Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        MSTCA State Relays - 1/15/2011                         
                                 Division III                                  
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay Shuttle dash
===============================================================================
     Div III:  24.88  2008        HINGHAM                                      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                           24.80 
     1) Clark, Molly                    2) Eisenbeis, Carra               
     3) Jackson, Lily                   4) Elinoff, Katelyn               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                           25.30 
     1) Perreault, Alyssa               2) Dodge, Maddie                  
     3) Luongo, Tiffany                 4) Smith, Cassie                  
  3  Canton  'A'                                            25.48 
     1) Amico, Anna                     2) Tondre, Victoria               
     3) Merrigan, Jackie                4) MacQuarrie, Lexie              
  4  East Longmeadow  'A'                                   25.50 
     1) Rhinehart, Maya                 2) Weithofer, Julia               
     3) Rybacki, Erin                   4) Kasper, Candace                
  5  Somerset  'A'                                          25.50 
     1) Prario, Cassie                  2) Silva, Danielle                
     3) Soares, Ashley                  4) Steele, Morgan                 
  6  Wayland  'A'                                           26.00 
     1) Bierman, Sarah                  2) Welti, Maddy                   
     3) Cocce, Christine                4) Barone, Natalie                
  7  Melrose  'A'                                           26.07 
     1) Gilbert, Kaitlin                2) Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine       
     3) Ragon, Carolyn                  4) Whelan, Laura                  
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                         26.10 
     1) scott, jessica                  2) Beidleman, Meghan              
     3) Curley, Jenny                   4) Maloney, Kaelynn               
  9  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'A'                               26.20 
     1) Palis, Sara                     2) Livoli, Morgan                 
     3) Hilliger, Mary                  4) Abraham, Amanda                
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                             26.50 
     1) Louro, Amanda                   2) Otto, Megan                    
     3) Sousa, Emily                    4) Fleet, Erin                    
 11  Wilmington  'A'                                        26.72 
     1) Bischoff, Alex                  2) Kealos, Heather                
     3) Randell, Maye                   4) Fryer, Catrina                 
 12  Hingham  'B'                                           26.80 
     1) Arcement, Danielle              2) Burns, Ali                     
     3) Carroll, Annalise               4) Paven, Lia                     
 13  Milton  'A'                                            27.00 
     1) Brennan, Sammi                  2) Kohlman, Latrese               
     3) Gray, Abigail                   4) O'Leary, Madi                  
 14  Canton  'B'                                            27.00 
     1) Cody, Emily                     2) Wong, Jess                     
     3) Dalrymple, Rushaine             4) MacQuarrie, Lexie              
 15  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                              27.00 
     1) Staten, Jakora                  2) Ralston, Kayla                 
     3) Donahue, Michaela               4) Staten, Malika                 
 16  Foxborough  'A'                                        27.00 
     1) Parsons, Tess                   2) Fay, Michelle                  
     3) Yerremreddy, Ananya             4) Pearson, Erin                  
 17  Burlington  'A'                                        27.00 
     1) Lopez, Valentina                2) Doherty, Devon                 
     3) Burkhart, Elizabeth             4) Lytje, Michelle                
 18  Pembroke  'A'                                          27.40 
     1) Gratzer, Jessica                2) Hall, Meagan                   
     3) Freitas, Katie                  4) Cahill, Christen               
 19  Pentucket  'A'                                         27.50 
     1) Merritt, Charlotte              2) Beaton, Shannon                
     3) Maclean, Cayla                  4) Kitsakos, Alexis               
 20  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                           27.50 
     1) Renaghan, Jordyn                2) Larson, Christine              
     3) McClintock, Molly               4) Yoder, Tereasa                 
 21  Marblehead  'A'                                        27.54 
     1) Pennock, Olivia                 2) Daley, Cailin                  
     3) Clark, Nikki                    4) Goetz, Mimi                    
 22  Stoneham  'A'                                          27.73 
     1) Kruse, Alexandra                2) Mendonca, Sarah                
     3) McNamara, Emily                 4) D'Alfonso, Michela             
 23  Hopkinton  'B'                                         28.00 
     1) Dourney, Taylor                 2) arnold, traci                  
     3) Mahoney, Marissa                4) Casasanta, Francesca           
 24  Foxborough  'B'                                        28.00 
     1) Bromberg, Allie                 2) May, Michaela                  
     3) Hallberg, Kira                  4) Long, Carrie                   
 25  Scituate  'A'                                          28.34 
     1) Powers, Katie                   2) Barthold, Meredith             
     3) Quenzer, Ellie                  4) Palmer, Shaia                  
 26  Pentucket  'B'                                         28.50 
     1) Fitzgerald, Kristin             2) Spofford, Tori                 
     3) Attenasio, Ali                  4) Lundy, Marisa                  
 27  Burlington  'B'                                        28.50 
     1) Gilberg, Kaitlyn                2) Keating, Emily                 
     3) Derac, Melissa                  4) Hubbard, Katie                 
 28  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'B'                               28.60 
     1) Pelland, Michaela               2) Dray, Alicia                   
     3) Leblanc, Paige                  4) Temple, Mary                   
 29  Westwood  'A'                                          29.11 
     1) Isberg, Molly                   2) O'Sullivan, Sheila             
     3) Ralph, Jessica                  4) Brooks, Samantha               
 30  Wareham  'A'                                           30.00 
     1) Cummings, Emily                 2) Dumas, Catherine               
     3) Fehskens, Wesley                4) Peterson, Kelley               
 31  Randolph  'A'                                          30.00 
     1) Boyd, Elisheba                  2) Boyd, Azariah                  
     3) Georges, Shaidly                4) McDowall, Jessica              
 32  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                              30.00 
     1) Torres, Lisa                    2) Pierre, Stevana                
     3) Horrigan, Tiffani               4) Tierney, Rebecca               
 33  Marblehead  'B'                                        30.20 
     1) Duncan, Daisy                   2) Bouchard, Alexis               
     3) Clough, Alex                    4) Nye, Abby                      
 34  Stoneham  'B'                                          30.72 
     1) Kendall, Emily                  2) Shipps, Brenlee                
     3) Mukherjee, Sucharita            4) Crandall, Katelyn              
 35  Medfield  'A'                                          31.80 
     1) Gustafson, Kristina             2) Stanton, Alex                  
     3) Piersiak, Kate                  4) McCurdy, Cami                  
 36  Melrose  'B'                                           32.00 
     1) Colombo, Alana                  2) Sayegh, Chantal                
     3) Casey, Caroline                 4) Bardaro, Chanel                
 37  Scituate  'B'                                          32.00 
     1) James, Meaghan                  2) King, Molly                    
     3) Pasini, Alyssa                  4) Hodgkins, Anna                 
 38  Wayland  'B'                                           32.00 
     1) Yun, Connie                     2) Lee, Yun-Jae                   
     3) Tran, Mylinh                    4) Fong, Phoebe                   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay Shuttle dash
===============================================================================
     Div III:  22.55  2007        STONEHAM                                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                           22.50 
     1) Taylor, Matt                    2) Smith, Matt                    
     3) DiMascio, Paul                  4) Caine, Matt                    
  2  Randolph  'A'                                          22.90 
     1) Colin, Xavier                   2) Acacia, Jerry                  
     3) Menard, Byrce                   4) Talawilie, Adu                 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                        23.00 
     1) Pierre-Louis, Tad               2) Muzembe, Takunda               
     3) Guerrier, Eventz                4) McDermott, Dan                 
  4  Wayland  'A'                                           23.00 
     1) Allen, Kadeem                   2) James, Daniel                  
     3) Tran, Thai                      4) Herstine, Andrew               
  5  Hingham  'A'                                           23.20 
     1) Rein, Harry                     2) Stone, Jack                    
     3) Weller, Karl                    4) Osborne, Doug                  
  6  Melrose  'A'                                           23.33 
     1) McKinley, Shane                 2) Canzanello, Alex               
     3) Cowels, Mike                    4) Killilea, Billy                
  7  Milton  'A'                                            23.46 
     1) Donahue, Adrian                 2) Holland, Miles                 
     3) wells, shamari                  4) Lezama, Matt                   
  8  Foxborough  'A'                                        23.50 
     1) Cabao-an, Lester                2) Ross, Dan                      
     3) May, John                       4) Neville, Malcolm               
  9  Wareham  'A'                                           23.50 
     1) Pimental, Matt                  2) Pina, Tyler                    
     3) Mpofu, Arthur                   4) Anthony, Ronald                
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                              23.50 
     1) Senat, Weldy Jean               2) Whatley, Aaron-Jordan          
     3) Brown, Alfred                   4) Dumont, Iago                   
 11  Stoneham  'A'                                          23.60 
     1) Kelley, Michael                 2) Romeo, Rob                     
     3) Deangelo, Anthony               4) O'Connor, David                
 12  Somerset  'A'                                          23.80 
     1) Couitt, Adam                    2) Couitt, Stephen                
     3) Caroll, Thomas                  4) Setters, Matt                  
 13  Medfield  'A'                                          23.97 
     1) D'Amore, Brian                  2) Adebayo, Ife                   
     3) Williams, Justin                4) Marvel-Coen, James             
 14  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'A'                               24.04 
     1) Schryver, Alex                  2) Ojukwu, John                   
     3) Taft, Thomas                    4) Arsenault, Zack                
 15  Hingham  'B'                                           24.10 
     1) Harlow, Will                    2) Melia, John                    
     3) Forker, Ben                     4) Minassian, Kevin               
 16  Canton  'A'                                            24.20 
     1) D'Orio, Loris                   2) Feldman, Evan                  
     3) Ghantous, Elias                 4) McLaughlin, Connor             
 17  Marblehead  'A'                                        24.25 
     1) Cataldo, Connor                 2) Graves, Billy                  
     3) Green, Connor                   4) Kim, Oliver                    
 18  Duxbury  'A'                                           24.50 
     1) Kangos, Nick                    2) Webber, Don                    
     3) Hurvitz, Jon                    4) Martin, Adam                   
 19  Holliston  'A'                                         24.50 
     1) Slattery, Grant                 2) Greenberg, Alex                
     3) Beaudry, Tabor                  4) Alper, Trevor                  
 20  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                               24.71 
     1) Miller, Luke                    2) Colpitts, Tom                  
     3) Murphy, Billy                   4) Eldridge, Luke                 
 21  Pembroke  'A'                                          25.00 
     1) Kelly-Manning, Tyler            2) Richards, Ryan                 
     3) Graham, Alden                   4) Nee, Alec                      
 22  Wayland  'B'                                           25.00 
     1) Dorfman, Evan                   2) Ng, Nick                       
     3) Tran, Thai                      4) Ma, Alex                       
 23  Burlington  'B'                                        25.00 
     1) Corsino, Matt                   2) Stanton, Jim                   
     3) Pierre-Louis, Clifford          4) Ikier, Chris                   
 24  Danvers  'A'                                           25.00 
     1) Higgins, Thomas                 2) Hyde, Brandon                  
     3) Mazola, Michael                 4) Muchena, Peter                 
 25  Foxborough  'B'                                        25.00 
     1) Carleton, Ben                   2) Waters, James                  
     3) Snow, Nick                      4) Crowley, Alex                  
 26  Scituate  'A'                                          25.41 
     1) Travena, Keaton                 2) Walker, Nick                   
     3) Versace, Dan                    4) Norton, Bob                    
 27  Holliston  'B'                                         25.50 
     1) Ciacello, Brody                 2) McCarthy, Tom                  
     3) Waterman, Thomas                4) Fadden, Isaac                  
 28  Stoneham  'B'                                          25.60 
     1) Brown, Joe                      2) Augello, Kyle                  
     3) Carrns, Connor                  4) Landers, Seamus                
 29  Hudson  'A'                                            26.00 
     1) Wardwell, Jake                  2) King, Evan                     
     3) Butler, Darnell                 4) Sery, Karl                     
 30  Wareham  'B'                                           26.10 
     1) Searles, Ian                    2) Connell, MacKenzie             
     3) Sass, Zach                      4) Liffers, Tim                   
 31  Wilmington  'A'                                        26.25 
     1) Jennings, Eli                   2) Townsend, Connor               
     3) McGondel, Pat                   4) Valente, Tyler                 
 32  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                           26.50 
     1) Mulligan, Brian                 2) Chan, Cory                     
     3) Patterson, Kevin                4) Semple, Ryan                   
 33  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                              27.00 
     1) Journet, Erik                   2) Lumsden, Adam                  
     3) Raymond, Nathan                 4) Wergler, Quinn                 
 34  Wilmington  'B'                                        27.50 
     1) Copeland, Evan                  2) Pino, Nick                     
     3) O'Rourke, Ryan                  4) Swider, David                  
 35  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                               28.00 
     1) Auwerda, Sam                    2) Ciccone, Derek                 
     3) Reusch, CJ                      4) Ninthala, Anthony              
 36  Swampscott  'A'                                        28.00 
     1) Narcisse, Oliver                2) Blonder, Zachary               
     3) Adams, Sean                     4) Kelly, Jermaine                
 37  Randolph  'B'                                          28.00 
     1) Bratwaith, Hueston              2) Reid, Dashawn                  
     3) Vaval, Johnaton                 4) DaCosta, Evandro               
 38  Bourne  'A'                                            29.00 
     1) White, Tyler                    2) Covell, Josh                   
     3) Ballantyne, Kaylen              4) Blankenship, Damon             
 39  Hopkinton  'A'                                         29.00 
     1) Ryan, John                      2) Slack, Ryan                    
     3) Hulme, Alex                     4) Henise, Brian                  
 40  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'B'                               30.00 
     1) McMaster, Tyler                 2) Leblanc, Derek                 
     3) Richards, Eric                  4) Polin, Sean                    
 41  Hopkinton  'B'                                         30.00 
     1) Quigley, Dan                    2) Welzel, Andy                   
     3) Campbell, Mitch                 4) Atkinson, Clint                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     Div III:  30.78  2009        HOPKINTON                                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                         31.40 
     1) Hadley, Stephanie               2) Jarvis, Emily                  
     3) Raza, Mirelle                   4) Maloney, Kaelynn               
  2  Hingham  'A'                                           31.70 
     1) Arcement, Danielle              2) Middleton, Sarah               
     3) McMichael, Madeline             4) Lumbert, Alyssa                
  3  East Longmeadow  'A'                                   32.00 
     1) Wilkins, Ariell                 2) Foley, Casey                   
     3) Weithofer, Gabriella            4) McMahon, Ali                   
