Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              MSTCA State Relays                               
                           Division IV  - 1/23/2011                            
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  24.67  2011        Brockton HS                                  
 Division IV:  25.35  2004        FOXBORO HS                                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  New Leadership Charter  'A'                            25.00 
  2  Watertown  'A'                                         25.20 
  3  Newburyport  'A'                                       26.00 
  4  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                   26.00 
  5  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                  26.00 
  6  Millbury  'A'                                          26.10 
  7  Old Rochester  'A'                                     26.45 
  8  Norwell  'A'                                           26.80 
  9  Weston  'A'                                            26.80 
 10  North Reading  'A'                                     26.83 
 11  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                    27.00 
 12  Dedham  'A'                                            27.00 
 13  Seekonk  'A'                                           27.50 
 14  Sutton  'A'                                            27.50 
 15  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  28.00 
 16  Hamilton-Wenham  'B'                                   28.00 
 17  Lunenburg  'A'                                         28.00 
 18  Fairhaven  'A'                                         28.30 
 19  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                  28.50 
 20  Bromfield School  'A'                                  29.00 
 21  Ursuline Academy  'B'                                  29.00 
 22  Holyoke Catholic  'B'                                  30.10 
 23  Watertown  'B'                                         30.30 
 24  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                      31.00 
 25  Archbishop Williams  'A'                               31.00 
 26  Rockland  'A'                                          32.00 
 27  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                      33.00 
 28  Sutton  'B'                                            33.00 
 29  Bedford  'A'                                           33.14 
 30  Oakmont  'A'                                           33.90 
 31  Oakmont  'B'                                           36.60 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  22.12  2006        Xaverian-Westood                             
 Division IV:  22.80  1/23/2010   Newburyport HS                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  23.00 
  2  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                                23.00 
  3  Newburyport  'A'                                       23.10 
  4  Old Rochester  'A'                                     23.14 
  5  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                                 23.50 
  6  Seekonk  'A'                                           23.73 
  7  Sutton  'A'                                            24.00 
  8  Murdock  'A'                                           24.00 
  9  Norwell  'A'                                           24.00 
 10  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                   24.00 
 11  East Bridgewater  'B'                                  24.10 
 12  Millbury  'A'                                          24.10 
 13  Fairhaven  'A'                                         24.30 
 14  Bedford  'A'                                           24.90 
 15  Weston  'A'                                            25.00 
 16  Seekonk  'B'                                           25.00 
 17  North Reading  'A'                                     26.00 
 18  Hamilton-Wenham  'B'                                   26.00 
 19  Sutton  'B'                                            28.00 
 20  Oakmont  'A'                                           28.50 
 21  Dedham  'A'                                            29.34 
 22  Austin Prep  'A'                                       32.30 
 23  Oakmont  'B'                                           33.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  29.1h  2002        Dennis-Yarmouth                              
   Co-holder:  29.1h  2002        Hopkinton HS                                 
 Division IV:  29.1h  2002        HOPKINTON HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                   30.00 
  2  Newburyport  'A'                                       32.60 
  3  Lunenburg  'A'                                         33.00 
  4  Sutton  'A'                                            33.50 
  5  Dedham  'A'                                            34.00 
  6  Norton  'A'                                            34.32 
  7  Winthrop  'A'                                          35.00 
  8  Seekonk  'A'                                           35.00 
  9  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                  35.20 
 10  Watertown  'A'                                         35.21 
 11  Fairhaven  'A'                                         36.00 
 12  Lynnfield  'A'                                         38.00 
 13  Narragansett  'A'                                      42.00 
 14  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                      45.90 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  26.08  2007        St. John's Prep (Danv.)                      
 Division IV:  27.80  2004        MARBLEHEAD HS                                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Watertown  'A'                                         27.00 
  2  East Bridgewater  'A'                                  29.00 
  3  Newburyport  'A'                                       29.30 
  4  Old Rochester  'A'                                     29.36 
  5  Norton  'A'                                            29.49 
  6  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                   31.00 
  7  Sutton  'A'                                            31.00 
  8  Uxbridge  'A'                                          32.00 
  9  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                    32.00 
 10  Archbishop Williams  'A'                               33.00 
 11  Amesbury  'A'                                          35.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph HS                                
