Kirby, Richard                   Tewksbury           5-06.00 
 39  Bailey, Simeon                   G N B Voc           5-06.00 
 40  Palo, Edward                     Belmont             5-06.00 
 41  McKinley, Shane                  King Philip         5-06.00 
 42  Dehullu, Alex                    Central Cath        5-06.00 
 43  Walsh, Cam                       Central Cath        5-06.00 
 44  Garrahan, Leland                 Arlington           5-06.00 
 45  Collins, Matt                    Mansfield           5-06.00 
 46  Deblasio, Marc                   King Philip         5-06.00 
 47  Levenson, Nick                   Silver Lake         5-05.00 
 48  Hamm, Michael                    Silver Lake         5-05.00 
 49  Camuso, Brendan                  Reading             5-05.00 
 50  Barros, Tristan                  Reading             5-05.00 
 51  Lorius, Alex                     Stoughton           5-05.00 
 52  Siler, Tyler                     G N B Voc           5-05.00 
 53  Clark, George                    Lynn Classical      5-05.00 
 54  Patrican, James                  Gloucester          5-05.00 
 55  Croghan, Stephen                 Whitman-Hanson      5-05.00 
 56  Williams, Mike                   Marshfield          5-05.00 
 57  Petrovich, Dylan                 North Andover       5-05.00 
 58  Lasalle, Joe                     Marshfield          5-05.00 
 59  Hanifin, Brandon                 Tewksbury           5-04.00 
 60  Dalton, Nick                     Woburn              5-04.00 
 61  Campbell, Danny                  Dracut              5-04.00 
 62  Anastasio, Eric                  Masconomet          5-04.00 
 63  Shea, Brendan                    Belmont             5-04.00 
 64  Guenther, Connor                 King Philip         5-04.00 
 65  Rose, Joe                        Lynn Classical      5-04.00 
 66  Parlon, Matthew                  Belmont             5-04.00 
 67  Markintonis, Demetri             Belmont             5-04.00 
 68  Mongold, Nicholas                Arlington           5-03.00 
 69  O'Donnell, Dan                   Whitman-Hanson      5-03.00 
 70  Laymen, Jared                    Woburn              5-03.00 
 71  Rubert, Kyle                     Dracut              5-02.00 
 72  Lam, Kevin                       Salem               5-02.00 
 73  Beato, adrian                    Salem               5-02.00 
 74  Claude, Patrick                  Stoughton           5-02.00 
 75  Hernandez, Javier                Salem               5-02.00 
 76  Vaughn, Mitchell                 Silver Lake         5-01.00 
 77  Rousakis, Jake                   Woburn              5-01.00 
 78  Russell, Conor                   Gloucester          5-01.00 
 79  Sheehan, Michael                 Gloucester          5-01.00 
 80  Deming, Ben                      Winchester          5-01.00 
 81  Proia, A.J.                      Dracut              5-00.00 
 82  Litteral, Kyle                   Dracut              5-00.00 
 83  Haynes, Brendon                  Silver Lake         4-11.00 
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  15.10m  2003        Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. =49' 6.5"              
 Division II:  15.10m  2003        DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. =49' 6.5"              
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bennett, Sydney                  No. Attleborough   16-05.00 
  2  Shea, Maddy                      Walpole            16-05.00 
  3  Savoie, Michelle                 Milford            16-02.25 
  4  Foley, Dana                      Mansfield          16-00.00 
  5  Kent, Kristy                     Oliver Ames        15-11.75 
  6  Beecher, Larkin                  Notre Dame (H)     15-10.25 
  7  Sheehan, Juliana                 Milford            15-10.00 
  8  Owen, Shauna                     Notre Dame (H)     15-09.00 
  9  Gagnon, Brianna                  Central Cath       15-06.50 
 10  Catanzano, Tori                  Central Cath       15-06.25 
 11  King, Catherine                  Wellesley          15-06.00 
 12  Galewski, Nicole                 Whitman-Hanson     15-06.00 
 13  Chiusano, Briana                 Mansfield          15-05.00 
 14  Grimes, Paige                    Mansfield          15-04.00 
 15  Pildner, Alison                  Needham            15-04.00 
 16  Piemonte, Juliana                Central Cath       15-04.00 
 17  Sham, Cassie                     Needham            15-03.00 
 18  Erickson, Kaleigh                Notre Dame (H)     15-01.00 
 19  Hanan, Rose                      No. Attleborough   15-01.00 
 20  Johnson, Lauren                  No. Attleborough   15-01.00 
 21  Gildersleeve, Sara               Sharon             15-01.00 
 22  Perez, Victoria                  Reading            15-00.00 
 23  Nameson, Rachel                  Oliver Ames        14-11.00 
 24  Polaski, Miranda                 Agawam             14-11.00 
 25  Stangas, Christina               Woburn             14-10.50 
 26  Sease, Merrick                   Notre Dame (H)     14-10.00 
 27  Brooks, Katie                    Dracut             14-09.25 