  4  Stoneham  'A'                                          32.40 
     1) Gaughan, Bridget                2) Zizza, Leah                    
     3) Kruse, Alexandra                4) Manfra, Christie               
  5  Burlington  'A'                                        32.50 
     1) Merlino, Kierstin               2) Desmond, Katie                 
     3) O'Connor, Katie                 4) Sheldon, Jenn                  
  6  Foxborough  'A'                                        33.50 
     1) Bridges, Kayla                  2) Carleton, Devon                
     3) Septelka, Jessica               4) Motta, Samantha                
  7  Milton  'A'                                            33.50 
     1) Higgins, Andriana               2) Corley, Janelle                
     3) Dempsey, Molly                  4) McDermott, Chayna              
  8  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                           33.50 
     1) Mulligan, Rosemary              2) Cataldo, Katie                 
     3) Ezbery, Danielle                4) McClintock, Molly              
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                             33.50 
     1) Fleet, Erin                     2) Woodard, Kella                 
     3) Sousa, Emily                    4) Renaud, Brooke                 
 10  Scituate  'A'                                          33.64 
     1) Barthold, Meredith              2) Demetriades, Alece             
     3) Mahoney, Kristina               4) Adams, Sarah                   
 11  Somerset  'A'                                          33.80 
     1) Santo, Brianna                  2) Pavao, Angela                  
     3) Kineavy, Kate                   4) Kozma, Kaitlyn                 
 12  Canton  'A'                                            33.88 
     1) Costello, Mellyn                2) Cody, Emily                    
     3) Dalrymple, Rushaine             4) Wong, Jess                     
 13  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'A'                               33.90 
     1) Busch, Rachel                   2) Keenan, Fallon                 
     3) Kovacs, Brittany                4) Clark, Emily                   
 14  Marblehead  'A'                                        34.20 
     1) Price, Bronte                   2) Vener, Olivia                  
     3) Kaplan, Elizabeth               4) Dinnes, Hannah                 
 15  Melrose  'A'                                           34.49 
     1) Casey, Caroline                 2) Waaramaa, Alyssa               
     3) Obrien, Alex                    4) Fountain, Amanda               
 16  Pentucket  'A'                                         34.50 
     1) Attenasio, Ali                  2) MacLeod, Shannon               
     3) Marcotte, Chase                 4) Donovan, Erin                  
 17  Hingham  'B'                                           35.00 
     1) McMichael, Madeline             2) Haggerty, Molly                
     3) Kam, Ariana                     4) Ross, Meghan                   
 18  Holliston  'A'                                         35.20 
     1) Paolillo, Stephanie             2) Clancy, Caroline               
     3) McKunes, Morgan                 4) Waterman, Diane                
 19  Westwood  'A'                                          35.60 
     1) Ralph, Liz                      2) Cosenza, Christa               
     3) Harding, Tori                   4) Donlon, Tracy                  
 20  Swampscott  'A'                                        36.00 
     1) Popeo, Vanessa                  2) Gambale, Lisa                  
     3) Irwin, Hailey                   4) Moran, Lauren                  
 21  Burlington  'B'                                        36.00 
     1) Riggs, Catie                    2) Jones, Christina               
     3) Kumar, Sharon                   4) Healey, Carissa                
 22  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                           38.00 
     1) Houlihan, Amanda                2) Yoder, Tereasa                 
     3) Hardenburgh, Jacqui             4) Garrity, Erin                  
 23  Pentucket  'B'                                         38.00 
     1) Perry, Rachel                   2) Meehan, Julianne               
     3) Streeter, Erika                 4) Jenkins, Colleen               
 24  Stoneham  'B'                                          40.00 
     1) Yamazaki, Junko                 2) Arno, Melissa                  
     3) Muldowney, Allie                4) Shamlian, Lilly                
 25  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                                 44.80 
     1) Crockett, Haley                 2) LaRosa, Kelsey                 
     3) Kinnear, Emma                   4) Newell, Kendal                 
 26  Wayland  'A'                                           46.00 
     1) Tehranian, Nina                 2) Maccini, Kim                   
     3) Rogers, Megan                   4) Butler, Caroline               
 27  Danvers  'A'                                           48.60 
     1) Staaf, Katrina                  2) Bottari, Jennifer              
     3) Ingraham, Gracie                4) Belanger, Nicole               
 28  Wakefield  'A'                                      34:00.00 
     1) Wong, Rachel                    2) Milburn, Kayla                 
     3) Ingersoll, Sarah                4) Warchol, Meghan                
 
Event 4  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     Div III:  26.21  2005        BISHOP FEEHAN-ATT.                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                           27.50 
     1) Harlow, Will                    2) Greene, Sean                   
     3) McDowell, Chris                 4) Melia, John                    
  2  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                          27.80 
     1) Clements, Devon                 2) Beauregard, Jason              
     3) Eccleston, Tommy                4) Pratt, Ian                     
  3  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                               28.00 
     1) Jones, Adam                     2) Culverhouse, Kainoa            
     3) Mirandi, John                   4) Stelline, Jake                 
  4  Foxborough  'A'                                        29.00 
     1) Vogel, Jason                    2) Snow, Nick                     
     3) Johns, Chris                    4) Cardarelli, Mike               
  5  Randolph  'A'                                          29.00 
     1) Acacia, Jerry                   2) Hall, Rayon                    
     3) Estrella, Xavier                4) Sissy, John                    
  6  Canton  'A'                                            29.20 
     1) Kerikas, Tom                    2) Vaughn, Jonathon               
     3) Haidul, Chris                   4) Ghantous, Elias                
  7  Stoneham  'A'                                          29.30 
     1) Hopp, Tim                       2) Badger, Dylan                  
     3) Lai, Chris                      4) Young, Zach                    
  8  Marblehead  'A'                                        29.30 
     1) Raimo, Nolan                    2) Smith, Jake                    
     3) Syversen, Jake                  4) Rousseau, Conrad               
  9  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                           29.45 
     1) Maroney, John                   2) Yoder, Sam                     
     3) Ward, Billy                     4) Coulter, Dan                   
 10  Holliston  'A'                                         29.50 
     1) Krauss, Andrew                  2) Mclinden, Josh                 
     3) Cotto, Logan                    4) Obid, Zack                     
 11  Danvers  'A'                                           29.78 
     1) Wilson, Craig                   2) Caldarone, Nicholas            
     3) Sullivan, Kyle                  4) Garron, Anthony                
 12  Burlington  'A'                                        31.00 
     1) Bonfilio, Adam                  2) Walton, Jimmy                  
     3) Paraskevas, Nick                4) Rosenberg, Jake                
 13  Hudson  'A'                                            32.25 
     1) Mayer, Adam                     2) Gay, Zachary                   
     3) Krupa, Frankie                  4) Joyce, Derick                  
 14  Hingham  'B'                                           32.50 
     1) Greene, Andrew                  2) Neilson, Nick                  
     3) Pershing, Harry                 4) Stazio, Anthony                
 15  Wilmington  'A'                                        32.50 
     1) Barry, Pat                      2) Desimone, Anthony              
     3) Copeland, Evan                  4) Pino, Nick                     
 16  Hopkinton  'A'                                         33.00 
     1) Webster, Ryan                   2) Welzel, Andy                   
     3) Corkum, Jeffery                 4) Campbell, Mitch                
 17  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                              33.50 
     1) Burns, Shane                    2) Parent, Marc-Andre             
     3) Lundquist, Kevin                4) Parent, Pierre-Yves            
 18  Stoneham  'B'                                          35.00 
     1) Aidonidis, Anthony              2) Kheboian, Al                   
     3) Richardson, Charlie             4) Malone, Tyler                  
 19  Randolph  'B'                                          35.00 
     1) Sissy, John                     2) DaCosta, Evandro               
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Mason, Nick                    
 20  Milton  'A'                                            35.00 
     1) Edwards, Cevon                  2) Obisolu, Zack                  
     3) Roye, Jeremy                    4) Janvier, Phillip               
 21  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'A'                               42.00 
     1) Mechlin, Niel                   2) Donnelly, Ryan                 
     3) Arsenault, Zack                 4) Polovinkin, Andrey             
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Div III:  1:47.1h  1998        NORWELL HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke  'A'                                        1:48.50 
     1) Freitas, Katie                  2) Coate, Michelle                
     3) Ng, Michaela                    4) Stoyle, Becky                  
  2  Medfield  'A'                                        1:48.50 
     1) Worthy, Taylor                  2) Stanton, Alex                  
     3) Piersiak, Kate                  4) Gustafson, Kristina            
  3  Hingham  'A'                                         1:49.20 
     1) Elinoff, Katelyn                2) Clark, Molly                   
     3) Eisenbeis, Carra                4) Patrolia, Meghan               
  4  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 1:49.72 
     1) Rhinehart, Maya                 2) Rybacki, Kayla                 
     3) Weithofer, Julia                4) McMahon, Ali                   
  5  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         1:50.00 
     1) Perreault, Alyssa               2) Luongo, Tiffany                
     3) Luongo, Andrea                  4) Dodge, Maddie                  
  6  Melrose  'A'                                         1:50.63 
     1) Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine        2) Ragon, Carolyn                 
     3) Whelan, Laura                   4) Gilbert, Kaitlin               
  7  Somerset  'A'                                        1:51.00 
     1) Steele, Morgan                  2) Santo, Brianna                 
     3) Soares, Ashley                  4) Silva, Danielle                
  8  Randolph  'A'                                        1:52.00 
     1) Mbengam, Anna                   2) Gordon, Brittney               
     3) Germain, Makisha                4) Desir, Stephanie               
  9  Canton  'A'                                          1:52.00 
     1) Costello, Mellyn                2) Amico, Anna                    
     3) Buchanan, Radiya                4) Tondre, Victoria               
 10  Westwood  'A'                                        1:52.10 
     1) Allen, Tayla                    2) Smith, Nora                    
     3) Plecinoga, Kaitlin              4) Ralph, Liz                     
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:52.90 
     1) scott, jessica                  2) Raza, Mirelle                  
     3) Curley, Jenny                   4) Jarvis, Emily                  
 12  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:53.00 
     1) Maienza, Jessica                2) Kealos, Heather                
     3) Randell, Maye                   4) Fryer, Catrina                 
 13  Northampton  'A'                                     1:53.28 
     1) Keedy, Casey                    2) Tompkins, Leah                 
     3) King, Emily                     4) Lamond, Catherine              
 14  Hingham  'B'                                         1:53.90 
     1) Watson, Maggie                  2) Haggerty, Molly                
     3) Rachel, Capparotta              4) Heissner, Susie                
 15  Holliston  'A'                                       1:54.00 
     1) Costello, Kendra                2) Dubin, Chelsea                 
     3) Crowley, Briana                 4) McKunes, Morgan                
 16  Wayland  'A'                                         1:54.00 
     1) Butts, Catherine                2) Maccini, Kim                   
     3) Obermiller, Lauren              4) Bierman, Sarah                 
 17  Wakefield  'A'                                       1:54.00 
     1) Salvati, Michelle               2) Mitchell, Rebecca              
     3) Malone, Patty                   4) Wong, Rachel                   
 18  Marblehead  'A'                                      1:55.00 
     1) Pennock, Olivia                 2) Goetz, Mimi                    
     3) Daley, Cailin                   4) McGuirk, Emma                  
 19  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                             1:55.00 
     1) Robert, Lauren                  2) Ferris, Kelsey                 
     3) Dube, Shannon                   4) Murphy, Taelour                
 20  Stoneham  'A'                                        1:55.00 
     1) Zizza, Leah                     2) Yamazaki, Junko                
     3) Piccoli, Madison                4) Villagran, Melanie             
 21  Gardner  'A'                                         1:55.00 
     1) Nguyen, Lisa                    2) Comeau, Alyson                 
     3) Aalto, Jill                     4) Damour, Jessica                
 22  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                        1:55.00 
     1) Roderick, Mackenzie             2) Rego, Andrea                   
     3) Kuphal, Annie                   4) Degrazia, Danielle             
 23  Melrose  'B'                                         1:55.40 
     1) Lavina, Crissy                  2) Lavina, Antonia                
     3) Colombo, Alana                  4) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah          
 24  Milton  'A'                                          1:56.00 
     1) Mahoney, Claire                 2) O'Leary, Madi                  
     3) Dempsey, Molly                  4) McDermott, Chayna              
 25  Pembroke  'B'                                        1:56.00 
     1) Hall, Meagan                    2) Romero, Jenn                   
     3) Gratzer, Jessica                4) James, Sarah                   
 26  Pentucket  'A'                                       1:56.00 
     1) Beaton, Shannon                 2) Maclean, Cayla                 
     3) Corrado, Bernadette             4) Kitsakos, Alexis               
 27  Hopkinton  'B'                                       1:56.00 
     1) Dourney, Taylor                 2) Dourney, Devin                 
     3) Brown, Elizabeth                4) allen, elizabeth               
 28  Wareham  'A'                                         1:56.62 
     1) Brogioli, MaryGrace             2) DiGiantomaso, Tara             
     3) Alley, Aliyah                   4) Harunk, Marley                 
 29  Danvers  'A'                                         1:56.80 
     1) Bean, Lexy                      2) Pantazelos, Xanthi             
     3) Sundquist, Lauren               4) Behen, Emily                   
 30  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'A'                             1:56.90 
     1) Palis, Sara                     2) Busch, Rachel                  
     3) Keenan, Fallon                  4) Abraham, Amanda                
 31  Foxborough  'A'                                      1:57.00 
     1) Parsons, Tess                   2) Yerremreddy, Ananya            
     3) Fay, Michelle                   4) Pearson, Erin                  
 32  Wilmington  'B'                                      1:57.00 
     1) Bischoff, Alex                  2) Barnes, Michelle               
     3) Alatalo, Rachel                 4) Niemiec, Holly                 
 33  Danvers  'B'                                         1:57.40 
     1) Pohle, Renee'                   2) O'Brien, Kelsey                
     3) Ingraham, Gracie                4) Previte, Corinne               
 34  Burlington  'A'                                      1:58.00 
     1) Poirier, Jessica                2) Klesaris, Eleni                
     3) Dhliweyo, Gam                   4) Farland, Shauntel              
 35  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                               1:58.00 
     1) Crockett, Haley                 2) Carpenter, Kelsey              
     3) Baker, Dylan                    4) Freeman, Tove                  
 36  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           1:58.00 
     1) Berthiaume, Samantha            2) Delaney, Veronica              
     3) Porter, Shaney                  4) Woodard, Kella                 
 37  Scituate  'A'                                        1:58.00 
     1) Powers, Katie                   2) Palmer, Shaia                  
     3) MacDowell, Bridgette            4) Tedeschi, Elizabeth            
 38  Pentucket  'B'                                       1:59.00 
     1) Lundy, Marisa                   2) Fitzgerald, Kristin            
     3) Spofford, Tori                  4) Merritt, Charlotte             