 Division IV:  1:46.5h  1994        WAYLAND HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oakmont  'A'                                         1:48.00 
  2  Watertown  'A'                                       1:51.00 
  3  Old Rochester  'A'                                   1:51.53 
  4  Norton  'A'                                          1:51.94 
  5  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 1:52.00 
  6  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              1:55.00 
  7  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                  1:55.75 
  8  Bromfield School  'A'                                1:55.80 
  9  Weston  'A'                                          1:56.00 
 10  Sutton  'A'                                          1:56.00 
 11  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                1:56.56 
 12  Arlington Catholic  'A'                              1:57.00 
 13  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                               1:57.00 
 14  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                1:57.00 
 15  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:57.00 
 16  New Leadership Charter  'A'                          1:58.00 
 17  Millbury  'A'                                        1:58.00 
 18  Oakmont  'B'                                         1:58.00 
 19  Lunenburg  'A'                                       1:58.00 
 20  Hamilton-Wenham  'B'                                 1:59.00 
 21  North Reading  'A'                                   2:00.00 
 22  Newburyport  'A'                                     2:00.00 
 23  Seekonk  'A'                                         2:00.00 
 24  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    2:00.00 
 25  Fairhaven  'A'                                       2:01.00 
 26  Uxbridge  'A'                                        2:01.10 
 27  Manchester Essex  'A'                                2:02.00 
 28  Ashland  'A'                                         2:03.00 
 29  Holyoke Catholic  'B'                                2:03.21 
 30  Medway  'A'                                          2:04.00 
 31  Bishop Fenwick  'B'                                  2:05.00 
 32  Mashpee  'A'                                         2:05.00 
 33  Winthrop  'A'                                        2:05.00 
 34  Weston  'B'                                          2:06.00 
 35  Bromfield School  'B'                                2:07.00 
 36  Mount Alvernia  'A'                                  2:08.00 
 37  Narragansett  'A'                                    2:08.88 
 38  Rockland  'A'                                        2:10.00 
 39  Dedham  'A'                                          2:10.00 
 40  Ursuline Academy  'B'                                2:10.00 
 41  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                    2:10.00 
 42  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             2:12.00 
 43  Bedford  'A'                                         2:19.30 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton HS                                
 Division IV:  1:33.3h  2001        MASHPEE HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:35.50 
  2  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              1:35.84 
  3  Weston  'A'                                          1:37.00 
  4  Old Rochester  'A'                                   1:37.90 
  5  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                               1:38.00 
  6  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 1:38.00 
  7  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                  1:39.00 
  8  Seekonk  'A'                                         1:39.00 
  9  Newburyport  'A'                                     1:39.00 
 10  Dedham  'A'                                          1:40.00 
 11  North Reading  'A'                                   1:40.00 
 12  Norwell  'A'                                         1:40.00 
 13  Cardinal Spellman  'B'                               1:40.00 
 14  Sutton  'A'                                          1:42.51 
 15  Bedford  'A'                                         1:42.67 
 16  Murdock  'A'                                         1:43.00 
 17  Hamilton-Wenham  'B'                                 1:43.00 
 18  Ashland  'A'                                         1:43.46 
 19  Uxbridge  'A'                                        1:43.61 
 20  Bromfield School  'A'                                1:43.84 
 21  Oakmont  'B'                                         1:44.00 
 22  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             1:44.00 
 23  Oakmont  'A'                                         1:44.00 
 24  Marian  'A'                                          1:44.00 
 25  Arlington Catholic  'A'                              1:44.00 
 26  Fairhaven  'A'                                       1:45.00 
 27  Watertown  'A'                                       1:45.00 
 28  Seekonk  'B'                                         1:45.00 
 29  Weston  'B'                                          1:46.00 
 30  Newburyport  'B'                                     1:46.00 
 31  Medway  'A'                                          1:47.25 
 32  Manchester Essex  'A'                                1:48.00 
 33  Millbury  'A'                                        1:48.00 
 34  Auburn  'A'                                          1:49.00 
 35  Amesbury  'A'                                        1:50.00 
 36  Uxbridge  'B'                                        1:50.00 
 37  Sutton  'B'                                          1:52.00 
 38  Austin Prep  'A'                                     1:53.40 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline HS                               
 Division IV:  4:18.9h  2002        BROMFIELD SCH-HARV.                        
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashland  'A'                                         4:12.00 
  2  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                               4:25.00 
  3  Norwell  'A'                                         4:26.00 
  4  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 4:30.00 
  5  Bromfield School  'A'                                4:35.00 
  6  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              4:35.00 
  7  Arlington Catholic  'A'                              4:36.00 
  8  Lynnfield  'A'                                       4:37.00 
  9  Lunenburg  'A'                                       4:37.00 