 28  Turner, Jen                      King Philip        14-09.00 
 29  Mullen, Meg                      No. Attleborough   14-09.00 
 30  Radomski, Paige                  Silver Lake        14-08.00 
 31  Ryan, Cally                      King Philip        14-08.00 
 32  Bond, Ayodele                    Amherst-Pelham     14-07.00 
 33  Santullo, Allie                  Woburn             14-07.00 
 34  Broholm, Tessa                   Wellesley          14-06.00 
 35  Marinakis, Leah                  Reading            14-06.00 
 36  Teitelman, Meg                   Con-Carl           14-06.00 
 37  Perko, Margaret                  Con-Carl           14-06.00 
 38  Smith, Kelli                     Silver Lake        14-06.00 
 39  Cooper, Catherine                Woburn             14-06.00 
 40  Parks, Taylor                    Oliver Ames        14-05.00 
 41  Collins, Melanie                 Whitman-Hanson     14-05.00 
 42  Richner, Samantha                Whitman-Hanson     14-04.00 
 43  Marciano, Nina                   Amherst-Pelham     14-03.00 
 44  Spivack, Danielle                Whitman-Hanson     14-02.00 
 45  Lynch, Veronica                  Milford            14-01.00 
 46  Sullivan, Holly                  Ipswich            14-00.00 
 47  Sciuto, Analise                  Reading            14-00.00 
 48  Hill, Jasmine                    Boston Latin       14-00.00 
 49  Perez, Virginia                  Reading            14-00.00 
 50  Gonsalves, Maura                 Dartmouth          14-00.00 
 51  Teixeira, Carliana               Boston Latin       14-00.00 
 52  Cantave, Neckea                  Wellesley          14-00.00 
 53  Cox, Monique                     Boston Latin       14-00.00 
 54  Clinton, Jackie                  Walpole            13-11.75 
 55  Lunden, Taylor                   Agawam             13-11.00 
 56  Marion, Riley                    Dartmouth          13-09.00 
 57  McClain, Caroline                Sharon             13-09.00 
 58  White, Kaleigh                   Masconomet         13-09.00 
 59  Fissore-O'Leary, Mercedes        Amherst-Pelham     13-08.00 
 60  Small-Brown, Savonna             Walpole            13-07.75 
 61  Carley, Kendra                   Silver Lake        13-06.00 
 62  Silva, Brittany                  Dracut             13-05.50 
 63  Casey, Morgan                    Agawam             13-05.00 
 64  Marcellino, Brianna              Sharon             13-05.00 
 65  Loeb, Allie                      Ipswich            13-05.00 
 66  Arruda, Tess                     Dartmouth          13-04.50 
 67  Nekoroski, Hannah                Masconomet         13-02.00 
 68  Zernich, Mila                    Masconomet         13-02.00 
 69  White, Kerri                     Masconomet         13-02.00 
 70  Ramirez, Shannon                 Dracut             13-02.00 
 71  McCarthy, Caitlin                Agawam             13-01.00 
 72  Smith, Kamillah                  Amherst-Pelham     13-00.00 
 73  Morrison, Ashley                 Winchester         13-00.00 
 74  Castro, Tori                     Winchester         13-00.00 
 75  Smith, Emily                     Winchester         13-00.00 
 76  Andella, Lauren                  Tewksbury          13-00.00 
 77  O'Brien, Margaret                Con-Carl           13-00.00 
 78  Li, Karen                        Winchester         13-00.00 
 79  Quigley, Kelly                   Tewksbury          13-00.00 
 80  Georgadarellis, Gina             Dartmouth          12-09.00 
 81  Johnson, Jasmine                 Needham            12-07.50 
 82  Andrade, Breanna                 Con-Carl           12-06.00 
 83  Ludka, Caitlyn                   Tewksbury          12-02.25 
 84  Luce, Miranda                    King Philip        12-00.00 
 85  Persson, Hannah                  Ipswich            11-00.00 
 86  Goulet-Martel, Rebecca           Ipswich            11-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  19.17m  2008        Newton North HS =62'10.75"                  
   Co-holder:  19.17m  2011        New Bedford =62'10.75"                      
 Division II:  18.33m  2008        READING HS =60' 1.75"                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Langes, Craig                    Woburn             21-07.75 
  2  Scali, Nicholas                  Reading            20-11.25 
  3  Hazzard, Brian                   Needham            20-10.25 
  4  Greaney, Patrick                 Mansfield          20-10.00 
  5  Bogacz, Zach                     Dracut             20-09.50 
  6  Paslaski, Jackson                Walpole            20-09.00 
  7  Silva, Valerio                   Woburn             20-09.00 
  8  Raduazzo, Jon                    Oliver Ames        20-08.50 
  9  Federico, Robert                 Reading            20-06.00 
 10  Farlow, Peter                    Needham            20-04.50 
 11  Mahoney, Patrick                 Silver Lake        20-04.50 
 12  Blight, Justin                   Whitman-Hanson     20-03.00 
 13  Manteiga, John                   North Andover      20-02.00 
 14  Costa, Rodrigo                   Woburn             20-01.50 