 39  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                         2:00.00 
     1) Larson, Christine               2) Antunes, Sarah                 
     3) Garrity, Erin                   4) Anghinetti, Kayla              
 40  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                            2:00.00 
     1) Ralston, Kayla                  2) Staten, Jakora                 
     3) Staten, Malika                  4) Fitzpatrick, Molly             
 41  Canton  'B'                                          2:00.00 
     1) MacQuarrie, Lexie               2) Merrigan, Jackie               
     3) Saraf, Tara                     4) Dalrymple, Rushaine            
 42  Stoneham  'B'                                        2:00.00 
     1) Reinold, Alana                  2) Leahy, Kitty                   
     3) Muldowney, Allie                4) Shamlian, Lilly                
 43  Burlington  'B'                                      2:02.00 
     1) Johnson, Kimberly               2) Doherty, Nora                  
     3) Christie, Michaela              4) Akerly, Jacqueline             
 44  Foxborough  'B'                                      2:02.00 
     1) Bridges, Kayla                  2) Motta, Samantha                
     3) Long, Carrie                    4) Notarangelo, Katie             
 45  Scituate  'B'                                        2:03.00 
     1) Mahoney, Kristina               2) Tedeschi, Elizabeth            
     3) MacDowell, Bridgette            4) Hurley, Jocelin                
 46  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'B'                             2:03.00 
     1) Hilliger, Mary                  2) Livoli, Morgan                 
     3) Kovacs, Brittany                4) Dellagrotte, Meiling           
 47  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                            2:05.00 
     1) Feeney, Meghan                  2) Donahue, Michaela              
     3) Paaso, Vicky                    4) Pierre, Stevana                
 48  Marblehead  'B'                                      2:06.00 
     1) Brooks, Leah                    2) Dempster, Abby                 
     3) McCarthy, Kaitlin               4) Moriarty, Charlotte            
 49  Westwood  'B'                                        2:07.20 
     1) Reissfelder, Alex               2) Lupica, Callie                 
     3) Boettger, Hailey                4) O'Brien, Molly                 
 50  Swampscott  'A'                                      2:08.00 
     1) Grimes, Alison                  2) Wilson, Melinda                
     3) Popeo, Vanessa                  4) Gambale, Lisa                  
 51  Wareham  'B'                                         2:09.00 
     1) Fehskens, Wesley                2) Dumas, Catherine               
     3) Cummings, Emily                 4) Peterson, Kelley               
 52  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'B'                               2:09.00 
     1) Navin, Ashley                   2) Kinnear, Emma                  
     3) Newell, Kendal                  4) Kuehl, Nicole                  
 53  Plymouth North  'A'                                  2:10.00 
     1) Willis, Chelsea                 2) Gordon, Jessica                
     3) Mccloud, Courtney               4) Thayer, Mercedes               
 54  Wayland  'B'                                         2:10.00 
     1) Cocce, Christine                2) Barone, Natalie                
     3) Orlandella, Olivia              4) Worstell, Lizzy                
 55  Swampscott  'B'                                      2:15.00 
     1) Maher, Sammy                    2) Fox, Erika                     
     3) Wootten, Gabby                  4) Buks, Maya                     
 56  Hudson  'A'                                          2:16.00 
     1) Zacchilli, Catherine            2) Vuong, Loan                    
     3) Priess, Lauren                  4) DiBuono, Audrey                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Div III:  1:32.3h  1987        WESTON HS                                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Randolph  'A'                                        1:34.00 
     1) Mbengam, Godfred                2) Louis, Steph                   
     3) Colin, Xavier                   4) Mason, Nick                    
  2  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                        1:34.90 
     1) Pratt, Ian                      2) Custadio, Eric                 
     3) Pratt, Tyler                    4) Clements, Devon                
  3  Wayland  'A'                                         1:35.00 
     1) James, Daniel                   2) Sullivan, Dylan                
     3) Kim, Dan                        4) Allen, Kadeem                  
  4  Stoneham  'A'                                        1:35.10 
     1) Kelley, Michael                 2) Romeo, Rob                     
     3) O'Connor, David                 4) Deangelo, Anthony              
  5  Milton  'A'                                          1:35.10 
     1) Donahue, Adrian                 2) Lezama, Matt                   
     3) wells, shamari                  4) Jones, Kemari                  
  6  Hingham  'A'                                         1:35.80 
     1) Rein, Harry                     2) Lumbert, Bill                  
     3) Brown, Carter                   4) Stone, Jack                    
  7  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                             1:36.00 
     1) Hill, Matt                      2) Pearson, Matt                  
     3) Cruz, Louis                     4) Franson, Peder                 
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                            1:36.00 
     1) Senat, Weldy Jean               2) Whatley, Aaron-Jordan          
     3) Brown, Alfred                   4) Dumont, Iago                   
  9  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:36.00 
     1) Shibilia, Marc                  2) Fino, Andrew                   
     3) Weber, John                     4) Downs, Nate                    
 10  Melrose  'A'                                         1:37.00 
     1) McKinley, Shane                 2) Fanikos, Tom                   
     3) Canzanello, Alex                4) Cowels, Mike                   
 11  Canton  'A'                                          1:37.20 
     1) Boughter, Chris                 2) Vaughn, Jonathon               
     3) Sidney, Matt                    4) Nwankwo, Obi                   
 12  Hingham  'B'                                         1:37.50 
     1) Vidal, Nick                     2) Osborne, Doug                  
     3) Weller, Karl                    4) Stazio, Anthony                
 13  Wareham  'A'                                         1:37.50 
     1) Liffers, Tim                    2) Pimental, Matt                 
     3) Pina, Tyler                     4) Anthony, Ronald                
 14  Holliston  'A'                                       1:38.00 
     1) Alper, Trevor                   2) Greenberg, Alex                
     3) Slattery, Grant                 4) Snow, Zack                     
 15  Marblehead  'A'                                      1:38.30 
     1) Beloff, Josh                    2) Cataldo, Connor                
     3) Williams, Tyree                 4) Herlihy, Will                  
 16  Hudson  'A'                                          1:39.00 
     1) Wardwell, Jake                  2) Sery, Karl                     
     3) Gay, Zachary                    4) Butler, Darnell                
 17  Wakefield  'A'                                       1:39.00 
     1) Tassinari, Brett                2) Nelson, Shane                  
     3) Ng, Jonathan                    4) O'Neill, Joseph                
 18  Burlington  'A'                                      1:39.00 
     1) Owens, Connor                   2) McDermott, Dan                 
     3) Pierre-Louis, Tad               4) Guerrier, Eventz               
 19  Pembroke  'A'                                        1:40.00 
     1) Cullity, Stephen                2) Nee, Alec                      
     3) Kelly-Manning, Tyler            4) Stack, Jared                   
 20  Scituate  'A'                                        1:40.00 
     1) Morrissey, Ian                  2) Walker, Nick                   
     3) Travena, Keaton                 4) Versace, Dan                   
 21  Melrose  'B'                                         1:40.00 
     1) Leach, Cj                       2) Lusas, Cody                    
     3) Zucchari, Rob                   4) Gardiner, Jared                
 22  Foxborough  'A'                                      1:40.00 
     1) Neville, Malcolm                2) May, John                      
     3) Johns, Chris                    4) Cabao-an, Lester               
 23  Duxbury  'A'                                         1:40.00 
     1) Kangos, Nick                    2) Webber, Don                    
     3) Hurvitz, Jon                    4) Zisko, Brody                   
 24  Somerset  'A'                                        1:41.00 
     1) Couitt, Adam                    2) Couitt, Stephen                
     3) Caroll, Thomas                  4) Setters, Zachary               
 25  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:41.00 
     1) Zannaboni, Zach                 2) Bergeron, Jason                
     3) Obrien, John                    4) Boris, Connor                  
 26  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'A'                             1:42.00 
     1) Pelland, Jake                   2) Green, Robert                  
     3) Mechlin, Niel                   4) McNally, Ben                   
 27  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         1:42.00 
     1) Semple, Ryan                    2) Bellanger, Nate                
     3) Doherty, Sean                   4) Gendron, Matt                  
 28  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                         1:42.50 
     1) Johnson, Keahma                 2) Salvaggio, Paul                
     3) Murphy, Paul                    4) Mowry, Matt                    
 29  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                            1:43.00 
     1) Journet, Erik                   2) Parent, Pierre-Yves            
     3) Wergler, Quinn                  4) Lumsden, Adam                  
 30  Swampscott  'A'                                      1:43.00 
     1) McClung, Declan                 2) McClung, Kennan                
     3) Kelly, Jermaine                 4) Narcisse, Oliver               
 31  Canton  'B'                                          1:43.80 
     1) Lenkei, Alex                    2) Seto, Derek                    
     3) Feldman, Evan                   4) Kerikas, Tom                   
 32  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           1:44.00 
     1) Tetreault, Jon                  2) Burrows, Austin                
     3) Cordeiro, John                  4) Moura, Christopher             
 33  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:44.00 
     1) Hacunda, Josh                   2) Bransfield, Peter              
     3) Whittles, Jake                  4) Johnson, Andrew                
 34  Randolph  'B'                                        1:45.00 
     1) Bratwaith, Hueston              2) Reid, Dashawn                  
     3) Talawilie, Adu                  4) Vaval, Johnaton                
 35  Burlington  'B'                                      1:45.00 
     1) Kumar, Roshan                   2) Sanjay, Jeff                   
     3) Louis, Eddy                     4) Minghella, Eric                
 36  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'B'                             1:45.00 
     1) Raymond, Josh                   2) Sargent, Justin                
     3) Arsenault, Zack                 4) Davis, Evan                    
 37  Wayland  'B'                                         1:45.00 
     1) Peyton, Tyler                   2) Webb, Felipe                   
     3) Webb, Leonardo                  4) Dong, Eric                     
 38  Wilmington  'B'                                      1:46.00 
     1) Jennings, Eli                   2) Maggioli, Mike                 
     3) Townsend, Connor                4) Chase, Colin                   
 39  Gardner  'A'                                         1:48.00 
     1) Sainvil, Gemini                 2) Wells, Jared                   
     3) Sainvil, Gene                   4) Magalhaes, Nick                
 40  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                             1:49.00 
     1) Rovetto, Dom                    2) Miller, Luke                   
     3) Ruocco, Billy                   4) Eldridge, Luke                 
 41  Plymouth North  'B'                                  1:50.00 
     1) Provo, Alec                     2) Porter, Chris                  
     3) Naido, Robert                   4) Marinos, Greg                  
 42  Swampscott  'B'                                      1:51.00 
     1) LeClerc, Chris                  2) Nardiello, Matthew             
     3) Murphy, Erik                    4) Silva, Tony                    
 43  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                           1:51.00 
     1) Brooks, Quentin                 2) Coutu, Dan                     
     3) Junker, Jacob                   4) Foelsche, Alden                
 44  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                               1:52.00 
     1) Boggs, Brandon                  2) Dupuis, Robert                 
     3) Ducharme, Mason                 4) Horsung, Andrew                
 45  Danvers  'A'                                         1:54.00 
     1) Muchena, Peter                  2) Garron, Anthony                
     3) Higgins, Thomas                 4) Hyde, Brandon                  
 46  Stoneham  'B'                                        1:54.40 
     1) Brown, Joe                      2) Doherty, Pat                   
     3) Carrns, Connor                  4) Augello, Kyle                  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     Div III:  4:09.1h  1987        STONEHAM HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         4:15.00 
     1) Powell, Katie                   2) Mulligan, Rosemary             
     3) Ezbery, Danielle                4) Silveira, Morgan               
  2  Somerset  'A'                                        4:22.00 
     1) Lazaro, Kelsie                  2) Steele, Morgan                 
     3) Frank, Lauren                   4) Pariseau, Marissa              
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:23.00 
     1) Mills, Tamara                   2) Hadley, Stephanie              
     3) Curley, Jenny                   4) Labriola, Jordyn               
  4  Milton  'A'                                          4:24.00 
     1) Kiernan, Mairead                2) Maher, Amy                     
     3) Higgins, Andriana               4) Brennan, Sammi                 
  5  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                        4:27.50 
     1) Karam, Deanna                   2) Degrazia, Danielle             
     3) Roderick, Mackenzie             4) Martin, Tess                   
  6  Hingham  'A'                                         4:28.00 
     1) Jackson, Lily                   2) Burns, Ali                     
     3) Leahy, Julia                    4) Barrett, Abby                  
  7  Burlington  'A'                                      4:35.00 
     1) Jensen, Jacklyn                 2) Bhatt, Trusha                  
     3) Iodice, Renee                   4) MacDonald, Brianna             
  8  Melrose  'A'                                         4:35.10 
     1) Madigan, Mary                   2) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah          
     3) Sachar, Saloni                  4) Munro, Shannon                 
  9  Hopkinton  'B'                                       4:36.00 
     1) Bolick, Kim                     2) Raza, Mirelle                  
     3) Monaghan, Allison               4) Doherty, Jordan                
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           4:36.70 
     1) Lynch, Tammy                    2) Louro, Amanda                  
     3) Otto, Megan                     4) Delaney, Lia                   
 11  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:39.00 
     1) Stelmack, Adrianne              2) Piccoli, Madison               
     3) Havican, Morgan                 4) Mohammadi, Amanda              
 12  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                         4:40.00 
     1) Magyar, Michelle                2) Luongo, Ally                   
     3) Renaghan, Jordyn                4) Garrity, Brigid                
 13  Scituate  'A'                                        4:40.00 
     1) Soucey, Cassandra               2) Quenzer, Ellie                 
     3) Tedeschi, Elizabeth             4) Mahoney, Kristina              
 14  Holliston  'A'                                       4:40.00 
     1) Slyne, Ali                      2) Crowley, Briana                
     3) Everett, Rachel                 4) Tau, Allison                   
 15  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:42.00 
     1) Borofski, Nicole                2) O'Donnell, Claire              
     3) Talbot, Courtney                4) Bowman, Emma                   
 16  Duxbury  'A'                                         4:42.07 
     1) Nee, Julia                      2) Runci, Liz                     
     3) Bittrich, Lauren                4) Nee, Laura                     
 17  Somerset  'B'                                        4:45.00 
     1) Mello, Andrea                   2) Mello, Victoria                
     3) Soares, Ashley                  4) Mello, Jessica                 
 18  Wayland  'A'                                         4:45.00 
     1) Bolivar, Courtney               2) Welti, Maddy                   
     3) Rogers, Megan                   4) Murphy, Grace                  
 19  Randolph  'A'                                        4:45.00 
     1) Berenguer, Jasmine              2) St. Germain, Ashley            
     3) Boyd, Elisheba                  4) Georges, Shaidly               
 20  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                               4:46.00 
     1) Allaby, Kaitlyn                 2) Baker, Dylan                   
     3) Carpenter, Kelsey               4) Freeman, Tove                  