 10  Uxbridge  'A'                                        4:38.90 
 11  Murdock  'A'                                         4:40.00 
 12  Marian  'A'                                          4:40.00 
 13  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:40.00 
 14  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                  4:41.00 
 15  Winthrop  'A'                                        4:42.00 
 16  Joseph Case  'A'                                     4:45.00 
 17  Seekonk  'A'                                         4:45.00 
 18  Austin Prep  'A'                                     4:45.30 
 19  Mount Alvernia  'A'                                  4:48.00 
 20  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:50.00 
 21  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:50.00 
 22  Sutton  'A'                                          4:53.00 
 23  Bedford  'A'                                         4:53.00 
 24  Weston  'A'                                          4:53.00 
 25  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                4:55.00 
 26  Newburyport  'A'                                     4:55.00 
 27  Old Rochester  'A'                                   5:01.00 
 28  Oakmont  'A'                                         5:02.00 
 29  Seekonk  'B'                                         5:05.00 
 30  Holyoke Catholic  'B'                                5:05.00 
 31  Watertown  'A'                                       5:10.00 
 32  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                    5:10.00 
 33  North Reading  'A'                                   5:15.00 
 34  Dedham  'A'                                          5:30.00 
 35  Ursuline Academy  'B'                                5:30.00 
 36  Rockland  'A'                                        5:40.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton HS                                
 Division IV:  3:34.02  2008        Norwell HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Watertown  'A'                                       3:47.00 
  2  Sutton  'A'                                          3:52.47 
  3  Norton  'A'                                          3:52.62 
  4  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:54.00 
  5  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 3:55.00 
  6  Newburyport  'A'                                     3:55.00 
  7  Arlington Catholic  'A'                              3:55.00 
  8  Murdock  'A'                                         3:55.53 
  9  Narragansett  'A'                                    3:57.12 
 10  Bedford  'A'                                         3:59.10 
 11  Ashland  'A'                                         3:59.60 
 12  Austin Prep  'A'                                     3:59.80 
 13  Old Rochester  'A'                                   4:00.00 
 14  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                               4:00.00 
 15  Hamilton-Wenham  'B'                                 4:00.00 
 16  Marian  'A'                                          4:02.00 
 17  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              4:02.00 
 18  Oakmont  'A'                                         4:05.00 
 19  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                  4:08.00 
 20  Medway  'A'                                          4:08.00 
 21  Uxbridge  'A'                                        4:10.00 
 22  North Reading  'A'                                   4:10.00 
 23  Weston  'A'                                          4:10.00 
 24  Lynnfield  'A'                                       4:10.00 
 25  Dedham  'A'                                          4:10.00 
 26  Seekonk  'A'                                         4:10.00 
 27  Weston  'B'                                          4:15.00 
 28  Oakmont  'B'                                         4:40.00 
 29  Watertown  'B'                                       4:47.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury                            
 Division IV:  9:45.9h  2004        WESTON HS                                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Weston  'A'                                          9:50.00 
  2  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                9:50.00 
  3  Bromfield School  'A'                                9:55.00 
  4  Amesbury  'A'                                       10:00.00 
  5  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                10:05.00 
  6  Lynnfield  'A'                                      10:10.00 
  7  Lunenburg  'A'                                      10:10.00 
  8  Manchester Essex  'A'                               10:10.00 
  9  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 10:15.00 
 10  Narragansett  'A'                                   10:20.00 
 11  Seekonk  'A'                                        10:35.00 
 12  Old Rochester  'A'                                  10:44.52 
 13  North Reading  'A'                                  10:45.00 
 14  Sutton  'A'                                         10:50.00 
 15  Medway  'A'                                         10:51.82 
 16  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                               11:00.00 
 17  East Bridgewater  'A'                               11:00.00 
 18  Norwell  'A'                                        11:00.00 
 19  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              11:05.00 
 20  Watertown  'A'                                      11:10.00 
 21  Oakmont  'A'                                        11:20.00 
 22  Uxbridge  'A'                                       11:20.10 
 23  Fairhaven  'A'                                      11:22.00 
 24  Winthrop  'A'                                       11:29.50 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  7:53.5h  1984        Cambridge Rindge & Latin                   
 Division IV:  8:12.90  1998        FOXBORO HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 8:20.00 
  2  Norton  'A'                                          8:23.00 
  3  Old Rochester  'A'                                   8:34.77 
  4  Seekonk  'A'                                         8:45.00 
  5  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:45.00 
  6  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                  8:46.00 
  7  Medway  'A'                                          8:52.00 
  8  Oakmont  'A'                                         8:55.00 
  9  Old Rochester  'B'                                   8:56.00 