 15  Henry, Donovan                   Catholic Mem       20-01.00 
 16  Gizzi, Joe                       Oliver Ames        19-08.75 
 17  McDonald, Jack                   Algonquin          19-08.50 
 18  Talanian, Ryan                   Marshfield         19-08.00 
 19  Louis, George                    Beverly            19-07.00 
 20  Hamilton, Zachary                Algonquin          19-06.25 
 21  Bassett, Zach                    Dracut             19-06.00 
 22  Lee, Alex                        Walpole            19-06.00 
 23  O'Brien, Kevin                   Wellesley          19-06.00 
 24  Ruffing, Shane                   Westborough        19-06.00 
 25  Fenlon, Michael                  Central Cath       19-05.00 
 26  Gannon, Steve                    Mansfield          19-05.00 
 27  Hichens, Connor                  Sharon             19-04.25 
 28  Lasalle, Joe                     Marshfield         19-04.00 
 29  Ruffin, Charles                  King Philip        19-04.00 
 30  Canniff, Jon                     Norwood            19-04.00 
 31  Gaye, Tucker                     Boston Latin       19-03.00 
 32  Hamel, Keith                     Dracut             19-02.50 
 33  Gallant, Mark                    Ipswich            19-02.50 
 34  Williams, Mike                   Marshfield         19-02.00 
 35  Walsh, Cam                       Central Cath       19-01.00 
 36  Bowers, Matt                     King Philip        19-01.00 
 37  Vial, Devin                      Dartmouth          19-01.00 
 38  Kinnare, Kieran                  Ipswich            19-01.00 
 39  Copley, Mackenzie                Oliver Ames        19-00.75 
 40  Noel, Philipe                    Boston Latin       19-00.00 
 41  Renaud, Nick                     Dracut             19-00.00 
 42  Remy, Monroe                     Boston Latin       19-00.00 
 43  Dunn, Nathan                     Marshfield         19-00.00 
 44  McCarthy, Connor                 Walpole            18-07.50 
 45  Riedel, Eric                     North Andover      18-07.00 
 46  Altobello, Greg                  Reading            18-06.50 
 47  Almono, Max                      North Andover      18-06.00 
 48  McNulty, Rob                     No. Attleborough   18-06.00 
 49  Solis, David                     Norwood            18-06.00 
 50  Resatka, Kyle                    Algonquin          18-06.00 
 51  McCarthy, Connor                 Reading            18-06.00 
 52  Donahue, Greg                    Mansfield          18-06.00 
 53  Dermant, David                   Catholic Mem       18-06.00 
 54  Ogwuru, Ahamdi                   North Andover      18-05.00 
 55  Wilson, Gavin                    Woburn - B         18-04.50 
 56  Wilson, Gavin                    Woburn             18-04.25 
 57  Collins, Matt                    Mansfield          18-04.00 
 58  Burbank, Eric                    Masconomet         18-04.00 
 59  Lang, Tim                        Dartmouth          18-03.00 
 60  Mora, Jeremy                     Central Cath       18-03.00 
 61  McGloin, Ryan                    Needham            18-01.50 
 62  Davies, Robert                   Silver Lake        18-01.25 
 63  McDonough, Cam                   Walpole            18-01.00 
 64  Pierce, Kenny                    Beverly            18-01.00 
 65  Spivey, Gabriel                  Con-Carl           18-00.00 
 66  Patel, Sunny                     Westborough        18-00.00 
 67  Malone, Ryan                     Catholic Mem       18-00.00 
 68  Corbie, David                    Con-Carl           18-00.00 
 69  Charles, Joshua                  Catholic Mem       18-00.00 
 70  Cacciatore, Dom                  Whitman-Hanson     18-00.00 
 71  Nguyen, Anthony                  Woburn - B         17-11.50 
 72  Kalala, Fortune                  Central Cath       17-11.00 
 73  Smith, Nate                      North Middlesex    17-10.00 
 74  Dalton, Nick                     Woburn - B         17-08.25 
 75  Murphy, Adam                     Masconomet         17-08.00 
 76  Costello, Jake                   No. Attleborough   17-08.00 
 77  McGilvray, Ryan                  Silver Lake        17-07.00 
 78  Chang, Michael                   Wellesley          17-07.00 
 79  DeMarco, Kevin                   No. Attleborough   17-06.00 
 80  Lawlor, Ryan                     Ipswich            17-06.00 
 81  Mann, Dylan                      Masconomet         17-06.00 
 82  Daiepour, Moe                    Algonquin          17-05.00 
 83  Allain, Chace                    Dartmouth          17-05.00 
 84  Bassette, Matt                   Agawam             17-05.00 
 85  Beasley, Marvin                  Norwood            17-04.00 
 86  Rosado, Dominic                  Tewksbury          17-03.00 
 87  Felix, Roy                       Tewksbury          17-02.25 
 88  Laubacher, Luke                  Whitman-Hanson     17-02.00 
 89  Iannone, Anthony                 Whitman-Hanson     17-02.00 
 90  Deneno, Evan                     King Philip        17-01.00 
 91  Hjaltason, Andri                 Marlborough        17-00.00 