 21  Westwood  'A'                                        4:46.00 
     1) O'Flaherty, Annmarie            2) Isberg, Molly                  
     3) O'Sullivan, Sheila              4) Karpf, Sophie                  
 22  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                           4:49.00 
     1) Brun, Samantha                  2) Porter, Shaney                 
     3) Morrell, Taylor                 4) Morrow, Cassidy                
 23  Melrose  'B'                                         4:49.50 
     1) Conn, Emily                     2) Mancini, Gabrielle             
     3) O'Shea, Monika                  4) Cuniffe, Becca                 
 24  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:50.00 
     1) Patrone, Maria                  2) Fillippi, Michelle             
     3) Maienza, Jessica                4) Fletcher, Lori                 
 25  Hingham  'B'                                         4:50.00 
     1) Heissner, Susie                 2) Desmarais, Amy                 
     3) Mackenzie, MacCune              4) O'Hanley, Beth                 
 26  Marblehead  'A'                                      4:53.00 
     1) Randall, Janaya                 2) Roland, Kelly                  
     3) Vener, Olivia                   4) Clark, Nikki                   
 27  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                            4:55.00 
     1) Carpenter, Whitney              2) Feeney, Rebecca                
     3) Harney, Emma                    4) Drown, Lee                     
 28  Pentucket  'A'                                       4:55.00 
     1) Babeu, Carolyn                  2) Kennefick, Sarah               
     3) Torrisi, Abby                   4) Beauregard, Elizabeth          
 29  Danvers  'A'                                         4:57.00 
     1) Barker, Erin                    2) Bean, Lexy                     
     3) Pohle, Renee'                   4) Behen, Emily                   
 30  Gardner  'A'                                         4:58.00 
     1) Laughlin, Kayleigh              2) Comeau, Alyson                 
     3) Wells, Kaitlyn                  4) Thompson, Emily                
 31  Foxborough  'A'                                      4:58.00 
     1) Lincoln, Brenna                 2) Carleton, Devon                
     3) Carleton, Emma                  4) Magnuson, Joanna               
 32  Milton  'B'                                          5:00.00 
     1) Lynch, Kathleen                 2) Wong, Nancy                    
     3) Gray, Abigail                   4) Lander, Mia                    
 33  Danvers  'B'                                         5:02.00 
     1) Dyer, Haley                     2) Caldarone, Amanda              
     3) Sundquist, Lauren               4) Previte, Corinne               
 34  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                            5:05.00 
     1) Xiarhos, Ashlynne               2) Pierre, Shelma                 
     3) Paaso, Vicky                    4) Macleod, Meghan                
 35  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 5:06.67 
     1) Lambert, Carissa                2) Brewer, Danielle               
     3) Foley, Casey                    4) Kane, Jocelyn                  
 36  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'B'                             5:07.50 
     1) Savino, Gwen                    2) Pelland, Michaela              
     3) Casey, Danielle                 4) Shamsi, Kara                   
 37  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'A'                             5:07.50 
     1) Stefos, Kathryn                 2) Temple, Mary                   
     3) Anderson, Liz                   4) Orlando, Tina                  
 38  Foxborough  'B'                                      5:10.00 
     1) Sullivan, Molly                 2) Bromberg, Allie                
     3) Hallberg, Kira                  4) Ross, Tayla                    
 39  Gardner  'B'                                         5:10.00 
     1) Penney, Lauren                  2) Aalto, Jill                    
     3) Lincoln, Meghan                 4) Lincoln, Melanie               
 40  Pentucket  'B'                                       5:10.00 
     1) Lozier, Shannon                 2) Begin, Carleigh                
     3) Marcotte, Chase                 4) St. Hilaire, Autum             
 41  Burlington  'B'                                      5:15.00 
     1) Pflanz, Alison                  2) Mayo, Eva                      
     3) Akerly, Olivia                  4) O'Sullivan, Erin               
 42  Bourne  'A'                                          5:16.00 
     1) Sullivan, Kaleigh               2) O'Meara, Laura                 
     3) Kent, Danielle                  4) Aldredge, Cecelia              
 43  Wayland  'B'                                         5:20.00 
     1) Hollenberg, Jade                2) Kay, Melissa                   
     3) Wei, Allison                    4) Kretowicz, Abby                
 44  Stoneham  'B'                                        5:20.00 
     1) McDonough, Gabriella            2) Badger, Emily                  
     3) Leahy, Kitty                    4) Columbus, Amanda               
 45  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                             5:20.00 
     1) Kneeland, Adele                 2) O'Leary, Erin                  
     3) Estes, Madison                  4) Willmonton, Liz                
 46  Wilmington  'B'                                      5:30.00 
     1) Saunders, Kristin               2) Scalfani, Geena                
     3) Romanzo, Nicole                 4) Barnes, Michelle               
 47  Swampscott  'A'                                      5:56.00 
     1) Ludke, Caitlin                  2) Le, Vy                         
     3) Gateman, Nikki                  4) Wilson, Melanie                
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     Div III:  3:34.7h  1990        DORCHESTER HS                              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Somerset  'A'                                        3:35.00 
     1) White, Thomas                   2) Salpeitro, Jacob               
     3) Anderson, Steven                4) Johnson, Mike                  
  2  Milton  'A'                                          3:38.20 
     1) Holland, Miles                  2) Roye, Jeremy                   
     3) Trafford, Justin                4) Hunt, Matt                     
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         3:41.30 
     1) Looney, Billy                   2) Taylor, Matt                   
     3) Smith, Matt                     4) Barnes, Adam                   
  4  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'A'                             3:42.00 
     1) Hodge, Miles                    2) Schryver, Alex                 
     3) Ojukwu, John                    4) Cruikshank, Jair               
  5  Randolph  'A'                                        3:45.00 
     1) Morrill, Tim                    2) Reed, Armani                   
     3) Mason, Nick                     4) Menard, Byrce                  
  6  Pembroke  'A'                                        3:45.00 
     1) Moran, Ryan                     2) Cullity, Stephen               
     3) Madden, Andrew                  4) Horn, Kris                     
  7  Medfield  'A'                                        3:46.00 
     1) Lester, Ben                     2) Etzkorn, Derek                 
     3) Williams, Justin                4) Marvel-Coen, James             
  8  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                        3:47.00 
     1) Murphy, Kirk                    2) Ray, Frankie                   
     3) Pratt, Tyler                    4) Jardin, Matt                   
  9  Marblehead  'A'                                      3:50.00 
     1) Miller, Tyson                   2) Williams, Tyree                
     3) Cataldo, Connor                 4) Herlihy, Will                  
 10  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                             3:50.00 
     1) Bashaw, Ben                     2) Pearson, Matt                  
     3) Hill, Matt                      4) Culverhouse, Kainoa            
 11  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                            3:50.00 
     1) Nee, Sean                       2) Parent, Marc-Andre             
     3) Dumont, Iago                    4) Brown, Alfred                  
 12  Wayland  'A'                                         3:51.00 
     1) Mordas, Corey                   2) Tran, Thai                     
     3) Burke, Mike                     4) Hoopes, Tommy                  
 13  Duxbury  'A'                                         3:53.00 
     1) Jewell, Billy                   2) Webber, Don                    
     3) Kangos, Nick                    4) Martin, Adam                   
 14  Wakefield  'A'                                       3:53.00 
     1) Miksis, Jonathan                2) Nelson, Shane                  
     3) O'Neill, Joseph                 4) Tassinari, Brett               
 15  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           3:54.00 
     1) Saleeba, Mason                  2) Renaud, Trace                  
     3) Enos, Ty                        4) Day, Joe                       
 16  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                         3:54.00 
     1) Granfield, Evan                 2) Hammill, P.J.                  
     3) Creed, Mike                     4) Looney, Billy                  
 17  Hudson  'A'                                          3:55.00 
     1) McDowell, Johnny                2) Delaney, Kevin                 
     3) Wardwell, Jake                  4) King, Dan                      
 18  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                               3:58.00 
     1) Andrews, Brenton                2) Charter, Anthony               
     3) Boggs, Brandon                  4) Harvey, Samuel                 
 19  Westwood  'A'                                        3:58.00 
     1) McCabe, Max                     2) Phillips, Mikey                
     3) Hanley, Thomas                  4) Malonson, Sam                  
 20  Wilmington  'A'                                      3:58.00 
     1) Livermore, Donald               2) Chase, Colin                   
     3) Fino, Andrew                    4) Fitzgerald, Joe                
 21  Hingham  'A'                                         3:59.00 
     1) Eckerson, Henry                 2) Minassian, Kevin               
     3) Brodie, Caleb                   4) Whitney, Grant                 
 22  Danvers  'A'                                         4:00.00 
     1) Hebert, Brian                   2) Hogan, Matthew                 
     3) Medina, Javier                  4) Mazola, Michael                
 23  Burlington  'A'                                      4:00.00 
     1) Steinbach, Mark                 2) Muzembe, Takunda               
     3) Ciardi, Nick                    4) Landry, Rick                   
 24  Scituate  'A'                                        4:00.00 
     1) Kahrs, Jack                     2) Morrissey, Ian                 
     3) Walker, Nick                    4) Versace, Dan                   
 25  Foxborough  'A'                                      4:00.00 
     1) Echols-Jones, Duncan            2) Tally, Mike                    
     3) Grossmith, Tom                  4) Vogel, Jason                   
 26  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                           4:04.00 
     1) Gray, Jon                       2) Cordeiro, John                 
     3) Tetreault, Jon                  4) Cordeiro, Mike                 
 27  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:05.00 
     1) Ronan, Mike                     2) Slack, Ryan                    
     3) Johnson, Andrew                 4) Hutchinson, Zach               
 28  Wilmington  'B'                                      4:06.00 
     1) McGondel, Pat                   2) Maggioli, Mike                 
     3) Fino, Andrew                    4) Warren, Peter                  
 29  Burlington  'B'                                      4:07.00 
     1) Hogan, Paul                     2) Corsino, Matt                  
     3) Ikier, Chris                    4) Wilkins, Zachary               
 30  Wayland  'B'                                         4:07.00 
     1) Sykes, James                    2) Dorfman, Evan                  
     3) Bruhl, Derek                    4) Hoopes, Jesse                  
 31  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'B'                             4:07.00 
     1) Ursuliak, Conor                 2) McNally, Ben                   
     3) Taft, Thomas                    4) Polovinkin, Andrey             
 32  Gardner  'A'                                         4:07.16 
     1) Jackson, Dan                    2) Wells, Jared                   
     3) Sainvil, Gemini                 4) Dumas, Myles                   
 33  Melrose  'A'                                         4:14.17 
     1) Badger, Jeff                    2) Chen, Winston                  
     3) Killilea, Billy                 4) Lind, Matt                     
 34  Wareham  'A'                                         4:15.00 
     1) Braley, Owen                    2) Sass, Zach                     
     3) Searles, Ian                    4) Moretti, Evan                  
 35  Foxborough  'B'                                      4:15.00 
     1) Donnelly, Tom                   2) Carleton, Ben                  
     3) Waters, James                   4) Cardarelli, Mike               
 36  Hopkinton  'B'                                       4:15.00 
     1) Zanini, Connor                  2) English, Nick                  
     3) Quigley, Dan                    4) Marchessault, Nick             
 37  Swampscott  'A'                                      4:17.00 
     1) McClung, Declan                 2) McClung, Kennan                
     3) Clark, Elijah                   4) Clark, Shiloh                  
 38  Somerset  'B'                                        4:18.00 
     1) Vincent, Alex                   2) Moreira, Jesse                 
     3) Turner, Brett                   4) Johnson, Matthew               
 39  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                             4:30.00 
     1) Colbert, Tyler                  2) Reusch, CJ                     
     3) Murphy, Billy                   4) Auwerda, Sam                   
 40  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:41.00 
     1) Dowling, Kevin                  2) Gendall, Brian                 
     3) Landers, Seamus                 4) Trant, Tyler                   
 41  Hingham  'B'                                         4:45.00 
     1) Case, Zack                      2) Brodie, Caleb                  
     3) McCourt, Rob                    4) Marjollet, Pierre              
 42  Stoneham  'B'                                        4:50.00 
     1) Mini, Brian                     2) Aidonidis, Anthony             
     3) Geer, Dylan                     4) Gear, Colin                    
 
Event 9  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Div III:  7:57.4h  1982        SCITUATE HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westwood  'A'                                        8:05.00 
     1) Brakke, Erik                    2) Jessup, Matt                   
     3) O'Donnell, Patrick              4) Reissfelder, Matt              
  2  Burlington  'A'                                      8:15.00 
     1) Dutton, Trevor                  2) Saledas, Christos              
     3) Kasirye, Gideon                 4) Taranto, David                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         8:16.25 
     1) O'Brien, Kevin                  2) Marcotte, Thomas               
     3) Vogel, Jeff                     4) Moschella, Rich                
  4  Pembroke  'A'                                        8:18.00 
     1) Adams, Brendan                  2) Kelley, Ryan                   
     3) Vercollone, Joe                 4) Gallagher, Wesley              
  5  Hudson  'A'                                          8:23.26 
     1) St. Cyr, Derick                 2) Iannucci, Lance                
     3) McDowell, Johnny                4) Delaney, Kevin                 
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           8:25.00 
     1) Moitozo, Nolan                  2) Enos, Ty                       
     3) Silvia, Colton                  4) Medeiros, Jake                 
  7  Hingham  'A'                                         8:26.20 
     1) McCallum, Kevin                 2) Nevins, Chris                  
     3) Burleigh, Duncan                4) McConville, Mike               
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                       8:30.00 
     1) Bolick, Timothy                 2) Driscoll, Brendan              
     3) Levenson, Patrick               4) Franke, Kevin                  
  9  Pembroke  'B'                                        8:35.00 
     1) LaMarre, Robert                 2) Valeri, John                   
     3) Cunningham, Pat                 4) Stafford, Christian            
 10  Wilmington  'A'                                      8:40.00 
     1) Livermore, Donald               2) Andrew, Sears                  
     3) Sears, Zach                     4) Halas, Steve                   
 11  Canton  'A'                                          8:40.00 
     1) Huber, Cameron                  2) Bronstein, Michael             
     3) Leopard, Vladimir               4) Fruci, Jake                    
 12  Sandwich  'A'                                        8:47.00 
     1) Regan, Dave                     2) Murphy, Dana                   
     3) Allen, David                    4) Gannett, Paul                  
 13  Plymouth North  'A'                                  8:50.00 
     1) Gordon, Dan                     2) Bambrick, Mike                 
     3) Woolson, Riley                  4) Lapsley, Jack                  
 14  Stoneham  'A'                                        8:51.00 
     1) Canavan, Pat                    2) Bryan, Austin                  
     3) Brown, Alex                     4) Nadeau, Bill                   
 15  Wakefield  'A'                                       8:52.00 
     1) Bridges, James                  2) Haddad, Christopher            
     3) Bridges, Samuel                 4) Bucchieri, Marc                
 16  Swampscott  'A'                                      8:55.00 