 10  Newburyport  'A'                                     8:59.00 
 11  Manchester Essex  'A'                                9:00.00 
 12  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                               9:00.00 
 13  Weston  'A'                                          9:05.00 
 14  Bedford  'A'                                         9:18.90 
 15  Uxbridge  'A'                                        9:20.00 
 16  Bromfield School  'A'                                9:30.00 
 17  Norwell  'A'                                         9:48.00 
 18  Auburn  'A'                                          9:50.00 
 19  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             9:50.00 
 20  Murdock  'A'                                         9:55.00 
 21  Watertown  'A'                                      10:20.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  12:23.5h  2002        Cambridge R&L                             
 Division IV:  12:26.17  2007        BROMFIELD SCH-HARV.                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dedham  'A'                                          5:20.00 
  2  Ashland  'A'                                        12:30.00 
  3  Weston  'A'                                         12:45.00 
  4  Lynnfield  'A'                                      12:56.00 
  5  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                13:15.00 
  6  Lunenburg  'A'                                      13:15.00 
  7  Winthrop  'A'                                       13:20.00 
  8  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 13:25.00 
  9  Seekonk  'A'                                        13:26.56 
 10  Ursuline Academy  'A'                               13:30.00 
 11  Bromfield School  'A'                               13:30.00 
 12  Norwell  'A'                                        13:41.33 
 13  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                               13:45.00 
 14  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   13:50.00 
 15  Old Rochester  'A'                                  13:55.91 
 16  Archbishop Williams  'A'                            14:00.00 
 17  Millbury  'A'                                       14:10.00 
 18  Arlington Catholic  'A'                             14:11.00 
 19  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              14:15.00 
 20  Oakmont  'A'                                        14:20.00 
 21  Sutton  'A'                                         14:20.00 
 22  Narragansett  'A'                                   14:25.00 
 23  East Bridgewater  'A'                               14:35.00 
 24  Rockland  'A'                                       14:40.00 
 25  Marian  'A'                                         14:48.00 
 26  Amesbury  'A'                                       14:55.00 
 27  Bedford  'A'                                        14:58.30 
 28  North Reading  'A'                                  15:00.00 
 29  Newburyport  'A'                                    15:18.00 
 30  Watertown  'A'                                      15:26.97 
 
Event 12  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  10:26.00  2006        Xaverian-Westwood                         
 Division IV:  10:53.37  1/18/2009   HUDSON H.S.                               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  North Reading  'A'                                  10:40.00 
  2  Seekonk  'A'                                        10:48.00 
  3  Newburyport  'A'                                    11:06.00 
  4  Old Rochester  'A'                                  11:11.35 
  5  Newburyport  'B'                                    11:16.00 
  6  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                11:20.00 
  7  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 11:27.00 
  8  Watertown  'A'                                      11:30.00 
  9  Weston  'A'                                         11:35.00 
 10  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              11:35.00 
 11  Millbury  'A'                                       11:40.00 
 12  East Bridgewater  'A'                               11:40.00 
 13  Austin Prep  'A'                                    11:49.10 
 14  Sutton  'A'                                         11:55.00 
 15  Norwell  'A'                                        11:55.00 
 16  Ashland  'A'                                        12:02.00 
 17  Murdock  'A'                                        12:05.00 
 18  Marian  'A'                                         12:28.00 
 19  Bedford  'A'                                        13:14.90 
 20  Oakmont  'A'                                        13:50.00 
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  4.80m  2010        Andover HS =15' 9"                           
 Division IV:  4.64m  2004        Marblehead HS =15' 2.75                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cahill, Emily                    Uxbridge            5-04.00 
  2  Turnbull, Caroline               Bromfield Sc        5-02.00 
  3  Dreyer, Kaitlin                  Ashland             5-02.00 
  4  Thomas, Rachel                   Watertown           5-02.00 
  5  Saccone, Ally                    Old Rocheste        5-00.00 
  6  Denisco, Heather                 Lynnfield           5-00.00 
  7  Vo, Liz                          Lynnfield           4-10.00 
  8  Shiland, Lily                    Hamilton-Wen        4-10.00 
  9  Bichara, Fini                    Weston              4-10.00 
 10  Worsfold, Camilla                Hamilton-Wen        4-10.00 
 11  Cochrane, Meghan                 Ursuline Aca        4-09.00 
 12  Crawford, Emily                  Rockland            4-09.00 
 13  Phelan, Taylor                   Ursuline Aca        4-08.00 
 14  Flores, Talia                    Watertown           4-08.00 
 15  Santos, Paige                    Old Rocheste        4-08.00 
 16  Rasania, Vishwa                  Bromfield Sc        4-08.00 
 17  Noyes, Elizabeth                 Bromfield Sc        4-08.00 
 18  Mitchell, Meaghan                Rockland            4-07.00 
 19  Lussier, Mickaela                Uxbridge            4-07.00 
 20  Downing, Molly                   Dedham              4-06.00 
 21  Peso, Chelsey                    Uxbridge            4-06.00 
 22  Downing, Kerianne                Dedham              4-06.00 
 23  Duhaime, Ashley                  Lynnfield           4-06.00 
 24  Banla, Kristen                   Notre Dame A        4-06.00 
 25  Simonetti, Rachel                Lynnfield           4-06.00 