 92  Hanifin, Brandon                 Tewksbury          17-00.00 
 93  Connolly, Christian              Silver Lake        17-00.00 
 94  Lambert, Brandon                 North Middlesex    17-00.00 
 95  Adegbe, Jesse                    Con-Carl           17-00.00 
 96  Semedo, Josh                     Marlborough        16-11.25 
 97  Shepard, Tyler                   Sharon             16-05.00 
 98  Cowell, Jack                     Agawam             16-03.00 
 99  Schmidlein, Nate                 Marlborough        16-00.00 
100  Croteau, Brian                   North Middlesex    16-00.00 
101  Collins, James                   Sharon             15-09.00 
102  Kotosky, Kevin                   Westborough        15-09.00 
103  Robinson, Kamelle                Agawam             15-08.00 
104  Holland, Richard                 Wellesley          15-07.00 
105  Beckwith, Adam                   Con-Carl           15-06.00 
106  Heckman, Matthew                 Beverly            15-06.00 
107  Lazarine, Ari                    Westborough        15-00.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  32.57m  1982        Acton-Boxboro Reg. HS =106'10"              
 Division II:  32.57m  1982        ACTON-BOXBORO REG. =106'10"                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Duggan, Lauren                   Norwood            37-05.00 
  2  Bennett, Sydney                  No. Attleborough   35-11.00 
  3  Glavine, Liz                     Ipswich            34-11.00 
  4  Reynolds, Sarah                  Tewksbury          34-06.50 
  5  Palma, Naloti                    Westborough        34-05.25 
  6  Daley, Laura                     Oliver Ames        34-05.00 
  7  Nyholm, Karolyn                  Con-Carl           34-01.00 
  8  Donegan, Meg                     Central Cath       33-11.00 
  9  Jacintho, Lisetta                Tewksbury          33-08.00 
 10  Carson, Hanna                    Natick             33-03.75 
 11  Collins, Jessica                 G N B Voc          33-00.00 
 12  Burris, Jasmine                  G N B Voc          32-09.00 
 13  Walsh, Jess                      Oliver Ames        32-05.00 
 14  Fearing, Alexa                   Marlborough        32-04.00 
 15  dibenedetto, kara                Masconomet         32-02.00 
 16  Bond, Stephanie                  Silver Lake        31-11.00 
 17  Campbell, Siana                  Milford            31-10.00 
 18  Botelho, Courtney                G N B Voc          31-06.00 
 19  Bazille, Ahsaki                  Oliver Ames        31-00.00 
 20  Irizarry, Katherine              Fitchburg          30-11.75 
 21  Tremblay, Michaela               Central Cath       30-10.50 
 22  Hallahan, Kim                    No. Attleborough   30-09.00 
 23  Rotman, Julia                    Sharon             30-08.00 
 24  Matovu, Matilda                  Tewksbury          30-07.00 
 25  Green, Courtney                  North Andover      30-06.75 
 26  Mullen, Terry                    Needham            30-00.00 
 27  Fevry, Gerri                     Dracut             29-10.00 
 28  Rousseau, Kelcey                 G N B Voc          29-07.00 
 29  Olsen, Andrea                    King Philip        29-06.00 
 30  Bergeron, Kiley                  Fitchburg          29-04.50 
 31  Vahey, Jackie                    Winchester         29-04.00 
 32  Lauterwasser, Clara              Winchester         29-01.00 
 33  Orkin, Rachel                    Mansfield          29-00.00 
 34  Souhail, Leila                   Woburn             28-09.50 
 35  Costello, Caroline               Reading            28-08.00 
 36  Newcomb, Victoria                Whitman-Hanson     28-08.00 
 37  Carver, Chelsea                  Central Cath       28-08.00 
 38  Serhan, Karolina                 Needham            28-07.75 
 39  Fearing, Taylor                  Marlborough        28-05.25 
 40  Craven, Sara                     Winchester         28-05.00 
 41  Gonsalves, Sierra                Silver Lake        28-04.00 
 42  Tippett, Madison                 Sharon             28-01.00 
 43  Kelly, Meg                       Reading            28-00.00 
 44  O'Keefe, Julie                   Mansfield          28-00.00 
 45  Oberle, Devon                    Needham            27-11.00 
 46  Firth, Charlotte                 King Philip        27-10.25 
 47  Briggs, Nicole                   Silver Lake        27-09.00 
 48  Seng, Norbrina                   Stoughton          27-08.25 
 49  Morton, Emmalee                  Winchester         27-06.00 
 50  Lesure, Kayla                    Amherst-Pelham     27-03.00 
 51  Lis, Kate                        Westborough        27-02.00 
 52  Tamayo, Melissa                  North Andover      27-01.75 
 53  Connelly, Brittany               Reading            27-00.00 
 54  Fratello, Anna                   Sharon             27-00.00 
 55  Zabbo, Gabby                     Dracut             26-10.00 
 56  Kibbe, Carleen                   Agawam             26-09.00 
 57  StJames, Theresa                 Mansfield          26-07.00 
 58  Dickson, Quiana                  Agawam             26-06.00 