     1) Gadman, Matthew                 2) Conaty, Jake                   
     3) Kelley, Ryan                    4) Mahoney, Matthew               
 17  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                             9:00.00 
     1) Loughlin, Cam                   2) Saunders, Patrick              
     3) Kaspryzyk, John                 4) Mirandi, John                  
 18  Foxborough  'A'                                      9:00.00 
     1) Sullivan, Brendan               2) Tierney, Joe                   
     3) Moses, Andrew                   4) Downs, Zachary                 
 19  Holliston  'A'                                       9:00.00 
     1) Koshivas, Matt                  2) Gentile, Aaron                 
     3) Murphy, Patrick                 4) Stone, Jeff                    
 20  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 9:00.00 
     1) Bagan, Zac                      2) Pardo, Scott                   
     3) Fullerton, Ian                  4) Florence, Zac                  
 21  Marblehead  'A'                                      9:05.00 
     1) Casey, Pat                      2) Levine, Ethan                  
     3) Fowler, Nate                    4) McElroy, Kevin                 
 22  Wayland  'A'                                         9:07.00 
     1) Baker, Brett                    2) Baxter, Zach                   
     3) Keyes, Bennett                  4) Rajinikanth, Nitin             
 23  Bourne  'A'                                          9:10.00 
     1) McKenna, Ryan                   2) Gomes, Cullie                  
     3) Ruggeri, Robert                 4) Longo, Alex                    
 24  Gardner  'A'                                         9:14.00 
     1) George, Tyros                   2) Harty, Brandon                 
     3) Morse, Ben                      4) Magalhaes, Nick                
 25  Melrose  'A'                                         9:15.00 
     1) Badger, Jeff                    2) Carson, James                  
     3) Driscoll, Andy                  4) Mancini, Matt                  
 26  Danvers  'A'                                         9:20.00 
     1) Hebert, Brian                   2) Medina, Javier                 
     3) Piazza, Drew                    4) Hogan, Matthew                 
 27  Somerset  'A'                                        9:25.00 
     1) Lefrancois, Zach                2) McGuiness, Russell             
     3) Slack, Connor                   4) Crook, Darryn                  
 28  Duxbury  'A'                                         9:25.00 
     1) Stewart, Alex                   2) Wyatt, Sam                     
     3) Sarles, Tommy                   4) Meehan, Brendan                
 29  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'A'                             9:35.00 
     1) Dansereau, Spencer              2) Laite, Corey                   
     3) Langberg, David                 4) Bemis, Brett                   
 30  Scituate  'A'                                        9:45.00 
     1) Garman, Ben                     2) Demers, Peter                  
     3) Kupchella, Carter               4) McCluskey, Brad                
 31  Wareham  'A'                                        10:00.00 
     1) Cauble, Joe                     2) Cote, Nick                     
     3) Harunk, Wyatt                   4) Sanderson, Ryan                
 
Event 10  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     Div III:  9:22.9h  1980        SEEKONK HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         9:45.00 
     1) Harum, Brynna                   2) MacBeth, Abbie                 
     3) McNulty, Abby                   4) Hanley, Viviana                
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:50.00 
     1) Mills, Tamara                   2) Holmes, Leah                   
     3) Bolick, Kim                     4) Anderson, Haley                
  3  Pembroke  'A'                                        9:55.00 
     1) Connick, Heather                2) Pham, Vanessa                  
     3) Savage, Chelsea                 4) Scanlan, Mary                  
  4  Westwood  'A'                                       10:04.00 
     1) Smith, Nora                     2) O'Sullivan, Mary               
     3) Kitchen, Sam                    4) Simi, Andrea                   
  5  Hingham  'A'                                        10:04.00 
     1) Lumbert, Alyssa                 2) Barrett, Abby                  
     3) Lee, Rachel                     4) Holden, Shannon                
  6  Burlington  'A'                                     10:08.00 
     1) Rielly, Erin                    2) Jensen, Jacklyn                
     3) Hamvas, Jennifer                4) Humphreys, Kristin             
  7  Marblehead  'A'                                     10:08.00 
     1) Rowe, Gretchen                  2) Heskett, Chloe                 
     3) Tubridy, Maura                  4) Piela, Madeline                
  8  Melrose  'A'                                        10:08.00 
     1) Foulser, Alban                  2) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah          
     3) Millstrom, Alex                 4) McGowan, Emma                  
  9  Scituate  'A'                                       10:10.00 
     1) hoffman, hannah                 2) fougere, katelyn               
     3) Sandham, Rachel                 4) Sheehan, Katie                 
 10  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                            10:10.00 
     1) Reiniger, Emily                 2) Norton, Jenna                  
     3) Frackiewicz, Laura              4) Auwerda, Sarah                 
 11  Stoneham  'A'                                       10:20.00 
     1) Zeitlin, Melissa                2) Kendall, Abby                  
     3) McNamara, Emily                 4) Havican, Taylor                
 12  Northampton  'A'                                    10:20.00 
     1) Lellman, Charlotte              2) Ford, Viviane                  
     3) Sullivan, Joni                  4) Toffoli, Mia                   
 13  Sandwich  'A'                                       10:22.00 
     1) Tropp, Mikhaela                 2) Gomes, Bethany                 
     3) Sivco, Tory                     4) Barter, Grace                  
 14  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'A'                            10:24.20 
     1) Bemis, Abby                     2) Batson, Shara                  
     3) McCormack, Kara                 4) Adams, Nicole                  
 15  Hudson  'A'                                         10:27.00 
     1) Vinciullo, Laurie               2) Tummino, Katrina               
     3) St.Cyr, Shelby                  4) Osmecki, Ashley                
 16  Swampscott  'A'                                     10:28.00 
     1) Walsh, Emma                     2) King, Hannah                   
     3) Wilson, Melinda                 4) Gorman, Tess                   
 17  Wilmington  'A'                                     10:30.00 
     1) Russo, Sydnee                   2) Hartsough, Kelly               
     3) Kelly, Hannah                   4) Richardson, Katelyn            
 18  Medfield  'A'                                       10:30.00 
     1) Rimmel, Lauren                  2) Gair, Kelly                    
     3) Bock, Sarah                     4) Todd, Sally                    
 19  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                              10:38.00 
     1) Haynes, Erin                    2) Allaby, Kaitlyn                
     3) Freeman, Morgan                 4) Kujala, Nicole                 
 20  Canton  'A'                                         10:40.00 
     1) Rosenberg, Zoe                  2) Cilento, Audrey                
     3) D'Orazio, Kate                  4) Bagley, Mairead                
 21  Gardner  'A'                                        10:40.00 
     1) Damour, Jessica                 2) Dotterweich, Courtney          
     3) Nguyen, Lisa                    4) Thompson, Emily                
 22  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                           10:43.00 
     1) O'Dea, Jordan                   2) Stafford, mary                 
     3) Currier, Jessica                4) Drown, Lee                     
 23  Holliston  'A'                                      10:50.00 
     1) Mannello, Anna                  2) Hanstad, Virginia              
     3) Norton, Brooke                  4) Bergen, Brianna                
 24  Milton  'A'                                         10:50.00 
     1) O'Brien, Julia                  2) Concoran, Aisling              
     3) Manning, Catherine              4) Schiffman, Alexa               
 25  Foxborough  'A'                                     10:50.00 
     1) Carnino, Michaela               2) Dustin, Katie                  
     3) Bailey, Jacqueline              4) Sykes, Haley                   
 26  Wayland  'A'                                        10:55.00 
     1) Purman, Gabriella               2) Puleo, Lauren                  
     3) Burke, Kelsey                   4) Sailor, Anna                   
 27  Danvers  'A'                                        10:56.00 
     1) Godfrey, Rebecca                2) Leahy, Bridget                 
     3) Breen, Rachel                   4) Yost, Kristin                  
 28  Somerset  'A'                                       11:00.00 
     1) Geppner, Brianna                2) Gifford, Allison               
     3) Roderigues, Samantha            4) Mello, Andrea                  
 29  Pentucket  'A'                                      11:10.00 
     1) Porter, Marissa                 2) Pratt, Kelsey                  
     3) Iola, Lauren                    4) Morse, Rebecca                 
 30  Wakefield  'A'                                      11:20.00 
     1) Melanson, Amanda                2) Curran, Emily                  
     3) Howard, Lucy                    4) Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly            
 31  East Longmeadow  'A'                                11:30.00 
     1) Downie, Julianne                2) Hearne, Megan                  
     3) Bernard, Chelsea                4) Bernard, Hannah                
 
Event 11  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     Div III:  10:36.58  2009        OLIVER AMES-N.EASN                        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westwood  'A'                                       10:50.00 
     1) Reissfelder, Matt               2) Brakke, Erik                   
     3) Jessup, Matt                    4) O'Donnell, Patrick             
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        10:50.00 
     1) Marcotte, Thomas                2) Firth, Liam                    
     3) Looney, Billy                   4) O'Brien, Kevin                 
  3  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'A'                            10:54.00 
     1) Hodge, Miles                    2) Cruikshank, Jair               
     3) Hangen, Forrest                 4) Sullivan, Reid                 
  4  Hingham  'A'                                        11:00.00 
     1) Dwyer, Levi                     2) McConville, Mike               
     3) Nevins, Chris                   4) Brown, Carter                  
  5  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        11:00.00 
     1) Moschella, Rich                 2) Flanagan, Skip                 
     3) Conway, Alex                    4) Wood, Mike                     
  6  Pembroke  'A'                                       11:00.00 
     1) Adams, Brendan                  2) Vercollone, Joe                
     3) Gallagher, Wesley               4) Kelley, Ryan                   
  7  Burlington  'A'                                     11:00.00 
     1) Perloff, David                  2) Kasirye, Gideon                
     3) Dutton, Trevor                  4) Taranto, David                 
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                      11:05.00 
     1) Bolick, Timothy                 2) Giordano, Nicholas             
     3) Levenson, Patrick               4) Daniels, Christopher           
  9  Duxbury  'A'                                        11:07.00 
     1) McKinley, Jonathan              2) Angell, Jason                  
     3) Bray, Greg                      4) Sahlberg, Brett                
 10  Medfield  'A'                                       11:08.19 
     1) Lester, Ben                     2) Creedon, Mike                  
     3) Lewis, Arthur                   4) Smith, Joey                    
 11  Sandwich  'A'                                       11:10.00 
     1) Regan, Dave                     2) Murphy, Dana                   
     3) Gannett, Paul                   4) Allen, David                   
 12  Pembroke  'B'                                       11:15.00 
     1) Fine, Jesse                     2) Stafford, William              
     3) LaMarre, Robert                 4) Moran, Ryan                    
 13  Foxborough  'A'                                     11:15.00 
     1) Sullivan, Brendan               2) Tally, Mike                    
     3) Foley, Connor                   4) Aldrich, Kevin                 
 14  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          11:15.00 
     1) Medeiros, Jake                  2) Miller, Jeff                   
     3) Silvia, Colton                  4) Hoye, Liam                     
 15  Wilmington  'A'                                     11:17.00 
     1) Swider, David                   2) Halas, Steve                   
     3) Alatalo, Erik                   4) Sears, Zach                    
 16  Wayland  'A'                                        11:18.00 
     1) Condry, Nick                    2) Chen, Jonathan                 
     3) Lidington, Andrew               4) Turner, Bryce                  
 17  Marblehead  'A'                                     11:20.00 
     1) Pratt, Henry                    2) Bittermann, Noah               
     3) Neumann, Chris                  4) Smith, Jake                    
 18  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       11:20.00 
     1) Costanzo, Ian                   2) Murphy, Kirk                   
     3) Jardin, Matt                    4) Krajewski, Cory                
 19  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                           11:30.00 
     1) Nee, Sean                       2) Barnatchez, Keith              
     3) Parent, Marc-Andre              4) Merrill, Colin                 
 20  Hudson  'A'                                         11:40.00 
     1) Hatch, Chris                    2) Haavind-Berman, Eric           
     3) Iannucci, Lance                 4) Gay, Zachary                   
 21  Holliston  'A'                                      11:40.00 
     1) Moody, Ben                      2) Sanford, Devin                 
     3) Mysliwiec, Andy                 4) Reseska, Evan                  
 22  Somerset  'A'                                       11:45.00 
     1) Lefrancois, Zach                2) Slack, Connor                  
     3) Crook, Darryn                   4) McGuiness, Russell             
 23  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                              11:50.00 
     1) Routhier, Dylan                 2) Harvey, Samuel                 
     3) Andrews, Brenton                4) Doherty, Nick                  
 24  Danvers  'A'                                        11:57.00 
     1) Hebert, Brian                   2) Medina, Javier                 
     3) Walsh, Patrick                  4) Panciocco, Anthony             
 25  Milton  'A'                                         12:00.00 
     1) Devin, Max                      2) Ricciutti, Chris               
     3) Saur, Brendan                   4) Maher, John                    
 26  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                            12:05.00 
     1) Kaspryzyk, John                 2) Rovetto, Dom                   
     3) Tzitzon, Dalton                 4) Auwerda, Zach                  
 27  Stoneham  'A'                                       12:20.00 
     1) Deguzmen, Zach                  2) Richardson, Charlie            
     3) Geer, Dylan                     4) Nadeau, Bill                   
 28  Gardner  'A'                                        12:25.00 
     1) George, Tyros                   2) Harty, Brandon                 
     3) Jackson, Dan                    4) Morse, Ben                     
 29  Scituate  'A'                                       12:30.00 
     1) Noenickx, Peter                 2) Barnard, Michael               
     3) Kahrs, Jack                     4) Mingels, Brian                 
 30  Swampscott  'A'                                     12:30.00 
     1) Hale, Peter                     2) Hartmann, Nick                 
     3) Clark, Shiloh                   4) Clark, Elijah                  
 31  Wareham  'A'                                        12:50.00 
     1) Cauble, Joe                     2) Braley, Owen                   
     3) Sanderson, Ryan                 4) Harunk, Wyatt                  
 
Event 12  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     Div III:  12:38.10  1999        WAKEFIELD                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        12:40.00 
     1) Svenson, Erin                   2) Silveira, Morgan               
     3) Powell, Katie                   4) Hanley, Viviana                
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        12:55.00 
     1) McNulty, Abby                   2) Cataldo, Katie                 
     3) Harum, Brynna                   4) MacBeth, Abbie                 
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                      12:58.00 
     1) Lodge, Kellie                   2) Lynds, Jennifer                
     3) Anderson, Haley                 4) Lodge, Melissa                 
  4  Pembroke  'A'                                       13:00.00 
     1) Savage, Chelsea                 2) Pham, Vanessa                  
     3) James, Sarah                    4) Connick, Heather               
  5  Burlington  'A'                                     13:08.00 
     1) Hamvas, Jennifer                2) Merlino, Kierstin              
     3) Humphreys, Kristin              4) Rielly, Erin                   
  6  Milton  'A'                                         13:10.00 
     1) Pizzi, Angelica                 2) Kiernan, Mairead               
     3) Heiden, Clara                   4) O'Brien, Julia                 