 26  Doroff, Robin                    Hamilton-Wen        4-06.00 
 27  Cannister, Casey                 Hamilton-Wen        4-06.00 
 28  Kee, Julia                       Weston              4-06.00 
 29  Bonito, Danielle                 Rockland            4-05.00 
 30  Cebulla, Catherine               Weston              4-04.00 
 31  Mitjans, Camille                 Ashland             4-04.00 
 32  Kelly, Meaghan                   Watertown           4-04.00 
 33  Mone, Micaela                    Weston              4-04.00 
 34  Walsh, Hannah                    Old Rocheste        4-04.00 
 35  Munchback, Jodie                 Dedham              4-04.00 
 36  Kelliher, Molly                  Notre Dame A        4-04.00 
 37  Reusch, Caroline                 Old Rocheste        4-04.00 
 38  McFadden, Molly                  Ursuline Aca        4-04.00 
 39  Grela, Meghan                    Ursuline Aca        4-04.00 
 40  Muri, Lyndsy                     Ashland             4-02.00 
 41  Rainville, Katelyn               Notre Dame A        3-11.25 
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  5.61m  2009        B.C. High  =18' 5"                           
 Division IV:  5.34m  1998        DEDHAM HS =17' 6.25                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hill, Mark                       Sutton              6-02.00 
  2  Powell, Justin                   Cardinal Spe        6-01.00 
  3  Flis, Colby                      Dedham              6-00.00 
  4  Romanowics, David                Old Rocheste        6-00.00 
  5  Baltzell, Evan                   Sutton              5-10.00 
  6  Healey, Nicholas                 Newburyport         5-09.00 
  7  Asci, Mike                       Old Rocheste        5-07.00 
  8  Castro, Jorge                    Weston              5-06.00 
  9  Shytle, Craig                    Weston              5-06.00 
 10  Mundy, Jay                       Saint Peter-        5-06.00 
 11  Britton, Bill                    East Bridgew        5-06.00 
 12  Zentz, Tyler                     East Bridgew        5-06.00 
 13  Wells, Pat                       Cardinal Spe        5-05.00 
 14  Brutto, Tim                      Saint Peter-        5-04.00 
 15  Knapton, Colin                   Old Rocheste        5-04.00 
 16  Ryan, Mark                       Sutton              5-04.00 
 17  Burke, Noah                      Saint Peter-        5-04.00 
 18  Lynch, Kevin                     East Bridgew        5-04.00 
 19  Campbell, Chris                  Cardinal Spe        5-03.00 
 20  Mandel, Ben                      Newburyport         5-03.00 
 21  Barlow, Sam                      Newburyport         5-03.00 
 22  Mathieu, Nick                    Old Rocheste        5-03.00 
 23  Davis, Asahnti-Ali               Cardinal Spe        5-03.00 
 24  Green, Damani                    Dedham              5-02.00 
 25  Tsui, Ken                        Weston              5-02.00 
 26  Kawai, Kento                     Weston              5-02.00 
 27  St. Preux, Jonathan              Dedham              5-02.00 
 28  Zohdi, Alan                      Newburyport         5-01.00 
 29  Winant, Gabe                     Sutton              5-00.00 
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  15.10m  2003        Dennis Yarmouth =49' 6.5"                   
 Division IV:  14.69m  2002        HOPKINTON HS =48' 2.5"                      
   Co-holder:  14.69m  2000        MEDFIELD =48' 2.5"                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Angiolillo, Brittany             North Readin       17-00.00 
  2  Scott, Shannoya                  New Leadersh       16-08.00 
  3  Flores, Talia                    Watertown          16-03.00 
  4  Morss, Therese                   Old Rocheste       16-02.00 
  5  Lizek, Shauna                    Lunenburg          15-05.00 
  6  Krevosky, Ariele                 Sutton             15-04.50 
  7  St.Preux, Melissa                Dedham             15-04.00 
  8  Basile, Lauren                   Watertown          15-02.00 
  9  Miles, Victoria                  Millbury           15-01.00 
 10  Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Becca      Arlington Ca       15-01.00 
 11  Gallagher, Morgan                Norwell            15-01.00 
 12  Texeira, Diamond                 New Leadersh       15-00.00 
 13  Mayers, D'Anna                   Norwell            14-10.50 
 14  Schmidt, Audrey                  Millbury           14-08.00 
 15  Ward, Maddie                     Norwell            14-08.00 
 16  McKean, Hailey                   East Bridgew       14-06.00 
 17  Downing, Kerianne                Dedham             14-06.00 
 18  Reis, Lauren                     Arlington Ca       14-06.00 
 19  Blauner, Rachel                  East Bridgew       14-06.00 
 20  Cipriano, Emily                  Norwell            14-06.00 
 21  Sullivan, Megan                  Sutton             14-03.00 
 22  Mansfield, Whitney               Lunenburg          14-03.00 
 23  Favreau, Samantha                Millbury           14-01.00 
 24  Kelly, Rebecca                   North Readin       14-00.00 
 25  Ulf, Brogan                      Lunenburg          14-00.00 
 26  Shaw, Emily                      North Readin       14-00.00 
 27  White, Natalie                   Hamilton-Wen       14-00.00 
 28  Parady, Tyler                    Hamilton-Wen       14-00.00 
 29  Sargent, Andrea                  Hamilton-Wen       14-00.00 
 30  Learnard, Heather                Lunenburg          14-00.00 
 31  Elrod, Melissa                   Notre Dame A       13-10.00 
 32  Connors, Casey                   Saint Peter-       13-09.50 
 33  Bichara, Fini                    Weston             13-08.00 
 34  Tenney, Mariah                   Murdock            13-08.00 
 35  Knapp, Haley                     Weston             13-06.00 
 36  Velazquez, Jazmine               New Leadersh       13-06.00 
 37  Carpenter, Simone                Dedham             13-06.00 
 38  Joyce, Lisa                      Dedham             13-05.00 
 39  McAvoy, Jenn                     Ursuline Aca       13-04.25 
 40  Bell, Meagan                     Old Rocheste       13-04.00 
 41  O'Day, Hannah                    Old Rocheste       13-04.00 
 42  Dubinsky, Cierra                 Sutton             13-03.00 
 43  Kane, Sarah                      Sutton             13-02.00 
 44  Hauver, Elizabeth                North Readin       13-02.00 
 45  Harvey, Brittany                 East Bridgew       13-01.00 
 46  Teplow, Lily                     Weston             13-00.00 