 59  Mosolglo, Tori                   King Philip        26-06.00 
 60  Peary, Kayla                     Woburn             26-05.00 
 61  Alvarez, Aitnis                  Fitchburg          26-05.00 
 62  Anthony, Lizzy                   Dracut             26-04.50 
 63  Ellmore, Katie                   Milford            26-04.00 
 64  Farrell, Molly                   Natick             26-02.50 
 65  Vodenicharski, Svetlana          Woburn             26-00.25 
 66  Sheehan, Andrea                  Marshfield         25-08.75 
 67  Hanan, Rose                      No. Attleborough   25-05.00 
 68  Widberg, Margaret                Stoughton          25-04.00 
 69  McIntyre, Sarah                  Marlborough        25-03.00 
 70  Tsonis, Korinna                  Dartmouth          25-02.25 
 71  Jernagan, Kassie                 Ipswich            25-00.50 
 72  Balzer, Cassandra                Ipswich            25-00.00 
 73  Rich, Brittany                   Fitchburg          25-00.00 
 74  Tavares, Sally                   Con-Carl           25-00.00 
 75  Stallone, Lizzie                 Milford            25-00.00 
 76  Henry, Marypat                   Notre Dame (H)     25-00.00 
 77  O'Connor, Isabella               Notre Dame (H)     25-00.00 
 78  Stickney, Alyson                 Notre Dame (H)     25-00.00 
 79  Katz, Sara                       Dartmouth          24-07.25 
 80  Flaherty, Colleen                Stoughton          24-07.25 
 81  Melanson, Ashley                 Whitman-Hanson     24-06.00 
 82  Pratt, Paige                     Masconomet         24-05.00 
 83  Treen, Sara                      No. Attleborough   24-03.00 
 84  Dwyer, Maggie                    Marshfield         24-00.50 
 85  Zimmerman, Natalie               Wellesley          24-00.00 
 86  Szczechowtha, Sam                Salem              24-00.00 
 87  Stone, Sophia                    Wellesley          24-00.00 
 88  Beecher, Larkin                  Notre Dame (H)     24-00.00 
 89  Segue, Sajyna                    Norwood            23-06.00 
 90  Colangelo, Kaitlyn               Masconomet         23-06.00 
 91  Correia, Stacy                   Dartmouth          23-05.25 
 92  Collins, Casey                   Westborough        23-05.00 
 93  Delgado, Morgan                  Natick             23-02.50 
 94  Correia, Mikayla                 Dartmouth          23-02.25 
 95  Sheehan, Samantha                Masconomet         23-02.00 
 96  Sherlock, Brenna                 Whitman-Hanson     23-01.00 
 97  King, Jessica                    Salem              23-00.00 
 98  Ferrentino, Ang                  Agawam             22-07.00 
 99  McDonough, Elyse                 Whitman-Hanson     22-06.00 
100  Pearl, Hannah                    Marshfield         22-05.75 
101  Cross, Brittany                  Agawam             22-05.00 
102  Quattrucci, Julia                Stoughton          22-03.50 
103  Guisinger, Sammie                North Andover      22-03.00 
104  Grosso, Mackenzie                Wellesley          22-00.00 
105  Sobchuck, Jacqueline             Norwood            21-11.75 
106  Crucioli, Kim                    North Andover      21-08.00 
107  McCue, Caroline                  Natick             21-04.75 
108  Kerens, Megan                    Marshfield         21-02.50 
109  Panneton, Kathren                Salem              21-00.00 
110  Monteiro, Audrianna              Con-Carl           21-00.00 
111  Gill, Chloe                      Woburn             20-09.50 
112  Gilmer, Mayah                    Con-Carl           20-01.00 
113  Bond, Ayodele                    Amherst-Pelham     20-00.00 
114  Correia, Alice                   Amherst-Pelham     19-00.00 
115  Duckett, Isla                    Westborough        18-05.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams-Braintree =158' 3.5"         
 Division II:  45.65m  1984        BURLINGTON HS =149' 9"                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  LaClair, Zach                    No. Attleborough   48-09.50 
  2  Brandso, Grunde                  Dartmouth          48-02.00 
  3  Beckwith, Eric                   No. Attleborough   47-07.50 
  4  Conboy, Kevin                    Central Cath       45-09.00 
  5  Unis, Christopher                Gloucester         45-06.00 
  6  Omoreggie, Danny                 Lynn Classical     45-01.00 
  7  Fournier, Shawn                  Central Cath       45-00.00 
  8  Giannouloudis, Billy             Mansfield          44-06.00 
  9  Kestenbaum, Andrew               Dartmouth          44-01.00 
 10  Jones, CJ                        Fitchburg          43-09.50 
 11  Sugrue, Daniel                   Tewksbury          43-06.75 
 12  Giroux, Albert                   Marlborough        43-04.00 
 13  Musumarra, Trae                  Central Cath       43-04.00 
 14  Musumarra, Trae                  Cent. Cath - B     43-04.00 
 15  Flaherty, Brendan                Woburn             43-01.00 
 16  Swenson, Nils                    Ipswich            43-00.00 
 17  Alves, Brandon                   Stoughton          42-10.00 
 18  Bordeianu, Nick                  Central Cath       42-08.00 