  7  Hingham  'A'                                        13:14.00 
     1) McConville, Julie               2) Leahy, Julia                   
     3) Holden, Shannon                 4) Sypek, Elizabeth               
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                           13:15.00 
     1) O'Dea, Jordan                   2) Feeney, Rebecca                
     3) Currier, Jessica                4) Stafford, mary                 
  9  Hudson  'A'                                         13:20.00 
     1) Tummino, Katrina                2) Zacchilli, Catherine           
     3) Osmecki, Ashley                 4) Vinciullo, Laurie              
 10  Somerset  'A'                                       13:20.00 
     1) Roderigues, Samantha            2) Silva, Danielle                
     3) Dobrott, Courtney               4) McGinnis, Kelsey               
 11  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       13:20.00 
     1) Karam, Deanna                   2) Martin, Tess                   
     3) McCarron, Shaylee               4) Carroll, Grace                 
 12  Danvers  'A'                                        13:28.00 
     1) Barker, Alison                  2) Godfrey, Courtney              
     3) Dyer, Haley                     4) Barker, Erin                   
 13  Westwood  'A'                                       13:30.00 
     1) Schroeder, Leah                 2) Campion, Alison                
     3) Kress, Meredith                 4) Pettit, Nicole                 
 14  Northampton  'A'                                    13:35.00 
     1) Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma          2) Hopkins, Phoebe                
     3) Toffoli, Mia                    4) Zimmerman, Eliana              
 15  Melrose  'A'                                        13:40.00 
     1) McDermott, Tricia               2) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah          
     3) McGowan, Emma                   4) Downey, Olivia                 
 16  Foxborough  'A'                                     13:45.00 
     1) Laubenstein, Taylor             2) Carleton, Emma                 
     3) Dustin, Katie                   4) Ketchum, Kristina              
 17  Holliston  'A'                                      13:45.00 
     1) Gabour, Lizzy                   2) McKunes, Meridith              
     3) Lingham, Claire                 4) Rosati, Jill                   
 18  Sandwich  'A'                                       13:48.00 
     1) Tropp, Mikhaela                 2) Barter, Grace                  
     3) Gomes, Bethany                  4) Sivco, Tory                    
 19  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          13:48.43 
     1) Lynch, Tammy                    2) Delaney, Lia                   
     3) Whitford, Hannah                4) Zabinski, Morgan               
 20  Medfield  'A'                                       13:58.00 
     1) Isaacson, Sara                  2) Gair, Kelly                    
     3) Rimmel, Lauren                  4) Gursha, Lauren                 
 21  Scituate  'A'                                       14:00.00 
     1) Sandham, Rachel                 2) hoffman, hannah                
     3) fougere, katelyn                4) Sheehan, Katie                 
 22  Stoneham  'A'                                       14:00.00 
     1) O'Neill, Lauren                 2) Zeitlin, Melissa               
     3) Havican, Taylor                 4) Kendall, Abby                  
 23  East Longmeadow  'A'                                14:05.00 
     1) Akpan, Azi                      2) Bengston, Giorgi               
     3) Madison, Ashley                 4) Mazza, Lexi                    
 24  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'A'                            14:08.00 
     1) Horowitz, Kelsey                2) Campana, Cassandra             
     3) McMullen, Madison               4) Allaire, Allie                 
 25  Marblehead  'A'                                     14:10.00 
     1) Johnston, Lillie                2) Rousseau, Elle                 
     3) Maher, Courtney                 4) Gerard, Alex                   
 26  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                            14:30.00 
     1) Lojek, Victoria                 2) Estes, Madison                 
     3) Willmonton, Liz                 4) Moore, Maureen                 
 27  Pentucket  'A'                                      14:30.00 
     1) Marchant, Emma                  2) Torrisi, Abby                  
     3) St. Hilaire, Audra              4) Jenkins, Rachel                
 28  Wayland  'A'                                        14:45.00 
     1) Jacques, chloe                  2) Murphy, Grace                  
     3) Purman, Gabriella               4) Burke, Kelsey                  
 29  Wilmington  'A'                                     14:50.00 
     1) Patrone, Maria                  2) Fletcher, Lori                 
     3) Fillippi, Michelle              4) Romanzo, Nicole                
 30  Swampscott  'A'                                     15:01.00 
     1) Cerra, Emily                    2) Carr, Alison                   
     3) Jancsy, Michaela                4) Walsh, Emma                    
 31  Gardner  'A'                                        15:10.00 
     1) Mallozzi, Erica                 2) Dotterweich, Courtney          
     3) Jackson, Elise                  4) Laughlin, Kayleigh             
 32  Canton  'A'                                         15:30.00 
     1) Bartlett, Sarah                 2) Gilmore, Kayln                 
     3) Winter, Lauren                  4) Bagley, Mairead                
 33  Randolph  'A'                                       17:00.00 
     1) Nguyen, Quynh                   2) Duong, Jenny                   
     3) Diec, Nhi                       4) Berenguer, Jasmine             
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Div III:  5.40m  2006        CANTON HS                                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Yoder, Sam                       Bish. Feehan        6-08.00 
  2  Sidney, Matt                     Canton              6-07.00 
  3  Corkum, Jeffery                  Hopkinton           6-03.00 
  4  Jones, Adam                      Triton              6-03.00 
  5  Stelline, Jake                   Triton              6-02.00 
  6  Ross, Dan                        Foxborough          6-02.00 
  7  Couitt, Stephen                  Somerset            6-00.00 
  8  Couitt, Adam                     Somerset            6-00.00 
  9  McDowell, Chris                  Hingham             6-00.00 
 10  Franson, Peder                   Triton              5-11.00 
 11  Grossmith, Tom                   Foxborough          5-10.00 
 12  Castellanos, Patric              Holliston           5-10.00 
 13  Raimo, Nolan                     Marblehead          5-10.00 
 14  Bonetti, Robert                  Burlington          5-10.00 
 15  Badger, Dylan                    Stoneham            5-09.00 
 16  Graves, Billy                    Marblehead          5-09.00 
 17  Salvucci, Nick                   Burlington          5-09.00 
 18  Jones, Kemari                    Milton              5-08.00 
 19  Ryan, John                       Hopkinton           5-08.00 
 20  Obisolu, Zack                    Milton              5-08.00 
 21  Neumann, Chris                   Marblehead          5-08.00 
 22  Greenberg, Alex                  Holliston           5-08.00 
 23  Looney, Billy                    Bish. Feehan        5-08.00 
 24  Boughter, Chris                  Canton              5-08.00 
 25  Morrill, Tim                     Randolph            5-07.00 
 26  Snow, Alex                       Wakefield           5-07.00 
 27  Young, Zach                      Stoneham            5-07.00 
 28  Miksis, Jonathan                 Wakefield           5-07.00 
 29  Ciardi, Nick                     Burlington          5-07.00 
 30  StClair, Michael                 Somerset            5-06.00 
 31  Webster, Ryan                    Hopkinton           5-06.00 
 32  Killilea, Billy                  Melrose             5-06.00 
 33  Ward, Billy                      Bish. Feehan        5-06.00 
 34  Noonan, Michael                  Holliston           5-06.00 
 35  Trafford, Justin                 Milton              5-06.00 
 36  Stone, Jack                      Hingham             5-05.00 
 37  O'Neill, Joseph                  Wakefield           5-05.00 
 38  Greene, Andrew                   Hingham             5-05.00 
 39  Lopes, Tashawn                   Randolph            5-05.00 
 40  McLaughlin, Connor               Canton              5-04.00 
 41  Pearson, Matt                    Triton              5-04.00 
 42  Seto, Derek                      Canton              5-04.00 
 43  Smith, Jordan                    Randolph            5-04.00 
 44  Ng, Nick                         Wayland             5-04.00 
 45  Persons, Kevin                   Melrose             5-04.00 
 46  Sullivan, Dylan                  Wayland             5-04.00 
 47  Malone, Tyler                    Stoneham            5-04.00 
 48  Johnson, Dan                     Melrose             5-03.00 
 49  Cherner, Phil                    Swampscott          5-02.00 
 50  Beane, James                     Swampscott          5-02.00 
 51  Vogel, Jason                     Foxborough          5-02.00 
 52  Nardiello, Matthew               Swampscott          5-02.00 
 53  Fils, Clarence                   Randolph            5-01.00 
 54  Ma, Alex                         Wayland             5-00.00 
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Div III:  4.65m  2008        WELLESLEY HS                                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kitsakos, Alexis                 Pentucket           5-01.50 
  2  Merlino, Kierstin                Burlington          5-01.00 
  3  Kruse, Alexandra                 Stoneham            5-01.00 
  4  Vanwagenen, Katrien              Westwood            5-00.00 
  5  Cummings, Lily                   Marblehead          5-00.00 
  6  Ryan, Ellie                      Bish. Feehan        5-00.00 
  7  Stoyle, Becky                    Pembroke            4-11.75 
  8  Coate, Michelle                  Pembroke            4-11.75 
  9  Hall, Meagan                     Pembroke            4-11.00 
 10  Tompkins, Leah                   Northampton         4-11.00 
 11  Krueger, Hannah                  Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 12  Wong, Rachel                     Wakefield           4-10.00 
 13  Everett, Rachel                  Holliston           4-10.00 
 14  Lynds, Jennifer                  Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 15  Gaughan, Bridget                 Stoneham            4-10.00 
 16  Milburn, Kayla                   Wakefield           4-10.00 
 17  Keedy, Casey                     Northampton         4-10.00 
 18  Downey, Olivia                   Melrose             4-10.00 
 19  MacDonald, Taylor                Melrose             4-10.00 
 20  Tierney, Eileen                  Wareham             4-10.00 
 21  Pokorney, Siobhan                Nashoba             4-08.00 
 22  Johnson, Elizabeth               Burlington          4-08.00 
 23  Hopkins, Phoebe                  Northampton         4-08.00 
 24  Delaney, Lia                     Dighton-Rehoboth    4-08.00 
 25  Roland, Kelly                    Marblehead          4-08.00 
 26  Ralph, Liz                       Westwood            4-08.00 
 27  Yoder, Tereasa                   Bish. Feehan        4-08.00 
 28  Cataldo, Katie                   Bish. Feehan        4-08.00 
 29  Zizza, Leah                      Stoneham            4-08.00 
 30  Riggs, Catie                     Burlington          4-08.00 
 31  Kennefick, Sarah                 Pentucket           4-08.00 
 32  Harunk, Marley                   Wareham             4-08.00 
 33  Mahoney, Marissa                 Hopkinton           4-08.00 
 34  Valero, Maddie                   Hingham             4-07.00 
 35  Klesaris, Eleni                  Burlington          4-07.00 
 36  Fitzpatrick, Molly               Dennis-Yarmouth     4-07.00 
 37  Begin, Carleigh                  Pentucket           4-06.00 
 38  Blackmore, Julie                 Holliston           4-06.00 
 39  Martin, Tess                     Bishop Stang        4-06.00 
 40  Merritt, Charlotte               Pentucket           4-06.00 
 41  Navin, Ashley                    Quabbin             4-06.00 
 42  Freeman, Tove                    Quabbin             4-06.00 
 43  Costello, Kendra                 Holliston           4-06.00 
 44  Martin, Jolynn                   Quabbin             4-06.00 
 45  Dunbar, Bridget                  Dennis-Yarmouth     4-06.00 
 46  Brown, Elizabeth                 Hopkinton           4-06.00 
 47  Zeitlin, Melissa                 Stoneham            4-06.00 
 48  Kuphal, Annie                    Bishop Stang        4-06.00 
 49  Lumbert, Alyssa                  Hingham             4-05.00 
 50  Patrolia, Meghan                 Hingham             4-05.00 
 51  Cummings, Emily                  Wareham             4-04.00 
 52  Crump, Sarah                     Wakefield           4-04.00 
 53  Ingersoll, Sarah                 Wakefield           4-04.00 
 54  Jackson, Elise                   Gardner             4-04.00 
 55  Delaney, Veronica                Dighton-Rehoboth    4-04.00 
 56  Vener, Olivia                    Marblehead          4-04.00 
 57  Clancy, Caroline                 Holliston           4-04.00 
 58  Ralston, Kayla                   Dennis-Yarmouth     4-04.00 
 59  Silva, Theresa                   Bishop Stang        4-04.00 
 60  Lynch, Tammy                     Dighton-Rehoboth    4-04.00 
 61  Campana, Cassandra               Nashoba             4-04.00 
 62  Beaton, Maggie                   Nashoba             4-04.00 
 63  Lavina, Antonia                  Melrose             4-04.00 
 64  Heislein, Emily                  Melrose             4-04.00 
 65  Irwin, Hailey                    Swampscott          4-03.00 
 66  Carr, Alison                     Swampscott          4-03.00 
 67  Walsh, Emma                      Swampscott          4-03.00 
 68  Eckerson, Olivia                 Hingham             4-00.00 
 69  Morrison, Rachel                 Westwood            4-00.00 
 70  Isberg, Molly                    Westwood            4-00.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Div III:  18.31m  2002        WAYLAND HS                                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Acacia, Jerry                    Randolph           21-03.00 
  2  Clements, Devon                  Bishop Stang       21-01.00 
  3  Horn, Kris                       Pembroke           20-11.00 
  4  Charter, Anthony                 Quabbin            20-05.00 
  5  Menard, Byrce                    Randolph           20-01.50 
  6  Webster, Ryan                    Hopkinton          20-01.00 
  7  Muzembe, Takunda                 Burlington         20-01.00 
  8  Anderson, Steven                 Somerset           20-00.00 
  9  Downs, Nate                      Wilmington         20-00.00 
 10  Whatley, Aaron-Jordan            Dennis-Yarmouth    19-10.00 
 11  Pratt, Ian                       Bishop Stang       19-10.00 
 12  Shibilia, Marc                   Wilmington         19-09.25 
 13  Salpeitro, Jacob                 Somerset           19-09.00 
 14  Schryver, Alex                   Nashoba            19-08.00 
 15  Moura, Christopher               Dighton-Rehoboth   19-07.00 
 16  Yoder, Sam                       Bish. Feehan       19-07.00 
 17  Ray, Frankie                     Bishop Stang       19-06.00 
 18  Boris, Connor                    Plymouth North     19-04.00 
 19  Roye, Jeremy                     Milton             19-03.00 
 20  Senat, Weldy Jean                Dennis-Yarmouth    19-03.00 
 21  Barnes, Adam                     Bish. Feehan       19-03.00 
 22  Franson, Peder                   Triton             19-02.00 
 23  Jones, Adam                      Triton             19-02.00 
 24  King, Evan                       Hudson             19-00.00 
 25  Cabao-an, Lester                 Foxborough         19-00.00 
 26  Stelline, Jake                   Triton             19-00.00 
 27  Holland, Miles                   Milton             19-00.00 
 28  DaCosta, Evandro                 Randolph           18-10.00 
 29  Hacunda, Josh                    Hopkinton          18-08.00 
 30  McDowell, Chris                  Hingham            18-08.00 
 31  Pierre-Louis, Clifford           Burlington         18-08.00 
 32  Firth, Liam                      Bish. Feehan       18-07.00 
 33  Greene, Sean                     Hingham            18-06.00 
 34  Corkum, Jeffery                  Hopkinton          18-05.50 
 35  Zannaboni, Zach                  Plymouth North     18-04.00 
 36  Greene, Andrew                   Hingham            18-02.00 
 37  Mingels, Brian                   Scituate           18-00.00 
 38  Miller, Jeff                     Dighton-Rehoboth   18-00.00 
 39  Stack, Jared                     Pembroke           18-00.00 
 40  Sery, Karl                       Hudson             18-00.00 
 41  Rosenberg, Jake                  Burlington         18-00.00 
 42  Pearson, Matt                    Triton             18-00.00 
 43  Mpofu, Arthur                    Wareham            18-00.00 
 44  Narcisse, Oliver                 Swampscott         17-10.75 
 45  Kelly, Jermaine                  Swampscott         17-10.75 
 46  Mason, Chris                     Swampscott         17-10.75 
 47  Harlow, Will                     Hingham            17-10.00 
 48  Aidonidis, Anthony               Stoneham           17-10.00 
 49  Kahrs, Jack                      Scituate           17-10.00 
 50  Fenton, Max                      Scituate           17-09.00 
 51  Cruikshank, Jair                 Nashoba            17-07.00 
 52  Fino, Andrew                     Wilmington         17-06.00 
 53  Barry, Pat                       Wilmington         17-06.00 
 54  Dumont, Iago                     Dennis-Yarmouth    17-06.00 
 55  Cullity, Stephen                 Pembroke           17-05.00 
 56  Talawilie, Adu                   Randolph           17-04.75 
 57  Bergeron, Jason                  Plymouth North     17-03.00 
 58  Donnelly, Ryan                   Nashoba            17-02.00 
 59  Butler, Darnell                  Hudson             17-00.00 
 60  Pimental, Matt                   Wareham            17-00.00 
 61  Boggs, Brandon                   Quabbin            17-00.00 
 62  Joyce, Derick                    Hudson             17-00.00 