 47  Anderson, Charlene               Archbishop W       13-00.00 
 48  Foote, Melissa                   Arlington Ca       13-00.00 
 49  Kadlick, Kelli                   Ursuline Aca       13-00.00 
 50  Cebulla, Catherine               Weston             13-00.00 
 51  Goodwin, Chelsey                 Archbishop W       13-00.00 
 52  DaSilva, Morgan                  Old Rocheste       13-00.00 
 53  Ciampa, Kayla                    Hamilton-Wen       13-00.00 
 54  Perrault, Liza                   Notre Dame A       13-00.00 
 55  Roche, Lauren                    Arlington Ca       13-00.00 
 56  Amenta, Abby                     Murdock            12-10.00 
 57  Durgin, Rachel                   Murdock            12-10.00 
 58  Shugrue, Skyler                  Saint Peter-       12-06.00 
 59  Masiello, Jenna                  Notre Dame A       12-06.00 
 60  Joseph, Elizabeth                Ursuline Aca       12-05.00 
 61  O'Neil, Molly                    Saint Peter-       12-04.50 
 62  Flibotte, Isabella               Archbishop W       12-00.00 
 63  Baker, Blayne                    Archbishop W       12-00.00 
 64  Chiulli, Elena                   Ursuline Aca       12-00.00 
 65  Brugger, Krysta                  Watertown          11-07.75 
 66  Cardinal, Jenn                   Holyoke Cath       11-06.00 
 67  O'Hara, Katie                    Holyoke Cath       11-05.00 
 68  Ciolek, Alisha                   Holyoke Cath       11-02.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Long Jump Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  19.17m  2008        Newton North  =62'10.75"                    
   Co-holder:  19.17m  2011        New Bedford  =62'10.75                      
 Division IV:  17.73m  2003        MASHPEE HS  =58' 2"                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  O'Neil, Gavin                    Saint Peter-       21-05.75 
  2  Hill, Mark                       Sutton             20-03.75 
  3  O'Brien, Tim                     East Bridgew       20-03.00 
  4  Shytle, Craig                    Weston             20-00.00 
  5  McDermott, Conner                East Bridgew       19-09.00 
  6  Giambarresi, Jay                 Amesbury           19-06.00 
  7  Melkonian, Mike                  Saint Peter-       19-04.00 
  8  Levenstein, Jake                 Bedford            19-03.75 
  9  Kawai, Kento                     Weston             19-03.00 
 10  Flis, Colby                      Dedham             19-02.00 
 11  Knapton, Ian                     Old Rocheste       19-02.00 
 12  Shea, Spencer                    Weston             19-02.00 
 13  Stewart, Adam                    Weston             19-00.00 
 14  Healey, Nicholas                 Newburyport        19-00.00 
 15  Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus          Murdock            18-11.75 
 16  Jean, Marshall                   Archbishop W       18-06.00 
 17  Baltzell, Evan                   Sutton             18-06.00 
 18  Fontaine, Rob                    Seekonk            18-06.00 
 19  DeAndrade, Casey                 East Bridgew       18-06.00 
 20  Delphonse, Jerry                 Archbishop W       18-05.00 
 21  Voss, Dylan                      East Bridgew       18-03.00 
 22  Hladick, Tim                     Medway             18-03.00 
 23  Brutto, Tim                      Saint Peter-       18-03.00 
 24  St. Preux, Jonathan              Dedham             18-02.25 
 25  Dionne, Ryan                     Newburyport        18-00.00 
 26  Cho, Hyun Sung                   Marian             18-00.00 
 27  Fortuna, Jeffrey                 Amesbury           18-00.00 
 28  Wooden, Isiah                    Seekonk            17-08.00 
 29  Burke, Noah                      Saint Peter-       17-07.50 
 30  Sawyer, Alex                     Seekonk            17-06.00 
 31  Romanowics, David                Old Rocheste       17-06.00 
 32  Richter, Ben                     Bedford            17-02.50 
 33  Paez, Senen                      Bedford            17-00.25 
 34  Geldmacher, Eric                 Old Rocheste       17-00.00 
 35  Song, Yangsoo                    Marian             17-00.00 
 36  Green, Damani                    Dedham             17-00.00 
 37  Capezzuto, Nick                  North Readin       17-00.00 
 38  Gan, Iccen                       Marian             17-00.00 
 39  Hastings, Cameron                North Readin       16-10.00 
 40  Farrell, Mackenzie               Dedham             16-08.00 
 41  Robinson, Bram                   Amesbury           16-08.00 
 42  Jackson, Conor                   Sutton             16-07.00 
 43  Gorecki, Ethan                   Murdock            16-05.00 
 44  Price, Steven                    Old Rocheste       16-05.00 
 45  Rocheleau, Max                   Murdock            16-04.50 
 46  Okscin, Matthew                  North Readin       16-03.00 
 47  Greeley, Brian                   Medway             16-03.00 
 48  Renault, Matt                    Medway             16-01.00 
 49  Truong, Kevin                    Archbishop W       16-00.00 
 50  Ross, Andrew                     Newburyport        16-00.00 
 51  Nguyen, Brian                    Archbishop W       16-00.00 
 52  Zohdi, Alan                      Newburyport        16-00.00 
 53  Giacomuzzi, Matt                 Medway             15-08.00 
 54  Dixon, Tom                       North Readin       15-05.00 
 55  Stuart, Dave                     Sutton             14-11.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  32.57m  1982        Acton-Boxboro =106'10"                      
 Division IV:  31.40m  2003        FOXBORO HS =103'00"                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Keaney, Hannah                   Bromfield Sc       68-10.75 
  2  Green, Brittany                  Lunenburg          34-02.00 
  3  Moran, Kristina                  Bishop Fenwi       33-06.00 
  4  Alyssa, Flaherty                 Millbury           32-06.00 
  5  Bare, Alexandra                  Old Rocheste       31-04.75 
  6  Reusch, Sarah                    Old Rocheste       31-01.75 
  7  Gilcoine, Nicole                 Rockland           31-00.00 
  8  Sheehan, Katie                   Norwell            31-00.00 
  9  Monteiro, Ryan                   Old Rocheste       30-07.00 
 10  Farrell, Gaelin                  Narragansett       30-04.25 
 11  Muscato, Julie                   Ashland            30-04.25 
 12  Tilden, Amanda                   Old Rochester B    30-01.00 
 13  Burrill, Olivia                  Sutton             29-06.00 
 14  Levarity, Jessica                Amesbury           29-05.00 