 19  Roderiques, Kyle                 G N B Voc          42-08.00 
 20  Puleo, John                      Mansfield          42-06.00 
 21  Griffin, Mason                   Wellesley          42-06.00 
 22  Robinson, James                  Silver Lake        42-05.50 
 23  Copeland, Kyle                   Silver Lake        42-02.50 
 24  Porper, Andrew                   Gloucester         42-02.00 
 25  Winslow, James                   North Andover      42-02.00 
 26  Piscitelli, Matt                 King Philip        42-02.00 
 27  Fernandes, Jose                  Dartmouth          42-01.00 
 28  Winsor, Matthew                  Reading            42-01.00 
 29  Melendez, Luis                   G N B Voc          41-11.00 
 30  Adams, Jeremy                    Algonquin          41-09.00 
 31  McCarthy, Patrick                Cent. Cath - B     41-03.00 
 32  Gregory, Teddy                   Mansfield          41-02.00 
 33  Fidler, Sean                     Con-Carl           41-02.00 
 34  Connelly, Sam                    No. Attleborough   41-01.50 
 35  Brown, Harry                     Beverly            41-00.00 
 36  Grinley, Patrick                 Tewksbury          40-11.75 
 37  Bermudez, Eric                   Masconomet         40-09.00 
 38  Perry, Matthew                   Agawam             40-09.00 
 39  Saariaho, Ben                    No. Attleborough   40-09.00 
 40  Quinn, Ryan                      Silver Lake        40-08.50 
 41  Hamilton, James                  Oliver Ames        40-08.00 
 42  Facendola, patrick               Cent. Cath - B     40-05.00 
 43  Devine, Joel                     Mansfield          40-02.00 
 44  Gildea, Sean                     Reading            40-01.00 
 45  Acosta, Derrick                  Tewksbury          40-00.50 
 46  Tedeschi, Anthony                Whitman-Hanson     39-11.00 
 47  Haggert, Will                    Winchester         39-10.00 
 48  Galler, Jake                     Marshfield         39-10.00 
 49  Dones, David                     Sharon             39-08.00 
 50  Myles, Eric                      Fitchburg          39-05.00 
 51  Barron, Elliott                  Wellesley          39-04.00 
 52  McCarthy, Kyle                   Reading            39-03.00 
 53  Anastasio, Eric                  Masconomet         39-02.00 
 54  O'Grady, Stephen                 North Andover      39-01.50 
 55  Stowe, Peter                     Natick             39-00.00 
 56  Mawles, Christian                Catholic Mem       39-00.00 
 57  Cabrera, Fernado                 Salem              39-00.00 
 58  hubbell, Alx                     No. Attle. - B     38-09.00 
 59  Shilo, DJ                        Norwood            38-09.00 
 60  Connolly, Sam                    No. Attle. - B     38-09.00 
 61  Hoffman, Riordan                 Stoughton          38-08.00 
 62  Doodlesack, Garrison             Reading            38-07.00 
 63  Guinee, William                  Malden Cath        38-05.50 
 64  Martin, Brian                    Marshfield         38-04.00 
 65  Stiffler, David                  Woburn             38-01.00 
 66  Herbert, Will                    Winchester         38-00.00 
 67  Barbarisi, Rory                  Con-Carl           38-00.00 
 68  Gormley, Guy                     North Middlesex    38-00.00 
 69  Schiavi, Mike                    Dracut             38-00.00 
 70  Igbokwe, Godswill                Catholic Mem       38-00.00 
 71  Baldwin, Zach                    Whitman-Hanson     37-11.00 
 72  O'Donovan, Alex                  Malden Cath        37-11.00 
 73  Breen, Joseph                    Algonquin          37-10.50 
 74  Conviser, Andrew                 Beverly            37-09.00 
 75  Bialock, RJ                      Malden Cath        37-08.50 
 76  Briere, Andrew                   Marshfield         37-08.00 
 77  Fiorello, John                   Tewksbury          37-07.75 
 78  Southard, Lane                   Algonquin          37-06.50 
 79  Martin, Tim                      Marshfield         37-06.00 
 80  Isakson, Joe                     Catholic Mem       37-05.25 
 81  Carneiro, Cody                   King Philip        37-05.00 
 82  Gillooly, Josh                   Salem              37-05.00 
 83  Greaves, Gus                     King Philip        37-05.00 
 84  Slattery, Michael                Masconomet         37-05.00 
 85  Romeo, Nick                      Salem              37-05.00 
 86  Monfils, Ian                     Whitman-Hanson     37-01.00 
 87  Nicholas, Paul                   Belmont            37-01.00 
 88  Secatore, Mike                   Whitman-Hanson     36-11.00 
 89  Vasconcelos, Samual              G N B Voc          36-09.00 
 90  Scerra, Adam                     Marlborough        36-07.75 
 91  Dalmaud-Belmonte, Sebastian      Fitchburg          36-07.25 
 92  Foley, Patrick                   Norwood            36-06.50 
 93  Hamilton, Bill                   Oliver Ames        36-06.00 
 94  Higgins, Andrew                  No. Attle. - B     36-05.00 
 95  Jette, Ben                       No. Attle. - B     36-03.00 
 96  Duong, Tommy                     Fitchburg          36-02.25 