 63  Corsino, Matt                    Burlington         17-00.00 
 64  Ojukwu, John                     Nashoba            16-10.00 
 65  Enos, Ty                         Dighton-Rehoboth   16-07.00 
 66  Matheson, Liam                   Dennis-Yarmouth    16-06.00 
 67  Bryan, Austin                    Stoneham           16-03.00 
 68  O'Connor, David                  Stoneham           16-03.00 
 69  Pina, Tyler                      Wareham            16-00.00 
 70  Anthony, Ronald                  Wareham            16-00.00 
 71  Andrews, Brenton                 Quabbin            16-00.00 
 72  Turner, Brett                    Somerset           16-00.00 
 73  Grossmith, Tom                   Foxborough         16-00.00 
 74  Sainvil, Gemini                  Gardner            16-00.00 
 75  Waters, James                    Foxborough         16-00.00 
 76  Sainvil, Gene                    Gardner            15-00.00 
 77  Ducharme, Mason                  Quabbin            15-00.00 
 78  Roffee, Spencer                  Gardner            14-00.00 
 79  Kattau, Jonah                    Gardner            14-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
     Div III:  14.49m  2007        BISH. FEEHAN                                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  St Fleur, Bionca                 Melrose            16-11.00 
  2  McMahon, Ali                     East Longmeadow    16-09.00 
  3  Mbengam, Anna                    Randolph           16-05.25 
  4  Weithofer, Julia                 East Longmeadow    16-05.00 
  5  Gambale, Lisa                    Swampscott         16-03.75 
  6  Do, Nancy                        Swampscott         16-03.75 
  7  Fox, Erika                       Swampscott         16-03.75 
  8  Clark, Emily                     Nashoba            16-03.50 
  9  Elinoff, Katelyn                 Hingham            16-01.00 
 10  McDermott, Chayna                Milton             15-10.00 
 11  Johnson, Elizabeth               Burlington         15-09.00 
 12  Tondre, Victoria                 Canton             15-07.50 
 13  Walsh, Olivia                    Milton             15-07.00 
 14  Gilbert, Kaitlin                 Melrose            15-07.00 
 15  Buchanan, Radiya                 Canton             15-06.00 
 16  Beidleman, Meghan                Hopkinton          15-06.00 
 17  Patrolia, Meghan                 Hingham            15-05.00 
 18  Rybacki, Erin                    East Longmeadow    15-05.00 
 19  Brogioli, MaryGrace              Wareham            15-02.50 
 20  Brown, Elizabeth                 Hopkinton          15-02.00 
 21  Parsons, Tess                    Foxborough         15-01.00 
 22  Costello, Mellyn                 Canton             15-01.00 
 23  Allen, Tayla                     Westwood           15-00.00 
 24  Smith, Nora                      Westwood           15-00.00 
 25  Nguyen, Lisa                     Gardner            15-00.00 
 26  Ezbery, Danielle                 Bish. Feehan       15-00.00 
 27  Manfra, Christie                 Stoneham           15-00.00 
 28  Feeney, Meghan                   Dennis-Yarmouth    14-10.00 
 29  Caldarone, Amanda                Danvers            14-10.00 
 30  Feeney, Rebecca                  Dennis-Yarmouth    14-08.00 
 31  Lynds, Jennifer                  Hopkinton          14-06.00 
 32  Behen, Emily                     Danvers            14-06.00 
 33  Randell, Maye                    Wilmington         14-05.50 
 34  Clark, Molly                     Hingham            14-05.00 
 35  Abraham, Amanda                  Nashoba            14-04.50 
 36  Fryer, Catrina                   Wilmington         14-04.50 
 37  Lavina, Antonia                  Melrose            14-04.00 
 38  Weithofer, Gabriella             East Longmeadow    14-03.00 
 39  Beaton, Maggie                   Nashoba            14-02.00 
 40  Campana, Cassandra               Nashoba            14-02.00 
 41  Colombo, Alana                   Melrose            14-01.00 
 42  Merrigan, Jackie                 Canton             14-01.00 
 43  Krueger, Hannah                  Hopkinton          14-01.00 
 44  Comeau, Alyson                   Gardner            14-00.00 
 45  Whalen, Missy                    Gardner            14-00.00 
 46  Staten, Jakora                   Dennis-Yarmouth    14-00.00 
 47  Bottari, Jennifer                Danvers            13-09.00 
 48  McDowall, Jessica                Randolph           13-08.00 
 49  O'Neill, Lauren                  Stoneham           13-07.00 
 50  Garrity, Erin                    Bish. Feehan       13-06.00 
 51  Tierney, Eileen                  Wareham            13-06.00 
 52  Motta, Samantha                  Foxborough         13-06.00 
 53  Bridges, Kayla                   Foxborough         13-06.00 
 54  Kelly, Hannah                    Wilmington         13-05.00 
 55  Lopez, Valentina                 Burlington         13-05.00 
 56  Kealos, Heather                  Wilmington         13-01.00 
 57  Zacchilli, Catherine             Hudson             13-01.00 
 58  Kitchen, Sam                     Westwood           13-00.00 
 59  Lupica, Callie                   Westwood           13-00.00 
 60  Gordon, Brittney                 Randolph           13-00.00 
 61  Burns, Ali                       Hingham            13-00.00 
 62  Herron-Smith, Serina             Milton             13-00.00 
 63  Perreault, Alyssa                Bish. Feehan       13-00.00 
 64  Vuong, Loan                      Hudson             12-10.00 
 65  Muldowney, Allie                 Stoneham           12-09.00 
 66  Georges, Shaidly                 Randolph           12-08.00 
 67  Badger, Emily                    Stoneham           12-06.00 
 68  DiBuono, Audrey                  Hudson             12-01.00 
 69  Priess, Lauren                   Hudson             12-01.00 
 70  Alley, Aliyah                    Wareham            12-00.00 
 71  Iodice, Renee                    Burlington         10-08.75 
 
Event 17  Boys Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
     Div III:  48.25m  1986        ARCH. WILLIAMS-BRAIN                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hoffman, Joe                     Burlington         50-05.75 
  2  McMackin, Tim                    Bish. Feehan       50-03.00 
  3  Lusas, Cody                      Melrose            49-04.00 
  4  Chisholm, Cameron                Holliston          48-02.25 
  5  Johns, Chris                     Foxborough         47-03.00 
  6  Nathan, Parris                   Randolph           47-00.00 
  7  White, Tyler                     Bourne             45-11.00 
  8  Sullivan, Brian                  Hingham            45-10.00 
  9  Manson, Joseph                   Danvers            44-08.00 
 10  Garrison, Lonsdale               Milton             44-03.00 
 11  Gargano, Billy                   Bish. Feehan       44-00.00 
 12  Hall, Rayon                      Randolph           43-00.00 
 13  Costa, Nicholas                  Dighton-Rehoboth   42-05.00 
 14  Goodwin-Boyd, Sam                Northampton        42-04.50 
 15  LaBonte, Kennan                  Nashoba            42-03.00 
 16  Blase, Nico                      Burlington         42-02.50 
 17  DiMascio, Paul                   Bish. Feehan       42-00.00 
 18  Crary, Nathan                    Dennis-Yarmouth    41-09.00 
 19  Carucci, Scott                   Stoneham           41-05.25 
 20  Patel, Anuj                      Burlington         41-01.00 
 21  Cognati, Mauro                   Danvers            41-00.00 
 22  Morris, Jake                     Marblehead         40-11.00 
 23  Brenan, Mike                     Marblehead         40-09.00 
 24  Sullivan, Kyle                   Burlington B       40-08.25 
 25  Kennedy, Tommy                   Dennis-Yarmouth    40-05.00 
 26  Feeley, Pat                      Wakefield          40-02.00 
 27  Lappen, Shane                    Dennis-Yarmouth    40-00.50 
 28  Atkinson, Clint                  Hopkinton          40-00.00 
 29  Antoine, Josh                    Hingham            40-00.00 
 30  Dilling, Roy                     Gardner            40-00.00 
 31  Miller, Luke                     Triton             40-00.00 
 32  Hunt, Andrew                     Milton             40-00.00 
 33  Adebayo, Ife                     Medfield           40-00.00 
 34  O'Rourke, Ryan                   Wilmington         39-11.00 
 35  Hairston, Artie                  Dennis-Yarmouth    39-11.00 
 36  Rice, Issac                      Westwood           39-08.50 
 37  Rein, Harry                      Hingham            39-08.00 
 38  Russell, Matt                    Medfield           39-06.00 
 39  Barrett, Luke                    Medfield           39-05.00 
 40  Bergeron, Jason                  Plymouth North     39-03.00 
 41  Jennings, Eli                    Wilmington         39-02.75 
 42  Farina, John                     Hopkinton          39-01.00 
 43  Ducheine, Abel                   Randolph           39-00.00 
 44  Tavares, Zachary                 Dighton-Rehoboth   38-07.00 
 45  Hale, Brendan                    Milton             38-02.00 
 46  Kent, Sean                       Stoneham           38-00.00 
 47  Plunkett, Danny                  Marblehead         37-10.00 
 48  Hathaway, Raeburn                Holliston          37-05.00 
 49  Healey, Steven                   Burlington B       37-04.00 
 50  Fisher, Ives                     Northampton        37-01.50 
 51  Pereira, Kevin                   Dighton-Rehoboth   37-01.00 
 52  Subocz, Alex                     Northampton        37-00.25 
 53  Lacroix, Cato                    Holliston          37-00.00 
 54  Dickson, Scott                   Plymouth North     36-11.00 
 55  Zucchari, Rob                    Melrose            36-11.00 
 56  Woodsum, Jason                   Medfield           36-10.00 
 57  Boris, Connor                    Plymouth North     36-05.00 
 58  Grella, James                    Canton             36-04.00 
 59  Valente, Tyler                   Wilmington         36-01.25 
 60  Antrim, Ian                      Swampscott         35-09.25 
 61  Seymour, Robert                  Swampscott         35-09.25 
 62  Page, Steven                     Swampscott         35-09.25 
 63  McDonnell, Shaun                 Burlington B       35-02.00 
 64  Fedorowicz, Kyle                 Westwood           35-01.25 
 65  Walker, Morgan                   Westwood           35-01.25 
 66  Kreticos, Stephen                Triton             35-00.00 
 67  Collins, Rick                    Gardner            35-00.00 
 68  Kim, Dan                         Wayland            35-00.00 
 69  Rebello, Nathan                  Somerset           35-00.00 
 70  Graham, Austin                   Pembroke           35-00.00 
 71  Lehman, Jake                     Hopkinton          35-00.00 
 72  Sadowski, Andrew                 Northampton        34-10.75 
 73  Obid, Zack                       Holliston          34-06.00 
 74  Nardone, Jeff                    Wakefield          34-05.00 
 75  Cardoza, Jesse                   Wakefield          34-04.00 
 76  Colpitts, Tom                    Triton             34-00.00 
 77  Mirabassi, Dave                  Hingham            34-00.00 
 78  Coscia, Dave                     Stoneham           34-00.00 
 79  Pike, Jeff                       Hudson             34-00.00 
 80  Levoie, Cam                      Hudson             34-00.00 
 81  Lambiase, Brian                  Pembroke           33-07.00 
 82  Lambiase, Bobby                  Pembroke           33-05.00 
 83  Saunders, Sean                   Triton             33-00.00 
 84  Pepper, Genesis                  Quabbin            33-00.00 
 85  Keosung, Wathit                  Quabbin            33-00.00 
 86  Beaudet, Joe                     Canton             32-09.00 
 87  Caton, Jared                     Gardner            32-00.00 
 88  Nordgren, Shane                  Canton             32-00.00 
 89  Leach, Cj                        Melrose            32-00.00 
 90  Braese, Cody                     Quabbin            32-00.00 
 91  Ballantyne, Kaylen               Bourne             32-00.00 
 92  Desimone, Anthony                Wilmington         31-11.00 
 93  Covell, Josh                     Bourne             31-00.00 
 94  Steff, Brandon                   Nashoba            30-06.75 
 95  May, John                        Foxborough         30-00.00 
 96  Elder, Garrett                   Hudson             30-00.00 
 97  Neville, Malcolm                 Foxborough         30-00.00 
 98  Joyce, Derick                    Hudson             30-00.00 
 99  Raposo, Michael                  Somerset           30-00.00 
100  Sykes, James                     Wayland            30-00.00 
101  Irving, Johnny                   Wareham            30-00.00 
102  Rodriguez, Angel                 Wareham            30-00.00 
103  Herstine, Andrew                 Wayland            30-00.00 
104  Beam, Matthew                    Danvers            29-06.00 
105  Butler, Cameron                  Danvers            28-09.00 
106  Brady, Kevin                     Nashoba            27-09.50 
107  Braley, Owen                     Wareham            27-00.00 
108  Delisle, Michael                 Somerset           26-00.00 
109  Setters, Matt                    Somerset           26-00.00 
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
     Div III:  31.53m  1983        WINTHROP HS                                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Palmatier, Vickie                Holliston          36-10.00 
  2  Thornton, Adrienne               O'Bryant           36-00.75 
  3  Linehan, Haley                   Bish. Feehan       35-07.50 
  4  Mulrooney, Kaylin                Somerset           35-00.00 
  5  Burke, Bailey                    Dennis-Yarmouth    34-10.00 
  6  Garvin, Carson                   Danvers            33-11.00 
  7  Steadman, Ashley                 Burlington         33-08.00 
  8  Nwankwo, Chidimma                Canton             33-04.00 
  9  Kellard, Meghan                  Danvers            32-02.50 
 10  Duffy, Jess                      Wakefield          32-00.00 
 11  Pearsall, Sarah                  Pentucket          31-05.00 
 12  Sweeney, Megan                   Dighton-Rehoboth   30-10.00 
 13  Simonds, Liann                   East Longmeadow    30-03.50 
 14  Parent, Stephanie                Bish. Feehan       30-00.00 
 15  Tornifoglio, Brooke              Bish. Feehan       30-00.00 
 16  Bray, Elizabeth                  Wakefield          30-00.00 
 17  Chirco, Jackie                   Hopkinton          29-09.00 
 18  DiBella, Samantha                Danvers            29-08.00 
 19  Claflin, Caroline                Pembroke           29-03.75 
 20  Corrado, Bernadette              Pentucket          29-00.00 
 21  Glendye, Nathalie                Somerset           29-00.00 
 22  Resha, Danielle                  Wakefield          29-00.00 
 23  Stoney, Brianna                  Danvers            28-11.00 
 24  Ferrara, Krystina                Melrose            28-07.00 
 25  Fountain, Julia                  Melrose            28-06.00 
 26  Roy, Emily                       Bourne             28-05.00 
 27  Journet, Kaitlin                 Dennis-Yarmouth    28-00.00 
 28  O'Sullivan, Sheila               Westwood           28-00.00 
 29  Steinberg, Taylor                Burlington         27-09.00 
 30  Torres, Lisa                     Dennis-Yarmouth    27-09.00 
 31  Kroll, Anna Lisa                 Wayland            27-07.50 
 32  McCabe, Colleen                  Hingham            27-07.00 
 33  Carroll, Annalise                Hingham            27-07.00 
 34  Reinold, Alana                   Stoneham           27-06.50 
 35  Arno, Melissa                    Stoneham           27-06.50 
 36  Stephan, Brittani                Plymouth North     27-06.00 
 37  Mansour, Sally                   Westwood           27-05.00 
 38  Mantia, Melissa                  Burlington         27-05.00 
 39  Parson, Katrina                  Hopkinton          27-03.75 
 40  Davenport, April                 Pembroke           27-02.00 
 41  Alden, Grace                     Foxborough         27-02.00 
 42  Pascucci, Alexa                  Northampton        27-01.50 
 43  Greco, Mary                      Northampton        27-01.00 
 44  Shkurti, Ina                     O'Bryant           27-00.00 
 45  Amber, Craft                     Hingham            27-00.00 
 46  Jordan, Kayleigh                 Wakefield          27-00.00 
 47  Rosen, Hannah                    Swampscott         26-10.00 
 48  Vu, Kathy                        Swampscott         26-10.00 
 49  Wilson, Melinda                  Swampscott         26-10.00 
 50  Crescitelli, Emily               Northampton        26-08.75 
 51  arnold, traci                    Hopkinton          26-08.00 
 52  DiSanto, Corinna                 Burlington         26-05.00 
 53  Prentice, Margaret               East Longmeadow    26-03.00 
 54  Cowen, Lina                      Wayland            26-00.00 
 55  Steele, Morgan                   Somerset           26-00.00 
 56  Tucker, Kenya                    East Longmeadow    25-06.75 
 57  McGuiness, Caitlin               Quabbin            25-06.00 
 58  Mueller, Caitlyn                 Bourne             25-05.00 
 59  Woodard, Kella                   Dighton-Rehoboth   25-05.00 
 60  Gratzer, Jessica                 Pembroke           25-05.00 
 61  Sullivan, Erin                   Pentucket          25-03.00 
 62  Maccini, Kim                     Wayland            25-01.25 
 63  Murphy, Shannon                  Dighton-Rehoboth   25-01.00 
 64  Summers, Alex                    Marblehead         25-00.00 
 65  Kirby, Erin                      Plymouth North     24-10.00 
 66  Meyer, Catherine                 Quabbin            24-08.00 
 67  Rehlander, Johanna               Plymouth North     24-07.00 
 68  Slyman, Mackenzie                Foxborough         24-07.00 
 69  Boggs, Shannon                   Quabbin            24-06.00 
 70  Carpenter, Kelsey                Quabbin            24-06.00 
 71  Dorais, Cameo                    Gardner            24-05.50 
 72  Temple, Mary                     Nashoba            24-04.00 
 73  Morris, Kelsey                   Foxborough         24-02.00 
 74  Harris, Sedona                   Gardner            24-00.00 
 75  Jackson, Elise                   Gardner            24-00.00 
 76  MacLeod, Shannon                 Pentucket          23-11.50 
 77  Kelley, Morgan                   Milton             23-09.00 
 78  Teska, Casey                     Nashoba            23-08.00 
 79  Quach, Phuong                    Milton             23-06.00 