 15  Wilkinson, Katie                 Bishop Fenwi       29-03.00 
 16  May, Caitlyn                     Sutton             29-02.00 
 17  Smith, Nicole                    East Bridgew       28-11.00 
 18  Saunders, Courtney               Narragansett       28-08.50 
 19  McNulty, Erin                    Medway             28-01.50 
 20  Holloway, Samantha               Lunenburg          27-11.00 
 21  Soar, Danielle                   Narragansett       27-10.75 
 22  Pace, Veronica                   Newburyport        27-04.00 
 23  Helmar, Cassie                   Old Rochester B    27-00.00 
 24  Ross, Meredith                   Bishop Fenwi       27-00.00 
 25  Downing, Molly                   Dedham             27-00.00 
 26  Wyson, Alyssa                    Lunenburg          26-11.00 
 27  Muscaro, Carly                   Ashland            26-10.00 
 28  Doucet, Emily                    Medway             26-09.00 
 29  Wile, Calleigh                   Holyoke Cath       26-04.00 
 30  LeBlanc, Megan                   Narragansett       26-03.00 
 31  Gershlak, Rachel                 Hamilton-Wen       26-00.00 
 32  Johnston, Cayla                  Old Rochester B    26-00.00 
 33  McManus, Maggie                  Archbishop W       26-00.00 
 34  Kirshkaln, Rachel                East Bridgew       25-02.00 
 35  Walker, Liz                      Amesbury           25-00.00 
 36  Flanagan, Ashley                 Amesbury           25-00.00 
 37  Shaw, Emily                      North Readin       25-00.00 
 38  Cipriano, Elaina                 Norwell            25-00.00 
 39  Johnson, Molly                   Medway             24-09.00 
 40  Twamley, Nicole                  Medway             24-08.00 
 41  Adams, Katelyn                   Sutton             24-05.00 
 42  Minahan, Samantha                Rockland           24-05.00 
 43  Clancy, Amy                      Dedham             24-04.00 
 44  Dowcett, Bryanna                 Watertown          24-00.00 
 45  Cronin, Kathleen                 Lunenburg          24-00.00 
 46  Dennigan, Maeve                  Norwell            24-00.00 
 47  Silva, Amanda                    Notre Dame A       24-00.00 
 48  Richardson, Megan                East Bridgew       24-00.00 
 49  Toland, Michaela                 Watertown          24-00.00 
 50  Niemic, Tayla                    Millbury           23-11.00 
 51  Shoreman, Hannah                 Amesbury           23-06.00 
 52  Humphrey-Kiger, Kimberlin        Rockland           23-06.00 
 53  Ketterer, Taryn                  Rockland           23-06.00 
 54  Austrie, Jasmine                 Weston             23-05.50 
 55  Wise, Samantha                   Uxbridge           23-04.00 
 56  Adams, Kristen                   Hamilton-Wen       23-04.00 
 57  Nuenighoff, Rhett                Bromfield Sc       23-02.75 
 58  Thurlow, Abby                    Millbury           23-01.00 
 59  Downing, Kerianne                Dedham             23-00.00 
 60  Galloto, Marina                  North Readin       23-00.00 
 61  Panian, Reena                    Watertown          23-00.00 
 62  White, Abby                      Uxbridge           22-10.00 
 63  Milano, Merissa                  North Readin       22-09.00 
 64  Irish, Ellie                     Hamilton-Wen       22-09.00 
 65  Bradley, Amelia                  Ursuline Aca       22-08.25 
 66  Ashur, Catherine                 Ursuline Aca       22-05.25 
 67  Peterson, Sarah                  Newburyport        22-05.00 
 68  Lara, Alix                       Hamilton-Wen       22-03.00 
 69  Chukwuka, Capree                 Dedham             22-02.00 
 70  Alves, Samantha                  Holyoke Cath       22-01.25 
 71  Mone, Micaela                    Weston             22-00.00 
 72  O'Connor, Kelly                  Ashland            21-10.00 
 73  Buckley, Allison                 Notre Dame A       21-01.00 
 74  Blitz, Larissa                   Notre Dame A       21-00.25 
 75  Harte, Brianna                   Bromfield Sc       21-00.00 
 76  Devlin, Clare                    Weston             21-00.00 
 77  Koehne, Jessica                  Uxbridge           20-11.00 
 78  Barron, Emelia                   Weston             20-06.00 
 79  Duffy, Maya Jade                 Notre Dame A       20-05.50 
 80  Homen, Hannah                    Holyoke Cath       20-01.00 
 81  Carey, Elaine                    Newburyport        20-00.00 
 82  Bloomer, Valerie                 Archbishop W       20-00.00 
 83  Natale, Isabella                 Archbishop W       20-00.00 
 84  Hui, Jennifer                    North Readin       20-00.00 
 85  Ryan, Grace                      Ursuline Aca       20-00.00 
 86  Murray, Christina                Ursuline Aca       20-00.00 
 87  Hookailo, Sarah                  Sutton             18-06.00 
 88  Barton, Kelsey                   Holyoke Cath       18-02.50 
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams =158' 3.5"                   
 Division IV:  45.26m  1996        SEEKONK HS =148' 6"                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Carey, Shawn                     Newburyport        49-09.00 
  2  Nardone, Zach                    Bishop Fenwi       48-04.00 
  3  Knox, Stephen                    Lynnfield          48-02.00 
  4  Preston, Steve                   Newburyport        46-00.00 
  5  Lavoie, Christian                Old Rocheste       45-11.00 
  6  Robitaille, Nate                 Seekonk            45-05.00 
  7  Hak, Joe                         East Bridgew       45-01.00 
  8  Panzero, Evan                    Lynnfield          44-00.00 
  9  Stohlman, Billy                  Watertown          43-00.00 
 10  LaRoche, Reginald                Dedham             42-04.00 
 11  Barry, Joe                       Austin Prep        40-06.50 
 12  Pina, Alejandro                  Dedham             40-05.00 
 13  Murray, Jon                      North Readin       40-05.00 
 14  Lawler, Tim                      Newburyport        40-05.00 
 15  Jepeal, Steven                   Austin Prep        40-01.00 
 16  Gault, Elliot                    Seekonk            40-00.25 
 17  Castro, Jorge                    Weston             39-10.00 
 18  Hart, Dave                       East Bridgew       39-06.00 
 19  Wood, Quan                       Medway             39-04.50 
 20  Gifford, Mike                    Old Rocheste       39-02.00 
 21  Donoghue, Dan                    Old Rocheste       39-02.00 
 22  Nichols, Chris                   Saint Peter-       39-00.00 
 23  Finlay, Brendan                  Sutton             38-06.00 
 24  Branch, Blaise                   Cardinal Spe       38-02.00 