 97  Chhay, Rithy                     Lynn Classical     36-01.00 
 98  Stover, Andrew                   Norwood            36-00.75 
 99  Mossey, John                     North Middlesex    36-00.00 
100  Tucker, Chris                    North Middlesex    36-00.00 
101  Brown, Gilbert                   Gloucester         36-00.00 
102  Lombardi, Nick                   Marlborough        36-00.00 
103  Gaudette, Chaney                 Milford            35-09.00 
104  Brauneis, James                  Stoughton          35-09.00 
105  Berzins, Mark                    Ipswich            35-09.00 
106  Taylor, Paul                     Ipswich            35-09.00 
107  Ponte, Jordan                    G N B Voc          35-08.00 
108  Salmela, Aren                    Beverly            35-06.00 
109  Palmer, Wes                      Con-Carl           35-06.00 
110  LaCouture, Andrew                Oliver Ames        35-05.00 
111  DiTomasso, Dan                   Norwood            35-04.00 
112  Springer, MacKenzie              Silver Lake        35-03.00 
113  Evans, Dorime                    Natick             35-00.00 
114  Farlow, Stephen                  Needham            34-10.00 
115  Savarese, Bobby                  Dracut             34-09.50 
116  Dunham, Josh                     Lynn Classical     34-06.00 
117  Cora, Alex                       North Andover      34-05.50 
118  Gillette, Phil                   Woburn             34-05.50 
119  Kazanek, Robert                  Sharon             34-03.00 
120  Parlon, Matthew                  Belmont            34-02.00 
121  Dignan, Dan                      Belmont            33-10.00 
122  Reid, Wayne                      Stoughton          33-09.00 
123  Rodrigues, Kyle                  Dracut             33-08.50 
124  Rosenbaum, Dan                   Sharon             33-07.00 
125  Pereira, Mike                    Milford            33-04.00 
126  Caryannopoulos, George           Winchester         33-02.00 
127  McCarthy, Liam                   Gloucester         33-01.25 
128  Werlich, Mike                    King Philip        33-00.00 
129  Harmon, Jeff                     Natick             33-00.00 
130  Boland, Michael                  Algonquin          32-10.00 
131  Gerard, Matt                     Milford            32-10.00 
132  Stevens, Randy                   Wellesley          32-07.00 
133  Connolly, Ned                    Needham            32-05.50 
134  Babaletos, Tom                   Dracut             32-05.00 
135  Cowell, Jack                     Agawam             32-03.00 
136  Palo, William                    Belmont            32-00.00 
137  Nyholm, Karl                     Con-Carl           31-05.00 
138  Hanson, Matt                     Malden Cath        31-01.00 
139  Rochon, Will                     Woburn             31-00.00 
140  Burckhardt, AJ                   North Andover      30-10.00 
141  Roberts, Tyler                   Agawam             28-07.00 
142  Papakyrikos, Greg                Needham            27-08.50 
143  Rieker, Conor                    Agawam             27-06.00 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy HS                            
 Division II:  3:56.8h  1981        NORTH QUINCY HS                            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tewksbury  'A'                                       4:08.00 
  2  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:09.50 
  3  Arlington  'A'                                       4:10.00 
  4  Sharon  'A'                                          4:12.40 
  5  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:14.57 
  6  Belmont  'A'                                         4:16.00 
  7  Algonquin  'A'                                       4:16.10 
  8  Reading  'A'                                         4:17.00 
  9  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                          4:17.00 
 10  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:17.88 
 11  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       4:19.00 
 12  Norwood  'A'                                         4:19.00 
 13  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:20.00 
 14  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:20.00 
 15  Walpole  'A'                                         4:20.00 
 16  Dracut  'A'                                          4:20.30 
 17  North Attleborough  'B'                              4:24.00 
 18  Milford  'A'                                         4:24.80 
 19  North Andover  'A'                                   4:25.00 
 20  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:25.00 
 21  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                           4:25.00 
 22  Westborough  'A'                                     4:25.00 
 23  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  4:26.00 
 24  Agawam  'A'                                          4:29.67 
 25  Woburn  'A'                                          4:30.00 
 26  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                        4:30.00 