 80  Cox, Nora                        Triton             23-05.00 
 81  Bardaro, Chanel                  Melrose            23-05.00 
 82  Murphy, Ebony                    East Longmeadow    23-03.50 
 83  Perreira, Victoria               Dighton-Rehoboth   22-10.00 
 84  Williams, Kaitlyn                Hudson             22-08.00 
 85  Joseph, Luckesha                 Canton             22-03.50 
 86  Chalek, Lucia                    Marblehead         22-00.75 
 87  Saliba, Kristina                 Westwood           22-00.00 
 88  sundlie, brenna                  Marblehead         22-00.00 
 89  Bulis, Thavy                     Milton             22-00.00 
 90  Barnes, Carmen                   O'Bryant           22-00.00 
 91  Mohammadi, Amanda                Stoneham           22-00.00 
 92  Morrissey, Kate                  Hingham            21-11.00 
 93  Hutchins, Madison                Northampton        21-09.00 
 94  McNamara, Emily                  Stoneham           21-03.00 
 95  Petta, Sydney                    Westwood           21-00.00 
 96  Tully, Evanthia                  Nashoba            20-08.00 
 97  Murphy, Taelour                  Triton             20-06.00 
 98  Amico, Anna                      Canton             20-01.00 
 99  MacQuarrie, Lexie                Canton             20-01.00 
100  Clay, Molly                      Triton             20-00.00 
101  Mills, Courtney                  Nashoba            20-00.00 
102  Blackmore, Julie                 Holliston          20-00.00 
103  Paolillo, Stephanie              Holliston          20-00.00 
104  Nickerson, Haley                 Wayland            20-00.00 
105  Stoutenburgh, Megan              Bourne             19-00.00 
106  Shaughnessy, Kaitlin             Hudson             17-05.00 
107  Luongo, Tara                     Hudson             17-03.00 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     Div III:  3:24.4h  1980        OLIVER AMES-N.EASTN                        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Randolph  'A'                                        3:29.00 
     1) Mbengam, Godfred                2) Mbengam, John                  
     3) Mason, Nick                     4) Reed, Armani                   
  2  Milton  'A'                                          3:30.00 
     1) Hunt, Matt                      2) Jones, Kemari                  
     3) Grant, Jamaal                   4) Janvier, Phillip               
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                       3:32.00 
     1) Hutchinson, Zach                2) Ronan, Mike                    
     3) Bransfield, Peter               4) Whittles, Jake                 
  4  Somerset  'A'                                        3:35.00 
     1) Anderson, Steven                2) White, Thomas                  
     3) StClair, Michael                4) Johnson, Matthew               
  5  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         3:35.00 
     1) Firth, Liam                     2) Barnes, Adam                   
     3) Ward, Billy                     4) Driscoll, Donovan              
  6  Pembroke  'A'                                        3:37.00 
     1) Romero, Mike                    2) Madden, Andrew                 
     3) Stack, Jared                    4) Horn, Kris                     
  7  Wilmington  'A'                                      3:38.00 
     1) Shibilia, Marc                  2) Barry, Pat                     
     3) Weber, John                     4) Downs, Nate                    
  8  Hudson  'A'                                          3:38.60 
     1) Hatch, Chris                    2) Krupa, Frankie                 
     3) Gay, Zachary                    4) Iannucci, Lance                
  9  Plymouth North  'A'                                  3:40.00 
     1) Gordon, Dan                     2) Bambrick, Mike                 
     3) Lapsley, Jack                   4) Zannaboni, Zach                
 10  Canton  'A'                                          3:42.00 
     1) Boughter, Chris                 2) Kerikas, Tom                   
     3) Nwankwo, Obi                    4) Huber, Cameron                 
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           3:43.00 
     1) Renaud, Trace                   2) Hoye, Colin                    
     3) Miller, Jeff                    4) Moitozo, Nolan                 
 12  Stoneham  'A'                                        3:44.00 
     1) Canavan, Pat                    2) Bryan, Austin                  
     3) Brown, Alex                     4) Badger, Dylan                  
 13  Hingham  'A'                                         3:46.00 
     1) Bolze, Andrew                   2) Marjollet, Pierre              
     3) Wilkinson, Colin                4) Burleigh, Duncan               
 14  Westwood  'A'                                        3:48.00 
     1) Delsignore, John                2) Harris-Hughes, Terrence        
     3) Malonson, Sam                   4) Hanley, Thomas                 
 15  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'A'                             3:48.00 
     1) Donnelly, Ryan                  2) Sullivan, Reid                 
     3) Hangen, Forrest                 4) Ursuliak, Conor                
 16  Wilmington  'B'                                      3:49.00 
     1) Terlaga, Jonathan               2) Alatalo, Erik                  
     3) Fitzgerald, Joe                 4) Andrew, Sears                  
 17  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                             3:50.00 
     1) Bashaw, Ben                     2) Saunders, Patrick              
     3) Tzitzon, Dalton                 4) Loughlin, Cam                  
 18  Burlington  'A'                                      3:50.00 
     1) Owens, Connor                   2) Bhalla, Tanisq                 
     3) Landry, Rick                    4) Cao, Chris                     
 19  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                         3:50.00 
     1) Ramsey, Nick                    2) Kelly, Ian                     
     3) Morley, Frank                   4) Dean, Connor                   
 20  Wayland  'A'                                         3:54.00 
     1) Baker, Brett                    2) Keyes, Bennett                 
     3) Baxter, Zach                    4) Rajinikanth, Nitin             
 21  Bourne  'A'                                          3:55.20 
     1) Bilodeau, Peter                 2) Jackson, Nigel                 
     3) Silva, Hunter                   4) Roy, Luke                      
 22  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                           3:58.00 
     1) Burrows, Austin                 2) Ferreira, Jake                 
     3) Junker, Jacob                   4) Day, Joe                       
 23  Swampscott  'A'                                      4:00.00 
     1) O'Connor, Phil                  2) Silva, Tony                    
     3) Samborn, Adam                   4) Mason, Chris                   
 24  Burlington  'B'                                      4:00.00 
     1) Ackerman, Robert                2) Kalibala, Ben                  
     3) Hashim, Saquib                  4) Doan, Walter                   
 25  Danvers  'A'                                         4:04.00 
     1) Mazola, Michael                 2) Drew, Mike                     
     3) Muchena, Peter                  4) Hogan, Matthew                 
 26  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'B'                             4:04.00 
     1) Brinister, Alexandru            2) Pelland, Jake                  
     3) Dansereau, Spencer              4) Kennon, Thomas                 
 27  Melrose  'A'                                         4:09.00 
     1) Johnson, Dan                    2) Killilea, Billy                
     3) Persons, Kevin                  4) Chen, Winston                  
 28  Swampscott  'B'                                      4:10.00 
     1) Schultz, Nick                   2) Covino, Andy                   
     3) Whelan, Trevor                  4) Powell, Alex                   
 29  Wayland  'B'                                         4:15.00 
     1) Lozowicki, Paul                 2) Adelman, Jake                  
     3) VonRohr, Eric                   4) Wilson, Nate                   
 30  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                             4:20.00 
     1) Cruz, Louis                     2) Auwerda, Zach                  
     3) Colbert, Tyler                  4) Auwerda, Sam                   
 31  Stoneham  'B'                                        4:32.00 
     1) Conlin, John                    2) Gendall, Brian                 
     3) Doherty, Pat                    4) Kheboian, Al                   
 32  Gardner  'A'                                         4:40.00 
     1) Damour, Rhys                    2) Lewis, Ben                     
     3) Roffee, Spencer                 4) Roffee, Tyler                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     Div III:  3:57.9h  1984        WEST ROXBURY HS                            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pembroke  'A'                                        4:03.50 
     1) Stoyle, Becky                   2) Ng, Michaela                   
     3) Coate, Michelle                 4) Scanlan, Mary                  
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:11.00 
     1) Anderson, Haley                 2) Bolick, Kim                    
     3) Labriola, Jordyn                4) Lynds, Jennifer                
  3  Duxbury  'A'                                         4:15.20 
     1) Nee, Julia                      2) Runci, Liz                     
     3) McKinnon, Megan                 4) Nee, Laura                     
  4  Westwood  'A'                                        4:18.00 
     1) Plecinoga, Kaitlin              2) Lupica, Callie                 
     3) Kitchen, Sam                    4) Allen, Tayla                   
  5  Marblehead  'A'                                      4:19.00 
     1) Rowe, Gretchen                  2) Piela, Madeline                
     3) Tubridy, Maura                  4) McGuirk, Emma                  
  6  Somerset  'A'                                        4:20.00 
     1) Pariseau, Marissa               2) Mello, Jessica                 
     3) Cabral, Cassidy                 4) Lazaro, Kelsie                 
  7  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:20.00 
     1) Manfra, Christie                2) Havican, Morgan                
     3) D'Alfonso, Michela              4) Mohammadi, Amanda              
  8  Nashoba Reg.-Dalton  'A'                             4:20.20 
     1) Vannasse, Aubrie                2) Beaton, Maggie                 
     3) Brady, Taylor                   4) Clark, Emily                   
  9  Hingham  'A'                                         4:21.00 
     1) Barrett, Abby                   2) Lee, Rachel                    
     3) Miller, Kelly                   4) Leahy, Julia                   
 10  Holliston  'A'                                       4:22.78 
     1) Costello, Kendra                2) Tau, Allison                   
     3) Slyne, Ali                      4) McKunes, Meridith              
 11  Randolph  'A'                                        4:23.00 
     1) Germain, Makisha                2) Desir, Stephanie               
     3) Gordon, Brittney                4) Mbengam, Anna                  
 12  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:25.00 
     1) Russo, Sydnee                   2) Alatalo, Rachel                
     3) Bischoff, Alex                  4) Niemiec, Holly                 
 13  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         4:27.34 
     1) Luongo, Ally                    2) Silveira, Morgan               
     3) Ezbery, Danielle                4) Volpe, Meghan                  
 14  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:28.00 
     1) Bowman, Emma                    2) Lavangie, Samantha             
     3) Borofski, Nicole                4) O'Donnell, Claire              
 15  Canton  'A'                                          4:28.00 
     1) Rosenberg, Zoe                  2) Cilento, Audrey                
     3) Buchanan, Radiya                4) D'Orazio, Kate                 
 16  Melrose  'A'                                         4:29.00 
     1) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah           2) MacDonald, Taylor              
     3) Lavina, Antonia                 4) Downey, Olivia                 
 17  Wayland  'A'                                         4:30.00 
     1) Butts, Catherine                2) Cowen, Lina                    
     3) Puleo, Lauren                   4) Obermiller, Lauren             
 18  Wareham  'A'                                         4:30.00 
     1) Brogioli, MaryGrace             2) DiGiantomaso, Tara             
     3) Alley, Aliyah                   4) Harunk, Marley                 
 19  Pentucket  'A'                                       4:31.50 
     1) Porter, Marissa                 2) Corrado, Bernadette            
     3) Morse, Rebecca                  4) Beauregard, Elizabeth          
 20  Hopkinton  'B'                                       4:34.00 
     1) Dourney, Devin                  2) allen, elizabeth               
     3) Murray, Lara                    4) Viehl, Emily                   
 21  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                             4:35.00 
     1) Robert, Lauren                  2) Frackiewicz, Laura             
     3) Dube, Shannon                   4) Murphy, Taelour                
 22  Wilmington  'B'                                      4:35.00 
     1) Kelly, Hannah                   2) Richardson, Katelyn            
     3) Ryan, Kerry                     4) Hartsough, Kelly               
 23  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                           4:36.00 
     1) Berthiaume, Samantha            2) Delaney, Veronica              
     3) Renaud, Brooke                  4) Morrow, Cassidy                
 24  Swampscott  'A'                                      4:38.00 
     1) Kelly, Sarah                    2) Beane, Tessa                   
     3) Sullivan, Lauren                4) Wheeler, Kita                  
 25  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 4:40.00 
     1) Grimes, Hayley                  2) Weithofer, Gabriella           
     3) Nault, Danielle                 4) Dutille, Victoria              
 26  Burlington  'A'                                      4:40.00 
     1) Coveno, Danielle                2) Thorstensen, Erin              
     3) MacDonald, Amy                  4) Gonzalez, Gabriella            
 27  Milton  'A'                                          4:40.00 
     1) Pizzi, Angelica                 2) Olverio, Molly                 
     3) Phelan, Olivia                  4) Maher, Amy                     
 28  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                            4:40.00 
     1) Dunbar, Bridget                 2) Harney, Emma                   
     3) Fitzpatrick, Molly              4) Feeney, Meghan                 
 29  Plymouth North  'B'                                  4:44.00 
     1) Talbot, Courtney                2) Mccloud, Courtney              
     3) Labrecque, Noelle               4) Borofski, Katrina              
 30  Canton  'B'                                          4:45.00 
     1) Bartlett, Sarah                 2) Anand, Michelle                
     3) Winter, Lauren                  4) Gilmore, Kayln                 
 31  Hingham  'B'                                         4:45.00 
     1) Burr, Olivia                    2) Miller, Kelly                  
     3) O'Hanley, Beth                  4) Rachel, Capparotta             
 32  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                         4:45.00 
     1) Nametz, Marybeth                2) Fitzgerald, Colleen            
     3) Sieber, Elizabeth               4) Bowditch, Heather              
 33  Westwood  'B'                                        4:46.00 
     1) Reissfelder, Alex               2) Lally, Teresa                  
     3) Kress, Meredith                 4) Simi, Andrea                   
 34  Swampscott  'B'                                      4:47.00 
     1) Wilson, Melanie                 2) Gorman, Caitlyn                
     3) Cunningham, Ally                4) Gateman, Nikki                 
 35  Marblehead  'B'                                      4:48.00 
     1) Roland, Kelly                   2) Kliss, Caroline                
     3) Moriarty, Charlotte             4) McCarthy, Kaitlin              
 36  Wakefield  'A'                                       4:50.00 
     1) Yandell, Jackie                 2) Crump, Sarah                   
     3) Root, Thyra                     4) Lomasney, Rachel               
 37  Burlington  'B'                                      4:50.00 
     1) O'Neill, Ashley                 2) Romano, Ashley                 
     3) Boyle, Lauren                   4) Patel, Kalpita                 
 38  Danvers  'A'                                         4:58.00 
     1) Heald, Erin                     2) Mallon, Ciara                  
     3) Tye, Ellen                      4) Kenny, Meghan                  
 39  Pentucket  'B'                                       4:59.00 
     1) Sarkis, Dori                    2) Balletto, Jordan               
     3) Grim, Juliana                   4) Poretta, Tayla                 
 40  Wayland  'B'                                         5:00.00 
     1) Jacques, chloe                  2) Ayanian, Caroline              
     3) Tarantino, Becky                4) Tehranian, Nina                
 41  Stoneham  'B'                                        5:00.00 
     1) Morse, Brianne                  2) Kelly, Julia                   
     3) Hook, Elizabeth                 4) Rafferty, Julie                
 42  Danvers  'B'                                         5:09.00 
     1) Hebert, Lianna                  2) Vazquez, Rachel                
     3) Previte, Corinne                4) O'Brien, Kelsey                
 43  Hudson  'A'                                          5:10.00 
     1) Scanlon, Corinne                2) Vuong, Loan                    
     3) Iannucci, Lysette               4) DiBuono, Audrey                
 44  Gardner  'A'                                         5:10.00 
     1) Lincoln, Melanie                2) Lincoln, Meghan                
     3) Renaud, Candice                 4) Wells, Kaitlyn