 25  Doyle, Cameron                   Newburyport        38-00.00 
 26  Mezzina, Mark                    Austin Prep        37-04.00 
 27  DeAndrade, Casey                 East Bridgew       37-01.00 
 28  Burns, Andrew                    North Readin       37-00.00 
 29  Consoles, Anthony                Bishop Fenwi       36-11.00 
 30  Straus, Steven                   Medway             36-10.50 
 31  Gorecki, Ethan                   Murdock            36-05.00 
 32  Monaghan, Patrick                Medway             36-02.50 
 33  Murad, John                      East Bridgew       36-01.00 
 34  Sweeney, Sean                    Ashland            36-00.00 
 35  Baily, Connor                    Old Rocheste       36-00.00 
 36  Arslunian, Jonathon              Watertown          36-00.00 
 37  Humphrey, Brian                  Millbury           36-00.00 
 38  Lally, Pat                       Watertown          36-00.00 
 39  Dufresne, Bryan                  Millbury           35-11.00 
 40  Wells, Pat                       Cardinal Spe       35-11.00 
 41  Lansing, Alex                    Seekonk            35-10.00 
 42  Mogren, Randolph                 Millbury           35-07.00 
 43  Farrell, Shawn                   Bishop Fenwi       35-02.00 
 44  Dimare, Rich                     Lynnfield          35-00.00 
 45  Tortora, Ed                      Saint Peter-       35-00.00 
 46  Von Rosenvinge, Perry            Weston             34-11.00 
 47  Maynard, James                   Murdock            34-09.00 
 48  Scarpato, Peter                  Weston             34-06.00 
 49  Mira, Juan                       North Readin       34-05.00 
 50  McIsaac, Matt                    Dedham             34-04.00 
 51  Hancock, Julius                  Cardinal Spe       34-02.00 
 52  Nutt, Killian                    Murdock            34-01.25 
 53  Bowers, Darius                   Ashland            34-00.00 
 54  Panogiatidis, Phil               Saint Peter-       34-00.00 
 55  Stasio, Brian                    North Readin       33-11.00 
 56  Reda, Mike                       Dedham             33-09.00 
 57  Greeley, Brian                   Medway             33-06.50 
 58  Fulford, Joe                     Cardinal Spe       33-00.00 
 59  Bott, Brian                      Millbury           32-06.00 
 60  Donnelly, Adam                   Sutton             32-06.00 
 61  Fligor, Doug                     Weston             30-06.00 
 62  Stinehart, Michael               Watertown          30-00.00 
 63  Zygourais, Kosta                 Ashland            29-01.00 
 64  Steele, Kyle                     Sutton             28-06.00 
 65  Bater, Dave                      Sutton             22-11.75 
 66  MacIntyre, Mike                  Amesbury                 ND 
 67  Morris, Wesley                   Amesbury                 ND 
 68  Mroz, Perry                      Amesbury                 ND 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy HS                            
 Division IV:  4:07.7h  1994        WAYLAND HS                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bromfield School  'A'                                4:10.61 
  2  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 4:15.00 
  3  Newburyport  'A'                                     4:21.00 
  4  Marian  'A'                                          4:28.50 
  5  Old Rochester  'A'                                   4:29.30 
  6  Bromfield School  'B'                                4:30.00 
  7  Arlington Catholic  'A'                              4:30.00 
  8  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:30.00 
  9  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:31.00 
 10  Lunenburg  'A'                                       4:32.00 
 11  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                4:35.56 
 12  Sutton  'A'                                          4:35.63 
 13  Joseph Case  'A'                                     4:39.00 
 14  Mashpee  'A'                                         4:40.00 
 15  Murdock  'A'                                         4:45.00 
 16  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             4:45.00 
 17  Holyoke Catholic  'B'                                4:50.67 
 18  North Reading  'A'                                   4:51.00 
 19  Millbury  'A'                                        4:51.00 
 20  Seekonk  'A'                                         4:55.00 
 21  Manchester Essex  'A'                                4:55.00 
 22  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    5:00.00 
 23  Austin Prep  'A'                                     5:00.30 
 24  Bedford  'A'                                         5:19.70 
 25  Ursuline Academy  'B'                                5:40.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
   All-Class:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton HS                                
 Division IV:  3:30.40  2005        FOXBOROUGH                                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newburyport  'A'                                     3:38.00 
  2  Murdock  'A'                                         3:41.99 
  3  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:42.00 
  4  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                               3:43.00 
  5  Weston  'A'                                          3:46.50 
  6  Sutton  'A'                                          3:48.00 
  7  Seekonk  'A'                                         3:49.00 
  8  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 3:50.00 
  9  Arlington Catholic  'A'                              3:52.00 
 10  Old Rochester  'A'                                   3:52.30 
 11  Oakmont  'A'                                         3:55.00 
 12  Marian  'A'                                          3:55.00 
 13  Uxbridge  'A'                                        3:56.00 
 14  North Reading  'A'                                   3:58.00 
 15  Auburn  'A'                                          3:58.87 
 16  Dedham  'A'                                          4:00.00 
 17  Manchester Essex  'A'                                4:00.00 
 18  Lynnfield  'A'                                       4:02.00 
 19  Seekonk  'B'                                         4:10.00 
 20  Narragansett  'A'                                    4:12.91 
 21  Watertown  'A'                                       4:15.00 
 22  Sutton  'B'                                          4:15.00 
 23  Watertown  'B'                                       4:30.00