 27  Tewksbury  'B'                                       4:31.00 
 28  Fitchburg  'A'                                       4:33.69 
 29  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                       4:36.00 
 30  Dracut  'B'                                          4:38.70 
 31  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                      4:39.00 
 32  North Andover  'B'                                   4:40.00 
 33  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:40.00 
 34  Dartmouth  'B'                                       4:44.00 
 35  Beverly  'A'                                         4:45.00 
 36  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                        4:45.00 
 37  Boston Latin Academy  'A'                            4:45.90 
 38  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:47.00 
 39  Needham  'A'                                         4:48.00 
 40  Woburn  'B'                                          4:48.00 
 41  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                            4:50.00 
 42  King Philip  'A'                                     4:55.00 
 43  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:55.00 
 44  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                          5:00.00 
 45  Amherst-Pelham  'B'                                  5:01.00 
 46  King Philip  'B'                                     5:03.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton HS                                
 Division II:  3:25.86  2008        WOBURN HS                                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:27.00 
  2  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                       3:30.00 
  3  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:31.00 
  4  Reading  'A'                                         3:31.50 
  5  Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                          3:32.00 
  6  Gloucester  'A'                                      3:32.10 
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:35.00 
  8  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:38.00 
  9  Algonquin  'A'                                       3:38.50 
 10  Natick  'A'                                          3:38.50 
 11  Reading  'B'                                         3:39.10 
 12  Marlborough  'A'                                     3:40.00 
 13  Fitchburg  'A'                                       3:42.00 
 14  North Attleborough  'B'                              3:42.40 
 15  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                          3:44.00 
 16  Needham  'A'                                         3:44.00 
 17  North Andover  'A'                                   3:45.00 
 18  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                       3:45.00 
 19  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                       3:45.00 
 20  Stoughton  'A'                                       3:45.00 
 21  Woburn  'A'                                          3:45.00 
 22  Norwood  'A'                                         3:47.03 
 23  Tewksbury  'A'                                       3:48.00 
 24  King Philip  'A'                                     3:49.00 
 25  Mansfield  'B'                                       3:49.00 
 26  Dracut  'A'                                          3:49.27 
 27  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  3:50.00 
 28  Belmont  'A'                                         3:50.00 
 29  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:50.00 
 30  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                        3:50.20 
 31  Sharon  'A'                                          3:50.55 
 32  Dartmouth  'B'                                       3:52.00 
 33  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  3:52.00 
 34  Wellesley  'A'                                       3:53.00 
 35  Agawam  'A'                                          3:54.80 
 36  Milford  'A'                                         3:55.00 
 37  Algonquin  'B'                                       3:55.00 
 38  Woburn  'B'                                          3:55.00 
 39  Boston Latin Academy  'A'                            3:55.50 
 40  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                           3:57.00 
 41  King Philip  'B'                                     3:57.00 
 42  Westborough  'A'                                     3:58.00 
 43  Sharon  'B'                                          3:59.00 
 44  Tewksbury  'B'                                       4:00.00 
 45  Winchester  'A'                                      4:00.00 
 46  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:04.00 
 47  Marlborough  'B'                                     4:05.00 
 48  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                           4:10.00 
 49  Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                        4:10.00 
 50  Arlington  'A'                                       4:15.00